American Mud Race
August 25, 2012; Bithlo, FL @ Bithlo Motor Sports
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports - M. Splitstone
Questions: splitstone@altavistasports.com

For an overall results list of all non-competitive waves combined, please click here

Competitive Wave

Female Finishers

Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
9 Mary Level Menton 678 32:23
10 Sally Chappell 1352 33:46
21 Rochelle Dubrule 318 47:41
26 Sally Vecchiarelli 1236 49:47
28 Danielle Broome 131 49:54
31 Michelle Wolthuis 1310 50:25
32 Nikki Basso 54 51:11
34 Mindy Middleton 810 52:52
35 Nia Maruszak 759 52:54
36 Brittany Sanchez 1060 53:03
38 Lori Becerril 67 53:14
39 Jessica Fornasier 388 53:24
42 Erin Norris 871 53:36
44 Christa Vrtar 1262 53:58
46 Shannon Kelly 628 54:50
47 Kristen Kelly 626 54:50
48 Selena Silver 1111 55:32
49 Roslyn Antoniazzi 28 55:40
50 Jordan Rickard 996 55:41
51 Danielle Austin 33 55:49
52 Iris Novoa 1464 55:49
54 Linda Mumey 843 56:03
55 Sheena Sumner 1161 56:07
58 Karhleen Dulac 323 56:41
60 Ciara Smithee 1127 58:31
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
61 Maggie Rood 1025 58:47
63 Natalie Cavaliere 182 59:53
64 Tammy Enders 338 1:00:49
65 Rose Riordan 1000 1:00:52
67 Luciana Dugniolle 322 1:01:32
68 Clare Early 330 1:01:32
69 Summer Weisberg 1276 1:01:47
70 Maria Pastrana 912 1:01:48
71 Mellissa Shaver 1103 1:03:02
72 Alexis McKenzie 788 1:03:02
74 Anna Marie Pippett 938 1:05:10
77 Tessa Fox 391 1:08:49
78 Anne Fox 390 1:08:51
79 Whitney Lunsford 617 1:09:28
81 Lindsey Lewellen 681 1:12:51
82 Jennifer Ingeldsen 578 1:14:39
85 Johnna Natali 851 1:14:48
86 Natalie Decker 275 1:14:50
87 Jessica Martinez 754 1:14:50
88 Deena Helton 521 1:14:51
89 Robin Weiss 1278 1:14:52
90 Laura Anne Pray 957 1:14:52
91 Angie Taylor 1173 1:14:53
92 Sara Hatfield 505 1:14:54
93 Barbie Cooley 230 1:14:54
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
94 Siobhan Davis 270 1:14:54
95 Eileen Bentley 78 1:14:55
96 Regina Poole 946 1:14:55
98 Torri Gariety 419 2:08:24
 

Male Finishers

Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
1 Jereme Hall 481 21:29
2 Allan Ajoy 9 21:59
3 Daniel Escobar 1372 25:01
4 Matthew Dolitsky 307 25:59
5 James Roetzer 1019 26:23
6 Federico Garcia 411 26:23
7 David Mendez-Castro 803 27:31
8 Allan Ajoy - Long Course 1490 30:24
11 James Marchione 743 40:44
12 Steve Frankenstein 394 40:53
13 Please Email Timer 470 42:02
14 Randolph Horn 554 43:49
15 Please Email Timer 457 44:21
16 Craig Thompson 1185 44:52
17 Samuel Dijune 298 47:00
18 Charley Deane 273 47:01
19 Michael Pentz 918 47:40
20 Gregory Pesicek 923 47:40
22 Evan Pfleuger 929 48:20
23 Dan Broome 130 48:58
24 Stewart Dary 265 49:03
25 Ray Vecchiarelli 1235 49:44
27 Jason Vandersluis 673 49:48
29 Please Email Timer 226 50:14
30 William Sasher 1070 50:19
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
33 Julio Torres 1203 51:16
37 Antonio Sanchez 1059 53:03
40 Scott Perfater 919 53:35
41 Scott Perfater 920 53:35
43 Dave Norris 870 53:37
45 Eric Stringfellow 1156 54:02
53 Eric Basilo 53 56:02
56 Luis Dumeng 324 56:08
57 Patrick Sniffen 1130 56:25
59 Please Email Timer 1272 57:50
62 Nelson Santana 1064 59:49
66 Michael Early 331 1:01:31
73 Brad Eisel 335 1:03:50
75 Scott Griffith 464 1:06:08
76 John Slogar 1116 1:08:17
80 Tim Lewellen 682 1:12:48
83 Joshua Pray 955 1:14:39
84 Marcus Ingeldsen 579 1:14:47
97 Craig Rawnsley 970 1:15:46
 

9:00 Wave

 

Female Finishers

Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
5 Melissa Gallant 408 42:20
8 Scarlett Nolen 1428 43:22
9 Brittany Smith 1120 43:23
10 Leida Rivera 1002 43:28
12 Katherine Christie 208 45:08
16 Damaras Hanchett 486 46:37
18 Jessi Caparella 156 47:12
19 Jessica Barton 51 47:13
21 Matthew Wierenga 1290 49:14
22 Tania Alidina 13 49:14
25 Kate Barton 52 50:34
26 Stefanie Lukasik 1408 50:35
31 Brenda Woodman 1313 52:11
32 Cynthia Jackson 586 52:22
33 Kathleen Shoda 1105 52:24
34 Vanessa Godoy 443 53:17
36 Jennifer Hamilton 482 53:19
37 Claudia Godoy 442 53:20
38 Amanda Ventura 1240 54:02
40 Joanie Snider 1129 56:15
41 Stephanie Guyette 471 56:16
42 Christina Hays 1386 56:22
45 Tara Granada 453 57:23
47 Caitlin Dilks 299 57:25
48 Amanda Stuart-Bemiss 1157 57:26
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
49 Danielle Marino 744 58:03
50 Jenna Clancy 212 58:03
52 Christina Damin 261 58:41
53 Jane Lape Whitaker 667 58:48
54 Melissa Battista 62 58:49
55 Lisa Wiedecke 1289 58:50
56 Rene Wiser 1307 58:51
58 Leah Lima 692 59:17
59 Tricia Bennett 77 59:18
60 Cathy Petrazio 925 59:19
61 Katie Fuchs 404 59:19
62 Kelly Fuchs 405 59:20
63 Sandra Rivera 1004 1:00:23
65 Elizabeth Diaz 294 1:00:27
68 Megan Lallathin 662 1:00:37
70 Abby Sakamoto 1052 1:02:17
71 Portia Sovansky 1141 1:02:18
74 Sandra Rubero 1441 1:03:06
75 Karitsa Alvarez 18 1:03:07
76 Kristin Luby 1407 1:03:21
77 Katie Luby 1406 1:03:24
79 Lisa Turner 1214 1:06:52
80 Britt Snead 1128 1:07:08
81 Karyn Isolica 582 1:07:08
82 Robin Isolica 583 1:07:09
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
83 Kim Naugle 852 1:07:10
85 Jessica Johnson 604 1:07:15
86 Danielle Dershimer 289 1:07:15
87 Sara Knight 646 1:07:47
88 Amanda Torres 1201 1:07:48
89 Emily Evangelos 347 1:07:49
90 Jaclyn Dicostanzo 297 1:07:49
91 Shayne Daly 260 1:08:03
93 Renata Morato 827 1:08:15
95 Mariana Sanchez 1062 1:08:24
101 Vanessa Whitaker 1286 1:08:42
104 Angie Crissman 244 1:08:57
106 Megan Potter 947 1:08:58
108 Doreen Muller 841 1:09:01
109 Gloria Inamagua 577 1:09:02
110 Rachel Franzen 395 1:09:02
111 Amanda Scott 1085 1:09:41
113 Danielle Kern 634 1:09:45
116 Brooke Botterill 111 1:10:08
119 Kasey Cerasale 185 1:10:09
124 Thiara Rodriguez 1018 1:10:37
125 Mia Melendez 798 1:10:39
127 Keri Oliver 884 1:10:56
128 Heather Davis 268 1:11:08
129 Michelle Keith 622 1:11:14
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
130 Mari Jo Taylor 1174 1:11:17
131 Arti Patel 911 1:11:35
132 Arti Patel 913 1:11:37
134 Darreth Wheeler 1282 1:11:40
135 Bradlee Hawkins 511 1:11:41
136 Sejal Shah 1102 1:11:43
137 Beth Reidy 986 1:11:44
140 Danielle Caruso 179 1:12:58
141 Keri Mercer 807 1:14:25
143 Annemarie Esan 341 1:14:27
144 Whitney Kinsey 642 1:14:28
145 Diana Wagner 1265 1:14:35
147 Jennifer Amodt 23 1:14:48
152 Jennifer Zimmer 1327 1:16:02
153 Amanda Cruz 252 1:16:10
154 Penny Fawcett 359 1:16:41
156 Paola Garcia 413 1:17:19
158 Ashley Lester 677 1:18:03
159 Sheila Ross 1033 1:18:48
160 Yanira Santiago 1066 1:19:32
162 Zoe Plasencia 943 1:19:36
164 Michelle Driscoll 1368 1:19:49
166 Lorraine Fernandez 366 1:19:51
167 Jennifer Justo 613 1:20:14
168 Brittany Hall 479 1:20:14
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
169 Marie Christiansen 207 1:20:27
170 Laura Diaz-Oliver 1363 1:21:43
171 Rinha Jijon Pinigis 600 1:21:48
172 Jenn Grimes 465 1:22:00
175 Kelli Belfatto 70 1:25:23
177 Kim Inman 1399 1:25:46
178 Rhiannon Haga 474 1:25:50
181 Terra Van Winkle 1224 1:26:29
182 Tiffany Thomas 1184 1:26:29
183 Jennifer Cooper 232 1:36:47
184 Tiffany Powell 950 1:36:47
185 Angela Brooks 128 1:36:49
186 Sarah Marland 745 1:37:20
187 Sally Milton 815 1:37:21
188 Coralis Solomon 1134 2:00:56
189 Janae Treacy 1208 5:48:13
 

Male Finishers

Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
1 Casey McGinn 785 37:15
2 Ron Batista 60 38:48
3 Chad Cox 239 38:55
4 Cartland Burns 144 41:16
6 David Gallant 407 42:20
7 Billy Hanchett 485 42:43
11 Roger McBride 773 45:06
13 Paul Reiss 987 45:35
14 Roger Oxendale 894 45:41
15 Jonathan Jallad 1402 46:09
17 Ed Thomas 1182 47:08
20 Francisco Ferrer 1373 47:45
23 Mike Marroquin 749 50:00
24 Robert Jacke 585 50:00
27 Joel Llera 700 50:48
28 Santiago Buitrago 142 51:08
29 Anthony Lowe 713 51:10
30 Thomas Knight 647 51:15
35 William Hamilton 483 53:19
39 Kevin Stanley 1148 54:20
43 Michael Russo 1047 56:53
44 Omar Vera-Muniz 1244 57:06
46 Timothy Granada 454 57:24
51 Jean-Paul Bouvier 114 58:40
57 Ryan Jevec 599 58:55
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
64 Douglas Walters 1268 1:00:25
66 Brooks Powell 948 1:00:29
67 Chris Lallathin 661 1:00:35
69 Carlos Alayon 10 1:01:22
72 Alex Rivera 1001 1:03:01
73 Christopher Lozada 715 1:03:02
78 Bruce Berryman 86 1:06:52
84 James Dershimer 290 1:07:14
92 Alexander Morato 826 1:08:11
94 Marcus Vargas 1230 1:08:18
96 Jamie Warnham 1458 1:08:39
97 Breck Maass 721 1:08:39
98 David Alban 11 1:08:40
99 Mike Billek 93 1:08:41
100 Alexis Carter 172 1:08:42
102 Hector Cartagena 171 1:08:44
103 Robert Francis Dy 328 1:08:53
105 Duron Smith 1125 1:08:58
107 Brandon Crissman 245 1:08:59
112 Evan Scott 1087 1:09:43
114 Christopher Chaffin 187 1:09:46
115 Alejandro Carmona 164 1:10:07
117 Zed Cardenas 157 1:10:08
118 Hiram Valentin 1218 1:10:08
120 Steve Glose 1378 1:10:10
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
121 Darin Meyer 1419 1:10:13
122 Raymond Marcano 742 1:10:22
123 David Robledo 1010 1:10:33
126 Derek Kaelin 616 1:10:47
133 Todd Hovland 559 1:11:38
138 Sanjay Shah 1101 1:11:48
139 Derek James 591 1:12:26
142 Roy McKinley 791 1:14:25
146 Paul Robinson 1008 1:14:46
148 Brian Ulen 1216 1:14:48
149 Doug McKim 789 1:15:47
150 Cody Amato 21 1:15:52
151 Christian Cruz 254 1:15:59
155 Sam Martinez 756 1:17:01
157 Charles Battaglini 61 1:18:02
161 Jose Lopez 709 1:19:33
163 Kevin Begy 1339 1:19:48
165 Frank Fernandez 364 1:19:50
173 Ian Bush 145 1:25:03
174 Scott Bush 146 1:25:03
176 Seth Daub 266 1:25:25
179 Derek Van Winkle 1223 1:26:12
180 Sean Costello 236 1:26:14
 

9:30 Wave

 

Female Finishers

Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
1 Shannon Harris 499 29:23
7 Jessica Prado 951 40:37
11 Leslee Mendez 800 42:19
12 Leslee Mendez 802 42:20
16 Allison Carter 173 45:55
18 Nicole Kleiman 645 46:30
19 Patricia Pitterman 942 46:36
21 Alissia Bishop 1342 47:19
22 Sarah Gasior 424 47:24
24 Heather Hudson 567 47:26
28 Lauri Gagnon 406 52:51
30 Elizabeth Reeser 976 52:57
31 Jennifer Griffith 463 52:58
36 Sarah House 557 53:25
38 Jessica Boland 101 53:35
43 Ashley Commins 221 55:25
46 Jana Grabill 451 56:19
47 Elizabeth Horn 552 56:55
52 Sheri Horning 555 57:17
53 Louise Lewis 685 57:18
54 Chari Daignault 257 57:35
55 Michelle Fleming 383 57:50
56 Shelly Frick 399 57:50
57 Anne Fleming 382 57:50
59 Ashley Guardalabene 467 1:00:16
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
60 Lily Thompson 1187 1:00:21
62 Brecken Bowland 115 1:01:03
65 Sandra Chacon 186 1:02:21
68 Polly Neustadt 859 1:03:17
69 Krista Rodriguez 1017 1:03:17
70 Kelli Hastings 504 1:03:31
71 Melissa Keene 621 1:03:32
72 Sam Ray 1474 1:03:38
75 Megan Zee 1323 1:03:59
76 Amanda Interlicchio 581 1:04:00
79 Kate Hughes 571 1:05:31
80 Grace Young 1318 1:05:31
81 Savannah Robinson 1009 1:05:50
82 Paige Derner 288 1:05:51
83 Danielle Wolfrum 1309 1:05:53
84 Ashley Pedersen 915 1:05:54
85 Alisa Hollinger 547 1:05:54
92 Alisha Register 979 1:06:42
93 Erica Crown 1246 1:06:43
94 Tracy Thornton 1192 1:08:20
95 Caitlin Thornton 1191 1:08:21
96 Erin Morrow 1423 1:08:23
97 Karen Crown 247 1:12:15
98 Lauren Teufel 1179 1:12:15
99 Rebecca MacLeod 724 1:12:15
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
100 Niclas Malmberg 733 1:12:25
102 Katie Ballard 45 1:12:31
103 Marcy Malmberg 732 1:12:32
105 Kelsie Hinson 535 1:13:58
107 Rachael Kerr 636 1:13:59
109 Rebecca Dellar 280 1:14:03
111 Vivian Comas 220 1:14:29
112 Natalie Cavaliere 1479 1:14:29
113 Veronica Cook 229 1:14:29
115 Louisa Litten 694 1:14:39
116 Denielle Caron 166 1:15:35
117 Tiffany Gillend 434 1:15:35
118 Patricia Chapa 193 1:15:38
120 Deb Stokes 1151 1:17:42
122 Abbey Calhoun 151 1:17:43
123 Mayra Chassagne 199 1:17:44
125 Jessica Ellis 337 1:18:26
127 Emily Perez 1431 1:21:53
128 Grace Richardson 994 1:22:07
129 Kristina Ivanova 1400 1:22:10
130 Melanie Bayol 64 1:22:12
132 Nicola Roberts 1006 1:22:13
133 Gabriela Saantos 1050 1:22:14
135 Paola Sandoval 1063 1:23:20
136 Jenna Kolby 651 1:23:22
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
137 Tara Schroeder 1081 1:23:23
139 Susan Rose 1028 1:23:26
140 Jaymie Register 980 1:23:31
141 Juanita Burgos 143 1:23:31
142 Wendy Thompson 1189 1:25:08
143 Catherine Ayala 36 1:25:10
146 Jennifer Lucas 718 2:01:10
 

Male Finishers

Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
2 Jorge Benzaquen 80 33:44
3 Jared Carter 176 34:18
4 Mason Harris 498 34:34
5 Casey Hodges 539 36:49
6 Rob Thwaites 1193 36:58
8 Carlos Tamayo 1169 41:15
9 Matthew Pedersen 916 41:30
10 Mike Baker 1475 41:41
13 Jaime Torregrosa 1199 43:54
14 Francisco Torregrosa 1198 44:23
15 Carl Lewis 683 45:37
17 Richard Stadelmaier 1147 46:14
20 Waldemar Carmona 165 47:19
23 Herman Hudson 568 47:26
25 Matt Gasior 423 48:27
26 Bryan Edwards 333 52:38
27 Trey Coon 231 52:38
29 Bryan Scott 1086 52:54
32 Matthew Reeser 977 52:58
33 Alex Kush 657 53:06
34 Christopher Loft 702 53:07
35 Jason Huebner 569 53:20
37 James Boland 100 53:35
39 Neil Weber 1273 53:49
40 Thomas Bottone 112 53:50
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
41 Andrew McCormack 775 54:06
42 Walter Tardillo 1170 54:18
44 Jerome Madigan 725 55:30
45 Scott Baker 43 55:31
48 Omari Thompson 1188 56:56
49 Justin Horn 553 56:56
50 Emilio Ferreiro 368 57:02
51 Fernando Montanez 822 57:04
58 Adam Keniston 629 1:00:15
61 Mike Springer 1146 1:01:02
63 Alexander Leyte-Vidal 686 1:02:17
64 Alberto Ramos 1472 1:02:19
66 Jason Nicholson 862 1:02:54
67 Aaron Runzel 1045 1:02:55
73 Mike McCosker 1473 1:03:53
74 Mike Turner 1215 1:03:54
77 Randy Turenne 1212 1:04:03
78 Glen Becker 1338 1:05:01
86 Greg Higgs 531 1:05:55
87 Paul Hollinger 548 1:05:59
88 Albert Ramos 968 1:06:02
89 Omar Martinez 755 1:06:16
90 Richard Ffrench 369 1:06:16
91 Greg Venturoni 1241 1:06:21
101 David Jordan 610 1:12:30
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
104 Jeremy Hinson 534 1:13:54
106 Joseph Kerr 635 1:13:58
108 Andrew Dellar 278 1:14:02
110 Antonio Comas 219 1:14:26
114 Angel Rodriguez 1011 1:14:30
119 Salvador Betancourt 92 1:15:45
121 Keith Zoller 1330 1:17:42
124 Jude Chassagne 198 1:17:45
126 Ronald Perez 1432 1:21:50
131 Stephane Bayol 65 1:22:12
134 Raul Fernandes 361 1:22:17
138 Scott Rose 1026 1:23:24
144 Jonathon Hane 491 1:31:37
145 Richard Jago 590 1:31:37
 

10:00 Wave

 

Female Finishers

Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
7 Nastassja Louis 712 39:13
9 Rosa Papper 905 39:14
18 Christine Fuchs 403 44:13
21 Vanja Grbic 455 44:49
22 Agatha Kolodziejczak 1471 45:02
25 Jamie Dixon 304 46:10
26 Joie Dixon 305 46:11
27 Jessica Johnson 603 46:56
28 M. Miller 814 47:00
29 Jennifer Acevedo 2 47:07
32 Rhonda Pavone 914 48:48
34 Joanne Klatt 644 52:48
36 Caroline Reynolds 990 52:48
37 Cynthia Crumblish 248 52:51
39 Amanda Kenny 632 53:54
40 Maris Pieski Adams 934 53:56
41 Jelisse Oliver 883 54:28
43 Jessica Salazar 1053 55:19
44 Patricia Derion 287 56:26
45 Jodie Martin 751 56:33
46 Kris Stell 1149 56:35
53 Johanna Adams 4 58:43
55 Agata Mojta 820 58:50
56 Sabrina Denhardt 284 58:50
58 Elizabeth Nowacki 873 58:55
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
59 Andrea Baluarte 46 58:58
63 Lauren Crandall 242 1:00:12
67 Adelina Kennedy 630 1:01:25
68 Tracia James 592 1:01:37
69 Janet Miller 813 1:01:38
70 Michelle Towner 1206 1:02:16
71 Jill Altomare 17 1:02:29
72 Michelle Olszewski 886 1:02:49
73 Sarah Brunell 137 1:02:49
74 Kathy Phan 930 1:03:49
75 Jennifer Seifert 1092 1:04:26
76 Danielle Smith 1123 1:04:28
77 Lenore Dyess 329 1:05:07
78 Lisa Mahjoub 728 1:05:10
79 Alexandra Goodman 449 1:05:14
80 Summer Connelly 225 1:06:05
81 Kirsten McLain 793 1:06:08
83 Betsy Madrazo 727 1:06:32
84 Tania Reiban 983 1:06:33
85 Ana Mojica 819 1:06:34
88 Heather Gatling 425 1:07:04
89 Courtney Browning 133 1:07:05
91 Megan Vautrinot 1232 1:08:13
93 Courtney Luther 719 1:08:46
94 Blake Harris 496 1:08:53
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
97 Erin Lloyd 701 1:08:59
99 Emma Perkins 921 1:09:39
100 Heather Gatling 426 1:09:45
103 Heather Chasez 197 1:11:06
105 Amanda Havemann 510 1:11:31
106 Laura Neil 854 1:13:22
107 Lora Howell 560 1:13:25
108 Lisa Souter 1140 1:13:30
109 Jessica Dovale 312 1:13:33
110 Candace Ruffin 1038 1:13:43
111 Camille Leachman 672 1:13:44
112 Jennifer Gerrow 428 1:15:52
113 Krystal Melvin-Horschel 801 1:15:56
114 Jenny Moore 825 1:15:57
115 Kara Semento 1097 1:16:19
116 Carly Valenty 1220 1:18:02
118 Lavonna Wiley 1294 1:18:14
119 Michele Mathura 763 1:18:15
120 Elizabeth Hemphill 523 1:18:17
121 Denise Benkert 75 1:18:22
122 Karolyn Lewis 684 1:20:32
123 Marissa Salazar 1054 1:20:33
124 Jeri Lotti 711 1:20:36
125 Johan Soto 1136 1:21:08
126 Robin Oatman 1480 1:22:03
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
128 Susan Young 1321 1:22:04
129 Arianne Bachove 38 1:23:53
130 Chace Roberts 1005 1:23:53
131 Tracey Berger 83 1:38:45
132 Teri Scheunemann 1076 1:38:46
135 Michelle Meyers 809 1:38:52
136 Karla Gibson 431 1:38:55
137 Marilyn Erd 340 1:38:59
138 Clarissa Lizardi 697 1:39:02
139 Vanessa Dziedzic 596 1:39:05
140 Vicki Tiffin 1194 1:39:05
141 Angela Pratt 954 1:40:08
142 Karen Pacifico 895 1:40:09
 

Male Finishers

Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
1 James Sterling 1150 35:31
2 Jason Haygood 513 37:13
3 David Whisler 1283 37:22
4 Matthew Heslep 527 37:52
5 Gabriel Deluzuriaga 281 38:01
6 Christopher Ortega 890 38:43
8 Gregory Martinez 753 39:14
10 Alexander Olszewski 885 39:16
11 Joey Fret 398 42:24
12 Jimmy Mansfield 739 42:46
13 Patrick Brogan 127 42:55
14 Thomas Neil 855 43:14
15 Joel Borchardt 106 43:28
16 Daniel Keller 623 43:35
17 David Villar 1257 44:12
19 Luis Villa 1255 44:24
20 James Mincy 817 44:26
23 Michael Johnson 605 45:14
24 Jeremy Glanz 439 45:17
30 Chris Brach 118 47:51
31 Ralph Kuhn 656 48:26
33 Kyle Lehman 674 49:41
35 Timothy Touchton 1205 52:48
38 Robert Esplen 346 53:53
42 Andy France 393 55:13
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
47 Andrew Bennett 76 56:47
48 Christopher Hall 480 57:02
49 Kelly Boaz 99 57:03
50 Kris Brooks 129 57:05
51 Fred Westerberg 1279 57:05
52 Joe Littlejohn 695 57:07
54 Will Collier 218 58:43
57 Christopher Nowacki 872 58:54
60 Tim Reedy 1436 59:12
61 Josh Clements 214 59:36
62 Ben Crandall 241 1:00:09
64 Timothy Acheson 3 1:00:16
65 Ryan Wilbur 1291 1:00:20
66 Robert Marty 757 1:01:24
82 Heissam Jebailey 595 1:06:31
86 Emmett Browning 134 1:06:55
87 Mick Ferrara-Urban 367 1:06:59
90 Christopher Chapman 194 1:08:12
92 Wayne Seifert 1093 1:08:16
95 Brian Harris 497 1:08:56
96 Patrick McCullough 779 1:08:59
98 Sergio Cotzal 238 1:09:38
101 Mark Ingrassia 1398 1:10:30
102 Daniel Falaise 354 1:10:31
104 Danny Russ 1046 1:11:31
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
117 Daryl Kachik 614 1:18:06
127 Robert Mathieu 762 1:22:03
133 Richard Massa 760 1:38:49
134 Alex Montes De Oca 823 1:38:51
 

10:30 Wave

 

Female Finishers

Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
10 Nicole Smith 1126 39:10
20 Meaghan Jones 609 46:51
22 Shannon Niles 866 47:23
23 Kristina Filter 375 47:24
25 Kelley Rotella 1034 48:22
28 Katie Gissy 438 48:35
32 Ivory Vary 1231 52:28
38 Patty Lescano 676 57:06
39 Sara Dilmore 1364 1:00:22
41 Tiffany Manzo 741 1:00:29
42 Melanie McAllister 772 1:00:29
46 Kristen Broderdorp 126 1:01:28
49 Daniela Ramirez 965 1:02:01
50 Lizette Padron 899 1:02:18
54 Angie Loor 703 1:02:29
57 Debbie Bolin 102 1:03:14
58 Heather Felix 360 1:03:15
60 Meribeth Fields 372 1:04:49
61 Lea King 641 1:04:52
63 Elisa Miranda 1498 1:05:02
64 Jennifer Gosdin 1382 1:05:28
69 Angela Hoggard 542 1:06:52
70 Nicole Liljenquist 690 1:06:53
72 Katrina Brunson 139 1:07:16
77 Tiffany Garber 409 1:08:52
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
78 Lindsay Green 456 1:08:53
81 Janet McDermott 782 1:09:02
83 Jennifer Hartley 502 1:09:21
84 Traci Hagood 475 1:09:23
87 Catherine Vergopia 1248 1:10:55
88 Tanya Egor 334 1:11:12
89 Kate Conger 223 1:11:12
90 Jennifer Ottinger 892 1:12:17
92 Teresa Chmelir-Michaelson 204 1:12:58
93 Rachel Foster 389 1:13:00
95 Lindy Liberman 687 1:13:15
96 Crisely Melecio-Zambrano 797 1:14:52
97 Elle Regan 978 1:14:52
98 Jonell Gregor 461 1:14:53
99 Jamie Gregor 460 1:14:54
100 Natalie Holloway 550 1:14:54
101 Kaitlyn Martin 752 1:16:18
105 Jessica Hathaway 506 1:17:15
106 Diana Hathaway-Jones 507 1:17:16
107 Michell Garzon 421 1:17:16
108 Sara Vickers 1251 1:19:43
109 Virginia Boller 103 1:19:43
114 Morielle Praphanchith 953 1:20:02
117 Kristin Lozito 717 1:21:00
118 Tyann Mullen 840 1:21:03
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
119 Linda Barnette 48 1:21:19
120 Molly Kent 633 1:21:20
124 Jennifer Avegno 34 1:26:06
125 Heidi Livingston 696 1:26:57
 

Male Finishers

Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
1 Graham Bergsma 1341 34:29
2 Jeff Murphy 846 35:34
3 Joshua White 1287 36:40
4 Shawn Jiles 601 38:15
5 Benjamin Williams 1297 38:35
6 Michael Donaldson 308 38:44
7 Todd Roseberry 1029 39:07
8 Dalton Smith 1121 39:07
9 Greg Greenbaum 458 39:08
11 Neil Murphy 847 40:34
12 Christopher Hornsby 556 40:46
13 Jeff Kiser 643 40:47
14 Matt Helmling 519 42:18
15 Tim Kelley 625 42:36
16 George Ogorek 881 43:24
17 Keith Williams 1298 44:20
18 Kyle Carey 161 46:10
19 Kyle Hofstaedter 541 46:51
21 Anis Harunah 503 47:19
24 Casey Boss 109 48:19
26 Michael Palma 902 48:22
27 Christopher Fincham 376 48:25
29 John Boore 105 48:36
30 Stephen Slogar 1117 48:57
31 John Slogar 1489 49:26
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
33 Arthur Brewster 124 53:16
34 Ross Moser 835 53:22
35 Randy Hovland 558 53:41
36 Dave Smith 1124 54:39
37 Evan Carey 159 54:56
40 Patrick Clayton 213 1:00:23
43 Matthew Precopio 958 1:00:44
44 Tyler Rehwoldt 982 1:00:45
45 Jim Carey 160 1:00:49
47 Craig Broderdorp 125 1:01:28
48 Kenneth Kauffman 620 1:01:29
51 James Lemieux 675 1:02:18
52 Oliver Loor 706 1:02:20
53 Erik Padron 898 1:02:28
55 Nathan Handwerg 490 1:02:29
56 Corey Hausbach 508 1:02:52
59 Keith Fields 371 1:04:38
62 Brandt King 640 1:04:54
65 John Vogini 1260 1:06:09
66 Michael Mazzotta 770 1:06:36
67 Michael Mazzotta 771 1:06:36
68 Kevin Liljenquist II 691 1:06:38
71 Keith Hoggard 543 1:06:54
73 Brian Brown 132 1:07:16
74 Daniel Batista 59 1:07:17
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
75 Justin Garcia 412 1:07:17
76 John Vogini 1261 1:08:47
79 Donadl Dankert 263 1:08:59
80 John Shaffer 1100 1:08:59
82 Bob McDermott 781 1:09:02
85 David Loor 704 1:09:49
86 Anthony Vergopia 1247 1:10:54
91 Bob Shafer 1099 1:12:18
94 Brian Zimel 1326 1:13:13
102 Thomas Butler 147 1:16:19
103 Anthony Thomas 1181 1:17:15
104 Edison Garzon 420 1:17:15
110 Marshall Phanthachit 931 1:19:58
111 Johnny Praphanchith 952 1:19:58
112 Joe Panyanouvong 904 1:20:01
113 Brian Phimmasone 932 1:20:01
115 Glen Syngo 1167 1:20:02
116 Omar Vidal 1254 1:20:59
121 Frank Lozito 716 1:21:20
122 Jamie Carl 162 1:25:53
123 Miguel Avegno 35 1:26:05
126 Brad Eisel 1495 1:26:58
127 Rickey Charlot 196 3:14:56
 

11:00 Wave

 

Female Finishers

Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
10 Kimberly Davis 269 39:40
15 Molina Arena-Randal 1503 41:35
17 Stacy Latham 1404 45:14
20 Brittny Silke 1109 46:31
22 Rachael Shoemaker 1106 46:32
23 Marci Hummell 572 47:13
26 Cheryl Blaustein 96 47:22
28 Robin Williams 1300 50:11
35 Rebecca Douberly 310 54:51
36 Sierra Jo Muilenburg 839 54:52
41 Wendy Williams 1301 56:11
42 Christina Lowhorn 714 56:17
43 Jen Morrison 1501 57:05
44 Penelope Pippin 939 57:29
45 Maria Matz 765 58:20
46 Andrea McCoy 777 58:51
49 Jessica Molina 821 1:01:39
50 Joanne Vazquez 1233 1:01:39
51 Alexie Fonseca 385 1:01:40
53 Jennifer Loor 705 1:01:48
55 Cheryl Piety 935 1:01:55
56 Brittany Gloersen 440 1:02:06
57 Jillian Beary 66 1:02:06
58 Kelsey Parker 908 1:02:16
59 Briana Blanchard 95 1:02:17
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
63 April Pojero 944 1:03:35
64 Stephanie Mirsky 818 1:03:37
65 Kelsey Schwebs 1083 1:03:41
66 Johanne Castagan 181 1:04:32
68 Chiara Tedone 1177 1:04:34
69 Andrea Lorry 710 1:04:35
70 Karen Reynolds 991 1:04:35
72 Jill Yurko 1322 1:04:56
75 Marcy Ready 973 1:05:06
78 Amanda Bradley 119 1:05:26
79 Adrian Brumfield 135 1:05:27
81 Meredith Wood 1311 1:05:30
82 Danielle Sanchez 1061 1:05:33
83 Holly Bryan 141 1:05:34
85 Autumn Gill 433 1:05:48
88 Allena Huber 566 1:07:07
93 America Calderon 149 1:08:14
94 Kallin Anderson 24 1:08:14
97 Christina Chang 190 1:09:26
98 Amy Girimonti 437 1:09:35
99 Jessica Roche 1012 1:10:50
100 Misti Bair 40 1:14:40
102 Diana Bousfield 113 1:15:18
103 Jeniffer Fillmon 374 1:15:24
105 Anastasia Daniels 262 1:17:08
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
106 Valerie Cox 240 1:17:11
107 Jennifer Chang 192 1:17:45
108 Teresa Sapp 1069 1:17:47
109 Madeline Sapp 1068 1:18:00
112 Shawna Gardiner 415 1:18:12
114 Kiki Cortello 235 1:18:45
116 Christina Schoen 1079 1:18:52
118 Amber Ball 44 1:22:31
119 Jessica Walker 1266 1:22:36
 

Male Finishers

Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
1 Nicholas Johnson 607 31:23
2 Josh Weisman 1277 35:46
3 Mike Brandl 120 36:04
4 Stephen Winters 1306 36:09
5 Joey Slayton 1115 36:23
6 Stephen Holleran 546 36:33
7 Juancarlos Garzone 422 36:37
8 David Dell\'Olio 277 36:50
9 Eric Hodges 540 36:55
11 Nate Treskovich 1453 40:03
12 Jason Johnson 602 40:57
13 Jeff Mayer 767 40:59
14 Michael Holleran 545 41:33
16 Guy Hine 533 42:04
18 Bill Willard 1296 45:17
19 Michael Holleran 544 45:33
21 Taylor Salem 1055 46:31
24 Josh Hochmuth 537 47:17
25 Kai Zhang 1325 47:20
27 Mark Bruno 138 49:59
29 Robert Williams 1299 50:12
30 Harold Simpson 1113 52:28
31 John Stover 1155 53:01
32 Eddie Fernandez 362 53:01
33 William Dailey 258 53:12
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
34 Mitchell Ruiz 1042 54:09
37 Thomas Coffman 216 54:58
38 Eric Van Eaton 1222 55:06
39 Charles Martz 758 56:03
40 Juan Vives 1259 56:04
47 James Hoog 551 58:51
48 Christian Arqueros 31 1:01:38
52 Paul Gloersen 441 1:01:48
54 Benjamin Lafreniere 660 1:01:50
60 Alexander Evans 348 1:02:20
61 Stephen Fisher 379 1:02:43
62 Jocelyn Harry 501 1:02:46
67 Alan Graff 452 1:04:33
71 James Quinones 962 1:04:41
73 Shadi Saman 1058 1:04:57
74 Bryce Ready 972 1:05:00
76 Jeremy Hodge 538 1:05:22
77 Ethan Brumfield 136 1:05:25
80 Pete Wood 1312 1:05:28
84 Andrew Chouinard 205 1:05:48
86 Craig Rawnsley 1499 1:06:07
87 Hal Trask 1207 1:06:10
89 Ronald Borges 107 1:07:07
90 Kyle Coffman 215 1:07:52
91 Raymond Link 693 1:07:52
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
92 Jedd Kovin 652 1:08:13
95 Knox Anderson 25 1:08:14
96 Kevin Marquez 748 1:09:24
101 James Bair 39 1:14:41
104 Arnold Noorlander 869 1:16:19
110 Cecil Sapp 1067 1:18:07
111 Scott Gardiner 414 1:18:12
113 Jonathan Misiewicz 1420 1:18:45
115 Aaron Hingson 1390 1:18:51
117 Marlo Villanueva 1256 1:18:54
120 Nicholas Schoppert 1080 1:28:12
121 Rob Wittman 1308 2:00:25
122 Greg Crocker 1359 2:06:05
 

11:30 Wave

 

Female Finishers

Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
4 Joanna Giesey 432 36:58
8 Jeannette McCoy 778 41:51
9 Skeeter Moreno 831 41:55
10 Shelly Mertins 808 42:00
15 Kristine Roman 1496 48:30
16 Jennifer Duran 326 48:38
18 Jennifer Sidman 1107 48:45
20 Leeann Cupeto 255 49:22
21 Susan Marotte 747 49:26
24 Susan Fick 370 49:30
25 Shauna Raley 964 49:40
26 Tammi Ruddle 1500 49:47
28 Cheryl McGill 783 50:55
29 Mandy Bequette 81 50:55
32 Stacy Denesha 283 51:20
34 Deanna Cashmere 180 52:38
38 Christina Moreno 829 55:10
40 Annie Studly 1158 56:19
42 Jammi Hackett 472 56:43
44 Jessica Menendez 805 58:17
45 Isamar Mercado 806 58:17
46 Shannon Deveza 292 58:31
49 Jodi Degraff 276 59:12
51 Natalie Noel 868 59:18
52 Nikki Gunn 1520 59:27
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
53 Andrea Drazen 316 59:28
55 Kathleen Justice 612 59:53
56 Michelle Gerwig 429 1:00:19
57 Meghanne Hickey 529 1:01:26
59 Brianne Hickey 528 1:01:27
60 Katrina Putnam 960 1:01:41
62 Sabine Laser 671 1:02:20
63 Linda Oakley 879 1:02:23
65 Rashel Mahoney 730 1:04:07
66 Bethany Bryan 140 1:04:30
68 Sara Elder 336 1:04:31
70 Alley Mayernick 768 1:05:58
74 Dina Sotomayor 1138 1:09:24
76 Deborah Kelley 624 1:11:31
78 Ariadne Bermudez 84 1:14:09
81 Shana Wills 1304 1:15:54
82 Sherry Williamson Rounds 1302 1:15:55
83 Charlotte Simon 1112 1:17:39
84 Karena Espinosa 345 1:17:39
85 Heidi Sayut 1073 1:17:39
86 Christina Benitez 74 1:18:42
87 Ingrid Scharf 1075 1:18:43
88 Claudia Swonger 1164 1:20:05
89 Teresa Eyerman 350 1:21:12
90 Shannon Berry 85 1:21:22
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
91 Jessica Kanter 619 1:23:59
92 Janice Aguinaldo 5 1:30:21
93 Deborah Howerin 561 1:32:41
94 Loisa Dizon 306 1:44:45
95 Claudia Romero 1024 1:44:46
96 Elizabeth Fernandez 363 1:44:49
97 Emily Heisterkamp 518 1:55:00
98 Jessica Ingram 580 1:55:05
 

Male Finishers

Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
1 Marcel Banziger 47 36:05
2 William Krick 655 36:08
3 Rob Valentine 1219 36:36
5 Sam Nelsen 857 40:19
6 Michael Neumann 858 40:39
7 Lawrence Bellini 72 41:05
11 Gareth Da Cunha 256 44:02
12 Gregg Morrell 832 45:23
13 Michael Van Beckum 1221 47:38
14 Stanton Cadow 148 48:22
17 Edward Levens 679 48:39
19 Matt Young 1320 49:22
22 Dan Dill 300 49:28
23 Barry Marotte 1512 49:28
27 Nick Stoner 1153 50:15
30 Jordan Denesha 282 51:16
31 Giovanni Taliaferro 1168 51:18
33 Eduardo Sifontes 1108 52:35
35 Eli Oppenheimer 887 53:07
36 Paul Moreno 830 53:21
37 Travis Petty 927 54:34
39 Gilbert Chediak 201 56:07
41 Eric Filbert 373 56:43
43 Jimmy Flaherty 380 56:45
47 Jeff Mahoney 729 58:32
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
48 Marcelo Deveza 291 58:33
50 Todd Hampton 484 59:14
54 Erik Velez 1238 59:50
58 Clay Heilman 515 1:01:27
61 Rafael Suarez 1160 1:01:45
64 Sean Mahoney 731 1:04:07
67 John McMannen 795 1:04:31
69 Alexander Hernandez 524 1:04:32
71 Manny Carrillo 169 1:06:59
72 William Key 1509 1:09:07
73 Justin Key 638 1:09:14
75 Ryan Handlin 489 1:09:37
77 Brandon Key 637 1:14:02
79 Juan Juncos 611 1:14:12
80 Marcus Alig 14 1:14:23
 

12:00 Wave

 

Female Finishers

Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
8 Brooke Bailey 1513 45:42
11 Jessica Gonzalez 1528 49:45
13 Heather Neuville 860 50:22
16 Kim Znosko 1329 52:29
17 Natalie Amaya 22 52:30
22 Kristina Turina 1213 54:12
24 Jessalina Rodriguez 1015 54:55
25 Lacey Frye 402 55:09
26 Morgan Waters 1271 55:29
27 Amanda Sayers 1072 55:30
28 Rebecca Waters 1527 55:30
29 Andrea Braun 121 56:36
30 Alexsandrah McGilloway 784 56:38
31 Kari Borton 108 56:46
36 Angela Cibula 211 1:01:04
38 Kim Lam 663 1:02:36
40 Laura Rigby 998 1:03:01
41 Clara Lutz 720 1:03:06
43 Rachel Anderson 26 1:03:31
44 Amanda Thomas 1180 1:04:11
45 Tamar Arnett 30 1:04:13
46 Michelle Verica 1250 1:05:02
48 Jennifer Crocker 1360 1:05:16
50 Holly Handley 488 1:06:10
51 Dawn Horvath 1391 1:06:25
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
52 Jennifer Schlientz 1077 1:06:25
57 Christine Maloy 734 1:06:33
59 Lisa Lapina 669 1:08:57
60 Lauren McManus 796 1:08:58
61 Lara Bedor 69 1:10:10
62 Christina Orthey 1510 1:10:56
63 Tina Gemmell 427 1:11:13
64 Jessica Ortiz 891 1:11:20
65 Tammy Colbeck 217 1:11:29
66 Casey Vanvaerenbergh 1225 1:11:31
67 Crystal Conlon 224 1:11:41
68 Catherine Throneburg 1451 1:12:25
69 Karilyn Reoyo 989 1:12:30
70 Jamie Lee Mann 1410 1:12:41
71 Pamela Hemmerle 522 1:14:34
72 Ferris Harripersad 495 1:14:35
74 Jennifer Ross 1032 1:15:44
75 Melissa Crume 250 1:16:12
76 Margo Price 1433 1:16:16
80 Molly Madigan 726 1:16:24
81 Carrie Hayes 512 1:16:26
82 Franky Pipes 936 1:16:27
83 Karen Koeltzow 649 1:18:56
85 Maggie Gilson 435 1:21:48
 

Male Finishers

Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
1 Scott Dittrich 303 34:05
2 Robert Bless 97 34:06
3 Pete Friello 400 36:44
4 Ervin Quiles 961 42:00
5 Brian Eddy 332 44:05
6 Matthew Harrison 500 44:27
7 Louie Cazares 183 45:34
9 Jesse Rottinghaus 1035 47:13
10 Rich Verica 1252 49:28
12 Jodie Murray 848 50:01
14 Damion Trombley 1209 50:28
15 Gaby Rodriguez 1014 52:27
18 Bobby Verica 1249 53:26
19 Ramon Alvarez 19 53:31
20 Mike Conroy 228 54:12
21 Austin Neira 856 54:12
23 Trevor Gardner 418 54:15
32 Please Email Timer 746 56:47
33 Bob Walters 1267 56:56
34 Nicholas Hristofis 562 1:00:25
35 Cody Fairfield 352 1:00:34
37 Damion Debarr 274 1:01:04
39 Barry Rigby 997 1:03:01
42 Matt Fisher 378 1:03:28
47 Liz Allen 1335 1:05:13
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
49 Blain Handley 487 1:06:07
53 Alexander Torres 1200 1:06:26
54 Mark Knipp 648 1:06:32
55 Jim Maloy 735 1:06:33
56 Matt Maloy 736 1:06:33
58 Timothy Richardson 995 1:07:11
73 Ian Ross 1031 1:15:42
77 Aaron Zmek 1328 1:16:18
78 Matthew Haines 477 1:16:19
79 Jeff Pipes 937 1:16:24
84 Roger Remek 988 1:21:47
86 Johan Nunez 1429 1:46:51
87 Adderlin Mendoza 804 1:46:53
88 Michael Boyd 116 1:46:53
89 Robert Woolsey 1314 1:46:53
 

12:30 Wave

 

Female Finishers

Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
7 Nikki Stutz 1449 42:49
10 Cathalina Incera 1397 47:13
15 Cara Dimartino 1365 50:34
16 Sarah Ford 387 50:44
17 Nory Melendez 1418 52:42
19 Robin Mata 1413 56:16
20 Caity Howard 1392 56:43
22 Heather Blakeney 1343 58:12
23 Leigh Ann Hartshorne 1385 58:13
24 Reyna Rivera 1003 58:33
25 Kimberly Ranachowski 969 58:33
27 Carrie Welcome 1460 1:01:26
28 Lisa Bridges 1345 1:02:14
29 Steph Gore 1381 1:02:15
31 Erica Ellrich 1371 1:02:18
34 Amanda McKinney 1417 1:02:24
35 Sara Ann Moremen 828 1:05:49
37 Emily Mazzola 1415 1:07:02
43 Saara Ahola 6 1:10:57
44 Taylor Dubins 1369 1:12:00
46 Nydia Reyes 1437 1:15:54
48 Trina Henselin 1387 1:21:51
52 Carolyn Stanley 1448 1:32:05
53 Roseli Sanchez 1443 1:32:30
55 Marina Cianfrone 210 1:49:59
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
56 Valerie Romano 1023 1:49:59
 

Male Finishers

Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
1 Timothy Orsini 889 36:40
2 Kyle Israel 584 37:38
3 Rocklege Ross 1440 39:04
4 Kevin Clements 1355 40:33
5 John Jackson 1401 42:29
6 Matthew Djak 1366 42:48
8 Patt Shelley 1104 44:44
9 Courtney McIntyre 786 45:26
11 Sterling Brown 1346 47:16
12 Chris Paliki 1430 48:15
13 James Vetter 1456 49:48
14 Rochelle Conlan 1356 50:31
18 Ricardo Garcia 1375 56:15
21 Kyle Cooper 1357 58:07
26 Lee Hughes 1394 1:01:25
30 Taryn Fields 1374 1:02:16
32 Carl Mason 1412 1:02:20
33 Please Email Timer 1560 1:02:20
36 Bob Mazzola 1414 1:07:02
38 Wyatt Byles 1349 1:09:40
39 Ben Morse 1424 1:09:43
40 David Morse 1425 1:09:58
41 Dj Morse 1426 1:10:00
42 Maurix Suarez 1450 1:10:51
45 Tim Walton 1457 1:14:26
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
47 Eddie Christensen 1353 1:21:49
49 Jeff Halbert 1383 1:21:53
50 Stephen Hall 1384 1:23:38
51 Frank Rodriguez 1439 1:32:02
54 Candido Gonzalez 1379 1:32:32
 

1:00 Wave

 

Female Finishers

Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
1 Dara Urbina 1454 31:39
6 Shauna Hyde 1395 51:31
8 Metese Dusinski 1370 51:50
9 Jessica Nea 853 52:33
12 Leah Engle 339 53:58
13 Mari Chandler 189 54:11
14 Kathleen Crichton 243 1:02:06
15 Tammy Taylor 1176 1:07:13
16 Melanie Hrobak 563 1:18:37
 

Male Finishers

Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
2 David Gonzalez 446 40:18
3 Clint Torres 1452 45:51
4 Anthony Cortes 1358 45:52
5 Ingo Lang 665 48:59
7 Matthew Bengtson 1340 51:36
10 Juan De La Guardia 272 52:38
11 Larry Rumbough 1044 53:43
17 Robert Hrobak 564 1:18:37
 

1:30 Wave

 

Female Finishers

Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
5 Katie Riley 999 56:22
7 Laura Conner 1565 56:24
8 Vienna Girardi 1377 56:53
9 Emma Evans 349 56:54
10 Marie McClure 774 1:00:22
11 Donna Parker 906 1:00:23
12 Jaclyn Cavalier 1351 1:00:23
 

Male Finishers

Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
1 Zachary Fischer 377 56:14
2 Ryan Durr 327 56:18
3 Brandon Geers 1376 56:20
4 Michael Schultz 1082 56:20
6 David Drees 317 56:23
 

2:00 Wave

 

Female Finishers

Overall   Bib  
Place Name Number Finish Time
3 Stephanie Minarik 816 1:19:40
4 Amanda Otto 893 1:19:43
 

Male Finishers

Overall   Bib  
Place