Florida Today 5K   
February 4, 2012; Melbourne, FL
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports-Jeremy Davidson
Questions: jdavidson@SportsTarget.biz

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Dean Cumpton                      Orlando  FL           275   20        1          17:46       17:46
       2    Thomas Day                        Cocoa Beach  FL       412   14        4          19:18       19:18
       3    Joshua Horst                      Palm Bay  FL          513   31        5          19:25       19:25

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Rick Neale                        Melbourne  FL         605   40       11          20:41       20:41

Male 8 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Hayden Van Kramer                 Indiatlantic  FL      315    6       49          25:07       25:10
       2    Robert Varnes                     Indiatlantic  FL        1   8        50          25:09       25:09
       3    Charley Pavlick                   Melbourne  FL         635    7       71          25:46       26:05
       4    Jack McCluskey                    Melbourne  FL         580    8      105          28:22       29:09
       5    Joshua Glick                      Rockledge  FL         466    7      226          32:52       33:14
       6    Nick Hershberger                  Lake Wales  FL        493    6      364          40:44       41:13
       7    Ethan Terry                       Orlando  FL           307    8      375          41:11       42:25
       8    Christopher Campanella            Fort Lauderdale  FL   367    7      407          43:41       43:55
       9    Joseph Campanella                 Fort Lauderdale  FL   368    5      410          43:44       43:56
      10    Aleksander Caros                  Deltona  FL           383    6      503        1:03:32     1:03:32

Male 9 to 11

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Trey Pitten                       Indiatlantic  FL      244   11       28          23:30       24:06
       2    Henry Pavlick                     Melbourne  FL         634    9       83          26:54       27:14
       3    Ian Maxik                         Indiatlantic  FL      303   10       88          27:19       27:40
       4    Cameron Maruzzella                Grant  FL             572    9      141          29:37       29:40
       5    S. Nolan Tracy                    Melbourne  FL         319    9      146          29:42       30:09
       6    Nikhil Patel                      Indialantic  FL       632   11      293          35:43       36:13
       7    Zachary Kofflin                   Melbourne Beach  FL   538    9      397          42:44       43:20
       8    Alexander Lafortune               Satellite Beach  FL   309    9      427          45:59       46:18
       9    Kirsten Gillespie                 Melbourne  FL         454    9      436          46:24       46:59

Male 12 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Zach Braswell                     Rockledge  FL         356   14       14          21:11       21:11
       2    Seth Kennedy                      Satellite Beach  FL   301   12       37          24:13       24:16
       3    Ethan Leary                       Satellite Beach  FL   280   12       54          25:21       25:23
       4    Matt Scott                        Indian Harbor Beach   295   14       66          25:33       26:41
       5    Matthew Starkey                   Melbourne  FL         289   13       67          25:34       26:45
       6    Justin Ganiban                    Merritt Island  FL    281   13       70          25:44       26:54
       7    Benjamin Campanella               Parkland  FL          372   12      104          28:22       28:30
       8    Asa Anderson                      Melbourne  FL         288   13      115          28:50       30:00
       9    Matthew Rahmes                    Melbourne  FL         292   13      120          28:55       30:04
      10    Grafton Page                      Melbourne  FL         297   14      122          28:56       30:06
      11    Harrison Kennedy                  Satellite Beach  FL   302   13      124          28:59       29:02
      12    Jeff Moss                         Palm Bay  FL          600   14      148          29:50       30:49
      13    Cristian Ritcey                   Melbourne  FL         670   13      151          29:53       30:51
      14    Matthew Levy                      Satellite Beach  FL   291   14      155          29:57       31:07
      15    Tyler West                        Melbourne  FL         762   12      194          31:42       32:46
      16    Robert Peace                      Palm Bay  FL          640   13      255          33:54       33:58
      17    Daniel Nunez                      Titusville  FL        615   14      313          36:44       37:19
      18    Matthew Riordan                   Winter Park  FL       667   14      362          40:40       41:24
      19    Nathan Knoll                      Palm Bay  FL          535   12      394          42:15       42:41
      20    Julio Sanchez                     Palm Bay  FL          310   13      445          47:39       48:37

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Landen Chau                       Melbourne  FL         391   17        7          20:19       20:41
       2    Michael Krueger                   Viera  FL             540   17       15          21:15       21:37
       3    Ben McManus                       Satellite Beach  FL   282   16       55          25:22       26:31
       4    Matthew Thomas                    Melbourne  FL         293   16       56          25:23       26:30
       5    Michael Leary                     Satellite Beach  FL   279   16       57          25:24       26:31
       6    Matthew Allison                   Melbourne  FL         283   15       58          25:25       26:32
       7    Charlie Barger                    Indian Harbor Beach   286   16       59          25:27       26:37
       8    Nathan Bohbot                     Melbourne Beach  FL   294   15       61          25:29       26:37
       9    Victor Rahner                     Merritt Island  FL    285   16       62          25:29       26:39
      10    Daniel O'Brien                    Satellite Beach  FL   284   16       64          25:33       26:42
      11    Zach Funk                         Indiantlantic  FL     296   15       65          25:33       26:40
      12    Forrest Hoffman                   Merrit Island  FL     261   17       79          26:28       26:51
      13    Bryan Bonilla                     West Melbourne  FL    353   18       90          27:37       27:52
      14    Andre Martinez                    Viera  FL             569   16      109          28:27       28:30
      15    Tony Morelli                      Melbourne  FL         290   15      118          28:51       30:02
      16    Casey Nierenberg                  Melbourne  FL         298   17      145          29:41       30:49
      17    Conor Alexander                   Merritt Island  FL    287   17      158          30:07       30:07
      18    Nicholas Campanella               Parkland  FL          373   15      334          38:22       38:31
      19    Andrew Blackton                   Winter Park  FL       349   19      498        1:01:54     1:01:58

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jason Hellriegel                  Orlando  FL           489   24       32          23:53       24:43
       2    Neiman Principio                  Tampa  FL             650   23       33          23:53       23:58
       3    Patrick Hines                     Orlando  FL           498   24      160          30:08       30:56
       4    Benjamin White                    Melbourne  FL         767   23      241          33:17       33:32

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Matt Madeira                      Indialantic  FL       556   26       34          23:54       24:00
       2    Ben Harris                        Palm Bay  FL          484   29       38          24:15       24:48
       3    Dale Richards III                 Deland  FL            664   26       47          25:04       25:31
       4    Steven Pontones                   Indialantic  FL       649   25       48          25:06       25:08
       5    Ben Johnson                       Melbourne  FL         177   27       89          27:25       27:36
       6    John Malone                       Orlando  FL           562   25       94          27:44       27:45
       7    Erik Perez                        Viera  FL             269   28      123          28:58       30:03
       8    James Thrappas                    South Daytona  FL     740   29      137          29:31       29:54
       9    Darwin Dubero                     Orlando  FL           420   26      140          29:37       30:33
      10    Charles Lam                       Naples  FL            176   29      163          30:16       31:10
      11    Justin Pittman                    Satellite Beach  FL   647   27      179          30:51       31:50
      12    Robert Martinez                   Palm Bay  FL          568   27      396          42:41       43:10

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    James Ennis                       Palm Bay  FL          429   31       26          22:52       22:53
       2    Derek Roszkowiak                  Viera  FL             681   31       29          23:36       23:38
       3    Jared Doyle                       Indiatlantic  FL      256   31       40          24:22       24:30
       4    Michael Wynne                     Satellite Beach  FL   788   33       52          25:16       26:12
       5    Douglas Maruzzella                Grant  FL             571   34       53          25:21       25:24
       6    John Prudot                       Deltona  FL           235   34       68          25:34       26:16
       7    Kurt Waterman                     Indialantic  FL       756   34       99          28:03       28:48
       8    Curtis Kinsey                     Amarillo  TX          250   33      119          28:53       28:53
       9    Dan Campanella                    Ft. Lauderdale  FL    369   33      128          29:05       29:16
      10    Erik Miller                       Roseland  FL          589   32      136          29:26       29:36
      11    Joseph King                       Indiatlantic  FL      238   34      153          29:55       30:42
      12    Michael Graefe                    West Melbourne  FL    472   34      188          31:24       32:34
      13    Darren Bloch                      Melbourne  FL         241   31      320          36:59       38:08
      14    Anton Stevens                     West Melbourne  FL    724   31      416          44:13       45:18

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jason Greene                      Myrtle Beach  SC      181   39        8          20:22       20:30
       2    Bobby Toenjes                     West Melbourne  FL    266   36       17          21:43       21:50
       3    Edison Martinez                   Cocoa Beach  FL       567   38       20          22:03       22:03
       4    Jimi Gonzalez                     Viera  FL             470   36       41          24:22       24:41
       5    Steve Narozanski                  London  ON            249   39       43          24:37       24:59
       6    Bryan Elmore                      West Melbourne  FL    427   38       60          25:29       26:02
       7    Octavio Tagliaferro               Altamonte Springs     240   36       73          25:57       26:37
       8    Brant Parsons                     Satellite Beach  FL   629   38      114          28:49       29:24
       9    Kenny Tracy                       West Melbourne  FL    746   38      143          29:40       30:08
      10    Robert Ottesen                    Viera  FL             619   37      149          29:50       30:31
      11    Brian Danielle                    Melbourne  FL         410   36      174          30:41       31:22
      12    Bill Peppler                      Orlando  FL           645   38      190          31:38       32:10
      13    Andrew Beck                       Indian Harbor Beach   300   37      199          31:48       31:48
      14    Dan Panchou                       Melbourne  FL         626   38      271          34:24       35:25
      15    Noah Hodges                       Ocala  FL             503   35      306          36:34       37:41
      16    Brandon Fritz                     Melbourne  FL         445   38      356          40:10       41:00
      17    Neal Stanton                      Melbourne  FL         722   38      383          41:31       42:41
      18    Carlos Rivera                     Cooper City  FL       672   37      504        1:03:35     1:03:35

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Vince Bohbot                      Indiatlantic  FL      243   44       10          20:40       21:23
       2    Chris Kohlstedt                   West Melbourne  FL    257   40       13          21:09       21:16
       3    David Schroeder                   Palm Bay  FL          697   41       35          23:58       24:01
       4    Stephen Picarkski                 St. Cloud  FL         646   43       63          25:30       26:32
       5    Alan Neiman                       Palm Bay  FL          607   44       91          27:39       28:36
       6    Tim McKercher                     Melbourne  FL         273   42      100          28:06       28:38
       7    George Pulsifer                   Palm Bay  FL          654   41      121          28:56       29:41
       8    Brian Baney                       Indialantic  FL       335   41      125          29:00       29:26
       9    Patrick Youngson                  Melbourne  FL         791   44      132          29:12       30:09
      10    Kevin Long                        Cocoa Beach  FL       550   43      159          30:07       30:42
      11    David Ritcey                      Melbourne  FL         668   42      162          30:16       31:17
      12    Eric Sison                        Rockledge  FL         708   43      165          30:26       31:03
      13    Chris Harnden                     Indiatlantic  FL      262   43      182          31:09       31:21
      14    Michael McCluskey                 Melbourne  FL         579   44      212          32:21       33:07
      15    Shannon Chau                      Melbourne  FL         389   40      214          32:24       33:36
      16    Marco Carvalho                    Satellite Beach  FL   386   41      231          32:59       33:40
      17    Christopher McLeod                Apollo Beach  FL      582   40      245          33:26       34:02
      18    Orlando Matos                     Melbourne  FL         575   42      256          33:56       34:32
      19    Darby Gippert                     Port St. Lucie  FL    461   40      275          34:40       35:14
      20    Brian Fulop                       Melbourne  FL         449   40      304          36:28       37:03
      21    Joe Stanton                       Clearwater  FL        720   44      318          36:57       38:12
      22    Robert Terry                      Orlando  FL           306   42      374          41:10       42:25
      23    James Campanella                  Fort Lauderdale  FL   366   41      409          43:42       43:56
      24    Richard Campanella                Parkland  FL          371   43      411          43:48       43:59
      25    Michael Lafortune                 Satellite Beach  FL   308   41      426          45:58       46:19
      26    Michael Palmisano                 Melbourne  FL         625   44      428          46:01       47:03
      27    Daniel Crane                      West Melbourne  FL    404   43      486          53:11       54:19
      28    Jason Caros                       Deltona  FL           381   42      507        1:05:06     1:05:06

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Scott Guttinger                   Palm Bay  FL          479   49       19          21:48       21:48
       2    Ray Fuller                        Melbourne  FL         447   46       21          22:12       22:12
       3    Dave Netterstrom                  Cocoa Beach  FL       608   46      112          28:36       28:57
       4    Anthony Schultz                   Orlando  FL           700   47      133          29:17       29:33
       5    Chris Bainbridge                  Titusville  FL        334   49      164          30:21       30:44
       6    Johnny Rayola                     Palm Bay  FLORIDA     251   48      175          30:46       31:00
       7    Scott Waymire                     Satelite Beach  FL    313   49      180          30:53       31:51
       8    John Theofiledes                  Indialantic  FL       734   45      187          31:17       31:50
       9    Seth Glick                        Rockledge  FL         464   47      227          32:54       33:18
      10    Brian Thorstad                    Cary  NC              738   49      229          32:58       33:15
      11    Gregory Jones                     Melbourne  FL         522   45      237          33:09       33:19
      12    Jim Beckstein                     Indiatlantic  FL      248   47      258          33:59       33:59
      13    Ralph Turingan                    Melbourne  FL         748   49      302          36:27       37:08
      14    Thomas Karrick                    Titusville  FL        526   46      309          36:36       36:45
      15    Patrick Mondor                    Palm Bay  FL          597   47      322          37:01       38:02
      16    Leonard Walsh                     South Daytona  FL     757   48      342          38:56       40:01
      17    David Webster                       OH                  759   48      347          39:27       39:34
      18    Jose Nunez                        Titusville  FL        612   46      355          39:57       40:34
      19    Scott Tilley                      Melbourne  FL         741   47      430          46:02       47:06
      20    Daniel Bevis                      Melbourne  FL         278   47      439          47:20       47:26
      21    Greg Hubbell                      Cocoa  FL             516   49      446          47:39       48:36
      22    Dean Hughes                       West Melbourne  FL    517   46      469          50:06       50:39

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Keith Kowalske                    Melbourne  FL         539   51       12          20:57       20:59
       2    David Demianovich                 Orlando  FL           416   50       24          22:49       23:29
       3    Ross Hoffman                      Merritt Island  FL    260   50       31          23:53       24:14
       4    Randy Wroten                      Melbourne  FL         787   52       44          24:59       25:02
       5    Derrell White                     Palm Bay  FL          316   51       74          26:04       26:12
       6    Joe Pergolizzi                    Melbourne  FL         314   50       81          26:39       27:27
       7    Daniel Carter                     Naples  FL            385   54       95          27:46       28:38
       8    Lance Pardee                      St. Cloud  FL         628   51      103          28:18       28:47
       9    David Puderer                     Vero Beach  FL        652   54      108          28:25       28:26
      10    Ken Flieder                       Cocoa  FL             437   53      191          31:38       31:51
      11    Gregory Evans                     Fl  FL                433   50      216          32:32       33:35
      12    Barry Horne                       Sebastian  FL         512   50      222          32:41       32:53
      13    Tim Kaiser                        Satellite Beach  FL   270   50      244          33:25       34:11
      14    Richard Guilmette                 Melbourne  FL         478   54      251          33:41       34:32
      15    Randy Norton                      Palm Bay  FL          611   53      253          33:44       33:51
      16    Anil Patel                        Indialantic  FL       631   50      294          35:44       36:14
      17    John Landenberger                 Melbourne Beach  FL   542   52      299          36:15       36:33
      18    Jay Ottesen                       Palm Bay  FL          618   52      325          37:17       37:58
      19    Mark Mikolajczyk                  Melbourne  FL         586   51      339          38:34       39:14
      20    Mark Hermansdorfer                Indialantic  FL       491   50      365          40:45       41:21
      21    Ryland Mahathey                   Boynton Beach  FL     558   52      403          42:55       43:14

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Matt Mahoney                      Melbourne  FL         559   56       23          22:24       22:24
       2    Mark Russell                      Orlando  FL           684   55       42          24:29       24:40
       3    Douglas Wildman                   Orlando  FL           776   56       51          25:13       25:15
       4    Philip Hopkins                    Indialantic  FL       510   55       97          27:57       28:51
       5    Harv Hobson                       Palm Bay  FL          500   58      110          28:34       29:28
       6    Bob Alverson                      Melbourne Beach  FL   312   57      393          42:03       42:53
       7    David Mack                        Evanston  IL          555   57      418          44:24       44:42
       8    Stacy Strickland                  Melbourne  FL         729   58      481          52:36       53:27
       9    Hoyte Gilley                      Cocoa Beach  FL       455   59      510        1:07:29     1:07:35

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Gerald Addicott                   Palm Bay  FL          325   62       27          23:25       23:30
       2    Billy Squires                     Versailles  KY        716   64       39          24:19       24:20
       3    Larry Wiseman                     Melbourne  FL         304   60       84          27:03       27:29
       4    Jim Schroeder                     Indialantic  FL       323   64      116          28:50       29:23
       5    Bob Hale                          Fenton  MI            481   62      117          28:50       29:38
       6    Bob D'Amato                       Poughkeepsie  NY      409   60      134          29:23       30:05
       7    Robert Scott                      Lakeland  FL          701   62      205          31:58       32:17
       8    Jak Finnigan                      Henrietta  NY         436   63      286          35:20       35:40
       9    Jon Dunbar                        Billings,  MT         423   60      330          38:02       38:24
      10    Tim Lyden                         Indiatlantic  FL      179   63      435          46:22       46:28
      11    Jim Works                         Melbourne  FL         786   62      475          51:47       52:13

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ron Bailey                        Indian Harbour Beac   331   66      181          31:09       31:14
       2    Tom Mills                         Melbourne Beach  FL   590   65      193          31:39       31:57
       3    Thomas Murtaugh                   Dunedin  FL           603   68      206          32:00       32:18
       4    William Zoby                      Melbourne  FL         797   65      240          33:14       34:06
       5    James Buterbaugh                  Marion Center  PA     363   65      346          39:23       39:55
       6    Brian Seeley                      Ormond Beach  FL      703   68      412          43:53       44:08
       7    Jack Rhine                        Palm Bay  FL          660   65      501        1:03:30     1:03:44

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    John Conley                       Melbourne  FL         242   72      225          32:50       34:13
       2    Edwin Kirby                       Melbourne Beach  FL   531   74      382          41:30       42:01
       3    James Krasa                       St. Cloud  FL         259   73      478          52:08       53:04
       4    Carlos Sr. Rivera                 Deltona  FL           675   70      497        1:01:40     1:01:40

Male 75 to 79

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Wayne Gilmore, Dr.                Janesville  WI        460   78      260          34:01       34:05
       2    Norman Knight                     Melbourne  FL         533   77      343          39:01       39:47

Male 80 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Michael Narozanski                Sheguiandah  ON       246   80      482          52:46       53:13

Male no age given

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Bryan Da Frota                    Gainesville  FL       408    0      173          30:39       30:57
       2    Jeffrey Schindel                  Melbourne Beach  FL   693    0      301          36:21       37:02

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Vanessa Valentine                 Melbourne  FL         272   18        2          17:49       17:49
       2    Zola Budd                         Myrtle Beach  SC      180   45        3          18:01       18:01
       3    Natasha Yaremczuk                 Clermont  FL          789   31        6          19:49       19:49

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Mary Hofmeister                   Malabar  FL           506   44       22          22:16       22:16

Female 8 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Anna Grenevicki                   Indialantic  FL       474    7      185          31:13       31:26
       2    Natalie Pearson-Sikardi           Satellite Beach  FL   642    8      257          33:58       34:55
       3    Jacob Glick                       Rockledge  FL         467    6      348          39:29       39:54
       4    Maya Hershberger                  Lake Wales  FL        492    8      360          40:29       41:00
       5    Emily Cates                       Melbourne Beach  FL   236   7       381          41:26       42:18

Female 9 to 11

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Maya Mojica                       Melbourne Beach  FL   596   11      147          29:48       30:37
       2    Kailee Chau                       Melbourne  FL         392   10      176          30:48       31:53
       3    Sydney Fortier                    Melbourne  FL         439    9      281          35:05       35:35
       4    Ashlee Fritz                      Melbourne  FL         446   10      284          35:12       35:22
       5    Kelly Chase                       Melbourne Beach  FL   388   10      333          38:17       38:55
       6    Ashley West                       Melbourne  FL         763    9      340          38:35       39:47
       7    Gabrielle Zaunere                 Melbourne Beach  FL   796   11      366          40:46       41:35
       8    Emily Riordan                     Winter Park  FL       666   11      373          41:07       41:52
       9    Cassandra Kirby                   Melbourne  FL         530   11      378          41:19       41:49
      10    Saige Ritcey                      Melbourne  FL         671   11      384          41:34       42:38
      11    Olivia Betzler                    Ft. Lauderdale  FL    345   10      408          43:41       43:55
      12    Caitlin Bailey                    Indian Harbour Beac   333   10      509        1:06:19     1:06:25

Female 12 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kristina Youngson                 Melbourne  FL         792   14      130          29:10       30:08
       2    Maya Kaiser                       Satellite Beach  FL   271   13      270          34:24       35:08
       3    Coral Bankey                      Melbourne  FL         336   12      385          41:35       42:39
       4    Ilinna Caros                      Deltona  FL           382   12      502        1:03:31     1:03:31

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kristen Rich                      Melbourne Beach  FL   662   16       75          26:08       26:08
       2    Jenna Theofiledes                 Indialantic  FL       736   15       76          26:13       26:46
       3    Nicole Hook                       Melbourne  FL         509   15       92          27:39       28:34
       4    Jessica Theofiledes               Indialantic  FL       735   17      102          28:17       28:51
       5    Jillian Fox                       Rockledge  FL         442   16      217          32:35       33:31
       6    Michelle Black                    Viera  FL             347   15      218          32:35       33:31
       7    Ashley Golson                     Melbourne  FL         274   19      280          35:03       36:16
       8    Marianthi Karas                   Indialantic  FL       525   16      314          36:44       37:16
       9    Marie Hart                        Indian Harbour Beac   486   17      316          36:55       37:02
      10    Autumn Fulop                      Melbourne  FL         450   16      344          39:07       39:42
      11    Katelyn Peace                     Palm Bay  FL          638   19      353          39:44       39:49
      12    Jessica Reid                      Micco  FL             657   17      433          46:20       47:33
      13    Dianell Sanchez                   Palm Bay  FL          688   16      448          48:00       48:59

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Maria Fadden                      Indialantic  FL       434   21       69          25:41       26:14
       2    Shayna Gearhart                   Gainesville  FL       265   22       85          27:08       27:57
       3    Kara Stanek                       Palm Bay  FL          718   22      107          28:23       28:32
       4    Danielle Hochard                  Palm Bay  FL          502   22      131          29:11       29:37
       5    Katie Hart                        Indian Harbour Beac   485   23      150          29:52       30:00
       6    Samantha Hill                     South Daytona  FL     496   24      154          29:55       30:16
       7    Margaret Downey                   Melbourne Village     419   23      178          30:51       31:50
       8    Hannah Malone                     Orlando  FL           561   24      331          38:11       38:23
       9    Danielle Burnette                 Indialantic  FL       361   22      377          41:15       41:57
      10    Rebecca Kramer                    Melbourne  FL         305   24      400          42:50       43:06
      11    Samantha Clegg                    Melbourne  FL         396   22      401          42:52       43:08
      12    Kayla Etri                        Melbourne  HI         432   24      440          47:21       48:24

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Carolyn Horst                     Palm Bay  FL          514   26        9          20:35       20:39
       2    Danielle Pecorella                New Port Richey  FL   643   27       18          21:45       21:45
       3    Lindsey Minnihan                  Melbourne  FL         592   28       25          22:50       22:56
       4    Krysta Kinsey                     Amarillo  TX          252   27       72          25:55       25:55
       5    Katie Fought                      Palm Bay  FL          440   29       82          26:42       26:44
       6    Dana King                         Indiatlantic  FL      239   29      135          29:25       30:11
       7    Laura Bisignano                   Melbourne  FL         346   27      169          30:33       31:38
       8    Elaine Cardin                     Melbourne  FL         379   26      196          31:44       32:32
       9    Danielle Melillo                  Melbourne  FL         585   25      204          31:58       32:45
      10    Angel Horn                        Indialantic  FL       511   29      211          32:20       32:22
      11    Jeanne Duce                       Satellite Beach  FL   421   29      219          32:35       33:41
      12    Theresa Dipinto                   Melbourne  FL         418   29      233          33:04       34:17
      13    Jessica Wildman                   Indialantic  FL       775   26      239          33:14       33:25
      14    Meghan Pollock                    Palm Harbor  FL       648   27      243          33:22       34:01
      15    Susan Vafiades                    Vero Beach  FL        752   29      263          34:07       34:16
      16    Amanda Ronni                      Melbourne  FL         264   29      267          34:15       34:34
      17    Jessica McCarty                   Palm Bay  FL          577   29      289          35:32       36:19
      18    Jaqueline Viera                   Titusville  FL        755   29      291          35:40       36:01
      19    Sarah Hodges                      Ocala  FL             504   25      308          36:35       37:40
      20    Renee Richards                    Deland  FL            663   28      311          36:40       37:08
      21    Melissa Knoll                     Palm Bay  FL          534   28      395          42:16       42:44
      22    Jennie Vafiades                   Sebastian  FL         751   28      450          48:37       48:46
      23    Christi Clements                  Edgewater  FL         397   27      465          49:59       50:44
      24    Megan Thayer                      West Melbourne  FL    733   27      473          51:34       51:59

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Tara Fox-Bessey                   Satellite Beach  FL   443   32       46          25:03       25:42
       2    Kayla Wildenthaler                Satellite Beach  FL   774   30       78          26:15       26:54
       3    Abigail Long                      Cocoa Beach  FL       549   31       96          27:55       28:30
       4    Danna Iannella                    Palm Bay  FL          267   33      101          28:10       28:16
       5    Jenn Campanella                   Ft. Lauderdale  FL    370   33      127          29:02       29:12
       6    Lindsay Bloch                     Melbourne  FL         350   31      138          29:35       29:54
       7    Judith Figareau                   Indiatlantic  FL      311   30      144          29:41       29:59
       8    Jessica Maruzzella                Grant  FL             570   34      157          29:58       30:02
       9    Bernadette Schecher               Satellite Beach  FL   691   32      170          30:37       30:39
      10    Kymmie Singletary                 Orlando  FL           707   32      172          30:39       30:42
      11    Ariana Strong                     Melbourne Beach  FL   730   34      197          31:46       32:28
      12    Maureen Haas                      Orlando  FL           480   31      198          31:47       32:03
      13    Brandi Beckstein                  Indiatlatic  FL       247   34      200          31:49       32:45
      14    Michelle Snyder                   Satellite Beach  FL   713   34      208          32:11       32:20
      15    Tiffany Woodridge                 Melbourne  FL         245   32      210          32:12       32:21
      16    Ninoska Carden                    West Melbourne  FL    378   33      213          32:22       32:37
      17    Kay Chau                          Melbourne  FL         390   34      215          32:31       33:35
      18    Christine Hetzel                  Cocoa  FL             494   31      221          32:38       33:20
      19    April Tabor                       Melbourne  FL         731   31      228          32:56       34:01
      20    Leann Graefe                      West Melbourne  FL    471   34      235          33:07       34:17
      21    Tonya Terneus                     Sebastian  FL         732   31      247          33:32       34:38
      22    Katie Miller                      Melbourne  FL         588   30      259          34:00       34:46
      23    Terrie Ritcey                     Melbourne  FL         669   33      262          34:06       35:07
      24    Sarah Hoffman                     Cocoa  FL             505   30      279          34:52       35:56
      25    Kelly Semenko                     Melbourne  FL         704   34      282          35:08       35:38
      26    Katie Wilson                      West Melbourne  FL    778   30      287          35:26       35:52
      27    Jessica Roddenberry               Melbourne Beach  FL   677   32      298          36:15       37:18
      28    Rachel Burton                     Palm Bay  FL          362   34      315          36:53       37:40
      29    Erica Zamorano                    Melbourne  FL         793   34      319          36:58       37:58
      30    Marissa Fox                       Melbourne  FL         441   30      338          38:31       39:22
      31    Marisa Justice                    Palm Bay  FL          255   34      351          39:43       40:21
      32    Tracie Pacheco                    Melbourne Beach  FL   621   31      368          40:57       41:52
      33    Hanna Cannon                      Palm Bay  FL          374   30      370          41:04       41:37
      34    Mara Cannon-Brooks                Land O Lakes  FL      375   32      371          41:04       41:37
      35    Amy Atterberry                    Melbourne  FL         330   33      389          41:49       42:27
      36    Tonya Resha                       Melbourne Beach  FL   659   31      398          42:45       43:20
      37    Tauhida Parveen                   Melbourne  FL         630   34      429          46:01       47:04
      38    Nichole Wolf                      Palm Bay  FL          781   31      438          46:49       47:49
      39    Andrea Puckett                    St. Petersburg  FL    651   30      455          49:08       49:30
      40    Meghan Schulte                    Bradenton  FL         698   31      457          49:10       49:30
      41    Amanda Stevens                    West Melbourne  FL    723   30      459          49:27       50:31
      42    Linette Sanchez                   Palm Bay  FL          687   33      472          51:11       52:10
      43    Tiffany Grozan                    Indialantic  FL       477   30      489          54:57       56:11
      44    Sommer Rivera                     Cooper City  FL       673   34      506        1:05:04     1:05:04

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    A Gemma                           South Daytona  FL     453   35       16          21:40       21:48
       2    Janet Chambers                    Dedham  MA            258   39       30          23:44       24:04
       3    Kelli Shanafelt                   Myrtle Beach  SC      182   37       36          24:04       24:14
       4    Nancy Hayes                       Satellite Beach  FL   488   39       45          25:00       25:06
       5    Laurie Gleichauf                  Merritt Island  FL    463   39      126          29:00       29:24
       6    Maya Oluseyi                      Melbourne  FL         616   36      142          29:40       29:51
       7    Rhonda Webster                      NC                  758   38      168          30:32       30:38
       8    Donna Wheeldon                    Melbourne  FL         765   35      171          30:38       31:37
       9    Kesha Clacken                     Plantation  FL        395   37      189          31:37       32:27
      10    Amanda Bloxham                    Melbourne  FL         352   37      202          31:50       31:51
      11    Heather Thies                     Winter Garden  FL     737   39      224          32:44       33:27
      12    Sally Ebner                       Indian Harbour Beac   425   36      234          33:04       33:33
      13    Claire Sharp                      Indian Harbor Beach   299   37      248          33:33       33:33
      14    Debbie Garcia                     St. Cloud  FL         452   39      249          33:39       34:09
      15    Cara Tracy                        Melbourne  FL         745   37      269          34:22       34:51
      16    Chelsea Strack                    Winter Garden  FL     728   37      273          34:32       35:15
      17    Holly Moss                        Palm Bay  FL          599   39      296          35:54       36:55
      18    Christina Winans                  Melbourne  FL         780   37      297          36:04       37:14
      19    Brandy Bryant                     Melbourne  FL         359   37      303          36:28       37:03
      20    Sonya Hall                        Palm Bay  FL          483   38      312          36:41       37:39
      21    Christy Lax                       Melbourne  FL         544   36      326          37:20       37:58
      22    Patricia Lorenzo                  Melbourne  FL         551   37      329          37:58       38:02
      23    Shannon Rizza                     Merritt Island  FL    676   39      335          38:22       39:21
      24    Bambi McKlem                      Palm Bay  FL          254   36      352          39:44       40:21
      25    Erica Koch                        Melbourne  FL         536   35      361          40:37       40:48
      26    Amy Schultz                       Melbourne  FL         699   36      387          41:48       42:19
      27    Rebekah Betzler                   Ft. Lauderdale  FL    344   39      413          43:53       44:07
      28    Aylen Abreo                       Melbourne  FL         324   35      419          44:31       45:24
      29    Michelle Stanton                  Melbourne  FL         721   38      420          44:38       45:50
      30    Shannon Del Valle                 Edgewater  FL         415   35      466          50:00       50:44
      31    Ivy Chong                         West Melbourne  FL    394   36      485          53:11       54:18
      32    Brenda Leeney                     Satellite Beach  FL   547   36      508        1:06:17     1:06:23

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Beverly Rose                      Melbourne  FL         679   41       77          26:15       26:41
       2    Ana McQueary                      Indialantic  FL       584   40       80          26:31       27:09
       3    Amy White                         Indian Harbour Beac   768   40       93          27:43       28:13
       4    Natalie Zorovich                  Melbourne Beach  FL   800   44      113          28:39       29:29
       5    Tricia Stanton                    Clearwater  FL        719   42      156          29:57       31:10
       6    Jane Sison                        Rockledge  FL         709   43      166          30:27       31:04
       7    Kristi Vansickle                  Satellite Beach  FL   753   43      167          30:29       30:39
       8    Gena Gilmore                      Milwaukee  WI         276   44      177          30:50       31:10
       9    Joanna Brown                      Sebastian  FL         358   43      183          31:10       31:51
      10    Amy Lashley                       Melbourne Beach  FL   543   41      192          31:39       32:02
      11    Kiki Sierota                      Melbourne  FL         705   44      195          31:42       32:00
      12    Elizabeth Cowie                   Melbourne Beach  FL   402   43      201          31:50       32:40
      13    Chrissy Bouvier                   Indian Harbour Beac   354   41      230          32:58       33:05
      14    Karen Hill                        Vero Beach  FL        497   40      232          32:59       33:11
      15    Nancy Carreiro                    Melbourne  FL         384   44      238          33:13       34:05
      16    Amira Rodriguez                   Melbourne  FL         678   40      266          34:13       34:45
      17    Sherri Netterstrom                Cocoa Beach  FL       609   44      272          34:28       34:48
      18    Karin Harnden                     Indiatlantic  FL      263   41      274          34:38       34:53
      19    Gidget Lee                        Merritt Island  FL    545   40      283          35:09       35:37
      20    Ursula Manning                    Vero Beach  FL        564   44      292          35:42       35:51
      21    Ronette Schoppmeyer               Palm Bay  FL          695   44      305          36:30       36:38
      22    Beth Wickramasuriya               Melbourne  FL         773   43      307          36:34       36:55
      23    Julie Schroeder                   Palm Bay  FL          696   40      324          37:17       37:20
      24    Candace Matos                     Melbourne  FL         574   41      327          37:32       38:08
      25    Tammy Whisler                     Gainesville  FL       766   42      336          38:26       38:29
      26    Susie Glick                       Rockledge  FL         465   43      349          39:30       39:53
      27    Karen Schneider                   Melbourne  FL         694   44      350          39:38       39:54
      28    Tara Sanz                         Melbourne  FL         689   40      354          39:56       40:27
      29    Kelly Zaunere                     Melbourne Beach  FL   795   42      357          40:18       41:08
      30    Melissa Vandett                   West Melbourne  FL    318   40      380          41:23       41:31
      31    Denise Dyal                       West Melbourne  FL    424   42      388          41:48       42:19
      32    Jacquelyn Lee                     Palm Bay  FL          546   40      392          42:01       42:25
      33    Nicole Campanella                 Fort Lauderdale  FL   365   40      415          44:07       44:19
      34    Andrea Carbonell Corbo            Plantation  FL        377   40      421          44:43       45:29
      35    Kimberly Peace                    Palm Bay  FL          639   40      423          45:04       45:08
      36    Lisa Moldovan                     Melbourne  FL         268   41      437          46:27       47:41
      37    Barb Croll                        Edgewater  FL         405   44      467          50:00       50:44
      38    Marci White                       Nashville  TN         771   40      471          50:50       51:27
      39    Sandra Krasa                      St. Cloud  FL         237   40      477          52:07       53:04
      40    Paula Cota                        Melbourne  FL         400   40      490          54:58       56:11
      41    Carol Brown                       Melbourne  FL         357   40      492          55:21       55:38
      42    Dania Tillman                     Indian Harbour Beac   742   44      493          57:49       57:49
      43    Loammi Caros                      Deltona  FL           380   42      496        1:01:39     1:01:39

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Karen Page                        Melbourne  FL         317   49       86          27:13       27:38
       2    Sherri Thorstad                   Cary  NC              739   49       87          27:19       27:34
       3    June White                        Monroe  MI            770   49      129          29:05       29:35
       4    Sheila Pavlick                    Melbourne  FL         633   49      139          29:36       30:29
       5    Celeste Snodgrass                 Melbourne  FL         712   45      184          31:12       31:20
       6    Carol Craig                       Melbourne  FL         403   45      203          31:52       32:33
       7    Sherri Ellison                    Melbourne  FL         426   47      242          33:20       33:30
       8    Diana Young                       Kampsville  IL        790   46      278          34:52       35:57
       9    Melody Solomon                    St. Cloud  FL         714   48      310          36:39       37:07
      10    Jamie Wildman                     Orlando  FL           777   49      317          36:57       37:08
      11    Eileen Whitfield                  Melbourne  FL         772   47      332          38:16       38:35
      12    Joy Turingan                      Melbourne  FL         749   45      363          40:41       41:21
      13    Aven Puderer                      Vero Beach  FL        653   47      367          40:53       41:05
      14    Judy Pardee                       St. Cloud  FL         627   46      369          40:57       41:26
      15    Anne Hall                         Indian Harbour Beac   482   45      386          41:37       42:17
      16    Kelly Morgan                      Ft Lauderdale  FL     598   49      404          42:56       43:14
      17    Robin Ryder                       Vero Beach  FL        685   47      406          43:35       43:49
      18    Amy Cross                         Micco  FL             406   48      414          43:54       45:08
      19    Jo Ann Etri                       Melbourne  FL         431   49      441          47:23       48:23
      20    Donna Gomez                       Melbourne  FL         469   49      442          47:31       47:49
      21    Teresa Hubbell                    Cocoa  FL             515   49      447          47:41       48:38
      22    Nancy Smith                       Vero Beach  FL        711   45      458          49:13       49:28
      23    Julie Kadnar                      Oakland  ME           524   48      461          49:49       50:33
      24    Lorri Hughes                      West Melbourne  FL    518   47      468          50:06       50:38
      25    Karen Westberry                   Vero Beach  FL        764   47      470          50:16       50:16
      26    Gina Tomanio                      Palm Bay  FL          743   47      479          52:12       52:55
      27    Robin Naught On                   Melbourne  FL         604   45      487          53:18       53:34
      28    Claudine Callahan                 Melbourne  FL         364   45      491          55:20       55:37
      29    Erin Hayes                        Atlanta  FL           487   45      494          57:54       57:54

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Cheryl McElvany                   Monroe  MI            581   52       98          28:00       28:29
       2    Lana Saul                         Cocoa Beach  FL       690   50      111          28:34       29:19
       3    Brenda Boyle                      Melbourne  FL         355   53      152          29:54       29:56
       4    Julie Hochard                     Palm Bay  FL          501   51      161          30:11       30:36
       5    Lisa Milam                        Malabar  FL           587   54      209          32:12       33:10
       6    Catherine Henderson               Fl  FL                490   50      220          32:37       33:36
       7    Lynn Gronosky                     Melbourne Beach  FL   475   52      246          33:30       33:53
       8    Debra Salgado                     Melbourne  FL         686   54      250          33:40       34:32
       9    Karen Barrieau                    St.cloud  FL          339   50      264          34:09       34:38
      10    Kristen Alverson                  Melbourne Beach  FL   326   50      276          34:46       35:36
      11    Carol Finnigan                    Henrietta  NY         435   52      285          35:19       35:39
      12    Ann Munroe                        Palm Bay  FL          602   54      288          35:29       35:42
      13    Margaret Connors                  Rockledge  FL         398   51      290          35:34       36:50
      14    Jackie Mack                       Evanston  IL          554   51      321          37:01       37:18
      15    Rhonda Gobeli                     Melbourne  FL         468   51      328          37:43       38:36
      16    Mandy Bailey                      Indian Harbour Beac   332   52      358          40:18       40:24
      17    Theresa Overcash                  Palm Bay  FL          620   53      372          41:06       41:58
      18    Cherie Mistretta                  Indialantic  FL       594   53      391          41:56       42:19
      19    Judy Kofflin                      Melbourne Beach  FL   537   52      399          42:46       43:20
      20    Jan Luck                          Riverview  FL         552   53      405          42:59       43:10
      21    Erin Minta                        Indialantic  FL       593   52      417          44:17       44:30
      22    Cindi Rossini                     Palm Bay  FL          680   53      451          48:39       48:48
      23    Natalie Mann                      St. Petersburg  FL    563   50      454          49:08       49:30
      24    Margy Laird                       Palm Harbor  FL       541   50      456          49:09       49:30
      25    Kathy Case                        Malabar  FL           387   51      462          49:49       50:33
      26    Dawn Cox                          Fairfield  OH         320   50      464          49:52       50:16
      27    Rosie McParland                   Ocoee  FL             583   52      474          51:35       51:58
      28    Cindy Arnez                       Palm Bay  FL          328   52      488          53:39       54:09
      29    Sherri Blackton                   Winter Park  FL       348   51      511        1:07:29     1:07:35

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Meike Aton                        Satellite Beach  FL   329   57      106          28:23       28:31
       2    Yasmin Jarman                     Grant  FL             520   56      207          32:11       33:09
       3    Susan Erickson                    Melbourne Beach  FL   430   56      252          33:44       33:55
       4    Linda Rasmussen                   Indialantic  FL       656   59      254          33:47       33:52
       5    Shirley Matrigali                 Indian Harbour Beac   576   58      261          34:01       34:19
       6    Pam Hobson                        Palm Bay  FL          499   57      277          34:48       35:34
       7    Barbara Rolsing                   Indian Harbor Beach   253   55      300          36:20       36:37
       8    Kathy Neering                     Boynton Beach  FL     606   57      323          37:03       37:23
       9    Trish Payton                      Palm Bay  FL          636   58      341          38:41       38:53
      10    Maerilu Wooley                    Melbourne  FL         784   56      345          39:11       39:35
      11    Carole J Chauncey                 Satellite Beach  FL   393   55      390          41:55       42:35
      12    Christine Crotty                  Satellite Beach  FL   407   55      431          46:06       46:38
      13    Laura Kling                       Greensburg  PA        532   56      432          46:07       46:38
      14    Karen Martin                      Rockford  IL          566   56      444          47:37       48:53
      15    Cynthia Stone                     West Melbourne  FL    727   59      449          48:13       48:34
      16    Janice Kelly                      Melbourne Beach  FL   527   59      453          49:07       49:08

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Debbie Pecorella                  Ronkonkoma  NY        644   60      223          32:43       32:44
       2    Barbara Jahn                      Vincent  OH           519   63      236          33:08       33:47
       3    Judith Bulliner                   Indialantic  FL       360   63      265          34:12       34:17
       4    Julie Mallisturner                Melbourne  FL         560   61      268          34:19       35:13
       5    Trish Squires                     Versailles  KY        715   63      295          35:46       35:47
       6    Nancy Freeland                    St Cloud  FL          444   61      337          38:30       38:46
       7    Sherri Barbera                    Parkland  FL          337   60      376          41:13       41:17
       8    J.p. McClure                      Malabar  FL           578   60      379          41:23       41:31
       9    Lasonjie Carbonell                Tampa  FL             376   61      422          44:43       45:29
      10    Linda Grossi                      Fenton  MI            476   62      425          45:56       46:44
      11    Gale Kempf                        Indian Harbour Beac   528   62      434          46:20       46:36
      12    Donna Berglund                    Palm Bay  FL          342   62      443          47:33       48:48
      13    Lynn Rubin                        Indialantic  FL       683   60      452          49:05       49:07
      14    Patti Mallaley                    Cincinnati  OH        321   64      463          49:52       50:15
      15    Brigitte Fontenot                 Melbourne  FL         438   61      480          52:35       53:25
      16    Marsha Works                      Melbourne  FL         785   61      483          52:56       53:23
      17    Myrna Stancliff                   Tampa  FL             717   64      484          53:00       53:20
      18    Karen Rhine                       Palm Bay  FL          661   63      500        1:03:29     1:03:44

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jane O'Grady                      Indiatlantic  FL      322   68      359          40:27       40:32
       2    Brenda Zoby                       Melbourne  FL         798   65      402          42:54       43:45
       3    Benita Seeley                     Ormond Beach  FL      702   66      424          45:06       45:21
       4    Sandra Funderburke                St Cloud  FL          451   66      476          51:53       52:10
       5    Minerva Rivera                    Deltona  FL           674   66      505        1:03:35     1:03:35

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Nelda Gilley                      Cocoa Beach  FL       456   72      499        1:01:59     1:02:03

Female 75 to 79

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Mary Woods                        Indialantic  FL       782   76      460          49:42       49:42
       2    Roberta Osterling                 Satellite Beach  FL   617   77      495          58:33       58:44

Female 80 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Lois Ann Gilmore                  Janesville  WI        459   81      186          31:13       31:16