Florida Bank Miles for Moffitt 5K
USATF #FL11034EBM   
May 14, 2011; Tampa, FL
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports-Jeremy Davidson
Questions: jdavidson@SportsTarget.biz

Overall Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Elias Gonzales                    Tampa  FL            6788   34        1          15:56       15:56
       2    Thomas Christenberry              Tampa  FL            1550   17        2          16:29       16:29
       3    Oscar Orozco                      Tampa  FL            4085   23        3          16:46       16:46

Overall Male Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Michael Turner                                         3948   42        5          17:21       17:21
       2    Migdelia Suarez                                        3947   53        6          17:21       17:21
       3    Elton Kostecka                    Valrico  FL          3533   47       21          19:41       19:43

Male Cancer Survivors 5K

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Albert Bezilla                    Sarasota  FL         1356   64       84          22:35       22:37
       2    Kyle Chubb                        Valrico  FL          1552   18      199          25:34       25:34
       3    Robin Patterson                   New Port Richey  FL  2557   60      223          25:52       26:21

Male 9 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Omar Omer                         Temple Terrace  FL   3648    9       73          22:23       22:23
       2    Will Connery                      Tampa  FL            4182    8       94          22:47       22:50
       3    Domenic Minio                     Land O Lakes  FL     2418    9      111          23:25       23:58
       4    Logan Gore                        Tampa  FL            3454    8      211          25:43       25:51
       5    Eit Mikami                        Tampa  FL            4278    8      241          26:14       26:22
       6    Austin Sun                        Tampa  FL            2941    9      321          27:23       28:08
       7    Christian Castillon               Wesley Chapel  FL    1523    9     1257          39:00       42:06
       8    Joshua Barcenas                   Wesley Chapel  FL    1305    8     1259          39:02       42:06
       9    Andrew Robbins                    Land O Lakes  FL     2710    9     1283          39:21       43:57
      10    Kei Mikami                        Tampa  FL            4279    6     1304          39:41       39:49
      11    John Gross                        Valrico  FL          4388   7      1355          40:14       44:23
      12    Chandler Castillon                Wesley Chapel  FL    1524    5     1499          42:39       45:46
      13    Danny Meyering                    Tampa  FL            2402    9     1836          50:29       56:22
      14    Cody Cronin                       Tampa  FL            3362    8     1837          50:29       56:22
      15    Michael Pires II                  Tampa  FL            2602    6     1845          50:34       56:20
      16    Nicholas Pires                    Tampa  FL            2601    5     1855          50:36       56:22
      17    Cristian Meli                     Tampa  FL            3911    7     1888          50:59       51:58
      18    Jack Barrett                      Wesley Chapel  FL    1318    9     1922          51:19       52:48
      19    William Singleton                 Melbourne  FL        2871    5     2031          54:05       59:13
      20    Ryan Hanner                       Brandon  FL          1947    9     2379        1:00:12     1:00:30
      21    Robert Koomen                     Tampa  FL            2156    9     2498        1:02:45     1:04:48

Male 10 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Mohammed Tamari                   Tampa  FL            4039   14       15          18:49       18:49
       2    Colin Spain                       Hernando  FL         3788   14       32          20:45       20:50
       3    Shea McCafferty                   Lithia  FL           4126   13       61          21:56       22:13
       4    Nicolas Mowery                    Lithia  FL           2456   14       79          22:31       22:39
       5    Charles Mowery IV                 Lithia  FL           2458   14      139          24:13       24:22
       6    Griffin Burns                     Lutz  FL             1457   10      152          24:33       24:46
       7    Brandon Sun                       Tampa  FL            2940   11      177          25:04       25:45
       8    Thomas Hafer                      Tampa  FL            1934   14      186          25:17       25:57
       9    Tommy Peraud                      Valrico  FL           515   10      215          25:46       25:48
      10    Jordan Wheeler                    Land O Lakes  FL     3850   14      221          25:51       26:00
      11    Nicholas Stambo                   Tampa  FL            4347   12      256          26:28       26:33
      12    James D'Amico                     Spring Hill  FL      1651   13      261          26:31       29:09
      13    Brendan Driscoll                  Tampa  FL            1718   10      275          26:42       31:21
      14    Ryan Benefiel                     Tampa  FL            1341   11      328          27:30       28:56
      15    David Trujeque                    Tampa  FL            3824   12      380          28:24       30:16
      16    Tristan Harris                    Tampa  FL            4146   13      391          28:33       30:57
      17    Devyn Castro-Almeyda              Tampa  FL            1526   13      399          28:39       29:53
      18    Alex Morrison                     Tampa  FL            2453   13      480          29:39       30:37
      19    Owen Benefiel                     Tampa  FL            1340   13      487          29:43       31:09
      20    Donovan Quigley                                        3918   13      550          30:30       33:44
      21    Carlton Potter                    Brandon  FL          3682   11      650          31:34       34:52
      22    Charlieq Tobin                    Tampa  FL            4319   12      687          31:56       32:20
      23    Dean Lontoc                       Land O'Lakes  FL     3570   14      710          32:07       36:52
      24    Patrick Kelly                     Tampa  FL            2130   12      713          32:08       32:16
      25    Garrett Watson                    Lithia  FL           3096   14      763          32:40       36:50
      26    Peter McGirr                      Lakeland  FL         3599   13      840          33:37       34:20
      27    Jozef Cruz                        Temple Terrace  FL   3366   11      934          34:38       36:27
      28    Joey Zuknick                      Valrico  FL          3224   13      953          34:54       35:21
      29    Nicholas Messina                  Tampa  FL            3612   13     1008          35:27       40:50
      30    Aj Young                          Thonotosassa  FL     3206   11     1024          35:37       37:00
      31    Adrian Noriega                    Spring Hill  FL      2499   10     1032          35:42       36:33
      32    Thomas Chiclana                   Tampa  FL            3336   13     1058          36:02       36:51
      33    Michael Wilson                    Tampa  FL            3161   13     1083          36:24       38:25
      34    Mckinley Downing                  Brandon  FL          4361   14     1143          37:11       38:25
      35    Ty Scott                          Tampa  FL            4041   10     1147          37:17       41:07
      36    Jordan Thompson                   Valrico  FL          2985   12     1185          37:59       38:15
      37    Tony Agar-Rentz                   Seffner  FL          1216   10     1308          39:45       41:23
      38    Anthony Patton                    Lutz  FL             3663   13     1400          40:44       42:32
      39    Jonas Banea                       Tampa  FL            1299   10     1425          41:08       42:48
      40    Jansen Murphy                     Tampa  FL            2466   13     1452          41:49       45:10
      41    Gabriel Barcenas                  Wesley Chapel  FL    1307   11     1484          42:18       45:22
      42    Steven Man                        Odessa  FL           3977   13     1485          42:19       48:32
      43    Cameron Dahl                      Tampa  FL            1646   13     1612          45:08       47:03
      44    Eric Chen                         Tampa  FL            1547   13     1626          45:31       50:19
      45    Carson Delcampo                   Lutz  FL             1672   14     1645          45:50       46:06
      46    Adrian Fernandez                  Tampa  FL            3405   13     1671          46:30       47:11
      47    Wayne Anderson                    Tampa  FL            4161   13     1691          47:03       51:25
      48    Griffin McNamara                  Tampa  FL            4133   14     1912          51:13       57:10
      49    Joshua Scales                     Riverview  FL        2799   13     1967          52:26       53:44
      50    J.t. Capasso                      Spring Hill  FL      3320   12     1969          52:31       57:14
      51    Nicholas Drobes                   Lutz  FL             1723   11     1973          52:34       54:36
      52    Diangelo Yarman                   Brandon  FL          3191   13     2036          54:12       55:23
      53    Tommy Capobianco                  Tampa  FL            1503   13     2121          55:38     1:01:16
      54    Mikayla Akers                     Valrico  FL          4193   11     2128          55:42       56:25
      55    Alejandro Noriega                 Spring Hill  FL      2498   12     2225          57:22     1:02:06
      56    Oscar Perez                                            3927   13     2383        1:00:27     1:02:18
      57    Alex Mars                         Riverview  FL        2314   12     2415        1:01:18     1:05:15
      58    Mikie Chamoun                     Tampa  FL            3330   13     2505        1:02:49     1:07:59
      59    Jonathan Moody                    Tampa  FL            4099   14     2565        1:04:42     1:10:12

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Curtis Foulsham                   Tampa  FL            4228   18        4          17:19       17:19
       2    Mark Manion                       Tampa  FL            4150   18        7          17:28       17:28
       3    Bryce Weaver                      Tampa  FL            3102   16        8          17:45       17:45
       4    Carlos Andino                     Tampa  FL            4057   15       10          17:51       17:51
       5    Jacob Montgomery                  Tampa  FL            3621   16       11          17:56       17:56
       6    Jason Mersereau                   Tampa  FL            2392   16       12          18:15       18:17
       7    Anatoly Samaha                    Tampa  FL            4151   16       13          18:37       18:37
       8    Joshua Epperson                   Tampa  FL            4155   19       14          18:44       18:44
       9    Lawson Jaffe                      Tampa  FL            4333   16       16          18:52       18:52
      10    Preston Miller                    Tampa  FL            2409   15       19          19:26       19:28
      11    Chris Rupe                        Seffner  FL          3737   18       26          20:05       20:05
      12    Drew Beekman                      Tampa  FL            1332   15       30          20:24       20:24
      13    Paul Naisbitt                     Tampa  FL            2473   15       31          20:29       20:31
      14    Lane Rogers                       Tampa  FL            2726   15       35          20:53       20:56
      15    Damien Levasseur                  Tampa  FL            4194   15       47          21:23       21:31
      16    Jack Widrig                       Tampa  FL            3130   15       53          21:35       21:44
      17    Jake Cantor                       Tampa  FL            1500   15       58          21:45       21:53
      18    Aaron Gruman                      Tampa  FL            1926   16       62          22:00       22:04
      19    Zachary Callaway                  Tampa  FL            1479   15       63          22:01       22:03
      20    Kip Wynne                         Plant City  FL       3883   15       64          22:04       22:07
      21    Zachary Bare                      Tampa  FL            3269   15       65          22:06       22:10
      22    Tj Young                          Tampa  FL            3203   16       67          22:10       22:10
      23    Cory Hansen                       New Port Richey  FL  1948   15       69          22:12       22:16
      24    Greg Stannard                     Odessa  FL           2908   15       86          22:38       22:41
      25    Gregory Campo                     Tampa  FL            1492   15       93          22:45       23:21
      26    Paul Tolson                       Tampa  FL            3002   18      114          23:28       23:36
      27    Jordan Prado                      Tampa  FL            2618   15      154          24:34       25:30
      28    Bryan Vakiner                     Palm Harbor  FL      3031   17      167          24:54       25:46
      29    Kyle Chubb                        Valrico  FL          1552   18      199          25:34       25:34
      30    Bryce Moore                       Brandon  FL          2441   18      212          25:43       28:51
      31    Tyler Wilson                      Safety Harbor  FL    3163   17      214          25:45       31:01
      32    Luke Saggars                      Lithia  FL           2767   16      253          26:25       26:53
      33    Darren Quichocho                  Lithia  FL           2635   16      379          28:23       29:15
      34    Garrett Delcampo                  Lutz  FL             1671   16      432          29:10       29:27
      35    Tyler Holton                      Riverview  FL        2013   16      751          32:35       32:35
      36    Nick Rhodes                       Tampa  FL            2684   17      837          33:35       36:09
      37    Menna Yassin                      Tampa  FL            4027   19      845          33:41       38:10
      38    Ofscar Nurse                      Tampa  FL            4223   18      863          33:49       33:49
      39    Kyle Wynne                        Plant City  FL       3884   16      957          34:58       35:00
      40    Shenil Kaithathara                New Port Richey  FL  3514   16      984          35:12       39:06
      41    Christopher Olson                 St. Pete  FL         4204   15     1210          38:16       40:35
      42    Phillip Fernandez                 Tampa  FL            3409   15     1320          39:47       40:26
      43    Anthony Maggio                    Tampa  FL            2286   16     1410          40:57       41:26
      44    Gabriel Agelan                    Land O Lakes  FL     1217   16     1447          41:44       43:21
      45    Sean McQuade                      Oldsmar  FL          2371   17     1508          42:49       46:51
      46    Joseph McQuade                    Oldsmar  FL          2372   15     1512          42:53       46:52
      47    Garrett Rankin                    Apollo Beach  FL     2652   18     1655          46:04       46:27
      48    Clint Kaehl                       Port Orange  FL      2111   17     1762          48:33       50:00
      49    Chris Man                         Odessa  FL           3978   16     1772          48:47       55:01
      50    Michael Shmidt                    Lakeland  FL         2849   19     1895          51:04       51:46
      51    Hayden Kaehl                      Port Orange  FL      2110   19     1927          51:23       52:49
      52    Richard Kennedy                   Seffner  FL          2135   15     2132          55:46       58:56
      53    Clara Brandon                     Lutz  FL             1416   15     2241          57:55     1:01:14
      54    Ben Wood                          Land O Lakes  FL     3874   15     2260          58:06     1:00:10
      55    Grant Preston                     Tampa  FL            3686   15     2329          59:24     1:01:58
      56    Griffin Gabler                    Tampa  FL            3428   15     2330          59:24     1:01:58
      57    Spencer Shmidt                    Lakeland  FL         2848   15     2368        1:00:02     1:00:46
      58    Chris Baccari                     Palm Harbor  FL      3264   16     2474        1:02:16     1:05:49
      59    Justin Thibodeaux                 Tampa  FL            2978   16     2625        1:08:17     1:10:54
      60    Andre Stith Jr.                   Tampa  FL            2919   17     2670        1:14:40     1:15:11

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Brandon Gordon                    Tampa  FL            1890   24       18          19:08       19:09
       2    Samuel Cabrera                    Tampa  FL            1470   23       57          21:42       26:07
       3    Alex Sullivan                     Lutz  FL             2934   21       90          22:43       22:51
       4    Weston Van Petten                 Valrico  FL          3038   22      102          23:04       23:13
       5    Derek Winter                      Tampa  FL            3869   21      103          23:07       23:18
       6    Philip Cottone                    Tampa  FL            1606   21      121          23:40       24:13
       7    Brandon Yoder                     Tampa  FL            3192   23      132          24:03       24:22
       8    Bob Pompella                      Tampa  FL            3679   21      136          24:08       24:18
       9    Stephen Frey                      Lutz  FL             1828   20      159          24:43       24:43
      10    Michael Poteat                    Odessa  FL           2615   20      163          24:50       25:00
      11    Martin Duran Jr                   Venice  FL           3987   23      184          25:14       25:22
      12    Colin Jones Jr                    Valrico  FL          2102   20      189          25:20       25:28
      13    Zack Bishoff                      Tampa  FL            3957   20      219          25:50       25:50
      14    Ivaylo Sabev                      Tampa  FL            4341   24      239          26:11       26:19
      15    Carlos Echeverry                  Tampa  FL            1744   24      260          26:31       27:10
      16    Robert Carey                      Dover  FL            1507   22      305          27:13       27:25
      17    Chris Roese                       Lutz  FL             2725   24      342          27:45       28:05
      18    Shane Cupler                      Safety Harbor  FL    4206   23      344          27:46       30:59
      19    Matthew Collins                   Spring Hill  FL      3347   23      352          27:55       32:09
      20    James Conn                        Seminole  FL         3351   20      362          28:03       30:04
      21    Neiman Principio                  Tampa  FL            2624   22      377          28:19       28:55
      22    Jd Talley                         Tampa  FL            3806   22      423          28:58       34:34
      23    Tyler Dapore                      Tampa  FL            4316   22      462          29:30       30:25
      24    Alan Ball                         Tampa  FL            3268   23      470          29:33       37:04
      25    Steven Deboer                     Tampa  FL            1662   22      498          29:55       30:51
      26    Richard Griffin                   Tampa  FL            1912   23      571          30:44       31:28
      27    Brian Alexander                   Tampa  FL            4339   23      649          31:33       32:34
      28    Chris Norton                      Apollo Beach  FL     2502   20      701          32:02       32:25
      29    Drew Combs                        Riverview  FL        1586   24      708          32:06       32:56
      30    Evan Thibeault                    Valrico  FL          2976   20      721          32:11       33:43
      31    Ryan Gawthrop                     Orlando  FL          3436   22      728          32:18       32:38
      32    Cliff Rhodes                      Tampa  FL            2683   20      734          32:22       34:54
      33    Jason Wolfe                       Spring Hill  FL      3178   24      893          34:12       36:29
      34    Frank Alexander                   Tampa  FL            1224   23     1004          35:23       36:01
      35    Matt Shifrin                      Tampa  FL            2845   23     1077          36:18       37:06
      36    Kenneth Logue II                  Tampa  FL            3569   24     1100          36:46       39:53
      37    Garrett Linquist                  Tampa  FL            2230   23     1224          38:30       39:25
      38    Trevor Shmidt                     Lakeland  FL         3773   21     1299          39:37       40:19
      39    Saad Abualim                      Tampa  FL            3962   23     1365          40:19       40:19
      40    Tim Bernecker                     Tampa  FL            4394   24     1494          42:34       42:34
      41    Jayson Guidry                     Lakeland  FL         3465   23     1548          43:39       44:43
      42    Joseph Ramos                      Tampa  FL            3693   21     1825          50:23       50:23
      43    Joseph Mato                       Palm Harbor  FL      2333   21     1841          50:31       51:22
      44    Erik Ruud                         Riverview  FL        2765   22     2160          56:15     1:00:44
      45    Nicholas Amore                    Thontosassa  FL      1243   23     2233          57:38     1:03:16
      46    Stephen Wood                      Land O Lakes  FL     3879   21     2264          58:10     1:00:15
      47    Chris Diel                        Land O Lakes  FL     3384   23     2266          58:12     1:00:15
      48    Jonathan Cabrera                  Brandon  FL          1469   20     2371        1:00:04     1:00:04
      49    Wade Dionne                       Lakeland  FL         1705   24     2417        1:01:19     1:05:15
      50    Stephen Benson                    Tampa  FL            1347   22     2449        1:01:44     1:07:24

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Chaz Richard                      Valrico  FL          3961   29       33          20:47       20:52
       2    Benjamin Hosea                    Riverview  FL        2023   29       38          21:00       21:02
       3    Jose Rodicio                      Tampa  FL            3721   25       49          21:29       21:49
       4    Paul Raspitz                      Tampa  FL            3699   26       72          22:21       22:24
       5    George Arroyo                     Tampa  FL            3256   25       75          22:26       26:50
       6    Clinton Walters                   Tampa  FL            3839   25       83          22:34       22:44
       7    Charles Dugan                     Temple Terrace  FL   1728   28       87          22:39       26:39
       8    Gordon Wittstock                  Port Richey  FL      3871   25      100          23:00       25:23
       9    Tom Ray                           Tampa  FL            3700   26      109          23:22       23:40
      10    Adam Rich                         Gibsonton  FL        3709   25      112          23:26       24:23
      11    Matthew Cimitile                  St. Petersburg  FL   1555   25      133          24:03       24:35
      12    Robert Webster                    Tampa  FL            3106   28      135          24:05       27:07
      13    Gary Tucker, Jr.                  Tampa  FL            4395   28      149          24:26       24:54
      14    Robert Corman                     Tampa  FL            3358   28      153          24:34       26:54
      15    Michael Salimbene                 Wesley Chapel  FL    2775   28      180          25:10       29:03
      16    Kenneth Donovan                   Tampa  FL            3386   29      185          25:16       29:02
      17    Rob Henry                         Clearwater  FL       1987   28      192          25:24       26:43
      18    Marco Echeverry                   Tampa  FL            1743   25      203          25:40       26:18
      19    Peter Gracheck                    Tampa  FL            1894   25      209          25:42       26:33
      20    Robert Hansen                     Plant City  FL       3471   26      218          25:49       25:57
      21    Andrew Menendez                   Tampa  FL            3609   27      222          25:52       26:13
      22    Geoff Ball                        Tampa  FL            1293   29      227          25:57       33:28
      23    Nick Ferry                        Tampa  FL            3417   26      245          26:19       27:53
      24    Matt Maggiore                     Tampa  FL            4357   28      248          26:22       27:28
      25    John Johansson                    Tampa  FL            2088   26      252          26:24       27:58
      26    Billy Lathem                      Tampa  FL            2198   26      273          26:41       28:17
      27    Jay Bidlack                       Tampa  FL            4380   27      283          26:48       27:13
      28    Chris Phethean                    Tampa  FL            4314   26      287          26:51       28:26
      29    Christopher Samuels               Tampa  FL            3748   28      329          27:32       29:53
      30    Michael Zang                      Wesley Chapel  FL    4382   28      350          27:55       29:26
      31    Kenneth Ebanyat                   Tampa  FL            1739   29      354          27:56       30:30
      32    Timothy Vilendrer                 Tampa  FL            3062   28      361          28:01       28:48
      33    Emore Pisi-Martinez               Seffner  FL          4245   28      365          28:10       28:21
      34    Eddie Farias                      St. Petersburg  FL   3401   25      406          28:47       29:58
      35    Brian Dunst                       Tampa  FL            1735   27      429          29:09       30:36
      36    Marc Rickettes                    Tampa  FL            2690   28      438          29:13       32:59
      37    Michael An                        Tampa  FL            1246   28      449          29:22       30:29
      38    Kevin Landseadel                  Spring Hill  FL      2191   29      460          29:26       34:17
      39    Rick Harman                       Clearwater  FL       1953   28      476          29:36       33:16
      40    Chase Cannon                      St Petersburg  FL    1498   27      482          29:41       32:50
      41    Denny Bowser                      Wesley Chapel  FL    3295   25      483          29:42       30:38
      42    Caleb Van Nostrand                Tampa  FL            3830   26      489          29:44       35:07
      43    William Worrell                   Tampa  FL            4346   26      500          29:55       30:39
      44    Allen Wayne Mason                 Riverview  FL        4095   27      505          29:58       32:58
      45    Jose Romero                       St Petersburg  FL     575   27      542          30:27       31:25
      46    Benjamin Sponsel                  Riverview  FL        2903   25      559          30:38       33:50
      47    Web Melton                        Tampa  FL            4135   29      562          30:39       36:34
      48    Rob Eckles                        Riverview  FL        1746   28      588          30:55       32:46
      49    Greg Gist                                              3908   29      590          30:56       33:40
      50    Ngoc Nguyen                       Tampa  FL            2489   27      599          31:01       35:24
      51    Osbel Valdivia                    Tampa  FL            3034   26      646          31:30       32:44
      52    Calvin Johnson                    Riverview  FL        3511   28      662          31:43       34:34
      53    Stanley Petterman                 Riverview  FL        4275   27      673          31:47       34:38
      54    Joshua Keane                      Saint Petersburg  F  2120   29      675          31:48       32:22
      55    Jerry Mack                        Brandon  FL          2275   27      732          32:21       32:37
      56    Benito Calzada                    Riverview  FL        1486   28      766          32:45       33:03
      57    Aramis Leon                       Tampa  FL            3562   27      798          33:09       36:54
      58    Sean Seifried                     St. Petersburg  FL   3767   26      808          33:15       39:06
      59    Nicholas Pham                     Tampa  FL            2584   26      812          33:20       34:08
      60    William Boyle                     Tampa  FL            4101   27      839          33:35       34:51
      61    Daniel Madden                     Riverview  FL        2280   29      857          33:47       34:53
      62    Jameson Cross                     Tarpon Springs  FL   3365   26      914          34:24       39:45
      63    James Fogarty                     Oldsmar  FL          1806   28      954          34:55       37:55
      64    Brandyn Errickson                 Land O Lakes  FL     1764   26     1007          35:27       40:48
      65    Michael Amore                     Thonotosassa  FL     1244   25     1014          35:30       40:17
      66    Adam Willner                      Jacksonville  FL     3861   26     1037          35:46       41:20
      67    Alseb Kbodosov                    Tampa  FL            4051   29     1044          35:53       43:14
      68    Michael Latimer                   Lithia  FL           3555   28     1080          36:22       37:52
      69    Mike Sowada                       Tampa  FL            4306   27     1114          36:57       38:20
      70    Anthony Martinjak                 Clearwater  FL       2325   26     1182          37:57       40:38
      71    Michael Farley                    Tampa  FL            4384   27     1186          37:59       39:52
      72    William Fulp                      Tampa  FL            1836   29     1192          38:05       38:23
      73    Ernie Diez                        Tampa  FL            1701   27     1275          39:12       40:01
      74    Michael Armack                    Brandon  FL          1264   26     1288          39:24       44:39
      75    Garth Hartung                     Tampa  FL            1958   25     1300          39:40       46:02
      76    Yusuke Otsuka                     Tampa  FL            4086   26     1390          40:37       42:14
      77    Wayne Phillips                    Lutz  FL             4136   29     1435          41:24       44:16
      78    Poonam Amin                       Tampa  FL            4009   28     1465          42:00       42:58
      79    Soner Dumani                      Tampa  FL            4296   28     1527          43:09       46:21
      80    Mohammed Asif Mohiuddin           Tampa  FL            2429   25     1555          43:45       47:54
      81    Roberto Rodriguez                 Tampa  FL            2720   25     1560          43:49       45:03
      82    Gary Blackman                     Tampa  FL            3286   29     1585          44:34       46:22
      83    Stephan Hassler                   Wesley Chapel  FL    1960   28     1595          44:45       48:06
      84    Andrew Ort                        Seffner  FL          4172   25     1598          44:52       44:52
      85    Ethan Halstead                    St.petersburg  FL    1937   29     1617          45:14       46:44
      86    Adam Hunter                       Clearwater  FL       2044   25     1686          46:51       48:07
      87    Patrick Young                     Tampa  FL            3200   25     1727          47:49       52:46
      88    Christian Madson                  Tampa  FL            2284   27     1790          49:09       51:37
      89    Jason Naas                        Tampa  FL            2471   28     1811          49:52       49:52
      90    Brandon Henrichs                  Brandon  FL          3481   27     1838          50:29       52:42
      91    Jasen Horbay                      Ozona  FL            2017   25     1844          50:34       51:23
      92    Yohance Gardiner                                       3925   25     1897          51:06       54:40
      93    Brent Warner                      Tampa  FL            4128   28     1910          51:12       53:40
      94    Jon Schneider                     Tampa  FL            2814   29     1916          51:14       54:10
      95    John Rusnak                       Tampa  FL            3740   27     2038          54:14       56:45
      96    Jeffrey Grass                     Tampa  FL            3460   29     2090          54:53       58:56
      97    Seah Hiatt                        Tampa  FL            1996   25     2171          56:32     1:00:04
      98    Robert Mengel                     Northampton  PA      2384   29     2262          58:08     1:04:16
      99    Bruce Groover                     Ocala  FL            1916   26     2278          58:27     1:04:06
     100    Orly Tellado                      Orlando  FL          3808   29     2316          59:15     1:03:26
     101    Chris Gaspard                     Wesley Chapel  FL    1852   26     2413        1:01:15     1:08:27
     102    Casey Matthews                    Tampa  FL            2338   28     2421        1:01:23     1:06:17
     103    Chris Dawson                      Gibsonton  FL        3373   25     2445        1:01:42     1:06:43
     104    Marius Lassier                    Tampa  FL            4046   26     2455        1:01:46     1:09:10
     105    Josh Dahlback                     Tampa  FL            3368   25     2591        1:05:33     1:05:33
     106    James Browning                    Land O Lakes  FL     3306   29     2636        1:08:47     1:14:08
     107    Joey Robles                       Brandon  FL          3718   25     2665        1:11:47     1:11:47
     108    Eric Rodriguez                    Wimauma  FL          2722   27     2676        1:15:02     1:15:02

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Aleks Preston                     St. Petersburg  FL   2622   30       17          19:00       19:04
       2    Jeff Orchard                      Tampa  FL            2525   33       22          19:41       19:50
       3    Noah Pransky                      Tampa  FL            2621   30       24          19:58       19:58
       4    Seth Camara                       Wesley Chapel  FL    1487   30       25          19:59       19:59
       5    Rasheem Barbour                   Wesley Chapel  FL    1301   32       41          21:04       21:16
       6    Justin Gore                       Tampa  FL            3453   32       51          21:35       21:40
       7    Jon Menke                         Land O Lakes  FL     2386   31       74          22:25       22:58
       8    Martin Triplett                   Tampa  FL            3015   32       89          22:43       22:51
       9    Aaron Hauk                        Tampa  FL            3476   31       91          22:44       22:54
      10    Jason Wilmoth                     St. Petersburg  FL   3154   31      101          23:03       23:12
      11    Yuya Nakamura                     Tampa  FL            3639   33      106          23:13       23:22
      12    Kishore Nunna                     Tampa  FL            2506   34      124          23:42       23:53
      13    Mike Jones                        Tampa  FL            2098   30      130          24:02       24:16
      14    Rock Scaglione                    Tampa  FL            4089   33      138          24:11       25:48
      15    Scott Letasi                      Webster  FL          3563   34      144          24:18       24:39
      16    Cletus Dailey                     Brandon  FL          3369   31      145          24:18       25:10
      17    Albert Chytil                     Tampa  FL            4156   32      147          24:22       24:42
      18    Gordon Onderdonk                  Land O Lakes  FL     4199   34      150          24:31       24:43
      19    Greg Harrell                      Temple Terrace  FL   1954   34      151          24:32       30:14
      20    Michael Coto                      Tampa  FL            1604   30      156          24:39       26:08
      21    Stephen Johnson                   Land O Lakes  FL     2092   30      158          24:42       25:55
      22    Joshua Adkins                     Valrico  FL          1212   30      169          24:58       25:06
      23    William Crawford                  Land O' Lakes  FL    1614   34      175          25:03       26:01
      24    George Reres                      Fort Lauderdale  FL  2672   30      178          25:04       25:58
      25    Michael Almeyda                   Tampa  FL            1234   33      182          25:13       26:27
      26    Tom Stanton                       Tampa  FL            4087   32      191          25:23       27:00
      27    Steven Snider                     Tampa  FL            2887   34      205          25:41       27:00
      28    Mike Van Treese                   St Pete  FL          4198   30      206          25:41       25:57
      29    Allen Luo                         Wesley Chapel  FL    2264   30      220          25:50       26:11
      30    Daniel Yost                       Riverview  FL        3196   31      240          26:12       27:53
      31    Paul Shimp                        Tampa  FL            3771   30      259          26:30       34:00
      32    Adam Tedrick                      Tampa  FL            2971   31      271          26:40       28:20
      33    James Kean                        Wesley Chapel  FL    3516   32      272          26:40       27:03
      34    Brendan Paul                      Wesley Chapel  FL    2558   34      278          26:44       27:11
      35    William Starcevic II              Tampa  FL            2910   34      280          26:45       26:55
      36    Sean Dolly                        Tampa  FL            3385   31      284          26:50       28:50
      37    Kenneth Cutler                    Tampa  FL            1636   30      301          27:09       27:29
      38    Peter Suarez                      Lutz  FL             2929   33      317          27:23       28:19
      39    James Hastings                    Tampa  FL            4092   33      318          27:23       29:29
      40    Michael Beaty                     Tampa  FL            3274   30      320          27:23       30:01
      41    Jeremy Wilkerson                  Plant City  FL       3132   34      322          27:24       28:12
      42    Jason Bowrey                      St Petersburg  FL    1401   32      333          27:38       28:44
      43    Philip Rivera                     Riverview  FL        2706   34      336          27:40       32:55
      44    Mark Mendelson                    Tampa  FL            4169   32      339          27:44       33:34
      45    Rob Higgins                       Tampa  FL            2000   32      357          27:57       29:19
      46    Timothy George                    Tampa  FL            1857   31      373          28:15       30:21
      47    Barry Lawrance                    Lutz  FL             2204   31      398          28:37       29:06
      48    Patrick Daly                      Valrico  FL          3966   33      410          28:48       31:32
      49    Tim Burke                         Saint Petersburg  F  1450   30      427          29:06       33:03
      50    Christos Stephanides              Tampa  FL            4383   33      433          29:11       33:10
      51    Chandan Challa                    Tampa  FL            4281   31      435          29:12       29:24
      52    Nathan Kirkman                    Tampa  FL            2148   31      448          29:21       30:51
      53    Joseph Andrews                    Clearwater  FL       1254   30      456          29:24       30:18
      54    Jordan Behlman                    Tampa  FL            3278   30      461          29:27       29:46
      55    Jerry Kellar                      Tampa  FM            2125   31      496          29:49       31:15
      56    Florian Geier                     Tampa  FL            3437   31      497          29:53       31:26
      57    Robin Fowler                      Tampa  FL            1817   32      501          29:56       30:20
      58    Adel Refai                        St Petersburg  FL    2663   32      502          29:57       30:09
      59    Kyle Lulofs                       St Petersburg  FL    2263   31      504          29:57       32:11
      60    Jeff Mesaros                      Tampa  FL            2394   34      510          30:00       34:46
      61    Miguel Abrams                     Lakeland  FL         4284   33      529          30:19       31:31
      62    Roland Rosello                    Tampa  FL            2736   33      547          30:30       31:01
      63    Frederico Lucciola                                     3917   31      549          30:30       33:44
      64    Jason Lang                        Riverview  FL        2192   33      555          30:35       30:47
      65    Jason Callahan                    New Port Richey  FL  3316   32      572          30:45       36:02
      66    Jarett Rieger                     Brandon  FL          2692   34      578          30:48       31:13
      67    Eric Bickerstaff                  Tampa  FL            1360   30      583          30:52       32:11
      68    Vinny Tafuro                      Tampa  FL            3804   34      589          30:56       31:23
      69    Brian Rubenstein                  Tampa  FL            2753   30      594          31:00       35:07
      70    Rodney Williams                   Brooksville  FL      3149   34      620          31:12       36:25
      71    Anthony Gonzalez                  Wesley Chapel  FL    1884   31      623          31:14       34:47
      72    Matthew Garnett                   St. Pete  FL         4218   32      642          31:27       35:39
      73    Daniel Chirino                    Lakeland  FL         1548   30      669          31:45       32:23
      74    John Majeski                      Tampa  FL            2287   30      702          32:03       32:18
      75    Bob Windheim                      St. Petersburg  FL   3164   31      705          32:05       33:06
      76    Jason Ohman                       Brandon  FL          2518   32      707          32:06       37:04
      77    Chris Vandervort                  Tampa  FL            3044   31      716          32:10       34:48
      78    Rudy Wiechert                     Gibsonton  FL        3854   33      746          32:29       32:52
      79    Nicolas Porter                    Tampa  FL            3681   33      784          32:59       38:53
      80    Matt Crockett                     Tampa  FL            1619   34      788          33:02       35:40
      81    Max Montes                        Tampa  FL            2433   33      800          33:10       34:29
      82    Mike McCall                       St Petersburg  FL    2347   30      801          33:10       35:23
      83    Cory Fernandez                    Land O Lakes  FL     4075   31      814          33:21       34:51
      84    Timothy Bickerstaff               Wesley Chapel  FL    1359   34      826          33:27       34:45
      85    Jeff Bone                                              3941   34      834          33:33       34:17
      86    Joshua Rivera                     Tampa  FL            3988   31      882          34:06       35:09
      87    Daniel Pacana                     Land O Lakes  FL     2531   30      885          34:08       37:59
      88    Mark Lawson                       Land O Lakes  FL     4055   33      915          34:26       35:55
      89    Eric Craig                        Tampa  FL            4176   32      928          34:34       35:51
      90    Robert Lang                       Tampa  FL            3549   32      947          34:49       37:10
      91    Krishna Kotha                     Tampa  FL            2162   31     1026          35:38       39:46
      92    Lalatendu Mansingh                Tampa  FL            2305   32     1048          35:58       36:54
      93    Stephen Charles                   Tampa  FL            1537   30     1063          36:06       38:06
      94    Timothy Garding                   Tampa  FL            1849   33     1085          36:27       37:33
      95    Scott Black                       Seffner  FL          4391   30     1092          36:44       38:11
      96    Mike Murphy                       Clearwater  FL       3634   32     1135          37:08       39:19
      97    Brad Yurcus                       Tampa  FL            3207   34     1144          37:12       38:27
      98    Ronald Testerman                  Lakeland  FL         2974   33     1155          37:22       40:06
      99    Keith Rosier                      Inverness  FL        2738   30     1168          37:38       40:18
     100    Chris Keeler                      Land O Lakes  FL     4094   31     1273          39:10       42:40
     101    Mark Radulich                     Valrico  FL          2641   34     1276          39:12       40:44
     102    Voyalpad Khan                     Tampa  FL            2140   34     1281          39:19       43:28
     103    Nestor Lopez                      Tampa  FL            4334   33     1297          39:34       39:34
     104    Benjamin Labay                    Dunedin  FL          4268   33     1352          40:12       42:24
     105    Rick Cole                         Zephyrhills  FL      4162   34     1362          40:18       42:40
     106    Anthony Sharper                   Riverview  FL        2836   30     1418          41:04       45:27
     107    Thomas Banea                      Temple Terrace  FL   1297   33     1437          41:27       43:06
     108    Andrew Smithson                   Land O Lakes  FL     2882   33     1474          42:08       42:26
     109    Bill Hamblin                      Tampa  FL            1939   31     1479          42:12       46:59
     110    Mike Russo                        Riverview  FL        3743   32     1516          42:56       47:47
     111    Nathaniel Brown                   Spring Hill  FL      3305   33     1551          43:41       48:54
     112    Joseph Hernandez Sr.              Tampa  FL            1994   30     1554          43:45       44:47
     113    Jason Turner                      Tampa  FL            3829   31     1559          43:49       48:10
     114    Sean Williams                     St. Petersburg  FL   3137   34     1592          44:45       44:45
     115    Viet Ho                           Tampa  FL            4054   33     1605          44:56       51:05
     116    Gilbert Rivera                    Tampa  FL            3713   32     1644          45:49       45:49
     117    Luis Echeverry                    Tampa  FL            1742   31     1675          46:31       47:11
     118    Artrhur Moody                     Riverview  FL        4018   30     1739          47:59       52:35
     119    Christopher Zak                   St. Petersburg  FL   3210   32     1759          48:29       48:49
     120    Luke Walker                       Tampa  FL            4030   31     1842          50:33       50:49
     121    Chris Krimitsos                   Tampa  FL            2167   32     1859          50:40       51:16
     122    Brad Scott                        St. Pete  FL         4211   32     1981          52:53       54:21
     123    Marques Yarman                    Brandon  FL          3190   34     1989          53:10       54:20
     124    Jeffrey Meller                    Chuluota  FL         2379   32     2026          53:52       59:59
     125    Guy Lavallee                      Tampa  FL            4315   32     2030          54:05       54:05
     126    Lucas Swartwood                   Tampa  FL            3803   30     2080          54:47       59:35
     127    Rob Foster                        Cape Canaveral  FL   1815   31     2089          54:50       58:44
     128    Tison Vega                        Tampa  FL            3052   34     2102          55:06       59:00
     129    Daniel Llerena                    Tampa  FL            2235   34     2124          55:41       59:04
     130    Craig Rowlson                     Bradenton  FL        2751   32     2315          59:12     1:02:21
     131    Chris Denome                      Tampa  FL            1683   31     2328          59:23     1:03:31
     132    Daniel Verduzco                   Tampa  FL            3835   30     2357          59:55     1:04:19
     133    Ignacio Pino                      Temple Terrace  FL   2597   33     2376        1:00:07     1:03:23
     134    Daniel Carrigan                   Gibsonton  FL        3324   31     2452        1:01:45     1:06:44
     135    Robert Newton                     Tampa  FL            2488   31     2499        1:02:47     1:10:05
     136    Timothy Barnhart                  Land O' Lakes  FL    1312   30     2512        1:02:59     1:07:00
     137    James McDonnell                   Gibsonton  FL        3595   32     2519        1:03:05     1:08:06
     138    David Innocenti                   Tampa  FL            2061   32     2541        1:03:32     1:08:25
     139    Dan Jewell                        Palm Harbor  FL      2083   34     2575        1:04:51     1:09:42
     140    Matthew Slagter                   Tampa  FL            3778   31     2621        1:08:12     1:13:28
     141    Melissa Grady                     Tampa  FL            3458   34     2639        1:08:53     1:12:37
     142    Jimmy Hedrick Jr                  Gibsonton  FL        1972   34     2648        1:09:57     1:15:09

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Charles Schauer                   St Petersburg  FL    2803   36       23          19:46       19:49
       2    Jason Gryglewicz                  Tampa  FL            1927   36       39          21:01       21:05
       3    David Simmons                     Tampa  FL            2862   36       70          22:12       22:21
       4    Walter Hieber                     Winter Haven  FL     1999   37      119          23:35       24:01
       5    Michael Lagiewski                 Tampa  FL            2183   37      122          23:41       23:43
       6    Matt Yarbrough                    Tampa  FL            4140   39      141          24:15       29:03
       7    Roberto Mata                      Riverview  FL        2329   37      146          24:20       24:55
       8    Vinicius Crecencio                                     3907   38      160          24:43       25:16
       9    Santiago Gil                      Tampa  FL            1867   39      183          25:13       28:26
      10    Kevin Hendrick                    St Petersburg  FL    1983   35      226          25:56       26:16
      11    Vincent Coates Jr.                Tampa  FL            1572   35      228          25:57       26:13
      12    Chris Westrick                    Tampa  FL            3121   35      231          25:59       29:12
      13    Ryan Skubis                       Tampa  FL            2873   38      262          26:31       26:31
      14    Derek Weaver                      St. Petersburg  FL   3101   37      288          26:52       32:42
      15    Pablo Ramirez                     Tampa  FL            2645   35      294          26:59       27:34
      16    Geoff Steeper                     Lutz  FL             3795   38      296          27:02       28:12
      17    Kevin Alvero                      Land O Lakes  FL     3249   35      302          27:10       27:51
      18    Bobby Klem                        Wesley Chapel  FL    2149   36      303          27:12       27:45
      19    Fred Schneider                    Zephyrhills  FL      3759   39      304          27:13       27:33
      20    Arik Simonsen                                          3906   37      314          27:21       29:18
      21    Efrain Soler                      Tampa  FL            3782   38      316          27:22       27:59
      22    Tj Shalek                         Tampa  FL            4310   35      347          27:51       33:27
      23    Chad Keen                         Plant City  FL       2123   36      382          28:25       29:39
      24    Andy Nichols                      Brandon  FL          3643   37      387          28:29       29:38
      25    Jason Carrier                     Tampa  FL            1513   35      390          28:33       30:01
      26    Alejandro Villagra                Tampa  FL            3984   37      394          28:35       28:43
      27    Matt Silverman                    St. Petersburg  FL   2861   35      418          28:55       29:30
      28    Daniel Murray                     Land O Lakes  FL     3635   38      421          28:56       29:38
      29    Marc Barcenas                     Wesley Chapel  FL    1306   36      426          29:03       32:07
      30    Scott Modesitt                    Valrico  FL          2426   35      430          29:10       31:04
      31    Mark Schreiner                    Palm Harbor  FL      3761   38      434          29:11       30:20
      32    Carlos Palacio                    Tampa  FL            2538   35      441          29:14       29:45
      33    Dan Nero                          Trinity  FL          3640   38      451          29:23       30:13
      34    Randy Scragg                      Tampa  FL            2822   38      453          29:23       29:32
      35    Jonathan Tipton                   Tampa  FL            2998   36      472          29:33       32:44
      36    David Malin                       Tampa  FL            2298   37      494          29:48       31:45
      37    Christopher Holway                Tampa  FL            3490   38      521          30:15       30:23
      38    Sean Hyer                         Tampa  FL            4147   39      525          30:19       34:55
      39    Brett Bogo                        Tampa  FL            4118   35      531          30:21       31:52
      40    Dan Lay                           Tampa  FL            3916   38      581          30:50       32:05
      41    Gonzalo Alvarado                  Tampa  FL            1237   37      600          31:02       32:49
      42    James Davis                       Plant City  FL       3370   38      630          31:19       33:12
      43    Frederick Locke                   Lutz  FL             3999   35      634          31:22       33:47
      44    Blake Bouldin                     Saint Petersburg  F  1398   36      677          31:49       32:56
      45    Manuel Bermudez                   Brandon  FL          1349   38      684          31:52       34:02
      46    Kyle McDowell                     Lakeland  FL         4062   35      690          31:57       36:30
      47    Jerry Ingle                       Spring Hill  FL      2057   39      691          31:57       33:18
      48    Scott Reynolds                    Wesley Chapel  FL    2678   39      694          31:59       36:01
      49    Dale Gipson                       Tampa  FL            3443   39      704          32:04       36:35
      50    Matt Helms                        Valrico  FL          1975   38      723          32:12       36:31
      51    Garin Vick                        Brandon  FL          3057   39      724          32:13       33:44
      52    Michael Snelling                  Mulberry  FL         2886   35      738          32:26       33:17
      53    Justin Circelli                   Tampa  FL            3342   35      750          32:34       36:51
      54    Santo Ng                          Bradenton  FL        3642   39      756          32:37       34:57
      55    Eric French                       Tampa  FL            1823   35      758          32:39       36:39
      56    Chris Gardner                     Tampa  FL            1850   39      771          32:48       39:44
      57    Kevin Hickling                    Casselberry  FL      1998   36      776          32:53       33:29
      58    Shital Mehta                      Tampa  FL            2376   35      779          32:56       36:11
      59    Srihari Kolli                     Tampa  FL            3532   37      780          32:56       33:50
      60    Stephen Lucas                     Fort Meade  FL       2259   36      783          32:59       33:57
      61    Anthony Caraballo                 Tampa  FL            1505   35      806          33:14       34:17
      62    Jay Markey                        Tampa  FL            2308   35      831          33:29       39:23
      63    Nelson Benitoa                    Tampa  FL            4175   35      846          33:41       35:27
      64    Matt Kromer                       Brandon  FL          2168   35      892          34:11       37:34
      65    Bryan Bennett                     Temple Terrace  FL   1344   36      904          34:18       35:42
      66    James Fleming                     Tampa  FL            3421   38      908          34:19       35:07
      67    Ken Shain                         St Pete  FL          3990   38      917          34:28       40:34
      68    Hatem Soliman                     Tampa  FL            4088   35      920          34:29       36:14
      69    Bobby Welsby                      Riverveiw  FL        3114   38      923          34:30       36:38
      70    Richard Reich                     Temple Terrace  FL   3703   38      931          34:36       40:19
      71    Jonathan Rushnak                  Temple Terrace  FL   3739   36      936          34:39       36:27
      72    Blake Casper                      Tampa  FL            3986   38      962          34:59       35:42
      73    Phill Lana                        Wesley Chapel  FL    3544   38      963          35:00       36:32
      74    Ryuji Mikami                      Tampa  FL            3615   39      981          35:10       35:18
      75    Michael Howard                    Clearwater  FL       3494   37      991          35:16       39:42
      76    Rachid Baz                        Tampa  FL            1326   35     1013          35:30       41:37
      77    Andrew Werden                     Saint Petersburg  F  3118   38     1038          35:46       35:55
      78    Wilfredo Concepcion               Wesley Chapel, Fl    3350   38     1072          36:16       38:31
      79    Archana Mehta                     Tampa  FL            2377   35     1073          36:16       39:12
      80    John Swick                        Odessa  FL           2951   39     1101          36:46       40:07
      81    Bart Schneidewind                 Indian Rocks Beach   2815   37     1110          36:53       38:24
      82    Matt Garcia                       Tampa  FL            1845   38     1152          37:22       40:23
      83    Kelly Stanko                      Lakeland  FL         2906   37     1158          37:25       40:16
      84    Hal Vincent                       Tampa  AA            3065   36     1176          37:48       43:43
      85    James Adams                       Tampa  FL            1207   37     1223          38:29       40:43
      86    Ron Jennings                      Seffner  FL          4028   36     1260          39:02       40:15
      87    Kirk Miranda                      Lutz  FL             2422   38     1315          39:46       39:54
      88    John Riley                        Lithia  FL           2694   39     1385          40:34       44:10
      89    Jeff Kohl                         Apollo Beach  FL     2153   35     1392          40:38       40:38
      90    Jimmy Bucklen                     Tampa  FL            3310   35     1411          40:57       45:02
      91    J. Wilson                         Apollo Beach  FL     3158   39     1495          42:35       45:36
      92    Patrick Collins                   Lutz  FL             4110   37     1514          42:54       46:00
      93    Glen Kane                         Clearwater  FL       2114   36     1526          43:08       44:51
      94    Brian Ivey                        Lutz  FL             2069   35     1530          43:10       44:40
      95    Troy Abbey                        Tampa  FL            3233   39     1703          47:26       48:05
      96    Julius Soriano                    St Petersberg  FL    3783   35     1722          47:46       49:54
      97    Luis Montanez                     Tampa  FL            2432   37     1747          48:09       50:01
      98    Michael Melichar                                       3919   37     1792          49:09       52:27
      99    Michael Pires Sr.                 Tampa  FL            2603   35     1793          49:19       55:05
     100    Billy Triner                      Balm  FL             4283   36     1864          50:43       53:33
     101    Sean Burke                        Tampa  FL            1454   39     1869          50:49       55:45
     102    Patrick Folan                     Tampa  FL            1807   39     2095          55:03     1:00:16
     103    Steve Zukoski                     Tampa  FL            3226   36     2098          55:05       59:00
     104    Jay Annis                         Tampa  FL            1259   35     2137          55:48     1:01:45
     105    Charlie Wilkinson                 Zephyrhills  FL      3856   36     2247          57:57     1:01:42
     106    John Koomen                       Tampa  FL            2155   36     2497        1:02:44     1:04:48
     107    Aaron Vogt                        Land O Lakes  FL     3070   35     2501        1:02:48     1:09:06
     108    Frank Fiorentino                  Riverview  FL        1798   36     2544        1:03:35     1:06:34
     109    Mike Howard                       New Port Richey  FL  2029   35     2561        1:04:36     1:08:54
     110    David Zacharia                    Clearwater  FL       3209   36     2576        1:04:53     1:09:43
     111    Greg Horvath Jr.                  Tampa  FL            2022   38     2590        1:05:32     1:08:38
     112    Jon Charlton                      Morris Plains  NJ    1538   35     2596        1:05:44     1:12:13
     113    Angel Morales                     Tampa  FL            3623   35     2620        1:08:08     1:13:21
     114    Stephen Boughton                  Lithia  FL           1396   38     2646        1:09:26     1:14:53
     115    Kevin Beerman                     Tampa  FL            3277   38     2658        1:11:13     1:11:13
     116    Shawn Steen                       Tampa  FL            3794   39     2667        1:11:58     1:11:58
     117    Ferdinand Devega                  Saint Petersburg  F  1692   38     2672        1:14:51     1:17:38

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Thomas Sokolewicz                 Valrico  FL          3781   43       29          20:24       20:36
       2    Kent Reuille                      Wesley Chapel  FL    2674   43       36          20:56       20:59
       3    Anthony Calo                      Riverview  FL        1482   40       42          21:04       21:13
       4    David Shibata                     Valrico  FL          2843   42       76          22:29       22:33
       5    Brad Minus                        Tampa  FL            4208   40       92          22:45       22:53
       6    Keith Despenas                    Tampa  FL            1689   43       95          22:48       24:18
       7    John Connery                      Tampa  FL            4183   40       98          22:54       22:56
       8    Michael Levasseur                 Tampa  FL            4195   40      104          23:09       23:51
       9    David Brown                       Tampa  FL            1429   40      105          23:11       23:31
      10    Clive Gavin                       Lutz  FL             3435   40      117          23:33       23:36
      11    Dave Kersey                       Tampa  FL            2139   43      126          23:52       25:19
      12    Craig Oldham                      Lithia  FL           4308   44      131          24:03       25:27
      13    Brian Creadon                     Tampa  FL            1615   43      137          24:09       24:19
      14    Jeffrey Cunningham                Temple Terrace  FL   1631   41      161          24:44       24:44
      15    Trong Pham                        Lutz  FL             2586   44      165          24:52       24:55
      16    Ashok Upadhyaya                   Tampa  FL            4353   41      193          25:27       26:39
      17    Jose Rodriguez                    Land O' Lakes  FL    3724   41      201          25:36       25:41
      18    David Prosser                     Parrish  FL          2627   41      204          25:41       27:54
      19    Chris Willman                     Tampa  FL            3151   41      208          25:42       26:30
      20    Andreas-Long Huynh                Tampa  FL            2049   43      233          26:00       26:10
      21    Craig Harrelson                   Wesley Chapel  FL    3473   40      270          26:39       28:19
      22    Joe Kelley                        Zephyrhills  FL      2127   42      274          26:41       31:15
      23    Stephen Zuknick                   Valrico  FL          3223   41      295          27:00       27:27
      24    Robert Arnold                     Tampa  FL            3254   42      298          27:04       30:40
      25    Seng Sun                          Tampa  FL            2942   43      323          27:24       28:08
      26    Corey Burns                       Lutz  FL             1455   40      324          27:25       27:45
      27    Allen Starr                       Tampa  FL            2911   43      331          27:33       28:26
      28    Bobbitt Jenkins                   Valrico  FL          3505   42      341          27:45       28:57
      29    Matthew Dorey                     Riverview  FL        3387   40      371          28:14       28:49
      30    Dustin Demille                    Tampa  FL            1677   41      376          28:18       29:03
      31    David McFarland                   New Port Richey  FL  2353   43      386          28:28       28:49
      32    Gregory B Montgomery              Wimauma  FL          4158   43      388          28:30       28:51
      33    Sean Siegel                       Valrico  FL          2854   43      401          28:41       32:59
      34    Mark Barrett                      Wesley Chapel  FL    1319   41      412          28:49       30:14
      35    Michael Cutis                     Brandon  FL          3996   42      459          29:26       30:00
      36    Scott Holcomb                     Sarasota  FL         2009   42      477          29:37       33:30
      37    Mike Matteson                     Tampa  FL            2336   43      491          29:44       31:45
      38    Carl Sumner                       Tampa  FL            4229   44      515          30:05       30:05
      39    Michael Young                     Tampa  FL            3202   41      527          30:19       31:42
      40    Robby Adams                       Tampa  FL            1209   43      544          30:28       32:40
      41    James Sutton                      Thonotosassa  FL     2947   40      565          30:40       31:57
      42    Eric Heckathorne                  Seminole  FL         1970   43      575          30:47       31:44
      43    Keith Benefiel                    Tampa  FL            1339   40      576          30:48       32:13
      44    William Driscoll                  Tampa  FL            1717   43      587          30:54       35:32
      45    Brian Gele                        Tampa  FL            1856   41      601          31:02       33:00
      46    Kevin Olson                       Tampa  FL            2524   43      605          31:04       31:44
      47    Edwin Ilcken                      Tampa  FL            2055   40      617          31:12       32:00
      48    Philip Reyburn                    Estero  FL           4216   44      618          31:12       32:34
      49    Link Maloy                        Tampa  FL            3584   40      652          31:35       35:40
      50    Romeo Castillon                   Wesley Chapel  FL    1521   40      654          31:37       34:43
      51    Geraldo Mattioli-Filho                                 3914   42      672          31:45       33:24
      52    Patrick Kelly                     Tampa  FL            2129   41      678          31:49       31:58
      53    John Kovac                        Belmont  MA          4298   40      740          32:28       36:05
      54    Jeff Gross                        Bradenton  FL        1918   43      773          32:48       35:38
      55    Christopher Rogers                Tampa  FL            3728   42      830          33:28       34:28
      56    Eric Kendrick                     Riverview  FL        3519   43      901          34:15       37:21
      57    John Kukuda                       Land O'Lakes  FL     2174   43      909          34:20       38:41
      58    Michael Anderson                  Lithia  FL           4173   43      918          34:28       38:49
      59    Christopher Zerby                 Riverview  FL        3890   41      973          35:09       36:00
      60    Richard Trujillo                  Wesley Chapel  FL    3825   42      974          35:09       36:05
      61    Joe Corwin                        Spring Hill  FL      3360   44      987          35:15       39:33
      62    Joseph Cannavina                  Palm Harbor  FL      1497   44      998          35:20       38:48
      63    Kevin Wynne                       Plant City  FL       3882   43     1011          35:30       35:33
      64    Robert Woerner                    Tampa  FL            3175   44     1122          37:02       37:32
      65    Wayne Johnson                     Plant City  FL       2089   43     1137          37:08       37:25
      66    Bjorn Holmstrom                   Tampa  FL            2012   40     1140          37:10       37:46
      67    Paul Lanz                         St Petersburg  FL    3553   43     1163          37:29       39:46
      68    Erik Jones                        Bradenton  FL        4186   41     1293          39:27       42:05
      69    Roger Victorio                    Hudson  FL           3058   41     1342          40:01       43:53
      70    Ramana Surapaneni                 Tampa  FL            2944   40     1381          40:32       41:25
      71    Edward Jayaraj                    Tampa  FL            2078   40     1399          40:44       45:31
      72    Jeff Lancet                       Tampa  FL            3545   44     1493          42:30       44:33
      73    Waren Gibson                      Lutz  FL             1865   41     1584          44:34       49:36
      74    Jude Venesky                      Concord  NC          4335   41     1591          44:44       46:10
      75    Deforest Bailey                   Wesley Chapel  FL    3266   40     1610          45:05       47:11
      76    Kennith Anderson                  Tampa  FL            4164   41     1619          45:17       49:39
      77    Umesh Gowda                         FL                 1893   44     1717          47:41       49:00
      78    Mike Garcia                       Tampa  FL            1847   42     1731          47:54       50:57
      79    Michael Beattie                   Tampa  FL            1328   40     1735          47:57       48:25
      80    Raymond Howell                    Tampa  FL            2030   40     1758          48:29       52:14
      81    William Anderson                  Tampa  FL            1248   42     2019          53:42       58:33
      82    David Garrison                    Tampa  FL            3431   44     2082          54:47       58:05
      83    Marion Yongue                     Oldsmar  FL          3193   42     2084          54:47     1:00:00
      84    Ramon Diaz                        Land O Lakes  FL     3381   43     2207          56:55     1:01:32
      85    Rick Lopez                        Tampa  FL            4157   41     2231          57:36       59:35
      86    Jeff Boudreaux                    Tampa  FL            1395   42     2255          58:02     1:01:39
      87    Frank Wisloh                      Spring Hill  FL      3174   42     2268          58:13     1:00:13
      88    Tom Scales                        Riverview  FL        2800   44     2289          58:46     1:00:05
      89    John B. Adams, Jr.                St. Pete  FL         4200   42     2345          59:46     1:05:33
      90    Mark Gifford                      Spring Hill  FL      4025   43     2398        1:00:37     1:06:54
      91    Jorge Rivera                      Tampa  FL            2708   40     2416        1:01:19     1:05:15
      92    Robert Lennon                     Tampa  FL            2215   40     2432        1:01:28     1:06:24
      93    Wim Gezels                        Brandon  FL          1863   40     2479        1:02:24     1:09:29
      94    Luis Rosario                      Tampa  FL            4048   42     2486        1:02:38     1:09:58
      95    Corey Erario                      Land O Lakes  FL     1762   40     2540        1:03:32     1:05:01
      96    Tyrone Ramos                      Tampa  FL            3696   40     2588        1:05:30     1:11:27
      97    James Hendrix                     New Port Richey  FL  1985   43     2633        1:08:45     1:13:06
      98    Chuck Dunlap                      Lithia  FL           1732   43     2644        1:09:22     1:14:53
      99    Anton Leimbach                    Dunedin  FL          2212   41     2678        1:16:51     1:16:51

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Charles Roose                     Wesley Chapel  FL    3731   46       27          20:05       20:05
       2    Mark Maxwell                      Tampa  FL            2340   47       34          20:51       20:54
       3    Claude Winter                     New Port Richey  FL  4081   49       37          20:56       21:00
       4    Kevin Cunningham                  Riverview  FL        1633   48       40          21:02       21:04
       5    Merritt Bercaw                    Tampa  FL            4287   48       48          21:28       21:28
       6    Lance Smith                       Zephryhills  FL      3968   48       59          21:46       21:54
       7    Alan Derouin                      Tampa  FL            1687   46       68          22:10       22:13
       8    Carlos Ayala                      Tampa  FL            3263   48       80          22:31       22:40
       9    David Quichocho                   Lithia  FL           2634   46       88          22:43       22:56
      10    John Weeden                       Odessa  FL           3843   47       97          22:53       23:18
      11    Eddie Scheid                      Lutz  FL             3758   46      107          23:15       23:19
      12    Matthew McCollough                Odessa  FL           4235   46      116          23:30       23:38
      13    Dario Vasquez                     Lutz  FL             4267   45      120          23:37       23:46
      14    Carl Czarnik                      Tampa  FL            1638   45      129          24:02       24:17
      15    Stuart Saylor                     Saint Petersburg  F  2797   45      164          24:51       25:12
      16    Tim Malkiewicz                                         3922   46      176          25:03       25:34
      17    Bryan Bognar                      Lutz  FL             1374   48      194          25:27       25:50
      18    Doug Gillotte                     Tampa  FL            1870   49      213          25:44       25:58
      19    Edson Franco                      Tampa  FL            1819   45      232          25:59       26:42
      20    Glenn Stambo                      Tampa  FL            4349   47      255          26:27       26:32
      21    Carlos Arguello                   Orlando  FL          1263   45      282          26:48       26:52
      22    Charles Mowery III                Lithia  FL           2457   48      293          26:57       27:05
      23    Bo Zuknick                        Sarasota  FL         3221   48      300          27:07       27:29
      24    Matt McGahran                     Tampa  FL            2354   45      307          27:14       28:37
      25    Jeremy Chucko                     Tampa  FL            1554   45      312          27:20       27:29
      26    Mike Spadacino                    Riverview  FL        3787   49      337          27:41       28:24
      27    Bonlo Walsh                       St Petersburg  FL    3084   48      353          27:55       27:55
      28    B. Lee Green                      Tampa  FL            1902   48      408          28:48       29:24
      29    Richard Markunas                  New Port Richey  FL  2310   48      409          28:48       29:51
      30    Oscar Moore                       Brandon  FL          2440   47      411          28:49       31:30
      31    Carlos Fernandez                  Palm Harbor  FL      1787   49      417          28:55       29:09
      32    Bill Padjune                      Tampa  FL            2534   45      424          29:00       31:41
      33    James Hampton                     Tampa  FL            1942   48      445          29:20       29:51
      34    Kenneth Peraud                    Valrico  FL           514   48      467          29:31       29:35
      35    Rick Brockett                     Oldsmar  FL          1424   46      479          29:38       30:51
      36    Andy Hafer                        Tampa  FL            3468   46      520          30:14       30:54
      37    Jun Lee                           Tampa  FL            4360   46      530          30:21       35:06
      38    John Roosen                       Tampa  FL            2730   47      534          30:23       31:31
      39    Jim Pinciotti                     Land O Lakes  FL     2596   47      536          30:23       32:01
      40    David Evans                       Port Richey  FL      1769   48      552          30:32       32:07
      41    Peter Sullivan                    Tampa  FL            3802   46      579          30:48       32:26
      42    Bill Kamenos                      Hudson  FL           3958   48      593          30:59       31:45
      43    Glenn Simpson                     Tampa  FL            2867   49      597          31:00       31:43
      44    Keith Hoffman                     Tampa  FL            4108   46      627          31:16       32:04
      45    Scott Eddinger                    Seminole  FL         1747   46      628          31:18       31:56
      46    Dale Smith                        Tampa  FL            4253   48      647          31:31       31:50
      47    Terry Martin                      North Port  FL       2316   45      676          31:49       36:12
      48    Lyle Wells                        Lakeland  FL         3111   48      727          32:17       36:24
      49    Scott Stannard                    Odessa  FL           2907   45      762          32:39       33:17
      50    Scott Wolfson                     Tampa  FL            3179   47      765          32:42       34:02
      51    Matt Trimble                      Plant City  FL       3820   48      822          33:23       33:56
      52    John Richardson                   Tampa  FL            3710   48      871          34:02       34:46
      53    Sven Lindemann                    St. Pete  FL         4214   46      880          34:05       38:12
      54    Robert Sarmiento                  33803  FL            2790   49      897          34:14       35:35
      55    Mark Gable                        Tampa  FL            1841   48     1016          35:32       36:19
      56    Shafique Saigol                   Valrico  FL          2770   48     1054          36:00       41:39
      57    Douglas Williams                  Riverview  FL        3142   49     1060          36:02       40:32
      58    Winston Chapin                    Tampa  FL            3333   45     1066          36:09       37:19
      59    Siggi Nagele                      Clearwater  FL       3637   49     1094          36:44       36:52
      60    Richard MacLemale                 New Port Richey  FL  3582   45     1131          37:06       40:24
      61    John Bertovich                    Tampa  FL            1351   47     1156          37:22       37:53
      62    Todd Thompson                     Valrico  FL          2983   46     1184          37:59       38:15
      63    James Campisano                   Lithia  FL           4285   49     1206          38:14       39:33
      64    David Warnberg                    Wesley Chapel  FL    3087   46     1269          39:08       43:56
      65    Wayne Babst                       Odessa  FL           1283   45     1319          39:47       42:48
      66    Andrew Dahl                       Tampa  FL            1644   45     1353          40:13       42:10
      67    Alain Watson                      Lithia  FL           3094   47     1368          40:21       44:30
      68    Mark Hopkins                      New Port Richey  FL  2014   48     1370          40:23       40:33
      69    Eduardo Montiel                   Tampa  FL             881   46     1404          40:46       41:07
      70    Charles Saunders                  Tampa  FL            2795   46     1464          41:59       42:12
      71    Christian Chiovarelli             Tampa  FL            3338   49     1476          42:10       47:46
      72    Steve Potter                      Brandon  FL          3683   45     1488          42:27       45:46
      73    Dung-Tsa Chen                     Tampa  FL            1546   48     1564          43:57       48:44
      74    Edward Tanner                     Saint Petersburg  F  2963   49     1583          44:31       50:04
      75    Marc Dahl                         Tampa  FL            1645   45     1628          45:35       47:32
      76    Allen Dekle                       Lutz  FL             1667   45     1653          46:04       51:47
      77    Mark Jaroszeski                   Wesley Chapel  FL    3503   45     1692          47:05       47:39
      78    Richard Puls                      Tampa  FL            4264   48     1706          47:30       51:24
      79    Marcelino Sanchez                                      3942   45     1856          50:37       56:11
      80    Jim Meyering                      Tampa  FL            2400   45     1867          50:48       56:42
      81    Pat McNamara                      Tampa  FL            4132   49     1908          51:12       57:09
      82    David Drobes                      Lutz  FL             1720   48     1970          52:32       54:37
      83    John Makar                        Wesley Chapel  FL    2289   47     1987          53:09       54:36
      84    Tray Taylor                       Seffner  FL          4269   47     2072          54:41       55:09
      85    Chris Kelsch                      Tarpon Springs  FL   2132   45     2087          54:49       59:35
      86    Jerry Zimmerman                   Tampa  FL            3218   49     2126          55:42     1:01:18
      87    Jerry Stwan                       Plant City  FL       3799   45     2151          56:04       59:32
      88    Cliff Ruud                        Riverview Fl  FL     2762   48     2161          56:15     1:00:43
      89    Kerry Elliott                     Plant City  FL       1755   48     2382        1:00:23     1:05:19
      90    Victor Fuentes                    Palm Harbor  FL      1834   49     2390        1:00:32     1:02:42
      91    Richard Abreu                     Lutz  FL             3235   46     2488        1:02:40     1:04:29
      92    Harry Ostrander                   Brandon  FL          3654   46     2495        1:02:43     1:04:30
      93    Juan Dillon                       Tampa  FL            4067   49     2578        1:04:54     1:07:13
      94    Chuck Ponds                       Lutz  FL             2608   47     2595        1:05:43     1:08:41
      95    Mike Sheldon                      Tampa  FL            2838   46     2654        1:10:21     1:13:02

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Steve Scott                       Dallas  TX           2820   53       43          21:05       21:07
       2    Keven Loveland                    Lithia  FL           2251   54       44          21:07       21:09
       3    George Trujillo                   Tampa  FL            3022   52       46          21:19       21:28
       4    Roberto Lluch                     Tampa  FL            2238   51       99          22:58       23:02
       5    William Sanders                   Tampa  FL            3752   52      134          24:05       24:14
       6    Anibal Lopez                      Lutz  FL             4312   53      264          26:36       26:58
       7    Mark Solovitch                    Ridge Manor  FL      2891   52      327          27:28       27:39
       8    Tim Hunniecutt                    Lithia  FL           2042   52      335          27:40       27:53
       9    Dale Williams                     Valrico  FL          3144   54      343          27:45       31:42
      10    Dennis Folks                      Pinellas Park  FL    3423   51      389          28:32       28:41
      11    Lou Buenaventura                  Tampa  FL            3312   52      392          28:33       29:53
      12    John Heine                        New Port Richey  FL  1974   51      436          29:12       30:17
      13    Brian Westmoreland                Tampa  FL            3120   51      446          29:21       31:34
      14    David Hogeboom                    Tampa  FL            2007   50      488          29:44       31:40
      15    Marc Schwartz                     Valrico  FL          3762   51      508          29:58       31:49
      16    Kevin Hawley                      Tampa  FL            1963   53      509          29:58       30:52
      17    Greg Roberts                      Valrico  FL          4077   50      517          30:12       31:09
      18    David Winter                      Tampa  FL            3868   51      574          30:46       31:38
      19    George Equizi                     Tampa  FL            4277   52      632          31:20       31:44
      20    Ernie Gomez                       Brandon  FL          1881   54      639          31:25       36:59
      21    David Grove                       Saint Petersburg  F  1919   52      640          31:26       34:50
      22    Marc Levine                       Tampa  FL            2221   52      711          32:07       33:18
      23    Michael Bach                      Tampa  FL            1284   50      715          32:09       32:12
      24    Brian Sheehan                     Tampa  FL            4241   50      719          32:10       33:03
      25    Duane Griffin                     Tampa  FL            1911   51      722          32:11       32:21
      26    Lauren Tobin                      Tampa  FL            4318   51      737          32:26       32:55
      27    Jr Richardson                     Riverview  FL        2686   52      748          32:31       33:40
      28    Ken Mersereau                     Tampa  FL            2391   51      768          32:47       33:04
      29    Andrew Messina                    Tampa  FL            3611   51      802          33:10       39:00
      30    Carlos Diaz                       Tampa  FL            1698   52      810          33:18       34:55
      31    Andrew Loscalzo                   Tarpon Springs  FL   2248   52      824          33:24       38:32
      32    Steve Gleaton                     Largo  FL            1874   53      867          33:55       33:55
      33    Kenneth Logue                     Tampa  FL            3568   51      876          34:05       37:01
      34    Phillip Bell                      Tampa  FL            1335   50      960          34:59       37:02
      35    Richard White                     Palm Harbor  FL      4213   50      993          35:17       38:19
      36    Scott Jaffe                       Tampa  FL            3979   50     1021          35:36       36:05
      37    Glyn Thornhill                    Lutz  FL             2992   54     1053          35:59       40:15
      38    Dave Fredericks                   Tampa  FL            1822   53     1089          36:31       40:39
      39    Rick Hyatt                        Trinity  FL          2051   54     1108          36:52       40:08
      40    Kenneth Gilbank                   Ruskin  FL           1868   53     1141          37:10       40:23
      41    Tom Silver                        St Petersburg  FL    3777   50     1165          37:35       39:46
      42    Ephane Dubose                     Baker  FL            4259   50     1249          38:54       39:42
      43    Jamal Semlali                     Tampa  FL            2834   51     1253          38:56       40:35
      44    Thomas Brandon                    Lutz  FL             1415   51     1258          39:00       42:13
      45    Robert Ross                       Tampa  FL             578   50     1261          39:02       42:54
      46    Ken Sherman                       Plant City  FL       2841   53     1333          39:56       42:31
      47    Anthony Rojek                     Valrico  FL          2728   51     1366          40:20       41:00
      48    Tom Wesolowski                    Lutz  FL             3849   52     1378          40:31       43:03
      49    Scott Eldredge                    Tampa  FL            1752   54     1413          40:58       47:06
      50    Tom Sellers                       Tampa  FL            2830   52     1432          41:23       46:48
      51    Craig Stevens                     Tampa  FL            2916   51     1438          41:28       42:33
      52    Michael Merriman                  Wesley Chapel  FL    3610   50     1453          41:50       43:58
      53    Barry Asch                        Tampa  FL            1271   53     1529          43:10       44:11
      54    William Thomas                    Lutz  FL             2979   50     1538          43:22       47:09
      55    Charles Fults Jr                  Lutz  FL             1839   54     1541          43:22       43:36
      56    David Williams                    Tampa  FL            3136   50     1622          45:28       50:32
      57    Jong Park                         Tampa  FL            2549   54     1679          46:38       47:56
      58    Jorge Antunez                     Saint Petersburg  F  1260   50     1716          47:40       48:57
      59    Robert Dillon                     Tampa  FL            1703   52     1748          48:12       52:46
      60    Mike Van Petten                   Valrico  FL          3039   51     1753          48:24       51:17
      61    Gregg Liebler                     Apollo Beach  FL     3565   54     1784          49:05       51:50
      62    Mark Sills                        Riverview  FL        3775   50     1905          51:11       53:44
      63    Peter Corbin                      Brandon  FL          3357   53     1971          52:33       54:51
      64    Walter Kaehl                      Port Orange  FL      2113   52     1990          53:10       54:36
      65    Mark Kornhauser                   Land O Lake  FL      2157   53     2028          54:03       55:55
      66    Jeffrey Warren                    Largo  FL            3092   50     2037          54:13       55:31
      67    Ken Hubacker                      Wesley Chapel  FL    2034   52     2066          54:35     1:00:39
      68    Lewis Maddix                      Riverview  FL        2282   53     2111          55:17       58:41
      69    Mike Neal                         Riverview  FL        2479   51     2114          55:23       56:22
      70    Richard Tarnowski                 Brandon  FL          2967   51     2134          55:47     1:02:10
      71    Mark Langevin                     Wilson  NC            372   54     2184          56:38       58:36
      72    Stuart Cleek                      Tampa  FL            3344   50     2195          56:48     1:03:10
      73    Lenny Capobianco                  Tampa  FL            1501   51     2220          57:15     1:02:52
      74    Lee Wood                          Land O Lakes  FL     3877   51     2256          58:03     1:00:08
      75    Mokenge Malafa                    Tampa  FL            2291   52     2287          58:44       59:10
      76    Matt Gibbens                      Tarpon Springs  FL   3441   50     2332          59:25     1:02:33
      77    John Vakiner                      Palm Harbor  FL      3030   50     2333          59:25     1:02:33
      78    Randy Pate                        Seminole  FL         2553   53     2348          59:49     1:02:35
      79    David Delaparte                   Tampa  FL            4184   50     2410        1:01:06     1:03:37
      80    Michael Barnes                    Miami  FL            1308   51     2460        1:01:58     1:07:05
      81    Wayne Specie                      Pinellas Park  FL    2899   52     2470        1:02:09     1:06:54
      82    Edward Specie                     Bonita Springs  FL   2898   54     2471        1:02:10     1:06:54
      83    Kenneth Kennon                    Winter Haven  FL     3520   54     2515        1:03:03     1:08:56
      84    John Woolsey                      Wesley Chapel  FL    3185   50     2546        1:03:38     1:06:03
      85    Robert Alexander                  Tampa  FL            1223   50     2550        1:03:49     1:04:54
      86    David Thorpe                      Tampa  FL            2993   51     2569        1:04:44     1:08:26
      87    David Hayward                     Tampa  FL            1968   51     2617        1:07:37     1:13:16

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Steve Chapal                      Tampa  FL             794   58       71          22:15       22:17
       2    Don Carson                        Tampa  FL            1517   56       77          22:30       22:33
       3    Basie Vanrensburg                 Tampa  FL            3898   56      123          23:41       25:04
       4    Terry Gruchow                     Oldsmar  FL          1920   55      128          24:00       24:08
       5    Jean Charles Faust                Clearwater  FL       3403   58      155          24:34       24:49
       6    Richard Cavalieri                 Tampa  FL            1528   59      162          24:49       24:49
       7    Dennis Santino                    Odessa  FL           3754   56      225          25:53       25:57
       8    Theodore Grellner                 Tampa  FL            1906   59      308          27:14       27:30
       9    Jake Ross                         Savannah  GA         2742   57      309          27:15       27:28
      10    Stephen Dodd                      Tampa  FL            1710   55      378          28:20       29:49
      11    Harris Feinstein                  Tampa  FL            1779   57      428          29:06       31:11
      12    Daniel Sullivan                   Lutz  FL             2933   58      475          29:36       30:24
      13    Fernando Gonzales                 Tampa  FL            1882   59      513          30:04       30:34
      14    Peter Kirkwood                    Tampa  FL            3526   57      522          30:16       30:59
      15    Angel Arroyo                      Wesley Chapel  FL    1270   57      554          30:35       30:39
      16    Jack Stone                        Tampa  FL            2921   59      570          30:43       31:49
      17    Denzil Walker                     Wesley Chapel  FL    3081   55      595          31:00       32:05
      18    James Wilson                      Lakeland  FL         3159   57      626          31:16       32:22
      19    Michael Farnsworth                Brandon  FL          3402   56      657          31:38       32:32
      20    Richard Taylor                    Tampa  FL            2968   55      681          31:51       33:31
      21    Clifford Roberts                  Odessa  FL           2713   56      726          32:17       36:25
      22    Ward Houfek                       Tampa  FL            2024   59      764          32:41       34:06
      23    John Mucci                        Land O Lakes  FL     2459   57      862          33:49       37:33
      24    Thein Pham                        Lutz  FL             2585   57      900          34:15       35:03
      25    Michael Gallo                     Lutz  FL             1844   58      910          34:22       34:31
      26    Michael P. Aiello                 St. Pete  FL         4210   59      926          34:33       38:30
      27    Ted Peters                        Lutz  FL             2577   56     1040          35:48       40:19
      28    Chris Griffin                     Tampa  FL            4142   56     1099          36:46       40:01
      29    Michael Feeney                    Apollo Beach  FL     1778   58     1346          40:07       41:14
      30    Bob Huebert                       Apollo Beach  FL     3496   59     1393          40:38       40:58
      31    John Tomlin                       Lutz  FL             3005   55     1491          42:29       47:14
      32    Frank Mazzella                    Palm Harbor  FL      2345   57     1543          43:28       44:47
      33    Rich Boldin                       Clearwater  FL       1376   55     1589          44:40       44:49
      34    Jimq Soley                                             3950   59     1603          44:56       47:18
      35    Victor Chamoun                    Tampa  FL            3332   59     1677          46:38       51:47
      36    Cecilio Livingston                Tampa  FL            3940   56     1678          46:38       49:45
      37    Roy Reyes                         Tampa  FL            2676   57     1777          48:51       54:41
      38    Kevin McQuade                     Oldsmar  FL          2373   56     1835          50:28       54:33
      39    Paul Jacobsen                     Tampa  FL            2070   55     1874          50:50       55:40
      40    Jeff Talka                        Tampa  FL            2955   56     1878          50:53       52:35
      41    Michael Kretzinger                Land O Lakes  FL     3539   59     1911          51:13       52:12
      42    Marc Malavasic                    Melbourne  FL        2294   55     1941          51:36       57:22
      43    Gene Gioielli                     Lakeville  MN        4304   58     1997          53:16       58:24
      44    Randy Stribling                   Tampa  FL            2925   58     2015          53:33       56:02
      45    Brent Agar                        Riverview  FL        1215   55     2187          56:40       58:36
      46    Thomas Boudreaux                  Tampa  FL            1389   56     2199          56:52       56:52
      47    Robert Jennings                   Gibsonton  FL        3510   55     2364          59:59     1:01:38
      48    Louis Hunziker                    Tampa  FL            2045   57     2396        1:00:37     1:04:39
      49    Mark Pizzo                        Tampa  FL            3677   58     2466        1:02:03     1:07:45
      50    Mitchell Lukevics                 Tampa  FL            3580   57     2482        1:02:30     1:08:23
      51    Kenneth Gaul                      Winter Haven  FL     3434   55     2529        1:03:10     1:08:55
      52    Richard Frensley                  Wesley Chapel  FL    1826   57     2532        1:03:13     1:08:55
      53    Melvin Maxwell                    Naples  FL           2341   58     2610        1:07:03     1:11:44
      54    Jeff Bryson                       Wesley Chapel  FL    1437   56     2642        1:09:15     1:11:10
      55    Denis Hau                         St Pete  FL          4160   55     2660        1:11:30     1:16:32

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Albert Bezilla                    Sarasota  FL         1356   64       84          22:35       22:37
       2    Robert Eckles                     Valrico  FL          1745   60      172          25:02       26:54
       3    Michael Caltagirone               Tampa  FL            1483   62      207          25:42       25:46
       4    Robin Patterson                   New Port Richey  FL  2557   60      223          25:52       26:21
       5    Ken Trout                         Lutz  FL             3823   61      236          26:02       26:29
       6    Dwight Moody                      Grand Rapids  MI     4020   63      263          26:33       30:20
       7    Hugh Quimby                       Tampa  FL            3688   60      439          29:13       30:22
       8    Ralph Bosek                       Temple Terrace  FL   4345   61      755          32:37       34:41
       9    Jack Odom                         St. Pete  FL         4257   64      813          33:21       34:10
      10    Norman Decicco                    Spring Hill  FL      1663   63     1151          37:21       38:45
      11    David Morrow                      Temple Terrace  FL   3629   62     1179          37:49       39:32
      12    Sandy Rappaport                   Tampa  FL            2654   63     1397          40:42       40:42
      13    Stavros Zoumberos                 Odessa  FL           3893   63     1471          42:06       46:05
      14    Terry Tebbenkamp                  Lutz  FL             2970   61     1505          42:46       42:46
      15    Wayne Hawes                       Tampa  FL            1962   64     1683          46:43       50:35
      16    Ed Droste                         Clearwater  FL       1724   60     1732          47:56       48:34
      17    Donald Ebbert                     Zephyrhills  FL      1741   62     1964          52:21       52:49
      18    Joe Mato                          Palm Harbor  FL      2330   60     2014          53:32       54:21
      19    Christopher Seidler               Palm Harbor  FL      2827   60     2022          53:46       55:03
      20    Donald Kmiotek Sr                 Tampa  FL            3531   63     2027          53:57       54:09
      21    Bob Foster                        Tampa  FL            1813   60     2052          54:21       58:13
      22    Richard Scannell                  Tampa  FL            4224   63     2053          54:24       57:06
      23    Bhagirath Patel                   Tampa  FL            2554   64     2178          56:35       59:52
      24    Jim Coolidge                      Tampa  FL            1599   62     2222          57:17       59:35
      25    Steven Boyd                       Wesley Chapel  FL    1406   61     2299          58:58     1:04:43
      26    Walter Winter                     Seminole  FL         3169   60     2300          59:02     1:00:53
      27    Dean Rowlson                      Bradenton  FL        2750   63     2313          59:12     1:02:23
      28    John Imming                       Brandon  FL          2056   61     2327          59:22     1:04:55
      29    Rene Anderson                     Temple Terrace  FL   4072   63     2400        1:00:38     1:01:51
      30    Bill Latta                        Tampa  FL            2199   61     2439        1:01:39     1:07:21
      31    Dale Sabo                         Gibsonton  FL        3744   60     2524        1:03:07     1:08:08
      32    Robert Benedini                   Dade City  FL        1337   60     2558        1:04:28     1:07:29
      33    John Innocenti                    Tampa  FL            2060   62     2563        1:04:39     1:08:23
      34    Lonnie Vona                       Lithia  FL           3073   61     2579        1:04:59     1:07:38
      35    Gregory Horvath                   Tampa  FL            2020   61     2592        1:05:33     1:08:39
      36    Donald Carter                     Sun City Center  FL  1518   64     2613        1:07:15     1:08:49
      37    Robert Barnhart                   Land O' Lakes  FL    1310   62     2655        1:10:21     1:14:26
      38    Dakila Devega                     Saint Petersburg  F  1691   64     2674        1:14:56     1:17:44

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Richard Wiles                     Lutz  FL             3855   67       82          22:34       22:34
       2    Silky Sullivan                    Tampa  FL            4178   67      179          25:05       25:09
       3    Jim Bledsoe                       Tampa  FL            3291   68      196          25:29       25:33
       4    Ed Green                          Tampa  FL            1900   66      267          26:37       27:42
       5    Victor Silva                      St Petersburg  FL    2859   66      338          27:44       27:52
       6    Thomas Schwindler                 Seminole  FL         3763   68      340          27:45       27:54
       7    Dennis Miklavic                   Riverview  FL        4231   65      363          28:05       28:23
       8    Dan Petrick                       Apollo Beach  FL     2582   66      370          28:13       28:39
       9    Raymond Oglethorpe                Vero Beach  FL       2517   65      383          28:25       30:05
      10    Michael Kovac                     Temple Terrace  FL   3536   69      742          32:28       36:04
      11    Win Lindeman                      Palm Harbor  FL      2228   67      870          34:01       35:01
      12    Henry Thorpe                      Valrico  FL          3813   66     1162          37:28       39:17
      13    James Stagg                       Lakeland  FL         3792   67     1586          44:35       45:45
      14    Robert Citty                      Valrico  FL          1556   65     1600          44:54       46:07
      15    David Campbell                    Lutz  FL             1490   68     1750          48:17       48:55
      16    Ron Winn                          Odessa  FL           3167   69     1809          49:48       50:22
      17    Stephen Gardiner                                       3926   65     1840          50:30       54:05
      18    Terrell Clampitt                  Safety Harbor  FL    1559   65     1882          50:57       56:16
      19    Ronald Ross                       Lutz  FL             2740   68     1883          50:57       53:41
      20    John Pieper                       Tampa  FL            4141   67     1902          51:08       56:35
      21    Ronald Rudolph                    Tampa  FL            3735   68     1994          53:15       58:33
      22    Carlos Reyes-Colon                Tampa  FL            2677   66     2000          53:17       58:14
      23    Dave Clark                        Dade City  FL        3343   65     2147          56:03       57:13
      24    Terry Grass                       Tampa  FL            1896   66     2308          59:06     1:03:07
      25    James Landis                      Tampa  FL            2190   66     2362          59:57     1:05:03
      26    Dennis Blaha                      Tampa  FL            3975   65     2426        1:01:24     1:03:50
      27    John Malone                       Temple Terrace  FL   2300   69     2538        1:03:27     1:05:04
      28    Eugene Girtman                    Tampa  FL            1871   67     2651        1:10:07     1:12:10

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ken Weatherly                     Valrico  FL          3100   71      281          26:46       26:51
       2    Patrick Zier                      Lakeland  FL         3217   72      285          26:50       26:53
       3    Luis Gutierrez                    Tampa  FL            4249   74      616          31:11       31:11
       4    Hugh Balboni                      Safety Harbor  FL    3267   73      884          34:07       36:07
       5    James Morrell                     Melbourne  FL        3945   72     1180          37:52       39:16
       6    Glen Ferrall                      Lutz  FL             1789   72     1234          38:38       41:18
       7    Stan Whitcomb                     Bonita Springs  FL   3128   70     1798          49:32       54:40
       8    Bill Salo                         Lutz  FL             2779   70     1865          50:45       51:45
       9    Louis Palmer                      Valrico  FL          2540   72     1977          52:46       53:48
      10    Larry Weaver                      Tampa  FL            3103   74     2309          59:07     1:03:08
      11    Ray Metzger                       Lakeland  FL         2397   71     2369        1:00:02     1:03:01

Male 75 to 79

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Franklin Van Aken                 Bayonet Point  FL    3037   79      833          33:31       33:39
       2    Benjamin Fudge                    St Pete Beach  FL    1831   75      940          34:43       36:50
       3    Dan Fields Jr                     Tampa  FL            1792   76     1532          43:18       43:27
       4    Neil Harvey                       Tampa  FL            4066   78     1690          47:02       47:52
       5    Don Roberts                       Lakeland  FL         2714   78     1960          52:15       53:40
       6    Louis Russo                       Wesley Chapel  FL    2760   75     2076          54:45       56:13
       7    Billy Sheppard                    Palm Harbor  FL      2840   77     2346          59:48     1:02:34

Male 80 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Robert Pillsbury                  Dade City  FL        3673   87      403          28:42       28:53
       2    John Gerig                        Tampa  FL            1860   80     1376          40:30       42:11
       3    Ted Anderson                      Temple Terrace  FL   4071   87     2395        1:00:36     1:01:51

Overall Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Sara Petrick                      Apollo Beach  FL     3326   24        9          17:50       17:51
       2    Rebecca Marsh                     Lakeland  FL         3586   32       20          19:33       19:36
       3    Loni Smith                        Lakeland  FL         3780   29       28          20:07       20:10

Overall Female Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Victoria Wilgar                   Tampa  FL            4351   44       54          21:37       21:42
       2    Ninon Sutton                      Thonotosassa  FL     2948   40      108          23:16       24:32
       3    Sarah Ransom                      Tampa  FL            3698   49      110          23:23       23:31

Female Cancer Survivors 5K

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kim Mottert                       Saint Petersburg  FL 3631   28      250          26:22       26:57
       2    Courtney Callies                  Kissimmee  FL        1481   17      466          29:31       29:50
       3    Kim Lambert                       Tampa  FL            2188   42      468          29:31       30:21

Female 9 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Sydney Scragg                     Tampa  FL            2823    8      455          29:24       29:32
       2    Anna Gorr                         Tampa  FL            3455    6      985          35:13       38:53
       3    Taylor Dahl                       Tampa  FL            1643    9     1265          39:04       41:01
       4    Rachel Dahl                       Tampa  FL            1642    7     1354          40:13       42:10
       5    Meredith Adams                    St. Pete  FL         4203    7     1372          40:24       42:42
       6    Kiara Jenkins                     Valrico  FL          3508    7     1379          40:31       41:48
       7    Marley Schneider                  Wesley Chapel  FL    2812    8     1528          43:09       43:20
       8    Zoie Deleary                      Tampa  FL            1675    7     1639          45:47       50:23
       9    Peyton Dillon                     Tampa  FL            1704    9     1763          48:34       53:10
      10    Emma Barrett                      Wesley Chapel  FL    1317    9     1764          48:36       50:01
      11    Malaika Guttoh                    Riverview  FL        1931    6     1803          49:36       50:12
      12    Kelsey Scales                     Riverview  FL        2801    9     1976          52:45       54:03
      13    Mikayla Scott                     St. Pete  FL         4212    6     1980          52:53       54:21
      14    Kaley Helms                       Valrico  FL          1977    9     1985          53:08       58:23
      15    Elise Banea                       Tampa  FL            1300    9     2023          53:48       55:29
      16    Madison Pickett                   Tamp  FL             2592    9     2049          54:20       58:13
      17    Olivia Helms                      Valrico  FL          1978    7     2057          54:28       59:43
      18    Saphia Garrison                   Tampa  FL            3432    7     2085          54:48       58:05
      19    Sarah Cook                        Spring Hill  FL      3354    9     2204          56:55     1:01:38
      20    Seleighna Elizondo                Sarasota  FL         1753    4     2271          58:20     1:00:07
      21    Kylie Lennon                      Tampa  FL            2217    7     2433        1:01:28     1:06:24

Female 10 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Caroline Wilder                   St. Pete  FL         4207   13       52          21:35       21:35
       2    Anne Tolson                       Tampa  FL            3003   14      210          25:43       25:46
       3    Zena Omer                         Tampa  FL            3649   10      297          27:02       27:02
       4    Madeline Cappel Cappelli          Largo  FL            3322   14      310          27:17       29:06
       5    Jacema Andino                     Tampa  FL            4058   14      463          29:30       29:51
       6    Colleen Driscoll                  Tampa  FL            1719   13      506          29:58       34:00
       7    Lara Lontoc                       Land O'Lakes  FL     3571   12      507          29:58       34:01
       8    Dallas Adams                      Tampa  FL            1208   13      557          30:35       32:47
       9    Terese Romeo                      Tampa  FL            4329   14      568          30:42       30:45
      10    Nicole Stambo                     Tampa  FL            4348   10      569          30:42       30:46
      11    Samantha Lee                      Tampa  FL            4359   11      602          31:03       35:06
      12    Brooks Ann Harris                 Tampa  FL            4144   13      604          31:03       33:27
      13    Hannah Campo                      Tampa  FL            1493   14      621          31:13       31:48
      14    Alissa Augugliaro                 Spring Hill  FL      1276   12      666          31:44       35:09
      15    Alexa Wiechert                    Gibsonton  FL        3853   13      873          34:04       34:27
      16    Lauren Zerby                      Riverview  FL        3891   11      975          35:09       36:00
      17    Olivia Oldham                     Lithia  FL           4309   12     1146          37:16       38:41
      18    Summer Jones                      Bradenton  FL        2101   11     1173          37:42       40:21
      19    Madelyn Rainey                    Tampa  FL            3690   11     1174          37:43       41:45
      20    Aleceia Anderson-Burchett         Plant City  FL       1252   14     1231          38:34       39:42
      21    Jordan Wells                      Lakeland  FL         3113   13     1242          38:49       42:52
      22    Gabriella Fernandez               Tampa  FL            3408   13     1316          39:46       40:26
      23    Bradley Barquin                   Lakeland  FL         4061   12     1317          39:47       44:20
      24    Sarah Hall                        Lakeland  FL         4060   13     1323          39:50       44:20
      25    Bailey Barquin                    Lakeland  FL         1313   13     1327          39:53       44:23
      26    Karina Siegel                     Valrico  FL          2855   13     1332          39:55       45:10
      27    Christina Jayaraj                 Tampa  FL            2079   11     1343          40:02       44:47
      28    Maddison Langston                 Plant City  FL       1366   12     1357          40:15       43:23
      29    Mackenzie Mitchell                Wesley Chapel  FL    2424   10     1359          40:17       40:38
      30    Akasha Garrison                   Tampa  FL            3430   10     1371          40:23       43:41
      31    Breana Jenkins                    Valrico  FL          3506   10     1382          40:33       41:48
      32    Amanda Farren                     Zephyrhills  FL      1774   13     1395          40:39       42:00
      33    Lidiya Connelly                   Brandon  FL          1590   12     1433          41:23       41:40
      34    Jaelyn Banea                      Temple Terrace  FL   1298   12     1436          41:26       43:07
      35    Kaitlyn Saunders                  Tampa  FL            2793   14     1462          41:58       42:11
      36    Jacqueline Lippincott             Tampa  FL            4243   14     1467          42:01       44:55
      37    Victoria Lancet                   Tampa  FL            3547   11     1492          42:30       44:33
      38    Cookie Paman                      Tampa  FL            2542   12     1576          44:21       47:24
      39    Rachel Rosales                    Tampa  FL            2732   12     1577          44:21       47:24
      40    Dawn Posey                        Spring Hill  FL      2611   10     1606          44:59       47:33
      41    Jessica Rezler                    Tampa  FL            2679   11     1707          47:31       49:47
      42    Maya Gowda                        Tampa  FL            4307   10     1718          47:41       49:01
      43    Gillian Garcia                    Tampa  FL            1848   11     1730          47:52       50:57
      44    Janessa Hernandez                 Tampa  FL            1992   11     1741          48:03       49:02
      45    Alisha Deleary                    Tampa  FL            1674   11     1755          48:27       53:02
      46    Summer Moody                      Tampa  FL            4098   12     1761          48:32       54:03
      47    Caitlyn Northrop                  Riverview  FL        2500   13     1779          48:57       49:27
      48    Tanya Vanatter                    San Antonio  FL      3040   14     1816          49:56       51:32
      49    Susie Costello                    Tampa  FL            1603   13     1817          49:57       51:32
      50    Alexa Rivera                      Tampa  FL            4295   11     1828          50:25       55:00
      51    Molly Boudreaux                   Tampa  FL            3294   11     1849          50:35       54:06
      52    Marin Burke                       Tampa  FL            1453   10     1872          50:49       55:44
      53    Alexa Meli                        Tampa  FL            3910   10     1884          50:57       51:57
      54    Ashley Howlett                    Apollo Beach  FL     2031   14     1918          51:15       55:46
      55    Taylor Streeter                   Lithia  FL           2924   11     1921          51:18       55:46
      56    Johnna Downing                    Lutz  FL             4247   11     1925          51:22       57:24
      57    Amanda Meyering                   Tampa  FL            2401   12     1928          51:23       57:24
      58    Jessica Mears                     Pinellas Park  FL    3604   14     1948          51:47       53:09
      59    Renee Edwards                     Thonotosassa  FL     4069   10     1974          52:42       53:55
      60    Aliya Siegel                      Valrico  FL          2856   10     1986          53:09       58:23
      61    Rachel Martocchio                 Tampa  FL            3589   11     2048          54:20       55:24
      62    Kaycee Wingert                    Zephryhills  FL      3867   14     2150          56:04       57:13
      63    Maggie Eason                      Tampa  FL            3395   12     2152          56:05       57:10
      64    Nicole Stevens                    Tampa  FL            2917   13     2153          56:05       57:10
      65    Kaitlin Thompson                  Valrico  FL          2982   10     2154          56:06       57:42
      66    Ileana Baez                       Land O Lakes  FL     3265   12     2203          56:54     1:01:31
      67    Alex Eason                        Tampa  FL            3993   12     2215          57:05       58:10
      68    Alicia Lawrentz                   Tampa  FL            3557   10     2238          57:47     1:00:45
      69    Gabrielle Boudreaux               Tampa  FL            1393   10     2252          58:00     1:01:37
      70    Brooke Wood                       Land O Lakes  FL     3876   14     2258          58:04     1:00:09
      71    Jordan Peregolise                 Valrico  FL          4192   12     2290          58:47       59:31
      72    Sarah Olmstead                    Apollo Beach  FL     2523   14     2304          59:05     1:01:53
      73    Hannah Adams                      St. Pete  FL         4202   11     2331          59:25     1:05:11
      74    Katie Freihofer                   Tampa  FL            3426   10     2351          59:52     1:05:26
      75    Sarah Bryson                      Wesley Chapel  FL    1439   11     2418        1:01:19     1:03:12
      76    Kendall Lennon                    Tampa  FL            2216   10     2434        1:01:28     1:06:24
      77    Destiny Chamoun                   Tampa  FL            3329   10     2502        1:02:48     1:07:59
      78    Christa Chiovarelli               Tampa  FL            3337   12     2520        1:03:06     1:08:42
      79    Alexis Ferreira                   Tampa  FL            3415   10     2521        1:03:06     1:08:42
      80    Gabriella Chiovarelli             Tampa  FL            3339   13     2525        1:03:07     1:08:42
      81    Madison Cronin                    Tampa  FL            3363   10     2526        1:03:07     1:08:42
      82    Marina Augugliaro                 Spring Hill  FL      4225   10     2556        1:03:58     1:06:43
      83    Adelaide Adams                    Tampa  FL            1210   13     2557        1:04:28     1:10:24
      84    Diana Bryson                      Wesley Chapel  FL    1438   13     2641        1:09:02     1:10:53

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Sarah Folks                       Pinellas Park  FL    3424   15       56          21:42       21:46
       2    Emma Hawley                       Tampa  FL            1964   18       66          22:07       22:59
       3    Taylor Tippett                    Tampa  FL            2997   16       96          22:48       23:03
       4    Bailey Sullivan                   Tampa  FL            3801   15      148          24:24       25:39
       5    Alyssa Mercadante                 Wesley Chapel  FL    2388   15      229          25:58       26:02
       6    Kara Russell                      Lutz  FL             3742   19      299          27:05       27:14
       7    Tori Wilson                       Brandon  FL          3162   16      313          27:21       30:29
       8    Delaney Millard                   Tampa  FL            3618   15      348          27:51       29:06
       9    Katie Takeuchi                    Tampa  FL            3805   16      358          27:58       28:14
      10    Sidney Newfield                   St. Pete Beach  FL   4379   19      405          28:45       34:01
      11    Kayla Bennett                     Temple Terrace  FL   1345   17      419          28:55       30:15
      12    Cassandra Koehn                   Valrico  FL          2152   19      442          29:15       29:26
      13    Courtney Callies                  Kissimmee  FL        1481   17      466          29:31       29:50
      14    Alexandra Prado                   Tampa  FL            2619   17      514          30:04       31:00
      15    Jessica Jones                     Bradenton  FL        2100   15      582          30:51       31:59
      16    Xiaoyi Ren                        Lutz  FL             2667   16      585          30:53       31:29
      17    Abby Weeks                        Land O Lakes  FL     3108   17      608          31:07       31:57
      18    Sarah Detemple                                         3930   15      612          31:09       31:23
      19    Renee Schumm                      Brandon  FL          2819   18      624          31:14       36:34
      20    Chelsea Smith                     Zephryhills  FL      3969   19      685          31:53       32:03
      21    Melissa Loscalzo                  272 935 5402  FL     3573   15      706          32:05       37:16
      22    Sofia Ramirez                     Wesley Chapel  FL    4179   17      730          32:21       32:31
      23    Jade Dawson                       Dade City  FL        3374   17      761          32:39       33:31
      24    Kendall MacDonald                 Wimauma  FL          2273   16      775          32:50       37:19
      25    Stephanie Ortiz                   Tampa  FL            3652   16      864          33:50       39:31
      26    Christine Colburn                 Tampa  FL            3346   17      967          35:06       36:14
      27    Lindsey Proulx                    Tampa  FL            2629   15      972          35:09       40:02
      28    Yanin Nanakorn                    Clermont  FL         4378   19     1036          35:46       41:03
      29    Stephanie Williams                Riverview  FL        3141   17     1059          36:02       40:32
      30    Jaci Watson                       Lithia  FL           3095   18     1106          36:50       36:50
      31    Victoria Messina                  Tampa  FL            3613   17     1112          36:54       42:17
      32    Rachael Ferrall                   Lutz  FL             3413   17     1113          36:57       39:37
      33    Samantha Blackman                 Dade City  FL        3289   19     1150          37:20       38:12
      34    Sara Stannard                     Odessa  FL           2909   16     1244          38:51       39:41
      35    Christine Mahler                  Clearwater  FL       3903   17     1289          39:25       44:06
      36    Sasha Saigol                      Valrico  FL          2772   18     1290          39:26       44:47
      37    Mariah Wynn                       Clearwater  FL       3900   15     1291          39:26       44:06
      38    Sierra Siegel                     Valrico  FL          2852   16     1338          39:58       45:10
      39    Elise Fontecchio                  Valrico  FL          4103   16     1349          40:10       45:24
      40    Catie McGirr                      Lakeland  FL         3598   16     1360          40:17       41:00
      41    Olivia Shi                        Clearwater  FL       3770   16     1405          40:49       41:34
      42    Alexis Holler                     Land O Lakes  FL     3487   17     1442          41:31       42:29
      43    Shannon McGirr                    Lakeland  FL         3600   15     1524          43:05       43:47
      44    Kayla Berrios                     Wesleychapel  FL     1350   16     1588          44:40       47:56
      45    Shannon Eckaus                    Tampa  FL            3397   15     1599          44:52       47:43
      46    Jessica Hess                      Apollo Beach  FL     1995   17     1654          46:04       46:26
      47    Keilynn McGuire                   Dade City  FL        2357   17     1738          47:58       50:52
      48    Morgan Puls                       Tampa  FL            4263   15     1774          48:49       52:43
      49    Christine Thomas                  Lutz  FL             2980   19     1801          49:35       50:12
      50    Brooke Patriaco                   Tampa  FL            3662   15     1818          50:09       51:07
      51    Makenzie Holler                   Land O Lakes  FL     3488   15     1819          50:09       51:07
      52    Alisha Figueroa                   Wesley Chapel  FL    4073   15     1824          50:20       56:02
      53    Kayla Alexander                   Brandon  FL          3243   16     2035          54:11       55:23
      54    Nicole Collins                    Tampa  FL            1585   15     2051          54:21       56:51
      55    Samantha Loscalzo                 Tarpon Springs  FL   3574   16     2061          54:32       59:42
      56    Jasmin Perello                    Tampa  FL            2568   19     2073          54:44       57:05
      57    Sophia Klabik                     Tampa  FL            3529   15     2127          55:42       59:23
      58    Kelsey Wynne                      Plant City  FL       3881   19     2140          55:56       56:27
      59    Morgan Godwin                     Lutz  FL             1876   17     2143          56:00       56:27
      60    Michelle Moore                    Riverview  FL        2436   18     2180          56:36       58:23
      61    Ashleigh Fults                    Lutz  FL             1838   17     2183          56:38       57:03
      62    Araima Caballero                  Orlando  FL          1467   18     2189          56:42     1:01:48
      63    Emily Boyce                       Tampa  FL            1403   19     2200          56:52       57:18
      64    Meagan Zitnyar                    Lutz  FL             3220   19     2236          57:47     1:00:45
      65    Emily Drobes                      Lutz  FL             1722   15     2243          57:55     1:01:14
      66    Lauren Saunders                   Tampa  FL            2794   17     2276          58:24       58:47
      67    Kaitlyn Allen                     Tampa  FL            1230   17     2297          58:56     1:02:30
      68    Marisa Fernandez                  Odessa  FL           1784   16     2401        1:00:41     1:06:54
      69    Jordan Becker                     Bradenton  FL        3275   15     2423        1:01:23     1:04:36
      70    Jamie Moriarty                    Bradenton  FL        2449   15     2424        1:01:23     1:04:36
      71    Diana Padjune                     Tampa  FL            2535   17     2456        1:01:47     1:04:30
      72    Danielle Touchton                 Largo  FL            3818   18     2472        1:02:15     1:05:50
      73    Andrea Lamelle                    Largo  FL            3542   17     2476        1:02:16     1:05:50
      74    Melissa Wolfle                    Lutz  FL             3873   18     2492        1:02:42     1:04:33
      75    Kayla Abreu                       Lutz  FL             3234   17     2493        1:02:42     1:04:33
      76    Amanda Cleveland                  Thonotosassa  FL     1568   18     2535        1:03:18     1:10:16
      77    Shelby Dorey                      Riverview  FL        3388   16     2537        1:03:27     1:04:20
      78    Stefani Gettle                    Valrico  FL          3439   18     2572        1:04:46     1:08:59
      79    Kathrine Saunders                 Tampa  FL            3756   18     2587        1:05:30     1:11:29
      80    Sara Ponds                        Lutz  FL             2609   19     2594        1:05:38     1:08:37
      81    Natalie Rusnak                    Tampa  FL            3741   16     2618        1:07:37     1:10:14
      82    Morgan Ahlin                      Tampa  FL            3239   16     2624        1:08:16     1:10:54
      83    Marin Olmstead                    Apollo Beach  FL     2522   15     2626        1:08:17     1:10:54
      84    Jennifer Roberts                  Wesley Chapel  FL    3716   19     2640        1:09:01     1:10:54
      85    Hannah Reda                       Tampa  FL            2659   15     2661        1:11:36     1:11:36
      86    Haley Reda                        Tampa  FL            2658   16     2662        1:11:38     1:11:38

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Leandra Mikos                     Land O Lakes  FL     3956   22       45          21:18       21:18
       2    Carlyn Cavalieri                  Tampa  FL            1529   23      143          24:17       24:26
       3    Jessica Emanuel                   Tampa  FL            1758   22      157          24:41       25:19
       4    Dayna Morales                     Tampa  FL            3624   24      187          25:18       27:40
       5    Raquel Mato                       Palm Harbor  FL      2331   24      200          25:36       25:36
       6    Rene Austin                       Tampa  FL            3262   22      202          25:37       27:36
       7    Taylor Katz                       Temple Terrace  FL   4237   21      235          26:01       26:21
       8    Adrienne Fernandez                Lutz  FL             1788   21      242          26:15       26:24
       9    Kelsie Callies                    Kissimmmee  FL       1480   20      246          26:21       26:40
      10    Summer Clay                       Ocala  FL            1564   21      251          26:23       26:49
      11    Melissa Acosta                    Tampa  FL            1203   23      330          27:32       27:58
      12    Jessica Ruud                      Riverview  FL        3764   21      345          27:47       27:57
      13    Ashley Hiatt                      Safety Harbor  FL    1997   23      372          28:15       28:47
      14    Kara Willis                       Tampa  FL            3858   24      486          29:43       30:43
      15    Ambrea Kerchner                   Wesley Chapel  FL    3522   23      543          30:27       36:02
      16    Katie Daron                       Tampa  FL            1652   22      548          30:30       31:58
      17    Jayci Peters                      Temple Terrace  FL   3669   24      607          31:07       31:26
      18    Karen Tylinski                    Tampa  FL            4272   23      610          31:08       31:08
      19    Gina Larson                       Ft. Lauderdale  FL   2197   23      656          31:38       32:32
      20    Thia Pinciotti                    Land O Lakes  FL     2594   22      674          31:47       33:23
      21    Lindsey Rankin                    Apollo Beach  FL     2651   20      699          32:02       32:25
      22    Kristy Hughes                     Tampa  FL            2039   21      709          32:07       33:02
      23    Elisia Valdivia                   Tampa  FL            3035   24      712          32:08       33:21
      24    Anne Dempsey                      Valrico  FL          4297   23      743          32:28       36:04
      25    Karla Pippins                     Tampa  FL            2599   23      749          32:32       32:45
      26    Kimmi Phillips                    Lutz  FL             2590   21      770          32:47       35:29
      27    Luanne Pearson                    Tampa  FL            2560   23      782          32:58       34:59
      28    Rachel Parrott                    Tampa  FL            2550   24      815          33:21       34:08
      29    Cree McIver                       Wesley Chapel  FL    3601   20      825          33:26       34:16
      30    Kalee Sullivan                    Tampa  FL            2937   23      848          33:42       33:51
      31    Maylin Martinez                   Tampa  FL            2321   22      865          33:53       34:15
      32    Music Brunetto                    Lakeland  FL         3307   23      881          34:05       34:48
      33    Tanya Picart                      Tampa  FL            3672   22      903          34:18       39:32
      34    Milena Stanojevic                 St.petersburg  FL    3793   24      950          34:53       37:22
      35    Ondrea Ellston                    Tampa  FL            4326   23      965          35:01       37:41
      36    Kara Raynor                       Lutz  FL             2656   24      966          35:02       37:41
      37    Lindsey Howe                      Tampa  FL            3495   22      994          35:17       36:52
      38    Maggie Lawson                     Tampa  FL            2207   24     1020          35:35       35:43
      39    Megan Pannell                     Tampa  FL            2544   23     1030          35:39       40:02
      40    Caroline Keene                    Apollo Beach  FL     4031   24     1035          35:46       36:09
      41    Nathalie Earle                    Tampa  FL            3394   23     1062          36:04       36:56
      42    Faith Decker                      Tampa  FL            1664   23     1078          36:19       37:06
      43    Nicole Fallon                     Wesley Chapel  FL    1771   24     1091          36:41       39:17
      44    Nicole Siepak                     Treasure Island  FL  3774   22     1116          36:58       38:10
      45    Crystal Velez                     Spring Hill  FL      3834   21     1123          37:03       37:53
      46    Demetra Karayannis                Tampa  FL            4299   23     1145          37:12       40:27
      47    Bianca Braggs                     Lithia  FL           3298   23     1166          37:37       37:54
      48    Janelle Petak                     Wesley Chapel  FL    2576   23     1247          38:53       39:51
      49    Rachel Runacres                   Seminole  FL         3736   23     1254          38:56       41:37
      50    Heather Rogers                    Tampa  FL            2727   23     1301          39:40       46:02
      51    Faith Willis                      Tampa  FL            4124   23     1307          39:43       40:07
      52    Erin Hanahan                      Madison  OH          1945   23     1310          39:45       40:48
      53    Seville Brooks                    Temple Terrace  FL   1427   22     1324          39:52       40:13
      54    Logan Blankenship                 Tampa  FL            1367   22     1325          39:52       41:47
      55    Sharde Brooks                     Tampa  FL            3299   23     1344          40:05       40:25
      56    Deema Habboub                     Tampa  FL            1932   22     1373          40:24       40:24
      57    Jessica Potts                     Valrico  FL          2616   20     1388          40:35       40:44
      58    Kailey Mires                      Seffner  FL          4324   23     1422          41:06       42:29
      59    Lyndsy Susa                       Tampa  FL            2945   21     1459          41:55       43:28
      60    Amy Vancuren                      Dade City  FL        3042   20     1461          41:58       44:22
      61    Natalie Thompson                  Tampa  FL            2986   23     1513          42:53       43:25
      62    Michelle Soto                     Tampa  FL            2895   20     1534          43:19       48:01
      63    Desiree Soto                      Tampa  FL            2894   24     1535          43:20       48:01
      64    Abigail Whitfield                 Tampa  FL            3899   24     1557          43:46       49:05
      65    Camille Markley                   Wesley Chapel  FL    2309   24     1563          43:54       47:47
      66    Rachel Odioso                     Lutz  FL             2515   24     1575          44:21       48:53
      67    Jenny Wey                         Tampa  FL            3125   21     1604          44:56       48:24
      68    Xiomara Alvarez-Salamo            Groveland  FL        1240   22     1621          45:28       51:04
      69    Brynne Odioso                     Lutz  FL             2513   21     1647          45:51       50:19
      70    Stephanie Quintero                Lutz  FL             2638   24     1687          46:51       48:07
      71    Ashley Anderson                   Seffner  FL          4171   24     1702          47:23       51:42
      72    Natasha Salazar                   Tampa  FL            2774   20     1781          49:00       50:22
      73    Denisse Rivera                    Tampa  FL            2704   24     1782          49:00       50:24
      74    Ashlyn Eddinger                   Seminole  FL         1748   20     1789          49:08       49:47
      75    Nina Dzierzeski                   Tampa  FL            1738   24     1810          49:51       49:51
      76    Kaitlin Holdstein                 Tampa  FL            2010   23     1812          49:52       53:24
      77    Padma Chamarthy                   Palm Harbor  FL      1534   22     1814          49:52       53:25
      78    Yadira Ortiz                      Wesley Chapel  FL    2527   23     1815          49:55       53:01
      79    Caroline Febo                     Tampa  FL            1775   24     1821          50:11       50:25
      80    Bridget Holly                     Tampa  FL            2011   24     1851          50:35       54:24
      81    Kelsey McNeel                     Palm Harbor  FL      2367   20     1900          51:06       51:59
      82    Ashley Wallace                                         4300   23     1920          51:17       54:32
      83    Kristina Waldo                    Tampa  FL            3837   22     1953          51:58       56:01
      84    Jaime Peele                       St. Petersburg  FL   3667   20     2007          53:28       57:46
      85    Gabrielle Collazo                 Tampa  FL            1580   22     2120          55:31       55:31
      86    Caroni Caballero                  Orlando  FL          1466   23     2190          56:43     1:01:49
      87    Alycia Hong                       Clearwater  FL       3901   23     2218          57:06       57:06
      88    Jessica O'Brien                   Sarasota  FL         2509   22     2224          57:19       59:46
      89    Sade Newton                       Tampa  FL            4354   21     2229          57:35       58:04
      90    Natalie Castro                    Tampa  FL            1525   22     2232          57:38     1:03:17
      91    Lindsey Davis                     Tarpon Springs  FL   3371   24     2244          57:55     1:02:10
      92    Nicole Langone                    Zephyrhills  FL      3551   24     2248          57:58     1:01:43
      93    Brittany Wood                     Land O Lakes  FL     3875   22     2259          58:06     1:00:10
      94    Sue Ruiz                          Tampa  FL            2756   21     2261          58:08     1:01:35
      95    Janel Fontaine                    Tarpon Springs  FL   1808   21     2274          58:23     1:02:22
      96    Sharon Winter                     Orlando  FL          3170   23     2301          59:04     1:00:53
      97    Melinda Mediavilla                Land O Lakes  FL     3606   21     2320          59:17     1:03:27
      98    Melinda Palso                     Lutz  FL             3658   23     2380        1:00:14     1:02:00
      99    Nicole Santamaria                 Tampa  FL            4003   22     2409        1:01:05     1:03:34
     100    Darilis Gonzalez                  Tampa  FL            3448   24     2438        1:01:37     1:03:26
     101    Brooke Dawson                     Gibsonton  FL        3372   23     2448        1:01:44     1:06:45
     102    Dana Amore                        Thonotosassa  FL     1245   21     2450        1:01:44     1:07:24
     103    Camelia Pierce                    Tampa  FL            4049   22     2453        1:01:46     1:09:09
     104    Latonya Edmond                    Tampa  FL            4044   23     2454        1:01:46     1:09:09
     105    Kate Salyers                      Tampa  FL            2780   24     2516        1:03:04     1:06:34
     106    Ivy Bure                          Bradenton  FL        1448   24     2603        1:05:58     1:08:13
     107    Kailyn Gomez                      Tampa  FL            3447   22     2664        1:11:45     1:11:45

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Julie Cessna                      Tampa  FL            1531   26       55          21:41       21:44
       2    Devin Murphy                      Tampa  FL            4344   27       78          22:30       25:31
       3    Jennifer Lanier                   Plant City  FL       3552   28      113          23:28       25:22
       4    Michelle Storey                   Tampa  FL            2922   29      125          23:44       23:46
       5    Tonia Washburn                    Tampa  FL            3093   26      181          25:12       25:35
       6    Monica Tang                       Tampa  FL            2958   27      217          25:48       26:27
       7    Melissa Aidman                    Tampa  FL            3240   28      244          26:18       27:18
       8    Kim Mottert                       Saint Petersburg  F  3631   28      250          26:22       26:57
       9    Janice O'Brien                                         4119   26      265          26:36       27:27
      10    Chung Ramos                       Tampa  FL            2646   28      266          26:37       26:52
      11    Jennifer Bruns                    Tampa  FL            3308   26      276          26:43       26:51
      12    Ashley Moore                      Tampa  FL            2438   25      315          27:21       27:30
      13    Crystal Harris                    Lithia  FL           1955   27      319          27:23       27:28
      14    Laura Kallmann                    Tampa  FL            3515   27      325          27:27       29:00
      15    Cassidi Naugle                    Tampa  FL            2477   28      346          27:48       28:49
      16    Denise Fernandez                  Tampa  FL            3407   28      349          27:54       28:25
      17    Juno Paramadevan                  Tampa  FL            3659   29      356          27:56       28:22
      18    Natasha Bradley                   Holiday  FL          4074   26      367          28:12       33:31
      19    Mirjam Zuske                      Tampa  FL            3228   27      369          28:12       32:35
      20    Casey Vanvaerenbergh              Gibsonton  FL        3045   26      395          28:36       31:56
      21    Allison Kirkwood                  Tampa  FL            3523   28      396          28:36       29:17
      22    Courtney Farmer                   Lutz  FL             1773   25      397          28:37       29:06
      23    Terra Phillips                    Riverview  FL        2589   27      402          28:42       29:31
      24    Katharina Weber                   Brandon  FL          3104   26      404          28:44       29:55
      25    Andrea Biderman                   St Petersburg  FL    1362   26      416          28:54       29:29
      26    Heather Widell                    Saint Petersburg  F  3129   28      425          29:02       29:22
      27    Jen Supko                         Tampa  FL            2943   26      431          29:10       29:35
      28    Erin Tucker                       Tampa  FL            3024   25      437          29:13       29:40
      29    Nikki Davis                       Tampa  FL            1656   28      454          29:23       29:55
      30    Takara Fuller                     Tampa  FL            1835   27      457          29:25       33:08
      31    Jennifer Burby                    Tampa  FL            1445   29      458          29:25       32:03
      32    Sirimaria Kamp                    Tampa  FL            4102   26      465          29:31       30:42
      33    Amanda Hanson                     Temple Terrace  FL   1950   27      473          29:34       35:10
      34    Irish Dorsey                      Tampa  FL            3390   27      474          29:36       30:56
      35    Cintia Drehmer                    Tampa  FL            1715   27      485          29:42       31:22
      36    Rina Abrams                       Tampa  FL            1201   28      503          29:57       30:09
      37    Lindsay MacConnell                Tampa  FL            2270   26      518          30:12       35:02
      38    Blakley Echeverry                 Lutz  FL             3396   28      528          30:19       30:57
      39    Simmon Walker                     Tampa  FL            4239   25      532          30:22       31:57
      40    Lirieth Cruz-Romero               Tampa  FL            1629   29      533          30:23       35:48
      41    Toni McCafferty                   Lithia  FL           2346   27      537          30:23       31:55
      42    Ashley Aldahondo                  Wesley Chapel  FL    3242   27      541          30:26       33:27
      43    Chrissy Mamone                    Bradenton  FL        2302   26      546          30:29       34:40
      44    Jenna Lowe                        Tarpon Springs  FL   3576   26      553          30:34       35:52
      45    Chelsea Berkley                   Tampa  FL            4325   25      560          30:38       31:23
      46    Amy Wood                          Tampa  FL            3181   27      577          30:48       32:14
      47    Kate Van Rensburg                 Tampa  FL            3897   27      586          30:53       32:17
      48    Maria Callahan                    New Port Richey  FL  3317   26      603          31:03       36:20
      49    Kaley Peters                      Tampa  FL            2578   27      606          31:07       31:26
      50    Kristina Korthas                  Tampa  FL            2160   29      609          31:07       36:53
      51    Erica Ring                        Clearwater  FL       3712   28      611          31:09       32:13
      52    Cristina Gonzalez                 Wesley Chapel  FL    1885   28      622          31:14       34:47
      53    Meredith Coad                     Trinity  FL          1570   27      629          31:19       36:38
      54    Lauren Meltzer                    Tampa  FL            2382   28      637          31:25       32:49
      55    Lisa Harman                       Clearwater  FL       1952   29      648          31:32       35:13
      56    Kellar Carmouche                  Tampa  FL            1510   29      655          31:38       35:41
      57    Lindsey Crosby                    Clearwater  FL       1622   27      667          31:45       32:32
      58    Janette Miranda                   Tampa  FL            2420   26      670          31:45       32:23
      59    Kristyn Horton                    Tampa  FL            3493   29      683          31:52       33:06
      60    Danielle Hamby                    Atlanta  GA          1940   25      689          31:57       32:05
      61    Katrina Tower                     New Port Richey  FL  3008   29      725          32:14       32:47
      62    Michelle Kmiotek                  Tampa  FL            3530   26      736          32:22       32:33
      63    Kristin Saunders                  Tampa  FL            2792   26      741          32:28       32:41
      64    Tara Rodrigues                    Tampa  FL            3722   26      767          32:46       37:15
      65    Cindy Schofield                   Tampa  FL            4021   29      772          32:48       33:46
      66    Tiffany Bruss                     Orlando  FL          3309   29      778          32:55       34:17
      67    Anita Mamone                      St. Petersburg  FL   2301   28      781          32:57       37:07
      68    Melissa Johnson                   Land O Lakes  FL     2093   28      787          33:00       34:18
      69    Sara Younger                      Tampa  FL            3887   26      789          33:04       38:56
      70    Angela Calzada                    Tampa  FL            3318   25      799          33:10       36:55
      71    Amanda Exum                       Plant City  FL       3400   25      803          33:11       33:25
      72    Jessica Keen                      Plant City  FL       3518   26      804          33:11       33:25
      73    Sadie Ebanyat                     Tampa  FL            1740   29      807          33:15       33:15
      74    Cassandra Isham                   Brandon  FL          2066   29      823          33:23       35:54
      75    Michelle Aviles                   Hudson  FL           1281   29      836          33:35       35:19
      76    Laura Warren                      Tampa  FL            3091   28      852          33:44       34:04
      77    Keri Owen                         Tampa  FL            4358   29      861          33:49       34:56
      78    Ixora Horney                      Lutz  FL             3492   27      875          34:05       35:33
      79    Marissa Cox                       New Port Richey  FL  1610   28      887          34:08       36:06
      80    Jackie Johnson                    Tampa  FL            2091   26      890          34:09       34:58
      81    Amra Farcheg                      Temple Terrace  FL   1772   28      906          34:18       37:34
      82    Emily Kirkwood                    Tampa  FL            3524   26      924          34:31       35:47
      83    Erin Fowler                       Temple Terrace  FL   1816   27      925          34:32       36:11
      84    Karah Moody                       Riverview  FL        4019   29      951          34:53       38:41
      85    Rachel Cantor                     Tampa  FL            1499   29      955          34:55       37:55
      86    Pamela Hughes                     Tamp  FL             2040   25      958          34:58       35:54
      87    Jennifer Bush                     Tampa  FL            1462   29      980          35:10       38:25
      88    Taeko Shimogami                   Tampa  FL            4187   29      982          35:10       36:47
      89    Carolyn Develle                   Tampa  FL            1693   27      996          35:20       40:44
      90    Christen Garcia                   Tampa  FL            1846   26     1005          35:25       35:26
      91    Heather Bennett                   Wesley Chapel  FL    1346   29     1019          35:34       38:04
      92    Casey Craig                       Tampa  FL            4177   27     1029          35:39       36:56
      93    Tracey Willmer                    Palm Harbor  FL      3860   29     1039          35:48       41:21
      94    Kim Keeler                        Land O Lakes  FL     4093   29     1041          35:51       39:13
      95    Kerrie Cleveland                  Valrico  FL          1567   27     1065          36:09       37:24
      96    Kelly Owen                        St. Petersburg  FL   2529   28     1069          36:13       37:07
      97    Kristen Melton                    Tampa  FL            4134   29     1075          36:17       42:10
      98    Debbie Viveiros                   Tampa  FL            3068   28     1081          36:24       39:44
      99    Kim Selph                         Tampa  FL            2833   29     1084          36:27       38:29
     100    Nicole Minott                     Tampa  FL            2419   26     1093          36:44       38:11
     101    Yarei Rivera                      Riverview  FL        2705   29     1098          36:46       42:00
     102    Gabrielle Kerr                    Riverview  FL        2138   26     1118          37:00       40:53
     103    Tracy Vilar                       Tampa  FL            3061   28     1119          37:01       39:38
     104    Caroline Hamilton                 Brooksville  FL      3469   28     1125          37:05       37:13
     105    Annie Etienne                     Tampa  FL            4356   25     1126          37:05       37:13
     106    Jennifer Pacana                   Land O Lakes  FL     2532   27     1134          37:07       40:59
     107    Natalie Hutchings                 Valrico  FL           307   29     1138          37:08       41:35
     108    Angelica Varela                   Brandon  FL          3046   29     1139          37:08       41:35
     109    Precious Bradford                 Tampa  FL            3297   29     1153          37:22       37:32
     110    Sarah Kotranza                    Gainesville  FL      3535   26     1157          37:23       39:48
     111    Michele Bell                      Orlando  FL          4327   25     1164          37:32       37:40
     112    Natalie Rojek                     Valrico  FL          3729   26     1175          37:47       38:28
     113    Hema Juneja                       St Petersburg  FL    2107   26     1189          38:03       39:18
     114    Traci Boyle                       Tampa  FL            4100   26     1193          38:05       39:22
     115    Maria Acrea                       Tampa  FL            1204   28     1199          38:12       39:21
     116    Angela Sponsel                    Riverview  FL        2902   28     1200          38:12       41:23
     117    Bhakti Shah                       Bradenton  FL        4007   29     1201          38:13       39:11
     118    Gloria Sierra                     Wesley Chapel  FL    4233   27     1202          38:13       39:05
     119    Jessica Sabev                     Tampa  FL            4340   27     1211          38:17       39:49
     120    Afton Grindley                    Tampa  FL            3462   27     1213          38:20       42:00
     121    Melanie Alvarez Mueller           Riverview  FL        1239   28     1215          38:22       38:33
     122    Bhumi Shah                        Bradenton  FL        4008   28     1220          38:24       39:23
     123    Nina Wolf                         Wesley Chapel  FL    3872   25     1226          38:32       39:27
     124    Leah Ramker                       Clearwater  FL       3692   27     1228          38:33       39:54
     125    April Mokwa                       Clearwater  FL       3619   27     1230          38:33       39:54
     126    Jennifer Loxton                   Tampa  FL            2256   29     1235          38:39       39:26
     127    Michelle Kovacs                   Lutz  FL             3960   26     1238          38:44       39:37
     128    Jody Girst                                             3913   28     1251          38:56       41:40
     129    Rebecca Lauren                    Temple Terrace  FL   2203   28     1255          38:58       41:18
     130    Kellie McCorry                    Tampa  FL            3592   29     1256          38:59       43:11
     131    Sierra Schmidt                    Tampa  FL            2808   28     1264          39:03       40:32
     132    Kristen Phipps                    Temple Terrace  FL   3671   25     1271          39:09       41:24
     133    Anna Snyder                       Clearwater  FL       2888   26     1274          39:11       39:43
     134    Lindsay Gorgen                    Tampa  FL            1892   26     1277          39:14       40:01
     135    Lisa Blustein                     Spring Hill  FL      1370   26     1296          39:33       40:18
     136    Jasmine Cutler                    Tampa  FL            1637   26     1298          39:35       39:57
     137    Melissa Madden                    Riverview  FL        2279   27     1312          39:45       40:49
     138    Paola Mejia                       St Petersburg  FL    2378   27     1335          39:56       43:00
     139    Mary Rojek                        Tampa  FL            4106   25     1363          40:19       41:00
     140    Amy Gleaton                       Clearwater  FL       1873   26     1367          40:20       41:07
     141    Fellisha Fuller                   Oldsmar  FL          4320   29     1396          40:40       45:11
     142    Lori Defabio                      Riverview  FL         159   27     1419          41:05       45:37
     143    Ashley Alewine                    Tampa  FL            1221   27     1458          41:54       42:03
     144    Jessica Muffs                     Orlando  FL          2460   25     1466          42:01       46:03
     145    Laura Carraher                    Gainesville  FL      1512   27     1469          42:04       47:26
     146    Lindsay Bowman                    Tampa  FL            1400   29     1475          42:09       45:51
     147    Frances Hamblin                   Tampa  FL            1938   29     1477          42:12       46:59
     148    Linda Tran                        Tampa  FL            3014   28     1481          42:14       43:33
     149    Kristin Rosier                    Inverness  FL        2737   27     1501          42:40       45:19
     150    Savannah Lowe                     Plant City  FL       2255   25     1503          42:42       47:33
     151    Jazmin Calzada                    Riverview  FL        1485   27     1517          42:56       43:14
     152    Jessica McIntyre                  Bradenton  FL        2358   29     1522          43:02       47:21
     153    Veronica Jacques                  Tampa  FL            3502   25     1531          43:13       43:21
     154    Jasmin Solano                     Tampa  FL            4010   28     1539          43:22       44:02
     155    Nichel Romero                     Tampa  FL            4130   25     1540          43:22       44:02
     156    Terrell Moore                     Land O' Lakes  FL    2442   26     1547          43:38       43:52
     157    Michelle Ralston                  Lakeland  FL         3691   26     1549          43:40       44:43
     158    Keriann Kilcomons                 Riverview  FL        2143   27     1550          43:41       47:04
     159    Colleen Viner                     Wesley Chapel  FL    3066   29     1565          44:03       46:17
     160    Aimee Hiers                       Apollo Beach  FL     3485   28     1566          44:03       47:47
     161    Nicole Marquinez                  Tampa  FL            4288   27     1567          44:06       47:18
     162    Angelique Diaz                    Land O Lakes  FL     1697   26     1596          44:47       50:09
     163    Melissa Champagne                 Tampa  FL            1535   28     1614          45:11       50:37
     164    Kelly Devine                      Wesley Chapel  FL    1694   27     1625          45:29       51:04
     165    Alessia Andrae                    Tampa  FL            4386   27     1627          45:32       47:25
     166    Jerri Lynn Derbyshire             Tampa  FL            1686   29     1630          45:37       46:54
     167    Mary Ann Torres                   Tampa  FL            3817   29     1632          45:39       47:38
     168    Carlos Torres                     Tampa  FL            3816   27     1634          45:40       47:39
     169    Jackie Shain                      St Pete  FL          3991   27     1641          45:48       51:54
     170    Victoria Roberts                  St Petersburg  FL    3717   28     1649          45:57       51:23
     171    Edith Hicks                       Brandon  FL          3484   27     1661          46:17       47:50
     172    Jennifer Noah                     Tampa  FL            3644   25     1666          46:25       51:44
     173    Nadia Darius                      Lutz  FL             4393   26     1673          46:31       46:45
     174    T Lejeune                         Tampa  FL            3561   27     1708          47:33       50:38
     175    Jessica Donart                    St. Petersburg  FL   1711   26     1760          48:30       48:50
     176    Chanedra Mells                    Riverview  FL        3608   28     1770          48:44       48:52
     177    Ladonna Asberry                   St. Petersburg  FL   3259   27     1783          49:01       49:10
     178    Rebecca Allen                     Tampa  FL            1228   28     1788          49:08       52:39
     179    Kelly O'Leary                     Tampa  FL            4011   26     1808          49:46       52:11
     180    Leah Craig                        St Petersburg  FL    1612   26     1823          50:14       51:19
     181    Stephanie Martin                  Tampa  FL            2317   29     1830          50:26       54:51
     182    Christen Henrichs                 Brandon  FL          3482   27     1839          50:29       52:41
     183    Amanda Phillips                   Lutz  FL             4137   29     1862          50:42       53:34
     184    Danielle Warner                   Tampa  FL            4129   26     1914          51:13       53:39
     185    Sara Tirrel                       Hudson  FL           4036   28     1926          51:23       54:43
     186    Erica Schultz                     Port Richey  FL      4037   28     1931          51:23       54:44
     187    Gabriella Anic                    Tampa  FL            3252   29     1932          51:24       53:19
     188    Amy Allegretti                    Riverview  FL        1227   29     1956          52:03       53:25
     189    Kelly Hanahan                     Madison  OH          1943   25     1962          52:18       54:02
     190    Mercy Retuerto                    Tampa  FL            2673   27     2045          54:19       55:30
     191    Rachel Hernandez                  Tampa  FL            1991   27     2060          54:32       55:31
     192    Faith Dunsford                    Tampa  FL            1734   29     2129          55:42       59:03
     193    Thayra Molinary                   Riverview  FL        2430   29     2230          57:35     1:00:07
     194    Kelli Rivera                      Tampa  FL            2703   26     2234          57:39       58:03
     195    Desiree Vialet                    Tampa  FL            3055   28     2251          57:59     1:01:35
     196    Cathy Mengel                      Northampton  PA      2385   29     2263          58:08     1:04:16
     197    Julia Alava                       Tampa  FL            4222   27     2293          58:49       59:30
     198    Jennifer Rock-Klotz               Orlando  FL          3720   29     2317          59:16     1:03:26
     199    Katie Barto                       Tampa  FL            1323   25     2365          59:59     1:04:31
     200    Kay-Ce Adams                      Land O Lakes  FL     1205   27     2394        1:00:36     1:02:10
     201    Amy Reddy                         Tampa  FL            2660   28     2406        1:00:54     1:02:29
     202    Kriselle Hermano                  Wesley Chapel  FL    3483   26     2412        1:01:14     1:08:26
     203    Kathleen Reres                    Tampa  FL            2671   28     2422        1:01:23     1:06:17
     204    Danielle Borden                   Lakeland  FL         1386   26     2473        1:02:15     1:07:16
     205    Danielle Geyer                    Tampa  FL            3955   29     2509        1:02:58     1:06:47
     206    Danielle Boudreaux                Tallahassee  FL      1390   27     2514        1:03:03     1:06:34
     207    Megan Law                         Tampa  FL            3556   25     2534        1:03:15     1:09:14
     208    Sarah Innocenti                   Tampa  FL            2062   29     2543        1:03:33     1:08:26
     209    Sheena Williams                   Brooksville  FL      3148   26     2549        1:03:42     1:09:46
     210    Lindsey McGehee                   Tampa  FL            2355   27     2577        1:04:53     1:04:53
     211    Leslie Terry                      Riverview  FL        4254   25     2616        1:07:32     1:11:56
     212    Victoria Fernandez                Tampa  FL            3410   29     2622        1:08:14     1:13:30
     213    Juanita Browing                   Land O Lakes  FL     3300   28     2635        1:08:47     1:14:08
     214    Beatriz Avila                     Wimauma  FL          1279   27     2671        1:14:44     1:14:44
     215    Rosa Rodriguez                    Wimauma  FL          2721   29     2675        1:15:01     1:15:01

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Casi Chatman                      New Port Richey  FL  3334   34       50          21:32       21:34
       2    Christine Anderson                Tampa  FL            1247   34       81          22:32       22:44
       3    Kelly Zarzycki                    Tampa  FL            3211   33       85          22:35       23:32
       4    Tania Romero                      Tampa  FL            3730   31      127          23:57       27:18
       5    Marie Scicchitano                 Tampa  FL            3765   30      166          24:53       25:06
       6    Renee Alford                      Lake Alfred  FL      1226   30      168          24:55       24:57
       7    Holly Graziadio                   Oldsmar  FL          3461   34      188          25:19       25:24
       8    Diana Hayes                       Tampa  FL            3477   33      195          25:29       29:20
       9    Dawn Goetz                        Tampa  FL            1877   33      197          25:30       26:29
      10    Vicki Kean                        Wesley Chapel  FL    3517   30      243          26:15       26:38
      11    Nidia Ross                        Tampa  FL            2739   33      254          26:25       27:18
      12    Suzanne Nebesky                   Tampa  FL            2480   33      258          26:29       27:24
      13    Sheri Morgan                      Webster  FL          3627   33      268          26:38       27:14
      14    Heather Wright                    Valrico  FL          4381   31      289          26:54       27:18
      15    Stephanie Troxell                 New Port Richey  FL  3016   31      290          26:54       27:04
      16    Jen Gleaton                       Clearwater  FL       1875   32      359          27:59       28:45
      17    Kristen Truett                    Oldsmar  FL          4104   30      364          28:07       28:39
      18    Stacy Coleman                     Brandon  FL          1579   31      366          28:10       28:19
      19    Julia Brown                       Tampa  FL            3303   34      374          28:16       32:06
      20    Lauren Cury                       Tampa  FL            1635   31      375          28:17       31:41
      21    Kara Deschenes                    Land O Lakes  FL     3380   32      384          28:28       28:36
      22    Jennifer Sullivan                 Tampa  FL            2932   34      385          28:28       29:58
      23    Mary Derkevics                    Land O Lakes  FL     3379   32      393          28:33       32:50
      24    Krystal Lahann                    Tampa  FL            3541   30      422          28:58       29:37
      25    Kristen Cornelius                 Zephyrhills  FL      1601   30      447          29:21       35:07
      26    Lakeshia Cousin                   Tampa  FL            1608   33      492          29:45       29:53
      27    Kate Stanfield                    Tampa  FL            2904   34      495          29:49       31:15
      28    Amanda Taylor                     New Port Richey  FL  2969   30      523          30:16       31:56
      29    Shelley Westberry                 Brandon  FL          3119   30      545          30:29       33:36
      30    Jaclyn Soles                      Tampa  FL            2889   30      558          30:38       33:12
      31    Lizette Yao                       Tampa  FL            3188   33      591          30:57       32:11
      32    Michele German                    Tampa  FL            1861   31      592          30:57       31:47
      33    Ana Rubenstein                    Tampa  FL            2754   30      596          31:00       35:07
      34    April Dailey                      Brandon  FL          1647   31      625          31:16       32:08
      35    Erica Decroce                     Wesley Chapel  FL    1665   30      645          31:30       34:59
      36    Maria Mesaros                     Tampa  FL            2393   31      658          31:40       36:25
      37    Kristen Morda                     Tampa  FL            2445   33      660          31:41       32:24
      38    Maria Murray                      Land O Lakes  FL     3636   32      661          31:42       32:24
      39    Megan Perham                      Saint Petersburg  F  2571   30      679          31:50       32:56
      40    Lynnelle Keane                    Saint Petersburg  F  2121   30      680          31:50       32:23
      41    Cheryl Thole                      Tampa  FL            3809   32      696          32:00       37:24
      42    Tara Gonzalez                     Apollo Beach  FL     4390   31      697          32:01       32:09
      43    Kelly Boucher                     Tampa  FL            1388   30      698          32:01       33:09
      44    Mary Kulkarni                     Lutz  FL             2175   34      700          32:02       32:56
      45    Janice Vega                       Wesley Chapel  FL    3051   34      714          32:09       32:22
      46    Julia Lee                         Tampa  FL            4181   31      718          32:10       36:05
      47    Sandy Santiago                    Riverview  FL        2786   31      729          32:21       34:05
      48    Rachel Perna                      Thonotosassa  FL     2572   33      735          32:22       35:51
      49    Lupe Contreras                    Tampa  FL            4143   33      752          32:35       34:52
      50    Jenn Lofft                        Tampa  FL            3567   31      759          32:39       33:31
      51    Kelly Markey                      Tampa  FL            2307   33      760          32:39       38:32
      52    Erin Couture                      Tampa  FL            1609   33      791          33:05       35:00
      53    Jenny Wilkerson                   Plant City  FL       3133   31      792          33:07       33:55
      54    Alissa Phillipoff                 Largo  FL            2588   33      794          33:08       37:03
      55    Sara Fan                          Tampa  FL            4261   34      795          33:08       36:49
      56    Melissa Casale                    Palm Harbor  FL      1519   33      796          33:08       33:54
      57    Ana Turner                        Tampa  FL            3828   30      797          33:09       37:30
      58    Dustie Fairchild                  Tampa  FL            1770   30      805          33:14       38:17
      59    Michelle Burtch                   Saint Petersburg  F  1460   31      820          33:23       36:09
      60    Katie Shushman                    Tampa  FL            2851   34      821          33:23       34:40
      61    Angel Bickerstaff                 Wesley Chapel  FL    1361   33      827          33:27       34:46
      62    Lauren George                     Tampa  FL            1858   31      843          33:40       39:50
      63    Christie Leach                    St Petersburg  FL    2208   31      844          33:41       36:45
      64    Angela Wilson                     Parrish  FL          3862   34      854          33:44       34:04
      65    Melissa McDonald                  Valrico  FL          3593   34      860          33:48       38:13
      66    Caryn Ingle                       Spring Hill  FL      2058   33      872          34:03       35:24
      67    Jessica Suhar                     Lutz  FL             2930   33      898          34:15       38:34
      68    Lesley Morris                     Land O Lakes  FL     2451   32      899          34:15       39:30
      69    Shelly Harrell                    Wesley Chapel  FL    3472   33      902          34:18       34:57
      70    Amanda Zawacki                    Ruskin  FL           3889   31      905          34:18       37:15
      71    Amy Bowlin                        Lakeland  FL         1399   30      916          34:27       38:50
      72    Carla Perez                       Tampa  FL            2570   34      921          34:29       35:42
      73    Jeanette Aday                     Tampa  FL            1211   31      935          34:39       34:47
      74    Tara Clark                        Temple Terrace  FL   1563   32      939          34:42       36:12
      75    Stacey Moon                       Pinellas Park  FL    2434   33      944          34:47       38:45
      76    Sierra MacDonald                  Tampa  FL            2271   34      945          34:47       35:19
      77    Angela Ostermann                  Riverview  FL        3653   33      946          34:48       35:05
      78    Melissa Fields                    Tampa  FL            4385   30      949          34:50       36:42
      79    Angelia Day                       Saint Petersburg  F  3375   34      964          35:00       35:14
      80    Emily Mills                       Ocala  FL            2415   31      969          35:07       35:33
      81    Jennifer Eisenberg                Tampa  FL            1751   30      986          35:15       37:29
      82    Amanda Gore                       Tampa  FL            3452   32      989          35:16       38:56
      83    Jennifer Back                     Tampa  FL            1285   30      992          35:16       37:30
      84    Dyna Paraoan                      Charlotte  NC        2546   32      997          35:20       36:57
      85    Amy Geffon                        Tampa  FL            1854   30     1017          35:33       41:28
      86    Rosa Mercado                      Tampa  FL            2389   31     1023          35:36       36:31
      87    Diana Valencia                    Tampa  FL            4291   33     1031          35:41       35:41
      88    Robyn Thompson                    Tampa  FL            2987   30     1034          35:46       42:42
      89    Lalita Llerena                    Tampa  FL            2236   31     1042          35:52       39:12
      90    Nancy Jennings                    Tampa  FL            4050   30     1043          35:53       43:14
      91    Pamela Lanier                     Avon Park  FL        2195   30     1046          35:57       39:36
      92    Teri Malo                         Tampa  FL            2299   30     1050          35:58       37:54
      93    Lisa Nugent                       Tampa  FL            2504   30     1052          35:59       37:52
      94    Christiana Nelson                 Trinity  FL          2482   34     1055          36:00       37:00
      95    Anna Sayre                        New Port Richey  FL  3757   31     1057          36:01       37:00
      96    Christina Roberts                 Tampa  FL            3714   30     1064          36:07       37:16
      97    Teresa Arrighi                    Tampa  FL            1267   32     1068          36:10       36:43
      98    Raquel Berry                      Tampa  FL            3285   30     1071          36:13       36:25
      99    Jelena Warme                      Tampa  FL            3086   33     1074          36:16       43:15
     100    Patricia Bucklen                  Tampa  FL            1441   33     1076          36:17       40:21
     101    Marisa Rhian                      Tampa  FL            3707   32     1082          36:24       37:36
     102    Anna Brown                        Tampa  FL            3301   32     1090          36:35       40:37
     103    Kelly Clore                       Wesley Chapel  FL    3345   33     1103          36:47       37:44
     104    Jen Blackman                      Tampa  FL            3287   30     1105          36:49       38:36
     105    Carrie Liddell                    Brandon  FL          3564   33     1115          36:58       38:53
     106    Elizabeth Dudek                   Tampa  FL            3391   31     1132          37:06       37:54
     107    Maria Silva                       Tampa  FL            2857   33     1133          37:06       37:43
     108    Jackie Lang                       Riverview  FL        2193   32     1161          37:27       37:39
     109    Liz Bigio                         Clearwater  FL       1363   31     1167          37:38       38:06
     110    Mindy Anderson                    Lithia  FL           3251   31     1172          37:41       37:59
     111    Jennifer Tse                      Largo  FL            3826   34     1178          37:49       39:55
     112    Fatima Tioseco                    Tampa  FL            2996   30     1183          37:58       38:35
     113    Nicole Maker                      Wesley Chapel  FL    2290   30     1187          38:00       38:23
     114    April Blosfield                   Tampa  FL            1369   30     1190          38:05       40:17
     115    Julia Buskirk                     Tampa  FL            3313   30     1191          38:05       38:51
     116    Kristen Modesitt                  Valrico  FL          2427   33     1194          38:06       40:00
     117    Sara Gonzalez                     Crown Point  IN      3451   32     1195          38:07       39:52
     118    Melissa Mortellaro                Plant City  FL       3630   34     1203          38:13       39:34
     119    Danielle Wilson                   Apollo Beach  FL     3157   33     1205          38:13       41:16
     120    Cheryl Martin                     Wesley Chapel  FL    4392   30     1212          38:17       39:49
     121    Cara Dibenedetto                  Tampa  FL            3382   31     1219          38:23       41:00
     122    Jessica Camara                    Wesley Chapel  FL    1488   31     1221          38:25       39:40
     123    Kellie Snelling                   Rivervier  FL        2885   33     1225          38:31       39:21
     124    Heather Guida                     Land O Lakes  FL     1929   33     1245          38:51       43:10
     125    Anya-Kaye Francis                 Brandon  FL          3425   33     1248          38:53       39:51
     126    Lisa Thomas                       Riverview  FL        2981   34     1267          39:07       42:54
     127    Erin Circelli                     Tampa  FL            3341   31     1272          39:10       43:27
     128    Lindy Duncan                      Lakeland  FL         1730   33     1280          39:17       42:40
     129    Tiffany Broussard                 Tampa  FL            4188   30     1287          39:24       40:45
     130    Amanda Dawsey                     Parrish  FL          1658   33     1292          39:27       41:15
     131    Heather Tank                      Saint Petersburg  F  2959   31     1303          39:40       45:37
     132    Carol Ricks                       Bradenton  FL        2691   32     1306          39:43       41:33
     133    Colleen Wilmoth                   St. Petersburg  FL   3155   31     1313          39:45       40:11
     134    Jackie Isajar                     Tampa  FL            2065   34     1326          39:52       40:48
     135    Lauren Fernandez                  Tampa  FL            1786   31     1334          39:56       40:15
     136    Jamie Fernandez                   Tampa  FL            1785   33     1336          39:56       40:15
     137    Elizabeth Dunham                  Lutz  FL             3393   32     1339          39:59       43:47
     138    Kerry Stanko                      Lakeland  FL         2905   34     1350          40:11       43:04
     139    Kim Tully                         Zephyrhills  FL      3026   31     1351          40:12       42:43
     140    Ashley Crockett                   Tampa  FL            1620   31     1358          40:16       42:55
     141    Michelle Bombaugh                 Riverview  FL        1380   30     1389          40:36       41:43
     142    Jyothi Kurra                      Tampa  FL            2176   32     1403          40:45       41:37
     143    Margaret Kus                      Tampa  FL            4323   33     1415          40:59       42:22
     144    Sarah Speidel                     Tampa  FL            2900   30     1421          41:06       42:23
     145    Liz Page                          St Petersburg  FL    2537   30     1470          42:04       46:03
     146    Carrie Odell                      Tampa  FL            3647   33     1478          42:12       43:24
     147    Melanie Scott                     Tampa  FL            4040   34     1507          42:48       46:38
     148    Amy Loyd                          Tampa  FL            2257   33     1509          42:51       47:03
     149    Misty Biase                       Tampa  FL            4107   31     1518          42:56       47:48
     150    Amanda Hastings                   Tampa  FL            4090   33     1520          43:01       45:08
     151    Heather Schneider                 Wesley Chapel  FL    2811   33     1525          43:08       43:20
     152    Dana Spears                       Tampa  FL            3789   32     1542          43:28       49:38
     153    Elizabeth Sagatys                 Tampa  FL            2766   33     1544          43:30       48:53
     154    Amanda Page                       St. Petersburg  FL   2536   31     1552          43:41       47:41
     155    Nerielis Bonilla                  Tampa  FL            1382   32     1556          43:46       44:47
     156    Cristina Perez                    Wesley Chapel  FL    4328   34     1558          43:47       44:04
     157    Stacy Tsimpedes                   Lutz  FL             3827   30     1601          44:55       48:05
     158    Krystina Sera                     Tampa  FL            4338   34     1611          45:06       46:02
     159    Shanna Rousseau                   St. Petersburg  FL   2748   32     1615          45:11       50:37
     160    Jenny Kreahling                   Riverview  FL        2165   34     1631          45:38       46:55
     161    Leana Lopez                       Wesley Chapel  FL    2245   33     1643          45:49       46:51
     162    Amanda Miranda                    Lutz  FL             2421   34     1646          45:51       45:59
     163    Lauren Hardiman                   Lithia  FL           1951   32     1650          46:01       49:41
     164    Amanda Toland                     Port Richey  FL      3001   31     1651          46:01       49:41
     165    Katie Habgood                     St Petersburg  FL    3467   34     1657          46:06       48:26
     166    Alisha Hyslop                     Tampa  FL            2052   31     1665          46:25       46:51
     167    Carla Moodie                      Tampa  FL            3622   30     1669          46:30       46:45
     168    Leslie Coello                     Tampa  FL            1573   31     1672          46:31       47:10
     169    Jennifer Chabus                   Tampa  FL            1532   30     1688          47:00       49:31
     170    Keri Howard                       Brandon  FL          2028   31     1701          47:22       51:55
     171    Jamira Dixon                      Wesley Chapel  FL    4117   31     1713          47:37       48:37
     172    Jennifer Gemmer                   Tampa  FL            3994   33     1720          47:42       48:59
     173    Kyla Mathis                       Crawfordville  FL    4014   32     1733          47:57       51:45
     174    Marsha Droste                     Clearwater  FL       1725   32     1734          47:57       48:34
     175    Mayelin Torres                    Lutz  FL             3007   34     1740          48:03       48:55
     176    Susan Mendelson                   Tampa  FL            4170   32     1746          48:08       53:58
     177    Penny Bryant                      Apollo Beach  FL     1436   34     1765          48:39       53:05
     178    Emily Coppolo                     Lakeland  FL         3355   32     1768          48:42       52:31
     179    Amy Thompson                      Apollo Beach  FL     3812   34     1785          49:05       51:51
     180    Brooke Madson                     Tampa  FL            2285   30     1791          49:09       51:37
     181    Colleen Craven                    Tampa  FL            1613   30     1795          49:23       52:22
     182    Annette Trueba                    Tampa  FL            3021   30     1813          49:52       52:58
     183    Saby Velazquez                    Tampa  FL            3833   32     1833          50:27       55:10
     184    Peggy Crowe                       Tampa  FL            1623   34     1847          50:35       54:25
     185    Katie Krienitz                    Tampa  FL            2166   32     1860          50:41       51:16
     186    Rocio Santiago                    Tampa  FL            3989   30     1868          50:48       52:16
     187    Terra Corbin                      Valrico  FL          1600   32     1903          51:10       51:39
     188    Bichtuyen Nguyen                  Tampa  FL            2490   30     1907          51:12       52:39
     189    Ginesa Albero Abril                                    3241   33     1929          51:23       53:20
     190    Kerry Humphreys                   Tampa  FL            2041   30     1938          51:30       54:02
     191    Shelly Sampat                     Tampa  FL            2782   30     1943          51:41       55:28
     192    Eleanith Ramos                    Tampa  FL            2648   33     1944          51:45       51:45
     193    Sara Flory                        Tampa  FL            1801   32     1958          52:04       55:44
     194    Erin Daly                         Fleetwood  PA        3965   33     2016          53:33       56:18
     195    Stephanie Banea                   Tampa  FL            1296   34     2024          53:52       55:32
     196    Orianna Barrera                   Saint Petersburg  F  1315   34     2044          54:17       55:35
     197    Elicia Jones                      Lake Hamilton  FL    3513   30     2094          55:00       56:04
     198    Victoria Sellier                  Tampa  FL            2832   30     2096          55:03     1:00:17
     199    Kara Kosakowski                   Tampa  FL            2161   30     2097          55:04     1:00:17
     200    Kim Zukoski                       Tampa  FL            3225   34     2099          55:05       59:00
     201    Amy Purcell                       Tampa  FL            3687   34     2100          55:05       59:00
     202    Shirley Reigada                   Spring Hill  FL      3704   30     2106          55:10       59:54
     203    Jessica Landers                   Wesley Chapel  FL    2189   31     2122          55:39     1:01:43
     204    Erin Annis                        Tampa  FL            1258   31     2136          55:48     1:01:44
     205    Allison Laudano                   Wesley Chapel  FL    2202   32     2179          56:36     1:01:58
     206    Alisa Allan-James                 Tampa  FL            4294   33     2182          56:36     1:01:58
     207    Amy Yost                          Riverview  FL        3195   31     2185          56:39       58:25
     208    Jamie Fox                         Riverview  FL        1818   34     2197          56:50       59:20
     209    Marilyn Cook                      Spring Hill  FL      3353   34     2212          57:00     1:02:06
     210    Whitney Vogt                      Land O Lakes  FL     3069   34     2214          57:03     1:03:21
     211    Courtney Lewellen                 Tampa  FL            2222   30     2226          57:27     1:00:51
     212    Davina Devries                    Tampa  FL            1696   33     2227          57:33     1:01:17
     213    Shannon Grinstead                 Riverview  FL        4301   30     2228          57:34     1:00:07
     214    Jessie Morales                    Tampa  FL            2443   30     2253          58:00     1:01:35
     215    Welselly Desena                   Tampa  FL            1688   34     2265          58:12     1:00:14
     216    Shaquay Clark                     Tampa  FL            1562   31     2267          58:12       58:50
     217    Mindi Richter                     Tampa  FL            2689   32     2322          59:19     1:03:27
     218    Meredith Denome                   Tampa  FL            1682   31     2324          59:20     1:03:28
     219    Jayme Jennings-Boehm              Valrico  FL          2082   32     2366          59:59     1:01:38
     220    Kristin Avery                     Lithia  FL           1278   30     2381        1:00:19     1:00:19
     221    Amy Waggoner                      Tampa  FL            3077   32     2384        1:00:28     1:02:03
     222    Amber Waggoner                    Tampa  FL            3076   32     2385        1:00:29     1:02:03
     223    Sarah Kraus                       Wesley Chapel  FL    4032   32     2404        1:00:51     1:02:45
     224    Ciara Valdez                      Durant  FL           3033   33     2427        1:01:26     1:02:35
     225    Erica Malave                      Sun City Center  FL  2295   32     2430        1:01:26     1:07:39
     226    Aniska Dean                       Ruskin  FL           1660   31     2431        1:01:27     1:07:40
     227    Amber Broda                       Tampa  FL            1425   31     2437        1:01:36     1:04:50
     228    Trisha Logue                      Land O Lakes  FL     2242   33     2463        1:01:59     1:04:40
     229    Katya Sljusar                     Brandon  FL          2874   34     2480        1:02:25     1:09:30
     230    Nicola Black                      Tampa  FL            4045   34     2485        1:02:38     1:09:57
     231    Melanie Rodriguez                 Tampa  FL            3725   30     2489        1:02:40     1:07:42
     232    Kathy Orta                        Tampa  FL            2526   32     2503        1:02:49     1:07:57
     233    Jaimie Mickey                     St Petersburg  FL    2404   31     2507        1:02:54     1:09:09
     234    Kristi Bartle                     Tampa  FL            3272   33     2511        1:02:59     1:06:47
     235    Lori Vaughn                       Tallahassee  FL      3048   31     2518        1:03:04     1:06:35
     236    Amy McDonnell                     Gibsonton  FL        3594   31     2523        1:03:07     1:08:08
     237    Tiffany Duffy                     Gibsonton  FL        3392   31     2527        1:03:10     1:08:11
     238    Heather Fenzau                    Tampa  FL            1780   34     2536        1:03:18     1:05:49
     239    Elizabeth Fiorentino              Riverview  FL        1797   34     2545        1:03:35     1:06:35
     240    Skye Choma                        Pinellas Park  FL    1549   32     2547        1:03:39     1:05:25
     241    Betsy Jewell                      Palm Harbor  FL      2084   32     2574        1:04:50     1:09:42
     242    Joyann Charlton                   Morris Plains  NJ    1539   33     2597        1:05:44     1:12:13
     243    Melissa Hendrick                  St. Petersburg  FL   1982   31     2604        1:06:05     1:10:50
     244    Suzanne Morey                     Saint Petersburg  F  2448   33     2608        1:06:47     1:11:01
     245    Jacqueline Morales                Tampa  FL            3625   30     2619        1:07:46     1:12:58
     246    Ermy Rosales                      Brandon  FL          4336   33     2630        1:08:29     1:08:29
     247    Glennda McCallister               Zephyrhills  FL      2348   34     2653        1:10:14     1:12:33

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Betty Rioux                                            3929   38       60          21:52       21:56
       2    Nina Wadhwa                       Wesley Chapel  FL    3075   35      115          23:29       23:33
       3    Lisa Flynn                        Lutz  FL             1805   38      140          24:14       24:14
       4    Renee Marcus                      Odessa  FL           4396   38      190          25:21       25:30
       5    Julie Reed                        Tampa  FL            2662   36      234          26:01       26:27
       6    Kristi Latimer                    Lithia  FL           3554   38      238          26:11       27:40
       7    Shawntae Brown                    Riverview  FL        1431   38      257          26:28       26:33
       8    Stacy Helsel                      Tampa  FL            1980   39      279          26:45       28:58
       9    Gina Baker                        Seminole  FL         1286   39      291          26:56       30:15
      10    Melissa Oberling                  Saint Marys  GA      2508   37      292          26:56       27:40
      11    Danielle Dennis                   Tampa  FL            1681   35      326          27:28       27:54
      12    Tracy Rappaport                   Wesley Chapel  FL    2655   38      334          27:39       28:58
      13    Oak Drews                         Tampa  FL            1639   37      360          27:59       28:12
      14    Allison Sullenberger              Valrico  FL          2931   38      368          28:12       30:26
      15    Cassie Smallen                    Tampa  FL            2875   37      400          28:40       29:33
      16    Glenda Rodriguez                  Land O Lakes  FL     2723   39      413          28:49       30:18
      17    Laurie Martinez                   Plant City  FL       3587   37      414          28:50       28:58
      18    Marlene Brewer                    Lutz  FL             4091   36      420          28:55       30:38
      19    Kristine Bennett                  Temple Terrace  FL   1343   36      444          29:19       30:40
      20    Jennifer Heinisch                 New Port Richey  FL  3479   37      452          29:23       30:14
      21    Deanna Salas                      Land O' Lakes  FL    4389   36      493          29:47       31:50
      22    Stephanie Papoulis                Palm Harbor  FL      2545   39      512          30:01       33:23
      23    Tracy Hyer                        Tampa  FL            4148   38      524          30:17       34:55
      24    Amy Holway                        Tampa  FL            3489   37      535          30:23       30:31
      25    Karen Branch                      Tampa  FL            1414   39      539          30:24       30:32
      26    Erin Aebel                        Tampa  FL            1213   39      561          30:39       31:45
      27    Kendra Lee                        Tampa  FL            3560   35      580          30:49       31:05
      28    Holly Thomas                      Tampa  FL            4149   38      636          31:24       36:02
      29    Louise Rocco                      Tampa  FL            3719   37      641          31:27       35:21
      30    Michele Traina                    Wesley Chapel  FL    3012   37      644          31:29       31:38
      31    Kelly Sullivan                    Lutz  FL             2938   35      668          31:45       36:22
      32    Wendy Santore                     Lutz  FL             2787   35      671          31:45       36:22
      33    Kali Rose                         Safety Harbor  FL    2735   35      688          31:56       37:12
      34    Sherri Queen                      Lakeland  FL         2633   35      703          32:04       35:27
      35    Bridgette Alexandrou              Lutz  FL             1225   38      747          32:30       33:14
      36    Jill Lukas                        Oldsmar  FL          2261   36      757          32:39       34:20
      37    Joanne Ramotar                    Land O Lakes  FL     3697   35      774          32:49       34:53
      38    Lauryn Jackson                    Tampa  FL            3912   37      777          32:54       34:19
      39    Mireya Renaud                     Lutz  FL             2668   35      790          33:04       34:01
      40    Catherine Boyd                    Tampa  FL            1404   37      793          33:08       33:54
      41    Dawn Wagner                       Tampa  FL            3079   39      835          33:34       34:47
      42    Michelle Werden                   St. Petersburg  FL   3117   38      838          33:35       33:44
      43    Tracey Hogsett                    Brandon  FL          2008   39      841          33:38       37:22
      44    Rebecca Johnson                   Dade City  FL        3512   37      849          33:42       33:55
      45    Mary Bradbourne                   Lithia  FL           1408   39      853          33:44       36:54
      46    Christine Bell                    Odessa  FL           1333   36      855          33:45       34:04
      47    Shannon King                      Tampa  FL            2144   38      856          33:46       35:17
      48    Emily Devoe                       Lithia  FL           1695   38      858          33:47       36:57
      49    Tracey Williams                   Brandon  FL          3857   39      874          34:04       34:22
      50    Johanne Caglianone                Tampa  FL            1474   37      877          34:05       35:58
      51    Carrie Kukuda                     Land O'Lakes  FL     2173   39      878          34:05       38:22
      52    Martha Murillo                    Riverview  FL        3633   36      889          34:09       34:45
      53    Kerri Victorio                    Hudson  FL           3059   38      896          34:14       38:05
      54    Rhina Cortes                      Land O Lakes  FL     1602   39      907          34:19       35:56
      55    Gwen Watson                       Riverview  FL        3099   37      919          34:28       38:31
      56    Tiffany Park                      Bradenton  FL        3660   35      922          34:29       37:05
      57    Julie Reich                       Temple Terrace  FL   3702   35      929          34:34       40:17
      58    Michelle Damato                   Tampa  FL            1650   38      932          34:36       36:29
      59    Shannon Kovach                    Tampa  FL            2163   37      941          34:44       35:00
      60    Holly MacLemale                   New Port Richey  FL  3581   39      943          34:46       38:04
      61    Kimberly Klaasse                  Bradenton  FL        3527   38      961          34:59       36:15
      62    Julie Campbell                    Seffner  FL          1491   35      970          35:07       38:17
      63    Korie Otto                        Spring Hill          3655   35      978          35:10       35:27
      64    Tricia Pfister                    Tampa  FL            3670   37      979          35:10       39:24
      65    Sheila Shipman                    Clearwater  FL       3772   39      990          35:16       39:42
      66    Marian Cromie                     Spring Hill  FL      1621   36     1000          35:21       35:49
      67    Vanessa Ayala                     Tampa  FL            1282   39     1009          35:28       40:33
      68    Melissa Welch                     Tampa  FL            3109   36     1012          35:30       37:18
      69    Kerry Dobbs                       St. Pete  FL         4220   39     1018          35:33       41:02
      70    Christina Saylor                  Saint Petersburg  F  2796   35     1028          35:38       35:59
      71    Marsha May                        Frostproof  FL       2342   39     1049          35:58       39:36
      72    Lisa Maldonado                    Odessa  FL           2296   39     1096          36:44       40:06
      73    Angel Samp                        Odessa  FL           2781   35     1102          36:47       40:45
      74    Melissa Santos                    Temple Terrace  FL   2788   37     1104          36:48       42:16
      75    Kimberly Young                    Lutz  FL             3198   38     1111          36:54       40:09
      76    Denise Bushee                     Riverview  FL        1464   38     1117          37:00       37:34
      77    Sharene Ingram                    Brooksville  FL      3967   39     1148          37:17       38:43
      78    Michelle Testerman                Lakeland  FL         2973   36     1154          37:22       40:06
      79    Susan Alverio                     Brandon  FL          3247   38     1159          37:25       38:44
      80    Evelyn Brown                      Riverview  FL        3302   37     1169          37:38       38:32
      81    Leslie Arroyo                     Tampa  FL            3257   36     1177          37:48       39:55
      82    Ana Jacobsen                      St. Pete  FL         4232   39     1204          38:13       39:05
      83    Carissa Giblin                    Brandon  FL          1864   39     1207          38:15       38:50
      84    Lisa Marino                       Tampa  FL            4256   39     1214          38:21       38:49
      85    Joy Demas                         Clearwater  FL       1676   37     1216          38:22       40:22
      86    Nicola McKenna                    Bradenton  FL        3602   38     1232          38:34       41:10
      87    Jennifer Flynn                    Tampa  FL            3422   36     1237          38:42       44:06
      88    Marbelly Davila                   Tampa  FL            4248   38     1240          38:49       38:57
      89    Lyndie House                      Lutz  FL             2026   37     1246          38:51       43:10
      90    Mari Lin Barcenas                 Wesley Chapel  FL    1304   36     1263          39:03       42:07
      91    Terry Anderson                    Lithia  FL           4174   39     1279          39:15       43:35
      92    Kristin Robbins                   Land O Lakes  FL     2711   37     1282          39:20       43:57
      93    Sonoko Mikami                     Tampa  FL            3616   37     1302          39:40       39:48
      94    Susana Perez                      Wesley Chapel  FL    2569   35     1309          39:45       39:55
      95    Letitia Alvarez                   Tampa  FL            1238   38     1311          39:45       40:09
      96    Andrea Vasquez                    Tampa  FL            4289   36     1331          39:55       43:12
      97    Christi Anderson                  Tampa  FL            1250   36     1337          39:57       40:10
      98    Karie Barquin                     Lakeland  FL         1314   38     1340          40:00       44:34
      99    Genevieve Butler                  Tampa  FL            1465   39     1348          40:09       40:33
     100    Sylvie Brizard                    Land O Lakes  FL     4322   37     1364          40:19       40:27
     101    Karen Ali                         Tampa  FL            3244   35     1374          40:29       42:35
     102    Lisa Jenkins                      Valrico  FL          3509   39     1377          40:31       41:48
     103    Victoria Riley                    Lithia  FL           2696   36     1387          40:35       44:10
     104    Maria Gross                       Valrico  FL          4387   39     1391          40:38       44:46
     105    Susan Howlett                     Apollo Beach  FL     2032   39     1401          40:44       45:14
     106    Trena Streeter                    Lithia  FL           2923   39     1402          40:44       45:14
     107    Nicole Duran                      Wesley Chapel  FL    1737   38     1407          40:50       45:20
     108    Renee Payton                      Tampa  FL            3665   36     1412          40:58       45:02
     109    Lisa Dirling                      St Petersburg  FL    1706   38     1420          41:06       45:05
     110    Deanna Critchfield                Riverview  FL        1617   38     1424          41:07       42:24
     111    Brandy O'Dea                      Tampa  FL            4197   36     1443          41:34       42:45
     112    Brandy Meyer                      Tampa  FL            3614   37     1454          41:50       42:51
     113    Amanda Cancel                     Dade City  FL        1495   37     1480          42:13       45:01
     114    Ma Castillon                      Wesley Chapel  FL    1522   39     1500          42:40       45:46
     115    Kathleen Cauler                   Lutz  FL             1527   35     1504          42:45       46:44
     116    Lisa Smithson                     Land O Lakes  FL     2883   35     1515          42:55       43:13
     117    Vanessa Martinez-Williams         Brandon  FL          2323   37     1533          43:18       47:51
     118    Sarah Schneider                   Valrico  FL          2813   37     1546          43:33       44:09
     119    Marie Sallier                     Sun City Center  FL  2776   36     1553          43:42       49:52
     120    Jami Mieser                       Tampa  FL            2405   39     1570          44:16       49:47
     121    Saby Guidicelli                   Clearwater  FL       1930   39     1573          44:20       47:14
     122    Dina Mellor                       Wesley Chapel  FL    2381   39     1581          44:25       46:08
     123    Maria Williams                    St. Petersburg  FL   3140   35     1593          44:45       44:45
     124    Carolina Ortega                   Tampa  FM            3651   37     1609          45:01       50:31
     125    Mary Rose Jayaraj                 Tampa  FL            2077   37     1618          45:17       50:03
     126    Civita Drane                      Saint Petersburg  F  1714   38     1620          45:24       47:11
     127    Allyson Dahl                      Tampa  FL            1641   36     1629          45:36       47:32
     128    Mary Beth Foss                    Tampa  FL            3895   38     1636          45:45       50:05
     129    Amy Adams                         Odessa  FL           3238   38     1640          45:48       49:51
     130    Sherri Hoffman                    Tampa  FL            3486   39     1662          46:20       47:16
     131    Jennifer Rives                    Lutz  FL             2709   39     1668          46:26       46:51
     132    Tammy Depew                       Silver Springs  FL   1684   36     1681          46:43       50:21
     133    Farah Moulvi                      Wesley Chapel  FL    3632   38     1693          47:06       47:39
     134    Jessica Kaufman                   Bradenton  FL        2118   35     1695          47:10       49:46
     135    Christine Panganiban              Tampa  FL            2543   38     1709          47:34       51:33
     136    Melissa Vanschaik                 Wesley Chapel  FL    4116   35     1711          47:37       48:37
     137    Bernadette Inocencio              Wesley Chapel  FL    3500   36     1723          47:47       49:54
     138    Cathy Walters                     Tampa  FL            3085   36     1724          47:47       53:37
     139    Susan Johnson                                          3920   37     1726          47:48       51:06
     140    Maribel Alvarado                  Wesley Chapel  FL    1236   37     1729          47:51       49:37
     141    Abby Noyes                        Dade City  FL        3645   36     1744          48:06       50:35
     142    Yara Vazquez                      Tampa  FL            3049   37     1745          48:06       50:00
     143    Erica Knight                      Brandon  FL          2151   36     1766          48:41       53:58
     144    Kathleen Morissette               Lakeland  FL         2450   36     1767          48:41       52:30
     145    Swati Agrawal                     Tampa  FL            1218   38     1778          48:54       52:21
     146    Jennifer Northrop                 Riverview  FL        2501   37     1780          48:58       49:27
     147    Molly Johnson                     Tampa  FL            2095   38     1822          50:12       51:46
     148    Debra Williams                    Tampa  FL            3147   39     1827          50:25       55:02
     149    Maribel Sanchez                   Trinity  FL          2784   37     1850          50:35       51:50
     150    Kelly Pires                       Tampa  FL            2600   35     1854          50:36       56:22
     151    Mikki Kenny                       Wesley Chaple  FL    2137   38     1861          50:42       52:04
     152    Michelle Cole                     Zephyrhills  FL      4163   35     1870          50:49       53:09
     153    Stasia Pagliuca                   Wesley Chapel  FL    3656   36     1877          50:53       52:15
     154    Ashley Triner                     Balm  FL             4282   35     1880          50:56       53:46
     155    Ellane Sapin-Ancheta              Tampa  FL            3894   39     1894          51:03       55:00
     156    Emily Grdgon                      Saint Petersburg  F  1899   35     1923          51:21       56:53
     157    Beibei Lu                         Tampa  FL            3577   36     1930          51:23       53:19
     158    Rhonda McLendon                   Tampa  FL            2365   36     1933          51:25       51:39
     159    Kim Hanner                        Brandon  FL          1946   37     1936          51:29       51:32
     160    Luisa Almanzar                    Valrico  FL          1233   39     1949          51:49       52:03
     161    Elizabeth Arnold                  Holiday  FL          1266   35     1950          51:56       56:55
     162    Stacie Gifford                    Spring Hill  FL      1866   38     1954          51:58       58:06
     163    Liberty Edwards                   Thonotosassa  FL     4070   35     1975          52:42       53:55
     164    Erin Siegel                       Valrico  FL          2853   37     1984          53:07       58:23
     165    Tonya Thorne                      Wesley Chapel  FL    2990   36     1988          53:10       53:53
     166    Latecia Yarman                    Brandon  FL          3189   35     1993          53:15       54:26
     167    Angela Hartwick                   Safety Harbor  FL    4022   39     2004          53:23       54:24
     168    Tonya Nichols                     Riverview  FL        2492   36     2009          53:30       54:35
     169    Lisa Anderson                     Tampa  FL            1249   37     2020          53:43       58:34
     170    Jeannette Singleton               Melbourne  FL        2870   37     2033          54:07       59:13
     171    Kerry Konkov                      Land O Lakes  FL     4355   39     2043          54:17       56:47
     172    Shannon Graham                    Tampa  FL            3459   37     2046          54:19       55:24
     173    Jodie French                      Tampa  FL            1824   36     2054          54:26       58:28
     174    Melissa Foster                    Tampa  FL            1812   37     2056          54:28       58:21
     175    Kimberley Rodriguez               Tampa  FL            4029   36     2065          54:35     1:00:39
     176    Melissa Harvey                    Lutz  FL             4342   36     2068          54:37       57:35
     177    Tammy Smith                       Land O Lakes  FL     2880   37     2069          54:37     1:00:09
     178    Jennifer Woldman                  Tampa  FL            3177   36     2074          54:44       58:06
     179    Carol Barrett                     Wesley Chapel  FL    1316   39     2078          54:46       56:14
     180    Michelle Garner                   Tampa  FL            1851   37     2079          54:47     1:00:10
     181    Angel Hulsberg                    Seffner  FL          3498   37     2088          54:49       55:47
     182    Tilena Gillilan                   Davenport  FL        3442   39     2093          54:59       56:03
     183    Rose Noriega                      Spring Hill  FL      2497   39     2101          55:06       59:49
     184    Cheri Ward                        Tampa  FL             713   39     2108          55:14       56:23
     185    Dani Gray                         Valrico  FL          1898   35     2123          55:41       56:25
     186    Darcy Boerio                      Brandon  FL          1373   38     2139          55:50       58:01
     187    Lara McCleary                     Brandon  FL          2351   39     2159          56:13       57:56
     188    Lesa Thompson                     Valrico  FL          2984   38     2164          56:22       57:57
     189    Andrea Chen                       Tampa  FL            1544   35     2192          56:45       59:26
     190    Katharine Eagan                   Tampa  FL            4017   38     2198          56:51       59:20
     191    Amy Tenbieg                       Odessa  FL           2972   35     2216          57:05     1:01:02
     192    Rose Cotten                       Lutz  FL             1605   36     2239          57:51     1:02:07
     193    Jamaris Concepcion                Wesley Chapel  FL    3349   37     2240          57:52     1:01:56
     194    Ute Bennett                       Tampa  FL            3279   39     2245          57:57     1:01:39
     195    Elizabeth Hill                    Lutz  FL             2001   36     2269          58:14       58:39
     196    Carrina Stephens                  Tampa  FL            2913   38     2298          58:56     1:02:30
     197    Melanie Conerly                   Bradenton  FL        1588   39     2312          59:11     1:02:23
     198    Kelli White                       Tampa  FL            3851   38     2336          59:31     1:02:11
     199    Jennifer Wilson                   Tampa  FL            3864   39     2337          59:31     1:02:12
     200    Sarah Adams                       St. Pete  FL         4201   39     2338          59:32     1:05:18
     201    Cary Fernandez                    Tampa  FL            3406   36     2343          59:41     1:00:22
     202    Nancy Nieves-Lafayette ( L        Tampa  FL            2493   37     2350          59:50     1:00:17
     203    Cheryl Lawrentz                   Tampa  FL            3558   36     2356          59:54     1:02:50
     204    Michele Ritter                    Dunedin  FL          2700   38     2388        1:00:31     1:02:40
     205    Alanna Wiechert                   Gibsontonq  FL       3852   35     2451        1:01:45     1:06:46
     206    Rebecca Grevencamp                Tampa  FL            4047   36     2484        1:02:37     1:09:56
     207    Shannon Ferreira                  Tampa  FL            3416   38     2496        1:02:44     1:08:19
     208    Suzanne Salmon                    Riverview  FL        2777   37     2517        1:03:04     1:10:17
     209    Carla Erario                      Land O Lakes  FL     1761   39     2542        1:03:32     1:05:01
     210    Lisa Howard                       New Port Richey  FL  2027   36     2559        1:04:33     1:08:53
     211    Tammy Gettle                      Valrico  FL          1862   36     2571        1:04:45     1:08:58
     212    Veronique Cook                    Clearwater  FL       1597   37     2573        1:04:50     1:09:41
     213    Montine Vona-Pergola              Lithia  FL           3074   36     2581        1:05:00     1:07:38
     214    Gina Cacciatore                   Tampa  FL            1472   37     2582        1:05:04     1:05:04
     215    Karen Winter                      Lithia  FL           3168   39     2583        1:05:25     1:08:31
     216    Kathy Livingston                  Tampa  FL            2233   35     2584        1:05:25     1:08:31
     217    Kelly Ramos                       Tampa  FL            3694   37     2589        1:05:31     1:11:31
     218    Vanessa Wooley                    Riverview  FL        4052   39     2601        1:05:46     1:12:50
     219    Joanna Hindahl                    Sun City Center  FL  2003   36     2611        1:07:12     1:08:49
     220    Sandra Bass                       Ruskin  FL           1324   37     2623        1:08:16     1:15:02
     221    Stacey Peters                     Bradenton  FL        2579   37     2632        1:08:42     1:15:12
     222    Deena Hendrix                     New Port Richey  FL  1984   36     2634        1:08:46     1:13:06
     223    Megan Boughton                    Lithia  FL           1397   36     2645        1:09:25     1:14:54
     224    Allison Hedrick                   Gibsonton  FL        1971   38     2649        1:09:58     1:15:09
     225    Christine Powlette                Brandon  FL          3685   39     2650        1:10:00     1:15:11
     226    Shannon Riva                      Valrico  FL          2701   38     2652        1:10:14     1:12:33
     227    Amy Keller                        Tampa  FL            2126   39     2668        1:11:59     1:11:59

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Victoria McGuire                  Land O Lakes  FL     4083   40      118          23:33       24:14
       2    Cindy Gruden                      Clearwater  FL       1922   42      171          25:01       25:32
       3    Michelle Guercio-Winter           New Port Richey  FL  4082   43      173          25:02       25:13
       4    Catherine Mitseas                 Seffner  FL          2425   44      174          25:02       30:37
       5    Jennifer Barry                    Dunedin  FL          1321   44      198          25:31       26:15
       6    Victoria Perk                     Tampa  FL            4377   40      237          26:10       27:43
       7    Tia Pettygrue                     Lutz  FL             2583   42      249          26:22       26:25
       8    Robin McCafferty                  Lithia  FL           4127   41      269          26:38       26:54
       9    Susan Madix                       Tampa  FL            2283   41      286          26:50       28:19
      10    Lisa Benjamin                     Tampa  FL            1342   42      306          27:13       27:17
      11    Andrea Cappelli                   Largo  FL            3321   40      311          27:18       29:08
      12    Clarice Wilson                    Tampa  FL            3156   40      351          27:55       28:16
      13    Kelli Burns                       Lutz  FL             1456   40      355          27:56       28:15
      14    Jacquelyn Griffone                Wesley Chapel  FL    1913   41      381          28:25       33:59
      15    Susan Kiniry                      Tampa  FL            2145   44      443          29:17       29:52
      16    Katia Matte                       Land O Lakes  FL     2335   40      464          29:30       29:48
      17    Kim Lambert                       Tampa  FL            2188   42      468          29:31       30:21
      18    Sherrie Steeper                   Lutz  FL             3796   42      478          29:37       30:48
      19    Teresa Barsuaskas                 Tampa  FL            1322   43      511          30:00       32:54
      20    Lynne Prado                       Tampa  FL            2620   44      516          30:11       31:06
      21    Tonya Svoboda                     Lutz  FL             2949   42      538          30:23       33:40
      22    Lisa Henderson                    Wesley Chapel  FL    3480   42      584          30:52       32:43
      23    Judi Sherman                      Plant City  FL       2842   44      613          31:11       31:21
      24    Nan Simon                         Lakeland  FL         2865   42      615          31:11       32:29
      25    Sue Brockett                      Tampa  FL            1423   44      631          31:19       32:34
      26    Sherri Nunley                     Temple Terrace  FL   2505   44      635          31:22       32:53
      27    Laura Sun                         Tampa  FL            2939   44      653          31:36       32:21
      28    Jane Becker                       Tampa  FL            4053   40      659          31:40       33:07
      29    Sarah Estigoy                     Dunedin  FL          1766   43      693          31:58       32:44
      30    Susan Stabile                     Wesley Chapel  FL    3791   44      695          32:00       35:09
      31    Melissa Evans                     Dover  FL            1768   42      733          32:22       32:37
      32    Lesley Nevers                     Tampa  FL            3641   43      739          32:27       35:55
      33    Stacey Mulrenin                   Valrico  FL          2462   40      745          32:29       32:29
      34    Suzette Torres                    Wesley Chapel  FL    3006   40      811          33:19       33:28
      35    Lory Minio                        Land O Lakes  FL     2417   40      816          33:22       33:56
      36    Rae Reuille                       Wesley Chapel  FL    2675   44      818          33:22       35:18
      37    Michelle Welsby                   Riverview  FL        3115   42      829          33:28       35:38
      38    Tracy Augugliaro                  Spring Hill  FL      1275   43      832          33:29       36:55
      39    Pamela Muriel                     Tampa  FL            2463   40      842          33:40       35:03
      40    Kathy Martinez                    Tampa  FL            2320   40      850          33:43       35:07
      41    Deborah Zecchini                  Brandon  FL          3212   40      851          33:43       36:54
      42    Yarisi Valero                     Tampa  FL            3995   41      866          33:54       34:29
      43    Cynthia Shepherd                  Apollo Beach  FL     3768   42      868          33:56       33:56
      44    Dawn Thompson                     Lakeland  FL         2989   40      869          33:58       38:32
      45    Tammy Morath                      Valrico  FL          2444   40      879          34:05       35:59
      46    Michelle Connor                   Land O Lakes  FL     1591   43      883          34:06       38:15
      47    Stefanie Scott                    Tampa  FL            2821   40      891          34:10       34:58
      48    Glenda Yorke                      Hudson  FL           3194   41      933          34:37       38:03
      49    Sherri Lennon                     Tampa  FL            2214   41      976          35:09       39:24
      50    Jennifer Burke                    Tampa  FL            1452   41      977          35:09       39:24
      51    Wendy Wynne                       Plant City  FL       3885   40      988          35:16       35:46
      52    Latrece Afre                      Tampa  FL            4236   42      995          35:19       36:07
      53    Maryann Cannavina                 Palm Harbor  FL      1496   43      999          35:20       38:48
      54    Paula MacDonald                   Wimauma  FL          2272   41     1006          35:25       41:18
      55    Nancy Johnson                     Riverview  FL        2094   40     1022          35:36       36:05
      56    Tracy Moon                        Bradenton  FL        2435   43     1027          35:38       38:10
      57    Rachel Christmas                  Litia  FL            1551   41     1047          35:57       39:08
      58    Joy Milner                        Tampa  FL            2416   40     1070          36:13       38:48
      59    June Wilson                       Brandon  FL          3865   41     1079          36:21       38:42
      60    Laura Hanson                      Brandon  FL          1949   40     1087          36:29       36:57
      61    Isidra Lekane                     Wesley Chapel  FL    4290   43     1088          36:31       39:34
      62    Linda Sanchez                     Lakeland  FL         3750   43     1095          36:44       42:31
      63    Diana Parisey                     Tampa  FL            2548   40     1097          36:46       40:01
      64    Amy Rainey                        Tampa  FL            3689   41     1128          37:05       41:45
      65    Jessamyn Lagasca                  Land O Lakes  FL     2182   40     1171          37:40       37:57
      66    Ricci App                         Tampas  FL           1261   41     1181          37:55       38:40
      67    Kristen Carlton                   Parrish  FL          1509   40     1218          38:23       40:07
      68    Kathleen Mitchell                 Venice  FL           2423   40     1233          38:34       42:25
      69    Margaret Vidal                    Tampa  FL            4185   40     1241          38:49       40:35
      70    Ronda Wells                       Lakeland  FL         3112   44     1243          38:50       42:52
      71    Robin Warnberg                    Wesley Chapel  FL    3088   44     1270          39:08       43:56
      72    Darcelle Welker                   Land O Lakes  FL     3110   44     1284          39:22       43:58
      73    Rosanne Jones                     Bradenton  FL        2099   42     1295          39:27       42:06
      74    Shevaun Garrison                  Tampa  FL            3433   42     1322          39:48       43:05
      75    Christine Brown                   Temple Terrace  FL   1430   43     1341          40:01       40:50
      76    Christi Rios                      Lithia  FL           2699   40     1361          40:17       42:08
      77    Wanda Gonslar                                          3932   40     1369          40:22       42:38
      78    Laura Rottkamp                    Tampa  FL            2747   44     1375          40:29       43:14
      79    Violet Taylor                     Brandon  FL          3807   41     1384          40:34       41:46
      80    Paula Kretzinger                  Land O Lakes  FL     3540   41     1414          40:58       41:56
      81    Tina Corwin                       Spring Hill Fl 3460  3361   42     1416          41:00       45:17
      82    Dionne Sanders                    Riverview  FL        3751   43     1417          41:02       42:51
      83    Penny Barnett                     Brandon  FL          1309   42     1430          41:22       41:41
      84    Kari Brown                        Brandon  FL          3304   40     1440          41:31       42:50
      85    Luci Collins                      Lutz  FL             4109   44     1444          41:34       44:41
      86    Julie Carr                        Valrico  FL          1511   40     1472          42:07       43:02
      87    Tracey Potter                     Brandon  FL          3684   41     1489          42:27       45:46
      88    Krista Cournoyer                  Bradenton  FL        1607   43     1506          42:47       46:57
      89    Leslie Zedell                     Tampa  FL            3213   41     1536          43:21       47:41
      90    Kathy MacLenna                    New Port Richey  FL  2278   44     1561          43:51       46:19
      91    Angie Fernandez                                        3934   40     1562          43:52       46:09
      92    Marisol Linarez                                        3935   40     1568          44:14       46:29
      93    Maite Paman                       Tampa  FL            2541   40     1574          44:21       47:24
      94    Theresa Rosales                   Tampa  FL            2733   42     1580          44:22       47:24
      95    Daisy Mendoza                     Wesleychapel  FL     2383   40     1594          44:45       48:02
      96    Ana Maria Duran                   Wesley Chapel  FL    1736   42     1597          44:51       46:11
      97    Mary Novy                         St. Petersburg  FL   2503   42     1608          45:00       49:54
      98    Jennifer Malin                    Tampa  FL            2297   40     1616          45:13       47:10
      99    Dawn Perkins                      Tampa  FL            4280   41     1635          45:43       45:57
     100    Ann Clouse                        Bradenton  FL        1569   44     1637          45:45       50:05
     101    Tanya Stay                        Tampa  FL            2912   40     1638          45:46       49:51
     102    Sherrye Walton                    Tampa  FL            3841   42     1648          45:53       46:01
     103    Jennifer Yellen                   St. Petersburg  FL   3886   43     1658          46:06       48:26
     104    Cheryl Silva                      Brandon  FL          2860   43     1660          46:14       49:01
     105    Melanie Lozano                    Wesley Chapel  FL    2258   43     1667          46:25       47:19
     106    Suzanne Thompson                  Brandon  FL          2988   44     1676          46:33       51:36
     107    Jodie Quinn                       Bradenton  FL        2637   43     1698          47:13       49:46
     108    Ellen Abbey                       Tampa  FL            3232   42     1704          47:27       48:05
     109    Miranda Rivera                    Tampa  FL            2707   42     1715          47:38       48:57
     110    Lina Dahdah                       Riverview  FL        1640   41     1719          47:42       48:44
     111    Denise Delapaz                    Riverview  FL        1669   44     1721          47:42       50:37
     112    Cheryl Stewart                    Land O' Lakes  FL    4376   44     1751          48:17       52:58
     113    Wanda Caraballo                   Tampa  FL            1504   40     1769          48:43       49:45
     114    Lori Allen                        Lakeland  FL         4059   42     1771          48:46       53:15
     115    Danielle Puls                     Tampa  FL            4265   43     1776          48:50       52:43
     116    Dorte Heimbeck                    Tampa  FL            1973   42     1794          49:22       52:18
     117    Michelle Mayfield                 Tampa  FL            2343   40     1799          49:33       49:49
     118    Yvette McCleary                   Riverview  FL        2350   40     1806          49:38       53:34
     119    Melissa Matos                     Tampa  FL            2334   41     1820          50:10       50:25
     120    Mary Sanchez                                           3943   42     1858          50:39       56:12
     121    Betty Boudreaux                   Tampa  FL            3293   41     1871          50:49       54:20
     122    Marti Deprimo                     Wesley Chaple  FL    1685   40     1879          50:53       52:15
     123    Christine Meli                    Tampa  FL            3909   41     1892          51:02       52:01
     124    Victoria Auger                    Tampa  FL            3261   43     1893          51:03       53:16
     125    Wendy Dorey                       Riverview  FL        3389   41     1896          51:05       51:59
     126    Martha Lugo                                            3936   40     1915          51:14       53:30
     127    Clare Garaty                      St Petersburg  FL    3429   42     1917          51:15       56:10
     128    Anne McGirr                       Palm Harbor  FL      2356   44     1919          51:16       52:01
     129    Allison Adams                     Tampa  FL            1206   41     1934          51:28       57:23
     130    Laurie Meyering                   Tampa  FL            2399   43     1942          51:38       57:39
     131    Tammie Girtman                    Brooksville  FL      3444   41     1951          51:56       53:54
     132    Barbara Gomez                     Brandon  FL          1880   41     1952          51:57       57:01
     133    Kim Wynn                          Clearwater  FL       3902   42     1965          52:24       57:06
     134    Bebe Daly                         Valrico  FL          3963   42     2017          53:35       56:19
     135    Cristina Andrews                  Clearwater  FL       1253   41     2034          54:07       57:30
     136    Karla Edelson-Soloman             Tampa  FL            4252   44     2040          54:14       56:47
     137    Kathy Martocchio                  Tampa  FL            3588   42     2047          54:20       55:24
     138    Stacey Graham                     Tampa  FL            1895   40     2050          54:21       55:03
     139    Michelle Helms                    Valrico  FL          1976   44     2055          54:27       59:43
     140    Andrea Wickham                    Gibsonton  FL        4034   44     2064          54:34       55:14
     141    Sandra Sutta                      Saint Petersburg  F  2946   44     2081          54:47     1:00:00
     142    Christie Becker-Fitzgerald        Winter Haven  FL     3276   42     2118          55:26       56:30
     143    Rebecca Neal                      Riverview  FL        2478   42     2119          55:27       56:22
     144    Michelle Filipowicz               Dover  FL            1365   42     2131          55:46       58:56
     145    Kimberly McQuire                  Tampa  FL            3603   41     2135          55:48       58:02
     146    Wendy Morales                     Tampa  FL            3626   43     2149          56:04       59:16
     147    Elizabeth Woltmann                New Port Richey  FL  4217   40     2155          56:07     1:01:09
     148    Chrissy Scales                    Riverview  FL        2798   42     2166          56:28     1:00:00
     149    Missy Moore                       Riverview  FL        2437   40     2177          56:34       58:23
     150    Tina Locascio                     Cornelius  NC        2239   40     2193          56:46       58:55
     151    Trish Martin                      North Port  FL       2315   40     2194          56:48     1:02:45
     152    Jackie Reyes-Diaz                 Land O Lakes  FL     3706   42     2201          56:54     1:01:31
     153    Mary Rodgers                      Wesley Chapel  FL    2718   41     2208          56:57     1:00:47
     154    Chris Kralik                      Sarasota  FL         2164   43     2235          57:41     1:00:08
     155    Shannon Carroll                   Riverview  FL        1515   40     2250          57:59     1:01:41
     156    Christina Boudreaux               Tampa  FL            1392   43     2254          58:01     1:01:39
     157    Tracie Lemus                      Tampa  FL            2213   40     2279          58:31     1:01:51
     158    Jeniffer Gonzalez                 Tampa  FL            3449   40     2280          58:32     1:01:51
     159    Susan Truax                       Zephyrhills  FL      3017   44     2284          58:40     1:03:38
     160    Kate Sager                        New Port Richey  FL  3746   41     2294          58:51     1:02:32
     161    Grace Posada                      Tampa  FL            2610   41     2306          59:06     1:01:53
     162    Eva Sahakian                      Tampa  FL            2769   40     2318          59:16     1:03:28
     163    Lianely Rosa                      Tampa  FL            3732   41     2325          59:20     1:05:36
     164    Mary Freihofer                    Tampa  FL            3427   41     2354          59:53     1:05:26
     165    Melinda Cronin                    Tampa  FL            3364   41     2355          59:54     1:05:29
     166    Stefanie Wisselman                Tampa  FL            4317   43     2372        1:00:05     1:02:39
     167    Donna Palso                       Lutz  FL             3657   44     2378        1:00:11     1:01:56
     168    Jennifer Nix                      Wesley Chapel  FL    2494   41     2405        1:00:52     1:02:45
     169    Cindy Moody                       Tampa  FL            4097   40     2419        1:01:20     1:06:51
     170    Cynthia Martin                    Pinellas Park  FL    4096   42     2420        1:01:21     1:06:50
     171    Karen Lang                        Land O' Lakes  FL    3548   42     2447        1:01:43     1:05:55
     172    Dawn Zito                         Tampa  FL            4004   43     2462        1:01:58     1:04:26
     173    Silke Padjune                     Tampa  FL            2533   41     2464        1:02:00     1:04:42
     174    Kelly Allen                       Lithia  FL           3245   43     2506        1:02:54     1:10:05
     175    Carol Brocks                      Valrico  FL          4266   41     2510        1:02:59     1:06:47
     176    Terri Wright                      Tampa  FL            3186   42     2530        1:03:13     1:07:43
     177    Lori Woolsey                      Wesley Chapel  FL    3184   43     2548        1:03:41     1:06:04
     178    Leann Schreiner                   Palm Harbor  FL      3760   43     2551        1:03:50     1:05:44
     179    Christy Stephens                  Land O Lakes  FL     2914   43     2552        1:03:54     1:04:58
     180    Lori Considine                    Palm Beach Gardens   3352   43     2554        1:03:55     1:10:05
     181    Jennifer Raffo                    Palmetto  FL         2642   40     2568        1:04:43     1:08:26
     182    Nellie Taracido                   Wesley Chapel  FL    2965   40     2570        1:04:44     1:08:58
     183    Michelle Drew                     Tampa  FL            1716   42     2602        1:05:51     1:06:53
     184    Karren Brooks                     Tampa  FL            1426   43     2607        1:06:46     1:11:01
     185    Becky Michael                     Naples  FL           2403   43     2609        1:07:00     1:11:44
     186    Shelley Fritz                     Valrico  FL          1829   41     2628        1:08:20     1:13:31
     187    Kristin Dunlap                    Lithia  FL           1733   40     2643        1:09:21     1:14:52
     188    Amber Lindemann                   Saint Petersburg  F  3566   40     2647        1:09:40     1:13:47
     189    Chantel Reda                      Tampa  FL            2657   43     2663        1:11:38     1:11:38
     190    Debbie Tuzzolino                  Tampa  FL            3029   40     2666        1:11:57     1:11:57

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kattie Horn                       Lutz  FL             2019   47      142          24:15       24:19
       2    Tracey Bruno                      Land O'Lakes  FL     1434   45      170          24:59       25:08
       3    Deborah Menzie                    Bushnell  FL         2387   46      224          25:52       26:03
       4    Nikki Jaffe                       Tampa  FL            2075   47      247          26:21       28:55
       5    Sherrie Stwan                     Plant City  FL       3800   47      407          28:48       29:21
       6    Natalie Cheeseman                 Tampa  FL            4258   49      415          28:52       29:54
       7    Laurie Sullivan                   Lutz  FL             2935   47      440          29:14       30:02
       8    Belkys Nunez-Fudge                Tampa  FL            4064   46      450          29:22       29:22
       9    Frances Morales                   Tampa  FL             885   46      469          29:32       29:32
      10    Brenda Deboer                     Tampa  FL            1661   46      499          29:55       30:51
      11    Corie Loucks                      Dunedin  FL          3575   49      519          30:12       30:21
      12    Stephanie Hernandez               Odessa  FL            280   46      540          30:24       30:48
      13    Sylvia Crowhurst                  Saint Petersburg  F  1624   48      551          30:30       30:44
      14    Patricia Tobin                    Tampa  FL            2999   47      566          30:41       30:43
      15    Fiona Johnson                     Valrico  FL          2096   45      567          30:41       35:06
      16    Grace Owen                        Lakeland  FL         2528   48      614          31:11       32:29
      17    Debbie Wright                     St Pete Beach  FL    3971   45      619          31:12       32:34
      18    Laura Hart                        Palm Harbor  FL      1957   45      633          31:22       32:15
      19    Ellen Tolson                      Tampa  FL            3004   47      638          31:25       31:44
      20    Melisa Arroyo                     Tampa  FL            3258   46      643          31:28       36:26
      21    Susan Posey                       Spring Hill  FL      2612   49      663          31:43       34:18
      22    Susan Delmar                      Tampa  FL            3377   45      664          31:44       32:30
      23    Patti Tapia                       Spring Hill  FL      2964   48      692          31:57       33:24
      24    Renee Sheehan                     Tampa  FL            4242   48      720          32:11       33:03
      25    Rea Rhodes                        Tampa  FL            2682   46      731          32:21       34:54
      26    Kathryn Martin                    Indian Rocks Beach   2318   48      769          32:47       34:16
      27    Penny Richardson                  Riverview  FL        2687   45      786          33:00       34:10
      28    Anja Legg                         Valrico  FL          2211   45      817          33:22       33:30
      29    Trista Clements                   Tampa  FL            1565   47      828          33:27       38:27
      30    Rachel Carrillo                   Tampa  FL            1514   47      847          33:42       35:44
      31    Marilyn Bui                       Tampa  FL            1444   48      894          34:13       34:17
      32    Carolyn Glavan                    Tampa  FL            3445   45      927          34:33       35:20
      33    Beth Roosen                       Tampa  FL            2731   46      930          34:35       36:17
      34    Alisa Linares                     Tampa  FL            2227   47      937          34:39       34:39
      35    Anna Shaw                         Clearwater  FL       2837   45      971          35:08       38:17
      36    Theresa Davis                     Valrico  FL          1655   47     1003          35:23       35:26
      37    Kay Schek                         Largo  FL            2805   48     1010          35:28       35:38
      38    Rhonda Young                      Thonotosassa  FL     3205   45     1025          35:37       37:01
      39    Jamie Lesavage                    Lithia  FL           4114   45     1056          36:00       39:08
      40    Sheila Green                      Tampa  FL            1903   48     1061          36:02       36:40
      41    Jane Messina                      Tampa  DE            2395   48     1109          36:53       42:17
      42    Humaira Holley                    Clearwater  FL       4215   49     1120          37:01       37:35
      43    Diane Laya                        Valrico  FL          3559   49     1121          37:02       38:53
      44    Lisa Lapina                       Valrico  FL          2196   48     1127          37:05       40:25
      45    Lorraine Schmitt                  Lutz  FL             2810   45     1129          37:05       42:05
      46    Doreen Shockley                   Lutz  FL             2850   46     1149          37:18       37:30
      47    Kim Pritchard                     Lutz  FL             2625   45     1160          37:26       39:30
      48    Pamela Kelsch                     Tarpon Springs  FL   2131   46     1188          38:02       42:47
      49    Michelle Proulx                   Tampa  FL            2628   47     1196          38:09       43:02
      50    Tammy Thornhill                   Lutz  FL             2991   45     1209          38:15       42:31
      51    Bobbie Pease                      Lakeland  FL         2561   46     1217          38:22       40:04
      52    Tina Hubacker                     Wesley Chapel  FL    2033   49     1229          38:33       39:41
      53    Queen Dubose                      Baker  FL            4260   45     1250          38:54       39:42
      54    Sandy Williams                    Tampa  FL            3145   45     1268          39:07       42:02
      55    Renee Hernandez                   Clearwater  FL       1993   46     1278          39:15       42:07
      56    Ocea Lattimore                    Tampa  FL            4189   45     1286          39:23       40:45
      57    Tara Engstrom                     Tampa  FL            1760   47     1294          39:27       41:43
      58    Lisa Bertovich                    Tampa  FL            1352   48     1314          39:45       40:16
      59    Dawn Wilson                       New Port Richey  FL  3160   46     1321          39:48       41:09
      60    Susan Patton                      Lutz  FL             3664   47     1328          39:53       42:39
      61    Jennifer Feeney                   Apollo Beach  FL     1777   45     1345          40:06       41:13
      62    Shari Moore                       Brandon  FL          2439   46     1347          40:07       42:49
      63    Brendan Horan                     Bradenton  FL        3491   49     1356          40:14       43:33
      64    Cassandra Hopkins                 New Port Richey  FL  2015   48     1383          40:33       40:43
      65    Jenny Watson                      Lithia  FL           3098   47     1394          40:38       44:47
      66    Jennife Shi                       Clearwater  FL       3769   46     1408          40:51       41:35
      67    Christine Monroe-Loomes           Bradenton  FL        3620   49     1428          41:09       44:17
      68    Doreen Yumang-Ross                Tampa  FL             747   47     1434          41:24       45:15
      69    Renee Brown                       Tampa  FL            1433   47     1441          41:31       46:31
      70    Tina Busciglio                    Temple Terrace  FL   1461   46     1448          41:45       42:03
      71    Silvia Diaz                       Tampa  FL            1699   48     1463          41:59       43:36
      72    Teri Trimble                      Durant  FL           3821   47     1482          42:15       42:46
      73    Christy Bell                      Tampa  FL            1334   46     1483          42:18       43:08
      74    Melinda Marino                    Tampa  FL            2306   46     1486          42:20       48:33
      75    Sandra Pappas                     Tampa  FL            4139   48     1490          42:28       46:08
      76    Anita Pate                        Seffner  FL          3661   49     1496          42:35       47:07
      77    Joan Singh                        Wesley Chapel  FL    2869   47     1498          42:38       42:54
      78    Katherine Estopare                Land O Lakes  FL     4042   48     1511          42:52       46:39
      79    Kimberleigh Fults                 Lutz  FL             1837   48     1537          43:21       43:36
      80    Maritza Ross                      Tampa  FL            3734   46     1613          45:11       49:26
      81    Kim Monbarren                     Wesley Chapel  FL    2431   47     1624          45:29       46:49
      82    Marinelly Reilly                  Wesley Chapel  FL    2664   46     1656          46:06       47:27
      83    Doris Chiclana                    Tampa  FL            3335   45     1659          46:07       46:58
      84    Marcine Smith                     Naples  FL           2878   49     1663          46:21       48:24
      85    Patricia Dobson                   Odessa  FL           1709   48     1670          46:30       48:18
      86    Michelle Lovely                   Tampa  FL            2252   46     1689          47:00       50:29
      87    Linda Collins                     Bradenton  FL        1583   45     1696          47:12       49:46
      88    Sandy Thompson                    New Port Richey  FL  4234   49     1697          47:13       47:39
      89    Natalie Mann                      St. Petersburg  FL   2304   49     1714          47:38       47:47
      90    Michelle Vancuren                 Dade City  FL        3041   46     1743          48:06       50:34
      91    Mmeagan Mane                      Odessa  FL           2303   48     1773          48:48       55:01
      92    Elizabeth Varas                   Tampa  FL            3832   46     1802          49:35       52:56
      93    Sandy Fimbel                      Tampa  FL            1796   46     1805          49:38       53:34
      94    Wanda Vinson                      Tampa  FL            3067   46     1829          50:25       55:00
      95    Ganell Strother                   Lutz  FL             2927   47     1846          50:34       54:24
      96    Marniacia Young                   Tampa  FL            3201   49     1853          50:35       54:25
      97    Patricia Lawrimore                Tampa  FL            2206   48     1876          50:53       52:03
      98    Linda McNamara                    Tampa  FL            4131   47     1913          51:13       57:09
      99    Kirsi Townsend                    Brandon  FL          3009   46     1924          51:22       52:05
     100    Elise Lippincott                  Tampa  FL            2231   47     1935          51:28       57:23
     101    Kathy Bryant                      Tampa  FL            1435   48     1957          52:04       55:44
     102    Henderson Lee                     Tampa  FL            2210   45     1961          52:17       56:55
     103    Christine Capasso                 Spring Hill  FL      3319   47     1983          53:05       57:49
     104    Kathleen Rinaldi                  Tampa  FL            2698   49     2002          53:22       54:54
     105    Anne McQuade                      Oldsmar  FL          2370   47     2006          53:26       57:31
     106    Patty Gosselin                    Plant City  FL       3456   46     2008          53:29       57:31
     107    Linda Kraft                       Odessa  FL           3537   48     2011          53:30       57:32
     108    Araceli Cemer                     Tampa  FL            3325   46     2039          54:14       56:46
     109    Angie Triplett                    Tampa  FL            3822   47     2059          54:32     1:00:55
     110    Micky Niehoff                     Seffner  FL          4270   47     2071          54:40       55:08
     111    Janice Makar                      Wesley Chapel  FL    2288   46     2083          54:47       56:14
     112    Kathy Robinson                    Zephyrhills  FL      2716   48     2107          55:14       56:23
     113    Carol Sargeant                    Haines City  FL      3755   47     2113          55:22       56:28
     114    Diane O'Brien                     Winter Haven  FL     3646   48     2115          55:23       56:28
     115    Kim Parsons                       Largo  FL            2551   48     2116          55:24       57:22
     116    Karen Vince                       Tampa  FL            3064   49     2125          55:41       59:03
     117    Jaennine Zimmerman                Tampa  FL            3219   47     2130          55:42     1:01:18
     118    Fiona Tarnowski                   Brandon  FL          2966   46     2133          55:46     1:02:10
     119    Karyn Endress                     Land O Lakes  FL     1759   48     2144          56:00       56:27
     120    Linda Fernandez                   Odessa  FL           1782   48     2157          56:08     1:02:23
     121    Janet Ruud                        Riverview  FL        2763   47     2158          56:12     1:00:42
     122    Beverly Marks                     Tampa  FL            3585   48     2168          56:29       57:30
     123    Betty Cabrera                     Brandon  FL          1471   49     2172          56:32     1:00:04
     124    Dee Knapp                         Lutz  FL             2150   48     2181          56:36     1:01:36
     125    Laurie Capobianco                 Tampa  FL            1502   47     2196          56:48     1:02:25
     126    Dora Arroyo                       Land O Lakes  FL     3255   48     2202          56:54     1:01:30
     127    Marlisa Luntou                    Tampa  FL            3964   45     2221          57:16       59:34
     128    Sonia Ponds                       Lutz  FL             2607   48     2237          57:47     1:00:45
     129    Stacy Wood                        Land O Lakes  FL     3878   47     2257          58:03     1:00:09
     130    Linda Gordon-Saunders             Tampa  FL            1891   46     2275          58:24       58:48
     131    Susan Rosner                      Riverview  FL        3733   46     2281          58:33     1:04:03
     132    Helen Torczyn                                          3952   49     2282          58:36     1:02:35
     133    Laura Simon                       Apollo Beach  FL     2866   47     2303          59:04     1:01:53
     134    Asha Grover                       Lutz  FL             3229   47     2335          59:29     1:00:02
     135    Jane Williams                     Tampa  FL            3135   46     2340          59:37     1:05:11
     136    Brooke Tanner                     St. Petersburg  FL   2962   48     2342          59:40     1:05:12
     137    Roberta F. Bert Bertram           Tampa  FL            1353   45     2353          59:53     1:02:32
     138    Liping Xu                         Tampa  FL            3998   48     2359          59:55     1:04:19
     139    Barbara Drobes                    Lutz  FL             1721   48     2360          59:55     1:03:32
     140    Patricia Shmidt                   Lakeland  FL         2847   49     2367        1:00:02     1:00:46
     141    Amanda Sanchez                    Tampa  FL            3749   47     2377        1:00:09     1:01:56
     142    Kristin Rahn                      Tampa  FL            2644   46     2392        1:00:34     1:05:58
     143    Ester Nykl                        Land O Lakes  FL     2507   45     2399        1:00:37     1:02:11
     144    Arlene Davidenko                  Tampa  FL            4002   48     2411        1:01:08     1:03:35
     145    Lisa Bryson                       Wesley Chapel  FL    1440   47     2414        1:01:17     1:03:13
     146    Tammy Vega                        Trinity  FL          3050   45     2435        1:01:33     1:04:37
     147    Maria Perez                                            3928   49     2444        1:01:41     1:03:28
     148    Carla Haskins                     Tampa  FL            4015   47     2469        1:02:07     1:05:20
     149    Mary Chiovarelli                  Tampa  FL            3340   46     2494        1:02:42     1:08:19
     150    Tracy Sturdevant                  Wesley Chapel  FL    2928   45     2531        1:03:13     1:07:44
     151    Anita Greenbaum                   Tampa  FL            1904   45     2566        1:04:43     1:08:27
     152    Julie Sivigny                     Tampa  FL            2872   46     2606        1:06:21     1:11:50
     153    Tonya Martini                     Bradenton  FL        2324   47     2631        1:08:41     1:15:11
     154    Loretta Seekins                   Zephyrhills  FL      2825   45     2656        1:10:27     1:12:51

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kim Duran                         Venice  FL           3904   52      216          25:47       25:55
       2    Rhonda Delcampo                   Lutz  FL             1670   51      332          27:38       27:53
       3    Mary Ann Renfrow                  Tierra Verde  FL     2669   50      471          29:33       31:59
       4    Karla Jackson                     Tampa  FL            3501   50      484          29:42       30:29
       5    Susan Van Rensburg                Tampa  FL            3831   52      490          29:44       31:08
       6    Satrina Winter                    Tampa  FL            3870   50      573          30:46       31:38
       7    Tina Noble                        Clearwater  FL       2495   54      598          31:00       31:19
       8    Lise Lounsbury                    Dunedin  FL          2250   52      651          31:35       32:21
       9    Lynda Ellis                       Tampa  FL            1756   52      665          31:44       31:44
      10    Debbie Alverio                    Tampa  FL            3246   53      682          31:51       33:05
      11    Michele Musto                     Lutz  FL             2469   50      744          32:29       35:46
      12    Theresa Penn-Lavery               Gibsonton  FL        2565   51      753          32:36       33:51
      13    Linda Morrow                      Valrico  FL          2454   53      785          32:59       37:24
      14    Haydee Lopez                      Lutz  FL             4311   51      819          33:22       33:22
      15    Nancy Galbraith                   Tampa  FL            1843   52      859          33:48       33:52
      16    Rose Gyimah-Brempong              Tampa  FL            3466   54      886          34:08       36:20
      17    Deborah Aiello                    Tampa  FL            1219   50      888          34:08       36:20
      18    Susan King                        St. Pete  FL         4331   52      942          34:45       37:12
      19    Elizabeth Harris                  Tampa  FL            4145   51      948          34:50       37:14
      20    Birdie Logue                      Tampa  FL            2243   50      952          34:54       38:00
      21    Roxanne Rivas                     Lutz  FL             2702   50      959          34:59       35:52
      22    Darlene Murphy                    Tampa  FL            2465   54      968          35:06       36:58
      23    Michelle Humphrey                 Clearwater  FL       3231   53     1015          35:31       39:58
      24    Kim Rankin                        Apollo Beach  FL     2650   50     1033          35:44       36:07
      25    Debbie Fritz                      Tampa  FL            1830   54     1045          35:53       40:32
      26    Theresa O'John                    Ocala  FL            2520   50     1051          35:58       39:37
      27    Dawn Schocken                     Tampa  FL            2816   54     1067          36:09       38:08
      28    Campisano Donna                   Lithia  FL           4286   50     1086          36:29       37:59
      29    Ronda Mack                        Plant City  FL       2274   50     1124          37:04       37:19
      30    Joann Ventresca                   Palm Harbor  FL      3053   52     1142          37:11       38:54
      31    Gwen Alonso                       Wesley Chapel  FL    1235   50     1198          38:11       38:28
      32    Maria Lontoc                      Land O'Lakes  FL     3572   54     1227          38:32       43:18
      33    Jill Hampton                      Tampa  FL            1941   54     1236          38:41       39:12
      34    Susan Burk                        Clearwater  FL       1449   54     1262          39:02       44:08
      35    Nancy Stevens                     Tampa  FL            2915   51     1266          39:05       40:09
      36    Patricia Patterson                New Port Richey  FL  2556   54     1318          39:47       41:08
      37    Paige Williams                    Brandon  FL          3146   50     1329          39:55       42:04
      38    Jean Collins                      Tampa  FL            1582   53     1380          40:31       42:23
      39    Tamara Saiepour                   Wesley Chapel  FL    3747   50     1409          40:52       41:03
      40    Isabel Lafita                     Weaverville  NC      2181   51     1426          41:08       41:52
      41    Barb Sellers                      Tampa  FL            2831   52     1431          41:22       46:48
      42    Michelle Roberts                  Valrico  FL          4078   50     1450          41:48       43:46
      43    Karen Irby                        Land O Lakes  FL     2064   50     1455          41:51       42:19
      44    Sandy Blood                       Safety Harbor  FL      60   51     1457          41:54       42:02
      45    Connie Lowe                       Plant City  FL       2254   51     1460          41:58       46:49
      46    Joann Runk                        Tampa  FL            2759   52     1473          42:07       45:53
      47    Maribeth Radtke                   Tampa  FL            2640   50     1569          44:15       49:47
      48    Nancy Britt                       Tampa  FL            1422   54     1571          44:17       45:55
      49    Robin Griffin                     Tampa  FL            1910   51     1587          44:36       45:19
      50    Janet Shields                     St. Petersburg  FL   2844   50     1607          45:00       49:54
      51    Cynthia Shain                     St Pete  FL          3992   52     1642          45:48       51:54
      52    Tanga Fuller                      Tampa  FL            3905   51     1680          46:41       51:12
      53    Terria Young                      Tampa  FL            3199   52     1699          47:14       49:58
      54    Cynthia Jennings                  Apollo Beach  FL     2081   54     1752          48:23       48:50
      55    Lori Leonard                      Plant City  FL       2218   51     1754          48:26       52:38
      56    Karen Griner                      New Port Richey  FL  3463   50     1757          48:29       49:28
      57    Janet Gefre                       Tampa  FL            1855   52     1775          48:49       54:40
      58    Kelly Bradley                     Wimauma  FL          1411   50     1786          49:06       52:11
      59    Sherry Clements                   Riverview  FL        1566   52     1787          49:06       52:11
      60    Caroline Saigol                   Valrico  FL          2771   50     1796          49:28       54:57
      61    Susan Tannenboun                  Tampa  FL            2961   53     1800          49:34       50:01
      62    Hope Aladiume                     Land O'Lakes  FL     1220   50     1826          50:23       50:36
      63    Karen Stromquist                  Seffner  FL          2926   53     1852          50:35       51:11
      64    Marcia Israeloff                  Tampa  FL            2068   54     1873          50:50       55:40
      65    Michele Talka                     Tampa  DE            2954   53     1875          50:51       52:34
      66    Julia Sisco                       Tampa  FL            4115   50     1887          50:59       53:14
      67    Susan Maddalon                    Haines City  FL       862   52     1891          51:01       51:01
      68    Laurinda Citty                    Valrico  FL          1557   50     1898          51:06       52:18
      69    Audray Hart                       Riverview  FL        3474   50     1906          51:12       53:44
      70    Karen Pallone                     Spring Hill  FL      2539   50     1939          51:32       53:51
      71    Lorna Mears                       Pinellas Park  FL    3605   50     1947          51:47       53:09
      72    Lee Corbin                        Brandon  FL          3356   50     1972          52:33       54:52
      73    Carole Andrews                    Tampa  FL            1256   50     1999          53:17       58:14
      74    Jolie Filer                       Tampa  FL            3418   52     2010          53:30       57:31
      75    Carol Mato                        Palm Harbor  FL      2332   52     2012          53:31       54:21
      76    Pamela Woodham                    Tampa  FL            3182   54     2018          53:38       57:02
      77    Darren Seidler                    Palm Harbor  FL      2828   50     2021          53:45       55:03
      78    Valinda Kornhauser                Land O Lakes  FL     2158   50     2029          54:03       55:55
      79    Genevieve Beuer                   Lakeland  FL         1355   52     2041          54:16       56:46
      80    Gladys Vera                       Tampa  FL            3054   52     2042          54:16       55:35
      81    Debra Reed                        Lutz  FL             2661   52     2067          54:36       56:35
      82    Alida Llil                        Tampa  FL            2237   52     2075          54:45       57:08
      83    Liz Kaehl                         Port Orange  FL      2112   52     2104          55:08       56:32
      84    Deborah Bednarz                   Port St. Lucie  FL   1331   51     2138          55:49       58:01
      85    Marjory Lattin                    Brandon  FL          2201   50     2142          55:59       56:29
      86    Mary (peggy) Smith                Temple Terrace  FL   2881   50     2146          56:02       59:15
      87    Migdalia Marrero-Bruno            Tampa  FL            2313   53     2165          56:24       56:28
      88    Linda Krampen                     Lutz  FL             3538   53     2167          56:29     1:02:21
      89    Tammy Willis                      Tampa  FL            3859   53     2169          56:30       57:31
      90    Sally Hayes                       Tampa  FL            3478   52     2173          56:32       57:41
      91    Avelyne Vianeuva                  Tampa  FL            3056   52     2174          56:32     1:01:34
      92    Susan Solorzano                   Tampa  FL            2890   54     2175          56:34       57:41
      93    Cindy Caballero                   Lutz  FL             1468   52     2176          56:34     1:01:35
      94    Katie Agar                        Riverview  FL        1214   52     2186          56:39       58:36
      95    Linda Langevin                    Wilson  NC            371   52     2188          56:40       58:36
      96    Donna Nagel                       Clearwater  FL       2472   53     2191          56:45       58:54
      97    Darinka Milasinovic               Tampa  FL            3617   53     2205          56:55     1:01:31
      98    Theresa Hepburn                   Riverview  FL        1989   53     2206          56:55     1:04:19
      99    Kim Cahill                        Tampa  FL            3315   50     2210          56:58       57:34
     100    Lea Canalejo                      Lutz  FL             1494   51     2211          56:58       57:35
     101    Deborah Boyce                     Tampa  FL            1402   50     2217          57:05       57:30
     102    Laura Fontaine                    Tarpon Springs  FL   1809   51     2273          58:22     1:02:22
     103    Holly Hunt                        Tampa  FL            3499   50     2283          58:38       59:46
     104    Tracy Malafa                      Tampa  FL            2292   50     2286          58:44       59:09
     105    Pam Taylor                        Valrico  FL          4191   50     2288          58:46       59:31
     106    Jennifer Hagewood                 Tampa  FL            4221   51     2292          58:49       59:30
     107    Jo-Lynn Lamb                      New Port Richey  FL  2187   54     2295          58:53     1:02:31
     108    Deana Edwards                     Thonotosassa  FL     1749   52     2307          59:06     1:01:28
     109    Sandy Pate                        Seminole  FL         2552   51     2347          59:48     1:02:35
     110    Karen Brandon                     Lutz  FL             1417   50     2358          59:55     1:03:31
     111    Amalia Bracho                     Lutz  FL             1407   53     2374        1:00:05     1:03:19
     112    Debbie Fuentes                    Palm Harbor  FL      1833   51     2391        1:00:32     1:02:40
     113    Linda Walker                      Tampa  FL            3082   53     2402        1:00:47     1:03:20
     114    Kim De La Parte                   Tampa  FL            4000   50     2408        1:01:05     1:03:32
     115    Barbara Gibbens                   Tarpon Springs  FL   3440   50     2428        1:01:26     1:04:34
     116    Monica Vakiner                    Palm Harbor  FL      3032   51     2429        1:01:26     1:04:35
     117    Sharon Hunt                       Mango  FL            2043   52     2436        1:01:33     1:04:38
     118    Tina Amore                        Thonotosassa  FL     1242   51     2441        1:01:39     1:07:18
     119    Sandra Abreu                      Lutz  FL             3236   50     2446        1:01:43     1:03:28
     120    Janie Thompson                    Brandon  FL          4111   51     2457        1:01:54     1:04:15
     121    Linda Wingert                     Brandon  FL          4113   51     2459        1:01:55     1:04:15
     122    Caroni Contini                    Orlando  FL          1595   50     2467        1:02:05     1:07:12
     123    Janet Lamelle                     Largo  FL            3543   53     2475        1:02:16     1:05:50
     124    Debra Licht                       Tampa  FL            2225   52     2477        1:02:16     1:07:16
     125    Karen Lukevics                    Tampa  FL            3579   54     2478        1:02:22     1:08:22
     126    Tammy Dixon                       Dover  FL            1707   53     2508        1:02:58     1:10:17
     127    Jeanine Frensley                  Wesley Chapel  FL    1825   52     2533        1:03:14     1:08:56
     128    Michelle Alexander                Tampa  FL            1222   52     2553        1:03:54     1:04:58
     129    Pamela Stocks                     Palm Beach Gardens   3797   50     2555        1:03:55     1:10:05
     130    Robin Bramonte                    Tampa  FL            1412   50     2593        1:05:35     1:10:14
     131    Mary Hayward                      Tampa  FL            1967   50     2605        1:06:19     1:11:51
     132    Betty Terry                       Riverview  FL        4330   51     2614        1:07:31     1:11:56
     133    Cyndi Roe                         Tampa  FL            2724   52     2615        1:07:31     1:11:56
     134    Suzanne Downing                   Lutz  FL             4246   54     2638        1:08:51     1:14:51

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Joyce Luloff                      Dade City  FL        4408   55      277          26:44       27:49
       2    Lynnett Gonzales                  Tampa  FL            1883   55      556          30:35       31:05
       3    Muffie Sarginger                  Lutz  FL             2789   55      563          30:40       33:56
       4    Florelle Barron                   Tampa  FL            1320   56      564          30:40       30:48
       5    Luann Henry                       Cape Coral  FL       1988   55      686          31:55       33:15
       6    Laura Wineland                    Tampa  FL            3165   55      717          32:10       32:12
       7    Elaine Payne                      Temple Terrace  FL   2559   59      754          32:36       32:53
       8    Lisa Winton                       Temple Terrace  FL   3173   55      809          33:18       34:45
       9    Cinda Krouk                       Redington Shores  F  4080   59      895          34:13       34:59
      10    Patricia Carson                   Tampa  FL            1516   59      911          34:23       34:31
      11    Deborah Foster                    St. Petersburg  FL   1811   55      913          34:24       36:07
      12    Fern Rhinesmith                   Wesley Chapel  FL    2681   58      938          34:40       38:11
      13    Barbara Inman                     Odessa  FL           2059   55      956          34:57       35:54
      14    Carol Wight                       Tampa  FL            3131   55      983          35:11       35:29
      15    Lorna Paraoan                     Tampa  FL            2547   59     1001          35:21       36:57
      16    Linda Jacobsen                    New Port Richey  FL  2071   55     1002          35:21       35:30
      17    Margaret Hyatt                    Trinity  FL          2050   55     1107          36:52       40:08
      18    Denise Muyldermans                Palmetto  FL         2470   58     1197          38:09       40:45
      19    Cristina Crespo                   Tampa  FL            1616   56     1222          38:28       39:24
      20    Carolyn Stone                     Tampa  FL            3798   55     1285          39:22       40:02
      21    Lynda Davis                       Riverview  FL        1654   55     1305          39:43       41:04
      22    Margret Black                     San Antonio  FL      3230   59     1439          41:29       42:41
      23    Anabel Weis                       Wesley Chapel  FL    3844   55     1445          41:35       42:10
      24    Diane Sector                      Tierra Verde  FL     2824   55     1446          41:37       44:03
      25    Geri Debilzan                     Seminole  FL         3376   59     1449          41:46       43:49
      26    Arlene Williams                   Tampa  FL            3139   59     1456          41:54       47:16
      27    Margarita Fazioli                 Bradenton  FL        3404   55     1497          42:36       42:36
      28    Deborah Milburn                   Tampa  FL            2406   56     1510          42:51       47:04
      29    Susan Huggins                     Palmetto  FL         2038   56     1521          43:02       47:21
      30    Virginia Doolittle                Dade City  FL        1713   55     1523          43:03       46:00
      31    Deborah Kaczmarek                 Plant City  FL       2108   56     1545          43:32       44:40
      32    Claire Odioso                     Lutz  FL             2514   57     1578          44:22       48:52
      33    Marsha Winters                    Tampa  FL            3172   56     1579          44:22       46:01
      34    Bo Bray                           Valrico  FL          1418   56     1590          44:44       46:08
      35    Kathy Hyer                                             3949   57     1602          44:55       47:18
      36    Karla Kirkwood                    Tampa  FL            3525   57     1623          45:28       48:01
      37    Deborah Dekle                     Temple Terrace  FL   1666   58     1652          46:04       51:48
      38    Nina Thibeault                    Valrico  FL          2977   57     1664          46:23       48:26
      39    Debbie Rupe                       Seffner  FL          3738   55     1682          46:43       48:09
      40    Victoria Clampitt                 Safety Harbor  FL    1558   55     1694          47:09       52:31
      41    Kathy Zoumberos                   Odessa  FL           3892   59     1700          47:15       51:13
      42    Karen Cunningham                  Lithia  FL           1634   56     1705          47:29       47:48
      43    Janet Young                       Tampa  FL            3197   57     1728          47:50       52:47
      44    Donna Jenkins                     Tampa  FL            3507   58     1737          47:58       48:38
      45    Evelyn Collazo                    Tampa  FL            1581   56     1742          48:05       49:02
      46    Cindy Vida                        Thonotosassa  FL     3060   59     1804          49:37       50:59
      47    June Gonzalez                     Tampa  FL            1887   59     1807          49:38       53:34
      48    Evelyn Wellhausen                 Oldsmar  FL          3847   55     1834          50:27       54:33
      49    Janel Kauphusman                  Emily  MN            2119   57     1848          50:35       54:25
      50    Stacy Hendry                      Tampa  FL            1986   57     1857          50:39       53:30
      51    Linda Huebert                     Apollo Beach  FL     3497   59     1899          51:06       51:26
      52    Scheherazasta Livingston          Tampa  FL            2234   55     1901          51:08       54:14
      53    Angeline McIver                   Wesley Chapel  FL    2359   55     1937          51:29       55:19
      54    Nazmoon Rahaman                   Wesley Chapel  FL    2643   59     1940          51:32       55:19
      55    Cheryl Brown                      Lutz  FL             1428   55     1945          51:45       55:44
      56    Debra Carreira                    Brandon  FL          4063   55     1955          51:59       54:49
      57    Letty Best                        Tampa  FL            1354   59     1959          52:12       56:40
      58    Shannon Cox                       Tampa  FL            1611   57     1978          52:51       53:52
      59    Debbie Gioielli                   Lakeville  MN        4305   55     1998          53:16       58:24
      60    Patsy Bickel                      Lutz  FL             1358   57     2003          53:23       54:55
      61    Susan Reiss                       Tampa  FL            3705   56     2013          53:31       56:02
      62    Rosanne Stone                     Tampa  FL            2920   57     2058          54:31       55:36
      63    Sue Foster                        Tampa  FL            1814   58     2063          54:32       58:24
      64    Penny Harvey                      Wesley Chapel  FL    4343   57     2070          54:38       57:37
      65    Blanca Caceres-Horn               Tampa  FL            1473   56     2077          54:45       57:08
      66    Elsa Maddix                       Riverview  FL        2281   55     2109          55:16       58:41
      67    Deborah Cornelius                 Tampa  FL            3359   59     2110          55:17       58:41
      68    Anna Allen                        Tampa  FL            1229   57     2141          55:59       59:33
      69    Nancy Beasley                     Tampa  FL            1327   57     2148          56:03       59:16
      70    Mareda Kennedy                    Brandon  FL          2136   59     2156          56:07       59:40
      71    Pam Coleman                       Seffner  FL          4313   56     2163          56:19       59:44
      72    Nanci Cole Odom                   St. Petersburg  FL   1578   58     2170          56:30     1:01:15
      73    Dorine Logan                      Tampa  FL            2241   58     2209          56:57     1:00:47
      74    Barb Davis                        Tarpon Springs  FL   1653   56     2242          57:55     1:02:10
      75    Suzanne Whipple                   Odessa  FL           3126   55     2249          57:58     1:01:40
      76    Joan Swift                        Tampa  FL            2952   58     2285          58:40     1:03:39
      77    Shellie Winter                    Seminole  FL         3171   57     2302          59:04     1:00:53
      78    Noreen Walsh                      Land O Lakes  FL     3838   55     2314          59:12     1:03:24
      79    Cynthia Tigert                    Tampa  FL            2994   59     2321          59:17     1:04:46
      80    Pam Holcombe                      Tampa  FL            4293   56     2341          59:39     1:05:09
      81    Vivian Richards                   Zephyrhills  FL      2685   59     2352          59:52     1:01:16
      82    Sandi Dalton                      Sequim  WA           1649   59     2361          59:57     1:06:14
      83    Debbie Schleutker                 Fishers  IN          2807   58     2363          59:57     1:06:15
      84    Norma Reno                        Temple Terrace  FL   2670   59     2373        1:00:05     1:03:20
      85    Gladys Denegri                    Tampa  FL            1680   56     2375        1:00:06     1:03:21
      86    Deborah Elliott                   Plant City  FL       1754   56     2393        1:00:35     1:05:32
      87    Shirley Hunziker                  Tampa  FL            2046   55     2397        1:00:37     1:04:39
      88    Donna Williams                    Tampa  FL            3138   58     2407        1:00:54     1:02:29
      89    Jacki Latta                       Tampa  FL            2200   59     2440        1:01:39     1:07:21
      90    Susan Pizzo                       Tampa  FL            3678   58     2442        1:01:40     1:07:18
      91    Anne Benedini                     Dade City  FL        1338   57     2443        1:01:40     1:04:40
      92    Inez (liz) Cohen                  Tampa  FL            1574   56     2461        1:01:58     1:04:03
      93    Kathy Jordan                      Tampa  FL            2103   58     2468        1:02:06     1:05:20
      94    Barbara Lynn                      Brandon  FL          4076   56     2481        1:02:30     1:04:29
      95    Debbie Schoppa                    Tampa  FL            2817   55     2483        1:02:33     1:08:20
      96    Veronica Dawson                   Tampa  FL            1659   55     2491        1:02:41     1:07:39
      97    Amy Barnhart                      Land O' Lakes  FL    1311   56     2513        1:03:01     1:07:01
      98    Donna Boudreaux                   Tampa  DE            1394   59     2528        1:03:10     1:06:40
      99    Diane Conklin                     Largo  FL            1589   56     2539        1:03:28     1:05:34
     100    Debi Boni                         Tampa  FL            1381   59     2560        1:04:33     1:05:34
     101    Linda Thorpe                      Tampa  FL            3814   59     2564        1:04:41     1:08:23
     102    Elba Zelaya                       Tampa  FL            3214   56     2599        1:05:46     1:08:42
     103    Maria Simmons                     Tampa  FL            2863   59     2600        1:05:46     1:12:49

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Nancy Cooke                       Tampa  FL            1598   64      481          29:40       30:02
       2    Angela Oconnell                   Tampa  FL            2510   64      526          30:19       30:27
       3    Nancy Womack                      Tampa  FL            3180   63     1130          37:06       38:36
       4    Stefanie Schatzman                Land O'Lakes  FL     2802   60     1136          37:08       37:08
       5    Cynthia Hamilton                  Lithia  FL           4276   62     1239          38:45       40:16
       6    Kay Spurgin                       Thonotosassa  FL     3790   62     1330          39:55       40:35
       7    Alana Cupler                      Safety Harbor  FL    4205   60     1386          40:35       43:46
       8    Nancy Didier                      Tampa  FL            3383   61     1406          40:49       42:30
       9    Dede Rappaport                    Tampa  FL            2653   62     1423          41:06       41:06
      10    Sheryl McDougald                  Thonotosassa  FL     2352   60     1427          41:08       44:46
      11    Ann Petracco                      Oldsmar  FL          2581   62     1468          42:04       46:03
      12    Judye Mercer                      Wauchula  FL         2390   63     1487          42:27       44:18
      13    Lorraine Serie                    Sarasota  FL         2835   61     1502          42:41       46:23
      14    Mims Grifo                        Valrico  FL          1914   63     1572          44:17       46:17
      15    Susan Brill                       Tampa  FL            1420   62     1582          44:30       46:32
      16    Lara Butler                       Tampa  FL            3314   62     1633          45:40       48:54
      17    Barbara Snell                     Silver Springs  FL   2884   61     1684          46:43       50:22
      18    Mary Ann Blackman                 Punta Gorda  FL      3288   61     1685          46:49       53:10
      19    Juliet Mason                      Lakeland  FL         2327   61     1710          47:35       47:47
      20    Sue Wetherington                  Brooksville  FL      3122   63     1712          47:37       48:50
      21    Patricia Sullivan                 Tampa  FL            2936   63     1749          48:16       53:36
      22    Bet Groshong                      Largo  FL            1917   62     1831          50:26       50:26
      23    Diane Winn                        Odessa  FL           3166   63     1866          50:45       51:45
      24    Judi Hawes                        Tampa  FL            1961   63     1885          50:58       54:49
      25    Janie Grass                       Tampa  FL            1897   64     1886          50:58       54:49
      26    Carolyn Silva                     St Petersburg  FL    2858   62     1909          51:12       56:32
      27    Chris Hanahan                     Madison  OH          1944   60     1963          52:18       54:02
      28    Jan Metterle                      Tampa  FL            2396   60     1966          52:25       55:51
      29    Mae Mello                         Largo  FL            2380   61     1968          52:26       53:07
      30    Dottie Salo                       Lutz  FL             2778   61     1979          52:53       53:53
      31    Carol Webster                     Tampa  FL            3107   63     1982          53:00       55:43
      32    Elsie Arroyo                      Tampa  FL            1269   61     1991          53:10       53:53
      33    Elizabeth Richner                 Sun City Center  FL  2688   62     1992          53:15       58:42
      34    Ann Rudolph                       Tampa  FL            2755   63     1995          53:15       58:32
      35    Ceci Laduca                       Tampa  FL            2180   63     1996          53:15       57:55
      36    Sandy Burke                       Tampa  FL            4303   63     2025          53:52       55:33
      37    Patricia Schweizer                San Antonio  FL      4012   64     2105          55:09       55:44
      38    Sherry Floyd                      Seffner  FL          1803   60     2112          55:22       55:22
      39    Marilyn Batchellor                Lutz  FL             3273   60     2145          56:01       59:14
      40    Dianne Croake                     Seffner  FL          1618   63     2162          56:16       59:41
      41    Mary Kathryn Zichi                Lutz  FL             3216   62     2223          57:19       57:43
      42    Cindy Self                        Tampa  FL            2829   61     2246          57:57     1:00:48
      43    Karen Boyd                        Wesley Chapel  FL    4302   60     2296          58:56     1:04:43
      44    Virginia Bockmiller               Land O Lakes  FL     1372   63     2319          59:17     1:03:09
      45    Karen Parrish                     Thonotosassa  FL     4332   60     2326          59:21     1:03:34
      46    Sandra Callaghan                  Tampa  FL            4292   63     2339          59:37     1:05:07
      47    Linda Sheppard                    Palm Harbor  FL      2839   62     2349          59:49     1:02:36
      48    Joan House                        Crossville  TN       2025   60     2387        1:00:30     1:02:05
      49    Kathleen Davis-Wolfe              Spring Hill  FL      1657   61     2389        1:00:31     1:02:47
      50    Deborah Tamargo                   Tampa  FL            2957   63     2403        1:00:49     1:03:20
      51    Donna Blaha                       Tampa  FL            3976   61     2425        1:01:24     1:03:49
      52    Marsha Marley                     Tampa  FL            2311   64     2487        1:02:40     1:03:08
      53    Debbie Huff                       Tampa  FL            2035   62     2500        1:02:47     1:09:06
      54    Patricia Orta                     Tampa  FL            3650   62     2504        1:02:49     1:07:59
      55    Fran Sabo                         Gibsonton  FL        3745   60     2522        1:03:07     1:08:08
      56    Miriam Innocenti                  Tampa  FL            2063   60     2562        1:04:38     1:08:23
      57    Kathryn Vona                      Lithia  FL           3072   61     2580        1:05:00     1:07:38
      58    Patricia Horvath                  Tampa  FL            2021   60     2585        1:05:26     1:08:31
      59    Dolly Swisher                     Tampa  FL            2953   60     2586        1:05:27     1:05:56
      60    Billie Lutz                       Tampa  FL            2268   61     2598        1:05:45     1:08:42
      61    Pat Girtman                       Tampa  FL            1872   64     2657        1:11:02     1:13:03
      62    Linda Sousa                       Tampa  FL            2896   63     2659        1:11:14     1:11:14
      63    Sandra Chamoun                    Tampa  FL            3331   61     2669        1:13:30     1:13:30
      64    Sharon Hau                        St Pete  FL          4159   60     2677        1:16:32     1:16:32

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Carolyn Fisher                    Tampa  FL            1799   67      230          25:59       25:59
       2    Barbara Schindler                 Holiday  FL          2806   65     1208          38:15       39:10
       3    Susan Gerig                       Tampa  FL            1859   65     1252          38:56       40:38
       4    Carmen Pernas                     Tampa  FL            2573   69     1398          40:42       41:26
       5    Bettina Harvey                    Tampa  FL            4065   68     1519          42:59       43:48
       6    Jaynie Whitcomb                   Bonita Springs  FL   3127   66     1725          47:48       52:53
       7    June Sannis                       Tampa  FL            4154   65     1736          47:58       52:53
       8    Anita Derenzo                     Seminole  FL         3378   67     1832          50:26       50:26
       9    Ute Scheibe                       Dunedin  FL          2804   69     1843          50:33       54:34
      10    Martha Pieper                     Tampa  FL            2593   66     1863          50:43       56:01
      11    Margaret Ross                     Lutz  FL             2741   66     1881          50:57       53:41
      12    Georgia Bavol                     Tampa  FL             977   69     1889          50:59       53:14
      13    Rosie Turner                      Tampa  FL            3983   65     1904          51:10       53:56
      14    Carolyn Smith                     Tampa  FL            3779   66     2001          53:20       58:45
      15    Maureen Tidwell                   Tampa  FL            4023   68     2005          53:24       54:25
      16    Maxine Perry                      Sarasota  FL         2574   68     2032          54:06       55:42
      17    Carol Matthews                    Clearwater  FL       2339   66     2117          55:25       57:22
      18    Jacqueline Preston                Brandon  FL          2623   68     2219          57:14     1:03:03
      19    Brenda Furlong                    Tampa  FL            1840   65     2270          58:15     1:04:00
      20    Agnes Ferschke                    Clearwater  FL       1790   65     2272          58:21       59:40
      21    Wendy Peregolise                  Valrico  FL          4190   69     2291          58:48       59:32
      22    Shirley Odenweller                Lutz  FL             2512   65     2305          59:06     1:01:28
      23    Collett Dilley                    Seminole  FL         1702   67     2310          59:09     1:00:52
      24    Missy Brown                       Tampa  FL            1432   66     2323          59:19     1:04:35
      25    Vivian Lowder                     Tampa  FL            2253   66     2334          59:28     1:04:35
      26    Rosemary Henderson                Tampa  FL            1981   67     2344          59:45     1:05:13
      27    Mary Metzger                      Lakeland  FL         2398   65     2370        1:00:03     1:03:01
      28    Sharon Waggoner                   Tampa  FL            3078   67     2386        1:00:30     1:02:05
      29    Aileen Benson                     Tampa  FL            3280   65     2465        1:02:03     1:07:45
      30    Ruth Greenbaum                    Tampa  FL            1905   67     2567        1:04:43     1:08:26
      31    Myrlin Elliott                    Valrico  FL          4337   65     2629        1:08:29     1:08:29
      32    Janet Lucht                       New Port Richey  FL  3578   65     2637        1:08:48     1:13:07

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Mary Jane Zuknick                 Sarasota  FL         3222   70     1429          41:14       44:55
       2    Martha Rogers                     Brandon  FL          4079   72     1451          41:48       43:46
       3    Arlette Griner                    Trinity  FL          1915   74     1756          48:28       49:27
       4    Jackie Gaskins                    Tampa  FL            4262   70     1797          49:31       53:24
       5    Joan Whitman                      Brandon  FL          4035   73     2086          54:48       55:27
       6    Claire Lynn                       St Petersburg  FL    2269   70     2092          54:59       55:15
       7    Geri Russo                        Wesley Chapel  FL    2761   71     2103          55:08       56:32
       8    Addie Breznicky                   Clearwater  FL       1419   71     2277          58:24       59:45
       9    Rita Pennington                   Largo  FL            2564   73     2311          59:10     1:00:53
      10    Audrey Ercegovich                 Sun City Center  FL  1763   74     2612        1:07:13     1:08:49
      11    Linda Johnston                    Valrico  FL          2097   70     2627        1:08:19     1:13:30
      12    Zenaida Devega                    Saint Petersburg  F  1690   71     2673        1:14:51     1:17:40

Female 75 to 79

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Carolyn Roberts                   Lakeland  FL         2715   77     1674          46:31       47:57
       2    Helen De La Parte                 Tampa  FL            4001   76     2458        1:01:55     1:04:26
       3    Zenaida Abreu                     Tampa  FL            3237   78     2490        1:02:40     1:04:26

Female 80 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Yolanda Trainor                   Tampa  FL            3013   80     1890          51:00       52:41

Female no age given

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Alina Romero                      Tampa  FL            2729    0      912          34:23       39:48
       2    Barbara McDonald                  Tampa  FL            3985    0     1170          37:39       40:22
       3    Susan Bakewell                    Land O Lakes  FL     1291    0     1946          51:46       55:45
       4    Jackeline Marrero                 Tampa  FL            2312    0     2062          54:32       58:07
       5    Kathy Sparks                                           3951    0     2091          54:57       58:06
       6    Christina Nelson                  Riverview  FL        2483    0     2213          57:01     1:00:47