Florida Bank Miles for Moffitt 5-Mile
USATF #FL11033EBM   
May 14, 2011; Tampa, FL
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports-Jeremy Davidson
Questions: jdavidson@SportsTarget.biz

Overall Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Matthew Kinback                   Tampa  FL             349   25        1          28:42       28:42
       2    Rick Brown                        Valrico  FL            84   34        2          29:11       29:12
       3    Pedro Meraz                       Wesley Chapel  FL     876   32        3          29:20       29:21

Overall Male Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Michael Coyne                     St. Petersburg  FL    800   60        7          31:48       31:49
       2    Matt Olney                        Tampa  FL             490   47       13          32:55       32:57
       3    Steven Williams                   Largo  FL             736   44       14          33:05       33:06

Male Cancer Survivors 5 Mile

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Matt Gray                         New Port Richey  FL   247   33       11          32:40       32:40
       2    Luis Llano                        Tampa  FL            1020   51       64          37:02       37:11
       3    Michael Grubb                     Dunedin  FL           833   36      123          40:49       41:00

Male 9 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Caleb Fruland                     Spb  FL               823    8      582        1:00:31     1:00:31

Male 10 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Derek Wells                       Valrico  FL           722   14      131          41:07       41:13
       2    Alejandro Michel                  Tampa  FL            1057   12      222          44:27       44:31
       3    John Hildenbrand                  Valrico  FL           285   14      277          46:53       47:27
       4    Yash Patel                        Brandon  FL           979   14      500          55:19       55:38
       5    Matthew Fruland                   St Pete Beach  FL     825   11      581        1:00:30     1:00:30
       6    Shrey Patel                       Brandon  FL           980   13      607        1:02:24     1:03:10
       7    Logan Danner                      Tampa  FL             149   11      757        1:18:43     1:18:58
       8    Wade Weston                       Brandon  FL          1011   14      810        1:27:25     1:28:39

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Peter Mercadante                  Wesley Chapel  FL     440   17       30          35:10       35:11
       2    Oxan Peters                       Belleair  FL          894   16       51          36:23       36:27
       3    Robert Mock                       Lithia  FL            455   17       72          37:25       37:36
       4    Edwin Cajas                       Lithia  FL             96   18      243          45:18       45:52
       5    Joshua Nebeker                    Brandon  FL          1098   17      335          48:35       49:26
       6    Larry Penrod                      Valrico  FL           513   16      452          53:06       53:40
       7    Evan Sjovall                      Lithia  FL            636   15      503          55:33       56:09
       8    Aaron Miller                      Valrico  FL           877   17      709        1:11:18     1:12:15
       9    Isaiah Accomando                  Tampa  FL               1   15      860        1:34:19     1:35:25

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Mark Courchane                    Tampa  FL             136   24        9          32:25       32:27
       2    Francis Emil Fabic                Tampa  FL             192   24       62          36:54       37:04
       3    Robert Mayor                      Tampa  FL             422   23       63          36:55       37:03
       4    Jonathan Eckert                   Deland  FL            812   24       66          37:09       37:20
       5    Brian Burke                       Tampa  FL              90   23       79          38:08       38:25
       6    Dylan Wiley                       Tampa  FL            4227   24      106          39:37       39:43
       7    Matthew Stull                     St. Petersburg  FL    666   23      204          44:02       44:13
       8    Chris Spano                       Lutz  FL             1052   21      292          47:16       47:23
       9    Jacob Shinall Crespo              Tampa  FL            1032   23      304          47:46       48:04
      10    Matthew Ogilby                    Appollo Beach  FL     489   23      314          48:16       48:25
      11    Bryan Burns                       Brandon  FL           949   24      365          49:31       49:43
      12    Andrew McRae                      Tampa  FL             433   24      417          51:18       51:50
      13    Thomas Davis                      St. Petersburg  FL    805   23      478          54:02       54:31
      14    Nathan Wolkenhauer                Tampa  FL             945   20      545          57:59       59:17
      15    Joel Diaz                         Tampa  FL             167   23      670        1:08:08     1:08:53
      16    Keshaun Joseph                    Tampa  FL             334   23      672        1:08:09     1:08:53
      17    Ryan Baker                        Wimauma  FL           769   20      760        1:18:59     1:19:47
      18    Elias Inity                       Lutz  FL             1091   20      847        1:31:15     1:31:15

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Brian Zipler                      Tampa  FL            1053   25        6          31:45       31:45
       2    Dominic Forth                     Tampa  FL            1041   28       29          35:01       35:13
       3    Esteban Espinosa                  Tampa  FL             813   26       39          35:32       35:45
       4    Jorge Losada                      Tampa  FL            1044   29       73          37:33       37:34
       5    Andy Leopardi                     Tampa  FL             858   26       77          38:04       38:12
       6    Vicente Bastidas                  Tampa  FL             772   28       99          39:20       40:40
       7    Kevin Scibbe                      Largo  FL             613   27      104          39:33       39:38
       8    Benjamin Raposa                   Tampa  FL             541   28      132          41:08       41:08
       9    Sean Williams                     Tarpon Springs  FL    735   27      159          42:13       42:43
      10    Byron McCants                     Tampa  FL             425   27      162          42:31       42:41
      11    Joe Bachman                       Tampa  FL             768   28      165          42:40       43:00
      12    Torran Wakefield-Thompson         Tampa  FL             712   26      174          43:06       43:19
      13    Nicholas Jansen                   Lutz  FL              320   27      175          43:06       43:28
      14    Dennis Araujo                     Tampa  FL              20   26      176          43:09       43:22
      15    Richard Chazal                    Tampa  FL             118   29      215          44:20       45:00
      16    Jeff Hess                         Tampa  FL             282   26      225          44:35       45:04
      17    Luis Battistini                   Tampa  FL              43   28      245          45:23       45:36
      18    Ricardo Santos                    Tampa  FL             908   29      246          45:24       46:22
      19    Bradley Tykoski                   Tampa  FL             702   26      248          45:40       46:21
      20    Gilbert Martin                    Haleigh  FL          1125   25      267          46:20       46:38
      21    Barrett McCormick                 Tampa  FL             873   28      290          47:14       47:20
      22    Shaun Porter                      Tampa  FL             526   29      316          48:19       48:35
      23    Daniel Blatt                      Clearwater  FL        778   26      342          48:38       48:53
      24    Kyle Schaper                      Tampa  FL             603   27      360          49:10       49:36
      25    Michael Cook                      Tampa  FL             134   26      385          50:02       50:30
      26    Ryan Bennett                      Saint Petersburg  F   776   26      408          50:43       50:43
      27    Steve Voss                        Tampa  FL             709   26      422          51:25       51:34
      28    Matt Osbeck                       Tampa  FL             494   27      424          51:29       51:56
      29    Ramu Tummala                      Tampa  FL            3027   27      432          51:49       51:54
      30    John Scott                        Tampa  FL             614   29      521          56:26       56:52
      31    Marbert Castro                    Tampa  FL             111   29      580        1:00:22     1:01:24
      32    Keith Wiggins                     Tampa  FL             943   26      638        1:04:58     1:04:58
      33    Steve Johnson                     Riverview  FL         329   28      678        1:08:34     1:09:24
      34    Steve Alba                        New Port Richey  FL     7   27      679        1:08:34     1:09:24
      35    Scott Boggess                     Tampa  FL            1062   25      783        1:23:33     1:24:50
      36    Casey Guidera                     Tampa  FL             258   28      795        1:25:33     1:26:39
      37    Christopher Figliano              Tampa  FL             818   27      824        1:28:21     1:30:01
      38    Joel Stettler                     Crystal River  FL     921   26      826        1:28:23     1:30:02
      39    Nicholas Woods                    Tampa  FL             946   29      827        1:28:24     1:30:03

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Richard Dorazil                   Tampa  FL            1028   32        4          30:45       30:47
       2    Brett Lawrie                      St. Pete  FL         1050   30        8          32:10       32:13
       3    Run Yurburgh                      Tampa  FL            1027   34       10          32:30       32:30
       4    Matt Gray                         New Port Richey  FL   247   33       11          32:40       32:40
       5    Juan Angeles                      Lakeland  FL           15   33       16          33:26       33:27
       6    Robert Rhinesmith                 Valrico  FL           555   33       42          35:50       35:57
       7    Jason Karlstad                    Tampa  FL             998   33       50          36:21       36:23
       8    John Dejong                       Tampa  FL             160   31       52          36:24       36:26
       9    Cornelius Cousin                  Tampa  FL             137   33       65          37:05       37:11
      10    Jeremiah Hartz                    Riverview  FL         996   30       74          37:52       38:56
      11    Joseph Rasulo                     Tampa  FL             542   31      105          39:36       39:40
      12    Michael Smith                     Wesley Chapel  FL     650   32      124          40:49       41:38
      13    Jeremy Selbst                     Brandon  FL           621   31      127          40:58       41:14
      14    Christopher Wiegner               Riverview  FL         734   33      133          41:08       41:20
      15    Marcelo Canosa                    Tampa  FL             104   34      144          41:37       41:59
      16    Matthew Stewart                   St. Petersburg  FL    661   31      145          41:38       41:51
      17    Alfredo Santana-Reynoso           Tampa  FL             595   34      152          41:57       42:01
      18    Christopher Stephens              Tampa  FL             657   33      154          41:57       42:40
      19    Matthew Grifo                     Valrico  FL          1024   33      157          42:04       42:23
      20    Alan Molina                       Tampa  FL             457   31      163          42:32       43:01
      21    Antonio Warren                    Tampa  FL             939   30      190          43:29       43:36
      22    Aaron Cohn                        St. Petersburg  FL   1575   33      242          45:18       45:40
      23    Nick Marsala                      Tampa  FL             406   33      257          46:02       46:21
      24    Joe Boggess                       Tampa  FL              62   31      258          46:02       47:17
      25    Enver Focakovic                   Tampa  FL            1094   32      259          46:04       46:19
      26    Sunil Shanmugam                   Tampa  FL            1082   33      285          47:03       48:14
      27    Chris Daley                       Lutz  FL              142   30      293          47:18       47:26
      28    Jose Padovani                     Tampa  FL             498   32      326          48:25       48:46
      29    Ty Lieu                           Tampa  FL             390   33      338          48:36       49:27
      30    Sean Woodward                     Clearwater  FL        947   32      344          48:40       48:54
      31    Adam Rice                         Tampa  FL             359   30      354          48:58       49:42
      32    Jason Rodgers                     Tampa  FL             904   31      364          49:30       49:43
      33    Michael Farnsworth                Brandon  FL           814   34      406          50:34       51:07
      34    Peter Gardner                     Tampa  FL             221   33      423          51:28       51:53
      35    Jeff Stockton                     Tampa  FL             664   32      430          51:40       51:51
      36    Josh McLennan                     Tampa  FL             429   30      438          52:16       52:57
      37    Hector Svazo                      Riverview  FL        1042   34      475          53:58       54:44
      38    Christian Guevara                 Ruskin  FL            257   32      517          56:20       56:34
      39    Dominic Gonzalez                  Seminole  FL          238   30      554          58:36       59:01
      40    Kevin McNamara                    Valrico  FL           432   30      556          58:53       59:18
      41    Alberto Torres                    Wesley Chapel  FL     697   34      584        1:00:51     1:01:35
      42    Daniel Reyes                                            969   33      587        1:01:05     1:01:54
      43    Ryan Androff                      Land O Lakes  FL      763   32      594        1:01:31     1:02:17
      44    Jeff Harper                       Tampa  FL             270   31      603        1:02:01     1:02:01
      45    Tom Sheridan                      Tampa  FL             965   30      623        1:03:40     1:03:40
      46    Matthew Anderson                  Wesley Chapel  FL      12   32      644        1:05:32     1:05:49
      47    Anthony Terentino                 Tampa  FL             679   34      648        1:06:05     1:07:04
      48    Jahnu Rodriguez                   Apollo Beach  FL      567   33      696        1:10:17     1:11:01
      49    David Algarin                     Saint Petersburg  F     9   34      716        1:13:32     1:13:32
      50    Brad Coates                       Riverview  FL        1090   32      731        1:16:03     1:16:45
      51    Andrew Malone                     Tampa  FL             399   30      813        1:27:37     1:28:25

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Tommy Brown                       Land O Lakes  FL     1043   36        5          30:49       30:51
       2    David Basanta                     Tampa  FL              58   37       15          33:13       33:17
       3    Todd Aidman                       Tampa  FL            1040   39       18          33:55       34:01
       4    Edward Flach                      Tampa  FL             255   38       23          34:17       34:20
       5    Edward Elrod                      Tampa  FL             184   35       33          35:15       35:19
       6    Jose Beltran                      Tampa  FL            1102   35       34          35:16       35:19
       7    Rich O'Dea                        Tampa  FL            1037   39       40          35:34       35:37
       8    Christopher Holloway              Trinity  FL           294   36       43          35:50       35:54
       9    Yves Zinggeler                    Tampa  FL             752   35       59          36:44       37:08
      10    Bryan Huls                        Tampa  FL            1079   35       61          36:47       36:54
      11    Howell Palmer III                 Tampa  FL             500   37       69          37:18       37:26
      12    Jonathan Bush                     Tampa  FL            1463   37       70          37:20       37:30
      13    Stacy Walser                      Tampa  FL             937   35       75          37:55       38:22
      14    Denis Karaiskaj                   Wesley Chapel  FL     847   35       76          37:59       38:02
      15    Chris Antonio                     Trinity  FL           764   38       83          38:27       38:33
      16    Hector Quiros                     Tampa  FL             534   38       86          38:31       38:36
      17    Joe Zinzi                         Wesley Chapel  FL     754   36       89          38:40       38:47
      18    Mike Salzman                      Tampa  FL             592   36       93          38:47       39:50
      19    Michael Grubb                     Dunedin  FL           833   36      123          40:49       41:00
      20    Deepak Naidu                      Tampa  FL             476   36      141          41:34       41:39
      21    Salvador Bolanos                  Tampa  FL             780   35      150          41:49       42:26
      22    Jake Blanchard                    Largo  FL            3290   36      158          42:12       42:23
      23    Bobby Burkey                      Land O Lakes  FL       92   35      164          42:37       42:54
      24    Edwin Escobar                     Tampa  FL             188   39      169          42:46       43:25
      25    Adam Shor                         Tampa  FL             626   38      186          43:23       43:30
      26    Rozario Bonkim                    Tampa  FL              65   36      196          43:43       43:52
      27    Adam Dimuzio                      Riverview  FL         170   36      210          44:15       44:25
      28    Sean Cronin                       Tampa  FL             138   35      226          44:35       44:57
      29    John Mathew                       Tampa  FL             415   37      227          44:36       45:15
      30    David Jones                       Lakeland  FL          330   36      230          44:44       45:06
      31    Sam Martinez                      Odessa  FL            412   38      239          45:10       45:26
      32    Eron Higgins                      Tampa  FL            1001   35      289          47:13       47:52
      33    Jared Ochs                        New Port Richey  FL  1033   37      301          47:32       47:53
      34    Jeff Adams                        Palm Harbor  FL         3   36      302          47:40       48:15
      35    Armando Torres                    Wesley Chapel  FL     698   37      355          49:00       49:43
      36    Roland Massa                      Tampa  FL             413   38      374          49:49       50:49
      37    Mark Sinclair                     Tampa  FL             633   37      376          49:52       50:54
      38    Don Conner                        Land O Lakes  FL     1060   36      379          49:56       49:56
      39    Malcolm Moore                     Tampa  FL             463   38      386          50:05       51:04
      40    Randy Williams                    Valrico  FL           944   39      395          50:13       51:22
      41    Chris Adkins                      Riverview  FL         760   37      400          50:18       50:55
      42    Nicholas Monroe                   Tampa  FL             458   35      443          52:38       53:20
      43    Luis Montenegro                   Gibsonton  FL         460   36      496          55:11       56:17
      44    James Welsh                       Odessa  FL            724   39      546          57:59       59:17
      45    Dennis MacKe                      Saint Petersburg  F   868   38      574        1:00:10     1:01:11
      46    Steve Difederico                  Tampa  FL             169   38      606        1:02:23     1:02:58
      47    Cj Broadhurst                     Tampa  FL              75   37      618        1:03:32     1:04:26
      48    Jason Friedman                    Land O Lakes  FL      208   37      712        1:11:28     1:12:24
      49    Christopher Bennett               Tampa  FL              46   35      719        1:13:46     1:14:53
      50    Christopher Fuller                Brandon  FL           214   36      812        1:27:33     1:27:33
      51    Anthony Richmond                  Tampa  FL             902   35      870        1:35:06     1:35:37

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Michael Hurley                    Tampa  FL             304   42       17          33:29       33:31
       2    Bradley Bale                      Tampa  FL             983   41       19          33:59       34:28
       3    Paul Lawrence                                           966   41       20          34:01       34:07
       4    Howard Bergen                     Tampa  FL              51   42       48          36:11       36:19
       5    Troy Kelley                       Tampa  FL             849   42       54          36:32       36:40
       6    Marc Roath                        Tampa  FL             561   40       67          37:18       37:29
       7    Michael Payette                   Tampa  FL             893   43       88          38:38       38:57
       8    Tracy Reed                        Tampa  FL             549   40      115          40:21       40:33
       9    Abel Carde                        Tampa  FL             105   43      117          40:30       40:31
      10    Eddie Evans                       Saint Petersburg  F   189   40      119          40:37       40:50
      11    Guillermo Donate                  Tampa  FL             175   40      138          41:18       41:18
      12    Eric Weaver                       Seffner  FL           940   43      151          41:50       41:50
      13    Jerry Yoder                       Tampa  FL             743   44      166          42:44       43:20
      14    John Biggs                        Palm Harbor  FL        56   43      170          42:47       43:25
      15    Scott Morath                      Valrico  FL           467   41      192          43:33       43:54
      16    Andres Valentin                   Tampa  FL             932   44      206          44:05       44:11
      17    Dale Mayfield                     Tampa  FL             421   42      266          46:16       46:58
      18    Jeffrey Lemieux                   Inverness  FL         387   43      274          46:48       47:10
      19    Peter Mazur                       Tampa  FL            1002   40      275          46:49       47:28
      20    Fred Byda                         Tampa  FL             787   40      279          46:55       47:25
      21    Douglas Sherwin                   Lithia  FL            997   43      323          48:22       48:53
      22    Brian Lemieux                     Bushnell  FL          386   41      329          48:31       48:54
      23    Scott Bryant                      Parrish  FL            87   41      334          48:35       48:55
      24    Darren Hool                       Lakeland  FL          299   42      346          48:45       49:28
      25    Jose Gomez                        Brandon  FL           962   40      353          48:56       49:01
      26    Jay Jarman                        Tampa  FL             845   44      375          49:50       50:59
      27    Jaison Dominic                    Tampa  FL             174   40      394          50:11       51:21
      28    Michael Mitchell                  Valrico  FL           451   41      433          51:53       52:59
      29    Corey Brown                       Tampa  FL              81   42      458          53:20       54:16
      30    Bryce Sutton                      Tampa  FL             671   41      462          53:29       53:48
      31    Jack Goetz                        Temple Terrace  FL   1095   44      505          55:47       55:47
      32    David McDonnell                   Valrico  FL          1014   40      610        1:02:49     1:03:17
      33    Gary Reuther                      Tampa  FL             554   41      658        1:06:48     1:06:48
      34    Daniel Goss                       Ocala  FL             831   42      749        1:17:34     1:18:33
      35    John Accomando                    Tampa  FL            1083   43      861        1:34:19     1:35:27
      36    Rick Receveur                     Tampa  FL             898   42      882        1:38:01     1:38:01
      37    Jim Aarons                        Apollo Beach  FL     1087   43      896        1:44:11     1:44:53

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Chuck Segal                       Belleair  FL          910   48       22          34:14       34:18
       2    Luis Navarro                                           1099   49       24          34:19       34:22
       3    Louis Sebastian                   Tampa  FL             619   48       25          34:22       34:23
       4    Scott Vaughn                      Tampa  FL             707   45       36          35:26       35:29
       5    Pete Clark                        Tampa  FL             797   49       37          35:28       35:33
       6    Douglas White                     Tampa  FL             728   47       41          35:42       35:44
       7    Brad Nauert                       Valrico  FL           477   48       68          37:18       37:24
       8    Erick Bertram                     Tampa  FL              54   46       85          38:31       38:42
       9    Mark Deboben                        FL                  157   46       96          39:05       39:35
      10    Michael Grove                     Tampa  FL            1017   45      112          40:06       40:14
      11    Clarence Daniel                   Tampa  FL             146   49      113          40:10       40:14
      12    Eric Palacio                      Tampa  FL             499   46      118          40:32       40:51
      13    Wilberto Torres                   Wesley Chapel  FL     699   46      122          40:48       41:26
      14    Ynris Barrios                     Tampa  FL            1030   47      134          41:13       41:13
      15    David Fenstermacher               Tampa  FL             194   49      142          41:35       42:00
      16    Michael Bardecki                  St. Petersburg  FL     36   48      149          41:47       42:06
      17    Don Moose                         Tampa  FL            1074   47      155          41:57       42:07
      18    Dan Arnholz                       Lank O Lakes  FL       21   48      178          43:10       43:36
      19    Dennis Radtke                     Tampa  FL             537   47      180          43:12       44:18
      20    Peter Campo                       Tampa  FL             101   48      221          44:27       44:50
      21    Tim Aultman                       Tampa  FL              26   46      224          44:35       45:10
      22    Gary Rose                         Lithia  FL            576   48      228          44:38       44:48
      23    Ronald Tiller                     Odessa  FL            687   46      231          44:45       45:20
      24    Don Loucks                        Dunedin  FL           864   49      244          45:19       45:47
      25    Steve Rinaldi                     Tampa  FL             556   48      265          46:12       46:17
      26    Brad Haarer                       Tampa  FL             260   47      298          47:26       47:56
      27    Warren Hinkle                     Lutz  FL              287   48      310          48:04       49:05
      28    Robert Sams                       Brandon  FL          1128   49      357          49:03       50:00
      29    Wenlong Bai                       Tampa  FL              30   48      368          49:42       50:09
      30    Greg Joyce                        St. Petersburg  FL    335   46      389          50:07       51:11
      31    Kristopher Gates                  Odessa  FL            223   48      444          52:47       53:39
      32    Reginald Ferry                    Tampa  FL             197   45      445          52:48       53:27
      33    Mitul Patel                       Brandon  FL           981   46      447          52:52       52:52
      34    Jim Byrne                         Largo  FL              93   48      450          52:56       53:54
      35    Mark Dobson                       Odessa  FL            173   48      481          54:05       54:41
      36    Sunil Gupta                       Wesley Chaple  FL    1035   48      504          55:46       56:09
      37    Samuel Rivera                     Brandon  FL           560   47      559          59:05       59:19
      38    James Sjovall                     Lithia  FL            637   46      621        1:03:39     1:04:14
      39    Todd Marrino                      Lakeland  FL          405   48      645        1:05:39     1:06:31
      40    Robert Thibodeau                  Tampa  FL             682   45      661        1:07:05     1:07:42
      41    John Harris                       Valrico  FL           271   47      707        1:11:14     1:12:06
      42    Kirk Miller                       Valrico  FL           443   45      710        1:11:18     1:12:16
      43    Kent Baker                        Wesley Chapel  FL      33   49      801        1:26:34     1:27:35
      44    Frederick Larkins                 Riverview  FL         375   46      829        1:28:27     1:28:27
      45    Kevin Muehl                                             472   46      849        1:31:29     1:32:36
      46    Damian Chin                       Seffner  FL           119   48      851        1:31:35     1:32:48
      47    David Klave                       Brandon  FL          1086   45      897        1:44:19     1:45:01

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Rex Noble                         Palm City  FL        1066   50       28          34:44       34:51
       2    Bryant Lyle                       Lutz  FL              867   52       44          35:57       36:06
       3    Luis Llano                        Tampa  FL            1020   51       64          37:02       37:11
       4    David Griner                      New Port Richey  FL   832   52       90          38:44       38:47
       5    Rick Lounsbury                    Dunedin  FL           393   54      103          39:30       39:52
       6    Vinh Bui                          Tampa  FL             785   51      110          39:54       40:01
       7    Philip Harasz                     Tampa  FL             268   52      135          41:13       41:53
       8    Kerry James Keckler               Lutz  FL              342   52      143          41:37       42:09
       9    Michael Walden                    Tampa  FL             933   50      146          41:39       41:59
      10    Nelson Rodriguez                  Brandon  FL           568   50      167          42:44       42:57
      11    Stephen Masters                   Tampa  FL             414   53      197          43:44       43:52
      12    Christopher Barnes                Tampa  FL              37   51      198          43:45       44:03
      13    Sam Carranza                      Tampa  FL             791   52      211          44:15       44:38
      14    Billy Cooper                      Wesley Chapel  FL    1093   50      218          44:22       44:45
      15    Duane Bishoff                     Tampa  FL             988   52      240          45:15       45:24
      16    Carlos Carrillo                   Tampa  FL             108   50      264          46:11       46:18
      17    Brian Bickel                      Lutz  FL               55   50      272          46:36       46:41
      18    Torami Williams                   Tampa  FL            1015   53      273          46:42       47:28
      19    Andrew Suarez                     Land O Lakes  FL      667   50      286          47:06       47:27
      20    Michael Kunz                      Port Richey  FL       856   52      287          47:08       47:11
      21    Bobby Futch                       Tampa  FL             215   51      412          50:55       51:30
      22    Floyd Graves                      Tampa  FL             245   50      437          52:15       53:13
      23    Scott McGuff                      Oldsmar  FL           427   53      449          52:54       53:09
      24    Kelly Kern                        Tampa  FL             347   51      479          54:04       54:46
      25    Randy Pogue                       Brandon  FL           524   50      535          57:08       57:32
      26    Tom Weber                         Tampa  FL             719   51      598        1:01:56     1:02:05
      27    Thomas Thomas                     Wesley Chapel  FL     683   51      725        1:15:02     1:16:01
      28    Chuck Moberly                     Tampa  FL             453   51      842        1:31:10     1:31:55
      29    Bill Lathem                       Tampa  FL             377   54      876        1:37:06     1:37:06

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Michael Bayless                   Lutz  FL               44   55       80          38:13       38:25
       2    Cooper Calvo                      Tampa  FL             788   55       92          38:46       39:46
       3    Stephen Reed                      Lutz  FL              548   58       95          38:59       39:05
       4    Lewis Bowser                      Valrico  FL          1096   56      102          39:29       39:33
       5    Andre Galitzine                   Lithia  FL            218   58      108          39:44       39:52
       6    Wesley Mercer                     Wauchula  FL          441   58      125          40:51       41:16
       7    Frank Reguero                     Tampa  FL            1092   56      129          41:03       41:10
       8    Ruben Herrera                     Tampa  FL             838   59      147          41:46       41:55
       9    Grant Fashbaugh                   St Pete Beach  FL     193   59      156          42:01       42:21
      10    Rick Guyer                        Wesley Chapel  FL     259   59      168          42:46       42:59
      11    Robert Dedrick                    Tampa  FL             158   55      184          43:18       43:35
      12    Kenneth Barry                     Tampa  FL              40   56      191          43:31       43:55
      13    Warren Hamilton                   Kissimmee  FL         262   56      238          45:09       45:47
      14    Jc Miseroy                        Tampa  FL             447   55      250          45:43       46:44
      15    Barton Cobb                       Tampa  FL             126   56      327          48:28       48:47
      16    Douglas Hart                      Safety Harbor  FL     836   59      366          49:31       50:20
      17    Terry Luke                        Hudson  FL            866   57      377          49:53       50:03
      18    Dale Mach                         South Pasadena  FL    395   57      464          53:29       54:12
      19    Michael Barnett                   Tampa  FL              38   58      555          58:47       58:55
      20    Joseph Schimmel                   St Petersburg  FL     607   58      720        1:13:56     1:15:02
      21    Mike Mossey                       Lutz  FL              471   59      765        1:19:59     1:20:56

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    David Jacobs                      Lutz  FL              314   61       27          34:30       34:34
       2    Kenneth Dent                      Homosassa  FL         164   63       49          36:16       36:19
       3    Joseph McAuliffe                  Tampa  FL             424   60      241          45:16       45:23
       4    David Otto                        Spring Hill  FL       889   61      278          46:54       47:00
       5    Pete Sector                       Tierra Verde  FL      620   62      305          47:47       48:36
       6    Lary Robinson                     Tampa  FL             978   64      324          48:24       48:52
       7    Gerard Morda                      Heathrow  FL          468   61      388          50:06       50:21
       8    Alan Johnson                      St. Pete Beach  FL    327   62      402          50:21       50:41
       9    Jack Slifer                       Ocala  FL             639   64      463          53:29       53:50
      10    Michael Convey                    Longboat Key  FL      133   64      636        1:04:41     1:05:06
      11    Doug Norcross                     Belleair Bluffs  FL   482   63      669        1:07:58     1:07:58
      12    Harold Lorentson                  Tampa  FL             392   61      754        1:18:40     1:18:40
      13    Wayne Jackson, Sr                 Tampa  FL             313   60      784        1:23:46     1:23:46
      14    Wayne Rowe                        Bradenton  FL         581   63      794        1:25:33     1:26:38
      15    Francisco Sanchez                 Pinellas Park  FL     593   64      883        1:38:03     1:38:24

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Steve Berg                        Palm Harbor  FL       777   65      179          43:12       43:20
       2    Richard Mayer                     Tampa  FL             420   66      309          47:59       48:50
       3    Ramon Lemes                       Valrico  FL           385   69      356          49:03       49:47
       4    John Brown                        Livingston  TX         82   68      414          51:02       51:29
       5    Ray Garbatini                     Wesley Chapel  FL     827   66      448          52:53       53:05
       6    Jack Davis                        Tampa  FL             154   66      538          57:16       57:26
       7    Jim Knight                        Palm Harbor  FL       358   68      624        1:03:44     1:04:13
       8    Gene Weston                       Brandon  FL          1010   68      819        1:27:59     1:29:13

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Hartley Mellish                   Tampa  FL             875   71      637        1:04:55     1:05:09
       2    Bill Welch                        Sarasota  FL          721   73      689        1:09:35     1:09:46
       3    Vincent Carta                     Spring Hill  FL       109   72      697        1:10:25     1:11:12
       4    Paul Stewart                      Spb  FL               925   70      846        1:31:13     1:31:13

Male 75 to 79

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Don Nygaard                       Orlando  FL           486   78      516          56:19       56:36
       2    Charles Walker                    Tampa  FL             934   76      518          56:22       56:33

Male 80 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Emery Jewell                      Tampa  FL             326   85      599        1:01:56     1:02:06

Male Wheelchair Competition

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Doyle Mann                        St. Petersburg  FL    402   51        1          19:34       19:35
       2    Scott Sweet                       Tampa  FL             960   38        2          20:28       20:28
       3    Jonathan Miller                   Spring Hill  FL       956   37        3          21:06       21:08
       4    Davis Celestine, III              Lutz  FL              952   17        4          25:30       25:30
       5    Ron Richards                      Tampa  FL             959   36        5          25:32       25:34
       6    Maurice Moore                     Land O' Lakes  FL     465   36        6          26:39       26:39
       7    Stephen Bush                      Tampa  FL             950   46        7          27:11       27:13
       8    Rick Hart                         Palm Harbor  FL       272   45        8          27:13       27:13
       9    Mark Dobersch                     Lakeland  FL          953   43        9          27:26       27:28
      10    Louie Molina                      Tampa  FL             957   57       10          28:18       28:21
      11    Davis Celestine                   Lutz  FL              951   36       12          31:45       31:50
     

Overall Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jessica Kennedy                   Leesburg  FL         1021   33       12          32:43       32:45
       2    Marcia McCormick                  New Port Richey  FL   426   37       21          34:08       34:10
       3    Karen Collins                     Tampa  FL             798   47       26          34:26       34:28

Overall Female Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Denise Landes                     Lutz  FL              857   43       46          36:02       36:12
       2    Patti Spence                      Belleair  FL          918   50       47          36:10       36:15
       3    Linda Rush                        Wesley Chapel  FL    1100   42       56          36:37       36:46

Female Cancer Survivors 5 Mile

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Heather Boggini                   St. Petersburg  FL     63   41       94          38:52       38:57
       2    Holly Logan                       Riverview  FL         863   50      101          39:27       39:27
       3    Christina Kroeger                 Tampa  FL             361   43      357          49:04       49:15

Female 9 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Sydney Moberly                    Wesley Chapel  FL     454    6      843        1:31:11     1:31:55

Female 10 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Erin Sjovall                      Lithia  FL            635   14      622        1:03:39     1:04:15
       2    Madison Downard                   Riverview  FL         811   11      699        1:10:27     1:10:57
       3    Allison Fruland                   Spb  FL               822   10      832        1:29:25     1:29:25

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Marisa Petrick                    Apollo Beeach  FL     518   17       82          38:25       38:29
       2    Jourdan Flick                     Lithia  FL            202   17      281          46:55       47:07
       3    Jessica Forman                    Tampa  FL            1025   15      419          51:21       51:47
       4    Allison Rhoads                    Wesley Chapel  FL     900   19      536          57:09       57:16
       5    Jessica Baker                     Welsey Chapel  FL      32   17      578        1:00:19     1:00:28
       6    Catherine Andringa                Riverview  FL          13   16      684        1:08:48     1:09:33
       7    Karsen Gordon                     Gibsonton  FL         242   19      717        1:13:42     1:13:42
       8    Kristen Gooch                     Palm Harbor  FL       240   19      736        1:16:28     1:16:53
       9    Jenaya Dominski                   Tampa  FL             810   17      763        1:19:37     1:19:52
      10    Tiara Knisley                     Tampa  FL             852   17      836        1:29:52     1:30:36
      11    Laura Harwood                     Tampa  FL             837   15      885        1:38:08     1:38:08

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Hillary Adams                     St. Petersburg  FL    759   23       32          35:14       35:14
       2    Regine Marie Gordon               Tampa  FL             830   24       57          36:37       36:40
       3    Lauren Hansen                     Lutz  FL              265   21       60          36:47       36:54
       4    Taisiya Tribushnaya               Riverview  FL        1067   24      107          39:40       39:53
       5    Katherine Tykoski                 Tampa  FL             703   24      116          40:29       40:31
       6    Melissa Tirotti                   Tampa  FL             689   23      171          42:57       43:14
       7    Carissa Caricato                  Tampa  FL             107   24      185          43:20       43:29
       8    Allie McCarty                     Tampa  FL             872   24      199          43:46       44:49
       9    Taylor Engert                     Tampa  FL            1080   22      269          46:25       47:26
      10    Mollie Echols                     St. Petersburg  FL    182   22      308          47:56       48:06
      11    Amanda Smith                      Tampa  FL             646   24      341          48:38       48:56
      12    Andrea Sanchez                    Tampa  FL            1075   22      343          48:39       48:43
      13    Amanda Scoville                   Tampa  FL             615   24      345          48:41       49:09
      14    Tiffany Piquet                    Temple Terrace  FL    896   22      348          48:49       49:12
      15    Katie Ossenmacher                 St. Petersburg  FL    495   20      351          48:53       49:12
      16    Talia Landman                     Wellington  FL        370   21      405          50:33       50:47
      17    Jessica Deslauriers               Tampa  FL             166   23      425          51:32       52:44
      18    Michelle Boyd                     Tampa  FL             989   24      426          51:32       52:11
      19    Caylin Dailey                     Clearwater  FL        141   23      431          51:40       52:53
      20    Angela Martin                     Tampa  FL             409   24      453          53:06       53:15
      21    Natalia Wagner                    Tampa  FL             711   23      484          54:29       55:36
      22    Emily Miseroy                     Tampa  FL             446   20      487          54:36       55:36
      23    Suzi Greenleaf                    Lutz  FL              249   22      491          54:53       55:20
      24    Whitney Janz                      Tampa  FL             322   23      502          55:30       56:32
      25    Marlena Antonucci                 Tampa  FL             765   21      613        1:02:58     1:02:58
      26    Rachel Gregory                    Bradenton  FL         252   20      617        1:03:23     1:03:23
      27    Radhika Mehrotra                  Tampa  FL             982   23      635        1:04:29     1:04:29
      28    Kori Pierson                      Valrico  FL           520   22      646        1:05:48     1:06:42
      29    Alexandra Fuller                  Belleair  FL          213   23      650        1:06:12     1:07:25
      30    Dalia Hussain                     Tampa  FL             305   24      674        1:08:09     1:08:53
      31    Ampreena Stiverson                Brandon  FL           926   24      675        1:08:15     1:08:43
      32    Nicole Munger                     Valrico  FL           474   21      715        1:13:23     1:14:03
      33    Katiana Ortiz                     Sebring  FL           493   21      729        1:15:21     1:15:40
      34    Vanessa Gonzalez                  Tampa  FL             239   22      733        1:16:23     1:16:48
      35    Aymara Cepero                                           968   24      742        1:17:06     1:17:54
      36    Karen Borgsmiller                 Mulberry  FL          781   24      782        1:23:21     1:23:46
      37    Kaelyn Bednarz                    Gainesville  FL       775   24      797        1:25:54     1:25:54
      38    Amanda Swanhart                   Tampa  FL             928   23      816        1:27:42     1:28:42
      39    Juanita Cisneros                  Ruskin  FL            124   22      821        1:28:08     1:28:08
      40    Lorraine Savage                   Tampa  FL             599   22      838        1:30:23     1:30:23
      41    Breanne Hager                     Tampa  FL             835   22      839        1:30:23     1:30:23
      42    Alexandra Medina                  Haines City  FL       437   22      867        1:34:30     1:35:24
      43    Krystalyn Wagner                  Tampa  FL             710   20      889        1:41:49     1:42:57
      44    Kimberley Czarny                  Tampa  FL             964   21      890        1:41:49     1:42:57

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Andrea O'Hora                     Hudson  FL            970   27       35          35:16       35:20
       2    Jaime Winchester                  St. Pete  FL         1039   27       45          36:00       36:07
       3    Paige Tedrick                     Tampa  FL             929   27       81          38:18       38:25
       4    Kate Ross                         Tampa  FL             577   27       98          39:17       39:30
       5    Lindsey Smith                     Tampa  FL             649   28      111          40:06       40:14
       6    Linette Bastidas                  Tampa  FL             771   28      120          40:40       40:40
       7    Nicole Cannell                    Tampa  FL             789   27      121          40:41       40:49
       8    Cathy Rauscher                    Tampa  FL             545   29      128          41:02       41:45
       9    Kristy Lawrie                     Atlanta  GA          1051   27      136          41:15       41:33
      10    Jessica Henry                     Clearwater  FL        277   26      183          43:16       43:43
      11    Trish Westerfeld                  Wesley Chapel  FL     726   29      189          43:26       43:26
      12    Lauren Collins                    Tampa  FL             128   28      217          44:20       45:00
      13    Kelly Tittle                      Tampa  FL             690   29      219          44:26       44:28
      14    Courtney Schaal                   Tampa  FL             602   25      232          44:49       45:30
      15    Viktoria Khutorska                Tampa  FL             851   27      235          44:50       45:17
      16    Dana Hess                         Tampa  FL             281   26      247          45:38       46:07
      17    Katie Jansen                      Lutz  FL              319   27      253          45:49       46:10
      18    Laura Kelly                       New Port Richey  FL   345   29      254          45:52       46:09
      19    Fallon Silcox                     Apollo Beach  FL      631   27      260          46:09       47:17
      20    Sandra Ferrer-Gil                 Tampa  FL             195   26      261          46:09       46:34
      21    Jessica Ellis                     Tampa  FL             183   25      268          46:23       46:32
      22    Hollie Christmas                  Odessa  FL            796   29      280          46:55       47:25
      23    Jessica Moore                     Gainesville  FL       883   26      284          47:00       47:06
      24    Meghan Rentschler                 Tampa  FL             552   27      288          47:09       47:48
      25    Anne Simonton                     Tamp  FL              913   25      306          47:48       48:52
      26    Summer Ahrens                     Tampa  FL               6   29      322          48:22       48:59
      27    Kira Hulse                        Tampa  FL             301   25      333          48:33       49:11
      28    Amy McGathey                      St. Pete  FL         1049   25      340          48:38       48:56
      29    Cassadee Agricola                 Odessa  FL            761   26      347          48:48       49:51
      30    Jessica Pecora                    Tampa  FL             510   28      363          49:26       49:53
      31    Lisa Booth                        Tampa  FL              68   26      370          49:46       50:10
      32    Andrea Taylor                     Tampa  FL             675   28      371          49:47       50:44
      33    Jessikah Fosse                    Spring Hill  FL       205   28      382          49:58       50:58
      34    Ashlee Figg                       St. Petersburg  FL    199   25      401          50:20       50:20
      35    Christine Caci                    Tampa  FL              95   28      403          50:25       50:38
      36    Sarah Luke                        Hudson  FL            865   25      404          50:29       50:39
      37    Lori Griner                       Tampa  FL             254   26      413          50:57       51:14
      38    Diana Gonzalez                    Brandon  FL           237   29      415          51:03       51:16
      39    Lina Beauplan                     Tampa  FL             774   29      429          51:38       52:32
      40    Maria Melaragno                   Tampa  FL             438   26      440          52:23       52:48
      41    Jamie Schwartz                    Tampa  FL             611   27      459          53:20       54:12
      42    Megan Nelson                      Plant City  FL        478   25      467          53:40       53:40
      43    Samantha Leverett                 Tampa  FL             388   28      468          53:44       54:06
      44    Diana Patrissi                    Tampa  FL             507   27      469          53:48       54:40
      45    Kelly Bruzzi                      Spring Hill  FL        85   28      482          54:12       54:42
      46    Jenna Davis                       Tampa  FL             155   25      486          54:35       55:27
      47    Samantha Sessa                    Spring Hill  FL      1063   28      495          55:07       56:11
      48    Bibiana Pineda                    Brandon  FL          1129   28      507          55:48       56:19
      49    Julia Mea                         Spring Hill  FL       435   29      511          56:09       56:39
      50    Jen Sessa                         Trinity  FL          1071   28      520          56:24       56:51
      51    Mabel Quesada                     Clearwater  FL       1047   28      523          56:28       56:46
      52    Meredith Grau                     Tampa  FL             244   28      548          58:04       58:50
      53    Jennifer Flannery                 St. Petersburg  FL    200   28      549          58:05       58:54
      54    Yuri Yamashita                    Pinellas Park  FL     741   28      550          58:05       58:54
      55    Gail Callinan                     Brandon  FL            98   28      561          59:07       59:12
      56    Ryann Larkin                      Land O Lakes  FL      374   28      563          59:11       59:11
      57    Sarah Kupkovits                   Tampa  FL             365   27      568          59:39     1:00:13
      58    Denise Jacobson                   Riverview  FL         315   29      572          59:57     1:00:48
      59    Katie Borremans                   Brooksville  FL      3974   29      585        1:00:56     1:00:56
      60    Cassandra Young                   Tampa  FL             746   27      593        1:01:28     1:01:55
      61    Katrina Trusa                     Tampa  FL             701   29      595        1:01:37     1:01:45
      62    Melissa Teichman                  Tampa  FL            1006   27      604        1:02:20     1:02:20
      63    Sonia Jose                        Riverview  FL         333   29      615        1:03:05     1:03:19
      64    Mandy Cataffo                     Saint Petersburg  F   112   28      629        1:04:06     1:04:31
      65    Jane Cavallucci                   Tampa  FL             113   29      653        1:06:22     1:07:14
      66    Jeanett Tortolo                   Tampa  FL             930   27      655        1:06:25     1:06:25
      67    Rashee Bennett                    Tampa  FL              47   28      662        1:07:12     1:07:35
      68    Zuly Salguero                     Tampa  FL             589   27      673        1:08:09     1:08:53
      69    Christina Hansel                  Tampa  FL            1078   28      686        1:09:13     1:09:13
      70    Jessica Green                     Valrico  FL           248   26      702        1:10:37     1:11:39
      71    Kelly Morgan                      Trinity  FL           469   29      714        1:13:04     1:13:04
      72    Stephanie Bennett                 Tampa  FL              48   27      718        1:13:46     1:14:53
      73    Maria Coates                      Riverview  FL        1089   29      732        1:16:03     1:16:45
      74    Jennifer Glasgow                  Winter Haven  FL      230   29      740        1:16:52     1:17:45
      75    Leslie Franco                     Tampa  FL             821   26      753        1:18:05     1:18:55
      76    Jennifer Terentino                Tampa  FL             680   29      775        1:21:10     1:22:12
      77    Christina Asprinio                Valrico  FL            24   26      788        1:24:43     1:25:35
      78    Erin Rowe                         Tampa  FL             580   26      793        1:25:32     1:26:38
      79    Kaisa Puhle                       Brandon  FL           532   28      798        1:25:55     1:25:55
      80    Jaime Jarstand                    Winter Haven  FL      963   29      823        1:28:12     1:29:07
      81    Nichole Gelman                    Tampa  FL             226   27      858        1:33:20     1:33:20
      82    Linda Rivera                      Lake Wales  FL        559   29      868        1:34:31     1:35:25
      83    Dawn Klar                         Valrico  FL           354   29      875        1:36:58     1:37:55
      84    Tara Moon                         Oldsmar  FL           882   28      884        1:38:05     1:38:05
      85    Heather Dodge                     Mulberry  FL          809   29      900        1:44:41     1:44:41

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Tara Thompson                     Odessa  FL            686   34       31          35:14       35:17
       2    Jen Eggleston                     Tampa  FL            1038   32       38          35:31       35:38
       3    Nikki Lee                         Tampa  FL             384   32       53          36:26       36:31
       4    Mylinh Nguyen                     Tampa  FL            1127   32       58          36:38       36:41
       5    Katie Otto                        Spring Hill  FL       890   32       71          37:21       37:26
       6    Amanda Cole                       Tampa  FL             127   32      100          39:23       39:27
       7    Brooke Walls                      Clearwater  FL        935   31      114          40:16       40:54
       8    Melanie Billington                New Port Richey  FL    57   34      126          40:55       40:59
       9    Christina Anton                   Tampa  FL              19   30      172          42:58       43:06
      10    Alicia Koepke                     Tampa  FL             853   30      182          43:16       43:20
      11    Lisa Jackson                      Tampa  FL             311   32      187          43:24       43:55
      12    Shirley Rojas                     Odessa  FL            573   33      200          43:50       44:27
      13    Jessica Conrado                   Tampa  FL             131   34      203          43:58       44:42
      14    Jennifer Beal-Alvarez             Atlanta  GA            45   32      207          44:08       44:08
      15    Dawn Delany                       Tampa  FL             806   32      209          44:13       44:41
      16    Chantel Dimuzio                   Riverview  FL         171   34      212          44:15       44:25
      17    Shannon Bogle                     Land O'Lakes  FL      779   34      223          44:29       44:41
      18    Amy Hollis                        Lutz  FL              293   34      236          45:01       45:49
      19    Katharine Tuhy                    Tampa  FL             931   33      252          45:47       46:10
      20    Aileen Ginesta                    Land O Lakes  FL      229   33      271          46:32       47:20
      21    Catherine Stevens                 Zephryhills  FL       922   30      276          46:52       46:59
      22    Natalia Aktanova                  Port Richey  FL       762   34      282          46:57       47:19
      23    Jamie Shapiro                     Tampa  FL             912   31      283          46:58       47:17
      24    Lee Davidson                      Tampa  FL             151   30      291          47:16       47:29
      25    Karla Adams                       Wesley Chapel  FL       4   31      295          47:22       47:57
      26    Sarita Patel                                            967   32      297          47:23       48:19
      27    Kelly Brown                       Valrico  FL            83   34      303          47:44       48:31
      28    Denise Tini                       Tampa  FL             688   34      317          48:19       49:00
      29    Jessica Fogg                      Tampa  FL             820   33      319          48:19       49:00
      30    Kristina Grussing                 Wesley Chapel  DE     256   34      325          48:24       48:58
      31    Cathy Stedman                     Wesley Chapel  FL     920   33      328          48:29       48:42
      32    Heather Raburn                    Plant City  FL        536   34      361          49:12       49:36
      33    Jacqueline Artis                  Gibsonton  FL          23   31      380          49:57       50:25
      34    Nani Kalama                       Tampa  FL             338   32      381          49:58       50:13
      35    Laura Jordan                      Tampa  FL             332   34      387          50:06       50:16
      36    Jill Gallaher                     Tampa  FL             302   31      390          50:10       50:13
      37    Joni Schewe                       Tampa  FL             605   34      407          50:37       51:47
      38    Milly Hix                         Tampa  FL             289   31      410          50:45       50:45
      39    Shannon Christaldi                Tampa  FL             121   32      435          51:57       53:02
      40    Allyssa Bouvet                    Zephyrhills  FL        69   33      439          52:16       52:39
      41    Lauren Murphy                     Temple Terrace  FL    475   30      451          53:04       53:54
      42    Shelley Boggan                    Palm Harbor  FL        61   33      454          53:12       53:33
      43    Andrea Toll                       Tampa  FL             692   31      460          53:22       53:37
      44    Jocelyn Slone                     Tampa  FL             642   32      465          53:33       54:23
      45    Bonnie Young                      Lutz  FL              745   31      466          53:34       54:15
      46    Kimberly Suarez                   Lutz  FL              668   30      472          53:53       54:31
      47    Jaime Sharitz                     Riverview  FL         624   33      476          53:59       54:57
      48    Zuleyka Toledo-Martinez           Odessa  FL            691   34      480          54:04       54:21
      49    Janielle Gray                     Odessa  FL            246   30      485          54:33       54:49
      50    Amy Conner                        Land O Lakes  FL     1061   34      489          54:44       55:03
      51    Carrie Crockett                   Tampa  FL             802   30      529          56:39       57:29
      52    Angela Hagerman                   Riverview  FL        1070   31      534          57:02       58:01
      53    Eva Love                          Clearwater  FL        394   34      537          57:11       57:31
      54    Kristin Reagan                    Tampa  FL             547   32      543          57:30       57:30
      55    Alicia Gonsalvez                                        985   33      544          57:39       58:13
      56    Kimmone Mitchell                  Tampa  FL             878   30      565          59:14       59:46
      57    Yolanda Rowberry                  Tampa  FL             579   30      570          59:49     1:00:01
      58    Cristine Vega-Perron              Tampa  FL             708   33      583        1:00:33     1:00:33
      59    Leah Calderone                    Wesley Chapel  FL      97   34      588        1:01:06     1:01:56
      60    Tracy Sayre                       St Petersburg  FL     600   33      590        1:01:25     1:01:48
      61    Kimberly Walser                   Tampa  FL             936   34      592        1:01:28     1:01:55
      62    Kristy Marie Sowerby              Zephyrhills  FL       916   30      605        1:02:23     1:03:23
      63    Jenelle Jozwiak                   Tampa  FL            1081   30      608        1:02:25     1:03:10
      64    Jessliam Ramos                    Tampa  FL             540   30      616        1:03:16     1:03:19
      65    Kristin Jones                     Tampa  FL            1056   30      628        1:04:01     1:05:18
      66    Sasha Dos-Santos                  Valrico  FL           177   31      639        1:05:05     1:05:36
      67    Ika Prawoko                       Tampa  FL             527   32      640        1:05:09     1:05:09
      68    Samantha Gaines                   Tampa  FL             216   33      642        1:05:27     1:05:27
      69    Monica Holmes                     Tampa  FL             297   31      649        1:06:05     1:07:04
      70    Litsa Froustis                    Holiday  FL          1084   30      651        1:06:14     1:07:18
      71    Vani Simmons                        FL                  632   34      656        1:06:35     1:06:35
      72    Ellen Freiberg                    St. Petersburg  FL    207   32      676        1:08:19     1:09:23
      73    Jennifer Cultrera                 Tampa  FL             139   34      705        1:11:05     1:11:57
      74    Kimberly Polacek                  Tampa  FL             984   34      722        1:14:50     1:16:05
      75    Cassandra Schroeder               Tampa  FL             610   31      728        1:15:19     1:15:19
      76    Teresa King                       Haines City  FL       350   32      738        1:16:51     1:17:44
      77    Alison Pink                       Lake Wales  FL        521   31      739        1:16:52     1:17:45
      78    Shalitia Smith                    Tampa  FL             651   33      750        1:17:52     1:17:52
      79    Tanya Bowen                       Winter Haven  FL      783   30      752        1:18:00     1:18:55
      80    Jennifer Anderson                 Tampa  FL              11   30      779        1:22:44     1:22:44
      81    Krisha Maurer                     Valrico  FL           417   31      781        1:22:58     1:23:52
      82    Ana Sosa                          Ruskin  FL            652   31      803        1:26:37     1:26:50
      83    Erin Malone                       Tampa  FL             400   30      814        1:27:38     1:28:26
      84    Kristan Bright                    Tampa  FL            1003   31      828        1:28:24     1:30:01
      85    Jennifer Accomando                Tampa  FL               2   34      862        1:34:22     1:35:27
      86    Jenny Sanchez                     Pinellas Park  FL     594   33      877        1:37:34     1:37:54
      87    Jennifer Chamoun                  Tampa  FL             115   30      888        1:41:24     1:41:24
      88    Lashunda Killiebrew               Land O Lakes, Fl 34   348   30      891        1:41:54     1:42:26
      89    Allison Friedman                  Tampa  FL            1012   31      893        1:43:39     1:44:36
      90    Jonette Bacchus                   Lakeland  FL           29   32      902        1:48:38     1:49:33

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Rae Ann Darling Reed              Bradenton  FL         804   37       55          36:37       36:40
       2    Amy Landers                       Tampa  FL             369   37       84          38:28       38:38
       3    Elizabeth Demarse                 Tampa  FL             161   36       87          38:35       38:40
       4    Jackie Bradley                    Odessa  FL             72   36       91          38:44       38:47
       5    Rachel Bryant                     Parrish  FL            86   37      130          41:04       41:24
       6    Nicole Sturtze                    Tampa  FL             927   36      137          41:16       41:24
       7    Kim Snow                          St. Petersburg  FL    915   36      160          42:20       42:32
       8    Steph Santoro                     Wesley Chapel  FL     907   36      161          42:30       43:07
       9    Patricia Rossie                   Brandon  FL          1069   38      193          43:33       43:47
      10    Cynthia Kulikowski                Land O Lakes  FL      362   39      195          43:38       43:49
      11    Bridgid Hahm                      Wesley Chapel  FL    1065   36      202          43:58       44:17
      12    Kerri Mersereau                   Tampa  FL             442   39      208          44:13       44:38
      13    Lea Gomez                         Davenport  FL         236   38      213          44:15       44:22
      14    Shana Montgomery                  Tampa  FL             461   35      229          44:43       44:47
      15    Rosario Gilkes                    Lutz  FL             1073   35      233          44:49       45:04
      16    Crystal Moran                     Clearwater  FL        466   39      294          47:19       47:25
      17    Erin Guggino                      Tampa  FL             834   36      321          48:19       49:00
      18    Kendra Kitchen                    Tampa  FL             353   38      331          48:32       49:14
      19    Maria Garces                      Orlando  FL           220   38      337          48:36       48:49
      20    Julie Nebeker                     Brandon  FL          1097   39      339          48:36       49:26
      21    Laura Jones                       Valrico  FL           331   35      359          49:09       49:56
      22    Dawn McMahon                      New Port Richey  FL   431   38      383          49:59       50:23
      23    Wendy Modlin                      Pinellas Park  FL     456   35      384          50:01       51:03
      24    Mary Perkins                      Tampa  FL             517   38      399          50:18       50:52
      25    Elizabeth Holloway                Trinity  FL           296   36      409          50:45       51:26
      26    Ladonna Rochelle                  Tampa  FL             566   39      411          50:47       51:52
      27    Carin Zubillaga                   Trinity  FL           755   37      418          51:19       51:42
      28    Denise Taylor                     Land O Lakes  FL      676   39      421          51:25       51:41
      29    Andrea Berry                      Wesley Chapel  FL     971   36      436          52:07       52:55
      30    Jennifer Camps                    Tampa  FL             102   39      441          52:23       52:41
      31    Benet Bondi                       Wesley Chapel  FL    1072   38      455          53:16       53:43
      32    Kristy Burrill                    Largo  FL            1045   39      471          53:53       54:56
      33    Yvette Garateix                   Lithia  FL            219   39      473          53:53       54:21
      34    Jennifer Sparacino                Apollo Beach  FL      655   38      477          54:01       54:51
      35    Chantae Eperjesi                  Spring Hill  FL       186   38      483          54:25       55:03
      36    Lissette Zuknick                  Valrico  FL           756   35      488          54:36       55:20
      37    Sebrina Robinson                  Oldsmar  FL           564   37      493          55:03       55:31
      38    Simone Zecchini                   Land O Lakes  FL      750   37      497          55:13       55:52
      39    Kasey Klem                        Wesley Chapel  FL     355   36      508          55:49       57:01
      40    Danelle Toole                     Tampa  FL             694   36      509          56:05       56:05
      41    Merili Wyatte                     Tampa  FL             948   36      513          56:13       57:01
      42    Crystal Smith                     Wesley Chapel  FL     647   35      514          56:13       57:01
      43    Alison Derolf                     Lutz  FL              165   39      526          56:30       57:02
      44    Christina Stewart                 Tampa  FL             660   35      527          56:36       57:14
      45    Victoria McWilliams               Tampa  FL             434   35      528          56:37       56:37
      46    Lisa Scragg                       Tampa  FL             616   35      530          56:43       57:10
      47    Connie Klingler                   Tampa  FL            1019   37      531          56:48       57:05
      48    Tina Ruiz                         Tampa  FL             582   36      533          57:02       58:22
      49    Martha Greer                      Tampa  FL             250   36      547          58:02       58:48
      50    Kari Ann Gomez                    Dover  FL             992   36      551          58:19       58:41
      51    Missy Dietsch                     Wesley Chapel  FL     168   35      560          59:06       59:58
      52    Antonia Tam                       Tampa  FL             673   38      569          59:44     1:00:29
      53    Heather Bradley                   Tampa  FL              71   36      571          59:51     1:00:45
      54    Elke Kelly                        Tampa  FL             344   38      602        1:01:58     1:02:28
      55    Chrys Welsh                       Wesley Chapel  FL     723   35      609        1:02:33     1:03:35
      56    Angela Young                      Palmetto  FL          744   36      611        1:02:49     1:03:03
      57    Misty Jacusis                     Tampa  FL             317   37      630        1:04:09     1:04:43
      58    Tracy Stephens                    Zephyrhills  FL       658   38      634        1:04:29     1:04:29
      59    Christine Tam                     Wesley Chapel  FL     674   37      643        1:05:32     1:05:49
      60    Kendra Booth                      Tampa  FL              67   36      647        1:06:05     1:07:04
      61    Stacey Rogers                     Clearwater  FL        572   35      667        1:07:26     1:07:36
      62    Shanon Andringa                                          14   35      687        1:09:21     1:10:01
      63    Holly Bartley                     Riverview  FL        1064   35      694        1:10:12     1:10:37
      64    Lavonna Roth                      Riverview  FL         905   39      700        1:10:27     1:10:57
      65    Yasmin Sterling                   Lutz  FL              659   37      706        1:11:10     1:11:10
      66    Kerrie Pabon                      Lakeland  FL         1026   37      721        1:14:34     1:14:49
      67    Bethoria Paige                    Tampa  FL             891   36      723        1:14:51     1:14:51
      68    Valerie Stevens                   Apollo Beach  FL      923   38      726        1:15:03     1:16:08
      69    Susan Weber                       Largo  FL             718   39      743        1:17:10     1:17:10
      70    Marcia Nurse                      Tampa  FL             485   35      747        1:17:23     1:17:57
      71    Nicole Peltier Henrickson         Riverview  FL         512   36      748        1:17:33     1:18:33
      72    Jodi Heckaman                     Fort Wayne  IN        274   38      759        1:18:47     1:18:58
      73    Melanie Langston                  Plant City  FL        993   38      761        1:19:33     1:20:20
      74    Janine Skipper                    Dover  FL             994   35      762        1:19:36     1:20:23
      75    Connie Ramos                      Tampa  FL             539   39      780        1:22:56     1:22:56
      76    Kelsy Friedman                    Land O Lakes  FL      209   37      790        1:24:48     1:25:45
      77    Francine Crawford                 Tampa  FL             801   39      805        1:27:06     1:28:12
      78    Diana Weston                      Brandon  FL          1009   38      818        1:27:59     1:29:13
      79    Karen Sierra                      Tampa  FL             629   36      820        1:28:06     1:28:06
      80    Thea Moore                        Wesley Chapel  FL     884   39      831        1:29:15     1:29:15
      81    Shari Sarale                      Tampa  FL             598   37      835        1:29:52     1:30:36
      82    Traci Morris                      Palmetto  FL          470   38      864        1:34:23     1:34:58
      83    Stephanie Gecewicz                Riverview  FL         829   38      871        1:35:13     1:35:13
      84    Abbie Marshall                    Tampa  FL             870   38      872        1:35:14     1:35:14
      85    Towana Yates                      Lakeland  FL          742   37      904        1:48:49     1:49:44

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Heather Boggini                   St. Petersburg  FL     63   41       94          38:52       38:57
       2    Cynthia Spidell                   Odessa  FL            919   43      139          41:27       41:41
       3    Laura Spain                       Hernando  FL          917   43      153          41:57       42:03
       4    Karen Dempsey                     Tampa  FL             162   41      173          43:02       43:07
       5    Nancy Raimo                       Holiday  FL           538   40      181          43:14       43:30
       6    Stephanie Bergen                  Tampa  FL              52   44      188          43:25       43:32
       7    Audrey Fulford                    Odessa  FL            212   42      201          43:50       44:27
       8    Tonita Cheese                     Tampa  FL             795   43      214          44:16       44:34
       9    Lisa Grey                         Wesley Chapel  FL     253   42      216          44:20       44:32
      10    Hope Smatsky                      Tampa  FL             645   40      237          45:07       45:36
      11    Zandra Michel                     Tampa  FL            1058   40      249          45:42       45:48
      12    Marla McDonnell                   Valrico  FL          1013   41      255          45:56       46:24
      13    Tracy Sarafianos                  Tampa  FL             597   43      262          46:09       47:13
      14    Katherine Letzter                 Tampa  FL             859   43      263          46:10       46:37
      15    Angie May                         Wesley Chapel  FL     419   42      296          47:23       48:11
      16    Amy Wood                          Zephyrhills  FL       739   41      299          47:27       47:41
      17    Kim Lieberman                     Parrish  FL           389   41      300          47:29       47:52
      18    Tsila Kirsh                                             352   43      307          47:54       48:02
      19    Jennifer Blank                    Land O Lakes  FL       59   41      313          48:16       48:21
      20    Suzy Jackson                      Tampa  FL             312   44      352          48:54       49:19
      21    Christina Kroeger                 Tampa  FL             361   43      358          49:04       49:15
      22    Michelle Caceres                  Tampa  FL              94   40      369          49:45       50:25
      23    Eden McCann                       Tampa  FL             782   43      378          49:56       50:32
      24    Teresa Kurfiss                    Tampa  FL             366   42      398          50:16       50:16
      25    Rowena Ferry                      Tampa  FL             198   41      446          52:49       53:27
      26    Cheryl Brown                      Tampa  FL              80   41      456          53:20       54:16
      27    Lori Mobley                       Trinity  FL           879   41      470          53:53       54:16
      28    Vincenza Boin                     Tampa  FL              64   40      498          55:18       55:46
      29    Pamela Barrett                    Tampa  FL              39   40      506          55:47       56:51
      30    Lauren Davis                      Lithia  FL           1085   44      519          56:24       56:50
      31    Tammie Fields                     St. Petersburg  FL    817   43      539          57:23       58:20
      32    Kati Thompson                     Treasure Island  FL   685   43      541          57:24       58:27
      33    Vanessa Hom                       Brandon  FL          1008   40      552          58:29       59:05
      34    Norma Hernandez                   Riverview  FL         279   41      553          58:33       59:09
      35    Sheri Glisson                     Tampa  FL             231   41      557          58:54       59:55
      36    Melissa Donate                    Tampa  FL             176   40      576        1:00:12     1:00:21
      37    Nancy Mitchell                    Lutz  FL              452   40      586        1:01:02     1:01:52
      38    Misty O'Brien                     Tampa  FL             488   41      601        1:01:58     1:02:31
      39    Dawn Pasqualone                   Clearwater  FL        505   43      619        1:03:34     1:04:19
      40    Mary Apodaca                      Tampa  FL             766   40      626        1:03:47     1:04:01
      41    Dawn Cecil                        St. Petersburg  FL    114   40      631        1:04:09     1:04:09
      42    Kelly Mitchell                    Tampa  FL             450   43      652        1:06:18     1:06:53
      43    Angelette Lewis                   Brandon  FL           861   40      654        1:06:25     1:06:57
      44    Lisa Thibodeau                    Tampa  FL             681   42      660        1:06:55     1:07:33
      45    Mary Kennedy                      Lithia  FL            346   40      668        1:07:43     1:08:08
      46    Wendy Fruland                     St Pete Beach  FL     826   42      685        1:09:13     1:09:13
      47    Rose Brenna                       Zephyrhills  FL        74   41      693        1:10:03     1:11:10
      48    Joyce Obadzinski                  Valrico  FL           487   44      695        1:10:16     1:11:01
      49    Sabrina Levcsik                   Apollo Beach  FL      860   40      727        1:15:05     1:16:09
      50    Dea Heffernan                     Wesley Chapel  FL     276   41      741        1:16:57     1:17:56
      51    Jana Danner                       Tampa  FL             148   42      755        1:18:40     1:18:56
      52    Leslie Laing                      Ansonia  CT          2184   42      774        1:21:08     1:22:10
      53    Michele Brooks                    Tampa  FL              78   42      791        1:24:49     1:24:49
      54    Taunya Baker                      Wesley Chapel  FL      35   43      802        1:26:34     1:27:35
      55    Peggy Hupe                        Tampa  FL             842   44      806        1:27:07     1:28:12
      56    Tonja Herald                      Tampa  FL             278   40      809        1:27:20     1:27:40
      57    Suzanne Robinson                  Winter Haven  FL      565   40      822        1:28:11     1:29:06
      58    Tina Gair                         Tampa  FL             217   42      834        1:29:51     1:30:36
      59    Natalie Preseston                 Riverview  FL         528   41      841        1:30:57     1:30:57
      60    Kimberly James                    Tampa  FL             844   40      869        1:35:05     1:35:35
      61    Susan Puertos                     Tampa  FL             531   40      886        1:38:55     1:38:55
      62    Marisol Aarons                    Apollo Beach  FL     1088   43      898        1:44:20     1:45:01
      63    Robin Flowers                     Lakeland  FL          203   41      903        1:48:40     1:49:35

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Liz Singleton                     Tampa  FL             634   49       78          38:05       38:10
       2    Lana Tieszen                      Valrico  FL          1076   49       97          39:08       39:17
       3    Julie Campo                       Tampa  FL             100   48      148          41:47       41:47
       4    Jannie Marthinsen                 Tampa  FL             408   46      194          43:38       43:51
       5    Que Lambert                       Tampa  FL             368   45      205          44:02       45:13
       6    Sarah Robinson                    Safety Harbor  FL     903   46      220          44:26       45:15
       7    Zoraida Cintron-Morales           Wesley Chapel  FL     123   49      251          45:45       45:53
       8    Sandy Aucoin                      Lutz  FL               25   46      256          45:58       46:28
       9    Darlene Shuman                    Tampa  FL             628   48      311          48:05       48:20
      10    Too Haines                        Spring Hill  FL       972   48      330          48:31       48:35
      11    Sharon Danco                      Tampa  FL             145   47      350          48:52       49:57
      12    Marjorie Schmit                   Tampa  FL             608   47      391          50:11       50:46
      13    Eileen Hodges                     St Petersburg  FL     975   46      393          50:11       50:32
      14    Lynda Artesani                    Estero  FL             22   49      396          50:13       50:34
      15    Lisa Leblanc Hutchings            Monita  FL            382   45      397          50:13       50:34
      16    Karen Lawlor                      Land O' Lakes  FL     380   49      416          51:08       52:03
      17    Deborah Szarko                    Wesley Chapel  FL     672   48      420          51:24       51:58
      18    Sherry Scallon                    Valrico  FL           601   48      427          51:35       51:55
      19    Jackie Bernabe                    Lutz  FL              995   48      442          52:36       52:43
      20    Carol Ann Jenkins                 Tampa  FL             325   48      461          53:28       53:44
      21    Mercy Torra                       Valrico  FL           696   45      474          53:53       54:00
      22    Annie Martelle                    Riverview  FL         407   48      490          54:50       54:57
      23    Virginia Maxwell                  Tampa  FL             418   45      492          54:57       55:08
      24    Karla Kase                        Tampa  FL             340   49      510          56:09       56:32
      25    Celisa Bonner                     Palm Harbor  FL        66   45      515          56:14       56:42
      26    Marife Quiros                     Tampa  FL             535   45      522          56:26       57:26
      27    Diane Hoppey                      Temple Terrace  FL    840   49      532          56:56       58:05
      28    Laurie Reihing                    St Petersburg  FL     899   45      540          57:24       57:40
      29    Cheryl Lee                        Tarpon Springs  FL    383   46      567          59:29     1:00:04
      30    Sglowacki Glowacki                St Petersburg  FL     233   49      575        1:00:11     1:00:48
      31    Lisa Stickley                     Tampa  FL             663   49      579        1:00:20     1:00:20
      32    Maria Satchell                    Tampa  FL             909   47      597        1:01:49     1:02:05
      33    Tammy Zuknick                     Sarasota  FL          757   45      600        1:01:57     1:02:42
      34    Cathy Marrino                     Lakeland  FL          404   47      614        1:03:01     1:03:53
      35    Laurie Irons                      Riverview  FL         309   47      627        1:03:55     1:04:09
      36    Brenda Thompson                   Odessa  FL            684   46      633        1:04:25     1:04:51
      37    Deloris Cooper                    Lithia  FL            135   47      680        1:08:35     1:08:35
      38    Kathleen Prokopp                  Tampa  FL             529   48      690        1:09:39     1:09:39
      39    Sandra Wynn                       St. Pete  FL         1048   46      701        1:10:36     1:11:39
      40    Patricia Miller                   Valrico  FL           444   46      711        1:11:19     1:12:16
      41    Cyndi Ritchey                     Daytona Beach  FL     557   45      713        1:12:27     1:12:27
      42    Darlene Weaver                    Brandon  FL           717   48      724        1:14:54     1:15:46
      43    Charlene Cianci                   Tarpon Springs  FL    122   47      771        1:20:43     1:20:55
      44    Pam Cannon                        Valrico  FL           103   47      796        1:25:33     1:26:33
      45    Kim Slone                         Valrico  FL           643   49      799        1:25:57     1:26:58
      46    Phyllis Kalinowski                Brandon  FL           846   49      800        1:25:58     1:26:58
      47    Renata Skeens                     Riverview  FL         914   48      825        1:28:22     1:30:02
      48    Barbara Centeno                   Tampa  FL            3973   48      833        1:29:30     1:29:30
      49    Sharon McGilvary                  Tampa  FL            3597   49      837        1:30:03     1:30:58
      50    Annette Antommarchi               Wesley Chapel  FL      18   45      844        1:31:12     1:31:56
      51    Maritza Perez-Socorro             Tampa  FL             516   46      848        1:31:17     1:31:17
      52    Jennie Sikora-Muehl               Riverview  FL         630   47      850        1:31:29     1:32:36
      53    Maria Weems                       Land O Lakes  FL      720   45      852        1:31:35     1:32:48
      54    Wanda Daniel                      Tampa  FL             147   48      856        1:32:35     1:32:35
      55    Dianna Baker                      Wimauma  FL            31   45      857        1:32:50     1:33:38
      56    Jessica Gilbert                   Palmetto  FL          228   48      865        1:34:23     1:34:59
      57    Lisa Moon                         Oldsmar  FL           462   49      879        1:37:42     1:38:03
      58    Cindi Garrett                     Zephyrhills  FL       828   48      881        1:38:01     1:38:01
      59    Ann Cavanaugh                     Oldsmar  FL           793   48      899        1:44:39     1:44:39

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Holly Logan                       Riverview  FL         863   50      101          39:27       39:27
       2    Kaaran Benson                     Apollo Beach  FL       49   52      109          39:50       39:54
       3    Mary Kay Foody                    Temple Terrace  FL    204   50      140          41:32       41:56
       4    Deb Robinson                      St. Petersburg  FL    562   53      234          44:49       44:54
       5    Melissa Harasz                    Tampa  FL             267   51      312          48:15       48:55
       6    Paula Didham                      St. Petersburg  FL    807   54      336          48:35       49:24
       7    Teri Mohler                       Tampa  FL            1004   51      349          48:50       49:08
       8    Kathy Smith                       Tampa  FL             648   52      362          49:17       49:35
       9    Patty Schweinsberg                New Port Richey  FL   612   50      428          51:36       52:03
      10    Kelly Ritrievi                    Tampa  FL             558   50      434          51:55       52:25
      11    Marianne Wesolowski               Lutz  FL              941   52      501          55:25       56:04
      12    Pamela Hamilton                   Kissimmee  FL         261   54      524          56:29       57:07
      13    Bonnie Shor                       Tampa  FL             627   51      564          59:13     1:00:18
      14    Patty Stewart                     Valrico  FL           662   53      566          59:19       59:33
      15    Karalyn Slomiany                  Valrico  FL           641   51      577        1:00:18     1:00:55
      16    Susan Torge                       Valrico  FL           695   52      591        1:01:25     1:02:01
      17    Jackie Campbell                   Lutz  FL               99   54      625        1:03:44     1:04:34
      18    Michelle McGuire                  Saint Petersburg  F   428   50      657        1:06:37     1:07:01
      19    Randee Hickey                     Valrico  FL           284   51      659        1:06:53     1:07:28
      20    Kathy Avery                       Tampa  FL              27   50      665        1:07:19     1:08:25
      21    Carol Karcher                     Lutz  FL              339   53      671        1:08:08     1:09:10
      22    Linda Calhoun                     St. Pete  FL         1046   50      683        1:08:46     1:08:58
      23    Jocelyn Patel                     Brandon  FL           506   54      692        1:09:44     1:10:10
      24    Nancy Santoro                     Valrico  FL           596   53      730        1:15:46     1:16:19
      25    Pat Hoeffler                      Brandon  FL           839   52      734        1:16:25     1:16:57
      26    Caren Baxter                      Saint Petersburg  F   773   51      745        1:17:19     1:18:27
      27    Pauline Brockman                  Saint Petersburg  F    77   54      746        1:17:19     1:18:27
      28    Sharon Wild                       Land O Lakes  FL     1023   53      766        1:20:08     1:20:54
      29    Connie Bainbridge                 Tampa  FL            1029   54      768        1:20:36     1:20:51
      30    Terry Overton                     Valrico  FL           497   50      772        1:20:44     1:21:38
      31    Christine Denome                  Tampa  FL             163   54      773        1:20:45     1:20:56
      32    Sharon Cardone                    Brandon  FL           106   53      777        1:21:22     1:21:44
      33    Karen Jackson                     Tampa  FL             310   53      785        1:23:47     1:23:47
      34    Nancy Hansford                    St. Petersburg  FL    266   53      786        1:24:03     1:24:03
      35    Susie Ossenmacher                 St. Petersburg  FL    496   51      789        1:24:44     1:25:05
      36    Rhonda Boyd                       Plant City  FL         70   53      804        1:26:54     1:27:24
      37    Sue Seamon                        Tarpon Springs  FL    617   52      807        1:27:15     1:27:15
      38    Joy Chin                          Brandon  FL           120   53      853        1:31:36     1:32:49
      39    Kathy Fabbri                      Tampa  FL             191   52      854        1:32:18     1:33:27
      40    Barbara Willingham                Seminole  FL          737   52      859        1:33:28     1:33:28
      41    Kim Selph                         Tampa  FL             622   50      866        1:34:25     1:35:02
      42    Elise Davis                       Largo  FL             153   50      880        1:37:58     1:38:20

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Sheila Rogers                     Tampa  FL             571   56      177          43:10       43:16
       2    Laura Toll                        Lutz  FL              693   56      270          46:31       46:46
       3    Sue Miseroy                       Tampa  FL             448   55      315          48:18       49:18
       4    Barbara Gossard                   Temple Terrace  FL    243   56      318          48:19       48:35
       5    Patricia Bunce                    Clearwater  FL         89   55      320          48:19       48:28
       6    Sandy Ingram                      Lutz  FL              308   58      373          49:49       50:05
       7    Diane Bennett                     Tampa  FL            1005   56      392          50:11       50:30
       8    Brenda Montenegro                 Riverview  FL         880   58      512          56:10       57:16
       9    Donna Stull                       Saint Petersburg  F   665   56      558          58:56       59:07
      10    Marcia Sussman                    Tampa  FL             670   57      573        1:00:03     1:00:49
      11    Becky Zinzi                       Tamp  FL              753   56      589        1:01:24     1:02:01
      12    Grizelle Aldea                    Thonotosassa  FL        8   56      612        1:02:57     1:03:46
      13    Caroline Bernhardt                Tampa  FL            3284   56      620        1:03:37     1:03:53
      14    Karen Maynard                     Clearwater  FL        871   56      664        1:07:19     1:08:57
      15    Kerry Jellum                      Jensen Beach  FL      324   56      677        1:08:32     1:09:18
      16    Genevieve Ferrell                 Tampa  FL             815   55      688        1:09:28     1:10:01
      17    Mary Ann Shaffer                  Lutz  FL              623   55      704        1:10:45     1:11:46
      18    Kathy Toth                        Riverview  FL         700   55      737        1:16:29     1:17:27
      19    Susan Buckley                     Largo  FL              88   58      744        1:17:15     1:17:15
      20    Euphemia Evans                    Riverview  FL         190   55      751        1:17:53     1:17:53
      21    Marilyn Plattner                  Odessa  FL            522   57      764        1:19:39     1:19:39
      22    Katherine Seymour                 Lutz  FL              911   58      769        1:20:37     1:21:10
      23    Lisa Shepherd                     Tampa  FL             625   58      778        1:22:09     1:22:57
      24    Joan Jasen                        Tampa  FL             323   58      792        1:24:56     1:24:56
      25    Patty Whitehead                   Tarpon Springs  FL    730   57      808        1:27:15     1:27:15
      26    Joanne Ratliff                    Brandon  FL           543   55      811        1:27:31     1:27:31
      27    Sandy Kupkovits                   Tampa  FL             364   57      840        1:30:27     1:31:01
      28    Susan Stagon                      Tampa  FL             656   59      855        1:32:18     1:33:28
      29    Debra Davis                       Tampa  FL             152   57      863        1:34:23     1:35:01
      30    Donna Lathem                      Tampa  FL             378   57      873        1:36:16     1:36:16
      31    Darlene Hunt                      Tampa  FL             303   55      878        1:37:34     1:37:54

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Lan Repinski                      Tampa  FL             553   63      332          48:33       48:43
       2    Theresa Slifer                    Ocala  FL             640   63      367          49:35       49:55
       3    Gail Hardy                        Tampa  FL             269   62      372          49:48       49:56
       4    Janice Walter                     Valrico  FL           938   62      457          53:20       53:54
       5    Arlene Brophy                     Valrico  FL            79   61      542          57:26       58:19
       6    Clarann Imburgia-Kunz             Port Richey  FL       843   60      596        1:01:38     1:02:03
       7    Dolores Convey                    Longboat Key  FL      132   62      641        1:05:19     1:05:44
       8    Mary Lee Carmody                  Riverview  FL         790   60      663        1:07:15     1:08:57
       9    Julie Ebert                       Valrico  FL           181   61      666        1:07:26     1:07:26
      10    Ruth Miracle                      Temple Terrace  FL    445   64      681        1:08:35     1:08:35
      11    Rita Barry                        Tampa  FL              41   60      682        1:08:42     1:09:47
      12    Mary Olson                        Tampa  FL             491   61      691        1:09:44     1:10:46
      13    Alice Flavin                      Spring Hill  FL       201   60      698        1:10:25     1:11:12
      14    Barb Ryan                         Sun City Center  FL   584   60      708        1:11:14     1:11:46
      15    Janice Chard                      Holiday  FL           117   60      758        1:18:47     1:18:58
      16    Margaret Johnson                  Tampa  FL             328   62      767        1:20:35     1:20:51
      17    Marsha Osterhout                  Lutz  FL              888   62      770        1:20:38     1:21:10
      18    Georgina Robinson                 Tampa  FL             563   60      776        1:21:21     1:21:44
      19    Karen Whitfield                   Valrico  FL           732   60      817        1:27:58     1:27:58
      20    Catherine Dziadosz                Tampa  FL             178   60      874        1:36:32     1:36:32
      21    Eileen Kociela                    Wesley Chapel  FL     973   61      887        1:39:25     1:39:25
      22    Sandy Dzwonczyk                   Tampa  FL             179   64      892        1:43:22     1:44:02

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Fran Emanuel                      Spring Hill  FL       185   66      494          55:04       55:09
       2    Sandra Baker                      Tampa  FL              34   67      499          55:18       55:25
       3    Barbara Kotimaki                  New Port Richey  FL  1031   67      525          56:29       56:55
       4    Betty Roman                       Tampa  FL             574   67      562          59:09       59:39
       5    Rosemary Small                    St Petersburg  FL     644   65      703        1:10:37     1:11:40
       6    Vera Mullaney                     Tampa  FL             473   67      756        1:18:42     1:18:57
       7    Nadyne Hines                      Tampa  FL             286   68      787        1:24:09     1:24:09
       8    Gloria Malone                     Temple Terrace  FL    401   67      815        1:27:38     1:28:25
       9    Susie Bradley                     Lutz  FL               73   66      894        1:43:39     1:44:36
      10    Rachel Brashear                   Lutz  FL              784   67      895        1:43:40     1:44:36
      11    Georganne Dodge                   Lakeland  FL          808   65      901        1:44:45     1:44:45

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Annette Frisch                    St. Petersburg  FL    211   70      632        1:04:25     1:04:44
       2    Betty Stewart                     Spb  FL               924   70      845        1:31:12     1:31:12

Female 75 to 79

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Susan Running                     Brandon  FL           906   79      735        1:16:25     1:16:57

Female no age given

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Marie Curate                      Tampa  FL            1101   0       830        1:29:15     1:29:15