3rd Annual CFCH It's For The Kids 5K Run/Walk   
March 19, 2011; Orlando, FL
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports-Jeremy Davidson
Questions: jdavidson@SportsTarget.biz

Overall Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Tim Cocking                       Orlando  FL           118   41        1          18:26       18:27
       2    Carlos Romero                     Orlando  FL             2   28        2          18:38       18:40
       3    Brett Clark                       Orlando  FL           115   31        3          18:59       19:00

Overall Male Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    George Mason                      Orlando  FL           344   55        4          19:16       19:23

Male 7 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Alex Castro                       Orlando  FL           104    6      141          29:27       30:18

Male 8 to 11

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Michael Ambrosio                  Kissimmee  FL          12   11       29          23:06       23:08
       2    Ethan McTarsney                   Saint Cloud  FL       350    8       36          23:39       23:48
       3    Zachary Cloud                     Kissimmee  FL         117    8       47          24:07       24:09
       4    Sean Catron                       Orlando  FL           108   11       73          25:52       25:56
       5    Chase Browning                    St. Cloud  FL          75   11       76          26:08       26:09
       6    Isaiah Stockford                  Orlando  FL           511    8       78          26:14       26:17
       7    Aidan Murphy                      St. Cloud  FL         378    8       88          26:37       26:44
       8    Gabriel Kress                     Orlando  FL           303   11      103          27:16       27:20
       9    Jonathan Kurz                     Sanford  FL           307   10      109          27:37       27:37
      10    Moises Aracena                    Orlando  FL            23   10      160          30:11       30:17
      11    Axel Castro                       Orlando  FL           105    9      169          30:29       31:20
      12    Aaron Velez                       Orlando  FL           545   11      308          39:05       39:10
      13    Benjamin Hosaflook                Longwood  FL          262   11      333          41:52       42:25
      14    Clayton Griffin                   Orlando  FL           614   8       356          44:49       45:14
      15    Hugo Le Kelley                    Kissimmee  FL         631   11      383          46:49       47:26
      16    Garrett Grimes                    Orlando  FL           218    9      447          57:56       58:46

Male 12 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Dominic Moreno                    Wesley Chapel  FL     374   12       28          22:59       23:06
       2    Andrew Hampshire                  Orlando  FL           233   14       34          23:33       23:43
       3    Joseph Ferrell                    Lake Mary  FL         169   13       37          23:42       23:44
       4    Paul Lottman                      Orlando  FL           327   14       46          24:05       24:08
       5    Jacob Bradley                     Orlando  FL            67   14       84          26:28       27:00
       6    Gabriel Pando                     Winter Park  FL       408   12      165          30:20       30:23
       7    Levi Bradley                      Orlando  FL            68   13      187          31:15       31:47
       8    Austin Horne                      Saint Cloud  FL       259   13      240          34:16       34:32
       9    Caleb Young                       Orlando  FL           599   13      321          40:49       41:18
      10    William Huhta                     Orlando  FL           266   14      358          45:18       45:24

Male 15 to 18

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Michael Szasz                     Orlando  FL           519   18        5          19:29       19:30
       2    Christwadel Aristide              Orlando  FL           672   17       30          23:10       23:30
       3    Zaccariah Alsamman                Winter Park  FL        10   18       97          27:06       27:10
       4    Brett Bonincontri                 Loxahatchee  FL        54   18      110          27:43       27:43
       5    Blanchard Sanwouo                 Orlando  FL           671   17      133          28:57       29:03
       6    Francis Bowers-Thomas             Orlando  FL            64   18      168          30:26       30:32
       7    Daniel Bowen                      Orlando  FL            63   16      184          31:09       31:14
       8    Brent Hayes                       Orlando  FL           243   17      268          36:10       36:15

Male 19 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Gerald Riendeau                   Orlando  FL           447   24       11          20:50       20:52
       2    Sean Polak                        Winter Park  FL       420   22       13          21:19       21:34
       3    Nick Valeriani                    Orlando  FL           542   24       19          22:10       22:36
       4    Nick Carpousis                    Orlando  FL            96   21       38          23:42       23:48
       5    Joseph Imburgio                   Orlando  FL           621   23       49          24:15       24:30
       6    Travis Burnell                    Orlando  FL            86   24       52          24:23       24:37
       7    Brandon Powell                    Orlando  FL           421   23       80          26:16       26:37
       8    Andrew Lyon                       Orlando  FL           333   23       94          26:59       27:05
       9    Travis Little                     Orlando  FL           657   20      104          27:22       27:35
      10    Jeremy Barrientes                 Orlando  FL            35   21      112          27:48       28:03
      11    Kyle Bryant                       Orlando  FL            77   24      122          28:05       29:19
      12    David Dorf                        Orlando  FL           149   20      130          28:45       28:45
      13    David Novalis                     Orlando  FL           390   21      140          29:27       29:56
      14    Jimmy Jimenez                     Orlando  FL           278   20      158          30:02       30:17
      15    Daniel Dorf                       Orlando  FL           148   20      159          30:03       30:03
      16    Yong Yoo                          Orlando  FL           594   24      164          30:18       30:41
      17    Caleb Amon                        Oviedo  FL             13   19      186          31:14       31:54
      18    Gerald Fry                        Oviedo  FL            194   19      199          32:06       32:40
      19    Adam Tango                        Lake Mary  FL         522   23      228          33:46       34:54
      20    Bill Larson                       Orlando  FL           311   24      232          34:00       34:58
      21    Cody Cassady                      Orlando  FL           103   21      238          34:13       34:33
      22    Philip Wheeler                    Ocoee  FL             642   20      277          36:40       36:59
      23    Travis Harrelson                  Orlando  FL           237   22      452          58:08       58:54
      24    Paul Kim                          Apopka  FL            292   20      475        1:06:57     1:06:57

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Michael O'Donnell                 Oviedo  FL            392   25       15          21:37       21:47
       2    Greg Bolding                      Orlando  FL            52   27       17          21:43       21:43
       3    Nicholas Wolverton                Orlando  FL           585   27       25          22:35       22:48
       4    Stephan Silva                     Clermont  FL          637   26       32          23:24       23:33
       5    Joe Bertoletti                    Winter Park  FL        47   27       43          23:58       24:08
       6    Dustin Moody                      Orlando  FL           368   26       66          25:16       25:29
       7    Darryl Yu                         Orlando  FL           601   25       81          26:19       26:37
       8    Ryan Carlson                      Orlando  FL            93   26       92          26:52       26:55
       9    Stephen Hong                      Orlando  FL           256   28       96          27:03       27:47
      10    Daniel Hodges                     Kissimmee  FL         253   29      102          27:13       27:40
      11    Patrick Wheeler                   Apopka  FL            570   25      111          27:47       28:05
      12    Chris Casey                       Windermere  FL        101   29      116          27:52       28:38
      13    Justin MacDonald                  Orlando  FL           334   28      117          27:54       28:04
      14    Jim Wells                         Groveland  FL         628   27      144          29:31       29:59
      15    Christopher Muerrle               Orlando  FL           376   28      163          30:18       30:53
      16    John Hodges                       Orlando  FL           254   25      191          31:19       31:46
      17    Justin Sabelko                    Orlando  FL           463   29      214          32:53       33:28
      18    Jordon Schagrin                   Orlando  FL           472   27      229          33:48       34:54
      19    Zach Dyer                         Orlando  FL           155   25      279          36:41       36:53

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    John Thomton                      Orlando  FL           528   32        8          20:18       20:23
       2    Craig Younce                      Orlando  FL           596   30       27          22:57       23:02
       3    Kevin Morris                      Orlando  FL           375   34       35          23:36       24:01
       4    Alex Silva                        Orlando  FL           489   33       41          23:50       23:55
       5    Michael Cutting                   Orlando  FL           131   34       44          24:00       24:17
       6    Richard Hale                      Orlando  FL           227   33       56          24:44       24:58
       7    Blair Pippin                      Orlando  FL           652   31       65          25:14       25:17
       8    Jared Dawson                      Orlando  FL           138   32       82          26:20       26:40
       9    Mathias Bernal                    Clermont  FL           46   33      108          27:27       27:54
      10    Clinton Cagle                     Orlando  FL            90   34      150          29:50       30:15
      11    Jon Graham                        Orlando  FL           213   31      171          30:35       32:01
      12    Joe Conte                         Orlando  FL           120   33      219          33:23       33:50
      13    Christel Dawson                   Bronson  FL           610   32      309          39:05       39:24
      14    Gabe Handy                        Orlando  FL           235   32      456          58:22       59:53

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Demarick Patton                   Orlando  FL           651   36       14          21:22       21:25
       2    Steve Begin                       Orlando  FL            41   36       26          22:56       22:57
       3    Jamey Waters                      Orlando  FL           562   37       57          24:47       24:52
       4    Doug Borger                       Winter Garden  FL      58   39       59          24:52       25:21
       5    Jeff Steinhoff                    Monument  CO          508   35       60          24:54       25:25
       6    Roy Eyre                          Orlando  FL           167   39       61          24:57       25:09
       7    Chris Reed                        Orlando  FL           442   35       90          26:45       27:06
       8    Mark Schuster                     Cocoa  FL             479   37      118          27:56       28:04
       9    David Hall                        Orlando  FL           229   37      128          28:42       29:29
      10    Dennis Rothschilld                Orlando  FL           459   37      131          28:46       28:56
      11    Oluwole Adegbile                  Kissimmee  FL           5   37      139          29:16       29:20
      12    Richie Bacetti                    Orlando  FL            29   37      185          31:12       31:14
      13    Matt Hunsworth                    Orlando  FL           268   39      190          31:19       31:44
      14    Neil Kurth                        Kissimmee  FL         306   35      194          31:40       31:47
      15    Irving Diaz                       Orlando  FL           142   36      213          32:51       33:07
      16    Anthony Bonello                   Altamonte Springs     612   39      220          33:30       33:49
      17    Josh Montemayor                   Orlando  FL           619   35      235          34:10       35:00
      18    Michael Seery                     St. Cloud  FL         483   37      323          40:58       42:01
      19    Miguel Rivera                     Orlando  FL           451   35      443          57:03       58:15
      20    Thomas Ritter                     Orlando  FL           448   39      467          59:06     1:00:08
      21    William Coyle                     Orlando  FL           125   38      476        1:07:00     1:08:12

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    David Williamson                  Orlando  FL           580   40        6          19:45       19:46
       2    Scott Crawford                    St. Cloud  FL         615   42        9          20:42       20:46
       3    Kris Singh                        Chuluota  FL          491   43       16          21:37       21:39
       4    Pete Kelly                        Orlando  FL           644   41       18          22:06       22:09
       5    Chris Jordan                      Orlando  FL           283   42       20          22:14       22:38
       6    Tommy Reece                       Orlando  FL           438   42       22          22:28       22:45
       7    Humberto Pando                    Winter Park  FL       407   43       23          22:28       22:31
       8    Donald Zaremba                    Orlando  FL           605   42       31          23:21       23:24
       9    John Budnik                       Orlando  FL            79   42       45          24:01       24:10
      10    Kevin Bailey                      Orlando  FL            31   44       51          24:16       24:27
      11    Mauricio Pinilla                  Orlando  FL           417   43       58          24:51       25:24
      12    David Young                       Orlando  FL           597   41       64          25:05       25:19
      13    Ted Wilcox                        Orlando  FL           572   41       79          26:15       26:29
      14    Mike Theisen                      Orlando  FL           526   40       98          27:09       28:07
      15    John Tamayo                       Orlando  FL           521   40      106          27:24       27:35
      16    Jeff Young                        Orlando  FL           598   42      113          27:51       28:21
      17    Mark Tjernagel                    Orlando  FL           530   42      134          29:03       29:15
      18    Stacy Etchison                    Lake Mary  FL         164   41      216          33:07       33:50
      19    Jose Morales                      Orlando  FL           371   42      236          34:12       34:25
      20    Clint Boldt                       Orlando  FL            53   41      258          35:44       36:03
      21    Rusty Williams                    Orlando  FL           578   40      264          35:57       36:55
      22    Ty Hayes                          Orlando  FL           242   40      294          38:09       38:16
      23    Larry Tode                        Orlando  FL           531   40      311          39:37       39:45
      24    Doug Weiss                        Orlando  FL           567   41      331          41:42       42:30
      25    David Hosaflook                   Longwood  FL          261   40      332          41:51       42:25
      26    Vincent Moreno                    Wesley Chapel  FL     373   40      365          45:46       46:23
      27    Jorge Echevarria                  Orlando  FL           639   43      382          46:40       47:09
      28    Cyd Musni                         Orlando  FL           380   40      384          46:52       47:59
      29    Joel Frieze                       Orlando  FL           189   41      390          47:53       49:11
      30    Tony Day                          Longwood  FL          139   44      410          51:10       52:30
      31    Shayne Rollen                     Orlando FL            455   40      459          58:51       59:47
      32    Lamar Grimes                      Orlando FL            216   40      460          58:52       59:46
      33    Leo Bowen                         Orlando  FL            61   40      470          59:49     1:00:30

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Mike Waid                         Orlando  FL           555   45       55          24:40       24:53
       2    Eric Johnson                      Oviedo  FL            279   49       89          26:44       27:21
       3    Scot Moore                        Orlando  FL           370   47      125          28:29       28:49
       4    Drew Miller                       Saint Cloudq  FL      360   46      156          29:59       30:10
       5    Brian Burchell                    Orlando  FL            82   46      162          30:12       31:01
       6    Rafael Catig                      Orlando  FL           106   47      274          36:39       37:04
       7    David Bradley                     Orlando  FL            65   48      291          37:52       38:24
       8    Joseph Pacheco                    Colorado Springs  C   404   49      314          40:02       40:34
       9    Scott Carlson                     Altamonte Springs      94   46      334          41:53       42:28
      10    Gus Arias                         Orlando  FL            25   46      352          44:05       44:15
      11    Todd Norvell                      St. Cloud  FL         387   48      373          46:17       46:54
      12    Jim Horne                         Saint Cloud  FL       258   46      399          48:57       49:18
      13    Jon Hampshire                     Orlando  FL           232   47      414          52:01       53:03

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Douglas Pickell                   Orlando  FL           414   51       10          20:43       20:43
       2    Bob Burgust                       Apopka  FL             84   54       40          23:47       23:49
       3    Gregory Wolfe                     Orlando  FL           584   52       68          25:26       25:36
       4    Rowland Ray                       Winter Garden  FL     435   51       70          25:32       25:46
       5    Ronnie Cartwright                 Orlando  FL            99   54       75          25:54       26:10
       6    Steve Baumann                     Orlando  FL            36   50       77          26:13       26:52
       7    Paul Johnson                      Orlando  FL           281   54      114          27:51       28:16
       8    Marc Lottman                      Orlando  FL           326   51      178          30:47       30:50
       9    Tom Schneider                     Orlando  FL           477   50      211          32:50       33:02
      10    Robert Orr                        Orlando  FL           398   50      231          33:57       34:33
      11    Terry Brown                       Groveland  FL          74   51      260          35:46       35:55
      12    Chris Randazzo                    Kissimmee  FL         431   50      303          38:59       39:50
      13    Tom Meiner                        Orlando  FL           355   50      305          39:00       39:54
      14    Mike Beates                       Winter Park  FL        39   54      324          41:19       41:58
      15    Doug Cummings                     Orlando  FL           127   54      412          51:59       53:02
      16    William Gassaway                  Orlando  FL           200   52      450          58:05       58:54

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Forrest Flaniken                  Orlando  FL           178   56       63          24:59       25:10
       2    John Douglass                     Orlando  FL           150   56       72          25:41       25:45
       3    Russ Hersman                      Orlando  FL           250   58       99          27:11       27:24
       4    David Rafanowicz                  Orlando  FL           428   57      136          29:09       29:11
       5    Jim Hodges                        Chuluota  FL          645   55      207          32:38       33:42
       6    Stephen Kissinger                 Orlando  FL           295   56      315          40:05       40:40
       7    Dana Aikin                        Orlando  FL             6   55      375          46:18       46:50

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Bob Huhta                         Orlando  FL           265   61       24          22:33       22:34
       2    Henry Jungling, Jr.               Aplinton  IA          289   63       50          24:15       24:25
       3    Mel Hull                          Orlando  FL           267   62      126          28:32       28:46
       4    Kenny Wong                        DeLand  FL            607   63      202          32:29       32:35
       5    Flip Amon                         Orlando  FL            15   63      288          37:41       38:20
       6    Lamy Anik                         Orlando  FL           649   64      396          48:31       49:11
       7    Ernie Tomlinson                   The Villages  FL      532   61      437          56:35       57:37

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Russell Martin                    Orlando  FL           343   67      226          33:39       34:17

Male 70 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jim Henley                        Orlando  FL           246   70      250          35:08       36:15
       2    Larry Kinney                      St. Cloud  FL         640   74      441          56:41       57:41

Male No Age Given

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Dan Hardaway                      Maitland  FL          673            95          27:00       27:16
       2    Unknown Partic. 1                                         1           174          30:42       30:58
       3    Unknown Partic. 122                                     122           398          48:51       49:55

Overall Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Anna Flozzal                      Orlando  FL           668   23        7          20:14       20:21
       2    Lisa Petrillo                     Indialantic  FL       413   37       12          20:53       20:54
       3    Maureen Powers                    Kissimmee  FL         423   48       21          22:19       22:22

Overall Female Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Caroline Rivera                   Orlando  FL           450   40       33          23:26       23:32

Female 7 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jorgelina Echavarria              Orlando  FL           638   7       381          46:39       47:08

Female 8 to 11

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Sabrina Reece                     Orlando  FL           440    9      172          30:39       30:55
       2    Mikaela Juda                      Orlando  FL           287   10      208          32:44       33:07
       3    Ciara Murphy                      St. Cloud  FL         379   10      215          33:02       33:10
       4    Juliana Montemayor                Orlando  FL           617   8       233          34:09       34:59
       5    Julias Aracena                    Orlando  FL            22    8      254          35:27       35:33
       6    Paulina Santiago                  Orlando  FL           623   11      269          36:14       36:18
       7    Isabella Lugo                     Orlando  FL           332    9      270          36:21       36:25
       8    Bella Begin                       Orlando  FL            40    9      327          41:27       42:37
       9    Kassidy Charles                   Orlando  FL           611   10      364          45:45       46:02
      10    Hannah Norvell                    St. Cloud  FL         388   11      374          46:17       46:55
      11    Macee Sugrue                      Orlando,  FL          516   11      416          52:28       53:13
      12    Kortnie Modlin                    Orlando  FL           363   11      429          55:18       56:09
      13    Olivia Fiorentino                 Orlando  FL           176    9      449          57:58       59:09
      14    Corrine Bowen                     Orlando  FL            62   11      469          59:48     1:00:30
      15    K. Tyndall                        Orlando  FL           625   10      472        1:01:14     1:01:46

Female 12 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Allison Mason                     Orlando  FL           345   13      120          27:58       28:04
       2    Karen Keeley                      Orlando  FL           616   12      157          30:00       30:05
       3    Addie Burchell                    Orlando  FL            83   12      161          30:12       31:01
       4    Kimberly Reece                    Orlando  FL           439   13      167          30:26       30:43
       5    Cierra McTarsney                  Saint Cloud  FL       349   13      175          30:43       30:57
       6    Alyssa Grove                      Orlando  FL           222   12      319          40:48       41:58
       7    Allissa Newman                    Orlando  FL           669   13      330          41:40       42:06
       8    Kate Seery                        St. Cloud  FL         484   12      346          43:19       44:19
       9    Victoria Stockford                Orlando  FL           512   12      348          43:54       43:56
      10    Christina Edwards                 Orlando  FL           158   13      400          48:57       49:23
      11    Wyatt Sugrue                      Orlando  FL           517   13      417          52:28       53:14
      12    Brianna McGuire                   Oviedo  FL            348   13      433          56:15       57:17
      13    Madison Grimes                    Orlando  FL           220   12      461          58:52       59:47
      14    Elizabeth Copeland                Orlando  FL           670   12      464          59:00     1:00:10

Female 15 to 18

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Sarah Horne                       Saint Cloud  FL       260   15      135          29:07       29:21
       2    Taylor Doherty                    Land O Lakes  FL      145   16      189          31:19       31:55
       3    Gabrielle Arias                   Coral Gables  FL      656   15      271          36:23       36:36
       4    Amanda Horne                      Saint Cloud  FL       257   18      280          36:46       37:01
       5    Stephanie Ventura                 Orlando  FL           546   17      302          38:50       38:54
       6    Erica Young                       Orlando  FL           600   15      317          40:39       41:15
       7    Ketsia Charleston                 Orlando  FL           667   17      343          42:53       43:16
       8    Debora Charleston                 Orlando  FL           112   16      344          42:55       43:17
       9    Michelle Lopez                    Orlando  FL           324   18      386          47:13       47:19
      10    Kaelah Grimes                     Orlando  FL           219   17      397          48:41       49:37
      11    Lauren Ulrich                     Orlando  FL           541   17      403          49:02       49:52
      12    Elizabeth Norvell                 St. Cloud  FL         386   18      423          54:03       55:49
      13    Cheyenne Selph                    Orlando  FL           485   16      430          55:19       56:09

Female 19 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Caitlin Donato                    Orlando  FL           146   23       39          23:45       23:53
       2    Jessica Furst                     Wesley Chapel  FL     195   19       85          26:30       26:36
       3    Jacqueline Flur                   Orlando  FL           182   21       86          26:31       27:06
       4    Megan Kolba                       Orlando  FL           300   24       93          26:55       27:10
       5    Annie Fleming                     Orlando  FL           180   24      100          27:11       27:20
       6    Shelly Frick                      Orlando  FL           188   24      101          27:11       27:20
       7    Jessica Zapen                     Orlando  FL           604   23      105          27:23       27:25
       8    Lauren Bryant                     Orlando  FL            78   24      121          28:05       29:18
       9    Allie Borbely                     Orlando  FL            55   24      142          29:29       29:56
      10    Tabitha Willmot                   Winter Springs  FL    581   23      153          29:55       30:04
      11    Kelly Froelich                    Orlando  FL           193   24      155          29:56       30:34
      12    Min Sun Kim                       Orlando  FL           291   23      166          30:23       30:45
      13    Christy Lopez                     Parkland  FL          323   21      170          30:33       30:33
      14    Megan Licata                      Orlando  FL           318   23      193          31:26       31:45
      15    Kimberly Oliver                   Oviedo  FL            394   21      198          32:06       32:40
      16    Laura Starnes                     Oviedo  FL            507   21      242          34:26       34:35
      17    Robin Marcinkoski                 Orlando  FL           342   24      246          34:30       34:42
      18    Steffany Furst                    Orlando  FL           196   20      249          35:02       35:37
      19    Emily Waldo                       Orlando  FL           557   24      252          35:24       35:42
      20    Jennifer Nitsch                   Orlando  FL           385   21      285          37:26       37:43
      21    Nichole Lopez                     Parkland  FL          325   21      318          40:44       40:44
      22    Megan Ward                        Apopka  FL            561   22      335          41:57       42:16
      23    Jessica Fong                      Orlando  FL           185   24      338          42:23       43:20
      24    Merideth Fitzpatrick              Orlando  FL           177   24      340          42:30       43:43
      25    Nichole Kohl                      Orlando  FL           299   23      342          42:41       43:01
      26    Lauren Burke                      Orlando  FL            85   24      353          44:41       45:39
      27    Becky Schneider                   Tavares  FL           474   23      387          47:19       48:04
      28    Kimberly Schneider                Tavares  FL           475   23      394          48:18       49:04
      29    Burgundi Weatherholtz             Olrando  FL           565   21      408          50:20       51:31
      30    Dana Miller                       Orlando  FL           359   23      427          55:07       55:42
      31    Kari Eckblad                      Orlando  FL           157   23      453          58:08       58:54

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Lesandra Hale                     Orlando  FL           228   27       48          24:13       24:20
       2    Jessica Donnelly                  Winter Park  FL       147   29      129          28:43       28:51
       3    Holly Bennett                     St Cloud  FL           44   28      132          28:53       29:01
       4    Sierra Hobbs                      Orlando  FL           252   27      138          29:16       29:25
       5    Chanda Sanders                    Orlando  FL           665   29      148          29:42       30:08
       6    Jessie Gardner                    Oviedo  FL            198   25      154          29:55       30:04
       7    Amy Younce                        Orlando  FL           595   28      195          31:46       32:31
       8    Cristina Chambers                 Orlando  FL           110   28      197          32:06       32:25
       9    Christina Covell                  Orlando  FL           124   29      200          32:12       32:25
      10    Jutta Degerman                    Davenport  FL         634   27      203          32:30       33:08
      11    Jennifer Lastik                   Orlando  FL           312   29      210          32:49       33:57
      12    Marissa Mikolenko                 Orlando  FL           358   26      239          34:14       34:29
      13    Lindsay Tango                     Orlando  FL           523   25      243          34:28       35:35
      14    Ashley Casey                      Windermere  FL        100   25      247          34:46       35:35
      15    Jennifer Morton                   Orlando  FL           647   26      253          35:25       36:42
      16    Sareh Dyer                        Orlando  FL           154   25      276          36:40       36:51
      17    Ashley Hasty                      Clermont  FL          240   27      284          37:26       37:54
      18    Amy Hersman                       Orlando  FL           609   28      295          38:11       38:25
      19    Vanessa Cutting                   Orlando  FL           132   29      297          38:33       39:01
      20    Andrea Bridges                    Altamonte Springs      69   28      301          38:49       39:32
      21    Jennifer Rosario                  Orlando  FL           456   28      329          41:34       41:42
      22    Bryn Gunning                      Orlando  FL           224   29      337          42:18       43:15
      23    Nifer Sims                        Orlando  FL           490   26      345          43:05       43:39
      24    Aileen Teira                      Orlando  FM           524   28      360          45:21       45:52
      25    Rachel Brown                      Orlando  FL           633   28      388          47:37       48:26
      26    Anette Divjak                     Orlando  FL           143   26      426          55:07       56:01
      27    Arlene Davila                     Winter Springs  FL    136   26      431          55:25       55:48

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Valerie Reyes                     Clermont  FL          636   30       67          25:20       25:27
       2    Jessica Cole                      Orlando  FL           119   34       69          25:29       25:52
       3    Amanda La Cava                    Orlando  FL           650   31       83          26:24       26:45
       4    Michael Oslund                    Orlando  FL           403   31      146          29:34       31:02
       5    Marianne Wood                     Orlando  FL           587   34      151          29:54       30:14
       6    Sheila Corchado                   St. Cloud  FL         123   33      152          29:54       30:42
       7    Jessica Michael                   Saint Cloud  FL       357   30      182          31:05       31:52
       8    Jennifer Natow                    Kissimmee  FL         629   30      183          31:07       31:52
       9    Ranae Reed                        Orlando  FL           443   32      221          33:30       33:52
      10    Maria Cristina Sereno De Topel    Orlando  FL           487   33      241          34:19       34:19
      11    Tara Banks                        Orlando  FL            34   30      245          34:29       34:42
      12    Rosa Garcia                       Orlando  FL           197   34      248          34:54       35:21
      13    Catherine Chimera                 Altamonte Springs     114   31      256          35:36       36:19
      14    Kristy Lee                        Orlando  FL           314   33      267          36:05       36:31
      15    Jonatha Sullivan                  St. Cloud  FL         518   34      292          38:06       38:55
      16    Janna Oslund                      Orlando  FL           402   33      293          38:06       38:49
      17    Jennifer Waite                    St Cloud  FL          556   32      316          40:24       41:14
      18    Rebecca Thomton                   Orlando  FL           529   31      339          42:26       43:23
      19    Kimberly Sellath                  Melbourne  FL         659   34      341          42:33       43:18
      20    Candace Griffin                   Orlando  FL           613   30      357          44:50       45:15
      21    Lorraine Guardiola                Orlando  FL           223   34      362          45:44       46:38
      22    Michelle Santana Lopez            Orlando  FL           469   30      363          45:44       46:39
      23    Martha Drinan                     Orlando  FL           151   34      370          46:11       47:06
      24    Sarah Miller                      Orlando  FL           361   34      393          48:04       48:59
      25    Emma Vila                         Miramar  FL           549   32      404          49:13       49:20
      26    Kisha Queeley                     Orlando  FL           427   34      407          50:17       50:39
      27    Ina Hernandez                     Orlando  FL           249   30      444          57:04       58:15
      28    Emily Handy                       Orlando  FL           234   33      457          58:23       59:54
      29    Lisa Brown                        Clermont  FL           71   33      466          59:05     1:00:09

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Traci Anderson                    Orlando  FL            20   38       53          24:25       24:27
       2    Julie Kress                       Orlando  FL           302   37       54          24:32       24:36
       3    Greta Rucks                       St. Cloud  FL         460   39       62          24:58       25:07
       4    Lisa Raguso                       Orlando  FL           429   38       87          26:35       26:44
       5    Heather Lyons                     Kissimmee  FL         630   37      107          27:24       27:32
       6    Amy Ginette                       Orlando  FL           209   37      124          28:21       28:37
       7    Jennifer Walsh                    Orlando  FL           559   37      127          28:33       28:34
       8    Sandy Earnest                     Orlando  FL           156   38      173          30:41       31:08
       9    Litza Lugo                        Orlando  FL           331   38      177          30:47       30:52
      10    Iryna Malendevych                 Casselberry  FL       340   35      181          31:03       31:15
      11    Nicole Moitoza                    Orlando  FL           364   37      196          32:04       32:09
      12    Alice Snyder                      Orlando  FL           500   39      205          32:37       33:46
      13    Litaricka Heller                  Orlando  FL           244   36      217          33:17       34:04
      14    Dee Dee Layton                    Maitland  FL          313   37      224          33:33       34:08
      15    Penelope Lowe                     Orlando  FL           328   37      227          33:44       34:53
      16    Jennifer Montemayor               Orlando  FL           618   37      234          34:09       35:00
      17    Nicole Velez                      Orlando  FL           544   35      237          34:12       34:18
      18    Stephanie Rogers                  Orlando  FL           627   36      255          35:29       36:24
      19    Heather Brown                     Groveland  FL          70   37      259          35:44       35:54
      20    Shelly Lindner                    Clermont  FL          319   38      266          36:00       36:49
      21    Tashyra Garrett                   Orlando  FL           199   39      273          36:32       36:53
      22    Angela Zimmerman                  Orlando  FL           606   35      304          38:59       39:26
      23    Sherri Harvey                     Orlando  FL           239   39      325          41:20       42:01
      24    Colleen Cunningham                Orlando  FL           128   39      355          44:47       45:19
      25    Davi Budnik                       Orlando  FL            81   39      359          45:21       45:52
      26    Marie Guzman                      Orlando  FL           225   38      366          45:57       47:04
      27    Marshia Hale                      Orlando  FL           664   39      369          46:06       46:29
      28    Arge Ramirez                      Orlando  FL           648   37      371          46:14       46:45
      29    Cassandra Trotman                 Orlando  FL           539   35      377          46:28       46:48
      30    Davi Seery                        St. Cloud  FL         482   37      379          46:36       47:37
      31    Tamara Musni                      Orlando  FL           381   37      385          46:56       48:00
      32    Yolanda Figueroa                  Orlando  FL           173   39      391          47:56       48:37
      33    Christa Skinnell                  Orlando  FL           493   38      392          48:04       48:59
      34    Wen Lin Chung                     Altamonte Springs     641   35      406          50:07       50:15
      35    Lauren Perez                      Orlando  FL           412   37      409          50:37       51:08
      36    Anita Desai                       Orlando  FL           141   38      411          51:55       53:00
      37    Rebecca Carlson                   Altamonte Springs      92   35      451          58:07       59:26
      38    Gloria Jimenez                    Orlando  FL           277   37      473        1:03:17     1:03:59
      39    Margaret Coyle                    Orlando  FL           126   39      477        1:07:00     1:08:13

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Julia Soileau                     St. Cloud  FL         501   44       71          25:41       25:59
       2    Emilia Arias                      Orlando  FL            24   43       74          25:54       26:07
       3    Julie Mitzel                      Orlando  FL           362   40       91          26:50       27:01
       4    Pamela Hurdle                     Kissimmee  FL         269   41      115          27:52       28:01
       5    Nancy Grimes                      Middleburg  FL        217   44      119          27:56       28:03
       6    Ruth Gibson                       Orlando  FL           207   40      123          28:11       28:17
       7    Debbie Gersch                     Xenia  OH             205   42      143          29:30       29:33
       8    Gordana Sjostedt                  Orlando  FL           492   44      147          29:42       29:51
       9    Heather Wolf                      St. Cloud  FL         583   42      149          29:46       30:07
      10    Liliana Pinilla                   Orlando  FL           416   40      180          31:03       31:37
      11    Lisa Bautista                     Orlando  FL            37   42      188          31:16       31:38
      12    Suzanne Mullins                   Winter Park  FL       377   41      206          32:38       32:38
      13    Lisa Salyer                       Orlando  FL           466   40      222          33:31       33:37
      14    Andria Ray                        Winter Garden  FL     434   43      244          34:29       34:54
      15    Tanya Lucas                       Orlando  FL           329   43      257          35:44       36:03
      16    Leanna Williams                   Orlando  FL           577   40      265          35:57       36:56
      17    Kristina Stockford                Orlando  FL           510   44      281          36:54       36:58
      18    Alicia Theisen                    Orlando  FL           525   40      283          37:23       38:22
      19    Juliet Burry                      Winter Park  FL        87   41      287          37:40       38:10
      20    Kami Kurth                        Kissimmee  FL         305   42      299          38:40       38:48
      21    Karen Weiss                       Orlando  FL           568   41      307          39:05       39:53
      22    Laura Moody                       Kissimmee  FL         366   43      310          39:29       40:04
      23    Deana Orr                         Orlando  FL           397   40      312          39:39       40:15
      24    Kim Odishoo                       Orlando  FL           391   44      313          39:41       40:02
      25    Lyn Lapage                        Orlando  FL           310   40      326          41:25       41:51
      26    Lillie Rivera                     Orlando  FL           449   43      351          43:59       45:03
      27    Charlotte Sorensen                Altamonte Springs     502   41      354          44:44       45:16
      28    Tracie Wilczynski                 Orlando  FL           573   40      367          45:57       47:04
      29    Kim Charles                       Orlando  FL           111   40      380          46:38       46:56
      30    Sheila McTarsney-Horne            Saint Cloud  FL       351   41      401          48:59       49:19
      31    Sarah Redmond                     Saint Cloud  FL       436   44      415          52:28       53:13
      32    Yvette Aviles                     Oviedo  FL             28   42      419          52:30       53:34
      33    Anne Hendrick                     Orlando  FL           245   42      428          55:07       55:41
      34    Julie Voyles                      Oviedo  FL            551   41      434          56:15       57:16
      35    Anna Farmer                       St Cloud  FL          168   40      440          56:39       57:39
      36    Xilene Begin                      Orlando  FL            42   42      442          56:50       58:00
      37    Laurie Fiorentino                 Orlando  FL           174   42      448          57:58       59:08
      38    Holly McBryde                     Orlando  FL           347   40      454          58:17       59:10
      39    Becky Gibson                      Orlando  FL           206   40      458          58:50       59:47
      40    Michele Alexander                 Sanford  FL             8   41      462          58:57       59:04
      41    Tena Drummond                     Celebration  FL       152   40      468          59:47     1:00:21
      42    Carmen C. Sepulveda               Orlando  FL           486   41      474        1:05:11     1:06:15

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kim Catron                        Orlando  FL           107   45       42          23:53       23:56
       2    Terri Bisignano                   Orlando  FL           658   47      137          29:15       29:28
       3    Betsy Eveland                     Winter Park  FL       166   47      192          31:24       31:51
       4    Cheri Block                       Clermont  FL           51   48      204          32:34       33:23
       5    Amy Noegel                        Orlando  FL           622   46      209          32:48       33:57
       6    Daisy Oro- Aracena                Orlando  FL           396   47      218          33:20       33:26
       7    Leah Jackson                      Orlando  FL           270   45      230          33:49       33:53
       8    Dianne O'Neal                     Orlando  FL           395   46      251          35:08       35:31
       9    Laura Juda                        Orlando  FL           284   45      262          35:52       36:16
      10    Michelle Bailey                   Apopka  FL             32   47      263          35:56       36:17
      11    Beverly Williams                  Orlando  FL           574   47      275          36:39       37:06
      12    Kathy Luckett                     Orlando  FL           330   46      282          37:21       37:37
      13    Lori Pivacco                      Clermont  FL          419   48      286          37:26       37:54
      14    Karen Bradley                     Orlando  FL            66   46      289          37:52       38:25
      15    Amy Lootens                       Orlando  FL           322   48      290          37:52       38:15
      16    Rene Grove                        Orlando  FL           221   46      320          40:48       41:57
      17    Radina Haggard                    Orlando  FL           226   45      322          40:52       41:16
      18    Cynthia Reece                     Orlando  FL           437   46      328          41:31       42:02
      19    Becky Austin                      Casselberry  FL        26   48      336          42:04       42:18
      20    Susan Janz                        Apopka  FL            274   45      349          43:57       45:03
      21    Malia Johnson                     Orlando  FL           280   48      405          49:13       49:20
      22    Cindi Hampshire                   Orlando  FL           231   48      413          52:01       53:01
      23    Lois Born                         Saint Cloud  FL        59   47      424          54:23       54:53
      24    Nancy Graham Ogne                 Oviedo  FL            393   48      435          56:21       57:38
      25    Colleen Slone                     Orlando  FL           496   47      455          58:17       59:09
      26    Debbie Copeland                   Orlando  FL           674   46      463          59:00     1:00:10

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Rock Springs                      Sorrento  FL          505   52      179          30:55       31:16
       2    Kristen Flaniken                  Orlando  FL           179   52      201          32:28       32:40
       3    Nancy Schneider                   Orlando  FL           476   50      212          32:51       33:02
       4    Cathy Williams                    Orlando  FL           575   51      223          33:31       33:47
       5    Carla Cartwright                  Orlando  FL            98   50      272          36:29       37:33
       6    Connie Randazzo                   Kissimmee  FL         432   51      278          36:41       37:32
       7    Cyd Pastrana                      Orlando  FL           409   52      298          38:39       38:58
       8    Ellen Womack                      Altamonte Springs     586   54      300          38:48       39:31
       9    Brigitte Ballard                  Orlando  FL            33   52      306          39:04       39:28
      10    Susan Nelson                      Orlando  FL           383   51      347          43:40       43:54
      11    Sally Aikin                       Orlando  FL             7   50      372          46:17       46:50
      12    Patricia Nottbohm                 Orlando  FL           389   53      376          46:20       46:58
      13    Lynn Jankowski                    Orlando  FL           273   52      420          52:39       53:07
      14    Mary Beates                       Winter Park  FL        38   53      445          57:14       57:58

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Beverly Bennett                   Melbourne Beach  FL    43   57      145          29:31       29:55
       2    Jan Gidel                         Orlando  FL           208   59      176          30:46       30:50
       3    Debra Kissinger                   Orlando  FL           294   55      378          46:35       47:10
       4    Sandra Lareu                      Orlando  FL           635   55      389          47:38       48:26
       5    Bari Schneider                    Tavares  FL           473   57      395          48:21       49:06
       6    Debbie Darlington                 Orlando  FL           134   57      421          53:02       53:54
       7    Kathy Tomlinson                   The Villages  FL      533   59      436          56:34       57:34
       8    Connie Amon                       Oviedo  FL             14   57      446          57:14       57:57
       9    Susan Morton                      Orlando  FL           646   56      465          59:02     1:00:17
      10    Irene Williams                    Orlando  FL           576   58      478        1:08:30     1:09:45

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jody Mahonik                      Orlando  FL           336   63      225          33:34       33:35
       2    Elizabeth Vila                    Altamonte Springs     548   63      350          43:57       44:26
       3    Victoria Dobbins                  Saint Cloud  FL       144   61      368          46:00       46:30
       4    Carole Rogers                     Lecanto  FL           454   61      402          49:00       49:21
       5    Marilynn Majors                   Orlando  FL           337   62      418          52:28       53:14
       6    Becky Jungling                    Aplington  IA         288   61      438          56:35       57:35
       7    Barbara Deschenes                 Orlando  FL           620   64      471        1:00:41     1:01:28

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    I. Tyndall                        Orlando  FL           624   67      422          53:50       54:07
       2    Terry Frazier                     Orlando  FL           187   65      425          54:33       54:54
       3    Linda Birley                      Aplington  IA          49   69      439          56:38       57:38

Female 70 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Janet Darroch                     Orlando  FL           135   70      261          35:46       35:51
       2    Jacqueline Nelson                 Orlando  FL           384   71      296          38:27       38:33
       3    O. Tyndall                        Orlando  FL           626   97      361          45:43       46:01
       4    Ruthie Henley                     Orlando  FL           247   70      432          55:40       57:01