27th Annual Thanksgiving 10-Mile  
November 24, 2011; DeLand, FL
USATF #FL89037BH
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports-Jeremy Davidson
Questions: jdavidson@SportsTarget.biz

Overall Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Joe Matuszczak                    New Smyrna Beach FL   229   28        1          57:18       57:18

Male 17 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Justin Schanze                    Geneva  FL            307   16       15        1:05:19     1:05:20
       2    Adam Pfeifle                      Oviedo  FL            282   16       17        1:05:34     1:05:34
       3    Craig Jaramillo                   Port Orange  FL       175   16       34        1:08:51     1:09:00
       4    Anthony Ali                       Orlando  FL            10   16       38        1:10:07     1:10:11
       5    Austin Peacock                    Port Orange  FL       277   15       61        1:14:10     1:14:23
       6    Travis Rocha                      Birmingham  AL        303   16       68        1:15:00     1:15:09
       7    David Robles                      Columbia  FL          299   15       71        1:15:19     1:15:25
       8    Madison Santos                    Port Orange  FL      1054   16       86        1:16:42     1:16:56
       9    Benjamin Montplaisir              Ormond Beach  FL      245   10      165        1:24:48     1:24:50
      10    Wyatt Bernardo                    Port Orange  FL      1111   15      226        1:31:49     1:31:54

Male 18 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Andrew Epifanio                   DeLand  FL            106   19        2          57:29       57:29
       2    Robert Harms                      Port Orange  FL       146   18       12        1:04:11     1:04:14
       3    Christopher Anderson              Port Orange  FL      1051   18       21        1:06:32     1:06:32
       4    David Mordel                      Port Orange  FL      1140   24       23        1:06:49     1:07:17
       5    Brandon Fetter                    Winter Springs  FL   1094   19       31        1:08:39     1:08:39
       6    Roscoe Peacock IV                 Port Orange  FL       278   20       36        1:09:22     1:09:32
       7    Craig Baldwin                     New Orleans  LA        22   24       39        1:10:30     1:10:42
       8    Rob Marens                        Winter Garden  FL     224   29       44        1:11:19     1:11:19
       9    Rito Arenas                       DeLand  FL             17   25       47        1:11:57     1:12:11
      10    Clay Dunkle                       DeLand  FL           1172   27       67        1:14:58     1:15:14
      11    Martin Booth                      Edgewater  FL          38   25       75        1:15:28     1:15:59
      12    Zachary Graff                     Ormond Beach  FL      133   20       80        1:15:57     1:16:19
      13    Aaron Hamilton                    Clermont  FL          142   27       87        1:16:55     1:16:55
      14    Brian Weiss                       Sanford  FL           375   25      109        1:19:40     1:19:40
      15    Fletcher Bell                     Winter Springs  FL    395   19      111        1:20:16     1:20:16
      16    Steven McLain                     Leesburg  FL          238   21      122        1:20:55     1:21:16
      17    Michael Share                     Ormond Beach  FL      317   29      134        1:22:24     1:22:46
      18    Harold Brandner                   Edgewater  FL          40   29      168        1:25:12     1:25:35
      19    Chris Staley                      Ormond Beach  FL      331   28      190        1:27:47     1:28:07
      20    Michael Lemieux                   Longwood  FL          203   27      200        1:29:00     1:29:26
      21    Todd Gretton                      Winter Garden  FL    1170   29      216        1:30:16     1:30:16
      22    Joseph Paquette                   Ocoee  FL             274   26      230        1:32:36     1:32:52
      23    Monte Mitchell                    Winter Park  FL       242   28      257        1:35:55     1:36:20
      24    Sean Negron                       Orlando  FL           258   27      270        1:38:11     1:38:46
      25    Charles Payne                     Orlando  FL           276   25      335        1:49:07     1:49:41
      26    Minh Nguyen                       Eustis  FL            263   29      342        1:52:01     1:52:28
      27    Garyn Guzikowski                  Sanford  FL           138   24      353        1:56:38     1:57:04
      28    Brent Grover                      Port Orange  FL       137   20      372        2:04:31     2:05:05
      DQ    Clayton Dunkle                    Orlando  FL          1106   27       DQ            ---         ---

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Stanley Maina                     Orlando  FL          1053   34        3          58:11       58:12
       2    Steven Mifflin                    Leesburg  FL          240   32        7        1:03:23     1:03:23
       3    Chris Heath                       Apopka  FL            155   32        8        1:03:29     1:03:31
       4    Trevor Stultz                     DeLand  FL            336   32       27        1:08:05     1:08:07
       5    Erik Wise                         DeLand  FL            381   31       72        1:15:21     1:15:35
       6    Joseph Yelvington                 New Smyrna Beach FL   389   33       73        1:15:26     1:15:41
       7    Rob Kirby                         DeLand  FL            187   33       91        1:17:34     1:17:48
       8    George Cox                        Orange City  FL        75   31      102        1:19:02     1:19:06
       9    David Vanis                       Edgewater  FL        1059   32      140        1:22:53     1:22:55
      10    Ezekiel Alejandro                 Port Orange  FL         9   34      171        1:25:43     1:26:09
      11    Jr Burgess                        DeLand  FL           1093   33      183        1:26:48     1:27:09
      12    Daniel Amat                       Maitland  FL           13   31      193        1:28:04     1:28:30
      13    Sean McNamara                     Orange City  FL       239   32      206        1:29:27     1:30:09
      14    Jesse Woodroffe                   Port Orange  FL       385   30      208        1:29:32     1:29:40
      15    Bush Wrighton                     Longwood  FL          386   34      218        1:30:26     1:30:43
      16    Brian Smith                       Dallas  TX           1139   31      250        1:35:02     1:35:16
      17    Rayhad Hussain                    Kissimmee  FL         171   34      293        1:41:40     1:42:10

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Mike Mott                         DeLand  FL           1103   38        6        1:02:54     1:02:56
       2    Flint Brady                       Crescent City  FL      39   38       11        1:04:08     1:04:10
       3    Justin Holder                     DeLand  FL           1075   37       16        1:05:28     1:05:28
       4    Robert Truckenmiller              Acworth  GA           362   36       18        1:05:44     1:05:48
       5    Brad Cory                         Edgewater  FL          72   36       20        1:06:19     1:06:22
       6    Michael Smith                     Huntersville  NC      326   37       22        1:06:45     1:06:47
       7    Craig McGray                      Port Orange  FL       235   38       46        1:11:43     1:11:46
       8    Herdin Dinlasan                   Chicago  IL            85   36       92        1:17:44     1:18:01
       9    Mark Ridings                      Jacksonville  FL      296   37      100        1:18:53     1:19:02
      10    Scott Kirschner                   Port Orange  FL       189   39      103        1:19:09     1:19:16
      11    Jordan Smith                      Lake Mary  FL         324   35      116        1:20:35     1:20:40
      12    Peter Matulis                     DeLand  FL            228   39      137        1:22:45     1:22:59
      13    James Black                       Port Orange  FL        33   39      138        1:22:45     1:22:58
      14    Carl Ellefson                     DeLand  FL            100   37      166        1:24:49     1:24:57
      15    Jason Ginther                     Pembroke Pines  FL    128   35      173        1:25:52     1:26:04
      16    Kevin Jones                       Ormond Beach  FL     1079   39      187        1:27:29     1:27:55
      17    Walter Choroco                    Orlando  FL            58   38      210        1:29:44     1:30:23
      18    Brandon Perry                     Flagler Beach  FL     280   39      212        1:30:02     1:30:17
      19    Erik Rey                          Longwood  FL          295   39      217        1:30:20     1:30:38
      20    Ethan Hutchins                    Deltona  FL           172   35      224        1:31:43     1:31:55
      21    Chris Rabe                        DeLand  FL            288   35      280        1:39:26     1:39:51
      22    Brian Holloway                    Ormond Beach  FL      161   37      298        1:42:17     1:42:17
      23    Greg Johnson                      Orlando  FL          1097   37      312        1:44:32     1:44:53
      24    Wes Hart                          Hoover  AL            149   37      331        1:47:16     1:47:45

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Daniel McCarthy                   Lake Mary  FL         232   43        4        1:01:51     1:01:51
       2    Mark Newman                       Debary  FL           1092   40        5        1:02:46     1:02:46
       3    Jayson Davis                      Port Orange  FL        80   40        9        1:03:34     1:03:36
       4    Tomas Lepp                        Longwood  FL          205   41       13        1:04:21     1:04:22
       5    Russell Acker                     Apopka  FL              2   41       24        1:06:57     1:06:59
       6    Julio Tardaguila                  Clermont  FL         1061   40       59        1:13:56     1:14:01
       7    David Barker                      DeLand  FL             27   43       74        1:15:27     1:15:41
       8    Tom Brubaker                      Altamonte Springs      45   43      131        1:22:06     1:22:19
       9    Bob Darrow                        Lake Mary  FL        1060   44      145        1:23:10     1:23:20
      10    James Huntoon                     DeLand  FL            169   41      155        1:23:57     1:24:03
      11    Dewey Dougherty                   Kissimmee  FL          90   41      180        1:26:30     1:26:44
      12    Andy Hagan                        Port Orange  FL       141   44      188        1:27:35     1:27:46
      13    Dave Baker                        Glenwood  IA           21   40      213        1:30:04     1:30:04
      14    Daniel Montplaisir                Ormond Beach  FL      244   44      234        1:33:09     1:33:13
      15    Joseph Sanchez                    Deltona  FL           305   40      235        1:33:21     1:33:21
      16    Jim Higgins                       Longwood  FL          158   40      248        1:34:42     1:34:59
      17    Steven Spencer                    Oviedo  FL            330   43      284        1:39:48     1:40:05
      18    Christopher Weinrich              Port Orange  FL       373   42      295        1:41:54     1:42:01
      19    Andrew Hands                      Port Orange  FL       143   41      321        1:46:06     1:46:25
      20    Jeff Sita                         Port Orange  FL       322   43      332        1:47:23     1:47:33

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Darren Cox                        New Smyrna Beach FL    74   45       19        1:06:08     1:06:10
       2    Todd Graff                        Ormond Beach  FL      132   47       32        1:08:43     1:09:05
       3    Bill McCord                       Wilbur By The Sea     233   49       40        1:10:37     1:10:45
       4    Chip Thomas                       Port Orange  FL       353   45       43        1:11:18     1:11:27
       5    Shane Fitzpatrick                 Debary  FL            113   48       49        1:12:08     1:12:10
       6    Federico Vazquez                  Deleon Springs  FL   1167   47       58        1:13:45     1:13:45
       7    Carlos Soler                      Longwood  FL          328   49       66        1:14:52     1:14:56
       8    Jeff Thill                        Orlando  FL           352   49       90        1:17:31     1:17:41
       9    Glen Teres                        DeLand  FL            350   45      104        1:19:11     1:19:18
      10    Robert Maxwell                    Port Orange  FL       230   45      105        1:19:24     1:19:29
      11    Tony Moran                        Daytona Beach  FL    1145   49      120        1:20:53     1:21:12
      12    Alex Agosto                       Orlando  FL             5   45      123        1:20:56     1:21:09
      13    Mark Wilkins                      DeLand  FL           1065   45      128        1:21:57     1:22:04
      14    Chris Martin                      Longwood  FL          225   48      132        1:22:22     1:22:44
      15    Todd Stoner                       Ormond Beach  FL      334   45      144        1:23:10     1:23:19
      16    Mark Hardter                      Orlando  FL           145   47      149        1:23:31     1:23:50
      17    Ron Eaglin                        DeLand  FL           1062   48      153        1:23:53     1:24:04
      18    Philip Ocheltree                  Winter Springs  FL    266   47      157        1:24:15     1:24:25
      19    Gary Foley                        Lake Mary  FL         117   48      191        1:27:50     1:28:11
      20    Roger Rocha                       Birmingham  AL        302   48      192        1:28:04     1:28:13
      21    Peter Genoresi                    Deltona  FL          1156   47      222        1:31:41     1:32:12
      22    Sean Blondser                     Longwood  FL         1169   45      240        1:33:37     1:33:37
      23    Curtis Burkett                    Ormond Bch  FL         49   49      290        1:41:13     1:41:59
      24    Jeffrey Moyer                     DeLand  FL            786   45      309        1:43:55     1:44:50
      25    James Harris                      Longwood  FL          148   47      328        1:46:37     1:46:44
      26    James Walker                      Hamilton Township     369   48      375        2:04:55     2:05:17

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Roque Nunez                       Orlando  FL           265   50       14        1:04:43     1:04:45
       2    Jim Musante                       New Symrna Beach  F   254   54       25        1:07:18     1:07:20
       3    Brian Forgue                      Longwood  FL          377   51       26        1:07:27     1:07:30
       4    Dennis Stump                      New Orleans  LA       337   54       28        1:08:13     1:08:14
       5    Paul Holyko                       Port Orange  FL       166   51       29        1:08:15     1:08:35
       6    James Morgan                      Ormond Beach  FL     1135   50       51        1:12:31     1:12:41
       7    Bob Stevens                       Winter Garden  FL     333   51       85        1:16:38     1:16:38
       8    Jeff Kromraj                      Port Orange  FL       194   50      108        1:19:39     1:19:50
       9    Paul Rahill                       Maitland  FL          290   54      114        1:20:22     1:20:27
      10    Doug Hearn                        New Smyrna Beach FL   154   51      124        1:20:57     1:21:19
      11    Gil Livesay                       Altamonte Springs     211   50      135        1:22:41     1:22:52
      12    Willie Calloway                   Deltona  FL          1057   54      148        1:23:30     1:23:36
      13    Mark Burns                        Maitland  FL           50   54      158        1:24:28     1:24:39
      14    Larry Marshall                    Longwood  FL         1087   51      170        1:25:36     1:25:51
      15    William (bud) Vanarsdall          DeLand  FL            366   50      172        1:25:43     1:26:09
      16    Gordon Dove                       Orange City  FL        92   54      198        1:28:40     1:28:53
      17    Al Habarth                        DeLand  FL            139   53      203        1:29:12     1:29:23
      18    James Tager                       New Smyrna Beach FL   344   52      228        1:32:13     1:32:32
      19    Charles Ayers                     Lake Mary  FL          20   51      258        1:36:19     1:36:19
      20    Bill Shaddix                      Jupiter  FL           316   50      291        1:41:14     1:42:00
      21    Lloyd Davis                       Ormond Beach  FL       81   52      303        1:43:05     1:43:33
      22    Dave Lukasik                      Maitland  FL          216   52      368        2:02:00     2:02:23
      23    Mark Moran                        Cheyenne  WY          247   54      385        2:14:11     2:14:31

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Allan Benjamin                    Gainesville  FL       396   56       45        1:11:22     1:11:31
       2    Joe Brumenschenkel                Port Orange  FL        46   55       50        1:12:24     1:12:29
       3    James Teryl                       Orlando  FL           351   57       78        1:15:50     1:16:12
       4    Michael Myers                     Ormond Beach  FL      256   55       93        1:17:44     1:18:00
       5    Gary Lew                          Cheektowaga  NY       208   56      117        1:20:36     1:20:56
       6    Edward Wood                       Maitland  FL          382   57      119        1:20:36     1:20:41
       7    Paul Lynn                         Orlando  FL           218   58      125        1:21:18     1:21:18
       8    Dan Tracy                         Orlando  FL           358   57      136        1:22:42     1:22:48
       9    Sigurdur Oskar Larusson           Mosfellsbaer  FL      199   56      139        1:22:47     1:23:07
      10    David Jacklitch                   New Smyrna Beach FL   173   59      152        1:23:52     1:23:57
      11    Steve Ball                        Eustis  FL             24   58      163        1:24:45     1:25:06
      12    Michael Blendinger                Deleon Springs  FL     36   59      174        1:25:53     1:26:06
      13    Tom McGrory                       Port Orange  FL       236   58      204        1:29:13     1:29:43
      14    Raymond Agurkis                   DeLand  FL              7   55      238        1:33:32     1:33:56
      15    Bob Donovan                       Port Orange  FL        88   57      241        1:33:43     1:34:18
      16    Chip Langton                      DeLand  FL            197   58      244        1:33:55     1:34:14
      17    Kris Lind                         Palm Coast  FL       1085   56      253        1:35:08     1:35:35
      18    Mark Krodel                       Port Orange  FL       193   58      273        1:38:42     1:39:16
      19    Louis Kozlowski                   Orlando  FL           192   56      381        2:11:29     2:11:48
      DQ    Joe Trettel                       Silver Springs  FL    360   56       DQ            ---         ---

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    William Smith                     Deltona  FL           325   63      156        1:24:11     1:24:24
       2    Adam Rafalski                     Lake Mary  FL         289   61      159        1:24:34     1:24:36
       3    Ken Vanslette                     Daytona Beach  FL     367   62      197        1:28:29     1:28:48
       4    Tom Dunkle                        Oviedo  FL             95   60      199        1:28:57     1:29:51
       5    Alan Musante                      Winter Park  FL       255   61      296        1:41:56     1:42:16
       6    Bill Szakovits                    Winter Springs  FL    342   63      310        1:44:12     1:44:45
       7    Tom Dooley                        Eustis  FL             89   61      378        2:08:12     2:08:12
       8    Robert Goudreau                   Ocala  FL             131   64      389        2:32:43     2:33:20

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Pete Pipkin                       Aydn  NC              284   67      143        1:23:10     1:23:12
       2    Joseph Fink                       Daytona Beach  FL     110   65      305        1:43:13     1:43:33
       3    John Clark                        Port Orange  FL        60   66      324        1:46:21     1:46:47
       4    David Spear                       DeLand  FL            329   67      334        1:48:23     1:48:47
       5    Alan Kossow                       Maitland  FL          191   66      347        1:53:25     1:53:35

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Carlos Moro                       Kissimmee  FL         250   71      260        1:36:41     1:36:51
       2    Elpidio Lin-Justiniano            Poinciana  FL         209   71      261        1:36:44     1:36:54
       3    Rudd Mol                          Netherlands           243   72      272        1:38:41     1:38:45
       4    Horace Brannon                    New Smyrna Beach FL    42   74      360        1:58:58     1:59:00
       5    Stuart Olson                      Chuluota  FL          271   72      383        2:13:22     2:14:04

Male 75 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Epifano Agosto                    Orlando  FL             6   81      387        2:22:02     2:22:18

Clydesdale 39 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ryan Birencwaig                   Debary  FL             31   25        4        1:27:28     1:27:28
       2    Mike Williams                     Port Orange  FL       378   36        8        1:39:04     1:39:13

Clydesdale 40 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Don Bell                          Port Orange  FL        30   47        1        1:21:49     1:21:52
       2    Jody McCraney                     Ormond Beach  FL      234   42        2        1:22:24     1:22:37
       3    Robert Kelly                      Port Orange  FL       183   42        3        1:23:09     1:23:27
       4    Russell Edwards                   Apopka  FL             98   41        5        1:29:28     1:29:31
       5    Jack Marcum                       Ocala  FL             223   47        6        1:34:17     1:34:17
       6    Thomas Oliver                     St Petersburg  FL     269   44        7        1:36:13     1:36:37
       7    Gene Morgan                       Sanford  FL           248   42        9        1:43:35     1:44:06
       8    Frederick Jones                   Eustis  FL            180   43       10        1:44:37     1:45:07
       9    Leon Mason                        DeLand  FL            226   49       11        1:54:57     1:55:11
      10    James Schauble                    Longwood  FL          308   64       12        1:59:29     1:59:41

Male no age given

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Tim Neal                          Ormond Beach  FL      799   **      101        1:19:01     1:19:01
       2    Mchael Tolley                     Charlotte  NC         357   **      106        1:19:25     1:19:28
       3    Richard Thompson                  Eustis  FL            354    0      355        1:57:09     1:57:36

Overall Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Mallory Dunn                      Daytona Beach  FL      96   28       10        1:03:38     1:03:41

Female 17 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Sarah Robles                      Columbia  SC          880   13      147        1:23:13     1:23:20
       2    Jocelin Adona                     Port Orange  FL         4   17      154        1:23:54     1:24:07
       3    Sarah Leary                       DeLand  FL            200   16      232        1:33:03     1:33:07
       4    Abeer Eltemtamy                   Port Orange  FL       102   17      276        1:38:47     1:38:58
       5    Doaa Eltemtamy                    Port Orange  FL       103   16      323        1:46:14     1:46:25

Female 18 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Laura Woodroffe                   Port Orange  FL       384   29       52        1:12:51     1:12:59
       2    Laura Warner                      Port Orange  FL       371   27       62        1:14:16     1:14:18
       3    Tiffany Felton                    St. Petersburg  FL    109   26       70        1:15:10     1:15:14
       4    Hannah Robles                     Columbia  SC          300   19       79        1:15:51     1:15:58
       5    Kellie Baldwin                    New Orleans  LA        23   24       88        1:16:59     1:17:11
       6    Heather Heppner                   Tonawanda  NY         157   29       97        1:18:22     1:18:43
       7    Kathryn Amat                      Winter Park  FL        14   29      160        1:24:35     1:25:00
       8    Catherine Althouse                Edgewater  FL          12   29      169        1:25:32     1:25:55
       9    Laurel Anderson                   Orlando  FL            15   26      175        1:26:00     1:26:07
      10    Kelly Haynes                      DeLand  FL            153   28      176        1:26:05     1:26:10
      11    Siena Barkan                      Longwood  FL           26   20      181        1:26:38     1:26:47
      12    Rebeca Robles                     Columbia  SC          301   18      196        1:28:26     1:28:33
      13    Lauren Lankford                   DeLand  FL            198   29      214        1:30:07     1:30:44
      14    Alicia Florio                     Altamonte Springs     115   26      219        1:31:16     1:31:28
      15    Angela Newby                      Port Orange  FL       262   29      242        1:33:47     1:34:12
      16    Bianca Rey                        Longwood  FL          294   29      247        1:34:31     1:34:48
      17    Angela Holmes                     DeLand  FL            164   29      266        1:37:37     1:38:04
      18    Cheryl Kohen                      Daytona Beach  FL     190   27      269        1:37:57     1:38:22
      19    Jacquelynn Jordan                 Orlando  FL           181   29      275        1:38:45     1:38:57
      20    Brittany Resman                   Oviedo  FL            293   27      277        1:39:01     1:39:16
      21    Joie Greene                       Daytona Beach  FL    1155   26      279        1:39:22     1:39:22
      22    Brooke Anderson                   Oviedo  FL             16   23      283        1:39:32     1:39:40
      23    Tiffany Serbousek                 Dallas  TX            315   28      285        1:40:13     1:41:11
      24    Kindal Sweet                      Lake Mary  FL         341   23      286        1:40:13     1:40:31
      25    Jaimie McGrory                    Columbia  SC         1098   29      287        1:40:25     1:40:53
      26    Tina Brandner                     Edgewater  FL          41   23      288        1:40:49     1:41:12
      27    Allison Hayes                     Eustis  FL            152   28      292        1:41:39     1:42:01
      28    Lauren Wycuff                     Orange City  FL       387   27      299        1:42:38     1:43:06
      29    Becky Cahill                      Port Orange  FL        52   28      300        1:42:39     1:43:06
      30    Jessica Levings                   Atlanta  GA           207   28      301        1:42:52     1:43:13
      31    Renee Connor                      DeLand  FL             65   29      307        1:43:28     1:43:28
      32    Danielle Reed-Hudson              Port Orange  FL      1154   25      308        1:43:48     1:44:14
      33    Jessica Yelvington                New Smyrna Beach FL   390   28      313        1:44:32     1:44:53
      34    Kache Lee                         DeLand  FL            201   22      317        1:45:09     1:45:13
      35    Sierra Scofield                   Apopka  FL            313   22      333        1:48:23     1:48:52
      36    Randi Banks                       Columbus  FL           25   29      354        1:56:50     1:57:09
      37    Jessica Oeder                     Ormond Beach  FL      267   28      357        1:57:52     1:58:12
      38    Roberta Lysholm                   DeLand  FL            220   25      367        2:01:31     2:02:02
      39    Mikala Barnes                     Port Orange  FL        29   21      373        2:04:31     2:05:05
      40    Emily Nichols                     DeLand  FL            264   20      384        2:13:58     2:14:14

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Melanie Brodhead                  Winter Park  FL        44   33       33        1:08:50     1:08:52
       2    Christie Brodhead                 Winter Park  FL        43   33       35        1:09:07     1:09:09
       3    Kelly Cory                        Edgewater  FL          71   34       54        1:12:58     1:13:02
       4    Maeve Jemison                     DeLand  FL            177   33       57        1:13:43     1:13:56
       5    Arlene Olivarez                   Fruitland Park  FL    268   34       64        1:14:33     1:14:35
       6    Julie Kersey                      DeLand  FL            184   34       84        1:16:25     1:16:30
       7    Tammy Kirby                       DeLand  FL            188   33       94        1:17:46     1:18:00
       8    Tara Kilcullen                    Port Orange  FL       185   32      110        1:20:10     1:20:18
       9    Kimberly Lochrane                 Winter Springs  FL    212   32      121        1:20:55     1:21:05
      10    Katie Perry                       Winter Garden  FL     279   31      127        1:21:45     1:22:07
      11    Erin Walsh                        Winter Park  FL       370   30      161        1:24:38     1:24:53
      12    Meaghan Phillips                  New Smyrna  FL        283   32      178        1:26:07     1:26:11
      13    Natalie Buteau                    DeLand  FL             51   31      182        1:26:47     1:26:52
      14    Meghan Horner                     Maitland  FL          167   31      189        1:27:38     1:28:02
      15    Kimberly Smurdon                  Port Orange  FL       327   31      205        1:29:14     1:29:43
      16    Tracey Stein                      Orlando  FL           332   31      209        1:29:44     1:30:23
      17    Tricia Giannini                   South Daytona  FL     125   33      251        1:35:05     1:35:34
      18    Jessica Colunga                   Kathleen  GA           64   32      256        1:35:43     1:36:24
      19    Alison Cooper                     Lake Helen  FL         67   33      262        1:36:53     1:37:01
      20    Kara Udarbe                       Chicago  IL           363   34      265        1:37:17     1:37:34
      21    Lauren Luckie-O'Brien             DeLand  FL            214   30      306        1:43:27     1:43:27
      22    Ann Dennis                        Altamonte Springs      83   34      311        1:44:18     1:44:34
      23    Flavia Ortiz                      Deltona  FL           272   33      326        1:46:27     1:46:27
      24    Cj Gardinier                      Daytona Bch  FL       120   30      359        1:58:43     1:59:19
      25    Melissa Cleveland                 Ormond Beach  FL       61   32      376        2:06:26     2:07:14
      26    Carly Holmes                      DeLand  FL            165   34      379        2:09:58     2:09:58
      27    Stephanie Varner                  Winter Garden  FL    1168   33      386        2:15:03     2:15:32

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Cija Werblo                       Orange City  FL       376   37       30        1:08:23     1:08:25
       2    Angie Ave                         Orlando  FL            19   39       56        1:13:22     1:13:27
       3    Jenny Enslin                      Port Orange  FL       105   35       60        1:13:57     1:14:08
       4    Bonnie Glasgow                    Deltona  FL           129   37       76        1:15:30     1:15:41
       5    Jennifer Schedivy                 Ormond Beach  FL      309   39       83        1:16:17     1:16:25
       6    Cameron Edwards                   Ormond Beach  FL       99   35       98        1:18:30     1:18:34
       7    Angie Miracle                     Columbia  SC          241   37      133        1:22:22     1:22:36
       8    Pamela Jansen                     DeLand  FL            174   37      179        1:26:11     1:26:19
       9    Sara Droker                       Ormond Beach  FL       93   35      186        1:27:28     1:27:53
      10    Mica Bryan                        Ormond Beach  FL       48   37      201        1:29:03     1:29:17
      11    Shannon Booth                     Longwood  FL           37   37      220        1:31:25     1:31:45
      12    Rachael Gerow                     Port Orange  FL       124   35      221        1:31:27     1:31:52
      13    Nicole Neira                      DeLand  FL            259   38      223        1:31:42     1:31:42
      14    Shonnie Arnaiz                    DeLand  FL             18   39      227        1:31:52     1:32:13
      15    Melisa Schell                     Pierson  FL           310   37      229        1:32:35     1:32:39
      16    Kim Ball                          Port Orange  FL      1082   35      239        1:33:34     1:33:34
      17    Eunice Flanagan                   Sanford  FL           114   37      245        1:34:05     1:34:13
      18    Sheri Gibson                      DeLand  FL            126   39      255        1:35:16     1:35:37
      19    Teri Hansen                       DeLand  FL            144   37      264        1:37:14     1:37:25
      20    Andrea Gleason                    Tarpon Springs  FL    130   39      271        1:38:33     1:39:01
      21    Holly Hollins                     Port Orange  FL       160   39      314        1:44:34     1:44:34
      22    Caryn Wood                        Greenville  SC        383   35      315        1:44:44     1:45:01
      23    Traci Wire                        Maitland  FL          380   39      316        1:44:49     1:45:10
      24    Brooke McKendrick                 Debary  FL            237   37      320        1:46:00     1:46:19
      25    Sharon Carpenter                  Maitland  FL           55   37      343        1:52:31     1:52:52
      26    Emma Crockett                     Port Orange  FL        77   38      345        1:53:12     1:53:49
      27    Nicole Copare                     Orlando  FL            68   39      348        1:53:46     1:54:02
      28    Michele Povilaitis                New Smyrna Beach FL   286   39      352        1:56:37     1:57:03
      29    Kelly McCarrick                   DeLand  FL            231   36      363        1:59:44     1:59:55
      30    Michelle Dusseau                  Winter Park  FL        97   38      382        2:12:15     2:12:25

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Mylene C. Dally                   Winter Park  FL        78   40       37        1:09:40     1:09:43
       2    Donna Silver                      Heathrow  FL          321   43       41        1:10:46     1:10:46
       3    Kelly Collins                     Winter Park  FL        63   43       42        1:10:52     1:10:54
       4    Bego Lopez                        DeLand  FL            213   43       48        1:12:01     1:12:14
       5    Tina Linne                        Richfield  MN         210   40       69        1:15:07     1:15:11
       6    Carolyn Derosby                   Deleon Springs  FL     84   40       89        1:17:29     1:17:29
       7    Sarah Sieg                        DeLand  FL            320   42       99        1:18:52     1:19:06
       8    Tracey Ewald                      Winter Park  FL       107   42      112        1:20:21     1:20:30
       9    Pamela Schrager                   DeLand  FL            311   41      126        1:21:31     1:22:08
      10    Tracie Winters                    Sanford  FL           379   40      130        1:22:05     1:22:24
      11    Belinda Hutmann                   DeLand  FL            159   43      141        1:22:57     1:23:04
      12    Sara Van Meter                    Sanford  FL           365   42      146        1:23:13     1:23:22
      13    Courtney Dunham                   Port Orange  FL        94   41      162        1:24:38     1:24:59
      14    Tracy Moon                        Apopka  FL            246   41      167        1:25:01     1:25:26
      15    Mary Chilson                      DeLand  FL             56   44      184        1:27:19     1:27:29
      16    Angela Acker                      Apopka  FL              3   42      194        1:28:06     1:28:32
      17    Rebecca Teres                     DeLand  FL            349   44      195        1:28:21     1:28:27
      18    Tammy Negri                       DeLand  FL            257   40      231        1:33:00     1:33:21
      19    Leanne Agurkis                    DeLand  FL              8   44      237        1:33:32     1:33:55
      20    Annemarie Lepp                    Longwood  FL          204   42      246        1:34:30     1:34:47
      21    Margaret Fox                      DeLand  FL            118   44      281        1:39:27     1:39:51
      22    Karen Weinrich                    Port Orange  FL       374   41      294        1:41:54     1:42:01
      23    Carey Potter-Whiting              DeLand  FL            285   42      297        1:42:02     1:42:09
      24    Christine Zimmerman               Orlando  FL          1042   42      318        1:45:47     1:46:03
      25    Michelle Thompson                 Orange City  FL       356   41      325        1:46:27     1:46:27
      26    Sheryl Foan                       Copenhagen  NY        116   42      330        1:47:07     1:47:53
      27    Mindy Ludlow                      Port Orange  FL       215   43      338        1:51:05     1:51:05
      28    Tracie Branz                      DeLand  FL           1148   40      349        1:53:52     1:54:19
      29    Pamela Dacosta                    Silver Springs  FL     82   43      350        1:55:46     1:56:09
      30    Jen Joseph                        Ormond Beach  FL     1159   41      358        1:57:53     1:58:31
      31    Tonya Murphy                      Sanford  FL           252   44      361        1:59:32     2:00:06
      32    Dana Jones                        Eustis  FL            179   44      366        2:01:24     2:01:55

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Sally Chappell                    Ocala  FL            1058   49       53        1:12:52     1:12:53
       2    Helen Cox                         New Smyrna Beach FL    73   48       55        1:12:59     1:13:02
       3    Betty English                     DeLand  FL            104   45       65        1:14:48     1:14:51
       4    Karen Blamick                     Longwood  FL           35   48       81        1:16:11     1:16:15
       5    Sheila Sullivan                   Daytona Beach Shore   339   45       82        1:16:13     1:16:21
       6    Kathy Wyman                       Orange City  FL       388   49       95        1:17:53     1:18:00
       7    Charline Gaurthier                Winter Park  FL       121   48      115        1:20:30     1:20:30
       8    Robin Fitsimones                  Winter Park  FL       111   47      129        1:22:05     1:22:14
       9    Wanda Cooke                       Maitland  FL           66   48      142        1:22:57     1:23:05
      10    Esther Aronson                    Avon  CT              423   46      150        1:23:36     1:23:43
      11    Cathy Weeden                      Orlando  FL           372   46      164        1:24:46     1:24:56
      12    Mary Hurley                       DeLand  FL            170   48      177        1:26:05     1:26:54
      13    Rebecca Merritt                   New Smyrna Beach FL  1132   45      185        1:27:21     1:27:29
      14    Susan Morgan                      Ormond Beach  FL     1136   45      211        1:29:53     1:30:04
      15    Page Ritter-Soule                 Winter Park  FL       298   46      236        1:33:31     1:33:31
      16    Lynn Hadley                       Port Orange  FL       140   46      243        1:33:54     1:34:22
      17    Kathy Palazzo                     Chuluota  FL          273   48      259        1:36:39     1:37:12
      18    Cherise Graham                    Lake Mary  FL         135   48      263        1:37:05     1:37:22
      19    Elaine Trettel                    Silver Springs  FL    361   49      289        1:41:04     1:41:27
      20    Deb Trainor                       Port Orange  FL       359   49      304        1:43:13     1:43:31
      21    Barbara Alston                    Lake Mary  FL          11   45      319        1:45:48     1:46:07
      22    Janet Gavilanes                   Port Orange  FL       122   49      322        1:46:06     1:46:25
      23    Janine Grover                     Port Orange  FL       136   48      336        1:49:37     1:50:16
      24    Alice Neal                        Ormond Beach  FL      800   49      341        1:51:36     1:51:37
      25    Tracy Morgan                      Sanford  FL           249   45      351        1:56:02     1:56:08
      26    Angie Mudd                        Sanford  FL           251   49      362        1:59:32     2:00:06
      27    Lisa Anderson                     Port Orange  FL      1050   46      371        2:04:24     2:04:33
      28    Stephanie York                    Orlando  FL           391   49      380        2:11:29     2:11:48

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Sharon Lay                        Daytona Beach  FL    1086   50       63        1:14:19     1:14:22
       2    Melissa Taylor                    DeLand  FL            347   53       96        1:18:01     1:18:08
       3    Kathleen Schwerdfeger             DeLand  FL            312   50      107        1:19:33     1:19:40
       4    Gudbjorg Magnusdottir             Mosfellsbaer  FL      221   52      118        1:20:36     1:20:44
       5    Lani Faulkner                     Ormond Beach  FL      108   50      202        1:29:03     1:29:17
       6    Patricia Soden                    Hollywood  FL        1045   50      207        1:29:29     1:29:34
       7    Deborah Milford                   DeLand  FL            773   54      215        1:30:11     1:30:24
       8    Peggy Bernardo                    Port Orange  FL      1112   50      225        1:31:49     1:31:54
       9    Trish Taylor                      Redingta Beach  FL   1048   51      249        1:34:46     1:34:54
      10    Tracy Holman                      DeLand  FL            162   50      254        1:35:15     1:35:30
      11    Ingrid Cordell                    Winter Park  FL        69   53      267        1:37:50     1:38:05
      12    Kathleen Tager                    New Smyrna Beach FL   346   51      268        1:37:51     1:38:10
      13    Lisa Reineck                      Altamonte Springs     292   53      302        1:42:58     1:43:26
      14    Denise Gillespie                  Winter Park  FL       127   51      327        1:46:36     1:46:43
      15    Wendy Graff                       Ormond Beach  FL      134   50      329        1:46:50     1:47:10
      16    Michelle Havey                    Eustis  FL            151   54      337        1:50:01     1:50:30
      17    Joetta Raylots                    DeLand  FL            291   51      339        1:51:14     1:51:39
      18    Susie Johnson                     Glenwood  FL          178   53      346        1:53:14     1:53:25
      19    Sue Lukasik                       Maitland  FL          217   53      369        2:02:01     2:02:23
      20    Ann Davis                         Ormond Beach  FL     1052   52      370        2:04:01     2:04:29
      21    Lori Barnes                       Port Orange  FL        28   53      374        2:04:32     2:05:06
      22    Joan Bishop                       Deleon Springs  FL     32   54      377        2:06:57     2:06:57

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kitty Musante                     New Symrna Beach  F   253   55       77        1:15:37     1:15:40
       2    Kathleen Doughney                 Ormond Beach  FL       91   59      113        1:20:21     1:20:28
       3    Nancy Campbell                    Amherst  NY            53   55      252        1:35:07     1:35:36
       4    Shelli Stump                      New Orleans  LA       338   57      274        1:38:44     1:38:49
       5    Earlyn Davidson                   Celebration  FL        79   56      282        1:39:31     1:39:43
       6    Janet Szakovits                   Winter Springs  FL    343   59      344        1:53:03     1:53:36
       7    Celia Thompson                    Eustis  FL            355   56      356        1:57:10     1:57:36
       8    Marcia Cox                        Ormond Beach  FL       76   57      388        2:32:16     2:32:16

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Joan Nelson                       Winter Park  FL       260   60      151        1:23:42     1:23:52
       2    Lynda Cogar                       Ormond Bch  FL         62   60      233        1:33:05     1:33:16
       3    Jody Mahonik                      Orlando  FL           222   64      364        1:59:51     1:59:54

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Cler Hudgins                      New Smyrna Beach FL   168   66      278        1:39:04     1:39:18

Female 75 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Anna Kahl                         Apopka  FL            182   82      365        2:01:08     2:01:44

Female no age given

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jennifer Ruland                   Daytona Beach  FL     304   **      340        1:51:30     1:51:47