Daytona 5K   
January 28, 2012; Daytona International Speedway, Daytona Beach, FL
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports-Jeremy Davidson
Questions: jdavidson@SportsTarget.biz

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Andrew Epifanio                   Deland  FL             27   19        1          16:31       16:31

Male 11 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Cj Goodyear                       Windermere  FL       1066   11       36          20:49       20:49
       2    Benjamin Montplaisir              Ormond Beach  FL      524   10       72          21:56       21:56
       3    Sean Snyder                       Palm Coast  FL        296   11      115          23:20       23:20
       4    Justin Schedivy                   Ormond Beach  FL      687   11      142          23:52       23:55
       5    Josh Anderson                     Orlando  FL           770    8      160          24:23       24:57
       6    Griffin Cooney                    Port Orange  FL       864    8      165          24:30       24:54
       7    John Turner                       Clermont  FL         1073   11      166          24:31       24:52
       8    Asher Ravede                      Ormond Beach  FL       91    7      168          24:32       24:55
       9    Dillon Nelson                     Mineral  VA           583   11      173          24:34       24:54
      10    Brendan D'Arcy                                          875   10      207          25:16       25:48
      11    Andrew Fowler                     Port Orange  FL      1090   10      268          26:25       26:45
      12    Dylan Gilmore                     Ormond Beach  FL      528   10      309          27:14       27:36
      13    Sean Murray                       Beverly Hills  FL    1054   10      353          27:46       28:46
      14    Dougie Gray                       Palm Coast  FL        318   11      355          27:47       27:47
      15    Jordan Fleming                    Tampa  FL             595   10      437          29:05       29:39
      16    Reggie Van Hecke                  Lake Mary  FL         392   10      440          29:08       29:40
      17    Austin Markus                     Longwood  FL          429    9      567          30:54       31:00
      18    Jonathan Weinrich                 Port Orange  FL        19    8      568          30:55       31:34
      19    Jacob Hindman                     Ormond Beach  FL      983    9      593          31:21       32:02
      20    Connor Culhane                    Orange City  FL       402    8      729          34:28       35:01
      21    Justin Sniffen                    Oviedo  FL            395    9      731          34:29       34:38
      22    Robert Treur                      Ormond Beach  FL     1002    9      811          36:16       37:32
      23    Scott Treur                       Ormond Beach  FL     1003    7      813          36:17       37:32
      24    Ethan Lagher                      Debary  FL           1038   10      853          38:17       39:11
      25    Austin Amaral                     Debary  FL            542   10      897          40:09       41:03
      26    Carson Linker                     Edgewater  FL         734    8      912          41:08       41:27
      27    Ryan James                        Ormond Beach  FL       42   11      916          41:15       41:59
      28    Joshua Heichel                    Gotha  FL             425   11      982          46:51       49:18
      29    Trevor Miller                                           855    5      989          47:09       47:58
      30    Jakob Belloni                     Port Orange  FL       964   11      995          47:46       48:10
      31    Jacob Molpus                      Ponce Inlet  FL       204    9     1028          57:04       58:04
      32    Brandon Ludwig                    Keystone Heights FL   257   11     1035        1:03:06     1:04:56

Male 12 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Franco Perez                      Ormond Beach  FL      981   12       33          20:40       20:41
       2    Stephen Wofford                   Nsb  FL               367   14       39          20:58       21:00
       3    Spencer Kostewicz                 Lake Mary  FL         474   13       61          21:33       21:37
       4    Jared Nelson                      Mineral  VA           169   14      113          23:14       23:14
       5    Jonathan Amon                     Port Orange  FL       754   14      170          24:33       25:03
       6    Max Van Auken                     Port Orange  FL      1107   13      179          24:43       25:10
       7    Mark Sebetka                      Rockledge  FL          63   14      189          24:58       24:58
       8    Zachary Adams                     Wentzville  MO        994   14      229          25:41       25:46
       9    Steven Mosher                     New Smyrna Beach FL   858   13      323          27:26       27:48
      10    Christian Bennett                 Port Orange  FL       551   12      367          27:59       29:28
      11    Jaret Blake                       Port Orange  FL       647   12      463          29:27       29:55
      12    Jack Wheeler                                            229   13      512          30:02       30:16
      13    Nick Windham                      Ormond Beach  FL     1060   13      524          30:11       30:38
      14    Alex Adams                        Wentzville  MO        993   13      563          30:51       30:55
      15    Alexander Weinrich                Port Orange  FL        21   12      584          31:13       31:53
      16    Don Bell                          Port Orange  FL       909   12      661          32:45       32:48
      17    Niko Morales                                            853   13      747          34:52       35:39
      18    Andrew Bell                       Glenwood  NY          779   14      752          34:57       35:39
      19    Michael Wayland                   Umatilla  FL          209   13      760          35:06       36:28
      20    Chris Whitlock                    Port Orange  FL      1082   14      903          40:26       44:57
      21    Ezze James                                              526   12      979          46:48       49:14
      22    Jacob Heichel                     Gotha  FL             487   12      980          46:49       49:16
      23    Bryan Gregory                     Daytona Beach  FL    1077   14     1013          51:23       51:53
      24    Garrett Molpus                    Ponce Inlet  FL       218   14     1025          56:37       57:46

Male 15 to 17

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Melvin Stack                      Ormond Beach  FL      936   15       23          20:08       20:11
       2    Mikel Garrhett                    Ormond Beach  FL     1036   16       25          20:10       20:14
       3    Austin Peacock                    Port Orange  FL       651   15       26          20:11       20:14
       4    Kyle Murray                       Beverly Hills  FL    1053   17       27          20:15       20:18
       5    Ricardo Santiago                  Ormond Beach  FL     1020   15       29          20:20       20:25
       6    Michael Beute                     Holly Hill  FL        512   17       31          20:27       20:32
       7    Nick Fredette                     Daytona Beach  FL     975   16       34          20:42       20:46
       8    Grant Godbee                      Ormond Beach  FL      764   15       71          21:56       22:02
       9    Zachary Snyder                    Palm Coast  FL        292   16       78          22:06       22:11
      10    Spencer Lindsay                   Oviedo  FL             87   15       85          22:22       22:54
      11    Ian Thomson                       Port Orange  FL      1035   16      159          24:23       24:26
      12    Allan Nevalga                     Titusville  FL        574   16      230          25:44       26:06
      13    Jason Wayland                     Umatilla  FL          185   16      247          25:59       27:22
      14    Alec Tweed                        Daytona Beach  FL    1091   15      495          29:51       31:04
      15    Kevin Gagne                       Port Orange  FL       383   15      664          32:52       32:57
      16    Joey Whitlock                     Port Orange  FL      1083   15      856          38:32       40:26
      17    Harrison Litzell                  Oviedo  FL            394   17     1009          50:24       52:03
      18    Ricky Norris                      Daytona Beach  FL    1078   15     1014          51:24       51:55

Male 18 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Joey Bernardo                     Port Orange  FL       900   20        2          17:39       17:40
       2    Johnathon Baranowski              Ormond Beach  FL      957   20        3          18:02       18:03
       3    Daniel Patton                     Deland  FL            739   18        4          18:33       18:33
       4    Danny Taurasi                     Orlando  FL           363   21        7          18:44       18:46
       5    Christopher Kennedy               Daytona Beach  FL    1023   21       12          19:26       19:28
       6    Vicky Patel                       Melbourne  FL         326   21       44          21:13       21:27
       7    James Scott                       Daytona Beach  FL     808   23       47          21:19       22:39
       8    Thomas Guest Jr.                  Beaufort  SC          380   24       48          21:19       21:20
       9    Billy Young                       South Daytona  FL     978   18       49          21:20       21:23
      10    Omar Irizarry                     Daytona Beach  FL    1013   19       50          21:21       21:21
      11    John Boehm                        Ormond Beach  FL     1012   19       55          21:27       22:14
      12    Matt Micheli                      South Daytona  FL    1104   20       62          21:33       21:38
      13    Gary Cervera                      Daytona Beach  FL     705   21       76          22:02       22:11
      14    Ryan Hermann                      Daytona Beach  FL     990   21       80          22:09       22:11
      15    Michael Garver                    Gulf Breeze  FL       678   21       90          22:29       22:44
      16    Marcus Godoy                                            869   24       91          22:32       22:55
      17    Brian Northridge                  Daytona Beach  FL     697   20      102          22:50       22:53
      18    Kyle Longchamps                   South Daytona  FL     740   21      105          22:54       23:04
      19    Eric Hansard                      Port Orange  FL       569   20      110          23:09       23:34
      20    Eric Cooper                       Port Orange  FL       880   22      119          23:26       25:09
      21    Nik Gogia                         Port Orange  FL       920   18      132          23:38       23:42
      22    Charles Pearson                   Palm Bay  FL          767   24      140          23:48       24:26
      23    Kyle Jones                        Port Orange  FL       926   20      144          23:55       24:01
      24    Brandon Green                     Chester  SC            56   20      146          23:59       25:16
      25    Jamie Clos                        Palatine  IL          581   18      151          24:07       24:30
      26    Gregory Baker                     Hyattsville  MD       929   21      154          24:16       25:13
      27    Nathan Cortright                  Shapleigh  ME         443   20      161          24:25       25:08
      28    Cameron Kennington                Smyrna  GA            657   18      172          24:34       25:18
      29    Brian Haima                       Baldwinsville  NY    1065   19      174          24:36       25:19
      30    Jake McClure                      Clermont  FL          604   21      213          25:20       26:05
      31    Alton Anderson                    Daytona Beach  FL     761   23      216          25:22       26:42
      32    Rory Copeland                     Titusville  FL       1064   24      253          26:10       27:01
      33    Peter Knudsen                     Lake Mary  FL         498   21      264          26:14       26:38
      34    Brett Rushing                     Statesboro  GA       1142   19      274          26:30       26:48
      35    Justin Pyecha                     Oviedo  FL            759   23      275          26:32       27:31
      36    Justin Soard                      Palm Coast  FL        641   23      292          26:54       27:23
      37    Simon Martinez                    Taylor  TX           1014   20      297          27:00       27:00
      38    Nick Pona                         Palm Coast  FL        577   24      304          27:11       27:41
      39    Anthony Ralston                   Edgewater  FL         291   22      314          27:21       27:42
      40    Kevin Koth                        Port Orange  FL      1117   19      316          27:23       28:11
      41    Joseph Salabarria                 Orlando  FL           530   24      339          27:35       27:35
      42    Jonathan Korelitz                 Aldie  VA             748   22      362          27:51       29:09
      43    Josh Anders                       Daytona Beach  FL    1011   22      363          27:52       27:54
      44    Justin Unger                      Tallahassee  FL        38   22      371          28:01       28:10
      45    Kevin Moderie                     Port Orange  FL       508   24      423          28:51       29:03
      46    Shawn Sawran                      Port Orange  FL       928   23      424          28:52       29:04
      47    Adrean Narcho                     Jacksonville  FL      831   22      505          29:58       30:23
      48    Steven Eubanks                                          664   21      604          31:34       31:50
      49    Taral Patel                       Daytona Beach  FL    1006   21      619          31:51       33:20
      50    Marcus Peterson                   Port Orange  FL      1043   20      621          31:52       32:07
      51    Adam Zimmerman                    Daytona Beach  FL     718   22      625          31:58       33:25
      52    Shay McNerney                     Salt Springs  FL      769   24      633          32:04       33:25
      53    Bj Green                                                355   20      702          33:57       34:55
      54    Andrew Helmus                     Port Orange  FL       830   23      706          34:00       34:19
      55    Patrick Walters                   Panama City  FL       145   22      805          36:11       37:16
      56    John Rusin                        Mableton  GA         1143   19      857          38:36       38:53
      57    Jeremy Prince                     Jacksonville  FL       96   23      896          40:09       40:35
      58    Cameron Knowlen                   Windermere  FL        171   19      933          42:16       46:47
      59    Andrew Warren                     Ormond Beach  FL      646   19      959          43:59       44:09
      60    George Clos Jr                    Palatine  IL          658   21      975          46:42       48:11
      61    Kienen Morris                     Ormond Beach  FL      228   21      994          47:45       49:23
      62    Juan Agon Vivas                   West Palm Beach  FL  1010   20     1016          51:31       53:01

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Darwin Meints                     Moorhead  MN          638   25       20          19:56       19:57
       2    Jonathan Gildon                   Ormond Beach  FM      373   29       30          20:25       28:01
       3    William Husic                     Winter Park, Fl  FL   631   29       45          21:14       21:44
       4    Doug Lafond                       Port Orange  FL       800   28       60          21:32       21:36
       5    Carsten Georg                     Ormond Beach  FL      473   26       73          21:57       22:04
       6    John Eaton                        Port Orange  FL       824   25       92          22:32       22:56
       7    Blayne Stanger                    Ormond Beach  FL      522   28       96          22:36       23:47
       8    Michael Merla                     Daytona Beach  FL     416   29      116          23:20       23:45
       9    Harvey Mushman                    Palm Coast  FL       1136   25      122          23:30       24:03
      10    Steven Collins                    Glen Allen  VA        283   29      149          24:05       24:35
      11    Daniel Maldonado                  Orlando  FL           757   26      162          24:26       24:42
      12    Robert Eichinger                                        865   25      194          25:03       26:30
      13    Andrew Oswald                     Titusville  FL       1063   25      221          25:32       26:19
      14    Robert Rist                       Port Orange  FL       142   25      233          25:47       27:06
      15    Steven Blickensderfer                                   801   26      234          25:48       26:26
      16    Andreas Hehl                      Ulm  GE               303   28      252          26:05       26:48
      17    Tim Kitchen                       Altamonte Springs     836   26      287          26:49       27:46
      18    Paul Patton                                             866   26      290          26:53       27:49
      19    Steven Von Glahn                  Flagler Beach  FL     289   26      320          27:24       28:36
      20    Michael Suharmadji                Port Orange  FL       356   26      330          27:29       28:10
      21    Brian Ziems                       Orlando  FL          1134   29      343          27:39       28:46
      22    Mike Scanlan                      Ormond Beach  FL      835   27      345          27:40       28:56
      23    Teddy Acuarado                    Miami  FL            1101   29      347          27:41       27:46
      24    Sean Roberts                      Alburtis  PA          272   25      398          28:21       29:05
      25    Walt Pinkas                       Daytona Beach  FL    1156   29      406          28:33       34:10
      26    Shey McCurdy                      Titusville  FL        368   28      431          29:00       29:45
      27    Kevin Liljenquisy                 Oviedo  FL            348   29      454          29:22       30:34
      28    Matthew Demick                    Daytona Beach  FL     322   26      465          29:27       30:08
      29    Geoffrey London                   Daytona Beach  FL     972   28      476          29:36       30:17
      30    Judd Grier                        Palm City  FL         110   29      511          30:02       30:53
      31    Kelvin Tsoi                       Orlando  FL          1133   27      520          30:09       31:20
      32    Kevin Miller                      Branford  CT          382   26      558          30:45       31:50
      33    Christopher Allen                 Orlando  FL           896   28      628          32:00       33:40
      34    Ryan Salvatore                    Daytona Beach  FL     815   26      650          32:27       34:39
      35    Grady Dix                         Asheboro  NC         1030   29      651          32:28       33:04
      36    Jay Arnold                        Orlando  FL           806   25      660          32:40       33:38
      37    David Fields                      Deland  FL            665   27      669          33:04       34:13
      38    David Russell                     Ormond Beach  FL      919   28      699          33:52       34:30
      39    Ryan Gorsuch                      Melbourne  FL         706   26      793          35:51       36:09
      40    Michael Gardner                   Tampa  FL            1019   27      797          35:59       37:02
      41    Michael Duren                     Port Orange  FL       948   29      905          40:48       45:14
      42    Josh Hook                         Ormond Beach  FL      516   27      965          44:27       45:33
      43    Alejandro Gonzalez                Tallahassee  FL      1085   29      998          47:55       48:11

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Benjamin Angle                    Alexandria  VA        324   31        5          18:39       18:40
       2    Ed Springer                       Merritt Island  FL     65   34       16          19:30       19:33
       3    Patrick Phoenix                   Orlando  FL           667   31       22          20:02       20:08
       4    Gregory Hicks                     Ambler  PA            148   30       42          21:10       21:12
       5    Pablo Escalera                    Cary  NC              556   34       70          21:50       21:57
       6    William Long III                  Cape Canaveral  FL    541   34       87          22:27       22:43
       7    Christopher Lund                                        353   30      117          23:21       23:34
       8    Joe Call                          Port Orange  FL      1103   34      121          23:30       23:35
       9    Eric Shaw                         Port Orange  FL       511   32      124          23:31       23:52
      10    Rob Piekarczyk                    Parma  OH             423   32      135          23:40       24:53
      11    Phil Vermilion                                          156   31      155          24:19       25:48
      12    Matthew Nelson                    Lighthouse Point FL  1145   30      187          24:55       25:11
      13    Michael Klarman                   Lake Mary  FL         300   33      193          25:02       25:11
      14    Thomas McNeill                    Fruitland Park  FL    785   33      211          25:18       26:06
      15    Chris Whippy                      Ormond Beach  FL      698   30      219          25:27       25:31
      16    James Pullin                      Saint Petersburg  FL  571   31      251          26:03       26:23
      17    Tony Koboltschnig                 Jacksonville  FL      819   33      260          26:13       26:40
      18    Anthony Scinto                    Oak Lawn  IL          206   33      283          26:42       31:16
      19    David Luke                        Ormond Beach  FL      714   31      296          26:59       26:59
      20    Shawn Hiss                        Deleon Springs  FL    961   30      301          27:08       27:35
      21    Kyle Veilleux                     Buzzards Bay  MA      441   30      321          27:26       28:12
      22    Chad Lemaire                      Daytona Beach  FL     558   33      349          27:44       28:24
      23    Benjamin Porter                   St. Petersburg  FL    507   33      383          28:09       28:28
      24    Matthew Frilling                  Neptune Beach  FL     282   32      387          28:11       28:28
      25    Christopher Barton                Daytona Beach  FL     792   31      414          28:37       29:37
      26    Neal Depaz                        Hallandale Beach  FL  513   31      419          28:46       29:00
      27    Alejandro Perez                   Ormond Beach  FL      982   34      455          29:23       29:24
      28    John Larsen                       Palm City  FL         116   32      489          29:47       30:38
      29    Joseph Brown                      Gainesville  FL       315   34      500          29:56       31:17
      30    Daniel Sagardia                   Ormond Beach  FL     1096   30      539          30:26       32:15
      31    James Wauldron Jr.                Saint Augustine  FL  1067   33      542          30:26       31:27
      32    Christopher Chin                  Jersey City  NJ       768   32      551          30:36       31:40
      33    John Ingold                       Greensboro  NC        795   32      572          31:02       31:37
      34    John Rutherford                   New Smyrna Beach FL   238   33      579          31:11       32:25
      35    Carlos Ortiz                      Ormond Bch  FL        823   34      587          31:16       31:29
      36    Jonathan Bell                     Goochland  VA         396   30      610          31:41       32:55
      37    James Tiffany                     Palm Coast  FL        617   33      627          31:59       33:18
      38    Ryan Nusbaum                      Port Orange  FL       135   30      723          34:21       35:24
      39    Matt Fuller                       Kanata  ON            167   33      724          34:22       35:15
      40    Matt Burnazos                     New Smyrna Beach FL   736   33      733          34:39       35:29
      41    Jonathan Richter                  Daytona Beach  FL    1092   31      915          41:12       42:25
      42    Bartholomew Sikorski              Orlando  FL           777   31     1033        1:02:33     1:03:34

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ten Dean                          Ormond Beach  FL     1122   38       11          19:24       19:26
       2    Craig McGray                      Port Orange  FL       914   39       15          19:30       19:33
       3    Russell Dalba                     Atlanta  GA          1015   36       17          19:41       19:49
       4    James Cavanaugh                   Altamonte Springs     742   35       35          20:46       21:02
       5    Lawson Christy                    Longwood  FL          323   36       43          21:10       21:13
       6    Michael Akialis                   Flagler Beach  FL     860   36       46          21:16       21:16
       7    Greg Dunaway                      Powhatan  VA          401   35       93          22:32       23:02
       8    Ryan Moore                        Lakeland  FL          224   39      100          22:46       23:43
       9    James Moir                        Daytona Beach  FL     932   36      104          22:53       23:00
      10    Jason Evans                       Pflugerville  TX      772   35      111          23:09       24:14
      11    Jeffrey Aldridge                  Orlando  FL           591   37      120          23:28       23:33
      12    Charles Cerney                    Umatilla  FL          461   36      126          23:33       23:42
      13    Charles Haun                      Orlando  FL           715   35      128          23:34       23:43
      14    Richard Tyler                     Daytona Beach  FL     997   35      182          24:49       25:06
      15    Scott Markus                      Longwood  FL          390   39      210          25:17       25:22
      16    Steve Greggo                      Port Orange  FL      1132   38      225          25:38       25:48
      17    Dominick Mann                     Palm Coast  FL        771   38      227          25:40       25:52
      18    Scott Dolby                       Sanford  FL          1141   36      244          25:54       26:04
      19    Steven Thompson                   Jacksonville  FL      816   38      258          26:12       26:40
      20    Peter Szarafinski                 Merklingen  BA        180   36      273          26:29       27:12
      21    Jason Seymour                     Jacksonville  FL      343   36      332          27:30       28:26
      22    Marcus Wooten                     Daytona Beach  FL     726   38      356          27:47       27:58
      23    Robert Turner                     Port Orange  FL      1031   38      360          27:51       28:03
      24    Ian Boyan                         Hardin  KY            969   38      408          28:33       29:12
      25    Jason Bell                        Glenwood  NY          781   38      434          29:03       29:46
      26    Nathaniel Ingram                  New Smyrna Beach FL   434   38      447          29:17       30:51
      27    Bill Pirzer                       Gainesville  FL       290   35      453          29:21       30:14
      28    Gerrard Leach                     Ottawa  ON            155   38      478          29:37       30:31
      29    Jim Lewis                         Brunswick  GA         439   36      485          29:43       30:35
      30    Greg Waibel                       Palm Coast  FL        818   39      490          29:48       29:55
      31    David Zajchowski                  Winter Garden  FL     219   36      532          30:20       30:49
      32    Ben Pettis                        Edgewater  MD         628   37      545          30:28       31:49
      33    Joah Yeoman                       Providence Village   1093   36      589          31:18       32:36
      34    Jackie Webster                    Daytona Beach  FL     592   39      594          31:22       31:52
      35    Michael Kember                    Jacksonville  FL      484   38      608          31:41       32:08
      36    Jerome Lambourne                  Kanata  ON            157   39      611          31:43       32:37
      37    Larry Graff                       Palm Beach Gardens    440   37      636          32:13       32:17
      38    Chad Hazen                        Port Orange  FL       680   38      637          32:15       32:28
      39    Jason Schunke                     Viera  FL             452   39      642          32:20       32:40
      40    Sharma Priyatabh                  Port Orange  FL       606   37      663          32:50       34:13
      41    Jason Waymer                      Port Orange  FL       960   39      712          34:11       35:06
      42    James Fleming                     Tampa  FL             573   36      774          35:19       39:14
      43    Dan Moyer                         Port Orange  FL       980   36      796          35:57       37:48
      44    John Taliercio                    Port Orange  FL       309   37      803          36:09       36:24
      45    Justin Hicks                      Aldie  VA             345   39      818          36:37       38:28
      46    Sean McDonnell                    New Smyrna Beach FL  1057   37      820          36:42       38:17
      47    Walter Borgen                     Daytona Beach Shore   430   35      847          37:53       38:06
      48    Carlos Cruz                       Orlando  FL           125   36      864          38:50       40:41
      49    Phil Kincaid                      Port Orange  FL       722   35      872          39:13       39:44
      50    Fernando Faini                    Quito  PI             188   36      875          39:14       39:33
      51    Austin Goodrich                   New Smyrna Beach FL   917   36      876          39:14       40:45
      52    Jose Santiago                     Miami  FL            1089   38      877          39:17       40:01
      53    Walter Amaral                     Debary  FL            370   39      895          40:07       41:02
      54    Justin Beyazyurek                 Port Orange  FL        49   38      922          41:41       42:06
      55    Scott Olsen                       Palm City  FL        1040   35      953          43:23       43:57
      56    Scott Harper                      Mead  CO              953   35     1018          53:05       53:54
      57    Kevin Holmes                      Highlands Ranch  CO   955   35     1019          53:22       54:12

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jimmy Wyatt                       Edgewater  FL         140   41       21          19:56       20:02
       2    Matthew Banker                    Ormond Beach  FL      730   44       28          20:19       20:21
       3    Michael Ray                       Deland  FL            130   43       40          20:58       21:08
       4    Ed Sebetka                        Rockledge  FL          64   43       52          21:23       21:40
       5    John Liston                       Los Gatos  CA          62   42       53          21:24       21:27
       6    Jan Kaiser                        Smorum  SM            246   44       54          21:26       21:32
       7    Stephen Gaddis                    Port Orange  FL      1034   41       66          21:41       21:44
       8    Scott Kirschner                   Port Orange  FL       410   40       68          21:46       21:51
       9    Brad Butler                       Ormond Beach  FL       74   44       69          21:49       21:55
      10    Tony Troiano                      Ormond Beach  FL      905   44       82          22:19       22:22
      11    Andrew Wheeler                                          234   44      114          23:16       23:30
      12    Robert Wagmiller                  Mountain Lakes  NY    894   42      123          23:30       23:52
      13    Louis Gill                        Daytona Beach  FL    1074   41      127          23:34       23:37
      14    James Cassidy                     Ormond Beach  FL      448   44      147          24:03       24:07
      15    Erick Poock                       Palm Coast  FL        790   40      171          24:34       25:12
      16    Daniel Montplaisir                Ormond Beach  FL      588   44      183          24:49       24:53
      17    James Long                        Orlando  FL           175   40      184          24:52       25:22
      18    Tim Nelson                        Mineral  VA           168   41      185          24:53       25:11
      19    Stephen Cooney                                          861   44      196          25:08       25:32
      20    Christian Birkedal                Ormond Beach  FL       67   40      199          25:11       25:36
      21    Bill Kusmik                       Loveland  CO          930   44      200          25:11       25:26
      22    John Pfeiffer                     Saline  MI            976   42      203          25:14       25:35
      23    Drew D'Arcy                                             874   44      209          25:16       25:48
      24    Patrick Johns                     Port Orange  FL       844   42      215          25:21       26:18
      25    Doug Grimm                        Daytona Beach  FL     567   42      218          25:24       26:53
      26    Jeff Kramer                       Leesburg  VA          921   42      226          25:39       25:48
      27    Paul Masser                       Daytona Beach  FL     529   41      239          25:50       26:17
      28    Pete Sherman                      Daytona Beach  FL     164   41      265          26:15       26:26
      29    Matt Nemec                        Palm Coast  FL        851   44      266          26:21       27:59
      30    Kevin Yochum                      Howey In The Hills    548   40      276          26:33       27:00
      31    Kirby Buchanan                    Daytona Beach  FL     451   40      279          26:34       26:51
      32    John Bryl                         Flagler Beach  FL     377   43      300          27:08       28:49
      33    Chris Windham                     Ormond Beach  FL     1061   43      303          27:09       27:38
      34    Domenico D'Asenzio                Holiday  FL          1048   44      305          27:12       27:21
      35    John Scarcella                    Palm Coast  FL        791   44      311          27:16       27:28
      36    Jason Wilson                      Palatka  FL           833   43      317          27:23       27:27
      37    Alan Moore                        Casselberry  FL      1112   41      351          27:45       28:06
      38    Lawrence Skinner                  Deland  FL            108   42      369          27:59       29:08
      39    Shawn Hoyt                        Sebastian  FL         892   43      378          28:04       29:39
      40    Samuel McClure                    Clermont  FL          603   43      382          28:06       28:53
      41    Christopher Weinrich              Port Orange  FL        14   42      392          28:19       28:58
      42    Steven McClure                    Clermont  FL          602   40      418          28:45       29:31
      43    Domenic Ionadi                    Port Orange  FL       549   42      421          28:50       30:11
      44    John Mark Adkison                 Daytona Beach  FL     561   40      425          28:52       30:02
      45    Mark Narcho                       Jacksonville Beach    804   43      428          28:54       29:19
      46    Todd McCauley                                           883   40      433          29:03       29:22
      47    David Van Hecke                   Lake Mary  FL         449   42      441          29:08       29:40
      48    Dave Williams                     Muncie  IN            481   44      466          29:28       31:15
      49    Mike Cawood                       Ormond Beach  FL      408   44      468          29:31       29:31
      50    Todd Kessler                      Richardson  TX        212   41      479          29:38       30:08
      51    Jeffrey Bordulis                  Winter Springs  FL    437   43      491          29:49       30:29
      52    Jerrod Baugh                      Greencastle  IN       276   41      492          29:49       30:34
      53    Jason Yeasel                      Saint Cloud  FL       193   43      498          29:53       30:21
      54    Timothy McCoy Jr.                 Leesburg  VA          459   40      535          30:21       31:00
      55    Scott James                       Ormond Beach  FL       43   44      538          30:25       31:10
      56    Kevin Treur                       Ormond Beach  FL     1004   40      548          30:32       31:49
      57    Michael Fabian                    Palm Coast  FL        776   40      549          30:32       30:58
      58    Chuck Barmby                      Lakeland  FL          176   40      561          30:49       31:32
      59    Bob & Dawn Gilmore                Ormond Beach  FL      525   44      562          30:50       31:18
      60    Matt Skowronski                   Ormond Beach  FL      753   42      583          31:13       31:32
      61    Michael Bailey                                          223   41      588          31:17       32:07
      62    Joe Hindman                       Ormond Beach  FL      984   43      591          31:21       32:02
      63    Joel Perez                        Titusville  FL        546   43      600          31:31       32:33
      64    Dane Lacasse                      Port Orange  FL       618   43      635          32:10       32:21
      65    Seth Young                        Upper Arlington  OH   186   43      638          32:16       32:49
      66    Daniel Judge                      Gambrills  MD         454   43      674          33:14       34:07
      67    Mike Reilly                       Fort Lauderdale  FL  1149   44      688          33:38       35:08
      68    Timothy Hord                      Portage  IN           197   42      695          33:48       34:51
      69    Eric Cantor                       Atlanta  GA            35   41      705          33:59       34:13
      70    Hal Roberts                       Ocala  FL             691   43      725          34:23       35:41
      71    Bill Payne                        Ormond Beach  FL      702   40      758          35:03       36:38
      72    Robert Engel                      Ormond Beach  FL      384   44      763          35:08       36:38
      73    Matt Hewitt                       Ormond Beach  FL      941   41      765          35:09       36:20
      74    Michael Durkin                    Daytona Beach  FL     733   41      801          36:05       36:49
      75    Hall Sumner                       Beaufort  SC         1098   41      809          36:15       37:01
      76    Ron Wharton                       Port Orange  FL       747   42      819          36:42       37:26
      77    Lee Estes                         Chester  SC            99   42      846          37:51       39:10
      78    W.michael Junge                   Orlando  FL           385   44      861          38:47       39:02
      79    Jonathan Beckett                  Palm Bay  FL         1000   41      900          40:17       41:42
      80    Tom Mowery                        Edgewater  FM         809   40      908          41:07       41:26
      81    Patrick Sniffen                   Oviedo  FL            328   44      927          41:55       42:03
      82    Douglas Koza                      Berlin  MA            446   44      934          42:18       42:31
      83    Jason Anagnostis                  Far Hills  NJ         330   41      935          42:19       42:32
      84    Byran Chapman                     Sand Springs  OK      231   41      947          43:06       45:19
      85    Will Hagins                       Apopka  FL            773   42      974          46:38       47:44
      86    Joe Belloni                       Port Orange  FL       965   40      997          47:49       48:12
      87    Matt Heilman                      Falls Church  VA      954   41     1020          53:35       54:24
      88    Bobby Ludwig                      Keystone Heights  FL  316   40     1036        1:03:07     1:04:56

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    John Dodd                         Ormond Beach  FL       16   46        9          19:20       19:22
       2    Todd Graff                        Ormond Beach  FL     1026   48       13          19:26       19:29
       3    David Taurasi                     Titusville  FL        550   48       18          19:50       19:52
       4    Tim Snook                         Ormond Beach  FL     1071   48       19          19:55       19:57
       5    Carter Schlenke                   Milford  GA           907   48       32          20:40       20:40
       6    Eric Wooley                       Orange City  FL       798   46       57          21:30       21:58
       7    Jeff Goldman                      Ormond Beach  FL      826   46       58          21:30       21:33
       8    Richard Quallio                                         797   46       75          22:00       22:26
       9    Don Bell                          Port Orange  FL       910   47       79          22:06       22:09
      10    Michael Gillespie                 Winter Springs  FL     54   49       84          22:22       22:27
      11    Chris Tsouklaris                  Flagler Beach  FL     552   46       99          22:45       23:14
      12    Jason Johnson                     Sanford  FL          1095   45      118          23:25       23:25
      13    Tony Moran                        Daytona  FL           966   49      125          23:32       23:35
      14    George Bernardo                   Port Orange  FL       901   49      129          23:34       23:34
      15    Tim Jordan                        Goodview  VA          101   47      133          23:40       23:47
      16    David Smith                       Moscow  PA           1111   47      134          23:40       23:56
      17    Andrew Keefe                      Sorrento  FL         1051   49      143          23:53       23:57
      18    Jim Ravede                        Ormond Beach  FL       90   45      169          24:32       24:55
      19    Doug Denison                      Port Orange  FL       579   49      175          24:40       24:47
      20    Alan Burnett                      Mountain View  CA     149   49      177          24:40       25:23
      21    Mike Kurey                        Port Orange  FL       361   47      186          24:54       26:22
      22    Davis Olson                       Loveland  CO          931   48      201          25:11       25:26
      23    Gary Schultz                      Deland  FL            568   48      222          25:34       25:44
      24    Rick Gil                          Palm Coast  FL        745   45      236          25:49       26:11
      25    David Seilkop                     Deland  FL            586   49      250          26:01       26:22
      26    Sam Salema                        Port St Lucie  FL     470   48      256          26:11       26:48
      27    Jerry Whitaker                    Hastings  FL          491   45      259          26:12       26:20
      28    Robert Stephan                    Altamonte Springs    1037   48      271          26:27       27:09
      29    Thomas Esmont                     Orlando  FL           236   45      286          26:48       26:54
      30    Horst Pfiefer                     New Smyrna Beach FL   325   48      294          26:56       27:16
      31    Raymond Dimonda                   Fleming Island  FL    598   46      298          27:01       27:48
      32    Terence Van Auken                 Port Orange  FL      1106   49      334          27:32       28:00
      33    Nestor Bautista                   Jacksonville  FL      250   46      337          27:34       27:53
      34    Darren Coleman                    Port Orange  FM       710   48      338          27:35       28:04
      35    Gilles Dutrisac                   Deland  FL            319   47      352          27:46       29:08
      36    Tom Mazur                                               242   46      368          27:59       28:43
      37    Scott Wofford                     Nsb  FL               468   47      375          28:03       28:09
      38    Peter Berton                      Findlay  OH           284   49      379          28:04       29:38
      39    David Wolfe                       Port Orange  FL       843   48      381          28:05       29:08
      40    James Lamantia                    Northport  NY         545   48      385          28:10       28:38
      41    John Owens                        Chicago  IL           737   46      422          28:50       28:50
      42    John Donahue                      Williamston  MI       899   47      442          29:08       29:47
      43    Harry Litzell                     Oviedo  FL            266   47      448          29:17       30:51
      44    Elliot Leitenberg                 Daytona Beach Shore   793   46      496          29:51       29:54
      45    Joe Armstrong                     New Smyrna  FL        644   48      516          30:04       30:54
      46    Andy Clark                        Daytona Beach  FL     517   47      526          30:13       30:52
      47    Denis Twomey                      Daytona Beach  FL     827   47      581          31:12       32:33
      48    Harold Burns                      Memphis  MI           543   45      592          31:21       32:20
      49    Gary Jacobs                       Daytona Beach  FL     540   47      595          31:22       32:59
      50    Brian Murray                      Beverly Hills  FL    1076   46      603          31:34       31:46
      51    Bill Garner                       Lady Lake  FL        1029   47      609          31:41       33:06
      52    Derek Muldowney                   Ormond Beach  FL      743   46      614          31:44       32:40
      53    Joseph Antieau                    Daytona Beach  FL     807   49      624          31:57       33:38
      54    James Campolong                   Alpharetta  GA        562   48      641          32:20       33:01
      55    George Wayland                    Umatilla  FL          214   45      648          32:26       33:45
      56    Alex Reitenbach                   St.cloud  FL          610   46      656          32:34       32:52
      57    Terrence Judge                    Bethesda  MD          407   45      666          32:59       33:51
      58    Merric Johnsen                    New Smyrna Beach FL   891   46      673          33:09       33:29
      59    John Stenger                      Cocoa Beach  FL       656   49      677          33:21       34:15
      60    William Green                     Altamonte Springs     346   47      703          33:58       34:55
      61    Eddie Roseboom                    Ormond Beach  FL      952   48      707          34:01       34:48
      62    Kevin Geddings                                          882   47      728          34:28       35:57
      63    Tom Clapsaddle                    Port Orange  FL       404   47      754          35:00       35:49
      64    Scott Beauchamp                   Jacksonville  FL      689   48      852          38:05       38:25
      65    Jeff Whitlock                     Port Orange  FL      1084   47      902          40:25       44:56
      66    Terry Cordes                      Sanford  FL          1152   45      926          41:54       43:11
      67    Steve Tackney                                           862   47      999          47:56       48:20

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Tim Unger                         Tallahassee  FL        37   52        6          18:40       18:40
       2    Rick Cordes                       Daytona Beach  FL      70   51        8          18:49       18:51
       3    Michael Cain                      Ormond Beach  FL      783   52       37          20:52       20:55
       4    Paul Honold                       Oviedo  FL           1039   51       63          21:34       21:37
       5    Paul Rice                         Daytona Beach  FL     810   53       64          21:35       21:43
       6    Paul Steiner                      Deland  FL             47   52       77          22:04       22:10
       7    Juan Godoy                                              868   51      109          23:05       23:30
       8    Patrick Harvey                    Ormond Beach  FL      959   51      145          23:55       24:23
       9    Pete Winkel                       Alpharetta  GA        488   53      152          24:08       24:49
      10    George Goddu                      Farmington Hills  MI 1109   50      158          24:23       24:44
      11    Don Holton                        Longwood  FL          649   50      208          25:16       25:24
      12    Mark Brandus                      Alpharetta  GA        344   52      224          25:36       26:16
      13    Glen Hendrickson                  Debary  FL             46   53      232          25:45       26:24
      14    Lloyd Davis                       Ormond Beach  FL      264   52      237          25:50       25:50
      15    Don Baker                         Ocala  FL              30   54      248          25:59       26:11
      16    John Shipkosky                    Bento Harbor  MI      302   53      249          26:01       27:31
      17    Marc Jariz                        Winter Springs  FL    129   52      257          26:12       26:19
      18    Robert Baranowski                 Ormond Beach  FL      958   54      269          26:25       26:25
      19    Paul Ballance                     Huntsville  AL        202   54      270          26:25       26:28
      20    David Sullivan                    Longwood  FL          619   51      277          26:33       27:51
      21    Ted Eagleson Jr                   Olney  IL               6   53      282          26:42       27:33
      22    Daniel Steffan                    Erie  PA              467   53      285          26:47       27:15
      23    John Morris                       Blutton  SC           962   52      322          27:26       27:32
      24    Thomas Miller                     Trenton  NJ           100   52      328          27:27       27:53
      25    Russell Kirk                      Ocala  FL             105   53      344          27:40       29:26
      26    Scott Szilagyi                    Ridgefield  CT        222   53      350          27:45       27:54
      27    Doug Hoagland                     Eustis  FL            762   51      357          27:47       29:04
      28    Mark Buczek                       Grand Rapids  MI     1005   54      417          28:43       29:31
      29    Alan Tapscott                     Cary  NC              442   50      420          28:50       29:37
      30    David Wernicke                    Bradenton  FL         412   50      427          28:53       29:13
      31    Dan Barnes                        Port Orange  FL       950   54      435          29:04       30:15
      32    Erik Laidroo                      Orlando  FL           239   50      471          29:32       30:15
      33    John Corbett                      Palm Coast  FL        688   52      473          29:33       29:49
      34    William Barnes                    Chester  SC           111   54      486          29:43       31:00
      35    Peter Ratto                       Holiday  FL           211   53      525          30:13       31:04
      36    Gordon Simms                      Fleming Island  FL     29   52      529          30:14       30:22
      37    Paul Klimuc                       New Smyrna Beach FL   996   53      530          30:14       30:56
      38    Daniel Schmidt                                          871   54      564          30:52       31:40
      39    Steve Scheurer                    Deland  FL            375   53      569          30:55       31:04
      40    Flemming Hansen                   Jonstrup  VA          278   51      570          30:56       31:01
      41    Matt Emm                          The Villages  FL      232   52      617          31:49       32:38
      42    Curtis Burkett                    Ormond Beach  FL      501   50      630          32:02       32:39
      43    Larry Fagley                      Bluffton  SC          301   53      643          32:22       32:46
      44    Peter Gagne                       Port Orange  FL       414   51      657          32:35       32:40
      45    Wayne Miller                      North Haven  CT       320   53      665          32:58       33:57
      46    Jose G Ramirez Jr.                San Juan  PR          811   53      687          33:37       34:21
      47    Jeff Godbey                       Ormond Beach  FL      904   52      709          34:06       34:35
      48    Robert Gilmore                    Deltona  FL           539   53      722          34:21       35:16
      49    Allen Montijo                     Winter Park  FL       842   54      741          34:48       34:48
      50    Howard Stange                     Daytona Beach  FL     244   50      759          35:03       35:49
      51    Elden Robison                     Longwood  FL          642   53      778          35:29       36:21
      52    Michael Moulton                   Wilmington  NC       1127   54      786          35:37       37:14
      53    Tim Gilvin                        Mishawaka  IN         313   51      798          36:00       37:23
      54    Steve Ascik                       Daytona Beach  FL     940   51      800          36:03       37:13
      55    Dave McDaniel                                           321   52      821          36:57       37:34
      56    John Delissio                     West Babylon  NY      122   53      825          37:12       37:28
      57    Greg Fields                       Deland  FL            267   50      851          37:57       39:05
      58    William Parks                     Flagler Beach  FL     247   54      868          39:03       39:48
      59    Dan Williams                      Saxapaliaw  NC        986   52      891          39:57       41:03
      60    Roger Neath                       New York  NY          500   54      923          41:46       42:43
      61    Ben Sutphin                       Deltona  FL           596   50      952          43:13       44:41
      62    Eric Everson                      Jacksonville  FL      398   51      955          43:46       45:02
      63    Russell Adams                     Port Orange  FL       749   50      973          46:23       46:59
      64    Bill Haynes II                    Groveland  FL        1125   51      978          46:47       48:20
      65    Daniel Friedlein                  Smyrna  GA            648   53      996          47:48       48:26
      66    Richard Pilcher                   Melbourne  FL         339   51     1002          48:58       53:36
      67    Steve Berberich                   Port Orange  FL       124   52     1022          54:25       55:33
      68    Kelly Molpus                      Ponce Inlet  FL       194   51     1027          57:02       58:03
      69    Randy Diez                        Odessa  FL           1033   51     1031        1:01:14     1:03:02
      70    Butch Garcia                      Altamonte Springs    1032   51     1032        1:01:26     1:03:16

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Bill Beaumont                     Yulee  FL             893   55       14          19:29       19:31
       2    Jim Wauldron                      St. Augustine  FL    1068   57       56          21:29       21:37
       3    Eric King                         Olney  IL               5   56       97          22:39       22:43
       4    Peter McCampbell                  Tierra Verde  FL      547   55       98          22:42       23:38
       5    Tom Klein                         Clearwater  FL        502   55      150          24:07       24:55
       6    Wesley Dickey                     Clermont  FL          240   58      167          24:32       26:39
       7    Michael Blendinger                Deleon Springs  FL    750   59      176          24:40       25:12
       8    Bill Butler                       Palm Coast  FL        306   58      190          24:59       25:11
       9    Jeff Winch                        Mentor  OH            607   55      223          25:34       25:41
      10    Gerald Keyes                      Daytona Beach  FL     256   56      262          26:14       26:25
      11    Patrick Monaghan                  Vero Beach  FL        274   59      280          26:35       27:38
      12    Paul Soriano                      St. Johns  FL        1075   56      295          26:59       27:48
      13    Joe Flanagan                      Live Oak  FL           94   59      319          27:24       28:10
      14    Thomas Rock                       Palm Coast  FL          3   55      324          27:26       28:23
      15    Dan Harding                                             587   56      359          27:51       28:25
      16    Timothy Kiler                     Lake Worth  FL        286   55      376          28:03       28:16
      17    Tim Surette                       Meteghan  NS          675   55      429          28:54       29:51
      18    Fuzzy Duenkel                     West Bend  WI         273   59      451          29:18       29:21
      19    Stuart Sardeson                   Port Orange  FL        13   58      480          29:38       30:26
      20    Jimmy Brumley                     Burlington  NC        261   55      484          29:41       30:36
      21    Rick Lindsey                      East Palatka  FL       33   59      519          30:07       30:14
      22    Timothy Bartos                    Clifton Park  NY      431   58      522          30:11       30:22
      23    Melvin Stack                      Ormond Beach  FL      935   56      554          30:41       31:49
      24    Tom Draus                         New Smyrna Beach FL  1025   55      559          30:47       31:02
      25    Terry Braun                       Silver Springs  FL    912   56      580          31:12       32:29
      26    Richard Watkins                   Palm Coast  FL        203   58      659          32:38       33:03
      27    James Nobles                      Elkhart  IN           479   56      671          33:05       33:26
      28    Rock Irving                       Plover  WI            419   55      684          33:33       33:39
      29    Edward Holben                     Alpharetta  GA        337   56      715          34:14       34:55
      30    Jeffery Houlihan                  Deland  FL            327   55      771          35:16       35:22
      31    David Gardner                     Sparta  MI            270   58      779          35:29       36:31
      32    Yong Tsai                         Ormond Beach  FL      575   56      783          35:33       35:48
      33    William Ehrstine                  Maron  OH             956   59      866          38:56       40:30
      34    Harry Allen                       Melbourne  FL         692   55      937          42:34       43:28
      35    Larry Conner                      Saint Augustine  FL   817   57      967          44:39       45:38
      36    George Angle                      Manakin-Sabot  VA     469   59      972          46:21       47:27
      37    Robert Torbitt                    Deltona  FL           832   57     1023          54:28       56:04

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Mike Coure                        Ocala  FL            1115   60      108          22:58       23:01
       2    El Gato Viejo                     Ormond Beach  FL     1024   62      153          24:13       24:20
       3    Howard Hoffman                    Ormond Beach  FL      376   60      178          24:43       24:52
       4    Ralph Cole                        Ocala  FL            1116   60      191          25:01       25:01
       5    Douglas Johnson                   Ormond Beach  FL     1124   63      192          25:02       25:07
       6    Thomas Bartz                      Plymouth  WI          476   60      217          25:23       25:30
       7    Lawrence Goodenow                 Lapeer  MI            537   64      246          25:58       26:25
       8    Clarence Howard                   Daytona Beach  FL     397   63      327          27:27       27:33
       9    Charles Miller                    Port Orange  FL       352   60      389          28:15       28:58
      10    Benjamin Weinrich                 Port Orange  FL        20   64      391          28:18       28:58
      11    Steve Nowicki                     Daytona Beach  FL     146   64      393          28:19       28:27
      12    Aaron Howard                      The Villages  FL      436   60      396          28:21       28:27
      13    Alan Musante                      Winter Park  FL       478   61      401          28:22       28:42
      14    Richard Boyan                     Hardin  KY            968   63      407          28:33       29:13
      15    Ray Walker                        Port Orange  FL       637   62      475          29:34       29:41
      16    Howard Hang                       Ponce Inlet  FL        80   61      528          30:14       30:59
      17    Gene Stafford                     Orlando  FL            18   63      553          30:39       30:48
      18    Charlie Eaton                     Ormond Beach  FL       82   64      585          31:13       31:38
      19    Gary Loos                         Bloomington  IN       605   61      586          31:15       31:17
      20    Gustin Caruso                     Port Orange  FL       182   63      623          31:55       32:12
      21    Richard Dunn                      Maitland  FL         1094   62      634          32:10       33:08
      22    Rick Mosher                       New Smyrna Beach FL   859   64      649          32:27       32:48
      23    Harry Kaplun                      San Antonio  TX       433   63      782          35:33       36:43
      24    John Dorsey                       Orlando  FL          1121   63      787          35:39       36:15
      25    Ken Frump                         Longwood  FL          520   60      799          36:01       37:29
      26    Robert Goudreau                   Ocala  FL             281   64      812          36:17       36:29
      27    Bill Riddell                      Jacksonville  FL      584   60      837          37:31       42:07
      28    James Swanson                     Grove City  OH        217   62      850          37:56       41:13
      29    David Ziff                        Orlando  FL            57   60      860          38:46       39:40
      30    William Black                     Greensboro  NC        312   64      879          39:31       40:36
      31    Wayne Matthews                    Deland  FL            741   62      907          41:05       42:26
      32    Don Sutphin                       Orange City  FL       570   62      921          41:28       42:55
      33    Bob Engel                         Ormond Beach  FL      277   62     1015          51:25       56:01

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Tom Dutton                        Altoona  FL            48   66       41          21:07       21:08
       2    George Conefrey                   Ormond Beach  FL     1042   69      181          24:47       24:51
       3    Eddie Meadows                     Oviedo  FL            391   67      228          25:41       26:04
       4    Arlow Triplett, Jr.               Daytona Beach  FL     285   65      289          26:51       26:56
       5    Gary Guimond                      Ogdensburg  NY        191   68      409          28:33       28:47
       6    George Major                      Heiskell  TN          106   65      450          29:18       29:25
       7    Charles Stipanovich               Pittsburg  PA         934   66      474          29:33       29:43
       8    Bradford Suffes                   St Augustine  FL      897   67      514          30:03       30:29
       9    Roy Johnson                       New Smyrna Beach FL   358   67      515          30:03       30:23
      10    Rodger Palmer                     Spindale  NC          933   65      534          30:21       30:57
      11    Jim Victor                        Davenport  IA        1070   65      537          30:22       30:29
      12    Frank Neitzey                     Port Orange  FL       371   69      645          32:23       33:47
      13    Robert Sproule                    Ormond Beach  FL      213   65      678          33:24       33:37
      14    Bill Winters                      Ormond Beach  FL      490   67      683          33:32       34:30
      15    John Clark                        Port Orange  FL      1088   66      795          35:56       37:19
      16    Joe Sullivan                      Greenville  SC        563   67      835          37:28       42:06
      17    Denton Kurtz                      Orlando  FL           544   69      930          42:10       42:14
      18    Michael Ryan                      Palm Coast  FL         45   68      992          47:44       51:52
      19    Jack Taliercio                    Ormond Beach  FL      294   68     1004          49:04       49:19

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Larry Aaron                       Daytona Beach  FL    1055   71      403          28:29       29:44
       2    Charles Wagner                    Green Cove Springs    216   74      680          33:27       34:19
       3    Rich Scherer                      Daytona Beach  FL     183   70      710          34:09       34:09
       4    Curt Robinson                     Port Orange  FL       114   70      802          36:07       36:24
       5    John Palmer                       Heathrow  FL          163   74     1003          49:02       49:13

Male 75 to 79

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jerry Lardinois                   Port Orange  FL       895   76      313          27:20       28:00
       2    Jerry Bowmar                      Port Orange  FL        15   75      432          29:01       29:33
       3    Bob Hartley                       Debary  FL            162   77      616          31:48       33:19
       4    Eusebio Caddgan                   Juno Beach  FL       1108   76      689          33:39       34:05
       5    Wayne Gilmore                     Janesville  WI         75   78      817          36:36       36:41

Male 80 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    John Hamm                         Vermontville  NY       23   86      242          25:53       26:29
       2    Richard Grove                     New Smyrna Beach FL   418   85      962          44:05       44:14

Male no age given

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       2    Eric Nilsen                       Powshtow  VA          889    0      444          29:12       29:32
       3    Jim Payne                         Orlando  FL             2    0      507          29:59       29:59
       6    Matt Darrah                                             848    0      773          35:19       35:52
      11    Mike Darrah                                             847    0     1008          50:21       50:54

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Vanessa Finlay                    Daytona Beach  FL     614   25       10          19:23       19:25

Female 11 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Allyson Sabatelli                 Ponce Inlet  FL       201   11      400          28:22       28:56
       2    Brooke Shell                      Orlando  FL           287    9      686          33:36       34:04
       3    Emily Amon                        Port Orange  FL       720   11      696          33:50       34:29
       4    Connery Cassidy                   Ormond Beach  FL      329    9      788          35:40       37:13
       5    Clare Cassidy                     Ormond Beach  FL      334    7      792          35:50       37:23
       6    Caitlin O'Leary                   New Smyrna Beach FL   923   11      830          37:26       38:14
       7    Saoirse Armstrong                 New Smyrna Beach FL   924   10      838          37:31       38:21
       8    Siena Kitch                       Bellevue  WA          393    9      867          39:00       39:29
       9    Alyssa Holland                    Daytona Beach  FL     518   11      882          39:37       39:48
      10    Hallie Williams                   Port Orange  FL       985   11      886          39:44       40:52
      11    Courtney Mowery                   Edgewater  FL         713    9      909          41:07       41:26
      12    Lauren Sniffen                    Oviedo  FL           1086   11      928          41:55       42:03
      13    Ashton Ludwig                     Keystone Heights  FL  268    9     1037        1:03:07     1:04:56

Female 12 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Camryn Cooney                                           863   12       65          21:36       21:37
       2    Jamie Kase                        Tavares  FL           729   12      136          23:41       23:43
       3    Danielle Secor                    Ormond Beach  FL      738   14      302          27:09       27:30
       4    Jessica Clark                     Lake Worth  FL        428   13      402          28:26       29:17
       5    Alanna Muldowney                  Ormond Beach  FL      763   13      613          31:43       32:40
       6    Courtney James                    Ormond Beach  FL       44   14      626          31:59       32:43
       7    Hannah Lefford                    Ormond Beach  FL      814   13      698          33:51       34:14
       8    Sierra Gilmore                    Ormond Beach  FL      515   13      714          34:13       34:36
       9    Carly Ascik                       Daytona Beach  FL     938   13      737          34:44       35:53
      10    Samantha Salema                   Port St Lucie  FL     360   13      804          36:10       36:48
      11    Taylor Mowery                     Edgewater  FL         802   13      911          41:08       41:26
      12    Ashley Cordes                     Sanford  FL          1153   14      925          41:54       43:10
      13    Anna Knowlen                      Windermere  FL        565   12      936          42:22       46:47
      14    Cheyenne Shephard                 Port Orange  FL      1017   14      949          43:09       43:40
      15    Hannah Sheridan                   Apopka  FL            693   13     1001          48:29       50:13

Female 15 to 17

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jocelin Adona                     Port Orange  FL       119   17       24          20:08       20:10
       2    Alex Bramlage                     Ponce Inlet  FL       870   17      107          22:58       23:01
       3    Mackenzie Koth                    Wesley Chapel  FL     510   16      318          27:24       28:11
       4    Kaileigh McCall                   Port Orange  FL       241   15      503          29:57       31:07
       5    Felicia Amon                      Port Orange  FL       967   16      517          30:04       30:36
       6    Caitlin Sheridan                  Apopka  FL            683   16      858          38:37       40:02
       7    Stacie Simpson                    Port Orange  FL        85   15      981          46:49       48:14

Female 18 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Katherine O'Keefe                 Daytona Beach  FL     494   22      103          22:51       22:56
       2    Rachel Walker                     Port Orange  FL       626   18      106          22:56       23:00
       3    Deborah Shover                    New Smyrna Beach FL   447   24      112          23:10       23:22
       4    Faith Strasser                    Ormond Beach  FL     1148   18      130          23:36       23:40
       5    Jenna Andrews                     Port Orange  FL        68   24      197          25:09       26:27
       6    Rachel Dimonda                    Fleming Island  FL    590   18      206          25:16       26:04
       7    Maigan Graham                     Daytona Beach  FL    1105   23      235          25:49       25:54
       8    Cassidy Burke                     Littleton  CO         991   20      238          25:50       26:25
       9    Tiffany Bonner                    Ponce Inlet  FL       576   23      243          25:53       26:28
      10    Michelle Degroot                  Palm Coast  FL        662   23      245          25:58       27:10
      11    Dana Esposito                     New Port Richey  FL  1049   24      306          27:12       27:21
      12    Veronica Wolfe                    Killington  VT        173   22      307          27:13       29:25
      13    Martine Jacques                   Palm Coast  FL        506   23      335          27:32       27:58
      14    Tabitha Bonner                    Winderraer  FL       1137   23      377          28:04       28:38
      15    Heather Bunchead                  Port Orange  FL      1099   20      390          28:18       28:46
      16    Anne Martin                       Ormond Beach  FL      908   24      410          28:34       29:16
      17    Ashley Gilmore                    Ormond Beach  FL      493   23      415          28:38       36:15
      18    Vilinta Griciute                  Deltona  FL           369   21      439          29:07       29:20
      19    Sarah Orfinger                    Daytona Beach  FL     867   24      459          29:24       30:00
      20    Danielle Gonzalez                 Ormond Beach  FL      712   24      467          29:29       31:21
      21    Tabby Wyborny                     Daytona Beach  FL    1155   23      477          29:37       35:14
      22    Rachael Seilkop                   Deland  FL            572   18      506          29:59       30:20
      23    Becky Sal                                               536   22      521          30:09       30:11
      24    Laura Case                        New Smyrna Beach FL   215   23      577          31:10       32:02
      25    Gabrielle Pilcher                 Melbourne  FL         359   19      612          31:43       31:57
      26    Jillian Burkett                   Ormond Beach  FL      341   23      631          32:03       32:39
      27    Katrina Dovale                    Jupiter  FL           531   24      639          32:18       36:58
      28    Lauren Bashore                    Jupiter  FL           820   23      640          32:19       36:58
      29    Jacqueline Ralston                Edgewater  FL         837   20      682          33:30       33:49
      30    Brooke Ballington                 Mims  FL             1062   24      685          33:34       34:21
      31    Samantha Hill                     South Daytona  FL     775   24      690          33:39       38:19
      32    Brittany Dzioba                   Jacksonville  FL       98   22      721          34:20       34:45
      33    Laura Antieau                     Daytona Beach  FL     825   24      816          36:21       38:02
      34    Stephanie Louchart                Palm Coast  FL        585   22      836          37:30       38:51
      35    Bethany Wehrenberg                Palm Coast  FL        669   22      839          37:34       38:54
      36    Elaine Antieau                    Daytona Beach  FL     813   20      843          37:46       39:27
      37    Emily Harrell                     New Smyrna Beach FL   821   23      892          40:00       40:41
      38    Monique Cabral                    Orlando  FL           655   21      960          44:00       44:11
      39    Jennifer Simpson                  Deltona  FL            84   21      985          46:53       48:18
      40    Christina Gonzalez                Pembroke Pines  FL   1079   24     1000          47:59       48:16

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Amy Higgs                         Palm Coast  FL        789   26       67          21:43       21:50
       2    Erika Colalella                   Port Orange  FL       696   28       81          22:11       22:15
       3    Launa Misleh                      South Daytona  FL    1123   26      138          23:42       23:46
       4    Shaina Harper                     Port Orange  FL      1046   25      139          23:46       23:54
       5    Becky Cahill                      Port Orange  FL       834   28      204          25:14       25:24
       6    Cynthia Lozano                    Lighthouse Point  FL 1147   29      261          26:13       26:29
       7    Valerie Consolatore               Port Orange  FL      1100   25      288          26:50       27:18
       8    Patricia Carmo                    Palm Coast  FL        564   26      291          26:54       27:01
       9    Joie Greene                       Deland  FL            988   27      310          27:14       27:53
      10    Ashley Parsons                    Port Orange  FL      1021   26      329          27:27       27:59
      11    Krysten Hencken                   Daytona Beach  FL      83   25      333          27:30       27:36
      12    Tali Whittlemore                  Arlington  VA        1059   27      336          27:33       29:06
      13    Kristin Hendricks                 Apopka  FL            677   29      366          27:55       28:51
      14    Julie Scanlan                     Ormond Beach  FL      839   28      374          28:03       29:19
      15    Celena Lue                        Orlando  FL          1135   28      446          29:15       30:22
      16    Stephanie Bratcher                Flagler Beach  FL    1128   27      464          29:27       30:01
      17    Margaret Heyd                     Harrington  DE        695   28      482          29:40       30:41
      18    Kevin Liljenquist                 Oviedo  FL            350   29      494          29:49       31:02
      19    Elizabeth Klimie                  West Palm Beach  FL   995   26      497          29:52       30:34
      20    Kristen Getka                     Port Orange  FL       154   28      518          30:07       30:39
      21    Seaira Jeannin                    Saint Cloud  FL       207   25      550          30:34       31:03
      22    Michelle Knoll                    Baltimore  MD         275   25      605          31:35       31:48
      23    Jennifer Suharmadji               Port Orange  FL       354   29      606          31:39       32:18
      24    Anna Bongiovanni                  Palm Coast  FL        700   25      632          32:04       33:25
      25    Danielle Kittredge                Eustis  FL            409   26      647          32:24       33:07
      26    Jessica Scheck                    Sanford  FL           708   26      653          32:30       32:38
      27    Wendy Levine                      Astoria  NY           177   29      658          32:35       33:07
      28    Michelle Stanger                  Ormond Beach  FL      527   27      667          33:00       34:07
      29    Makesha Dziadul                   Port Orange  FL       653   25      675          33:19       34:36
      30    Samantha Cash                     Port Orange  FL       134   26      679          33:26       34:29
      31    Monique Voth                      Ormond Beach  FL      364   26      730          34:28       35:23
      32    Sarah Sleeman                     Ocala  FL             445   27      742          34:49       35:59
      33    Sophia Lawes                      Daytona Beach  FL     612   25      744          34:50       35:24
      34    Rachel Czarny                                           873   29      745          34:51       36:31
      35    Kara Estes                        Greenville  SC        716   26      746          34:52       36:31
      36    Marcy Wynn                        Charleston  SC       1018   25      749          34:53       34:53
      37    Mary Moriarty                     Ormond Beach  FL      719   28      751          34:57       35:38
      38    Rebecca Sarwi                     Port Orange  FL      1022   27      768          35:13       35:45
      39    Emily Foess                       Port Orange  FL      1146   29      769          35:13       35:53
      40    Nicole Veilleux                   Buzzards Bay  MA      450   29      784          35:35       36:21
      41    Lindsay Bland                     Daytona Beach  FL     735   29      827          37:17       38:40
      42    Tammy Currey                      Port Orange  FL       782   27      878          39:25       40:07
      43    Brittany Eister                   South Daytona  FL     347   26      881          39:36       40:02
      44    Lyndsey Estes                     Tifton  GA           1151   28      917          41:16       42:55
      45    Lara Eastmer                      Warrenton  OH          93   28      924          41:48       43:32
      46    Cathelyn Martinez                                       878   29      929          42:09       43:12
      47    Trina Gorsuch                     Melbourne  FL         707   25      948          43:07       43:25
      48    Christine Pirkey                                        717   28      958          43:53       45:04
      49    Liz Mangan                        Palm Coast  FL        519   27      964          44:25       45:32
      50    Diane Pesavento                   Ambler  PA            147   29     1021          53:46       54:25

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kaj Janson                        Orlando  FL           661   31       51          21:21       21:27
       2    Marisa Aitken                     Ormond Beach  FL      784   34       89          22:28       23:23
       3    Christina Call                    Port Orange  FL       671   32      101          22:50       22:54
       4    Brooke Tucker                     Bunnell  FL           317   30      164          24:30       25:01
       5    Yolanda Barrios                   Lakeland  FL          104   32      198          25:10       25:38
       6    Dulani Gunasinghe                 Saint Petersburg  FL  555   31      255          26:11       26:29
       7    Dawn Koval                        Orange Park  FL       120   34      281          26:35       27:06
       8    Jenn Geiss                        Palm Coast  FL        262   33      284          26:46       26:57
       9    Angie Whittlemore                 Tampa  FL            1058   31      299          27:04       28:38
      10    Jamie McCall                      Port Orange  FL       248   34      331          27:29       28:39
      11    Linda Hayes                       Reno  NV              887   31      348          27:43       27:54
      12    Tara McKinney                     Port Orange  FL       245   30      354          27:47       27:58
      13    Michelle Alvarado                 Miami  FL            1102   32      358          27:50       27:54
      14    Brooke Moye                       Neptune Beach  FL     295   33      365          27:54       28:11
      15    Mindy Morris                      Palm Coast  FL        973   30      462          29:26       30:53
      16    Karen Ziv                         Myakka City  FL       227   32      502          29:56       31:12
      17    Heather Corley                    Port Orange  FL       709   33      510          30:01       31:24
      18    Carin Orzo                        Port Orange  FL       756   33      513          30:02       31:24
      19    Melody Lankford                   Port Orange  FL       620   32      531          30:17       30:42
      20    Shannon Kelly                     Jacksonville  FL     1126   33      560          30:49       31:14
      21    Alexandra Schmidt                                       872   30      565          30:54       31:42
      22    Angela O'Brien                    Mims  FL              673   34      574          31:03       32:03
      23    Christine Cerrato                 Mims  FL              971   31      582          31:12       32:13
      24    Cherie Clark                      Port Orange  FL       521   31      590          31:18       31:44
      25    Kim Cruz                          Deltona  FL           659   30      596          31:23       31:36
      26    Teresa Andreani                   Matawan  NJ           475   31      646          32:23       32:53
      27    Gillian Rose                      Palm Coast  FL        403   30      704          33:59       34:29
      28    Brooke Toft                       New Smyrna Beach FL   778   33      743          34:50       39:34
      29    Ciana Maglio                      Daytona Beach  FL     694   32      748          34:52       36:09
      30    Kristy Lovejoy                    Bend  OR              485   34      753          34:58       35:07
      31    Lara Kjeldsen                     Deland  FL            685   33      756          35:02       36:00
      32    Jessica Zipperer                  Jacksonville  FL      427   31      842          37:40       38:54
      33    Susan Kurtz                       Port Orange  FL         7   32      844          37:48       38:26
      34    April Minaberry                   Ormond Beach  FL      172   32      869          39:03       39:56
      35    Larraine Deloach                  Port Orange  FL        58   30      873          39:14       39:56
      36    Jennifer Rondeau                  Port Orange  FL       796   34      884          39:44       40:18
      37    Nicole Roper                      Port Orange  FL      1144   30      932          42:12       42:52
      38    Jennifer Hoffman                  Port Orange  FL       621   34      950          43:09       43:40
      39    Evelyn Santiago                   Port Orange  FL       766   33      968          44:44       46:33
      40    Lindsay Walters                   Kissimmee  FL         144   32     1030          58:29       59:34

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Sara Droker                       Ormond Beach  FL      879   35       88          22:28       22:30
       2    Claire Masczak                    Orlando  FL            53   37      131          23:38       23:43
       3    Marcie Golgoski                                        1080   36      148          24:04       24:10
       4    Rachael Gerow                     Port Orange  FL       263   35      156          24:21       24:32
       5    Monique Tsouklaris                Flagler Beach  FL     594   38      163          24:28       24:52
       6    Carrie Kramer                     Leesburg  VA          922   35      231          25:44       25:54
       7    Jesse Rasid                       Cambridge  MA         979   35      254          26:10       26:23
       8    Bridget Baranowski                Port Orange  FL       977   38      263          26:14       26:16
       9    Ginna Greggo                      Port Orange  FL       372   35      293          26:56       27:06
      10    Chantelle Losey                   Ormond Beach  FL       89   38      361          27:51       28:25
      11    Kelly Clapsaddle                  Port Orange  FL       483   36      372          28:02       28:50
      12    Danielle Colella                  Port Orange  FL       711   37      380          28:05       29:07
      13    Christine Blake                   Port Orange  FL       650   35      461          29:26       29:56
      14    Thais Howard                      Palm City  FL         117   36      488          29:46       30:38
      15    Jane Pedersen                     Lemvig, Denmark       998   37      504          29:57       30:04
      16    Jamie Seh                         Lake Mary  FL         471   36      523          30:11       30:22
      17    Katonya Yochum                    Howey In The Hills    566   37      527          30:14       30:42
      18    Ericka McCoy                      Leesburg  VA          458   37      536          30:22       31:00
      19    Kristen Beyazyurek                Port Orange  FL        50   35      571          30:58       31:23
      20    Barbara Hawk                      Titusville  FL        670   35      573          31:03       32:03
      21    Christine Carrington              Port Orange  FL       615   38      598          31:25       32:44
      22    Angela Haire                      Palm Coast, Fl  FL    786   37      599          31:28       31:40
      23    Andrea Borst                      Port Orange  FL       582   36      602          31:33       31:54
      24    Tina Wayland                      Umatilla  FL          187   37      607          31:41       33:01
      25    La Toya Gregory                   Daytona Beach  FL     580   36      655          32:33       33:04
      26    Amy Wooley                        Orange City  FL       805   37      692          33:41       34:08
      27    Patricie O'Hara                   Windermere  FL       1041   36      732          34:34       35:07
      28    Casey Canova                      Ocala  FL             455   38      750          34:55       36:04
      29    Melissa Booritch                  New Smyrna Beach FL   333   35      767          35:12       35:47
      30    Karen Fleming                     Tampa  FL             578   36      772          35:17       39:14
      31    Hollie Grantz                     North Judson  IN      411   37      822          36:57       38:20
      32    Christine Gargani                 Holly Hill  FL       1120   37      871          39:11       39:17
      33    Alison Goodrich                   New Smyrna Beach FL   916   38      874          39:14       40:45
      34    Joanna Clark                      Lake Worth  FL        499   37      893          40:02       40:54
      35    Jennifer Amaral                   Debar  FL             405   37      894          40:07       41:01
      36    Brandy Moyer                      Port Orange  FL        86   37      906          41:02       42:49
      37    Sarah Mowery                      Edgewater  FL         704   37      913          41:08       41:27
      38    April Duren                       Port Orange  FL       949   36      931          42:11       46:38
      39    Justine Bennett                   Port Orange  FL       553   37      942          42:53       44:25
      40    Tracy Eichelberger                Hagerstown  MD        597   35      945          43:00       44:10
      41    January Monday                    Port Orange  FL      1016   36      951          43:09       43:40
      42    Tristessa Osborne                 Gulf Breeze  FL       366   38      976          46:44       46:54
      43    June Miller                       Holly Hill  FL        856   38      990          47:09       47:58
      44    Kimberly Ingram                   New Smyrna Beach FL   426   37     1011          50:31       52:09
      45    Cathy Olesen                      Saint Cloud  FL       158   37     1017          52:43       57:55
      46    Judith McDonnell                  New Smyrna Beach FL  1056   39     1024          55:05       56:41

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Angelika Grubel                   Ormond Beach  FL      679   40       86          22:27       22:27
       2    Dana Ferrence                     Ormond Beach  FL      799   41      141          23:50       24:16
       3    Jeannie Roessler                  South Daytona  FL    1045   43      188          24:56       25:32
       4    Angela Torres                     Palm Coast  FL        822   40      195          25:04       25:15
       5    Jolyn English                     Bend  OR              200   40      326          27:27       27:35
       6    Melanie Winslow                   Winter Garden  FL     840   44      370          28:00       28:07
       7    Jody Radcliff                     Ponce Inlet  FL       925   44      384          28:09       28:21
       8    Sunday Nemec                      Palm Coast  FL        850   41      397          28:21       29:59
       9    Rose Hawley                       Jupiter  FL           731   40      399          28:22       28:44
      10    Kathleen Coomans                  Port Orange  FL       589   41      411          28:35       28:41
      11    Michele Wyatt                     Edgewater  FL         141   40      416          28:42       29:13
      12    Eileen Spear                      New York  NY           25   43      436          29:05       30:01
      13    Jennifer Joseph                   Ormond Beach  FL      989   41      438          29:06       30:10
      14    Colleen Hearn                     Port Orange  FL      1097   41      452          29:19       29:29
      15    Michele Wallens                   Ormond Beach  FL      838   42      456          29:23       30:20
      16    Tracy Turner                      Clermont  FL         1072   41      457          29:23       29:45
      17    Tracy Madison                     New Smyrna Beach FL   381   41      470          29:32       30:09
      18    Chelle Slimak                     Ormond Beach  FL      208   42      472          29:32       30:31
      19    Kristin Birkenal                  Ormond Beach  FL     1113   41      487          29:45       30:11
      20    Debra Shell                       Orlando  FL           252   43      501          29:56       30:25
      21    Bev Johnson                       New Smyrna Beach FL   349   42      508          30:00       30:18
      22    Rochelle Bryl                     Flagler Beach  FL     496   43      556          30:44       31:56
      23    Ericka Bailey                                           230   40      578          31:10       32:00
      24    Marisol Lindsay                   Daytona Beach  FL     765   41      629          32:01       32:35
      25    Michelle Gossen                   Daytona Beach  FL     486   41      644          32:23       33:05
      26    Paula Betts                       Portage  IN           198   41      694          33:48       34:50
      27    Stacie Truax                      Ormond Beach  FL      684   41      708          34:05       34:46
      28    Tracey Almon                      Port Orange  FL       422   40      716          34:15       34:48
      29    Kathleen Du Lac                   Debary  FL            504   42      720          34:20       34:28
      30    Nicole Shepard                    Port Orange  FL       178   40      738          34:45       35:03
      31    Sharon Chausse                                          703   43      757          35:02       36:38
      32    Cynthia Schomer                   New Smyrna Beach FL   432   40      761          35:06       35:19
      33    Alicia Engel                      Ormond Beach  FL      466   43      762          35:07       36:37
      34    Tonya Stein                       New Smyrna Beach FL   351   40      766          35:10       35:46
      35    Tammy Reynolds                    Palm Coast  FL        609   44      776          35:25       37:12
      36    Tajana Gatchel                    Maitland  FL          102   44      790          35:45       36:47
      37    Holly Cassidy                     Ormond Beach  FL      379   43      791          35:49       37:21
      38    Stacy Colton-Clark                Port Orange  FL       457   40      828          37:18       38:05
      39    Dierdre Barrett                   Beverly Hills  FL    1052   43      829          37:23       38:24
      40    Emily Valencia                    Port Orange  FL       265   44      832          37:26       38:10
      41    Susanna Stenger                   Cocoa Beach  FL       453   44      833          37:27       38:22
      42    Sonia Cornell                     Ocala  FL            1028   42      854          38:18       39:43
      43    Teresa Tyler                      Port Orange  FL      1081   44      855          38:32       40:26
      44    Monika Raczkowski                 Ocala  FL            1047   44      859          38:39       40:25
      45    Shannon Arenas                    Deltona  FL           126   42      865          38:50       40:42
      46    Kathleen Jacobs                   Daytona Beach  FL     554   41      885          39:44       41:23
      47    Lori Beckett                      Palm Bay  FL          999   42      899          40:17       41:42
      48    Vicki Bordulis                    Winter Springs  FL    992   42      904          40:37       41:19
      49    Pauline Linker                    Edgewater  FL         774   43      910          41:07       41:27
      50    Kathy Wilson                      Oak Hill  FL          336   41      938          42:42       43:20
      51    Amy Johnson                       Port Orange  FL       509   42      939          42:48       44:19
      52    Maria Feeney                      New Smyrna Beach FL   340   43      969          45:28       46:08
      53    Tammy Schweitzer                                        857   43      988          47:07       47:57
      54    Cheryl Hagins                     Apopka  FL            787   43     1007          49:52       50:58
      55    Jennifer Lutzyk                   Apopka  FL            690   41     1012          50:41       52:25
      56    Angela Molpus                     Ponce Inlet  FL       199   44     1026          56:59       58:03
      57    Suzi Ludwig                       Keystone Heights FL   308   40     1034        1:03:06     1:04:56
L

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Karen Keefe                       Sorrento  FL         1050   48       38          20:53       20:56
       2    Sheila Sullivan                   Daytpna Beach Shore   927   45       59          21:32       21:35
       3    Andy Carr                         Alpharetta  GA        271   48       95          22:35       22:37
       4    Patricia Taurasi                  Titusville  FL        523   47      202          25:14       25:57
       5    Jen Micheli                       South Daytona  FL     593   49      212          25:19       25:23
       6    Pam Giese                         Port Orange  FL       937   47      220          25:28       26:10
       7    Deb Trainor                       Port Orange  FL        61   49      373          28:03       28:50
       8    Carolyn Moran                     Ormond Beach  FL      699   49      386          28:10       28:51
       9    Beverly Marshall                  Fort Lauderdale  FL   915   49      395          28:21       28:42
      10    Cherise Wintz                     Ponce Inlet  FL       751   46      405          28:32       29:05
      11    Sherri Myers                      Daytona Beach  FL     386   48      412          28:37       29:13
      12    Jill Vaughan                      Greenville  SC       1130   47      426          28:53       29:05
      13    Ursula Amon                       Port Orange  FL       780   48      443          29:11       29:44
      14    Edith Leclerc                     Ormond Beach  FL      174   49      458          29:24       29:30
      15    Toni Medina                       Daytona Beach Shore   744   48      460          29:25       29:28
      16    Lyn Banville                      St. Petersburg  FL    480   45      469          29:31       30:53
      17    Kimberly Wichlan                                        666   45      499          29:54       30:28
      18    Vicki Pugh                        Ormond Beach  FL      460   46      509          30:01       30:19
      19    Tish Monroe                       Deland  FL            378   48      540          30:26       30:35
      20    Christine Gurley                  Jacksonville  FL      465   45      547          30:31       31:46
      21    Angela Cantor                     Atlanta  GA            36   45      555          30:41       30:55
      22    Pam Ludlow                        Dunnellon  FL        1154   45      662          32:48       33:47
      23    Jacqueline Johnston               Salt Springs  FL      297   46      681          33:30       37:39
      24    Paula Nate                        Bremen  IN            280   46      700          33:54       35:14
      25    Liz Scarcella                     Palm Coast  FL        758   47      711          34:10       34:22
      26    Lina Henson                       Greensboro  NC        258   45      717          34:19       35:24
      27    Debbie Mekkelsen                  Palm Coast  FL        946   46      719          34:19       34:40
      28    Charlene Marsh                    Port Orange  FL       652   48      739          34:45       35:44
      29    Gabi Booth                        Edgwater  FL          755   45      755          35:00       35:29
      30    Mary Moorehead                    Ponce Inlet  FL      1118   46      764          35:09       35:42
      31    Angela Marshall                   New Smyrna Beach FL   255   46      770          35:15       35:36
      32    Alice Pardus                      Port Orange  FL        77   49      775          35:20       36:32
      33    April Goodall                     Altamonte Springs     643   47      777          35:29       36:21
      34    Sandy Kauffman-Dragone            Daytona  FL            79   46      794          35:53       36:01
      35    Alisa Ascik                       Daytona Beach  FL     939   46      806          36:14       37:23
      36    Christina Salema                  Port St Lucie  FL     338   46      810          36:16       36:54
      37    Diane Delissio                    West Babylon  NY      123   45      826          37:12       37:28
      38    Christy Brock                                           881   49      863          38:50       40:19
      39    Donna Porada-Kitch                Bellevue  WA          388   47      870          39:03       39:32
      40    Dawn Moraites                                           854   47      887          39:45       40:36
      41    Carolyn MacMillan                 Holly Hill  FL        189   49      889          39:50       40:44
      42    Mimi Williams                     Port Orange  FL       987   47      890          39:54       41:01
      43    Rebecca Scales                    Port Orange  FL       760   45      898          40:16       41:27
      44    Carol Reilly                      Macon  GA            1150   47      918          41:21       43:06
      45    Kelly Knowlen                     Windermere  FL        560   45      944          42:57       47:22
      46    Molly J. Clark                                          535   48      956          43:48       48:20
      47    Marisa Biever                     Sanford  FL           304   45      970          45:30       46:01
      48    Lori Heichel                      Gotha  FL             505   45      986          47:03       49:34
      49    Leslie Richards                   Port Orange  FL       676   49      991          47:27       48:05
      50    Tasha Morris                      Ocala  FL             260   45      993          47:45       49:21
      51    Robin Litzell                     Oviedo  FL            253   47     1010          50:29       52:07

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Suzanne Cordes                    Daytona Beach  FL      69   52       74          21:59       22:01
       2    Karen Kennington                  Smyrna  GA            639   51       83          22:20       22:26
       3    Gail Norman                       Tampa  FL             728   53       94          22:33       22:36
       4    Susan Haas                        New Smyrna Beach FL   225   52      137          23:42       23:51
       5    Peggy Bernardo                    Port Orange  FL       902   50      180          24:47       24:52
       6    Tish Whiting                      Winter Springs  FL    196   50      214          25:20       26:01
       7    Ann Simpson                       Daytona Beach  FL     192   53      240          25:52       26:29
       8    Gretchen Estrada                  Lake Mary  FL         532   50      241          25:53       25:53
       9    Jacqueline Johnson                                      663   51      267          26:21       26:35
      10    Michelle Porter                   Johns Island  SC     1131   50      308          27:13       27:51
      11    Nancy Larive                      Palm Coast  FL        788   54      312          27:19       27:30
      12    Pamela Jewell                     Erie  PA              269   51      340          27:36       28:03
      13    Liz Shaw                          Santa Fe  NM          886   52      346          27:41       27:52
      14    Nancy Ruckert                     Orange City  FL       444   50      364          27:52       28:16
      15    Karen Hurd                        Ormond Beach  FL      974   54      388          28:13       28:20
      16    Tina Prince                       Lakeland  FL           97   52      404          28:29       28:52
      17    Diana Stewart                     Orange Park  FL       613   52      413          28:37       28:45
      18    Mary Pat Jones                    Port Orange  FL      1044   51      430          28:55       29:31
      19    Alice Godbey                      Ormond Beach  FL      903   53      445          29:12       30:08
      20    Norma Hernandez                   Apopka  FL            497   54      449          29:17       29:52
      21    Lori Barnes                       Port Orange  FL       951   53      483          29:40       30:05
      22    Crystal Lewis                     Jupiter  FL           812   53      543          30:26       30:49
      23    Rebecca Bautista                  Jacksonville  FL      307   52      552          30:37       30:56
      24    Wendy Graff                       Ormond Beach  FL      888   51      566          30:54       32:17
      25    Joetta Raylots                    Deland  FL             76   51      597          31:25       33:22
      26    Susan Beauchamp                   Daytona Beach  FL    1114   52      601          31:32       31:52
      27    Beth Gutierrez                    Tampa  FL             417   54      615          31:45       32:17
      28    Michele Emm                       The Villages  FL      226   52      620          31:51       32:40
      29    Gwen Shields                                            668   54      654          32:31       33:07
      30    Beverly Matthews                  Port Orange  FL        24   53      676          33:21       33:47
      31    Becky Scheurer                    Deland  FL            495   50      693          33:46       33:55
      32    Ann Davis                         Ormond Beach  FL      249   52      697          33:51       33:57
      33    Cindy Lindstrand                  Darien  WI            314   51      701          33:54       35:14
      34    Carmen Bourdeau                   Palm Coast  FL        534   50      713          34:12       35:17
      35    T.t. Best                         Ormond Beach  FL     1087   51      726          34:27       35:43
      36    Terri Karol                       Port Orange  FL       462   50      736          34:41       36:09
      37    Beth Bazmore                      Port Orange  FL       963   53      781          35:31       36:34
      38    Nancy Moore                       S. Daytona  FL        332   53      789          35:44       36:55
      39    Karen Churen                      Daytona Beach  FL     970   50      814          36:20       37:02
      40    Julia McDaniel                    Sanford  FL           293   51      823          37:06       37:43
      41    Elizabeth Whitaker                Deleon Springs  FL    233   53      824          37:10       37:32
      42    Debbie Adams                      Moseley  VA           635   50      834          37:27       37:44
      43    Sandy Lindsey                     East Palatka  FL       34   52      841          37:39       39:31
      44    Hollie Newman                     Port Orange  FL        17   51      849          37:55       38:45
      45    Mary Thies                        Sanford  FL           311   54      901          40:21       40:52
      46    Lesa Lemonds                      Debary  FL            660   50      919          41:21       45:36
      47    Zulma Montijo                     Daytona Beach  FL     803   54      920          41:22       42:37
      48    Dee Allen                         Melbourne  FL         682   52      943          42:56       43:49
      49    Ruby Everson                      Jacksonville  FL      374   51      957          43:49       45:04
      50    Lori Walsh                        Port Orange  FL       137   53      961          44:02       44:53
      51    Marjorie Tautkus                  Port Orange  FL      1027   52      971          45:38       45:56
      52    Sherrie Spencer                     FL                  884   50      983          46:51       48:05
      53    Sandra Ezze                                             514   52      987          47:06       49:33
      54    Anna Rodriguez                    Deland  FL            118   54     1005          49:47       50:14

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Debora Diaz                       Ormond Beach  FL      165   55      157          24:23       24:27
       2    Ho Tsai                           Ormond Beach  FL      559   56      272          26:28       26:43
       3    Pamela Kramer                     Hudson  MI             22   56      278          26:33       26:56
       4    Sharon Norfleet                   Land O Lakes  FL      557   55      342          27:39       28:35
       5    Shirley Duenkel                   West Bend  WI         259   58      394          28:19       28:23
       6    Kathy Norris                      Port Orange  FL        92   56      481          29:39       30:28
       7    Linda Bradley                     Daytona Beach  FL     746   58      493          29:49       30:13
       8    Karen Wilson                      Saint Augustine  FL  1069   56      541          30:26       31:27
       9    Suzie Braun                       Silver Springs  FL    913   55      622          31:55       33:12
      10    Jackie Hannick                    Deland  FL            721   58      670          33:04       34:24
      11    Karen Horzepa                     Daytona Beach  FL     503   56      727          34:27       35:56
      12    Marlene Gardner                   Sparta  MI            298   58      780          35:30       36:31
      13    Robin Williams                    Ormond Beach  FL      911   57      785          35:36       36:34
      14    Sheryl Suharmadji                 Port Orange  FL       456   58      808          36:15       36:56
      15    Susan Webster                     New Smyrna Beach FL   389   57      815          36:21       37:32
      16    Mary Burke                        Ormond Beach  FL      918   59      845          37:50       38:13
      17    Carol Shields                     Port Orange  FL       724   58      848          37:53       38:30
      18    Pat Miller                        Ormond Beach  FL      438   58      888          39:45       40:36
      19    Pamela Sardeson                   Port Orange  FL         4   56      914          41:10       43:21
      20    Susan Whittemore                  Mims  FL              464   56      940          42:52       44:27
      21    Shirley Kearbey                   Hagerstown  MD        601   57      946          43:00       44:10
      22    Libbie Butler                     Palm Coast  FL        279   58      963          44:23       44:56
      23    Kathy Conner                      Saint Augustine  FL   829   58      966          44:39       45:38
      24    Colleen O'Donnell                 Edgewater  FL         794   59      977          46:45       50:01
      25    Cathy Sutphin                     Orange City  FL       599   57     1006          49:50       54:45

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Susan Gummey                      Daytona Beach  FL     681   61      205          25:14       25:20
       2    Molly Christman                   Ormond Beach  FL       88   61      341          27:37       28:09
       3    Janice Morris                     Flagler Beach  FL     421   61      544          30:26       30:33
       4    Carol Eaton                       Ormond Beach  FL       81   60      557          30:45       31:09
       5    Diane Fry                         Ormond Beach  FL      128   62      575          31:08       31:31
       6    Gaylynn Testut                    Ithaca  NY            608   63      576          31:09       31:31
       7    Karen Niswander                   Port Orange  FL       138   62      668          33:02       33:34
       8    Kathryn Nobles                    Elkhart  IN           489   61      672          33:05       33:26
       9    Fran Caruso                       Port Orange  FL       221   60      718          34:19       34:35
      10    Jeanne Keiper                     Port Orange  FL        66   63      734          34:39       35:42
      11    Linda Hockenberry                 Flagler Beach  FL     424   63      735          34:41       34:48

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Irene Robinson                    Port Orange  FL       115   66      325          27:27       27:35
       2    Gini Fellows                      Gulfport  MS          727   65      533          30:20       30:58
       3    Dale Waddell                      Salt Springs  FL      413   69      740          34:45       38:44
       4    Aileen Guimond                    Ogdensburg  NY        184   67      862          38:47       42:57
       5    Anita Karback                     Palm Coast  FL        251   66      941          42:53       47:33
       6    Linda Lopardo                     Titusville  FL        472   65      954          43:40       45:15

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Nancy Duxbury                     New Smyrna Beach FL   723   70      984          46:51       48:05
       2    Connie Tsouklaris                 Flagler Beach  FL     538   72     1029          57:16       58:07

Female 80 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Lois Ann Gilmore                  Janesville  WI         71   81      618          31:50       31:55

Female no age given

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Deborah Treur                     Ormond Beach  FL     1001    0      546          30:30       31:48
       2    Sharon Payne                      Orlando  FL             1    0      840          37:38       37:44