Montoya Beaches Fine Arts Sprint Triathlon  
1/4 mile swim /13.6 mile bike/3.1 mile run
Race No. 2; June 9, 2012, 7AM; Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
Race Director: Franz Lerch
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports
Results Questions:  John Boyle
jboyle@altavistasports.com
www.altavistasports.com
USAT PENALTIES LISTED AT BOTTOM
MALE OVERALL CHAMPION & RUNNERSUP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     1     1 Owen Shott               32 Jacksonville         FL   56:01    1    5:33    0:45    2   30:24    0:36    1   18:45         
    2     2    57 Todd Neville             39 St. Augustine        FL   58:54    2    5:34    0:52    7   32:22    0:46    3   19:21         
    3     3    46 Eric Lashway             27 Jacksonville         FL   59:18   15    6:27    1:09    3   31:39    0:37    5   19:29         
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    89    12 Ryan Rabalais            13 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:12:15    1    7:12    0:57    1   41:01    0:33    1   22:33         
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    54    64 Reinder Vandervelde      19 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:09:21    1    6:36    1:06    2   38:26    1:06    1   22:09         
    2    64    28 Brian Deegan             17 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:10:17    2    6:59    0:59    3   38:38    0:43    2   23:00         
    3    78    48 Daniel Leahy             15 Saint Augustine      FL 1:11:33    3    7:12    0:57    1   36:43    0:50    3   25:53         
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    12    61 Samuel Palmer            24 Jacksonville         FL 1:02:51    2    6:24    0:52    1   36:02    0:34    1   19:01         
    2    29    38 Dillon Hawkins           22 Fl                   FL 1:05:32    1    6:17    0:52    2   37:34    1:01    2   19:50         
    3    55    30 Roger French             23 Jacksonville         FL 1:09:22    5    6:38    0:56    3   38:18    0:36    4   22:55         
    4    56    21 Christopher Burgin       23 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:09:33    3    6:30    0:52    4   39:01    1:05    3   22:07         
    5    88    59 Gregory Norwood          23 Jacksonville         NC 1:12:10    4    6:31    0:52    5   39:57    0:46    5   24:05         
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     4   347 Aaron Austin             28 Jacksonville         FL   59:29    1    6:09   33:12                 0:41    1   19:28         
    2    11    51 Jason McClung            27 Jacksonville         FL 1:02:37    2    6:33    1:05    2   34:20    0:41    2   20:00         
    3    20    20 Dean Brannen             28 Jacksonville         FL 1:03:30    5    7:08    0:57    1   32:27    0:39    3   22:20         
    4    34    42 John Horn                29 St Augustine Beach   FL 1:06:55    6    7:09    1:14    3   34:46    0:35    5   23:13         
    5    46    35 Nick Gregory             27 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:08:37    7    7:10    0:57    6   36:41    0:49    4   23:02         
    6    57   270 Michael Raiman           27 Jacksonville         FL 1:09:40    3    6:48    0:57    7   37:35    0:40    6   23:42         
    7   104    60 Michael Novotny          27 Duval                FL 1:13:55    4    7:03    0:57    5   36:17    1:03    9   28:37         
    8   106    23 Bryan Coker              27 Bluffton             SC 1:14:24   13    9:58    0:52    4   36:10    1:16    7   24:11    2:00 
    9   168    31 Aaron Friesen            28 Bluffton             SC 1:21:36   10    8:28    1:03    8   41:32    0:58   11   29:37         
   10   169    15 John Bagwell             27 Bluffton             SC 1:21:36    9    7:57    1:06    9   42:17    1:24   10   28:54         
   11   206    34 Patrick Glover           25 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:27:34    8    7:41    0:57   12   49:27    1:54    8   27:37         
   12   218    70 Dustin Splitstone        28 Yulee                FL 1:30:05   11    8:31    1:13   11   47:31    1:43   12   31:09         
   13   220    73 Benjamin Wedekind        25 Atlanta              GA 1:30:15   12    8:35    1:22   10   46:21    0:50   13   33:10         
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     6    11 Gerardo Troyer           31 St. Augustine        FL 1:01:57    7    6:36    0:52    1   31:45    0:41    7   22:04         
    2     7    40 Nick Hochstein           31 Jacksonville         FL 1:02:12    1    6:19    0:52   10   34:33    0:44    1   19:45         
    3     9    45 Daniel Kowal             34 St. Augustine        FL 1:02:21    8    6:41    0:57    4   32:58    0:38    5   21:09         
    4    10    13 Matt Anderson            33 Jacksonville         FL 1:02:33    6    6:34    0:52    6   33:36    0:32    4   21:00         
    5    13    47 Stephen Lawrence         33 St Augustine         FL 1:02:55    2    6:22    0:52    7   34:16    0:42    3   20:44         
    6    14    56 Brent Narkiewicz         33 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:02:55    4    6:26    1:03    5   33:26    0:47    6   21:15         
    7    16    25 Brian Crevasse           34 St. Augustine        FL 1:03:09    3    6:23    0:52    8   34:22    0:57    2   20:37         
    8    17    19 Nick Bowman              32 Jacksonville         FL 1:03:19   15    7:10    0:57    3   32:22    0:41    8   22:11         
    9    23    14 Joseph Ayers             34 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:04:21   14    7:05    0:57    2   32:12    1:04   12   23:05         
   10    38    76 Joshua White             33 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:07:14    5    6:33    0:52    9   34:30    0:43    9   22:38    2:00 
   11    53    24 Zachary Cover            33 West Palm Beach      FL 1:09:20   17    7:34    0:57   11   34:49    0:43   16   25:19         
   12    70   332 Christian Winicki        32 Jacksonville         FL 1:10:51    9    6:52    0:57   14   38:55    1:18   10   22:50         
   13    79    50 Adam Maveety             30 Jacksonville         FL 1:11:40   10    6:53    0:57   16   40:01    0:54   11   22:56         
   14    87    49 Jeff Mann                30 St Johns             FL 1:12:02   20    8:00    1:06   13   37:16    0:58   15   24:44         
   15    92    66 Reid Rosborough          30 Jacksonville         FL 1:12:24   12    7:00    0:57   12   36:52    1:10   19   26:27         
   16    98    44 Rob Knox                 34 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:13:09   13    7:02    1:01   19   40:38    1:24   13   23:07         
   17   109    22 Jeff Charette            33 Saint Augustine      FL 1:14:41   11    6:59    0:57   20   40:57    1:20   14   24:29         
   18   133    77 Mike White               32 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:16:55   19    7:47    2:01   15   39:53    1:18   17   25:59         
   19   139    16 Mark Baughman            33 Jacksonville         FL 1:17:34   23    8:32    0:48   18   40:20    0:53   20   27:03         
   20   156    55 Ryan Moore               31 Palm Bay             FL 1:20:07   22    8:21    0:51   21   43:26    1:08   18   26:23         
   21   162    75 Andy White               31 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:20:58   18    7:41    0:57   17   40:14    1:20   22   30:48         
   22   180    39 Nathan Hayes             31 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:23:13   24    8:55    1:26   22   43:35    1:47   21   27:32         
   23   199    62 Jason Pascual            32 Jacksonville         FL 1:25:40   21    8:01    0:52   23   44:57    0:59   23   30:53         
   24   226    58 Luciano Noir-Jones       34 St Augustine         FL 1:30:43   16    7:32    0:57   25   48:56    1:05   24   32:15         
   25   241   262 Josh Gibbs               34 Jacksonville         FL 1:34:46   25   10:07    1:41   24   45:43    2:20   25   34:57         
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    24    33 David Gay                38 Saint Augustine Beac FL 1:04:33    7    6:49    1:04    2   33:42    0:46    5   22:14         
    2    25    41 Todd Hockett             35 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:04:35    6    6:46    0:57    3   34:03    0:48    4   22:03         
    3    27    52 Jamie McLaughlin         38 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:05:09    4    6:22    0:52    7   35:36    0:56    3   21:25         
    4    33    17 Christopher Bender       36 Saint Johns          FL 1:06:53    3    6:20    0:46   10   37:21    1:22    2   21:06         
    5    42    63 Alexander Pujol          39 Neptune Beach        FL 1:07:45    5    6:44    0:57    5   34:19    0:59    7   24:47         
    6    48    78 Tad Wildrick             37 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:08:39    2    6:10    0:52   16   40:05    0:54    1   20:40         
    7    59     2 Mark Ridings             39 Jacksonville         FL 1:09:45   10    7:42    0:57    6   35:19    0:52    8   24:56         
    8    61    37 Holt Harrell             36 Jacksonville         FL 1:09:46    8    7:06    0:57    8   37:08    0:57    6   23:40         
    9    63    81 Edward Wygonik           37 Saint Johns          FL 1:10:08   18    8:15    0:42    4   34:14    0:45   12   26:15         
   10   107   177 Sean McDaniel            38 Port Orange          FL 1:14:25   12    8:01    1:00   11   38:14    1:05   11   26:07         
   11   115    26 Dana Crosby              37 Jacksonville         FL 1:15:39   22    8:35    0:53    9   37:14    0:36   15   28:23         
   12   121    68 Joseph Shubert           39 Jacksonville         FL 1:15:56   19    8:22    1:07   13   39:54    0:58    9   25:37         
   13   125    29 Travis Eckert            35 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:16:14   14    8:05    1:35   14   39:58    0:55   10   25:44         
   14   140    43 Brent Kastor             37 St Johns             FL 1:17:49   21    8:33    0:38   12   38:51    0:47   17   29:03         
   15   150    32 Robert Garibaldi         39 Jax                  FL 1:19:21    9    7:38    0:54   20   41:34    1:05   14   28:13         
   16   157   336 Dwight Ottesen           38 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:20:16   13    8:04    1:12   17   40:14    1:14   19   29:33         
   17   158    18 Matt Berquist            38 Ponnte Vedra Beach   FL 1:20:19   24    8:54    1:30   15   39:58    1:10   16   28:50         
   18   184    67 Matt Shipman             38 Belgrade             MT 1:23:51   11    7:47    1:30   23   45:53    1:06   13   27:35         
   19   188    74 Brad Wester              39 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:24:17   29   10:47    0:58   18   40:17    1:19   22   30:57         
   20   217    71 Randall Walton           38 Decatur              GA 1:29:51   23    8:37    1:13   22   44:46    1:00   23   34:17         
   21   228    80 Benjamin Wright          37 Jacksonville         FL 1:31:29   30   12:57                                27   36:20         
   22   236    79 David Willis             39 Winter Park          FL 1:33:30   25    9:15    0:59   24   46:01    1:07   26   36:10         
   23   239   269 Bryant Melson            37 Jacksonville         FL 1:34:10   27    9:42    1:43   25   46:26    1:44   24   34:36         
   24   245    36 Brian Gupton             37 Ponte Vedra Bch      FL 1:35:32   26    9:41    1:13   26   47:57    1:08   25   35:35         
   25   247   335 Crawford Humphreys       37 Atlanta              GA 1:36:33   16    8:13    3:10   19   41:14   14:25   18   29:33         
   26   248    53 Thomas Melba             37 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:36:33   15    8:12    3:07   21   43:18   12:24   21   29:33         
   27   249    69 Michael Silverman        39 Charleston           RI 1:36:34   17    8:14    3:07   29   54:40    1:02   20   29:33         
   28   278    72 Jay Weaver               35 Jacksonville         FL 1:49:11   28   10:40    1:37   28   52:39    2:34   28   41:44         
   29     0   287 Bryan Rich               39 St. Augustine        FL           20    8:31    2:09   27   48:07    1:37                      
   30     0   342 Jeff Wight               35 Atlantic Beach       FL            1    6:09    0:52    1    8:55                              
MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     8     7 Brett Snyder             49 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:02:17    4    6:37    0:46    6   33:46    0:47    1   20:23         
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    36   120 Rob Johnson              43 Jax Beach            FL 1:07:06    9    7:13    1:07    2   34:45    0:50    5   23:12         
    2    40   331 Ben Bennett              41 Blackshear           GA 1:07:20   12    7:27    1:12    1   34:22    0:58    6   23:23         
    3    43   341 Rob Coltman              41 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:08:03    6    7:01    0:43    4   35:33    0:43    7   24:05         
    4    47    82 Wladmir Kocerka          40 St Johns             FL 1:08:37    1    6:38    1:04   12   38:22    1:08    1   21:27         
    5    50   147 Duke Pao                 43 Jacksonville         FL 1:09:02    2    6:46    1:03    9   37:43    0:57    4   22:36         
    6    60   123 Greg Kazmierski          41 Lake City            FL 1:09:46    7    7:02    1:03    3   35:15    0:50   13   25:38         
    7    67   337 Craft Chris              41 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:10:27   10    7:15    1:30   11   38:11    1:18    2   22:15         
    8    84   148 Robb Penoyer             43 St Augustine         FM 1:11:50    3    6:52    1:22    5   36:35    1:14   14   25:49         
    9    85   162 Jonathan Simon           41 Natick               MA 1:11:52   13    7:35    1:36    6   36:55    1:16    9   24:32         
   10    86   135 John Macdonald           42 Flagler Beach        FL 1:11:53   14    7:35    1:14    7   37:09    1:18   10   24:40         
   11   102   106 Robert Dews              43 Middleburg           FL 1:13:31    8    7:03    1:29   22   41:08    1:23    3   22:29         
   12   103   121 Douglas Johnson          43 St Augustine         FL 1:13:46   11    7:17    1:11   15   38:47    1:31   11   25:02         
   13   110   160 Chris Schraer            43 St. Augustine        FL 1:14:43   18    7:54    1:15    8   37:14    1:12   18   27:11         
   14   113    89 Scott Bradfield          41 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:15:10   17    7:48    0:59   14   38:37    1:01   17   26:47         
   15   117   157 Carlos Rodriguez         42 St. Augustine        FL 1:15:42    5    6:57    1:29   20   40:45    1:30   12   25:02         
   16   130   137 Kevin Marsh              40 Palm Coast           FL 1:16:45   15    7:39    0:56   13   38:23    0:59   22   28:50         
   17   143   109 Bertrand Dussert         40 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:18:29   22    8:22    1:19   10   37:46    1:19   24   29:45         
   18   149   138 Michael McGinnis         44 Fleming Island       FL 1:19:10   20    8:03    1:16   25   42:13    1:10   16   26:30         
   19   152   100 William Crozier          40 Watkinsville         GA 1:19:45   16    7:45    1:10   21   41:00    1:41   19   28:11         
   20   153   104 Brian Darner             44 Jacksonville         FL 1:19:52   25    8:47    1:12   16   38:55    1:13   25   29:47         
   21   155   145 Lars Nielsen             42 Hickory              NC 1:20:03   21    8:11    0:51   19   40:39    0:50   23   29:33         
   22   160   125 Sean Kelly               42 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:20:40   27    9:23    1:31   23   41:57    1:48   15   26:04         
   23   161   293 Tony Hanneken            42 Jacksonville         FL 1:20:48   19    8:01    1:11   30   46:26    0:49    8   24:22         
   24   177   129 Rodney Langley           40 Saint Marys          GA 1:23:00   24    8:40    1:59   17   40:07    1:45   26   30:31         
   25   181   304 Craig Pichanick          42 St Johns             FL 1:23:20   30   12:12    1:05   18   40:24    1:04   21   28:37         
   26   196   150 Peter Pollicino          42 St Johns             FL 1:25:01   23    8:27    1:02   29   45:27    1:31   20   28:36         
   27   198   114 Andrew Hariton           44 Jacksonville         FL 1:25:21   26    8:52    1:24   24   42:10    1:28   27   31:29         
   28   235    86 Chris Boivin             42 Jacksonville         FL 1:32:44   28    9:56    1:27   27   45:02    1:44   28   34:36         
   29   238   124 Ryan Kelly               40 Saint Johns          FL 1:34:00   29   10:09    1:27   26   42:33    1:11   29   38:42         
   30   253    27 Martin Daley             40 St John              FL 1:37:00    4    6:55    2:23   28   45:06    3:07   30   39:31         
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    15   107 John Dodd                47 Ormond Beach         FL 1:02:55    4    6:40    0:50    3   33:43    0:43    3   21:00         
    2    18   131 Craig Layman             49 St. Augustine        FL 1:03:24    1    6:24    0:47    7   34:58    0:50    1   20:27         
    3    21   110 Juan Estrella            46 St Augustine         FL 1:03:46    6    7:04    0:52    1   32:59    0:51    4   22:01         
    4    26   139 Michael McGovern         45 Jacksonville         FL 1:04:56    3    6:34    0:55    9   36:06    0:56    2   20:27         
    5    28    93 Joe Chaput               46 Jacksonville         FL 1:05:28    5    6:42    1:15    2   33:36    1:14    7   22:43         
    6    31   163 Kevin Stevens            45 Palm Coast           FL 1:06:09    9    7:09    1:00    8   35:03    0:57    5   22:03         
    7    51   108 Mark Doris               46 Jacksonville         FL 1:09:10   14    7:43    1:07    4   34:07    0:55   15   25:20         
    8    52    91 Michael Brown            45 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:09:18   11    7:28    1:01    5   34:37    1:03   13   25:11         
    9    62   130 Kevin Larrimore          45 St. Augustine        FL 1:09:58   10    7:12    1:26   16   38:08    1:06    6   22:09         
   10    66   154 David Remisiewicz        45 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:10:26   19    8:06    1:09   10   36:23    1:27    9   23:22         
   11    71   168 Carl Zeilman             48 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:10:57   16    7:58    1:19    6   34:38    1:06   18   25:58         
   12    74   101 Luis Cuevas              46 Miami                FL 1:11:21    7    7:05    1:32   14   37:44    1:08   10   23:54         
   13    91    90 Robert Brohman           48 Jacksonville         FL 1:12:23    8    7:05    1:11   11   37:36    1:00   17   25:32         
   14   105   151 Daniel Popky             48 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:14:03   18    8:00    1:05   17   38:54    1:43   12   24:23         
   15   108   132 Patrick Leahy            46 St. Augustine, Fl    FL 1:14:27   17    8:00    1:27   15   37:54    1:07   19   26:00         
   16   112   118 James Iredale            45 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:15:02   15    7:46    1:15   19   39:55    0:50   14   25:19         
   17   118   128 James Lamkin             48 Jax                  FL 1:15:43   20    8:23    1:44   18   39:39    1:39   11   24:20         
   18   128   344 Brett Tracy              46 Jacksonville         FL 1:16:37   13    7:35    2:05   12   37:37    1:07   20   28:15         
   19   134   159 Paul Sampson             48 Ponte Vedara Beach   FL 1:16:59   22    8:48    1:03   13   37:41    1:03   21   28:27         
   20   135   165 Ken Vogel                49 Gainesville          FL 1:17:01    2    6:29    0:57   23   45:30    0:45    8   23:22         
   21   137   136 Jose Marrero             47 Jacksonville         FL 1:17:14   12    7:32    1:38   21   41:11    1:32   16   25:23         
   22   195   115 Mark Hennessey           49 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:24:57   21    8:41    1:24   20   40:42    1:04   22   33:08         
   23   261    92 Henry Burkard            45 Jacksonville         FL 1:38:20   23    9:25    1:17   22   45:29    1:29   23   40:42         
   24   277   158 Karl Rogers              48 St. Johns            FL 1:48:46   24   11:37    1:13   24   47:25    1:16   24   47:17         
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    22   345 Michael Cain             53 Ormond Beach         FL 1:04:06    1    6:56    0:57    1   33:44    0:51    1   21:40         
    2    32   102 Steve Curran             50 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:06:11    3    7:03    1:16    3   34:47    0:57    2   22:10         
    3    41    98 Douglas Cooper           52 Jacksonville         FL 1:07:33    4    7:06    0:54    5   35:58    1:02    3   22:35         
    4    49   338 Jim Leland               54                         1:08:48    6    7:38    1:06    2   34:19    1:04    5   24:43         
    5    65     9 William Montoya          50 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:10:18    2    7:01    0:54    4   35:04    0:56    9   26:25         
    6    68     8 Mark Travis              51 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:10:35    5    7:09    1:12    6   37:04    1:07    4   24:05         
    7   136    88 Steven Boyne             54 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:17:06   10    8:44    1:53    9   39:24    1:36    8   25:31         
    8   141   149 Allen Peterson           50 Bluffton             SC 1:17:56    9    8:39    1:53   10   40:29    1:43    7   25:14         
    9   145   111 Rick Ferreira            51 Gainesville          FL 1:18:31    8    8:05    1:09   11   43:13    1:04    6   25:02         
   10   172   127 Ken Koenig               54 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:22:26   12    8:52    1:26    8   38:54    1:22   11   31:53         
   11   178    97 Steven Cook              51 Jupiter              FL 1:23:02   11    8:49    0:58   12   43:52    0:53   10   28:31         
   12   229   161 Kevin Schroeder          51 Neptune Beach        FL 1:31:50   13    9:23    1:36   13   46:24    1:31   12   32:57         
   13   276   153 John Regan               50 St. Augustine        FL 1:48:33   14   11:36    2:56   14   50:01    4:07   13   39:55         
   14     0   105 Joie Davis               50 Jacksonville         FL            7    8:02    1:17    7   37:09    6:23                      
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    35   117 Jay Herring              55 Jacksonville         FL 1:07:03    1    7:36    1:05    2   34:33    0:58    1   22:53         
    2    37   134 Pete Loftis              57 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:07:14    2    7:46    0:56    1   33:33    0:51    2   24:09         
    3    69    87 Don Bolt                 59 Jacksonville         FL 1:10:46    4    8:01    0:59    3   35:01    1:16    4   25:32         
    4    73   116 Robert Hered             56 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:11:14    3    7:47    0:37    5   37:10    0:44    3   24:58         
    5   100   167 Dougas Wilde             57 Peachtree City       GA 1:13:15    5    8:29    1:06    4   36:42    1:05    5   25:54         
    6   170   112 Jeff Funderburk          57 Jacksonville         FL 1:21:51    6    9:15    1:19    6   40:40    1:41    7   28:58         
    7   193   140 Greg Miller              57 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:24:52    7    9:29    1:51    7   44:19    2:23    6   26:51         
    8   282   142 Terrence Murray          57 Jacksonville         FL 1:52:09    8   14:22    2:02    8   50:37    2:05    8   43:05         
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    76     6 Doug Booth               60 Macon                GA 1:11:22    2    8:23    1:02    1   36:18    1:15    1   24:27         
    2   144   122 Ralph Johnson            62 Jacksonville         FL 1:18:30    1    8:14    1:06    2   39:50    1:25    2   27:56         
    3   176   146 Kevin Oconnor            63 Park City            UT 1:22:58    3    8:42    1:22    3   42:20    1:15    3   29:21         
    4   223   113 Robert Glover            61 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:30:31    4   10:14    2:04    4   46:10    2:15    4   29:49         
    5   250   126 Guillermo Ramos-Piazza   60 Jacksonville         FL 1:36:38    5   12:08    1:19    5   46:11    1:35    5   35:28         
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   164   143 William Nicholson        66 Jacksonville         FL 1:21:13    2    9:42    1:15    1   38:20    1:20    3   30:38         
    2   208   166 Danny Weaver             65 Jacksonville         FL 1:27:46    1    9:16    1:15    4   46:04    1:11    1   30:02         
    3   214   152 Michael Porter           65 St Augustine         FL 1:29:07    3   10:13    1:52    3   44:17    2:12    2   30:36         
    4   231   119 Edwin Jackson            66 Neptune Beach        FL 1:32:08    4   10:27    2:44    2   42:49    2:46    4   33:23         
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   148   103 Tom Daly                 71 Vero Beach           FL 1:19:07    2    9:36    1:16    1   37:57    1:19    1   29:00         
    2   191    94 Roy Clarke               72 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:24:40    1    8:53    1:19    2   40:02    1:27    2   33:01         
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   279    83 Winston Allen            82 St. Augustine        FL 1:50:39    1   13:46    1:37    1   49:38    1:39    1   44:01         
CLYDESDALE   01 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    82   257 Brandon Cover            30 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:11:43    4    7:52    1:00    1   34:41    1:04    4   27:07         
    2   116   255 Nicholas Christopolis    37 St. Augustine        FL 1:15:40    3    7:37    1:29    2   39:33    1:26    2   25:37         
    3   126   268 Keith Lechwar            39 Jacksonville         FL 1:16:21    1    7:08    1:09    7   41:29    1:52    1   24:45         
    4   129   276 Kevin Troup              37 Jacksonville         FL 1:16:44    2    7:31    0:53    5   39:54    1:06    5   27:22         
    5   131   254 Todd Miller              29 Jacksonville         FL 1:16:53    5    8:05    0:53    6   40:19    1:06    3   26:33         
    6   171   275 Ryan Tiedeberg           36 Jacksonville         FL 1:21:59    8    8:55    1:03    4   39:43    1:09    7   31:11         
    7   175   261 Tim Easterling           39 Jacksonville         FL 1:22:52    9    9:15    0:37    3   39:36    0:44    9   32:43         
    8   205   259 Samuel Crozier           30 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:27:30    7    8:54    1:41    8   43:30    1:18    8   32:09         
    9   207   267 Shawn Leary              36 Jacksonville         FL 1:27:42   11    9:40    1:58   10   45:06    1:24    6   29:35         
   10   224   266 Robert Lancaster         32 Jacksonville         FL 1:30:35    6    8:39    1:07    9   44:14    1:11   11   35:26         
   11   240   256 Edward Clayman           39 Jacksonville         FL 1:34:15   10    9:19    0:57   11   48:19    0:52   10   34:50         
CLYDESDALE   40 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    44   260 Matthew Dipaolo          43 Jacksonville         FL 1:08:14    1    7:12    0:49    1   35:31    0:41    1   24:03         
    2   244   271 Pat O'Donnell            49 Jacksonville         FL 1:35:16    2    9:34    1:32    3   48:42    1:47    2   33:43         
    3   255   346 William Smith            44 St Augustine         FL 1:37:19    3    9:55    1:33    2   48:31    1:32    4   35:50         
    4   257   265 William Krause           56 Jacksonville         FL 1:37:36    4   10:28    1:05    4   49:14    1:24    3   35:27         
    5   283   264 Joe Hyman                51 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:53:07    5   11:56    1:41    5   49:44    1:13    6   48:35         
    6   284   334 Carlos Santiago          49 Orange Park          FL 1:53:08    6   12:10    2:59    6   53:07    1:50    5   43:04         
MALE UNIFORM:
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   138   283 Peter Im                 41 Fleming Island       FL 1:17:15    1    7:35    1:18    1   40:22    1:24    1   26:37         
    2   210   281 Jason Thompson           30 Neptune Beach        FL 1:28:26    2    8:58    1:09    2   44:15    1:04    2   33:04         
MALE FAT-TIRE   01 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   263   279 Charlie Funkhouser       31 Jacksonville         FL 1:41:32    1    9:20    0:50    1   52:08    0:56    1   38:20         
MALE FAT-TIRE   40 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   119   280 David Nyquist            59 Jacksonville         FL 1:15:44    1    7:46    0:47    1   41:03    1:19    1   24:51         
MALE FIRST-TIMER
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    81   303 Thomas Nugent            35 Palm Coast           FL 1:11:42    4    8:02    1:13    1   33:33    1:21    3   27:35         
    2    90   295 Greg Helms               41 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:12:16    1    7:20    1:15    2   38:00    1:07    1   24:35         
    3   173   306 Matthew Reimer           42 Jacksonville         FL 1:22:35    2    7:39    2:09    5   44:45    1:21    2   26:42         
    4   185   291 Scott Doughty            39 Jacksonville         FL 1:23:57    5    8:17    1:54    3   42:38    1:22    5   29:47         
    5   201   292 Chuck Fessler            28 Jacksonville         FL 1:26:19    7    9:19    1:21    6   47:09    0:44    4   27:48         
    6   232   301 Jeffrey Maxwell          43 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:32:22    3    7:42    1:39    4   43:58    2:11    7   34:53    2:00 
    7   254   297 Tim Leonard              54 Jacksonville         FL 1:37:05    8    9:31    0:52    7   49:28    0:44    8   36:31         
    8   273   289 Brian Diloreto           17 Jacksonville         FL 1:45:26    6    9:15    1:18    8   59:49    0:31    6   34:35         
FEMALE OVERALL CHAMPION & RUNNERSUP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     5   200 Jennifer Hanley-Pinto    35 Jacksonville         FL 1:01:15    1    6:27    0:46    1   32:44    0:36    1   20:44         
    2    19     3 Courtney Phillips        38 Neptune Beach        FL 1:03:24    2    6:29    0:50    2   33:08    0:49    2   22:11         
    3    30   227 Molli Serrano            39 Plantation           FL 1:05:54    6    7:15    0:46    3   34:28    0:45    6   22:42         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   230   230 Kaitlyn Smith            22 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:32:02    1    9:11    1:45    1   46:58    1:33    1   32:37         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    75   188 Lydia Easterling         25 Jacksonville         FL 1:11:22    1    6:53    0:58    2   40:40    0:37    1   22:16         
    2    83   186 Katie Dingler            27 St. Augustine        FL 1:11:47    3    7:33    0:42    1   38:58    0:51    2   23:44         
    3   111   198 Maria Gerstenberger      26 Jacksonville         FL 1:14:58    2    7:07    0:57    3   42:09    1:01    3   23:46         
    4   154   221 Robyn Reaves             27 Jacksonville         FL 1:19:53    4    8:10    1:25    4   42:11    1:14    5   26:55         
    5   159   196 Jaclyn Garris            27 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:20:38    6    8:34    0:59    5   43:42    0:48    4   26:36         
    6   209   213 Marie Merritt            28 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:28:13    5    8:31    1:16    7   45:13    1:37    6   31:38         
    7   212   185 Kim Delisa               26 Flagler Beach        FL 1:28:42    8    9:11    1:08    6   44:43    1:09    7   32:32         
    8   251   226 Jennifer Rosborough      28 Jacksonville         FL 1:36:49    7    8:57    0:57    8   48:54    0:57    9   37:06         
    9   264   327 Carolyn Devita           27 Tallahassee          FL 1:41:33    9    9:16    1:21    9   49:34    0:53   10   40:31         
   10   281   197 Emilie George            27 Jacksonville         FL 1:52:04   10    9:19    1:39   10 1:02:04    2:09    8   36:55         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    45   237 Rebecca Thome            30 Neptune Beach        FL 1:08:31    2    7:20    0:48    2   36:17    0:40    1   23:29         
    2    93   189 Karma Edwards            33 Jacksonville         FL 1:12:34    4    7:52    0:59    4   37:08    0:43    3   25:55         
    3    94   232 Rachel Starnes           31 Neptune Beach        FL 1:12:34    5    8:01    0:51    3   36:58    0:48    4   25:57         
    4    96   206 Julia Gayle Jones        31 Jacksonville         FL 1:12:55    3    7:26    1:24    5   38:58    1:16    2   23:53         
    5   122     4 Jo Shott                 33 Jacksonville         FL 1:15:57    1    6:51    0:45    1   34:56    0:34    9   32:53         
    6   179   181 Robin Brigman            30 Jacksonville         FL 1:23:13    6    8:09    0:52    7   44:22    1:00    6   28:52         
    7   189   183 Heather Carty            32 Jacksonville         FL 1:24:19    7    8:19    0:51   11   48:12    0:57    5   26:02         
    8   192   220 Sandra Prestia           32 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:24:49    8    8:28    2:04    6   42:08    1:25    8   30:46         
    9   204   333 Chelsea Winicki          31 Jacksonville         FL 1:27:10   10    9:17    1:48    8   44:31    1:33    7   30:04         
   10   227   193 Amy Fullerton            32 Gainesville          FL 1:31:16   11    9:28    0:48    9   45:41    0:59   11   34:22         
   11   233   212 Tarron McKay             30 Jacksonville         FL 1:32:28    9    8:46    1:26   10   47:07    1:27   10   33:43         
   12   267   222 Laura Rellihan           30 Jacksonville         FL 1:43:06   12   10:33    1:39   13   51:07    1:19   12   38:29         
   13   268   172 Kelly Barnes             32 Port Orange          FL 1:43:11   14   10:38    1:30   12   49:45    1:21   13   39:59         
   14   280   209 Victoria Kowal           33 Saint Augustine      FL 1:50:52   15   11:07    2:36   14   52:29    1:43   14   42:59         
   15     0   201 Susan Harrell            32 Jacksonville         FL           13   10:34                                                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    72   175 Gretchen Bielmyer        36 Valdosta             GA 1:10:59    1    7:20    0:58    1   38:10    0:49    1   23:42         
    2    99   239 Teri Thrower             37 Jacksonville         FL 1:13:14    3    7:31    0:57    3   38:24    0:49    2   25:35         
    3   132   253 Allison Harrin           36 Patterson            GA 1:16:54    4    7:56    1:13    2   38:19    1:15    6   28:13         
    4   182   174 Barbara Beard            38 Jacksonville         FL 1:23:34    2    7:26    1:58    5   45:54    1:46    3   26:30         
    5   183   216 Emery Noles              38 Jacksonville         FL 1:23:37    6    8:42    1:08    4   45:37    1:20    4   26:51         
    6   202   234 Kristen Sweeney          38 Neptune Beach        FL 1:26:38    5    8:41    1:06    6   46:50    0:51    5   27:12    2:00 
    7   221   343 Ruthie McCormick         36 Tallahassee          FL 1:30:17    9    9:16    1:24   10   48:59    1:25    7   29:15         
    8   222   184 Denise Cuevas            39 Miami                FL 1:30:28    7    9:00    1:52    7   46:54    1:28    9   31:15         
    9   237   244 Stacie Waters            35 Brunswick            GA 1:33:40    8    9:04    1:38    9   48:47    1:18   10   32:55         
   10   258   228 Courtney Sheehan         35 Orange Park          FL 1:37:58   11   11:45    1:38    8   47:54    1:44   11   34:59         
   11   265   208 Crystal Knight           35 Denver               CO 1:41:47   12   15:52    2:04   12   52:45    1:44    8   29:24         
   12   266   211 Moira McCabe             39 St. Augustine        FL 1:42:49   10   10:38    1:13   11   52:13    1:16   12   37:30         
FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    39     5 Kathleen Kaye            54 Jacksonville         FL 1:07:19    2    7:21    0:53    1   35:24    1:03    2   22:41         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    95   191 Britta Fortson           40 Jacksonville         FL 1:12:48    1    7:16    1:27    2   40:50    0:49    1   22:28         
    2   165   202 Laura Leigh Haynes       42 Jacksonville         FL 1:21:17    5    9:10    1:13    5   42:17    1:05    3   27:33         
    3   166   215 Teresa Moore             43 Fayetteville         GA 1:21:23    4    8:51    0:55    3   41:52    1:01    6   28:47         
    4   167   205 Joann Johnson            42 Jax., Beach          FL 1:21:30    3    8:41    1:39    4   42:04    1:17    4   27:51         
    5   190   243 Julie Warrenfeltz        40 Jacksonville         FL 1:24:26    6    9:53    1:21    1   40:22    1:27    7   31:25         
    6   194   207 Alice Jouhaud            41 Jacksonville         FL 1:24:54    2    8:32    0:49    7   46:30    0:39    5   28:26         
    7   211   199 Linda Gillespie          42 Jacksonville         FL 1:28:42    7    9:55    1:21    6   43:49    1:19    8   32:20         
    8   252   223 Taffy Remisiewicz        43 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:36:51    8   10:06    0:54    8   50:49    0:46    9   34:17         
    9   271   240 Kristen Vandenberg       41 Saint Augustine      FL 1:44:49    9   10:38    1:16    9   52:30    0:58   10   37:29    2:00 
   10     0   348 Kerri Cook               40 Orange Park          FL                                10   52:41    1:25    2   26:33         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    97   231 Maurya Sova              49 Jacksonville         FL 1:13:00    3    7:57    0:48    1   38:03    0:45    2   25:28         
    2   101   217 Julie Peerson            46 Live Oak             FL 1:13:24    4    7:58    0:46    2   38:17    0:52    3   25:33         
    3   123   219 Julie Pippins            49 Jacksonville         FL 1:16:04    5    8:00    1:02    5   40:18    1:02    4   25:43         
    4   124   173 Margaret Barton          48 Jacksonville         FL 1:16:04    1    7:37    1:19    7   41:44    1:08    1   24:18         
    5   142   192 Sandra Foskey            46 Jacksonville         FL 1:18:03    6    8:21    1:05    4   40:09    0:58    6   27:33         
    6   146   238 Becky Thompson           45 Gainesville          GA 1:18:34    2    7:57    0:59    8   42:44    0:50    5   26:07         
    7   163   218 Jillian Wendle           46 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:21:03    8    8:56    1:26    6   40:47    1:15    7   28:42         
    8   187   204 Hilary Hinds             45 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:24:12   10    9:35    1:18    3   39:42    1:00   10   32:38         
    9   200   203 Sheila Hickson-Curran    48 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:26:08    7    8:33    1:19    9   45:09    1:10    8   29:59         
   10   215   195 Julie Gaines             47 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:29:08    9    9:01    1:29   10   45:54    1:43    9   31:03         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   120   178 Liz Boudreaux            54 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:15:50    2    8:55    1:06    2   37:33    1:02    1   27:16         
    2   127   182 Ann Campbell-Hays        54 Jacksonville         FL 1:16:22    1    8:29    0:45    1   37:33   39:07                      
    3   256   236 Theresa Thaggard         51 Jacksonville         FL 1:37:21    3   10:44    1:05    3   47:28    1:28    2   36:37         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   114   180 Susan Briers             57 Saint Augustine      FL 1:15:27    1    8:44    0:57    1   37:42    0:56    1   27:10         
    2   243   187 Patricia Draper          57 Vero Beach           FL 1:35:01    2   10:07    2:14    4   48:07    2:12    2   32:23         
    3   260   176 Maya Booth               57 Macon                GA 1:38:18    4   13:42    1:56    2   43:44    1:57    3   37:01         
    4   262   194 Marcia Funderburk        57 Jacksonville         FL 1:40:52    3   12:31    1:30    3   45:49    1:51    4   39:13         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   151   242 Susan Wallis             60 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:19:26    1    8:48    1:04    1   40:46    0:50    1   28:00         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   219   190 Marsha Evans             65 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:30:12    1    9:45    1:09    1   45:35    1:09    1   32:37         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
ATHENA   01 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   174   246 Jena Suffel              26 Jacksonville         FL 1:22:46    1    8:59    1:08    2   42:36    0:57    1   29:08         
    2   197   247 Laura Cauley             38 Saint Augustine      FL 1:25:06    3    9:30    0:52    1   42:19    0:48    2   31:40         
    3   234   249 Tara Kuss                38 Jacksonville         FL 1:32:33    2    9:11    0:51    3   49:34    0:54    3   32:06         
ATHENA   40 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   259   248 Mandy Gildersleeve       44 Jacksonville         FL 1:38:01    1   10:33    1:04    1   46:25    1:22    1   38:38         
    2   270   251 Katharine Mizla          48 Jacksonville         FL 1:44:36    2   11:47    1:43    2   47:23    1:56    2   41:49         
FEMALE UNIFORM:
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
FEMALE FAT-TIRE   01 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   225   277 Amanda Molter            24 Tequesta             FL 1:30:35    1    8:49    1:06    1   51:40    1:05    1   27:57         
    2   274   278 Heidi Otto               29 Jacksonville         FL 1:46:50    2   10:56    1:05    2   54:09    1:34    2   39:06         
FEMALE FAT-TIRE   40 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
FEMALE PHYSICALLY-CHALLENGED
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
FEMALE FIRST-TIMER
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    77   285 Teale Beckenbach         22 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:11:25    1    7:02    1:03    1   38:50    0:51    1   23:42         
    2   186   299 Beth Lowery              42 Athens               GA 1:24:07    6    9:23    1:05    2   43:37    1:00    3   29:04         
    3   203   305 Kathy Reimer             41 Jacksonville         FL 1:26:48    2    8:57    1:28    4   45:15    1:20    4   29:48         
    4   213   286 Jennifer Borgio          40 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:28:54    3    9:04    1:28    5   48:57    1:09    2   28:19         
    5   216   290 Ansley Doughty           37 Jacksonville         FL 1:29:12    5    9:15    2:10    3   43:59    1:48    6   32:01         
    6   242   296 Jess Hill                24 Jacksonville         FL 1:34:55    7    9:24    1:07    7   51:44    1:15    5   31:27         
    7   269   300 Grace Maxwell            27 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:44:06    9   10:31    1:30    6   49:41    1:45   10   40:41         
    8   272   284 Caroline Crouch          16 Jacksonville         FL 1:45:26    4    9:15    1:07    9   57:51    2:40    7   34:35         
    9   275   340 Christine Rothberg       44 Jacksonville         FL 1:47:32    8   10:19    1:15    8   55:44    1:49    8   38:27         
   10   285   302 Brenda Murphy            40 Jacksonville         FL 1:56:59   11   11:05    1:57   10 1:01:34    1:55    9   40:30         
   11     0   307 Ashlee Willis            35 Winter Park          FL           10   11:04    1:16                                           
RELAY RESULTS
MALE RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Penalty                                                                           
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ====================================================== 
FEMALE RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Penalty                                                                           
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ====================================================== 
    1   147   330 Dornholtz                                           1:18:59    1    8:06    0:36    1   43:23    0:37    1   26:18         
                  Candace Dorn/ Heather Krumholtz                        
    2   246   329 Tri Times The Dna                                   1:36:23    2   11:40    0:42    2   46:52    0:49    2   36:22         
                  Rachael Howell/ Eva Pelfrey/ Renee Shackford           
MIXED RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Penalty                                                                           
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ====================================================== 
    1    80   328 The Shazams                                         1:11:41    1    8:27    0:35    1   30:05    0:31    1   32:05         
                  Dawn Hudson/ Caitlin Cannon/ Curtis Long               
USAT PENALTY LIST               **indicates wetsuit
Alta Vista Sports cannot address penalty issues
Penalty Issues: Tom Reilly    FloridaROC@msn.com
No.   Rule Violation                 Time    
===== ============================== ======= 
   23 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
   76 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  234 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  240 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  301 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
DISQUALIFICATIONS
No.   Rule Violation                 Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike2   Tran 2  Run     
===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======