45th Annual Easter Beach Run 4-Mile   
April 7, 2012; Daytona Beach, FL
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports-Jeremy Davidson
Questions: jdavidson@SportsTarget.biz

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Kevin Tramaglini                  Pittsburgh  PA        406   18        1          23:02

Male 3 to 11

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Terry Emeigh III                  Taylor  MI            141   10       67          30:22
       2    Sean Mahler                       Theodore  AL          551   10      285          38:41
       3    Collin West                       Ormond Beach  FL      419   11      410          45:49
       4    Cameron Sasser                    Ormond Beach  FL      364    9      494          54:45
       5    Timothy Adair                     Newnan  GA              4    8      500          55:38
       6    Louis Robson                      Port Orange  FL       536   11      526        1:06:42

Male 12 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Franco Perez                      Ormond Beach  FL      470   12       43          28:54
       2    Adam Lager                        Oviedo  FL            241   14       82          31:05
       3    Jordan Sasser                     Ormond Beach  FL      362   13      144          33:32
       4    Ryan Czerniakowski                Sylvania  OH          113   13      154          33:53
       5    Avery Yeats                       Port Orange  FL       431   13      234          36:26
       6    Christian Bennett                 Port Orange  FL        35   12      250          37:00
       7    Chase Mahler                      Theodore  AL          552   12      290          38:51
       8    Logan Butler                      Jacksonville  FL       73   13      479          53:01

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Thomas Wozwiak                    Southgate  MI         512   15        3          23:31
       2    Mel Stack                         Ormond Beach  FL      381   16        5          25:05
       3    Nick Morrison                     Cumming  GA           475   17        7          25:44
       4    Tyler Smith                       Hagerstown  MD        448   19       11          26:04
       5    Lars Kolankiewicz                 Reston  VA            231   15       40          28:46
       6    Adam Farmer                       DeLand  FL            150   16       48          29:15
       7    Ricardo Martinez                  Pierson  FL           272   16       63          30:04
       8    Jack Ransom III                   Port Orange  FL       337   16       79          30:54
       9    Branden Tidwell                   Springfield  IL       464   16       84          31:09
      10    Steven David                      Toledo  OH            115   16       94          31:36
      11    Nick Weaver                       Orange City  FL       416   17       98          31:50
      12    Jeffrey Czerniakowski             Sylvania  OH          112   17      119          32:37
      13    Jacob McNally                     Chester  CT           541   18      135          33:19
      14    Will Howard                       Reston  VA            200   15      176          34:36
      15    Matthew Kimmy                     South Daytona  FL     229   17      186          34:56
      16    James Murray                      Ormond Beach  FL      306   17      207          35:43
      17    Jada Ransom                       New Smyrna Beach FL   336   19      224          36:13
      18    Josh Greiner                      Springfield  IL       465   16      266          37:39
      19    Jonathan Pringle                  Simpsonville  SC      331   16      381          43:43
      20    Ryan Mann                         DeLand  FL            472   19      512          57:24

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Kris Yackel                       Daytona Beach  FL     546   22       36          28:33
       2    Jon Callans                       Issaquah  WA           77   20       41          28:46
       3    Taylor Mularkey                   Ormond Beach  FL      566   20       53          29:36
       4    Mason Melville                    New Germany  MN       462   22       58          29:42
       5    Joshua Calcanis                   Sanford  FL            75   22       69          30:30
       6    Tommy Barquinero                  Bend  OR              534   20       88          31:22
       7    Mathew Appell                     Longwood  FL           11   20      130          33:13
       8    Tony Petrella                     Gainesville  FL       519   21      192          35:09
       9    Jacob Vukelja                     Daytona Beach  FL     576   21      216          36:00
      10    Zachiriah Gundrum                 Ormond Beach  FL      443   20      227          36:19
      11    Andrew Shelley                    Daytona Beach  FL     373   24      268          37:46
      12    Kevin Miller                      Ormond Beach  FL      297   20      273          37:56
      13    Roger Beyers Jr.                  Leesburg  FL          543   24      319          40:23
      14    Dan Pepper                        Ormond Beach  FL      320   24      343          41:55
      15    John MacKenzie                    Port Orange  FL       258   20      399          45:00
      16    Sean Rickman                      Deleon Springs  FL    347   20      459          50:46

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jason Harcum                      Lillington  NC        185   28       12          26:07
       2    James Jenkins                     Saint Petersburg  F   210   29       37          28:35
       3    Corey McMeeking                   Ormond Beach  FL      504   28       39          28:42
       4    Michael Merla                     Daytona Beach  FL     290   29      101          31:58
       5    Ryan Shaw                         Ormond Beach  FL      485   28      140          33:28
       6    Dominic Reed                      Minneapolis  MN       339   26      145          33:33
       7    Ralph Clark                       New Port Richey  FL    92   29      151          33:49
       8    Nicholas Vukelja                  Los Angeles  CA       575   25      159          33:56
       9    Michael Baker                     Daytona Beach  FL      21   29      174          34:35
      10    Jason McNally                     Daytona Beach  FL     540   29      195          35:19
      11    Grant Freiberg                    Jacksonville  FL      163   26      329          40:44
      12    Josh Letts                        Vero Beach  FL        251   27      374          43:30
      13    William McFetridge                Tampa  FL             284   29      377          43:39
      14    Arun Singhal                      Daytona Beach  FL     375   25      406          45:16
      15    Wesley Laurendine                 Metairie  LA          524   25      448          50:09

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Peter Buffington                  Winter Springs  FL     65   34        2          23:18
       2    Troy Railsback                    Ormond Beach  FL      548   32       15          26:11
       3    James Barone                      DeLand  FL             24   30       22          27:18
       4    Rob Gorgas                        Ormond Beach          174   33       38          28:39
       5    Matt Henson                       Jacksonville  FL      192   30       49          29:19
       6    Jason McConnell                   Daytona Beach  FL     283   31       51          29:33
       7    Joe Smith                         Woodstock  GA         445   34       70          30:34
       8    Christopher McClammy              Ormond Beach  FL      278   34       80          30:59
       9    Scott Deemer                      Daytona Beach  FL     118   32       96          31:39
      10    Tom Nugent                        Palm Coast  FL        568   34      118          32:35
      11    James Jiloty                      Daytona Beach  FL     213   31      173          34:31
      12    Jordan Jiloty                     Ormond Beach  FL      212   33      194          35:17
      13    Keith Saunders                    Port Orange  FL       366   32      197          35:21
      14    Billy Higginbotham                Orlando  FL           196   33      244          36:45
      15    John Herman                       Holly Hill  FL        193   30      272          37:53
      16    Richard Smith                     Port Orange  FL       376   33      277          38:09
      17    Nicholas Prince                   Holly Hill  FL        532   33      279          38:10
      18    Joseph Cronin                     Port Orange  FL       107   31      305          39:20
      19    Tim Wolgemuth                     Jacksonville  FL      426   32      335          41:07
      20    Johan Bryhni                      Romedal                62   33      375          43:31
      21    Ben Adams                         Orlando  FL             5   31      379          43:41
      22    Siegfried Schlieper               Deltona  FL           369   34      397          44:53
      23    Allen Ng                          Pampano Beach  FL     313   31      460          50:47
      24    Tim Weston                        Ormond Beach  FL      420   31      519        1:00:27
      25    Ryan Monaghan                     Port Orange  FL       553   34      537        1:13:40
      26    Christopher Thornhill             Belle Chasse  CA      456   32      538        1:27:29

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Joshua Ebert                      DeLand  FL            133   38       18          26:58
       2    Peter Matul                       DeLand  FL            273   39       73          30:36
       3    Terry Emeigh Jr                   Taylor  MI            142   39       86          31:14
       4    Rupert Beck                       Germany  EU           438   39       87          31:20
       5    Kevin Marsh                       Palm Coast  FL        269   39      103          32:02
       6    Kevin Keen                        Ormond Beach  FL      223   38      121          32:43
       7    Tyson Richards                    Ormond Beach  FL      345   35      128          33:06
       8    Bedard Yanick                     Brossard  QC          454   36      139          33:27
       9    James Brown                       Daytona Beach  FL     584   38      153          33:51
      10    Bill Starcevic                    Tampa  FL             385   35      156          33:55
      11    Lewis Clark                       Ormond Beach  FL       90   35      196          35:20
      12    Patrick Ellis                     Madera  CA            139   37      214          35:52
      13    William Pindell                   Deltona  FL           327   37      217          36:00
      14    Joseph Rose                       Oviedo  FL            351   39      222          36:08
      15    Pisston Moore                     Daytona Beach  FL     514   38      230          36:20
      16    Mike McCollough                   Daytona Beach  FL     486   38      316          39:58
      17    Erik Michels                      Daytona Beach  FL     293   35      330          40:45
      18    Jim David                         Sylvania  OH          569   36      331          40:48
      19    Charles Jackson                   Deltona  FL           202   35      412          46:00
      20    Joe Cleveland                     Ormond Beach  FL       94   36      440          49:03
      21    Damian Flowers                    New Smyrna Beach      160   35      485          53:24
      22    Jason Adair                       Newnan  GA              3   36      502          55:39
      23    David Parks                       Riverview  FL         317   37      504          56:37
      24    Scott Kumpf                       Daytona Beach  FL     237   37      529        1:07:35

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Kayle Fisher                      Holly Hill  FL        440   41        4          23:53
       2    Scott Young                       Hay River  CA         585   40        9          25:55
       3    Matthew Banker                    Ormond Beach  FL       22   44       14          26:09
       4    Glenn Lankowski                   Bluffton  SC          243   43       19          27:02
       5    Kurt Reichow                      Oshkosh  WI           340   41       24          27:28
       6    Scott White                       Ormond Beach  FL      507   41       29          28:05
       7    Steven Meints                     Orlando  FL           556   41       31          28:10
       8    Jayson Ness                       South Daytona  FL     312   41       33          28:15
       9    Mauricio Soto                     Daytona Beach  FL     520   40       46          29:09
      10    Joe Hidman                        Ormond Beach  FL      195   43       78          30:51
      11    Alan Holt                         Ormond Beach  FL      198   40       93          31:30
      12    Jorge Febres                      Deltona  FL           152   41      110          32:18
      13    Andy Utz                          Blasdell  NY          409   44      138          33:24
      14    Monty Mountcastle                 Daytona Beach  FL     302   42      142          33:30
      15    Mark Auger                        Grosse Ile  MI         14   40      147          33:40
      16    Tom David                         Toledo  OH            114   44      158          33:55
      17    Jody McCraney                     Ormond Beach  FL      457   43      202          35:38
      18    Scott Jenkins                     Ormond Beach  FL      211   40      212          35:50
      19    Robbie Kerns                      Port Orange  FL       226   43      219          36:04
      20    Steven Spencer                    Oviedo  FL            380   44      232          36:24
      21    Mike Wilbanks                     Winterhaven  FL       422   40      233          36:26
      22    Matthew Wolfe                     New Smyrna Beach FL   425   42      251          37:01
      23    Corey Mead                        Ormond Beach  FL      288   43      264          37:31
      24    Todd Haigh                        Ormond Beach          182   42      304          39:17
      25    Steven Cincotta                   Daytona Beach Shore    86   44      349          42:07
      26    Robert Kimmy                      South Daytona  FL     228   42      383          43:49
      27    Joseph Barbone                    Ormond Beach  FL       23   44      482          53:16
      28    Jean Eriksson                     Gothenburg            144   40      543        1:46:46

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jody Marolf                       Palm Coast  FL        267   49        6          25:38
       2    Joe Evans                         Ponce Inlet  FL       572   46        8          25:49
       3    John Dodd                         Ormond Beach  FL      125   47       10          26:00
       4    Robert Haviland                   Jensen Beach  FL      579   46       16          26:38
       5    Thomas Ruhlman                    Laper  FL             357   48       20          27:04
       6    Mark Deese                        DeLand  FL            119   47       25          27:30
       7    Tim Fortier                       Port Orange  FL       442   48       34          28:18
       8    Jeff Goldman                      Ormond Beach  FL      173   46       56          29:38
       9    Patrick Callans                   Issaquah  WA           76   49       60          29:51
      10    John Yeats                        Port Orange  FL       430   46       62          30:02
      11    Michael Leader                    Debary  FL            249   46       65          30:11
      12    Todd Stoner                       Ormond Beach  FL      389   45       66          30:20
      13    Jon Erlando Flogstad              Rygge  NO             506   45       76          30:43
      14    Rob Maxwell                       Port Orange  FL       527   46       85          31:13
      15    Demi Brownrigg                    Ormond Beach  FL       58   48       90          31:27
      16    Matt Balazic                      St. Augustine  FL     511   47       91          31:28
      17    Pierre Chapuis                    Lake Worth  FL         84   46      117          32:30
      18    Joe Donohue                       Riverview  FL         126   47      143          33:31
      19    Jerry Pringle                     Simpsonville  SC      329   49      161          34:02
      20    Andrew Gurtis                     Ormond Beach  FL      180   45      169          34:20
      21    Thomas Esmont                     Orlando  FL           145   45      172          34:29
      22    Steve Farmer                      DeLand  FL            149   47      182          34:49
      23    Michael Ebert, Jr.                DeLand  FL            135   46      189          35:00
      24    Tim Haigh                         Rohrersville  MD      181   45      204          35:39
      25    Mike Chitwood                     Daytona Beach  FL     467   48      226          36:17
      26    Darren Coleman                    Port Orange  FL        99   48      245          36:49
      27    Charlie Lydecker                  Ormond Beach  FL      256   48      248          36:51
      28    David Ramshaw                     Daytona Beach  FL     334   46      265          37:35
      29    Ed Hall                           Melbourne  FL         183   49      269          37:50
      30    John Bastone                      DeLand  FL             25   49      276          38:06
      31    Thomas McDonough                  Port Orange  FL       526   48      281          38:20
      32    Tom Siegel                        Yonkers  NY           374   49      284          38:29
      33    Sergio Pineiro                    Ormond Beach  FL      492   49      286          38:43
      34    Steve Lager                       Oviedo  FL            240   46      287          38:44
      35    Charlie Boston                    Louisville  KY         47   45      288          38:47
      36    Tim Beyrle                        New Smyrna Beach FL    38   46      295          38:59
      37    Rick Hawkins                      Telford  TN           502   49      320          40:26
      38    Andy Clark                        Daytona Beach  FL      91   48      321          40:26
      39    Jerry Verdi                       Seaford  NY           413   48      339          41:29
      40    Joe Sullivan                      Lawrenceville  GA     565   49      378          43:39
      41    Eric Janssen                      Ormond Beach  FL      206   48      384          43:52
      42    David Sasser                      Ormond Beach  FL      365   45      393          44:45
      43    Timothy Rowand                    Orange City  FL       353   47      518        1:00:18

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    James Hummel                      Tarpon Springs  FL    451   51       21          27:10
       2    Daniel Gemmer                     North Tonawanda  NY   169   54       27          27:42
       3    Harold Leroy                      New Smyrna Beach FL   250   52       35          28:22
       4    Douglas Stadel                    Edgewater  FL         382   52       81          31:04
       5    Jim Tager                         New Smyrna Beach FL   399   52       97          31:44
       6    Rick Miller                       Ormond Beach  FL      294   50      111          32:20
       7    Bobby Smith                       South Daytona  FL     377   52      114          32:25
       8    Mike May                          Wellington  FL        275   50      116          32:30
       9    Bill Morrison                     Cumming  GA           476   52      136          33:22
      10    Tom Coffman                       Oviedo  FL             95   52      141          33:28
      11    Chris Stanley                     Ormond Beach  FL      384   50      146          33:37
      12    Ralph Kemperdick                  Cologne               225   54      162          34:05
      13    Jimmy Jones                       Orlando  FL           220   51      170          34:23
      14    Michael Fusco                     Ligonier  PA          453   50      178          34:40
      15    Patrick Rice                      Ormand Beach  FL      343   54      179          34:43
      16    Gary Yeomas                       Ormond Beach  FL      432   52      184          34:55
      17    Edward Janssen                    Oviedo  FL            204   53      185          34:56
      18    Steven Parnell                    Daytona Beach  FL     545   50      199          35:34
      19    Ed Leaman                         Palm Bay  FL          573   53      223          36:11
      20    Sean Driskill                     Ormond Beach  FL      130   51      236          36:28
      21    Jim Deshazo                       DeLand  FL            123   50      247          36:51
      22    Ken Hutcheson                     Orlando  FL           557   54      261          37:24
      23    Richard Clark                     Daytona Beach  FL     533   53      294          38:58
      24    Andy Melville                     New Germany  MN       460   51      298          39:03
      25    Wayne Taylor                      Daytona Beach  FL     499   52      333          40:51
      26    Sam Merrill                       Ormond Beach  FL      292   54      338          41:20
      27    Manuel Marquez                    DeLand  FL            268   53      376          43:32
      28    Howard Stange                     Ormond Beach  FL      383   50      382          43:49
      29    Buckley James                     Daytona Beach  FL     203   50      387          44:10
      30    Derek West                        Ormond Beach  FL      418   50      420          46:33
      31    Hank McConnell                    Ormond Beach  FL      281   52      473          52:00
      32    Greg Fields                       DeLand  FL            156   50      475          52:16
      33    James McKinley                    Ormond Beach  FL      496   53      486          53:47

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    James Mayer                       Eustis  FL            458   58       30          28:09
       2    Joe Brumenschenkel                Port Orange  FL        59   56       45          29:00
       3    Keith Riger                       Ormond Beach  FL      348   56       50          29:28
       4    Will Hathaway                     Goldenrod  FL         190   57      109          32:13
       5    Anthony Barlow                    Jacksonville  FL      441   55      133          33:16
       6    Don Wilson                        Clermont  FL          423   57      134          33:19
       7    Bob Hudson                        Sparkill  NY          473   56      164          34:10
       8    Ed Gentry                         Port Orange  FL       170   56      175          34:36
       9    Tom McGrory                       Port Orange  FL       487   58      180          34:45
      10    Robert Baranowski                 Ormond Beach  FL      558   55      200          35:34
      11    Bruce Manne                       Ormond Beach  FL      264   58      239          36:35
      12    Robert Suba                       Palm Coast  FL        391   56      274          38:05
      13    Randy Buttleman                   Ormond Beach  FL      481   55      310          39:30
      14    Michael Jiloty                    Ormond Beach  FL      214   60      353          42:17
      15    Joseph Fetchick                   Lake Mary  FL         154   56      362          42:41
      16    Michael Austin                    Ormond Beach  FL       15   56      373          43:14
      17    John Calcanis                     Sanford  FL            74   59      396          44:53
      18    Jim Skelly                        Ormond Beach  FL      554   58      404          45:10
      19    James Milsom                      Daytona Beach  FL     469   56      407          45:20
      20    Gerald Woodard D.o.               Ormond Beach  FL      428   59      433          48:27
      21    Jim McConnell                     Federalsburg  MD      280   55      457          50:43
      22    Roger Beyers Sr.                  Leesburg  FL          544   55      488          54:06
      23    Sandy Miller                      Ormond Beach  FL      561   59      497          55:05
      24    John Connors                      Port Orange  FL       101   57      498          55:07

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Scott Piccola                     Pt Orange  FL         326   61       47          29:09
       2    Ronald Krochak                    Ormond Beach  FL      235   60       54          29:37
       3    Bill Cimmerer                     Ormond Beach  FL      515   60      100          31:57
       4    Viejo El Gato                     Ormond Beach  FL      549   62      113          32:21
       5    John Siwek                        Ocala  FL             488   64      122          32:48
       6    David Burt                        Ormond Beach  FL       69   63      166          34:13
       7    James Mose                        St. Johns  FL         301   61      267          37:43
       8    William Tillard                   Ormond Beach  FL      401   60      300          39:05
       9    Daniel Bintz                      Billings  MT           42   60      402          45:03
      10    Hilary Rowley                     Daytona Beach  FL     355   60      409          45:47
      11    Marty White                       Ormond Beach  FL      508   63      415          46:13
      12    Eric Petro                        Albion                324   61      416          46:16
      13    Dennis Long                       Daytona Beach  FL     254   64      452          50:20
      14    Bob Gucwa                         Daytona  FL           178   64      489          54:09
      15    John Swiek                        Ocala  FL             397   64      523        1:04:56

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Silky Sullivan                    Seminole  FL          394   68      126          33:00
       2    George Conefrey                   Ormond Beach  FL      100   69      137          33:22
       3    Bob Bachorik                      Ellsworth  ME          17   68      163          34:07
       4    James Cunnigham                   Ponce Inlet  FL       108   66      253          37:06
       5    Ruben Perez                       Port Orange  FL       471   69      303          39:15
       6    John Clark                        Port Orange  FL        89   66      327          40:30
       7    William Josler                    White River Jct.  V   221   69      337          41:17
       8    William Labonte                   Ormond Beach  FL      239   65      351          42:12
       9    David Crockett                    New Smyrna Beach FL   106   68      435          48:33
      10    Jim Kotas                         Daytona Beach  FL     233   65      451          50:18
      11    Roger Baumgartner                 DeLand  FL             27   69      469          51:24
      12    Greg Bollinger                    Ormond Beach  FL      522   65      528        1:07:32

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Verlin Sweatt                     Temperance  FL        396   70      188          34:59
       2    Patrick Zier                      Lakeland  FL          434   73      211          35:47
       3    Joe Bellamy                       Sanford  FL            33   70      218          36:02
       4    Steve Fuehrer                     Ormond Beach  FL      165   70      326          40:29
       5    Robert Delie                      Dunnellon  FL         120   71      341          41:44
       6    Horace Brannon                    New Smyrna Beach FL    53   74      395          44:49
       7    Frank Neitzey                     Port Orange  FL       311   70      411          45:55
       8    James Morrell                     Melbourne  FL         300   73      496          55:03
       9    Roger Lewis                       Ormond Beach  FL      491   72      517          59:50

Male 75 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jerry Lardinois                   Port Orange  FL       245   77      237          36:32
       2    Thomas Estes                      Daytona Beach  FL     146   77      307          39:22
       3    Bob Hartley                       Debary  FL            189   77      418          46:21
       4    Jacob Hummel                      New Smyrna Beach FL   201   81      507          56:57
       5    Reid Hughes                       Daytona Beach  FL     484   85      536        1:13:39

Male no age given

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       *    Patrick O'Malley                  Ormond Beach  FL      509           249          36:57

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Tricia Brookover                  Palm Harbor  FL       490   44       13          26:08

Female 3 to 11

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Isabel Harris                     Ormond Beach  FL      188   11      177          34:40
       2    Caroline Lydecker                 Ormond Beach  FL      257   11      246          36:50
       3    Farrah Sasser                     Ormond Beach  FL      363   11      271          37:51
       4    Erin McGrane                      Millers Creek  NC     450   11      357          42:21

Female 12 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Alyssa Bayliff                    Ormond Beach  FL       32   14       44          28:58
       2    Madison Buckels                   Ormond Beach  FL       63   14       77          30:50
       3    Elizabeth Murray                  Ormond Beach  FL      307   13      160          34:00
       4    Mandy Brock                       Ormond Beach  FL       57   12      191          35:05
       5    Anastasia Demico                  Jacksonville  FL      121   14      243          36:37
       6    Randalyn Fisher                   Holly Hill  FL        439   12      282          38:23
       7    Summer Foley                      Ormond Beach  FL      480   14      398          44:54
       8    Brittany Evans                    Deltona  FL           147   12      445          49:51
       9    Logan Baumgartner                 DeLand  FL             28   12      465          51:15

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Megan David                       Sylvania  OH          489   18       26          27:35
       2    Jennifer Varela                   Pierson  FL           411   17       95          31:38
       3    Alex Bramlage                     Ponce Inlet  FL        50   18      107          32:11
       4    Katherine McConnell               Ormond Beach  FL      282   18      115          32:29
       5    Allyson Johnson                   Daytona Beach  FL     217   18      129          33:12
       6    Emily May                         Wellington  FL        276   17      190          35:02
       7    Erin Ebert                        DeLand  FL            134   19      203          35:38
       8    Anna Kelly                        South Daytona  FL     578   15      291          38:52
       9    Arden Haley                       Ponce Inlet  FL       577   15      292          38:52
      10    Sarah Hawrey                      Arlington  VA         191   16      322          40:28
      11    Kaitlyn McKinley                  Ormond Beach  FL      497   15      325          40:29
      12    Gabriella Hutcheson               Orlando  FL           559   17      345          41:57
      13    Anna Rowand                       Orange City  FL       354   18      354          42:17
      14    Brittany Baumgartner              DeLand  FL             29   18      401          45:01
      15    Arlie Kilman                      Port Orange  FL       493   15      424          47:08
      16    Lindsey Donohue                   Riverview  FL         127   19      427          47:18
      17    Courtney Branton                  Deleon Springs  FL     54   16      458          50:46
      18    Blake Baumgartner                 DeLand  FL             30   16      464          51:11
      19    Samantha Sacks                    Ormond Beach  FL      482   15      470          51:31
      20    Hannah Pringle                    Simpsonville  SC      332   15      525        1:06:38

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Megan Tramaglini                  Pittsburgh  PA        405   21       28          27:58
       2    Tiffany Bonner                    Ponce Inlet  FL       571   23      127          33:04
       3    Kristi Kimball                    Sussex  WI            227   22      131          33:15
       4    Kaley Melville                    New Germany  MN       463   20      155          33:53
       5    Molly Larmie                      Ormond Beach  FL      246   22      183          34:50
       6    Caitlin Gavin                     Ormond Beach  FL      168   23      198          35:21
       7    Jenna Hoskin                      Ormond Beach  FL      199   22      206          35:42
       8    Erin Voss                         Gainesville  FL       517   21      254          37:07
       9    Julie Janssen                     Oviedo  FL            208   20      263          37:28
      10    Kelly Merrill                     Ormond Beach  FL      291   23      280          38:16
      11    Anne Martin                       Ormond Beach  FL      271   24      311          39:33
      12    Amber Pepper                      Ormond Beach  FL      321   24      344          41:56
      13    Rebecca Janssen                   Oviedo  FL            207   24      360          42:38
      14    Tori Austin                       Ormond Beach  FL       16   23      372          43:14
      15    Leah Harms                        Port Orange  FL       186   20      400          45:01
      16    Megan Frazer                      Kissimmee  FL         444   21      403          45:04
      17    Ashley Melville                   New Germany  MN       461   23      413          46:09
      18    Sarah Miller                      Ormond Beach  FL      296   20      421          46:36
      19    Kristin Maloney                   Port Orange  FL       261   23      431          48:06
      20    Mary Trzcinski                    New Hyde Park  NY     407   21      480          53:13
      21    Victoria Flowers                  New Smyrna Beach FL   161   23      484          53:24
      22    Desire'E Tirella                  Deltona  FL           402   24      509          57:14
      23    Erica Johnson                     Debary  FL            215   20      511          57:24

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Vanessa Finlay                    Daytona Beach  FL     564   25       17          26:53
       2    Erika Colalella                   Port Orange  FL        97   28       57          29:40
       3    Katie Knappenberger               Daytona Beach  FL     230   26       64          30:05
       4    Catherine Meadows                 Daytona Beach  FL     289   26      105          32:08
       5    Lee Manne                         Ormond Beach  FL      263   27      124          32:50
       6    Summer Schwabe                    Jacksonville  FL      370   27      168          34:16
       7    Kellyann Jenkins                  Saint Petersburg  F   209   27      171          34:23
       8    Sharon Benton                     Port Orange  FL        37   27      181          34:49
       9    Amy Gahr                          Charlotte  NC         166   28      209          35:43
      10    Erin Ellis                        Madera  CA            140   26      213          35:52
      11    Jessica Velez                     Winter Park  FL       412   25      225          36:15
      12    Celeste Brandon                   Daytona Beach  FL      51   28      228          36:19
      13    Firstname Primus                  Port Orange  FL       513   25      229          36:19
      14    Erin Alexon                       Seville  FL             7   27      231          36:21
      15    Stephanie Martin                  Daytona Beach  FL     580   29      241          36:37
      16    Lindsay Merrill                   Ft. Lauderdale  FL    436   26      256          37:10
      17    Caroline Hutcheson                Virginia Beach  VA    547   26      262          37:24
      18    Jennifer O'Malley                 Tallahassee  FL       315   28      297          39:02
      19    Cheryl Kohen                      Daytona Beach  FL     539   28      299          39:04
      20    Stephanie Bratcher                Flager  FL             55   27      313          39:51
      21    Rachel Jones                      Tampa  FL             219   27      314          39:53
      22    Kristin Pearsall                  New Smyrna Beach FL   319   29      332          40:50
      23    Lacey McLaughlin                  Daytona Beach  FL     570   27      342          41:55
      24    Celeste Bull                      Orange City  FL        67   26      348          42:04
      25    Lindsay Watson                    Ormond Beach  FL      521   28      367          42:56
      26    Samantha Russo                    Jacksonville  FL      359   25      370          43:07
      27    Therese Figueras                  Winter Haven  FL      157   27      388          44:28
      28    Nikole Andrade                    Daytona Beach  FL      10   28      405          45:16
      29    Veronica Rodriguez                St. Augustine  FL     567   25      408          45:21
      30    Jenn Cunningham                   Celebration  FL       466   29      414          46:12
      31    Emily Foess                       Port Orange  FL       562   29      429          47:26
      32    Kari Cobham                       Palm Coast  FL        479   29      441          49:09
      33    Anne Stackel                      Gretna  LA            523   25      447          50:08
      34    Lacey Tobie                       Deltona  FL           403   27      467          51:19
      35    Jessica Ebner                     Port Orange  FL       136   25      468          51:21
      36    Courtney Malinowski               Allen Park  MI        260   26      520        1:02:30

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Sharron Smith                     Woodstock  GA         446   33       71          30:34
       2    Jessica Scott                     Ormond Beach  FL      371   34       89          31:25
       3    Firstname Erisman                 Daytona Beach  FL     538   32       99          31:51
       4    Elizabeth Burt                    Ormond Beach  FL       70   34      165          34:12
       5    Christina Cooper                  Dallas  GA            103   32      167          34:15
       6    Valerie Richards                  Ormond Beach  FL      346   33      220          36:05
       7    Jennifer Manuel                   Bedford               265   33      240          36:36
       8    Lindsey McClammy                  Ormond Beach  FL      279   32      257          37:12
       9    Tara McKinney                     Port Orange  FL       285   30      309          39:29
      10    Ashley Brannan                    New Smyrna Beach FL    52   31      318          40:16
      11    Kelly White                       Daytona Beach  FL     555   31      323          40:29
      12    Elizabeth Wolgemuth               Jacksonville  FL      427   34      334          40:54
      13    Cherie Clark                      Port Orange  FL        88   31      340          41:40
      14    Porsche McMillian                 Port Orange  FL       287   33      392          44:43
      15    Kara Wieas                        Fowlerville  MI       421   34      417          46:17
      16    Melissa Cleveland                 Ormond Beach  FL       93   32      438          48:49
      17    Kahlin Adkins                     Ormond Beach  FL        6   30      454          50:35
      18    Jeanine Parisi                    Pompano Beach  FL     316   31      463          51:07
      19    Jennifer Rodgers                  South Daytona  FL     349   32      466          51:18
      20    Rebecca Russo                     Jacksonville  FL      358   30      476          52:21
      21    Suzan Kurtz                       Port Orange  FL       238   32      477          52:26
      22    Elizabeth Hillman                 Ormond Beach  FL      197   33      478          52:34
      23    Nicci Roper                       Port Orange  FL       563   30      510          57:21
      24    Sarah Kotas                       Daytona Beach  FL     234   31      513          58:19
      25    Carolyn Weeks                     Daytona Beach  FL     529   33      532        1:08:09

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jennifer Florida                  Deltona  FL           159   39       32          28:14
       2    Jenny Enslin                      Port Orange  FL       483   35       52          29:35
       3    Chassidy Taylor                   Jacksonville Beach    400   36       59          29:49
       4    Sara Droker                       Ormond Beach  FL      131   35       61          29:51
       5    Amie Lankowski                    Bluffton  SC          244   39       75          30:40
       6    Rachael Gerow                     Port Orange  FL       171   35      123          32:49
       7    Heather Canaley                   Bradford  PA           79   36      150          33:44
       8    Christine Harris                  Ormond Beach  FL      187   37      152          33:50
       9    Susan Sullenberger                Daytona Beach  FL     392   39      187          34:56
      10    Amy Matulis                       DeLand  FL            274   39      210          35:45
      11    Lisa Nagel                        Napoleon  OH          309   36      215          35:54
      12    Nicole Peabody-Dybell             Jacksonville  FL      531   39      221          36:08
      13    Annie Letendre                    Brossard  QC          455   36      275          38:06
      14    Carrie Davis                      Palm Coast  FL        525   35      315          39:58
      15    Angela Percy                      Daytona Beach  FL     322   39      359          42:29
      16    Jean Auger                        Grosse Ile  MI         13   35      390          44:29
      17    Justine Bennett                   Port Orange  FL        34   38      434          48:29
      18    Dana Zacharko                     Daytona Beach  FL     433   37      439          48:51
      19    Theresa Evans                     Deltona  FL           148   36      446          50:01
      20    Amy Wallace                       Ormond Beach  FL      415   39      474          52:02
      21    Mandy Parks                       Riverview  FL         318   36      503          56:37
      22    Rebecca Kumpf                     Daytona Beach  FL     236   35      531        1:07:35
      23    Tammy Bland                       Port Orange  FL        43   38      533        1:08:14

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Bego Lopez                        DeLand  FL            255   43       23          27:22
       2    Jennifer Schedivy                 Ormond Beach  FL      367   40       68          30:23
       3    Mary Bernadette Van Gordon        Howell  MI            505   44       74          30:39
       4    Angelika Grubel                   Ormond Beach  FL      500   41       83          31:08
       5    Sandi Mahler                      Theodore  AL          550   41      120          32:38
       6    Pam Cawood                        Ormond Beach  FL       81   44      148          33:42
       7    Bonnie Hiatt                      Madison  FL           194   42      149          33:43
       8    Alison Wimsett                    Valrico  FL           424   40      193          35:16
       9    Joy Leader                        Debary  FL            248   43      205          35:40
      10    Maureen Czerniakowski             Sylvania  OH          111   43      258          37:15
      11    Debra Cole                        DeLand  FL             98   41      259          37:15
      12    Charlotte Struble                 Ormond Beach  FL      390   40      260          37:22
      13    Stephanie Blankenship             Ormond Beach  FL       44   42      270          37:51
      14    Julie Balazic                     St. Augustine  FL     510   44      289          38:49
      15    Jennifer Reynolds                 DeLand  FL            342   44      293          38:54
      16    Leslie Ramshaw                    Daytona Beach  FL     335   44      301          39:10
      17    Jeanne Miller                     Deltona  FL           542   44      308          39:27
      18    Linda Wenzel                      Tampa  FL             498   41      317          40:09
      19    Cynthia Baldwin                   Ormond Beach  FL      495   40      356          42:20
      20    Anne Spencer                      Oviedo  FL            379   41      361          42:40
      21    Kirstin Proud                     Ormond Beach  FL      333   43      380          43:42
      22    Kim Bulger                        Port Orange  FL        66   42      389          44:28
      23    Michelle Gossen                   Daytona Beach  FL     175   41      422          46:44
      24    Kristina Bancroft                 Port Orange  FL       494   42      425          47:08
      25    Jennifer Griffin                  Blasdell  NY          177   43      428          47:24
      26    Andrea Bushy                      South Daytona  FL      71   41      436          48:43
      27    Sherri Cohen                      Deltona  FL            96   41      449          50:13
      28    Becky Boston                      Louisville  KY         48   44      461          50:50
      29    Jennifer Stepniak                 Ormond Beach  FL      387   41      481          53:15
      30    Paige Sasser                      Ormond Beach  FL      361   43      493          54:45
      31    Amy Johnson                       Port Orange  FL       218   42      506          56:51

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Mary Johnson                      Daytona Beach  FL     216   45       55          29:38
       2    Kathy Wyman                       Orange City  FL       429   49       72          30:36
       3    Sue Beyrle                        New Smyrna Beach FL    39   48       92          31:30
       4    Lurdes Pineiro                    Altamonte Springs     328   48      104          32:05
       5    Vicky Mundt                       Annapolis  MD         304   48      106          32:10
       6    Saundra Murray                    Ormond Beach  FL      305   46      208          35:43
       7    Tammy Perry                       Port Orange  FL       323   47      242          36:37
       8    Tammy Bosco                       Otisville  NY          46   49      255          37:08
       9    Sherri Myers                      Daytona Beach  FL     308   49      278          38:09
      10    Tracy Fetchick                    Lake Mary  FL         155   49      306          39:21
      11    Dawn McFarland                    Highland Mills  NY    447   46      336          41:10
      12    Gina Cincotta                     Daytona Beach Shores   87   47      347          42:03
      13    Angie Ray                         Port Orange  FL       338   46      355          42:20
      14    Arlene McGrane                    Millers Creek  NC     449   49      358          42:25
      15    T. M. Tyson                       New Smyrna Beach FL   408   49      366          42:54
      16    Carol Farmer                      DeLand  FL            151   49      369          43:03
      17    Heather Hawkins                   Telford  TN           501   47      371          43:11
      18    Denise Demico-Giglio              Jacksonville  FL      122   47      385          43:58
      19    Monique Baker                     Sault Ste. Marie       20   46      394          44:46
      20    Robin Sprague                     Blue Bell  PA         477   49      455          50:40
      21    Trish Kabus                       St. Augustine  FL     503   46      490          54:26
      22    Johnna Franklin                   Frankfort  IL         162   48      505          56:47
      23    Kim Verdi                         Seaford  NY           414   48      514          58:58
      24    Michelle Carroll                  Ormond Beach  FL       80   47      516          59:44
      25    Marisa Biever                     Sanford  FL            41   45      530        1:07:35
      26    Elizabeth Eriksson                Daytona Beach  FL     143   45      544        1:46:46

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Suzanne Cordes                    Alamo  CA             452   52       42          28:51
       2    Laura Hudson                      Sparkill  NY          474   53      102          31:58
       3    Kathleen Tager                    New Smyrna Beach FL   398   51      201          35:36
       4    Nancy Rowan                       Daytona Beach  FL     352   53      235          36:27
       5    Robin Buckels                     Ormond Beach  FL       64   50      238          36:32
       6    Cheryl Cunningham                 Ponce Inlet  FL       110   54      252          37:05
       7    Bonnie Melville                   New Germany  MN       459   51      283          38:27
       8    Amy Borseth                       Clermont  FL           45   50      296          39:01
       9    Brigitte Kemperdick               Cologne               224   52      328          40:34
      10    Jill Dunphy                       Elmira  NY            132   51      346          41:59
      11    Caroline Harapas                  Port Orange  FL       184   50      350          42:09
      12    Teresa Sapp                       Deltona  FL           360   52      363          42:41
      13    Beth Stinchcomb                   Palm Coast  FL        388   52      365          42:47
      14    Milissa Phillips                  Brown City  MI        325   51      368          43:03
      15    Michele Cordaro                   Port Orange           105   53      442          49:22
      16    Karen Chuven                      Holly Hill  FL         85   51      444          49:50
      17    Dawn Petrella                     Gainesville  FL       518   51      462          50:56
      18    Theresa Nichols                   Port Orange  FL       314   53      491          54:39
      19    Barbara Snell                     New Smyrna Beach FL   378   53      492          54:39
      20    Marie Bahena                      DeLand  FL             19   54      495          54:59
      21    Erin Moore                        Tarpon Springs  FL    298   54      501          55:38
      22    Maria Uzzi                        Deltona  FL           410   50      521        1:04:45
      23    Sandorus Marshall                 Deltona  FL           270   53      527        1:06:49
      24    Tina Pringle                      Simpsonville  SC      330   53      534        1:09:17
      25    Kelly Robson                      Port Orange  FL       535   53      535        1:09:18

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Debora Diaz                       Ormond Beach  FL      124   56      132          33:16
       2    Mary Neiberger                    Gainesville  FL       310   59      302          39:10
       3    Barbara Manne                     Ormond Beach  FL      262   59      312          39:46
       4    Muriel Bratcher-Davidson          Columbiaville  MI      56   56      324          40:29
       5    Susan Janssen                     Oviedo  FL            205   55      364          42:46
       6    Brenda McMillian                  Port Orange  FL       286   56      391          44:33
       7    Kathleen Moore                    Ormond Beach  FL      299   59      430          47:48
       8    Debbie Benton                     Winter Garden  FL      36   59      450          50:15
       9    Mary Burke                        Ormond Beach  FL       68   59      453          50:30
      10    Sherry Findley                    Oak Hill  FL          158   59      471          51:42
      11    Donna Davidson                    Albany  NY            116   57      483          53:17
      12    Ann Busseni                       Gainesville  FL        72   58      508          57:03
      13    Theresa Beyrle                    Jacksonville  FL       40   57      524        1:05:14

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Susan Gummey                      Daytona Beach  FL     179   62      125          32:59
       2    Candy Bachorik                    Ellsworth  ME          18   62      419          46:32
       3    Jody Mahonik                      Orlando  FL           259   64      426          47:17
       4    Vicki Fuehrer                     Ormond Beach  FL      164   62      432          48:22
       5    Kathy Gianos                      Port Orange  FL       172   63      437          48:48
       6    Judy Fenlon                       Port Orange  FL       153   60      443          49:49
       7    Sara Rivers                       Port Orange  FL       537   60      472          51:51
       8    Gerry Miller                      Ormond Beach  FL      295   60      499          55:27

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Joanne Cunningham                 The Villages  FL      109   66      108          32:11
       2    Karen Allman                      Gainesville  FL         8   65      352          42:13
       3    Linda Cooper                      Summerfield  FL       104   69      386          44:06
       4    Rita Marino                       Ormondbeach  FL       266   69      456          50:40
       5    Kathy Kotas                       Daytona Beach  FL     232   65      515          59:31

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Patricia Allsteadt                Ormond Beach  FL        9   71      487          53:51

Female 75 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Lois Loesch                       Ormond Beach  FL      253   83      423          46:45

Female no age given

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       *    Monica Petrella                   Gainesville  FL       516           157          33:55