27th Annual Thanksgiving 5K   
November 24, 2011; DeLand, FL
USATF #FL06084DL
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports-Jeremy Davidson
Questions: jdavidson@SportsTarget.biz

Overall Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Christopher O'Bryan               Port Orange  FL       813   22        1          16:08       16:09

Male 11 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Franco Perez                      Ormond Beach  FL      836   11       25          20:13       20:13
       2    Jonathan Conricode                Orlando  FL           498   11       76          23:02       23:15
       3    Jackson Babington                 Tavares  FL           432    8       82          23:22       24:08
       4    Justin Schedivy                   Ormond Beach  FL      901   10       98          23:54       24:17
       5    John Myers                        Ormond Beach  FL      795    8      119          24:25       25:24
       6    Asher Ravede                      Ormond Beach  FL      864    7      129          24:40       24:40
       7    Johnathan Hanson                  DeLand  FL            641    7      146          25:09       25:19
       8    Gianni Panno                      Milford  MA           828   10      183          26:15       26:38
       9    Griffin Cooney                    Port Orange  FL       502    8      193          26:28       27:10
      10    Jake Ludlow                       Port Orange  FL       736    8      194          26:29       27:10
      11    Grant Russell                     Debary  FL            889   11      247          28:04       28:12
      12    Jason Scharlach                   DeLand  FL            899   11      268          28:38       29:03
      13    Lucien Michelin                   Port Orange  FL       772    8      284          29:10       30:09
      14    Bryce Bates                       DeLand  FL           1125   7       314          29:53       30:21
      15    Paul Derosby                      Deleon Springs  FL    532    7      335          30:21       30:29
      16    Gabriel Acker                     Apopka  FL            403   10      351          30:38       31:08
      17    Jonathan Weinrich                 Port Orange  FL      1004    8      435          32:41       33:13
      18    Luke Branz                        DeLand  FL           1149   10      451          33:07       33:22
      19    Sebastian Dobron                  Longwood  FL          541    9      463          33:26       33:51
      20    Patrick Woodhouse                 Orlando  FL          1027   10      485          34:33       35:21
      21    Alexander Weinrich                Port Orange  FL      1005   11      506          35:12       35:44
      22    Ryder Deshazo                     DeLand  FL            535   11      512          35:38       35:59
      23    Zackary Grimm                     Deltona  FL           621   10      520          35:51       35:54
      24    Caleb Pezzi                       DeLand  FL            840   10      523          36:01       37:01
      25    Carter Cervantes                  DeLand  FL           1165   10      589          41:50       42:07
      26    Jacob Hutson                      Deltona  FL           675   11      636          49:37       50:07
      27    John Fisher                       Alpharetta  GA        574   10      658          52:25       53:12

Male 12 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Noah Iarrobino                    Naperville  IL        679   14       14          18:57       18:59
       2    Marcello Panno                    Milford  MA           827   12       33          20:59       21:06
       3    Gabe Cornejo                      DeLand  FL            510   14       55          21:58       21:59
       4    Will Hennessy                     DeLand  FL           1110   13       75          23:00       23:00
       5    Connor Hatcher                    DeLand  FL            649   12       93          23:37       23:37
       6    Jared Scharlach                   DeLand  FL            898   13      139          24:58       25:17
       7    Keaton Forgue                     Longwood  FL         1095   13      198          26:32       26:32
       8    Samuel Munsey                     Debary  FL            792   12      291          29:21       29:43
       9    Benjamin Weinrich                 Port Orange  FL      1006   13      325          30:08       30:39
      10    Caleb Tol                         DeLand  FL            967   12      363          30:48       30:59
      11    Adam Wise                         Oviedo  FL           1022   14      388          31:15       31:44
      12    Zechariah Curry                   New Smyrna Beach FL   516   12      401          31:34       31:59
      13    Trevor Teres                      DeLand  FL            960   13      447          33:00       33:03
      14    Michael Wayland                   Umatilla  FL         1002   13      556          38:19       39:27
      15    Josh Osterhout                    DeLand  FL            816   12      587          41:26       41:40
      16    Dylan Hearn                       Port Orange  FL       657   12      590          41:52       42:19

Male 15 to 17

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jacob Cole                        Ormond Beach  FL      493   17        3          17:26       17:26
       2    Kyle Meerdo                       Altamonte Springs     769   16        4          17:36       17:36
       3    Cj Westfall                       Orange City  FL      1010   16        6          18:00       18:00
       4    Adam Farmer                       DeLand  FL            564   15       16          19:11       19:16
       5    Joshua Buker                      DeLand  FL            472   16       30          20:35       20:38
       6    Sammy Aronson                     Avon  CT              420   16       37          21:07       21:15
       7    Sadler Flowers                    DeLand  FL            583   16       59          22:06       22:16
       8    David Feinbaum                    DeLand  FL            565   17       69          22:38       22:38
       9    Daniel Baker                      DeLand  FL            439   15      107          24:08       24:15
      10    Jeffrey Moyer, Jr                 DeLand  FL            787   16      122          24:34       24:44
      11    Andrew Eads                       Flagler Beach  FL    1070   17      126          24:39       24:47
      12    John Osterhout                    DeLand  FL            817   17      140          25:02       25:15
      13    Ryan Hadley                       Port Orange  FL      1077   15      147          25:10       26:01
      14    Jared Kinley                      Anderson  SC         1142   15      222          27:09       27:22
      15    Andrew Pineiro                    Ormond Beach  FL      843   16      234          27:47       27:55
      16    Jason Wayland                     Umatilla  FL         1001   16      306          29:37       30:44
      17    Randy Dominikow                   Orange City  FL       544   17      376          31:04       31:54
      18    Zachary Haley                     DeLand  FL            632   17      392          31:25       32:03

Male 18 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Craig Henry                       Port Orange  FL      1137   26        2          17:15       17:15
       2    Matt Russell                      Lady Lake  FL         890   28        5          17:48       17:50
       3    Joey Bernardo                     Port Orange  FL      1113   20        7          18:12       18:13
       4    Joshua Servi                      Longwood  FL          912   25        9          18:29       18:30
       5    Stephen Parks                     Port Orange  FL       830   25       10          18:30       18:30
       6    Daniel Patton                     Valdosta  GA         1124   18       18          19:20       19:27
       7    Julius Chirieleison               Lady Lake  FL         486   29       19          19:38       19:38
       8    Jordan Slingo                     Jacksonville  FL      927   21       20          19:47       20:18
       9    Andy Kennedy                      Flagler  FL           698   28       23          20:08       20:08
      10    Patrick O'Bryan                   Port Orange  FL       812   26       35          21:03       21:09
      11    Juan Gonzalez                     DeLand  FL           1127   22       38          21:11       21:11
      12    Jacob Aronson                     Avon  FL              421   18       56          22:00       22:08
      13    Richard Dixon                     Port Orange  FL       538   24       61          22:13       22:15
      14    Alexander Crotchett               Port Murray  NJ      1073   19       70          22:43       22:47
      15    Quinto Pauletti                   Port Orange  FL       834   26       72          22:54       23:00
      16    John Totten                       Hoboken  NJ           977   28       74          23:00       23:08
      17    Frank Sclafani                    Port Orange  FL       905   20       80          23:20       23:36
      18    Eric Hansard                      Port Orange  FL       638   20       91          23:36       23:36
      19    Alex Autry                        DeLand  FL           1088   18       94          23:46       24:09
      20    Brandon Nicolai                   Deltona  FL           804   23       96          23:46       24:43
      21    Candelario Gutierrez              DeLand  FL            626   29       97          23:48       23:57
      22    Peter Fisher                      New York  NY          571   27      115          24:16       25:04
      23    Matthew Ralys                     Miami Beach  FL       859   26      124          24:38       25:11
      24    Michael Modica                    DeLand  FL            775   26      151          25:12       25:45
      25    Ryan Laplante                     DeLand  FL            712   21      157          25:26       25:43
      26    Cesar Bahena                      DeLand  FL            433   24      187          26:19       26:59
      27    Timothy De Koeyer                 DeLand  FL            526   26      192          26:27       26:31
      28    Robert Sweeny                     Daytona Beach  FL     950   26      197          26:31       27:45
      29    Aaron Jenkins                     Port Orange  FL       685   26      204          26:41       27:09
      30    Daniel Freeman                    DeLand  FL            592   20      208          26:47       26:47
      31    David Sharpe                      DeLand  FL           1133   23      216          27:02       27:49
      32    Robert Haley II                   DeLand  FL            633   19      256          28:17       28:49
      33    Colin Smith                       DeLand  FL            932   28      267          28:35       29:05
      34    Alexander Ralys                   DeLand  FL            862   24      276          28:49       29:18
      35    Nicholas Sweeny                   Franksville  WI       951   19      285          29:11       30:24
      36    Keith De Koeyer                   DeLand  FL            527   19      308          29:44       29:44
      37    Jeremy Meert                      Daytona Beach  FL     770   29      330          30:16       31:34
      38    Alec Tyrrell                      DeLand  FL            986   19      380          31:08       31:54
      39    Shea Tennyson                     South Daytona  FL     959   22      434          32:39       33:04
      40    Michael Mason                     Port Orange  FL       753   22      440          32:52       33:14
      41    Daniel De Koeyer                  DeLand  FL            525   26      459          33:13       33:17
      42    Kyle Ferland                      Altamonte Springs    1162   27      460          33:18       34:19
      43    Johnny Rusin                      Port Orange  FL       886   19      515          35:42       36:34
      44    Daniel Bungard                    Deltona  FL           476   25      623          45:58       46:31

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Eric Graveling                    Deltona  FL           612   30        8          18:24       18:24
       2    David Mann                        DeLand  FL            745   38       24          20:08       20:11
       3    Jason Slicer                      DeLand  FL            925   30       26          20:14       20:16
       4    Jeff Dowdy                        DeLand  FL            545   36       47          21:45       21:48
       5    Tony Duda                         St Petersburg  FL     546   35       60          22:06       22:10
       6    Jason McConnell                   Daytona Beach  FL     761   31       78          23:12       23:21
       7    Eric Shaw                         Port Orange  FL       915   32       79          23:15       23:40
       8    James Yetter                      Glenwood  FL         1031   30       83          23:26       23:30
       9    Douglas Handwork                  DeLand  FL            636   33       85          23:28       23:51
      10    Chris Taylor                      DeLand  FL            954   33       92          23:36       23:57
      11    Sean McDaniel                     Port Orange  FL       764   37       95          23:46       24:04
      12    Nick Turnbull                     DeLand  FL            984   30       99          23:55       24:16
      13    Jason Baker                       DeLand  FL            438   39      106          24:05       24:13
      14    Jay Taylor                        Port Orange  FL       957   37      123          24:34       24:56
      15    Mat Jemison                       DeLand  FL            684   38      134          24:53       24:59
      16    Matt Hayman                       DeLand  FL            651   31      138          24:58       25:06
      17    Michael Arvin                     Eustis  FL           1043   31      143          25:08       25:34
      18    Hugh West Costa                   DeLand  FL            512   32      153          25:16       25:40
      19    Shannon Hux                       DeLand  FL            677   35      159          25:32       26:29
      20    Justin Brower                     Deltona  FL           467   35      169          25:43       25:50
      21    Lynwood Wright                    Lake Helen  FL       1029   33      190          26:23       26:58
      22    Craig Ralys                       DeLand  FL            860   35      206          26:42       26:42
      23    Michael Poggione                  DeLand  FL            847   32      212          26:55       28:02
      24    Bull Adams                        Navarre  FL          1074   32      225          27:13       27:18
      25    Matthew Boorom                    Orange City  FL       457   36      233          27:40       27:50
      26    Jamie Torgler                     DeLand  FL            974   35      235          27:47       28:12
      27    Gleeson Johnson                   Debary  FL            687   31      253          28:13       29:03
      28    Dustin Smurdon                    Port Orange  FL       933   31      258          28:18       29:10
      29    Nathan Buker                      DeLand  FL            473   38      262          28:29       28:29
      30    Terry Stohs                       Orlando  FL           943   34      270          28:40       29:13
      31    Ryder Ellefson                    Merritt Island  FL    552   35      273          28:45       29:24
      32    Travis Brown                      DeLand  FL            468   34      286          29:13       30:09
      33    Joe Tralmor                       Jacksonville  FL     1089   33      301          29:29       30:17
      34    Jeff Bates                        DeLand  FL           1126   37      315          29:53       30:21
      35    Keith Jorgensen                   Miramar  FL           692   36      323          30:04       30:29
      36    Rick Apgar                        Chattanooga  TN       417   36      341          30:27       31:22
      37    Bill Hodgkins                     Apopka  FL           1138   34      344          30:34       30:50
      38    Daryl Tol                         DeLand  FL            965   37      364          30:48       30:59
      39    Andy Ezell                        DeLand  FL            561   34      370          30:58       31:20
      40    Matthew Bronz                     DeLand  FL            394   39      450          33:05       33:23
      41    Steven Butcher                    Orange City  FL      1069   37      479          34:21       34:40
      42    Jeff Cannon                       DeLand  FL            481   34      492          34:37       35:34
      43    Craig Weinrich                    Baltimore  MD        1003   38      505          35:12       35:44
      44    Jason Hartzell                    Lansing  MI           646   35      533          36:31       37:13
      45    Phil Kincaid                      Port Orange  FL       700   35      561          38:38       38:58
      46    Chad Truxall                      Port Orange  FL       979   38      662          52:50       53:09
      47    Scott Liljeros                    DeLand  FL            728   37      663          53:29       54:09
      48    Clayton Garrity                   New Smyrna Beach FL   598   34      666          55:18       58:12

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Antonio Decarli                   New Smyrna Beach FL  1071   44       11          18:42       18:46
       2    John Roadarmel                    Jamesville  NY       1150   43       12          18:46       18:46
       3    Joe Flaherty                      Orange City  FL       580   41       39          21:19       22:06
       4    Michael Ray                       DeLand  FL            866   42       46          21:41       21:51
       5    Ed Eisler                         South Daytona  FL    1063   43       68          22:37       22:45
       6    Mark Finney                       DeLand  FL            570   42       73          22:55       23:12
       7    Tom Stark                         Debary  FL            937   41       84          23:26       23:51
       8    Tony Trolano                      Ormond Beach  FL     1157   43       86          23:32       23:40
       9    Jon Manalo                        Tallahassee  FL       741   40      102          23:58       24:01
      10    Dan Schedivy                      Ormond Beach  FL      900   40      132          24:50       25:15
      11    Ben Alston                        Sanford  FL           412   43      160          25:32       25:32
      12    Pete Sherman                      Daytona Beach  FL     916   41      177          26:01       26:14
      13    Jay Luckabaugh                    New Oxford  PA        734   42      184          26:15       26:52
      14    Azikiwe Jackson                   South Daytona  FL     680   40      202          26:41       26:52
      15    Jovino Velazquez                  DeLand  FL            992   44      229          27:28       27:40
      16    Bill Stevenson                    DeLand  FL            942   43      260          28:21       29:03
      17    Mike Fisher                       New York  NY          576   43      338          30:24       31:11
      18    Paul Chen See                     DeLand  FL            485   43      387          31:15       31:57
      19    George Abando                     DeLand  FL            400   44      393          31:27       32:38
      20    Larry Prugar                      South Daytona  FL     852   43      410          31:54       32:23
      21    Brian Quinn                       Debary  FL            856   42      482          34:22       35:05
      22    Chuck Bryan                       Ormond Beach  FL      469   41      526          36:17       36:41
      23    Bob Haley                         DeLand  FL            631   44      560          38:33       39:12
      24    Patrick Obannon                   Port Orange  FL       809   42      572          39:45       39:52
      25    William Nichols                   Orlando  FL           803   42      595          42:34       42:39
      26    Darryl Hearn                      Port Orange  FL       655   43      596          42:40       43:07
      27    Doug Fisher                       Alpharetta  GA        572   42      659          52:26       53:12
      28    Jason Scharlach                   DeLand  FL           1108   41      668          55:37       56:38

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    George Meerdo                     Altamonte Springs     768   48       13          18:55       18:56
       2    Tim Snook                         Ormond Beach  FL      934   48       17          19:19       19:20
       3    Dale McCourt                      Fletcher  NC          762   47       27          20:18       20:21
       4    Greg Panno                        Milford  MA           826   49       36          21:04       21:11
       5    Michael McNerney                  Oakland Park  FL      767   46       41          21:24       21:26
       6    Raymond Williams                  DeLand  FL            399   46       45          21:38       21:41
       7    Michael Conricode                 Orlando  FL           496   47       62          22:13       22:27
       8    Mike Cornloo                      DeLand  FL           1128   48       67          22:34       22:34
       9    Robert Bird                       Deltona  FL           397   45       77          23:09       23:09
      10    Jim Reardon                       Port Orange  FL       398   49       87          23:34       23:39
      11    Stephen Munson                    DeLand  FL           1131   48      110          24:10       25:03
      12    Joe Robles                        Columbia  SC          879   49      114          24:15       24:20
      13    Jim Ravede                        Ormond Beach  FL      865   45      128          24:40       24:40
      14    George Bernardo                   Port Orange  FL      1114   49      133          24:51       25:00
      15    Steve Farmer                      DeLand  FL            562   47      149          25:12       25:36
      16    Jeff McGaunn                      Chuluota  FL          766   46      164          25:38       26:11
      17    Stephen McAskill                  DeLand  FL            759   45      165          25:38       25:44
      18    David Seilkop                     DeLand  FL            907   49      189          26:22       26:26
      19    Shawn Sulzener                    Venice  FL            948   45      199          26:38       26:41
      20    Coreq Rale                        DeLand  FL           1072   49      205          26:41       26:46
      21    Sergio Pineiro                    Ormond Beach  FL      844   48      236          27:51       28:03
      22    Marcus J Sanchez                  Deltona  FL           893   49      241          27:55       28:05
      23    Rene Gonzalez-Llorens             Miami  FL             609   45      252          28:11       28:22
      24    Stephen Aronson                   Avon  CT              422   49      269          28:39       28:53
      25    John Cole                         Ormond Beach  FL      494   47      283          29:02       29:16
      26    Mike Wayland                      Umatilla  FL         1000   45      337          30:23       31:30
      27    Tobby Silver                      Heathrow  FL          920   46      355          30:42       31:24
      28    Skip Kohlmyer                     Orlando  FL           705   45      464          33:28       34:07
      29    Jim Woodhouse                     Orlando  FL          1026   47      487          34:33       35:22
      30    Troy Panda                        DeLand  FL            823   45      508          35:29       35:29
      31    Javier Gonzalez                   North Lauderdale  F   608   46      580          40:38       41:07
      32    Larry Aucoin                      Lutz  FL              428   45      583          40:50       41:41
      33    Peter Conricode                   Orlando  FL           500   45      626          46:08       47:31
      34    Philip Copeland                   Lake Mary  FL         504   45      639          49:45       50:40

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Bob Reynolds                      Palm Coast  FL        870   50       28          20:23       20:25
       2    Rick Paine                        Deltona  FL           822   50       31          20:40       20:41
       3    Jeff Royer                        Perry  GA             885   51       32          20:53       20:54
       4    Mike Bitting                      New Smyrna Beach FL   455   54       48          21:48       21:50
       5    Gregory Nelson                    Umatilla  FL          801   51       49          21:49       21:53
       6    Paul Steiner                      DeLand  FL            939   52       53          21:50       21:55
       7    Andy Zorca                        Hixson  TN           1037   50       90          23:36       23:44
       8    Glen Hendrickson                  Debary  FL            659   53      144          25:09       25:15
       9    Brad Ott                          DeLand  FL           1101   53      145          25:09       25:15
      10    Sheldon Pafford                   Ormond Beach  FL      821   50      155          25:20       26:01
      11    Paul Croce                        DeLand  FL            513   54      156          25:22       25:26
      12    Mike Sleaford                     New Symrna Beach  F   923   50      174          25:52       26:09
      13    Bob Laplante                      DeLand  FL            711   52      181          26:12       26:28
      14    Robert Patterson                  DeLand  FL            833   51      196          26:31       26:42
      15    Jd Castleman                      Palm Beach Gardens    484   53      237          27:51       28:13
      16    Bruce Akers                       DeLand  FL            406   54      243          27:58       28:47
      17    Bill Blalock                      DeLand  FL            456   50      263          28:30       29:03
      18    Samuel Aycoth                     Sanford  FL           430   50      305          29:37       29:55
      19    Floyd Graves                      Tampa  FL             613   50      372          31:02       32:07
      20    Roger Rowan                       Daytona Beachq  FL    883   53      399          31:31       31:48
      21    Manuel Marquez                    DeLand  FL            747   53      430          32:36       32:51
      22    John Maher                        Daytona Beach  FL     740   52      473          33:55       34:46
      23    Jim Deshazo                       DeLand  FL            534   50      513          35:38       35:59
      24    Greg Fields                       DeLand  FL            568   50      579          40:35       41:11
      25    Eric Joswig                       Umatilla  FL          694   51      602          43:10       43:45
      26    Tom Valley                        New Smyrna Beach FL   364   53      635          49:31       50:30

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Michael Fleming                   Elkton  FL            582   57       42          21:27       21:29
       2    Geoffrey Strange                  New Port Richey  FL   944   57       52          21:50       22:03
       3    Drew De Koeyer                    DeLand  FL            524   56       58          22:06       22:09
       4    Stan Simpkins                     Jacksonville  FL      922   58      125          24:39       24:55
       5    Kenneth Graves                    DeLand  FL            614   58      339          30:24       31:31
       6    Ken Schanze                       Geneva  FL            896   57      379          31:08       31:16
       7    Russell Mason                     Port Orange  FL       751   58      519          35:51       36:13
       8    Richard Bateman                   DeLand  FL            445   56      578          40:32       40:32
       9    Gregory Howard                    DeLand  FL            673   58      641          49:57       50:36
      10    Ted Serbousek                     Ormond Beach  FL      911   55      642          49:58       50:34
      11    Dave West                         Eustis  FL           1008   55      654          52:01       53:38

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Bob Hamlin                        Palm Coast  FL        634   60       71          22:47       22:49
       2    Jon Benn                          DeLand  FL            450   62      109          24:10       24:14
       3    James Kervin                      DeLand  FL            699   60      111          24:12       24:25
       4    Andrew Chmielewski                Leesburg  FL           57   60      170          25:47       25:52
       5    Rob Wallace                       De Leon Springs  FL  1100   61      171          25:48       25:56
       6    Charles Miller                    Port Orange  FL       774   60      242          27:57       28:22
       7    Bert Soden                        Hollywood  FL        1046   61      298          29:29       29:30
       8    Thomas Corbyons                   DeLand  FL            508   61      390          31:22       31:42
       9    Peter Gamache                     DeLand  FL            596   64      427          32:33       33:07
      10    Charles Cangialosi                Leesburg  FL           54   64      554          38:01       38:33
      11    Michael Tyrrell                   DeLand  FL            985   60      594          42:32       43:24
      12    Thomas Felton                     Leesburg  FL          566   62      599          42:55       43:51
      13    Emery Jeffreys                    Orange City  FL       683   60      665          55:02       55:46

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Orville Utley                     Reykjavik  FL         987   67      104          23:59       24:01
       2    Silky Sullivan                    Seminole  FL          947   67      108          24:09       24:11
       3    Don Smith                         New Smyrna Beach FL   930   65      135          24:54       24:58
       4    David Bird                        Port Orange  FL       453   67      136          24:55       25:01
       5    Chief Ten Bear                    Hay?????  NC          958   67      150          25:12       25:15
       6    George Conefrey                   Ormond Beach  FL      495   69      158          25:27       25:28
       7    Jerry Bassett                     DeLand  FL            444   65      221          27:08       28:10
       8    Peter Johnston                    DeLand  FL            690   67      324          30:06       30:16
       9    Terry Bangs                       Winter Park  FL       440   67      433          32:39       32:55
      10    Frank Neitzey                     Port Orange  FL      1076   69      461          33:21       33:51
      11    Bill Winters                      Ormond Beach  FL     1019   67      477          34:06       34:16
      12    David Day                         Port Orange  FL       523   65      528          36:20       36:40
      13    Ron Moyer                         DeLand  FL            783   66      573          40:08       40:20
      14    Stuart Fisher                     New Smyrna Beach FL   577   69      644          50:02       50:50

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Hugh Wilson                       Dorval  FL           1017   71      105          24:02       24:03
       2    Patrick Zier                      Lakeland  FL         1035   72      179          26:02       26:04
       3    Narcisco Tavales                  Deltona  FL          1044   70      326          30:09       30:13
       4    Ken Allen                         Orange City  FL      1120   71      328          30:14       30:41
       5    Malcolm Johnson                   Debary  FL            688   72      497          34:51       35:42

Male 75 to 79

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jerry Lardinois                   Port Orange  FL       714   76      211          26:53       26:59
       2    Don Nygaard                       Orlando  FL           807   78      585          41:19       42:37
       3    Henry Shirek                      South Daytona  FL     918   75      603          43:10       43:16
       4    Bill Fugerer                      Debary  FL            594   77      651          51:21       51:35

Male no age given

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Cole Pezzi                        DeLand  FL            841    0      620          45:20       45:45

Overall Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Brooke Baumann                    DeLand  FL            447   21       15          19:04       19:14

Female 11 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Camryn Cooney                     Port Orange  FL       501   11       54          21:53       22:10
       2    Nikki Schedivy                    Ormond Beach  FL      902    9      103          23:59       24:23
       3    Sara Mott                         DeLand  FL           1105   11      168          25:43       25:45
       4    Rachel Robles                     Columbia  SC          878   11      191          26:26       26:32
       5    Allyson Sabatelli                 Ponce Inlet  FL       891   11      251          28:09       28:27
       6    Lucy Hollins                      Port Orange  FL       668   10      316          29:54       30:42
       7    Alyssa Panda                      DeLand  FL            825   10      343          30:33       31:18
       8    Alexis Anderson                   DeLand  FL           1173   10      383          31:09       31:20
       9    Jacqueline Myers                  Ormond Beach  FL      796    9      431          32:38       33:39
      10    Nina Derosby                      Deleon Springs  FL    531    9      432          32:38       32:47
      11    Eve Tol                           DeLand  FL            968    9      470          33:49       34:07
      12    Emma Tol                          DeLand  FL            969    9      474          33:56       34:13
      13    Calli Veautour                    Colorado Springs  C   990   10      521          35:56       36:47
      14    Jessica Lepp                      Longwood  FL          723   11      527          36:19       36:43
      15    Sarah Alderman                    Titusville  FL        408   10      551          37:48       37:55
      16    Alee Cervantes                    DeLand  FL           1163   7       563          38:41       38:57
      17    Cirina Gregg                      Winter Springs  FL    618   11      567          38:52       39:07
      18    Emily Hearn                       Port Orange  FL       658   10      591          41:55       42:21
      19    Kenzie Whiting                    DeLand  FL           1013   11      622          45:28       46:41
      20    Isabella Truxall                  Port Orange  FL       980    7      660          52:49       53:09

Female 12 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Madison Buckels                   Ormond Beach  FL      471   14      113          24:14       24:36
       2    Megan Fisher                      Alpharetta  GA        573   12      118          24:22       24:53
       3    Emily Woodhouse                   Orlando  FL          1024   14      120          24:30       25:04
       4    Galina Nelson                     Umatilla  FL          802   14      121          24:33       24:49
       5    Meg Geren                         Daytona Beach  FL     601   13      142          25:07       25:32
       6    Allison Mott                      DeLand  FL           1104   13      161          25:33       25:36
       7    Emma McAskill                     DeLand  FL            760   14      167          25:39       25:44
       8    Tori Spigner                      Deltona  FL           936   12      176          25:59       26:48
       9    Emily Trolano                     Ormond Beach  FL     1158   13      180          26:11       26:19
      10    Anna Scarfo                       Winter Park  FL       306   14      195          26:30       26:32
      11    Haley Luckabaugh                  New Oxford  PA        735   12      209          26:52       26:52
      12    Sarah Myers                       Ormond Beach  FL      797   14      214          26:59       28:00
      13    Shayna Aronson                    Avon  CT              419   12      282          29:00       29:05
      14    Jackie Baker                      Glenwood  IA          436   13      300          29:29       30:07
      15    Alexis Russell                    Debary  FL            888   14      319          30:01       30:09
      16    Lily Woodhouse                    Orlando  FL          1025   12      329          30:14       31:02
      17    Mia Abando                        DeLand  FL            401   12      347          30:36       31:17
      18    Kelli Quiles                      Longwood  FL          854   13      354          30:42       30:52
      19    Ashley Tatang                     DeLand  FL            953   12      359          30:45       31:25
      20    Amber Diehl                       Apopka  FL            537   13      360          30:45       30:55
      21    Isabella Lepp                     Longwood  FL          722   13      367          30:54       31:03
      22    Molly Leary                       DeLand  FL            717   14      371          31:01       31:05
      23    Briana Albarran Toledo            Orange City  FL       407   14      397          31:30       31:43
      24    Tommie Reitz                      Debary  FL           1175   13      403          31:43       32:31
      25    Damaris Roux                      DeLand  FL            882   12      412          31:56       32:36
      26    Emma Kopkowski                    Marietta  GA          707   13      418          32:11       32:29
      27    Annmarie Gavilanes                Port Orange  FL       599   12      421          32:20       33:13
      28    Alannah Harrington                Daytona Beach  FL    1081   14      490          34:34       34:53
      29    Hannah Leary                      DeLand  FL            716   13      548          37:40       37:45
      30    Natalie Morgan                    Sanford  FL           780   12      630          47:00       47:21
      31    Elizabeth Curry                   New Smyrna Beach FL   515   14      656          52:16       52:16

Female 15 to 17

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Savanah Lacey                     Oviedo  FL            709   17       22          20:06       20:06
       2    Zoe Volenec                       Ormond Beach  FL     1067   17       29          20:30       20:30
       3    Holly Zorca                       Hixson  TN           1040   17       50          21:49       21:58
       4    Sydney Volenec                    Ormond Beach  FL     1066   15       51          21:49       21:51
       5    Christen Daniels                  Orange City  FL      1102   15       57          22:05       22:09
       6    Taylor Ebert                      DeLand  FL            549   16      275          28:46       29:01
       7    Abigail Coates                    Port Orange  FL       489   15      287          29:13       29:33
       8    Shelby Pafford                    Ormond Beach  FL      819   17      290          29:21       30:03
       9    Dhang Conricode                   Orlando  FL           497   15      299          29:29       29:44
      10    Caroline Gill                     Debary  FL            603   17      327          30:13       30:17
      11    Caitlyn Hadley                    Port Orange  FL      1078   17      334          30:20       31:10
      12    Gavy Agosto                       Orlando  FL           404   17      346          30:36       30:43
      13    Paige Holmes                      DeLand  FL            669   16      377          31:05       32:02
      14    Kaitlin Hearn                     Port Orange  FL       656   15      402          31:37       32:04
      15    Abbey Morales                     Debary  FL            778   16      414          32:03       32:52
      16    Caryn Barry                       Gainesville  FL       442   17      486          34:33       34:42
      17    Lindsey Sullivan                  Daytona Beach Shore  1083   15      489          34:34       34:53
      18    Greta Hudgins                     Orange City  FL       674   15      509          35:32       35:43
      19    Arianna Toland                    Orange City  FL       971   17      550          37:48       38:09
      20    Julia Osterhout                   DeLand  FL            815   15      566          38:51       39:03
      21    Samantha Grimm                    Deltona  FL           620   16      576          40:16       40:28
      22    Madison Morgan                    Sanford  FL           779   16      631          47:13       47:34

Female 18 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Sabrina Guzsvany                  Port Orange  FL       627   19       21          20:04       20:05
       2    Tara Batista                      DeLand  FL           1166   29       34          21:00       21:00
       3    Halley Hitchcock                  New Smyrna Beach FL   665   24       40          21:22       21:24
       4    Lori Costello                     Daytona Beach  FL    1147   25       44          21:36       21:53
       5    Alina Cornejo                     DeLand  FL            509   19       65          22:30       22:32
       6    Tara Baumann                      Dealnd  FL            448   23       66          22:33       22:44
       7    Kristen Phillips                  DeLand  FL            842   28       88          23:35       23:57
       8    Kate Levasseur                    DeLand  FL            725   26      100          23:55       24:16
       9    Erin Slicer                       DeLand  FL            924   29      101          23:57       24:17
      10    Jayna James                       DeLand  FL            681   20      137          24:57       25:09
      11    Mallory Peterson                  Gainesville  FL       281   23      141          25:03       25:17
      12    Jessica Whitely                   DeLand  FL           1011   27      162          25:38       25:53
      13    Jill Osterhout                    DeLand  FL            814   20      166          25:39       25:52
      14    Kirsten Schanze                   Geneva  FL            897   19      172          25:48       25:56
      15    Sharon Benton                     Port Orange  FL       451   27      201          26:40       27:16
      16    Monica Ailes                      DeLand  FL            405   21      203          26:41       27:28
      17    Virginia Grams                    Port Orange  FL       610   19      207          26:42       27:10
      18    Lindsey Leary                     DeLand  FL            719   21      210          26:53       27:19
      19    Rachael Seilkop                   DeLand  FL            908   18      223          27:10       27:13
      20    Jessica Parker                    Port Orange  FL       829   23      226          27:25       27:32
      21    Nicole Sharbono                   Deltona  FL           913   27      228          27:26       27:44
      22    Stephanie Perrick                 Orange City  FL       837   24      239          27:52       28:03
      23    Alex Aucoin                       Lutz  FL              427   18      240          27:53       28:42
      24    Tiffany Bonner                    Ponce Inlet  FL      1160   23      244          27:58       28:20
      25    Kaylynn Hills                     DeLand  FL            663   24      248          28:04       28:11
      26    Kristen O'Bryan                   Port Orange  FL       811   27      257          28:17       28:41
      27    Martha Johnson                    DeLand  FL            686   28      259          28:19       29:10
      28    Sheena Zawacki                    Tampa  FL            1034   26      266          28:35       29:09
      29    Katie Corbyons                    DeLand  FL            505   29      272          28:42       29:02
      30    Erin Ebert                        DeLand  FL            548   18      274          28:46       29:01
      31    Rachel Ebert                      DeLand  FL            550   25      302          29:32       29:47
      32    Melissa Lund                      Edgewater  FL         737   27      304          29:36       30:29
      33    Colleen Obrien                    DeLand  FL            810   29      310          29:48       30:53
      34    Nubia Munoz                       DeLand  FL            789   21      311          29:49       30:02
      35    Jennifer Lyons                    Debary  FL            738   29      312          29:49       30:36
      36    Madisen Tager                     New Smyrna Beach FL   345   23      317          30:00       30:14
      37    Renee Laplante                    DeLand  FL            713   19      318          30:00       30:17
      38    Kimberly Raymond                  Winter Springs  FL    867   28      333          30:19       31:33
      39    Holly Birnie                      DeLand  FL            454   26      340          30:24       30:54
      40    Lindsey Smith                     Tampa  FL             323   28      352          30:38       30:53
      41    Kristen Getka                     Port Orange  FL       602   28      358          30:44       31:05
      42    Andrea Newhouse                   Winter Springs  FL    393   28      369          30:55       31:56
      43    Angela Yetter                     Glenwood  FL         1032   27      374          31:03       31:14
      44    Mackenzie Booth                   Edgewater  FL         459   25      375          31:04       31:17
      45    Julie Kleinhenz                   Jacksonville  FL      701   27      378          31:05       31:17
      46    Kelsey Mayic                      DeLand  FL            758   25      381          31:08       31:40
      47    Brooke Lennon                     DeLand  FL            720   21      382          31:08       31:40
      48    Yolanda Marshall                  DeLand  FL            749   26      384          31:11       31:23
      49    Caroline Corbyons                 DeLand  FL            506   26      389          31:22       31:42
      50    Tami Davis                        DeLand  FL            521   29      395          31:28       31:58
      51    Kelsey Rathbun                    Longwood  FL          863   24      396          31:29       31:45
      52    Kelly McCoy                       Jacksonville  FL     1176   23      404          31:43       32:31
      53    Stephanie Cobb                    Orange City  FL       491   25      406          31:45       32:35
      54    Amanda Mann                       DeLand  FL            743   29      408          31:50       32:11
      55    Marya Barry                       Debary  FL            443   19      411          31:54       32:00
      56    Stephenie Hash                    Clermont  FL          647   23      413          32:01       33:06
      57    Sarah Dekoeyer                    DeLand  FL            528   24      415          32:05       32:10
      58    Jami Mullins                      DeLand  FL            788   26      424          32:27       32:56
      59    Elizabeth Dovi                    DeLand  FL           1122   26      425          32:28       33:21
      60    Jaclyn Riu                        Port Orange  FL       874   25      426          32:29       33:07
      61    Emily Ambachtsheer                Irving  TX            413   27      437          32:48       33:44
      62    Erin Mason                        Port Orange  FL       754   21      442          32:53       33:15
      63    Ashley Christensen                Paisley  FL           488   25      446          33:00       34:01
      64    Amanda Eubanks                    Daytona Bch  FL       558   27      449          33:02       34:08
      65    Amina Lowery                      Daytona Beach  FL     733   24      452          33:08       34:13
      66    Ashley Agoranos                   Lake Mary  FL        1141   23      455          33:09       33:23
      67    Erin Foster                       Deltona  FL           588   18      465          33:31       34:24
      68    Hadie Smith                       DeLand  FL            931   28      466          33:35       34:04
      69    Katrina Voelker                   Daytona Beach  FL     993   25      469          33:46       34:43
      70    Olivia Mayer                      Orange City  FL       757   18      480          34:21       34:40
      71    Caitlin Wise                      Oviedo  FL           1021   18      488          34:33       34:42
      72    Ashley Graves                     DeLand  FL            615   29      491          34:37       35:37
      73    Jamie Graveling                   Deltona  FL           611   26      493          34:42       35:18
      74    Adrienne Glitniak                 South Daytona  FL     606   29      522          36:00       36:27
      75    Barbara Purvis                    DeLand  FL            853   28      524          36:13       36:30
      76    Jennifer Graves                   DeLand  FL            616   27      555          38:18       38:44
      77    Amy Ambachtsheer                  Fairhope  AL          414   29      558          38:29       39:25
      78    Heather Parisean                  Pennbroke Pines  FL  1080   22      559          38:32       39:23
      79    Adrienne Boyle                    DeLand  FL            462   27      564          38:48       38:58
      80    Crystal Radovanovic               Peoria  IL            858   26      581          40:38       41:07
      81    Christina Moscat                  Somerville  MA        782   26      582          40:39       41:07
      82    Kara Knowles                      Altamonte Springs    1161   28      588          41:38       42:39
      83    Lauren Leffler                    Greenville  SC        202   27      600          43:00       43:16
      84    Angie Mikslewicz                  DeLand  FL           1121   29      607          43:42       44:36
      85    Tonya Fleming                     DeLand  FL           1123   26      608          43:50       44:43
      86    Angela Rice                       Deltona  FL           871   23      611          44:14       44:42
      87    Megan Lalonke                     DeLand  FL           1118   22      612          44:17       44:44
      88    Jacquelyne Munoz                  DeLand  FL            790   22      615          44:27       44:43
      89    Carolina Fernandez                Orange City  FL       567   20      616          44:27       44:44
      90    Alex Moyer                        DeLand  FL            784   18      634          49:24       49:36
      91    Lauren Geddes                     Ormond Beach  FL      123   23      652          51:52       52:57

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Rebecca Quinn                     Debary  FL            855   36       63          22:17       22:26
       2    Amy Fugere                        Daytona Beach Shore  1084   36       81          23:21       23:21
       3    Lori Daniels                      DeLand  FL            519   36      112          24:12       24:23
       4    Stacy McDaniel                    Port Orange  FL       765   34      117          24:22       24:44
       5    Litsa Taylor                      DeLand  FL            955   33      152          25:16       25:36
       6    Gayle Toth                        Coconut Creek  FL     976   30      178          26:02       26:36
       7    Corie Hatcher                     DeLand  FL            648   38      215          27:01       27:04
       8    Amy Matulis                       DeLand  FL            756   39      219          27:08       27:43
       9    Karen Hanson                      DeLand  FL            640   33      220          27:08       27:19
      10    Christine Cannon                  DeLand  FL            479   39      224          27:13       27:44
      11    Leslie Tyler                      New Smyrna Beach FL  1151   39      230          27:35       28:08
      12    Zabrina Penton                    DeLand  FL            835   34      231          27:38       28:08
      13    Tara Allen                        DeLand  FL            411   32      261          28:25       29:07
      14    Janene Hodgkins                   Apopka  FL            666   34      271          28:41       28:56
      15    Vickie Pleus                      DeLand  FL            846   37      278          28:50       29:32
      16    Angela Branch                     Port Orange  FL       464   35      280          28:53       29:20
      17    Nicole Westfall                   Orange City  FL      1009   31      281          28:56       29:19
      18    Alexis Munsey                     Debary  FL            791   38      293          29:21       29:43
      19    Jessica Matlin                    Miami Beach  FL       755   33      303          29:33       30:06
      20    Michelle Rickels                  DeLand  FL            873   37      309          29:45       30:15
      21    Courtney Martinez                 Deltona  FL           750   39      313          29:49       30:36
      22    Tina Wayland                      Umatilla  FL          999   37      320          30:02       31:10
      23    Ellen Morrison                    Lake Mary  FL         781   33      321          30:03       30:39
      24    Suzette Grimm                     Deltona  FL           619   36      331          30:16       30:26
      25    Joy Bracero                       DeLand  FL            463   31      345          30:35       30:48
      26    Sarah Hayman                      DeLand  FL            650   30      353          30:41       30:52
      27    Crystal Ralys                     Tallahassee  FL      1107   31      362          30:46       31:18
      28    Lenora Forsythe                   DeLand  FL            586   30      366          30:54       31:27
      29    Andrea Borst                      Port Orange  FL       460   36      373          31:02       31:30
      30    Katie Krodel                      Jacksonville  FL     1090   31      385          31:13       32:01
      31    Denise Stark                      Debary  FL            938   36      394          31:28       31:54
      32    Dianachi Frederico                Pierson  FL           591   35      398          31:30       31:52
      33    Jennifer Kmita                    New Smyrna Beach FL   703   32      416          32:07       32:48
      34    Adela Toledo                      Orange City  FL       973   30      422          32:22       32:35
      35    Katie Russell                     Debary  FL            887   37      436          32:46       32:54
      36    Kate Bender                       Norfolk  VA           449   33      439          32:50       32:54
      37    Stacey Tol                        DeLand  FL            966   37      471          33:49       34:07
      38    Alisa Barrios                     Deltona  FL           441   32      472          33:54       34:47
      39    Jennifer Baker                    DeLand  FL            437   35      478          34:08       34:48
      40    Jennie Koutrouba                  Casselberry  FL      1152   30      483          34:23       34:27
      41    Jennifer Apgar                    West Hartford  FL     418   38      495          34:44       35:40
      42    Sherry Babington                  Tavares  FL           431   35      499          34:59       35:46
      43    Jennifer Bergendahl               DeLand  FL            452   38      502          35:09       35:48
      44    Kristen Holland                   DeLand  FL            667   37      518          35:50       36:24
      45    Shameen Wrighton                  Longwood  FL         1030   32      531          36:22       36:48
      46    Bethany Hartzell                  Lansing  MI           645   34      534          36:31       37:13
      47    Casey Marshall                    DeLand  FL           1096   36      536          36:38       36:48
      48    Alison Brower                     Deltona  FL           466   31      537          36:48       37:27
      49    Angie Liljeros                    DeLand  FL            727   33      538          36:53       37:33
      50    Rachel Youngers                   DeLand  FL           1033   30      543          37:04       39:19
      51    Kathryn Bowes                     New Smyrna Beach FL   461   30      544          37:08       37:38
      52    Misty Degirolmo                   DeLand  FL           1117   35      545          37:15       37:42
      53    Amy Cervantes                     DeLand  FL           1164   36      562          38:40       38:57
      54    Olivia Gregg                      Winter Springs  FL    617   32      565          38:50       39:08
      55    Maegan Richardson                 Minneola  FL          872   31      568          38:55       40:00
      56    Courtney Howard                   DeLand  FL            671   33      569          38:55       39:32
      57    Jennifer Haner                    Debary  FL            637   39      570          39:08       39:28
      58    Connie Ginther                    Pembroke Pines  FL    605   30      571          39:12       39:42
      59    Traci Cannon                      DeLand  FL            480   35      575          40:15       41:12
      60    Jennifer Stephenson               DeLand  FL            940   37      586          41:24       41:48
      61    Janine Copeland                   Lake Mary  FL         503   38      592          42:01       42:54
      62    Tauren Hagans                     Bronx  NY             628   37      593          42:27       43:11
      63    Starlett Mann                     Orlando  FL           744   35      606          43:31       43:52
      64    Kim Sellers                       DeLand  FL            909   37      610          44:06       44:46
      65    India Pezzi                       DeLand  FL            839   39      617          44:45       45:44
      66    Colleen Majury                    Port Orange  FL      1055   39      649          50:49       51:35
      67    Elizabeth Atlee Hall              DeLand  FL            424   36      650          51:09       51:48
      68    Ladawn Garrity                    New Smyrna Beach FL   597   34      667          55:18       58:12

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    April Darrow                      Lake Mary  FL         520   40       43          21:28       21:28
       2    Sindy Hild                        Edgewater  FL         662   43      173          25:50       25:53
       3    Kimberly Walsh                    Port Orange  FL       996   40      200          26:40       26:46
       4    Jackie Thompson                   Bellefontaine  OH     962   44      217          27:04       27:31
       5    Susan Schumann                    DeLand  FL            903   44      238          27:51       28:01
       6    Raquel Velazquez                  DeLand  FL            991   41      254          28:14       28:27
       7    Colleen Hearn                     Port Orange  FL       654   41      277          28:50       29:16
       8    Chelle Slimak                     Ormond Beach  FL      926   41      288          29:16       29:47
       9    Michele Wallens                   Ormond Beach  FL      995   42      307          29:42       29:48
      10    Anne Denoyer                      DeLand  FL            530   44      342          30:32       31:01
      11    Kelly Montplaisir                 Ormond Beach  FL      777   42      348          30:37       31:03
      12    Kristee Booth                     DeLand  FL            458   44      349          30:38       30:46
      13    Kara Flaherty                     Orange City  FL       581   41      407          31:46       32:32
      14    Lisa Bynum                        Lake Helen  FL        478   44      420          32:18       33:20
      15    Kristi Haley                      DeLand  FL            630   42      423          32:24       33:01
      16    Renee Kopkowski                   Marietta  GA          706   42      428          32:34       32:51
      17    Erica Wolff                       DeLand  FL           1023   40      438          32:50       33:41
      18    Rita Harrell                      Port Orange  FL       644   43      441          32:52       33:12
      19    Liz Kohlmyer                      Orlando  FL           704   40      444          32:55       33:37
      20    Lisa Perry                        Flagler Beach  FL     838   44      445          32:59       33:34
      21    Trilby Stevens                    Winter Garden  FL     941   41      457          33:09       33:20
      22    Cynthia Conricode                 Orlando  FL           499   44      458          33:10       33:25
      23    Sarah Dobron                      Longwood  FL          540   40      462          33:26       33:51
      24    Shannon Jorgensen                 Miramar  FL           691   41      468          33:45       34:11
      25    Julia Tatang                      DeLand  FL            952   42      484          34:26       35:11
      26    Wendy Schwoerer                   New Smyrna Beach FL   904   44      498          34:53       35:11
      27    Rita Fisher                       Alpharetta  GA        575   42      501          35:03       35:51
      28    Christine Terry                   Umatilla  FL          961   42      504          35:11       35:46
      29    Lisa Lucero                       DeLand  FL           1119   43      511          35:35       36:02
      30    Michele Throm                     Casselberry  FL       963   43      514          35:40       36:43
      31    Anne Spencer                      Oviedo  FL            935   41      525          36:16       37:19
      32    Marichu Abando                    DeLand  FL            402   40      540          36:56       37:41
      33    Lori Davis                        Orange City  FL       522   43      547          37:33       38:30
      34    Maria Michelin                    Port Orange  FL       771   43      574          40:13       41:17
      35    Kellie Saliba                     Orange City  FL       892   42      609          43:51       44:40
      36    Joanie Carter                     DeLand  FL            483   44      613          44:23       45:09
      37    Barbara Leary                     DeLand  FL            718   43      621          45:27       45:54
      38    Wanshin Cho                       Orlando  FL           487   41      632          47:31       47:31
      39    Heidi Hutson-Vain                 Deltona  FL           676   41      637          49:39       50:08
      40    Angela Kinley                     Anderson  SC         1143   41      647          50:40       51:23
      41    Rachel Truxall                    Port Orange  FL       981   41      661          52:49       53:08

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Elizabeth Coates                  Port Orange  FL       490   47      127          24:40       25:03
       2    Barbara Harding                   DeLand  FL            643   45      154          25:18       25:22
       3    Connie Frady                      Mount Dora  FL        590   48      163          25:38       26:09
       4    Sandy Aucoin                      Lutz  FL              425   47      175          25:55       26:45
       5    Leslie Voll                       Altamonte Springs     994   45      182          26:14       26:22
       6    Cherise Wintz                     Daytona Beach Shore  1020   46      218          27:04       27:25
       7    Carla Obannon                     Port Orange  FL       808   48      227          27:26       27:33
       8    Ana Nunez                         Orlando  FL           806   48      249          28:06       28:15
       9    Patty Dekoeyer                    DeLand  FL            529   47      250          28:09       28:13
      10    Lisa Fournier                     Port Orange  FL       589   45      255          28:16       29:12
      11    Jennifer Fogle                    Glenwood  FL          584   45      279          28:53       29:04
      12    Debbie Cochran                    Orange City  FL       492   48      292          29:21       29:40
      13    Jennifer Angleton                 Milford  MA           416   49      294          29:23       29:46
      14    Polly Strouse                     DeLand  FL            945   49      296          29:27       29:50
      15    Lisa Pafford                      Ormond Beach  FL      820   48      297          29:28       30:09
      16    Holly Pataky                      DeLand  FL            831   45      332          30:16       31:07
      17    Brenda Zorca                      Hixson  TN           1038   49      336          30:23       30:47
      18    Tish Monroe                       DeLand  FL            776   48      361          30:46       31:17
      19    Kitty Lombardo                    Winter Park  FL       732   48      391          31:24       31:40
      20    Carol Farmer                      DeLand  FL            563   48      405          31:45       32:21
      21    Jill Mason                        Port Orange  FL       752   48      443          32:54       33:15
      22    Elisa Prugar                      South Daytona  FL     851   49      448          33:02       33:32
      23    Patricia Edwards                  DeLand  FL            551   45      453          33:08       33:16
      24    Rebecca Rachman                   DeLand  FL            857   46      454          33:09       33:16
      25    Sally Kelly                       Bunnell  FL           697   48      476          33:57       34:54
      26    Jennifer Panda                    DeLand  FL            824   45      496          34:45       35:30
      27    Catherine Foster                  Deltona  FL           587   45      510          35:33       36:25
      28    Elsie Hands                       Port Orange  FL       635   45      530          36:21       37:15
      29    Dawn Sharpe                       DeLand  FL            914   47      549          37:42       38:28
      30    Lisa Toland                       Orange City  FL       970   49      553          38:00       38:20
      31    Susan Bundy                       DeLand  FL            474   46      557          38:24       38:47
      32    Marianne Vanarsdall               DeLand  FL            988   49      624          46:08       47:03
      33    Terry Grogan                      DeLand  FL            622   49      628          46:25       47:14
      34    Anita James                       DeLand  FL           1144   47      648          50:40       51:23
      35    Ruth West                         Eustis  FL           1007   49      655          52:01       53:37
      36    Susan Woodhouse                   Orlando  FL          1028   45      657          52:24       53:12
      37    Rebecca Hines                     Deltona  FL           664   48      669          56:12       57:07

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Vickie Steuben                    Mount Dora  FL       1049   51       64          22:30       22:30
       2    Pamela Hanson-Peterson            Port Orange  FL       642   52       89          23:35       23:36
       3    Brigid Noonan-Klima               Orlando  FL           805   51      188          26:21       26:59
       4    Jeri Aycoth                       Sanford  FL           429   52      232          27:39       27:57
       5    Susan Tolbert                     DeLand  FL            972   54      264          28:30       29:04
       6    Nancy Rowan                       Daytona Beach  FL     884   52      265          28:31       28:36
       7    Terry Wallace                     Deleon  FL           1099   50      289          29:17       29:42
       8    Jodi Manning                      DeLand  FL            746   53      295          29:25       30:04
       9    Maria Bahena                      DeLand  FL            434   54      350          30:38       31:18
      10    Lynn Tiusco                       DeLand  FL            392   52      368          30:55       31:56
      11    Jill Kromraj                      Port Orange  FL       708   50      386          31:13       31:41
      12    Sharon Marsh                      Lake Helen  FL       1153   52      419          32:17       33:19
      13    Marta Enders                      DeLand  FL            556   51      429          32:36       32:51
      14    Anna Rodriguez                    DeLand  FL            881   54      456          33:09       33:15
      15    Nancy Duncan                      Mount Dora  FL        547   53      500          35:01       35:34
      16    Mig Sanchez                       Miami  FL             894   52      507          35:16       36:01
      17    Beth Bazemore                     Port Orange  FL      1064   52      517          35:47       36:11
      18    Abbie Hearn                       New Smyrna Beach FL   653   51      552          37:49       37:55
      19    Katherine Curry                   New Smyrna Beach FL   514   53      577          40:22       40:53
      20    Michelle Fink                     Daytona Beach  FL     569   54      584          41:05       41:42
      21    Freda Smith                       DeLand  FL            928   52      597          42:48       43:05
      22    Deborah Joswig                    Umatilla  FL          693   52      601          43:10       43:45
      23    Kristi Tyrrell                    DeLand  FL           1041   50      614          44:24       45:10
      24    Robbie Selby                      Naples  FL           1130   51      618          44:50       45:10
      25    Denise Robinson                   DeLand  FL            876   51      625          46:08       47:04
      26    Kate Godbee                       DeLand  FL            607   50      629          46:28       46:28
      27    Beven Livingston                  Jacksonville  FL      729   50      633          47:41       47:41
      28    Cindi Serbousek                   Ormond Beach  FL      910   54      640          49:54       50:30
      29    Sherry Geddes                     Ormond Beach  FL      600   53      653          51:55       53:00

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Debora Diaz                       Ormond Beach  FL      536   55      116          24:18       24:22
       2    Nancy Jeffreys                    Orange City  FL       176   58      130          24:43       25:09
       3    Willie McCourt                    Fletcher  NC          763   58      148          25:10       25:13
       4    Carol Hansen-Vessa                Ormond Beach  FL      639   57      186          26:17       26:19
       5    Nancy Toth                        Ormond Beach  FL      975   57      213          26:58       27:32
       6    Dorothy Dabney                    Charlottesville  VA   517   58      245          28:02       28:16
       7    Shelia Haire                      Vero Beach  FL        629   56      246          28:02       28:17
       8    Leslie Williams                   Ormond Beach  FL     1016   59      322          30:03       30:23
       9    Debra Kanalas                     New Smyrna Beach FL   695   55      365          30:53       31:39
      10    Mary Lapante                      DeLand  FL            710   55      467          33:41       34:27
      11    Judy Krodel                       Port Orange  FL      1091   56      494          34:43       35:32
      12    Peggy Fitzsimmons                 DeLand  FL            579   59      503          35:09       35:51
      13    Cathleen Scofield                 Apopka  FL            906   55      529          36:21       36:53
      14    Debbie Wilke                      DeLand  FL           1015   56      532          36:22       36:29
      15    Sara Rivers                       Port Orange  FL       875   59      535          36:36       37:21
      16    Christine Levings                 DeLand  FL            726   55      542          37:04       39:19
      17    Debra Howard                      DeLand  FL            672   58      546          37:28       38:05
      18    Charlotte Smith                   New Smyrna  FL        929   55      627          46:12       46:30
      19    Melanie Erskine                   Cheswick  FL          557   55      646          50:40       50:55
      20    Libbey Ford                       DeLand  FL            585   55      664          53:29       54:10
      21    Kathleen Alford                   DeLand  FL            409   58      671          58:00       58:51

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Susan Gummey                      Daytona Beach  FL     625   61      131          24:46       24:50
       2    Jeanie Burgess                    Port Orange  FL       477   61      185          26:16       26:21
       3    Joyce Whitney                     Port Orange  FL      1146   63      400          31:32       31:39
       4    Jeanne Keiper                     Port Orange  FL       696   62      516          35:47       36:11
       5    Vicki Jaques                      Orange City  FL       682   60      539          36:56       37:08
       6    Dorothy Totten                    Sussex  NJ            978   63      598          42:55       43:02
       7    Jo Anne Sturdevant                Ponce Inet  FL        946   60      605          43:14       43:59
       8    Mary Vazquez                      Orange City  FL       989   60      638          49:42       50:51

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Joan Hyde                         DeLand  FL            678   65      356          30:42       31:20
       2    Susan Leonard                     Orange City  FL       721   65      357          30:44       30:55
       3    Mary MacHuga                      Daytona Beach  FL     739   67      417          32:08       33:05
       4    Pat Fisher                        New Smyrna Beach FL   578   68      643          50:01       50:49
       5    Jean Simon                        DeLand  FL            921   68      670          57:51       58:51

Female 70 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Lois Loesch                       Ormond Beach  FL      731   82      409          31:51       32:14
       2    Mary Shirek                       South Daytona  FL     919   73      541          37:04       37:06
       3    Ellen Patterson                   Lake Mary  FL         832   73      604          43:13       44:12
       4    Marilyn Ponicki                   Lake Placid  FL       848   74      645          50:19       50:57

Female no age given

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Zoe Hines                         Deltona  FL          1177           475          33:56       34:48
       2    Bonny Daly                        Leesburg  FL          518    0      481          34:22       34:59
       3    Ruth Marquez                      DeLand  FL            748   **      619          45:07       46:06