Kids Beaches Fine Arts Sprint Triathlon  
Junior: 50 yd swim| 2 mile bike|1/2 mile run
Senior: 100 yd swim| 4 mile bike|1 mile run
June 3, 2012 8AM; Neptune Beach, Florida
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports
Results Questions:  John Boyle
jboyle@altavistasports.com
www.altavistasports.com
KIDS SPRINT TRIATHLON
JUNIOR AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  6 - 7
Place O'All No.   First        Last           Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ============ ============== === ======================= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    15   214 Matt         Ryan             7 Jacksonville FL           15:52    3    1:20    1:39    1    8:12    0:25    3    4:18 
    2    20   209 Jonathon     Mess             7 Green Cove Springs FL     16:25   15    1:47    1:37    2    8:26    0:28    1    4:09 
    3    28   216 Raymond      Warrenfeltz      7 Jacksonville FL           17:03    1    1:01    1:29    5    9:19    0:45    4    4:32 
    4    34   217 Miller       Wilson           7 Ponte Vedra FL            17:14    2    1:13    1:21    8    9:31    0:33    5    4:37 
    5    46   206 Reagan       Johnson          7 Neptune Beach FL          17:55    5    1:26    1:57    4    9:03    0:40    9    4:52 
    6    49   213 Connor       Posgay           7 Jacksonville FL           17:59   10    1:34    2:56    3    8:47    0:29    2    4:14 
    7    63   207 Jonas        Kummings         7 Fleming Island FL         18:39   11    1:37    2:06   10    9:32    0:40    6    4:46 
    8    74   210 Samuel       Myers            7 Ponte Vedra FL            19:22    6    1:27    2:27    9    9:31    0:28   17    5:31 
    9    75   212 Jackson      Perry            7 Jacksonville FL           19:23   12    1:39    3:07    6    9:25    0:26    7    4:48 
   10    76   211 Brayden      Ordile           7 Jacksonville FL           19:25    9    1:31    2:43   12    9:50    0:33    8    4:49 
   11    79   205 Samuel       Gabriel          7 Jacksonville FL           19:34    4    1:23    1:46    7    9:27    0:33   20    6:26 
   12   100   208 Davis        Matson           7 Jacksonville FL           20:25   17    2:02    3:19   11    9:33    0:32   11    5:01 
   13   103   196 Emanuele     Abruzzini        6 Atlantic Beach FL         20:37   18    2:12    2:13   14   10:43    0:22   14    5:08 
   14   113   199 Owen         Kelly            6 St. Johns FL              21:27   16    1:59    3:23   13   10:13    0:36   16    5:18 
   15   115   215 Jacob        Shedlin          7 St. Johns FL              21:32    7    1:27    1:44   19   12:52    0:25   13    5:05 
   16   129   204 Phillip      Fortson          7 Jacksonville FL           22:20   19    2:13    3:28   16   11:04    0:24   15    5:12 
   17   133   218 Austin       Woods            7 Ponte Vedra Beach FL      22:50   14    1:43    2:15   20   13:08    0:46   10    4:59 
   18   137   203 Max          Bronson          7 Orange Park FL            23:03    8    1:29    4:40   15   10:45    0:26   19    5:46 
   19   148   201 Trey         Payne            6 Jacksonville FL           24:02   20    2:41    3:45   18   12:08    0:29   12    5:01 
   20   158   198 Alastair     Jurs             6 Jacksonville Beach FL     24:57   21    2:47    2:37   21   13:27    0:35   18    5:33 
   21   163   197 Jack         Hennessey        6 Atlantic Beach FL         25:24   13    1:42    4:45   17   11:39    0:40   21    6:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  6 - 7
Place O'All No.   First        Last           Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ============ ============== === ======================= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    48   176 Landry       Kelley           6 Jacksonville FL           17:59    1    1:20    1:37    5    9:42    0:31   10    4:51 
    2    57   192 Anna         Taraboletti      7 Ponte Vedra Beach FL      18:16    4    1:24    2:16    1    9:17    0:34    9    4:47 
    3    66   194 Lindy        White            7 Jacksonville Beach FL     18:52    6    1:26    2:02    2    9:25    0:42   13    5:19 
    4    70   193 Emma         Toole            7 Ponte Vedra Beach FL      18:56    2    1:23    2:45    4    9:37    0:45    2    4:28 
    5    72   186 Kayla        Kastor           7 St. Johns FL              19:14    3    1:23    3:04    3    9:27    0:46    4    4:35 
    6    82   180 Lily         Toole            6 Ponte Vedra Beach FL      19:45   13    1:39    2:36    6    9:57    0:52    7    4:44 
    7    88   175 Madison      Johnson          6 Middleburg FL             19:52   12    1:39    3:00    7   10:10    0:50    1    4:16 
    8    91   174 Savannah     Ervin            6 Jacksonville FL           20:00    8    1:32    1:49    9   11:15    0:41    8    4:45 
    9    98   179 Cinnamon     Smith            6 Saint Augustine FL        20:18   15    1:41    2:10   10   11:20    0:35    3    4:33 
   10   101   191 Taylor       Stepnes          7 Ponte Vedra Beach FL      20:27    7    1:27    2:22   12   11:32    0:32    5    4:36 
   11   110   184 Kelly        Cramer           7 Ponte Vedra FL            21:08    9    1:34    2:06    8   10:50    1:03   14    5:36 
   12   112   188 Evangeline   Poland           7 Neptune Beach FL          21:23   17    1:43    2:10   13   12:01    0:51    6    4:39 
   13   130   187 Nyla         McNair           7 Jacksonville FL           22:25    5    1:25    2:39   17   12:43    0:32   12    5:07 
   14   131   177 Hannah       Kowkabany        6 Jacksonville FL           22:42   16    1:42    2:20   19   13:13    0:37   11    4:52 
   15   135   181 Amelia       Zarka            6 Jacksonville FL           22:55   18    1:45    2:52   11   11:26    0:37   19    6:18 
   16   145   185 Harper       Ellis            7 Ponte Vedra Beach FL      23:55   20    2:05    2:44   16   12:33    0:32   18    6:02 
   17   154   178 Kellan       Phillips         6 Atlantic Beach FL         24:31   19    1:45    3:23   15   12:15    1:27   16    5:43 
   18   162   190 Denise Angel Soriano          7 Jacksonville FL           25:23   11    1:38    4:03   18   12:50    0:29   20    6:25 
   19   165   182 Zoe          Bender           7 Saint Johns FL            25:37   14    1:41    3:43   21   14:04    0:31   15    5:40 
   20   166   173 Bayden       Armstrong        6 Jacksonville Beach FL     25:44   22    2:25    3:20   20   13:35    0:31   17    5:55 
   21   227   195 Peyton       Wright           7 Ponte Verda Beach FL      32:40   21    2:18    2:50   22   18:48    1:03   21    7:43 
   22     0   189 Evelyn       Ritch            7 Jacksonville FL                   10    1:34    2:12   14   12:04    0:38              
MALE AGE GROUP:  8 - 9
Place O'All No.   First        Last           Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ============ ============== === ======================= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1     1   323 Aaron        Seymour          9 Savannah GA               14:38    1    0:55    1:22    7    8:09    0:25    5    3:48 
    2     2   278 Sam          Grant            8 Jacksonville FL           14:38    2    0:57    1:51    2    7:41    0:19    7    3:51 
    3     3   320 Justin       Presley          9 St. Johns FL              14:42   17    1:09    1:19    8    8:14    0:21    3    3:40 
    4     4   322 Andrew       Ryan             9 Jacksonville FL           14:44   11    1:05    1:16    1    7:41    0:19   21    4:26 
    5     5   294 Jackson      Alligood         9 Jacksonville FL           14:45    7    1:01    1:33    4    8:05    0:15    9    3:53 
    6     6   274 Brogan       Donnelly         8 Ponte Vedra FL            15:07    9    1:01    1:54    6    8:06    0:21    4    3:46 
    7    10   296 Zachary      Bender           9 Saint Johns FL            15:23    3    0:57    1:55   12    8:25    0:31    1    3:36 
    8    12   308 Christian    Jones            9 Saint Johns FL            15:36   10    1:04    1:47   19    8:40    0:30    2    3:37 
    9    13   287 Ethan        Russell          8 Ocala FL                  15:43    5    1:00    2:01   15    8:34    0:21    6    3:49 
   10    14   288 Joseph       Taraboletti      8 Ponte Vedra Beach FL      15:49    6    1:00    1:55   14    8:33    0:28   10    3:55 
   11    18   272 Maximillian  Crocker          8 Ponte Vedra FL            16:15    8    1:01    1:22   36    9:28    0:20   14    4:06 
   12    21   324 Connor       Smithers         9 Orange Park FL            16:31   30    1:21    1:31    9    8:16    0:25   41    5:00 
   13    23   325 Jack         Stepnes          9 Ponte Vedra Beach FL      16:34   16    1:09    2:02   31    9:10    0:22    8    3:53 
   14    24   270 Jacob        Christy          8 Jacksonville FL           16:44   19    1:12    2:22   18    8:39    0:22   15    4:12 
   15    25   316 Ethan        Mottas           9 Jacksonville Beach FL     16:47   39    1:26    1:47   28    9:01    0:30   13    4:05 
   16    26   269 Matthew      Cherry           8 Jacksonville FL           16:48   29    1:20    2:09   16    8:35    0:35   16    4:12 
   17    27   319 Aidan        Parra            9 Atlantic Beach FL         16:57   32    1:21    2:00   13    8:28    0:34   28    4:37 
   18    30   298 Coen         Burke            9 Atlantic Beach FL         17:04   13    1:08    2:02    5    8:06    0:25   47    5:25 
   19    31   268 Steven       Cartwright       8 Jacksonville FL           17:06   43    1:32    2:26   20    8:43    0:24   12    4:03 
   20    32   311 Adam         Lynch            9 Jacksonville FL           17:08   26    1:19    2:19   11    8:20    0:29   32    4:42 
   21    36   289 Aden         Thrower          8 Jacksonville FL           17:25   31    1:21    2:42   17    8:37    0:20   22    4:27 
   22    37   291 Gavin        Wetzork          8 Jacksonville FL           17:28   28    1:19    3:01   10    8:17    0:32   20    4:21 
   23    38   283 Andre        Liggero          8 Atlantic Beach FL         17:29   22    1:13    2:18   29    9:03    0:23   27    4:34 
   24    39   290 Tanner       Wester           8 Ponte Vedra Beach FL      17:30   36    1:24    2:06   25    8:57    0:25   31    4:40 
   25    42   276 Dylan        Drysdale         8 Atlantic Beach FL         17:48   33    1:21    2:54   23    8:50    0:31   18    4:14 
   26    43   285 Patrick      Povloski         8 Jacksonville Beach FL     17:48   24    1:17    2:14   27    9:00    0:30   36    4:49 
   27    47   273 Luke         Danielsen        8 Fleming Island FL         17:56   42    1:29    1:43   41    9:48    0:28   24    4:29 
   28    50   279 Chris-John   Griffith         8 Atlantic Beach FL         17:59   23    1:16    2:39   21    8:45    0:29   38    4:53 
   29    51   310 Devean       Knowles          9 Jacksonville FL           18:01   34    1:22    2:38   35    9:27    0:34   11    4:03 
   30    54   306 David        Hoyt             9 Jacksonville FL           18:03   57    2:12    2:09   22    8:45    0:25   26    4:34 
   31    55   275 Hunter Logan Doyle            8 St Augustine FL           18:09   46    1:36    2:25   30    9:04    0:28   29    4:38 
   32    56   281 Gage         Hulbert          8 Jacksonville FL           18:11   47    1:37    2:31   24    8:55    0:41   25    4:30 
   33    58   305 Ethan        Graham           9 Jacksonville FL           18:19   52    1:50    2:26   26    8:57    0:26   33    4:42 
   34    61   299 Zachary      Carr             9 Brunswick GA              18:31   14    1:08    2:45   34    9:25    0:35   30    4:39 
   35    62   307 Joseph       Jackson          9 Jacksonville FL           18:33   45    1:35    2:01   38    9:33    0:23   42    5:02 
   36    65   267 Jack         Budd             8 Jacksonville FL           18:49   21    1:13    3:00   44    9:58    0:20   19    4:20 
   37    67   266 Eugenio      Abruzzini        8 Atlantic Beach FL         18:53   37    1:24    1:50   47   10:21    0:20   40    5:00 
   38    69   312 Timmy        Matovina         9 Jacksonville FL           18:53   55    2:06    2:01   37    9:31    0:26   37    4:51 
   39    71   302 Grayson      D'Agostino       9 Jacksonville FL           19:00    4    0:59    2:38   51   10:49    0:22   17    4:13 
   40    78   284 Justin       Ordile           8 Jacksonville FL           19:32   25    1:18    2:14   42    9:49    0:54   44    5:18 
   41    80   314 Cole         Mezera           9 Jacksonville FL           19:37   38    1:26    3:04   33    9:23    0:22   46    5:24 
   42    81   315 David        Mosolf           9 Jacksonville FL           19:43   20    1:12    2:23   49   10:34    0:28   43    5:08 
   43    87   318 Jack         Niemczyk         9 Atlantic Beach FL         19:52   41    1:28    2:12   43    9:51    0:25   53    5:58 
   44    94   280 Jet          Holmes           8 Jacksonville FL           20:04   49    1:42    2:07   46   10:11    0:42   45    5:23 
   45    95   297 Kent         Brewer           9 Jacksonville FL           20:06   15    1:09    4:01   45   10:03    0:25   23    4:29 
   46    96   303 Benjamin     Gabriel          9 Jacksonville FL           20:06   12    1:07    3:05   48   10:28    0:33   39    4:55 
   47    99   293 Michael      Yates            8 Jacksonville FL           20:24   40    1:27    1:42   53   11:19    0:30   48    5:29 
   48   106   317 Colin        Ngin             9 Fruit Cove FL             20:43   53    1:52    2:50   40    9:46    0:32   52    5:45 
   49   108   301 John         Colomitz, Jr     9 Jacksonville FL           21:03   54    2:00    3:23   39    9:36    0:32   50    5:35 
   50   116   271 Liam         Conlon           8 Jacksonville FL           21:32   35    1:23    2:29   54   11:20    0:50   49    5:32 
   51   125   321 Michael      Ransom           9 Saint Johns FL            22:02   51    1:47    3:11   50   10:36    0:48   51    5:43 
   52   140   277 Horatio      Gilman           8 Jacksonville FL           23:12   56    2:07    2:31   55   11:59    0:29   54    6:08 
   53   144   286 Brian        Ruppel           8 Jacksonville FL           23:42   44    1:34    3:59   58   13:00    0:25   34    4:46 
   54   169   282 Tommy        Jackson          8 Jacksonville Beach FL     25:51   50    1:44    6:47   56   12:06    0:27   35    4:49 
   55   170   313 Soham        Mehra            9 Jacksonville FL           25:57   58    3:00    4:53   52   11:13    0:38   55    6:15 
   56     0   300 Jacob        Caviness         9 Saint Augustine FL                27    1:19    2:35   57   12:31    0:36              
   57     0   304 David        Garces           9 Jacksonville FL                   18    1:11    3:05    3    8:02    0:25              
   58     0   326 Luke         Stevens          9 St. Augustine FL                  48    1:41    2:53   32    9:12    0:23              
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  8 - 9
Place O'All No.   First        Last           Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ============ ============== === ======================= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1     7   249 Hannah       King             9 Jacksonville FL           15:17    2    0:51    1:33    3    8:02    0:32    6    4:21 
    2     9   247 Amelia       Evans            9 Jacksonville FL           15:22    3    0:57    1:50    1    7:44    0:28    8    4:26 
    3    11   223 Reagan       Grant            8 Jacksonville FL           15:30    5    1:00    1:35    4    8:24    0:32    1    4:00 
    4    16   260 Caroline Gra Posgay           9 Jacksonville FL           15:57    6    1:03    1:39    9    8:47    0:24    2    4:06 
    5    17   183 Jillian      Candelino        8 Jacksonville FL           16:10    8    1:08    1:48    5    8:31    0:29    3    4:15 
    6    19   243 Jenny        Bird             9 Jacksonville FL           16:20    1    0:49    2:38    2    7:56    0:28   10    4:30 
    7    29   224 Alexandra    Hennessey        8 Atlantic Beach FL         17:04    4    0:58    2:02   10    8:58    0:36   14    4:32 
    8    33   246 Tatiana      Donnelly         9 Ponte Vedra FL            17:09   10    1:08    2:26    8    8:39    0:38    4    4:18 
    9    35   228 Ella         Mickler          8 Jacksonville FL           17:22   15    1:12    2:08   11    9:04    0:33    7    4:26 
   10    40   254 Delaney      McClure          9 Jacksonville FL           17:36   25    1:21    1:49   13    9:24    0:27   16    4:37 
   11    41   251 Jillian      Liner            9 Jacksonville FL           17:39   23    1:18    1:44    6    8:32    0:30   33    5:37 
   12    44   259 Patricia     Pollicino        9 St Johns FL               17:50   27    1:21    2:09   14    9:28    0:23   11    4:31 
   13    45   229 Ava          Moceri           8 St. Johns FL              17:50   29    1:23    1:45   15    9:29    0:22   21    4:53 
   14    52   235 Anna         Skinner          8 Jacksonville FL           18:02   17    1:15    2:47   12    9:15    0:27    5    4:20 
   15    53   253 Sydney       McClure          9 Orange Park FL            18:03   24    1:19    2:54    7    8:33    0:28   20    4:50 
   16    59   225 Peyton       Kenny            8 Jacksonville FL           18:24   13    1:12    2:26   18    9:42    0:32   15    4:34 
   17    60   261 Isabel       Ritch            9 Jacksonville FL           18:30   20    1:16    1:19   39   11:03    0:22   12    4:31 
   18    64   221 Marisa       Dill             8 Jacksonville FL           18:43   31    1:25    1:43   22    9:57    0:40   27    5:00 
   19    68   264 Cassidy      Williams         9 Jacksonville FM           18:53   34    1:26    1:59   26   10:16    0:43   13    4:32 
   20    77   248 Lauren       Ferranti         9 Jacksonville FL           19:26    7    1:04    2:49   20    9:52    0:43   26    5:00 
   21    83   222 Ella         Disch            8 Neptune Beach FL          19:46   26    1:21    2:18   37   10:59    0:24   19    4:46 
   22    85   474 Anna         Ferguson         8 Atlantic Beach FL         19:49   30    1:24    3:06   21    9:56    0:30   23    4:55 
   23    89   226 Ellie        Kowkabany        8 Jacksonville FL           19:55   18    1:15    2:50   28   10:25    0:26   25    5:00 
   24    90   240 Indigo       Warrenfeltz      8 Jacksonville FL           20:00   16    1:14    2:37   23    9:58    0:41   32    5:32 
   25    92   234 Emma         Scully-Power     8 Ponte Vedra Beach FL      20:01   35    1:26    2:23   33   10:44    0:35   22    4:55 
   26    93   239 Ella         Vansteenberghe   8 Jacksonville FL           20:02   43    1:39    2:37   16    9:37    0:23   36    5:48 
   27    97   241 Laci         Watford          8 Jacksonville FL           20:13   40    1:36    2:52   32   10:40    0:30   17    4:37 
   28   102   258 Leonna       Pollicino        9 St Johns FL               20:32   28    1:22    3:04   29   10:26    0:26   30    5:17 
   29   104   473 Natalia      Martinez         8 Jacksonville FL           20:39   45    1:41    1:48   35   10:48    0:30   39    5:54 
   30   105   257 Leah         Pinkien          9 Jax FL                    20:40   19    1:16    2:31   27   10:18    0:32   45    6:04 
   31   107   231 Bowen        Phillips         8 Atlantic Beach FL         20:48   14    1:12    3:36   30   10:27    0:26   28    5:09 
   32   109   250 Danielle     Kopp             9 Atlantic Beach FL         21:06   22    1:17    2:47   44   11:58    0:28   18    4:39 
   33   111   256 Abby         Paris            9 Ponte Vedra FL            21:20   21    1:17    2:45   31   10:30    0:48   44    6:02 
   34   114   245 Madison      Crawford         9 Jacksonville FL           21:31   12    1:10    3:03   38   11:01    0:31   35    5:47 
   35   117   237 Danielle Ang Soriano          8 Jacksonville FL           21:40    9    1:08    3:42   25   10:16    0:29   47    6:07 
   36   118   244 Jennifer     Cannon           9 Brunswick GA              21:41   11    1:09    4:30   17    9:42    0:29   38    5:53 
   37   119   220 Rayven       Denver           8 Middleburg FM             21:48   37    1:29    3:02   42   11:35    0:44   24    5:00 
   38   120   242 Kyleigh      Williams         8 Jacksonville FL           21:49   41    1:37    3:12   36   10:49    0:28   34    5:46 
   39   122   236 Rebecca      Snyder           8 Ponte Vedra Beach FL      21:54   39    1:33    3:03   34   10:45    0:39   41    5:56 
   40   127   233 Brooke       Renfro           8 Jacksonville FL           22:03   47    1:49    4:26   24   10:14    0:22   29    5:14 
   41   132   262 Yukino       Sakae            9 Jacksonville FL           22:43   49    4:05    2:54   19    9:49    0:37   31    5:19 
   42   134   472 Ella         Smith            9 Jacksonville FL           22:52   42    1:37    3:13   41   11:08    0:32   49    6:23 
   43   136   265 Josie        Frein            9 Ponte Vedra Beach FL      23:01   38    1:30    3:05   43   11:56    0:33   43    5:59 
   44   138   252 Alana        Lucas            9 Jacksonville FL           23:05   32    1:25    3:30   40   11:05    0:57   48    6:09 
   45   150   263 Grace        Weiler           9 St. Augustine FL          24:09   46    1:42    3:48   45   12:05    0:29   46    6:07 
   46   151   232 Fiona        Power            8 Boca Raton FL             24:22   36    1:29    3:12   47   12:53    0:56   40    5:55 
   47   152   238 Terri        Umberger         8 Jacksonville FL           24:29   48    2:07    1:51   49   14:01    0:33   42    5:58 
   48   159   230 Malia        Montero          8 Jacksonville FL           25:03   33    1:25    4:48   48   13:57    0:29    9    4:26 
   49   171   227 Shalini      Mehra            8 Jacksonville FL           26:02   44    1:39    4:53   46   12:52    0:50   37    5:50 
SENIOR AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 11
Place O'All No.   First        Last           Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ============ ============== === ======================= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   141   371 Will         Ashcroft        10 Ponte Vedra Beach FL      23:30    6    1:38    1:39    1   12:37    0:18    1    7:19 
    2   142   408 Nicolas      Vansteenberghe  11 Jacksonville FL           23:33    2    1:15    0:53    2   12:53    0:21    2    8:13 
    3   167   469 Reis         Fischer         10 Ponte Vedra Beach FL      25:47   10    1:47    1:34    3   13:35    0:25    3    8:28 
    4   168   378 Samuel       Florey          10 Neptune Beach FL          25:49    1    1:10    1:36    5   14:10    0:21    5    8:34 
    5   173   407 Herbie       Steigelman      11 St Johns FL               26:35    5    1:38    0:55    6   14:22    0:21   14    9:21 
    6   182   403 Matthew      Kirkland        11 Jacksonville FL           27:17    7    1:39    1:41   10   15:07    0:19    4    8:33 
    7   183   390 Aiden        Stavros         10 Ponte Vedra Beach FL      27:20   14    1:56    1:26    7   14:42    0:22   11    8:56 
    8   185   384 Cody         Kopp            10 Jacksonville FL           27:47   11    1:49    1:36   11   15:10    0:20   10    8:55 
    9   187   406 Nicholas     Shingleton      11 Saint Marys GA            27:59   19    2:09    1:12   17   15:37    0:23    7    8:39 
   10   188   398 Luke         Clausen         11 Atlantic Beach FL         28:05   13    1:56    1:38   12   15:12    0:25   12    8:56 
   11   190   373 Preston      Boyd            10 Jacksonville FL           28:17   24    2:18    1:31   14   15:15    0:24    9    8:51 
   12   192   468 Luke         Snyder          11 Ponte Vedra FL            28:24    8    1:40    1:43   13   15:13    0:27   15    9:23 
   13   194   409 Noah         Winberry        11 Jacksonville FL           28:33    3    1:32    1:20   21   16:17    0:30   13    8:56 
   14   200   386 Charlie      McCollough      10 Saint Marys GA            29:29   26    2:34    1:14   18   15:46    0:28   17    9:28 
   15   202   391 Luc          Therrien        10 Saint Johns FL            29:48   32    3:49    1:07    4   13:51    0:19   22   10:44 
   16   204   372 Daniel       Bahamon         10 Savannah GA               29:56    4    1:35    1:50    8   14:51    0:29   24   11:13 
   17   206   387 Grayson      McCombs         10 St Augustine FL           30:06   25    2:30    2:07   22   16:28    0:28    6    8:35 
   18   207   402 Will         Hays            11 Jacksonville FL           30:14   18    2:09    1:40   16   15:34    0:19   20   10:34 
   19   209   379 Scott        Haney           10 Pvb FL                    30:18    9    1:45    1:02   25   16:52    0:22   19   10:20 
   20   212   377 Kai          Dumandan        10 Jacksonville FL           30:25   28    2:41    1:38   20   16:13    0:30   16    9:24 
   21   215   397 Andrew       Zalewa          10 Jacksonville FL           31:16   12    1:54    2:06   27   16:57    0:21   18   10:01 
   22   222   376 Rodger       Cramer          10 Ponte Vedra FL            32:01   20    2:11    1:47   31   19:01    0:24    8    8:40 
   23   225   396 Ian          Zalewa          10 Jacksonville FL           32:15   16    1:57    1:55   29   17:20    0:25   21   10:41 
   24   228   382 Kyle         Kastor          10 St. Johns FL              32:46   27    2:39    1:57    9   15:03    0:48   28   12:21 
   25   231   405 Chris        Ransom          11 Saint Johns FL            33:23   17    2:08    2:00   30   17:48    0:31   23   10:58 
   26   232   375 Daniel       Cooper          10 Saint Johns FL            33:28   23    2:16    2:03   26   16:56    0:32   26   11:44 
   27   234   394 Aidan        Wester          10 Ponte Vedra Beach FL      33:51   29    2:50    1:24   28   17:06    0:24   27   12:09 
   28   250   400 Isaac        Dunavant        11 Jacksonville Beach FL     36:08   22    2:13    2:28   23   16:42    0:30   31   14:17 
   29   264   392 Grayton      Walker          10 Saint Johns FL            40:11   31    3:36    3:09   24   16:44    1:07   33   15:37 
   30   266   399 Torin        Cook            11 Jacksonville FL           42:24   33    4:19    2:51   32   19:59    1:23   30   13:54 
   31   269   404 Dean Vincent Quilon          11 Saint Augustine FL        43:15   30    3:10    2:16   33   21:34    0:54   32   15:22 
   32   271   381 Ethanjay     Jocelyn         10 Atlantic Beach FL         46:44   21    2:12    2:53   34   25:12    0:37   34   15:51 
   33     0   385 Christian    Matson          10 Jacksonville FL                                 1:33   15   15:30    0:28   25   11:21 
   34     0   393 Thomas       Weaks           10 Jacksonville FL                                 1:47   19   15:56    0:44   29   12:23 
   35     0   388 Dylan        Nelson          10 Orange Park FL                    15    1:57    1:23                                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 11
Place O'All No.   First        Last           Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ============ ============== === ======================= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   149   369 Inge         Vandenberg      11 Saint Augustine FL        24:04    1    1:23    0:57    1   13:03    0:23    2    8:20 
    2   175   362 Claire       Fodor           11 St. Augustine FL          26:44   12    1:53    1:27    2   14:25    0:20    4    8:40 
    3   176   333 Haynes       Grant           10 Jacksonville FL           26:53    5    1:35    1:16    5   14:56    0:20    5    8:48 
    4   178   353 Azure        Warrenfeltz     10 Jacksonville FL           26:59    2    1:32    1:00    6   15:04    0:26    6    8:59 
    5   180   342 Allie        Larrimore       10 Saint Augustine FL        27:06    8    1:41    1:04    7   15:59    0:26    1    7:58 
    6   189   344 Samantha     Morrison        10 Fleming Island FL         28:10    6    1:36    1:18    3   14:34    0:26   14   10:17 
    7   195   337 Hannah       Johnson         10 Middleburg FL             28:52   23    2:15    2:06    4   14:42    0:24    8    9:27 
    8   205   363 Maelah       Giddens         11 Kingsland GA              30:02   21    2:12    1:28   15   17:22    0:25    3    8:37 
    9   211   351 Elizabeth    Vodicka         10 Fleming Island FL         30:23   15    1:56    1:52    8   16:12    0:22   11   10:04 
   10   214   339 Blake        Kenny           10 Jacksonville FL           31:11   25    2:26    1:43   17   17:25    0:31    7    9:08 
   11   216   335 Katherine    Harland         10 Jacksonville FL           31:27   22    2:13    1:15   14   17:16    0:20   15   10:25 
   12   220   471 Mabel        Smith           11 FL                        31:52    9    1:43    1:48   18   17:30           36   29:43 
   13   224   328 Reis         Buresh          10 Jacksonville FL           32:15   16    1:59    2:15    9   16:18    0:33   19   11:11 
   14   226   331 Kasey        Crossley        10 Saint Marys GA            32:27   33    2:57    2:00   12   16:49    0:28   13   10:15 
   15   229   358 Caroline     Crocker         11 Ponte Vedra FL            33:14    3    1:33    1:11   23   18:19    0:32   21   11:42 
   16   230   340 Kathleen     Kowkabany       10 Jacksonville FL           33:21   11    1:52    1:53   13   17:07    0:29   24   12:02 
   17   236   355 Breckin      Armes-Johns     11 Jacksonville Beach FL     33:58   30    2:45    2:12   25   18:28    0:31   10   10:04 
   18   238   338 Alexa        Kelly           10 St. Johns FL              34:17   26    2:29    1:56   29   19:20    0:27   12   10:08 
   19   239   359 Callie       Crouch          11 Ponte Vedra Beach FL      34:18   13    1:55    1:42   16   17:23    0:32   25   12:48 
   20   240   366 Abigail      Stjohn          11 St.Augustine FL           34:25   17    2:00    2:02   21   18:07    0:29   23   11:48 
   21   242   336 Faithe       Johnson         10 Jacksonville FL           34:38   28    2:35    1:11   34   20:36    0:31    9    9:48 
   22   243   350 Melanie      Tirado          10 Atlantic Beach FL         34:50   19    2:06    2:51   27   18:47    0:39   16   10:29 
   23   245   354 Taylor       Wright          10 Saint Johns FL            35:23   32    2:51    2:00   24   18:22    0:27   22   11:45 
   24   247   332 Madeline     Fortson         10 Jacksonville FL           35:45   35    3:03    2:32   26   18:45    0:27   18   11:00 
   25   248   360 Cami         Dillon          11 Neptune Beach FL          36:04   24    2:24    1:27   22   18:10    0:32   28   13:34 
   26   249   334 Cassidy      Griffin         10 Jacksonville FL           36:06   10    1:52    1:57   28   18:50    0:35   26   12:54 
   27   252   329 Kelsie       Craig           10 Orange Park FL            36:35    4    1:33    2:50   20   18:04    0:23   29   13:47 
   28   253   345 Delaney      Reimer          10 Jacksonville FL           36:35   18    2:03    2:30   33   20:23    0:28   20   11:12 
   29   254   364 Sofia        Scully-Power    11 Ponte Vedra Beach FL      37:07    7    1:40    2:24   30   19:23    0:33   27   13:10 
   30   256   357 Carley       Clark           11 Jacksonville FL           37:19   20    2:06    1:49   10   16:18    0:33   34   16:34 
   31   260   349 Madison      Scott           10 Jacksonville FL           38:23   29    2:40    2:25   11   16:22    0:23   35   16:35 
   32   263   367 Emory        Thomas          11 St. Augustine FL          39:35   14    1:55    2:54   31   19:41    0:45   30   14:22 
   33   265   352 Leilani      Wallis          10 Ponte Vedra Beach FL      40:20   27    2:32    2:18   32   20:20    0:48   31   14:23 
   34   267   346 Emma         Remisiewicz     10 Ponte Vedra FL            42:29   34    2:59    2:31   35   21:24    0:46   32   14:51 
   35   270   356 Casey        Chalk           11 Jacksonville FL           45:14   31    2:48    3:03   36   22:24    0:46   33   16:15 
   36   272   347 Morgan       Renfro          10 Jacksonville FL           47:08   36    4:00    3:58   37   27:50    0:34   17   10:48 
   37     0   330 Alexandria   Crocker         10 Ponte Vedra FL                                         19   17:31    0:28              
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 13
Place O'All No.   First        Last           Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ============ ============== === ======================= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   121   466 Emile        Therrien        13 Saint Johns FL            21:51    6    1:18    0:42    1   11:52    0:23    3    7:38 
    2   139   467 Camden       Vodicka         13 Fleming Island FL         23:10    4    1:14    0:51    2   12:08    0:33    8    8:26 
    3   146   446 Ross         Johnson         12 Jacksonville FL           23:59    8    1:35    0:53    3   12:48    0:29    6    8:15 
    4   147   452 Chris        Messer          12 Jacksonville FL           24:01   10    1:41    0:56    5   12:56    0:25    5    8:04 
    5   153   457 Kyle         Smithers        12 Orange Park FL            24:30    2    1:08    0:49    4   12:50    0:31   10    9:14 
    6   160   448 Spencer      Lofgren         12 St. Johns FL              25:10   17    2:03    1:09   10   14:43    0:20    1    6:57 
    7   161   438 Jj           Alligood        12 Jacksonville FL           25:12   11    1:44    1:13    7   14:19    0:33    2    7:25 
    8   172   445 Kenneth      Harland         12 Jacksonville FL           26:11    5    1:18    1:17    8   14:32    0:47    7    8:18 
    9   174   455 Jacob        Rubin           12 Jacksonville Beach FL     26:36    3    1:13    1:19   13   15:55    0:22    4    7:49 
   10   181   442 Hannibal     Garces          12 Jacksonville FL           27:15    7    1:31    1:37    6   14:19    0:28   11    9:23 
   11   184   447 John         Leonard         12 St Johns FL               27:42   15    1:56    1:42   11   15:09    0:21    9    8:35 
   12   196   439 Cameron      Arreche         12 St. Johns FL              28:58   12    1:48    1:50    9   14:36    0:32   12   10:14 
   13   208   441 Kyle         Ferah           12 Ponte Vedra Beach FL      30:15   14    1:53    1:45   12   15:28    0:27   14   10:44 
   14   210   460 Zachary      Watson          12 Jacksonville Beach FL     30:21   16    1:59    3:22   14   16:00           17   27:58 
   15   217   443 Chance       Geiger          12 Saint Johns FL            31:30   18    2:08    1:12   16   17:13    0:24   13   10:35 
   16   223   459 Daniel       Umberger        12 Jacksonville FL           32:14   21    2:32    2:22                16:09   15   11:11 
   17   233   453 Luke         Mosolf          12 Jacksonville FL           33:30   13    1:48    1:20   20   20:49           18   31:18 
   18   237   461 Ashton       Wilkinson       12 St. Johns FL              34:06   20    2:28    1:39   15   16:39    0:23   16   13:00 
   19   244   463 Sean         Minchin         13 Ponte Vedra Beach FL      35:04   19    2:17    1:56   18   18:33           19   32:18 
   20   257   449 Jacob        Lourcey         12 Jacksonville FL           37:55   24    2:50    1:31   21   21:00           20   34:37 
   21   261   444 Joey         Greene          12 Jacksonville FL           38:27   23    2:50    1:35   22   21:23           21   35:08 
   22   262   440 Kyle         Crawford        12 Jacksonville FL           38:41    9    1:39    3:18   19   20:44           22   36:34 
   23   268   454 Ben          Remisiewicz     12 Ponte Vedra FL            42:33   22    2:48    3:13   17   17:56           23   39:14 
   24     0   456 Cale         Russell         12 Ocala FL                           1    1:06    1:13                                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 13
Place O'All No.   First        Last           Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ============ ============== === ======================= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   143   413 Courtney     Crawford        12 Jacksonville FL           23:39    1    1:08    1:10    1   13:16    0:22    1    7:44 
    2   155   425 Alexia       Smith           12 Saint Augustine FL        24:35    5    1:19    0:50    2   13:34    0:28    2    8:27 
    3   177   416 Casey        Hayford         12 Jacksonville FL           26:57    4    1:11    1:19    5   14:55    0:23    4    9:11 
    4   179   429 Katie        Cramer          13 Ponte Vedra FL            27:05    2    1:10    1:19    7   15:00    0:32    3    9:07 
    5   191   470 McKenzie     Fischer         13 Ponte Vedra Fl            28:17   15    1:56    1:37    3   13:35    0:26    8   10:45 
    6   197   428 Rachel       Swetnam         12 Jacksonville FL           29:15   11    1:37    2:12    4   14:16    0:30    7   10:42 
    7   199   433 Claudia      Liner           13 Jacksonville FL           29:26    8    1:30    1:34    9   15:11    0:22    9   10:50 
    8   201   418 Georgia      Messer          12 Jacksonville FL           29:33   10    1:36    1:15    6   14:58    0:28   11   11:18 
    9   213   432 Alexandra    Gurgis          13 Ponte Vedra Beach FL      30:53    6    1:24    2:06   10   16:05    0:24   10   10:55 
   10   218   414 Ana          D'Agostino      12 Jacksonville FL           31:47    3    1:11    1:55   16   17:58    0:54    6    9:51 
   11   219   412 Hannah       Budd            12 Jacksonville FL           31:48    7    1:29    2:01   11   16:09    0:22   15   11:49 
   12   221   423 Madison      Schnepel        12 Jacksonville FL           31:56   16    1:59    1:23   12   16:23    0:38   14   11:34 
   13   235   421 Hallie       Murta           12 Ponte Vedra FL            33:53   14    1:54    2:09   17   18:05    0:28   12   11:19 
   14   241   437 Kayla        Witucki         13 Jacksonville FL           34:30   13    1:51    2:26   18   18:08    0:38   13   11:28 
   15   246   435 Hannah       Niemczyk        13 Atlantic Beach FL         35:45   18    2:00    2:26   15   17:30    0:27   16   13:24 
   16   251   410 Emma         Bennett         12 Ponte Vedra FL            36:19    9    1:33    2:20   13   17:03    0:23   20   15:02 
   17   255   422 Maddie       Paris           12 Ponte Vedra FL            37:15   12    1:48    2:53   14   17:23    0:21   19   14:52 
   18   258   420 Audrey       Moore           12 Neptune Beach FL          38:00   17    2:00    1:45   20   19:05    0:36   18   14:37 
   19   259   411 Madeline     Britt           12 St Johns FL               38:23   19    2:40    2:27   19   18:53    0:38   17   13:46 
   20     0   415 Emma         Geiger          12 St. Johns FL                                    1:14    8   15:08    0:21    5    9:42 
INCOMPLETE COURSE
No.   First        Last               Ag Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike2   Tran 2  Run     
===== ============ ================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
  200 Grant        Paris               6   16:32    2:11    2:54    5:02    0:41    5:47 
  368 Alyssa       Turner             11   22:02    1:49    1:36    9:09    0:34    8:55 
  370 Hailey       Wilson             11   25:34    2:59    2:20    8:44    0:22   11:11 
  383 William      Kirkland           10   21:58    1:44    1:09   14:39    0:19    4:09 
  389 Rithvi       Ravichandran       10   29:52    2:24    1:53   19:36    0:32    5:29 
  401 Cade         Hayford            11   21:55    1:27    1:23   14:24    0:26    4:16 
  419 Danielle     Mezera             12   27:55    3:04    1:58    9:27    0:20   13:08 
  426 Evin         Sparrow            12            2:56    2:08   20:10    0:28         
  427 Sydney       Stavros            12   19:50    1:41    1:33    8:06    0:31    8:01 
  430 Katya        Drysdale           13   24:39    1:27    2:06   16:18    0:23    4:27 
  434 Sarah        Morris             13   29:17    2:15    2:26    9:37    0:23   14:37 
  436 Caitlyn      Savage             13   28:26    2:03    7:01    8:49    0:43    9:50 
  450 Devin        McCombs            12   24:41    2:16    2:19   15:35    0:20    4:13 
  458 Garrett      Tirado             12   19:48    1:34    1:53    7:37    0:28    8:18 
  462 Anthony      Knowles            13   15:22    1:35    1:27    8:17    0:25    3:39 
  464 Andrew       Reimer             13   22:07    1:49    2:13    8:37    0:31    8:58 
  465 Cameron      Schroeder          13   19:16    1:13    1:19    7:37    0:31    8:37