Loggerhead Triathlon  
3/8 mile swim /13 mile bike/3.1 mile run
August 4, 2012 7AM; Jupiter, Florida
Host: Northern Palm Beach County Chamber of Commerce
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports
Results Questions:  Ryan Cavallaro 
RyanC1223@gmail.com
USAT PENALTIES LISTED AT BOTTOM
MALE OVERALL CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     1   135 Robert Dabrowski         31 Jupiter              FL   57:52    2    7:36    1:16    2   31:17    4   17:44         
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   225   415 Aaron Winer              14 West Palm Beach      FL 1:22:00    2    9:30    2:36    1   42:05    3   27:51         
    2   229   258 Dylan Hansel             14                         1:22:05    4   10:36    1:57    2   42:37    2   26:56         
    3   268   405 Scott Meissner           12                         1:24:34    3   10:00    2:11    3   47:44    1   24:41         
    4   425   695 Noah Zhang               13 Jupiter              FL 1:34:18    1    8:45    2:44    4   51:02    4   31:49         
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    71   165 Silas Ditocco            16                         1:10:47    4   10:29    1:43    1   37:28    1   21:08         
    2   113   489 Matthew Paxton           17                         1:13:49    1    7:57    1:46    2   38:51    2   25:16         
    3   223   669 Connor Weyandt           18 Vero Beach           FL 1:21:52    3    9:42    1:54    3   41:21    3   28:57         
    4   322    75 Daniel Butler            17 West Palm Beach      FL 1:28:03    5   11:07    2:16    4   45:19    4   29:22         
    5   386   176 Iban Dumas               16 Vero Beach           FL 1:31:47    2    8:53    3:13    5   45:35    5   34:07         
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   103   561 William Sabayrac         20 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:13:20    1    9:03    1:41    1   35:45    2   26:52         
    2   138     6 David Aldridge           23 Hobe Sound           FL 1:16:07                                                        
    3   255   525 Camilo Ramirez           24                         1:23:47    2   12:24    1:51    2   45:50    1   23:43         
    4   492   325 Michael Kennedy          24 Jupiter              FL 1:40:34    3   13:09    4:03    3   52:43    3   30:40         
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     6    54 Ryan Billings            27 Jupiter              FL 1:00:40    3    8:57    1:39    3   32:42    1   17:24         
    2    11   323 Steve Jackson            26 Jupiter              FL 1:02:49    1    7:06    1:33    2   32:39    4   21:32         
    3    19   330 Brian Kimberlin          29                         1:05:35    2    8:40    1:33    1   32:37    7   22:47         
    4    33    99 Dimitri Chimerakis       27 Miami                FL 1:07:32    5    9:41    1:50    5   34:19    5   21:43         
    5    41   161 Christopher Diaz         29 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:08:13   10   10:25    2:02    4   34:01    6   21:47         
    6    55    41 Brandon Bell             27 Juno Beach           FL 1:09:18   17   11:52    1:57    6   35:26    2   20:04         
    7   106   462 Robert Nichols           29 Singer Island        FL 1:13:25    7   10:07    2:13    7   35:36   13   25:31         
    8   111   470 Michael Oosterman        28 West Palm Beach      FL 1:13:44   15   11:49    2:23   16   39:24    3   20:10         
    9   118   329 Steve Kim                29 Port Saint Lucie     FL 1:14:15    4    9:03    1:28    8   35:54   19   27:51         
   10   122   159 Anthony Dethomas         29 Delray Beach         FL 1:14:42   11   10:25    1:53   10   38:19   10   24:05         
   11   136   596 Robert Smart             25 Boynton Beach        FL 1:15:57   12   10:35    1:59    9   37:57   12   25:27         
   12   164   546 Ryan Rollon              28 North Palm Beach     FL 1:17:38   13   11:16    2:23   11   38:28   14   25:33    2:00 
   13   169   223 Greg Garcia              28 North Palm Beach     FL 1:18:28   19   12:31    2:45   17   39:35    9   23:38         
   14   171   336 Ian Koven                28 North Palm Beach     FL 1:18:31    8   10:12    2:12   12   38:38   18   27:31         
   15   182   619 Curtis Storm             27 Juno Beach           FL 1:19:18   16   11:49    1:50   14   38:46   16   26:54         
   16   190   124 Lawrence Cox             26 Cooper City          FL 1:19:48    9   10:14    2:56   15   39:14   17   27:25    2:00 
   17   199   294 Jeremy Howard            29 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:20:24   20   12:32    2:59   18   39:54   11   25:01         
   18   270   295 Kurt Howard              28 West Palm Beach      FL 1:24:50   18   11:57    2:05   20   44:10   15   26:40         
   19   278   442 Andrew Mormile           27 Jupiter              FL 1:25:18    6    9:56    2:26   21   50:04    8   22:52         
   20   294   147 Harley Davidson          27 Jupiter              FL 1:26:10   14   11:21    2:31   19   43:15   20   29:04         
   21   307   123 Josh Wigley              28 Jupiter              FL 1:26:48   22   14:08    3:44   13   38:40   21   30:18         
   22   529   487 Justin Parsons           27 Riviera Beach        FL 1:51:48   21   12:33    4:37   22   55:03   22   39:36         
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     3   392 Tim McCarthy             30 Juno Beach           FL   59:43    8    9:48    1:45    1   29:52    3   18:19         
    2     8   238 Tom Gore                 32 Jupiter              FL 1:01:42    1    7:59    1:22    4   33:21    4   19:01         
    3     9   163 Rudy Robaina             32 Jupiter              FL 1:02:04    3    9:09    1:29    3   32:22    5   19:06         
    4    21   565 Nate Adler               33 North Palm Beach     FL 1:06:18   15   10:48    1:56    2   32:11    9   21:24         
    5    24    69 Matthew Bulecza          31 Jacksonville         FL 1:06:37   27   11:50    1:43   10   35:47    1   17:19         
    6    26   567 Adam Schiff              32 West Palm Beach      FL 1:06:44   23   11:28    1:33   12   35:58    2   17:47         
    7    32   256 Keith Hampshire          32 North Palm Beach     FL 1:07:28    4    9:16    1:37    6   34:08   11   22:30         
    8    37    93 Jeff Chandler            32 Fort Pierce          FL 1:07:37    2    8:56    1:39   11   35:57    8   21:07         
    9    42   207 C.J. Fleming             31 Deerfield Beach      FL 1:08:28    7    9:47    1:52    7   34:09   14   22:42         
   10    46   252 Jim Halley               33 Wilmington           NC 1:08:40   21   11:11    1:29    9   35:46    6   20:15         
   11    52     5 Mark Aitken              30 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:09:11    9    9:54    1:46    5   33:40   16   23:53         
   12    56   374 Juan-Miguel Mansilla     30 North Palm Beach     FL 1:09:20   20   11:10    1:46   13   36:03    7   20:22         
   13   112   677 Donald Wilks             32 Jensen Beach         FL 1:13:45   12   10:39    1:39   19   39:05   10   22:23         
   14   125   647 Robert Vanatta           32 Jupiter              FL 1:14:59   19   11:07    2:00   14   36:16   23   25:37         
   15   129   440 Ryan Morgan              32 Royal Palm Beach     FL 1:15:18   14   10:44    1:49   16   38:22   19   24:25         
   16   132    87 Jose Casanova            34 Plantation           FL 1:15:45   13   10:40    2:12   17   38:25   20   24:30         
   17   143   339 Cornelius Kruger         34 Jupiter              FL 1:16:13   11   10:38    1:52    8   35:09   28   28:35         
   18   146   419 Robert Michalczak        32 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:16:33   16   10:49    2:01   15   36:33   25   27:11         
   19   155   652 David Vatland            33 Vero Beach           FL 1:17:10    6    9:25    2:13   27   43:01   12   22:32         
   20   165   432 Ernesto Montanez         34 Lake Worth           FL 1:17:43   35   14:19    1:52   18   38:54   13   22:39         
   21   177   465 Michael O'Donnell        30 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:19:01   10   10:33    2:56   21   40:59   21   24:35         
   22   219   447 Macbeth James            33 Jupiter              FL 1:21:39   30   12:28    2:46   24   42:12   17   24:14         
   23   235   495 Lloyd Gillespie          33                         1:22:32   31   12:53    2:37   23   41:49   22   25:14         
   24   254   569 Brian Schoen             32 Tallahassee          FL 1:23:46   18   11:03    2:44   25   42:20   26   27:39         
   25   256   454 Steve Muscari            30 Jupiter              FL 1:23:47   28   12:10    4:13   28   43:43   15   23:42         
   26   266   342 Wade Kuzmick             30 West Palm Beach      FL 1:24:27   24   11:32    2:05   31   46:34   18   24:18         
   27   288   513 Christopher Price        32 Naples               FL 1:25:45   32   13:03    3:17   20   40:39   30   28:47         
   28   311   672 Jason White              33 Lake Worth           FL 1:27:19   22   11:20    3:15   22   40:59   32   31:47         
   29   320   360 Daniel Lotano            32 Jupiter              FL 1:27:55    5    9:19    2:32   29   45:36   31   30:29         
   30   380   365 Ted Lulkin               31 Port Saint Lucie     FL 1:31:34   33   13:07    2:51   26   42:26   34   33:11         
   31   383   195 Bryan Fedor              34 Lake Worth           FL 1:31:42   25   11:42    4:23   33   48:34   24   27:03         
   32   412   197 Kyle Felty               30 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:33:21   26   11:46    3:53   34   49:57   27   27:47         
   33   447   622 Steve Streahle           34 West Palm Beach      FL 1:36:22   29   12:13    3:33   32   48:14   33   32:24         
   34   481   660 Slade Sundar             32 Jupiter              FL 1:39:26   34   13:59    3:31   30   46:13   35   35:43         
   35   536   522 Danny Becher             30                         1:53:51   17   10:51    3:55   35   55:53   36   43:13         
   36     0   627 Slade Sundar             32 Jupiter              FL                                             29   28:45         
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    10   623 Emmanuel Sturchler       36 Jupiter              FL 1:02:41    5    9:54    1:35    1   31:33    1   19:40         
    2    20   379 Mark Marques             39 Vero Beach           FL 1:06:07    9   10:12    1:51    2   33:20    4   20:46         
    3    22   104 Chip Clifton             35 North Palm Beach     FL 1:06:27    7   10:05    1:59    4   33:41    3   20:44         
    4    30   430 Vincent Moisdon          39 Wellington           FL 1:07:18    8   10:11    1:33    6   34:04    5   21:32         
    5    44   233 Matt Goforth             36 Lake Park            FL 1:08:35    4    9:53    1:44    5   33:44   11   23:15         
    6    47   509 Joe Ponton               39 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:08:41   17   11:18    1:41    3   33:34    6   22:10         
    7    69   301 Mark Imbertson           37 Jupiter              FL 1:10:41   21   11:36    2:23    7   34:05    8   22:38         
    8    82   221 Brandon Gallo            36 Tequesta             FL 1:11:42   13   10:37    2:00    8   35:39   13   23:27         
    9    94   631 John Thatcher            36 Jupiter              FL 1:12:47   23   11:50    2:16   13   38:17    2   20:25         
   10    98    90 Christopher Cassidy      37                         1:12:59   14   10:42    1:39   10   36:50   16   23:50         
   11   102   581 Michael Sheehan          38 Jupiter              FL 1:13:18   19   11:21    1:58    9   35:59   17   24:02         
   12   119    27 Chris Barcella           39 Boca Raton           FL 1:14:25   26   11:54    2:28   11   37:31    7   22:34         
   13   123   593 Matthew Slacum           37 Port Saint Lucie     FL 1:14:44   15   11:10    1:52   14   38:58    9   22:44    2:00 
   14   139   545 Thomas Rogers            37 Jupiter              FL 1:16:09   27   12:08    1:57   15   39:15   10   22:50         
   15   148   114 Craig Comperatore        38 Tampa                FL 1:16:42   18   11:19    2:03   17   39:33   15   23:49         
   16   156   186 Eric Engstrom            36 Jupiter              FL 1:17:17   22   11:37    2:13   18   39:45   14   23:43         
   17   173    32 Brent Barnhart           38 Port Saint Lucie     FL 1:18:44   33   13:25    2:44   16   39:18   12   23:18         
   18   180   671 Ben White                37 Tequesta             FL 1:19:14    2    9:12    4:23   23   41:24   18   24:16         
   19   187    89 Jesse Casserino          36 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:19:43   10   10:22    2:12   22   41:10   19   26:00         
   20   191   464 Jason Odom               38 Vero Beach           FL 1:19:49   20   11:31    2:33   12   37:47   22   27:59         
   21   203   316 Tony Julian              36 Tequesta             FL 1:20:35    6    9:59    3:25   20   41:00   21   26:12         
   22   249     9 Rafael Alvarez           39 Rockledge            FL 1:23:35   35   14:15    2:07   21   41:02   20   26:12         
   23   260   570 Joe Schulz               35 Jupiter              FL 1:24:01   25   11:52    3:06   19   40:26   24   28:37         
   24   280   189 Joshua Escoto            37                         1:25:30   16   11:17    2:24   28   43:21   23   28:30         
   25   297   273 Jairo Henao              39 West Palm Beach      FL 1:26:25   30   13:14    2:43   24   41:36   25   28:54         
   26   303   340 Greg Kummerlen           35 Jupiter              FL 1:26:33   28   12:12    2:06   26   43:02   26   29:15         
   27   327   277 Troy Hicks               35 Boynton Beach        FL 1:28:26    3    9:50    3:09   29   44:09   29   31:21         
   28   331   682 Heath Wintz              35 Jupiter              FL 1:28:48   29   12:15    3:12   27   43:18   28   30:04         
   29   339   661 Stephen Walker           35 Jupiter              FL 1:29:08   12   10:31    2:47   30   44:31   30   31:22         
   30   384   423 James Mintern            38 West Palm Beach      FL 1:31:42   37   16:13    4:03   25   41:41   27   29:46         
   31   454   505 Alex Plasencia           37 Jensen Beach         FL 1:37:22   31   13:24    4:17   32   47:59   31   31:43         
   32   464   486 Brant Parsons            39 Satellite Beach      FL 1:38:10   11   10:29    4:31   31   46:33   33   36:39         
   33   473    88 David Cash               35 Jupiter              FL 1:38:48   32   13:24    3:50   33   48:36   32   33:00         
   34   526   199 Jason Fernandez          36 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:51:20   34   14:03    3:57   34   51:03   35   42:19         
   35   539   397 Dayton McEwen            39 Jupiter              FL 1:54:42   36   15:28    5:59   35   55:47   34   37:29         
   36     0   494 Chad Wilkinson           38 West Palm Beach      FL            1    8:45    1:12                                   
   37     0   378 Carlo Marques            37 Vero Beach           FL           24   11:52    2:10                                   
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     4   675 John Reback              42 Jupiter              FL   59:57    1    8:00    1:12    2   33:06    1   17:41         
    2    18   327 William Ketchem          41 Jupiter              FL 1:05:02    3    9:00    1:39    7   34:10    2   20:14         
    3    23   324 John Kendrigan           44 Jupiter              FL 1:06:31    2    8:34    1:37    9   34:46    7   21:35         
    4    28   663 Matthew Walsh            44 Jupiter              FL 1:06:54    6    9:39    1:49    8   34:40    4   20:48         
    5    31   590 Rick Taylor              41 Jupiter              FL 1:07:20    7    9:47    1:46    3   33:51    9   21:58         
    6    35    51 Steven Bernstein         40 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:07:33    8    9:50    1:35    4   33:54   10   22:15         
    7    38   636 Robert Tourlet           42 Wellington           FL 1:07:41   14   10:18    1:34    6   34:01    8   21:48         
    8    40   418 Chad Michaelsen          44 Juno Beach           FL 1:08:04   19   10:45    1:52    5   33:55    6   21:34         
    9    58   364 Rick Luise               44 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:09:41   22   10:57    2:03    1   32:59   18   23:44         
   10    63   698 Gene Zweben              41 Stuart               FL 1:10:16   29   11:33    2:21   12   35:27    5   20:57         
   11    73   122 Richard Cowell           41 Tequesta             FL 1:10:52    9    9:51    1:39   14   36:34   13   22:49         
   12    79   572 Chris Seay               42 Jupiter              FL 1:11:26    4    9:20    1:44   16   36:45   16   23:39         
   13    85   573 Barry Segal              43 Vero Beach           FL 1:11:47   10    9:53    2:12   17   36:58   12   22:46         
   14    86   401 Stephen McIntyre         43 Palm City            FL 1:12:00   16   10:28    1:25   27   39:26    3   20:42         
   15    92    21 Sean Baker               40 Pompano Beach        FL 1:12:35   23   11:01    2:11   10   34:54   24   24:30         
   16    93   311 Ken Mikulski             41 Delray Beach         FL 1:12:44   17   10:34    2:04   20   37:32   11   22:35         
   17    99   628 Tony Tamules             44 Boynton Beach        FL 1:13:02   11    9:54    1:55   21   37:35   15   23:39         
   18   104   413 Andrew Metcalf           41 Vero Beach           FL 1:13:21   13   10:16    2:24   13   36:12   25   24:30         
   19   108   651 Todd Varney              42 West Palm Beach      FL 1:13:30   27   11:09    1:58   15   36:38   19   23:46         
   20   109   196 Michael Feldman          43 Jupiter              FL 1:13:34   15   10:21    2:28   11   35:14   28   25:32         
   21   117   288 Tom Homberger            43                         1:14:06   21   10:52    2:04   18   37:15   21   23:56         
   22   130   412 Matt Messer              41 Hobe Sound           FL 1:15:22   32   11:48    2:31   23   37:59   14   23:05    2:00 
   23   131   272 Scott Heath              40 Stuart               FL 1:15:35   18   10:34    1:51   19   37:23   30   25:48         
   24   133    76 Jeff Butler              40 Jupiter              FL 1:15:48   26   11:08    2:08   24   38:36   22   23:58    2:00 
   25   157   531 Thomas Reinert           43 Hobe Sound           FL 1:17:21   20   10:47    2:22   29   40:32   17   23:41         
   26   158   315 Michael Jordan           42 Winston- Salem       NC 1:17:24   37   12:43    2:27   22   37:59   23   24:18         
   27   167   580 Chris Shea               44 Palm Beach Shores    FL 1:18:03   24   11:04    2:27   26   38:43   31   25:51    2:00 
   28   208   407 Jeff Melbourne           42 Jupiter              FL 1:20:56   28   11:14    3:40   33   42:12   20   23:52         
   29   220   222 David Galloway           42 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:21:43   25   11:07    2:58   34   42:36   27   25:04         
   30   222   251 Alton Hale               44 West Palm Beach      FL 1:21:50   12   10:13    2:51   28   40:02   34   28:44         
   31   239   424 Jeff Minton              41                         1:22:46   33   11:53    2:18   32   41:43   32   26:54         
   32   240   291 Hendrik Horn             41 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:22:47   40   13:19    1:45   25   38:42   36   29:02         
   33   251    39 Brett Basinski           43 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:23:39   31   11:41    2:43   38   43:44   29   25:32         
   34   274   341 Andrew Kushner           42 Lake Worth           FL 1:25:04   30   11:39    2:46   31   41:36   37   29:04         
   35   298   105 Michael Coady            42 Jupiter              FL 1:26:27    5    9:36    2:31   39   45:51   33   28:31         
   36   300   150 Darren Dawson            44 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:26:29   34   11:53    2:48   30   40:57   39   30:52         
   37   372   524 Jeff Ralicki             44 Stuart               FL 1:30:53   36   12:15    2:55   40   46:05   38   29:40         
   38   421   520 Brett Rabbat             41 Boca Raton           FL 1:34:05   39   13:17    2:49   35   42:42   41   35:18         
   39   441   100 Scott Chriske            44 Jupiter              FL 1:36:01   38   13:10    2:53   41   46:37   40   33:23         
   40   465   275 Burt Heron               43 Palm City            FL 1:38:14   43   20:17    3:40   42   49:22   26   24:56         
   41   503   383 Michael Masem            43 Delray Beach         FL 1:43:46   42   18:28    4:12   36   42:52   42   38:15         
   42   519   579 Anthony Shaya            42 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:49:18   41   14:26    4:29   43   50:02   43   40:22         
   43   538    92 Ernesto Cervantes        40 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:54:30   44   38:56    3:20   37   43:25   35   28:50         
   44   544   214 Anthony Fratello         40 Lake Worth           FL 1:56:20   35   12:07    5:11   44   55:29   44   43:35         
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     7   500 Bill Picciano            46 Jupiter              FL 1:00:46    1    8:26    1:07    1   31:53    1   19:21         
    2    12    78 Tony Cabrales            49 Wellington           FL 1:03:36    7    9:31    1:31    2   32:25    3   20:10         
    3    15   166 John Dodd                47 Ormond Beach         FL 1:04:22    5    9:18    1:33    5   33:13    5   20:20         
    4    17   333 Ken Klein                49 Ormond Beach         FL 1:04:57    6    9:20    1:42    3   32:34   12   21:23         
    5    27   532 Mike Reinhardt           47 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:06:49   13   10:32    1:33    7   33:53    9   20:52         
    6    29   120 Rick Cope                49 Plantation           FL 1:07:10   12   10:23    1:53    8   33:59   10   20:57         
    7    34   261 Parker Hanson            48 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:07:32    4    9:12    1:48    4   33:11   19   23:23         
    8    43    67 Cecilio Farinas          45 Jupiter              FL 1:08:31   38   12:28    2:14    6   33:43    2   20:06    2:00 
    9    48   386 Dave Masterson           48 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:08:52   30   11:47    1:39   15   35:03    7   20:25         
   10    50   431 Rick Mongeau             45 Jupiter              FL 1:09:05   29   11:42    1:52    9   34:09   13   21:25         
   11    53   102 Dan Chun                 47 Boca Raton           FL 1:09:12    8    9:52    2:01   11   34:16   17   23:04         
   12    59   455 Mike Muscat              49 Royal Palm Beach     FL 1:09:44   39   12:38    1:49   16   35:05    4   20:13         
   13    60   129 Robert Haviland          45 Jensen Beach         FL 1:09:53   27   11:41    2:05   18   35:17    8   20:51         
   14    68   680 Pete Willis              47 Juno Beach           FL 1:10:34   22   11:05    2:42   21   36:28    6   20:20         
   15    72   298 Scott Huntley            46 West Palm Beach      FL 1:10:51   32   11:50    1:58   10   34:12   16   22:53         
   16    75   235 Jeff Goldman             47 Ormond Beach         FL 1:10:59   16   10:38    1:47   12   34:41   21   23:54         
   17    84   670 Craig Weyandt            47 Vero Beach           FL 1:11:45   15   10:37    1:51   27   38:18   11   21:01         
   18    88   479 Paul Paglino             47 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:12:05   25   11:09    1:43   26   37:48   14   21:26         
   19    90   209 Lakin Flowers            49 Jupiter              FL 1:12:21   17   10:41    2:04   22   36:30   18   23:08         
   20   105   280 Gregory Hoffman          48 Coral Springs        FL 1:13:21   35   12:00    2:55   14   34:58   20   23:29         
   21   110    43 Charles Bendgen          47 Jupiter              FL 1:13:40   21   11:00    1:54   13   34:55   28   25:53         
   22   114   211 Duane Fraley             45 Jupiter              FL 1:13:51   14   10:34    2:09   17   35:05   30   26:04         
   23   116   398 David McGovern           49 Fort Pierce          FL 1:14:06    2    9:02    1:51   24   37:10   29   26:04         
   24   142   259 Scott Hansel             48 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:16:12   18   10:46    2:02   28   38:31   24   24:54         
   25   152    59 Louis Blanco             46 Lake Worth           FL 1:17:04   31   11:48    2:12   20   35:39   34   27:26         
   26   159    58 Todd Blair               45                         1:17:29    9   10:06    3:03   23   36:31   35   27:50         
   27   160   346 Brian Lacusky            45 Palm City            FL 1:17:30   19   10:53    1:25   30   39:01   31   26:13         
   28   178   384 Matt Masemore            45 Wellington           FL 1:19:01   10   10:19    2:56   34   41:12   22   24:36         
   29   181   416 Bill Meyers              48 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:19:16   11   10:19    2:27   19   35:39   41   30:52         
   30   194   348 Ken Languedoc            48 Jupiter              FL 1:20:12   37   12:24    3:03   31   39:58   23   24:48         
   31   197   248 Kyle Haas                45 West Palm Beach      FL 1:20:16   24   11:06    2:16   36   41:46   25   25:10         
   32   204   512 Gilbert Powell           48 West Palm Beach      FL 1:20:35   28   11:41    2:54   29   38:42   33   27:20         
   33   210   245 Chris Gunn               47 Tequesta             FL 1:21:03   34   11:59    2:15   35   41:16   27   25:34         
   34   212   154 Peter Delahunty          48 Jupiter              FL 1:21:12   40   12:50    2:58   32   40:04   26   25:21         
   35   230   190 Joe Evans                47 Ponce Inlet          FL 1:22:11   45   13:51    1:50   40   44:11   15   22:19         
   36   231   583 John Shiverdecker        47 Jupiter              FL 1:22:12   44   13:19    2:47   25   37:44   36   28:24         
   37   296   620 Andrew Strauss           46 Jupiter              FL 1:26:17   23   11:05    3:04   33   40:25   42   31:44         
   38   308   182 Ramon Echeverria         47 Vero Beach           FL 1:26:54   41   12:53    2:31   41   44:30   32   27:01         
   39   309   437 William Moore            45 Tequesta             FL 1:27:00   42   13:04    2:13   37   42:57   38   28:48         
   40   355   657 Gregory Vorce            49 Vero Beach           FL 1:30:11   43   13:18    3:26   39   43:58   39   29:31         
   41   362    94 Ari Chaney               48 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:30:26   36   12:12    5:07   38   43:33   40   29:35         
   42   373    74 Dan Butler               49 West Palm Beach      FL 1:30:55   46   14:15    2:58   43   44:57   37   28:46         
   43   392   177 Patrick Dumas            46 Vero Beach           FL 1:32:03   26   11:11    2:43   42   44:50   44   33:21         
   44   418   434 Mark Montgomery          47 Tequesta             FL 1:33:54   20   10:57    2:52   44   46:50   43   33:16         
   45     0   687 Eric Wynne               49 Port Saint Lucie     FL            3    9:10    2:20                                   
   46     0   615 David Stevens            47 Delray Beach         FL           33   11:52    2:17                                   
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    16    79 Michael Cain             53 Ormond Beach         FL 1:04:50    2    9:28    1:38    1   33:01    1   20:46         
    2    25   553 Dale Ruby                50 Palm City            FL 1:06:40    1    9:24    1:41    5   34:27    2   21:10         
    3    54   585 Dave Shula               53 Cooper City          FL 1:09:15    9   10:33    1:58    6   34:51    4   21:55         
    4    57   634 Rick Tierney             51 Southwest Ranches    FL 1:09:25   10   10:43    1:43    3   33:15   10   23:46         
    5    61   242 Stephen Griffith         50 Jupiter              FL 1:09:58    3    9:37    2:13   11   35:26    6   22:43         
    6    66   446 Pete Moya                52 Jupiter              FL 1:10:21    5   10:07    1:45    8   34:56    8   23:33         
    7    67    37 Gary Bartlett            54 Vero Beach           FL 1:10:27    8   10:27    2:07    7   34:51    7   23:02         
    8    76   551 Michael Mauger           52 Jupiter              FL 1:11:02    4    9:58    1:59    4   33:53   15   25:14         
    9    77    84 Joe Cariello             52 Stuart               FL 1:11:21    6   10:13    2:55    2   33:08   14   25:07         
   10    96   359 Charlie Lockerson        52 Jupiter              FL 1:12:53   17   12:55    2:12    9   35:08    5   22:40         
   11   101   578 Stuart Shafer            52 Vero Beach           FL 1:13:12   14   11:35    2:15   10   35:14   11   24:10         
   12   134   463 Rex Noble                52 Palm City            FL 1:15:54   16   12:46    2:11   14   39:08    3   21:50         
   13   209   496 Eduardo Sequeina         52                         1:21:02   18   13:13    2:20   13   39:06   17   26:25         
   14   214   347 Monte Lambert            52 West Palm Beach      FL 1:21:14   25   17:36    2:15   12   37:49    9   23:35         
   15   218   193 Manuel Farach            53 Hobe Sound           FL 1:21:35    7   10:22    2:32   22   43:55   13   24:46         
   16   250   612 Robert Steiner           50 Tequesta             FL 1:23:36   23   14:02    2:32   16   40:44   16   26:18         
   17   259   533 Barry Reiss              54 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:23:59   13   11:30    2:52   15   39:37   22   30:02         
   18   324   597 Donald Smith             54 Weston               FL 1:28:10   11   11:01    3:22   24   44:59   19   28:51         
   19   326   284 Steven Hoher             50 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:28:25   12   11:14    3:45   21   43:52   20   29:35         
   20   343   688 Dave Yablunosky          50 Delray Beach         FL 1:29:28   20   13:19    3:44   17   42:36   21   29:50         
   21   354   133 Michael Cusmano          53 Jupiter              FL 1:30:08   21   13:35    3:03   18   43:05   23   30:27         
   22   371   144 Ronald Daniels           53 Jupiter              FL 1:30:48   22   13:45    2:51   20   43:36   24   30:37         
   23   377   503 Kevin Pisano             51 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:31:12   19   13:14    2:38   26   47:40   18   27:41         
   24   405   664 John Wargo               51 Boca Raton           FL 1:32:56   15   12:23    3:06   23   44:39   25   32:49         
   25   414   409 Gary Melnik              53 Stuart               FL 1:33:25   26   19:55    3:01   25   45:58   12   24:32         
   26   455   376 Peter Marini             51 Vero Beach           FL 1:37:25   24   14:24    2:54   19   43:29   26   36:39         
   27   540   492 Alan Jones               50                         1:54:43   27   20:14    5:11   27   52:16   27   37:03         
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    13   459 Nathan Nevid             55 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:03:47    1    8:25    1:44    2   33:54    1   19:45         
    2    36   224 David Garfield           57 Jupiter              FL 1:07:36    6   11:59    1:42    1   32:07    2   21:50         
    3    81    25 John Banks               55 Ormond Beach         FL 1:11:40    2    9:38    1:45    3   34:23    7   25:54         
    4    89   674 Robert G Whitmore        58 North Palm Beach     FL 1:12:08    3   10:42    2:19    4   35:20    4   23:50         
    5   120    55 John F Binkley III       56 Vero Beach           FL 1:14:32    9   12:19    1:37    5   35:49    6   24:48         
    6   137     2 Larry Aft                55 Palm Beach           FL 1:16:00   10   12:43    2:00    6   37:33    3   23:45         
    7   188   213 Rod Francis              57 North Palm Beach     FL 1:19:43   11   12:56    2:52    7   40:08    5   23:50         
    8   205   307 Philippe Jeck            56 Hobe Sound           FL 1:20:45    4   11:37    1:54    9   40:14    9   27:02         
    9   243   297 Carey Huffstetler        55 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:22:57   13   13:29    2:26    8   40:09    8   26:54         
   10   247   403 Thomas McKibans          57 Wellington           FL 1:23:27    7   12:10    2:48   10   40:18   11   28:13         
   11   299   540 Jeff Rockefeller         58 Jupiter              FL 1:26:27   12   13:06    2:49   12   41:52   12   28:42         
   12   328   586 Timothy Shutes           58 Wellington           FL 1:28:27    5   11:53    2:57   11   41:44   15   31:56         
   13   394   439 Gilbert Morejon          59 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:32:31   14   14:38    4:13   14   44:17   13   29:24         
   14   408   685 Randy Wood               59 North Palm Beach     FL 1:33:11   15   14:46    4:15   13   43:52   14   30:19         
   15   475   575 Mark Settle              58 Jupiter              FL 1:39:07    8   12:13    2:35   16   51:18   16   33:02         
   16   508   582 Dane Sheldon             55 Wellington           FL 1:46:02   17   18:47    7:18   17   52:39   10   27:20         
   17   528   614 Douglas Stephenson       56 Jupiter              FL 1:51:30   18   19:48    4:25   15   49:37   17   37:40         
   18     0   404 Jack McLendon            57 West Palm Beach      FL           16   16:41    3:53                                   
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    80   282 Tom Hoffman              60 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:11:28    1   10:27    2:13    1   35:13    1   23:37         
    2   261   361 Carl Lovetere            62 Wellington           FL 1:24:09    2   10:44    3:41    2   41:34    3   28:11         
    3   391   363 Eric Lowenhaupt          60 Jupiter              FL 1:32:00    3   12:22    3:14    3   42:43    7   33:43         
    4   404   433 Kenneth Montgomery       64 Jupiter              FL 1:32:55    6   14:25    4:54    5   45:41    2   27:57         
    5   409   689 John Young               61 Singer Island        FL 1:33:13    8   15:14    2:47    4   44:30    5   30:43         
    6   428   468 Eugene O'Neill           62 Vero Beach           FL 1:34:49    5   13:43    3:07    6   46:37    6   31:24         
    7   500   230 James Gilliam            64 Stuart               FL 1:42:09    7   14:30    4:48    8   52:10    4   30:42         
    8   525   103 Peter Ciccone            63 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:51:01   10   20:41    4:42    7   48:59    8   36:40         
    9   548   167 Dave Dodson              60 West Palm Beach      FL 1:58:33    4   13:18    5:42   10   57:06   10   42:29         
   10   550   527 Jeff Raynor              62 Tequesta             FL 2:00:48    9   16:05    8:00    9   54:49    9   41:55         
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   347   343 Jerry Kyckelhahn         66 Palm City            FL 1:29:36    1   13:13    2:45    1   42:15    2   31:25         
    2   396   548 Eitan Rosen              68 West Palm Beach      FL 1:32:37    3   15:40    3:41    2   46:47    1   26:31         
    3   499   262 Walter Harnischfeger     65 Vero Beach           FL 1:41:50    2   13:43    6:20    3   48:37    3   33:12         
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   189   483 Thomas Paquette          70 Jupiter              FL 1:19:45    2   13:39    2:12    1   38:27    1   25:28         
    2   234   139 Tom Daly                 71 Vero Beach           FL 1:22:19    1   11:45    2:32    2   38:45    2   29:19         
    3   460   609 Rodman Steele            71 West Palm Beach      FL 1:37:33    3   15:37    3:08    3   43:18    4   35:31         
    4   477   450 Eugene Murphy            72 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:39:15    4   16:27    5:17    4   45:39    3   31:53         
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   483   558 Dale Ruth                75 Jupiter              FL 1:39:35    1   18:35    6:39    1   45:25    1   28:58         
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
CLYDESDALE   01 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    39   354 Mark Lemasney            37 Satellite Beach      FL 1:07:44    3   11:15    2:13    1   32:33    1   21:44         
    2   124   372 Franck Madoux            34 Jupiter              FL 1:14:47    1   10:17    1:53    2   35:08    2   27:31         
    3   302   237 Matthew Gomes            36 Jupiter              FL 1:26:30    2   10:28    2:27    3   40:54    3   32:42         
    4   437   528 Matthew Raynor           28 West Palm Beach      FL 1:35:46    4   12:55    2:59    5   45:36    5   34:18         
    5   439   563 Johann Santa-Eulalia     36 Stuart               FL 1:35:47    5   13:01    4:08    4   45:00    4   33:39         
    6   556   117 Skylar Cook              22 Jupiter              FL 2:14:14    6   17:49    6:22    6 1:07:24    6   42:41         
CLYDESDALE   40 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    70   410 Mike Melville            44 Wellington           FL 1:10:45    2   10:12    2:02    1   35:21    2   23:11         
    2    97    82 Travis Cardinal          46 West Palm Beach      FL 1:12:57    3   10:47    2:11    4   36:57    1   23:04         
    3   149   287 Troy Holloway            50 Jupiter              FL 1:16:45    7   11:21    2:21    2   35:29    6   27:36         
    4   161   510 Todd Popke               47 Jupiter              FL 1:17:32   14   12:18    2:02    3   35:30    7   27:43         
    5   163   289 Tim Hoppmann             46 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:17:38    1    9:29    2:01    5   37:42    8   28:27         
    6   238   239 William Greenman         44 North Palm Beach     FL 1:22:40    4   10:58    2:58   10   41:35    5   27:10         
    7   245    65 Cris Branden             52 Stuart               FL 1:23:12   12   11:57    3:41    7   40:27    4   27:09         
    8   290   458 Dana Nelson              52 Lake Worth           FL 1:25:55   11   11:51    3:57   11   41:38    9   28:31         
    9   291    22 Raymond Ball             46 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:26:00    5   10:59    2:53   12   42:02   11   30:08         
   10   305   116 Frank Cook               57 Jupiter              FL 1:26:40   15   12:23    3:24    8   40:58   10   29:57         
   11   318   236 Jay Goldwasser           53 Tequesta             FL 1:27:50    8   11:24    5:54   13   43:36    3   26:58         
   12   346   169 Stephen Dodson           40 Jupiter              FL 1:29:33   10   11:40    2:56    6   40:21   15   34:37         
   13   363   559 Patrick Rutter           44 Jupiter              FL 1:30:27    6   11:17    4:29   14   43:51   12   30:51         
   14   387    83 Ron Carhart              46 Royal Palm Beach     FL 1:31:51   17   13:15    2:52    9   41:20   14   34:26         
   15   423   358 James Llende             45 Naperville           IL 1:34:07   16   12:30    3:56   15   44:06   13   33:36         
   16   530   537 Rick Ricalton            50 Boca Raton           FL 1:52:03   13   12:10    4:13   16   49:13   16   46:28         
   17     0   164 Fred Dinger              53 Jupiter              FL            9   11:34    1:47                                   
MALE MOUNTAIN-BIKE
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   312   153 Mark Delahunty           57 Plantation           FL 1:27:22    3   12:37    3:04    1   45:03    2   26:40         
    2   335   249 Joseph Hackett           48 Jupiter              FL 1:29:01    2   12:04    3:52    3   49:57    1   23:10         
    3   446   394 Bryan McConnell          31 Boca Raton           FL 1:36:10    1   11:00    6:21    4   50:06    4   28:44         
    4   469   389 Ryon McCabe              43 Jupiter              FL 1:38:31    4   12:58    3:29    2   46:39    6   35:27         
    5   479    13 Michael Angeletti        29 Jupiter              FL 1:39:16    6   13:35    3:48    5   52:21    5   29:33         
    6   484   250 Bilian Hadjiev           32                         1:39:39    5   13:05    4:48    6   54:16    3   27:31         
MALE FIRST-TIMER
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   153   676 Scott Wilkinson          29 Jupiter              FL 1:17:09    5   10:53    2:26    3   38:36    8   25:15         
    2   174   362 Matt Lowe                33 Jupiter              FL 1:18:48    4   10:52    3:29    7   39:51    6   24:37         
    3   179   639 Robert Turner            26 Jupiter              FL 1:19:10    3   10:50    3:47    9   40:35    4   23:59         
    4   201   331 Keith Kimmel             27 North Palm Beach     FL 1:20:33   16   12:50    2:59    2   38:24   12   26:22         
    5   224   456 Adam Nagle               32 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:21:56    2   10:37    3:45   19   43:08    5   24:27         
    6   226   126 Daniel Paul Crady        38 Jupiter              FL 1:22:00   21   13:16    3:59    6   39:17    9   25:30         
    7   227   208 Greg Flemming            30 West Palm Beach      FL 1:22:01   20   13:03    2:53    4   38:55   14   27:11         
    8   232   501 Jonathan Pincus          37 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:22:16   12   12:15    2:58   11   41:59    7   25:05         
    9   262   624 Jaysen Sudnykovych       36 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:24:18   25   13:46    2:54    5   39:01   17   28:39         
   10   263   436 Don Moore                49 Stuart               FL 1:24:22   32   14:55    3:05    8   40:22   10   26:00         
   11   295   490 Joseph Peduto            28 Port Saint Lucie     FL 1:26:11    7   11:37    2:34   13   42:18   23   29:44         
   12   323   641 Ken Udell                46 Boca Raton           FL 1:28:06   18   12:58    2:46   12   42:04   24   30:20         
   13   333   690 John Zaloom              40 Jupiter              FL 1:28:56    8   11:39    3:14   22   45:24   19   28:42         
   14   337   377 Dawes Marlatt            41 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:29:03   33   15:00    4:16   16   42:41   13   27:08         
   15   345   448 Joseph Mullings          50 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:29:31   35   15:36    4:05    1   38:00   29   31:51         
   16   356   635 Gerald Tkachyk           28 West Palm Beach      FL 1:30:17   30   14:23    4:29   32   48:22    1   23:04         
   17   357    29 Eric Barnes              38 Fort Pierce          FL 1:30:18   14   12:27    2:45   23   45:40   22   29:28         
   18   361   357 John Lineweaver          45 Lake Park            FL 1:30:23    9   11:44    4:10   14   42:19   31   32:12         
   19   365   535 David Rendina            24 Jupiter              FL 1:30:28   19   13:01    3:58   21   45:23   15   28:08         
   20   368   335 Billy Kohler             37 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:30:42   27   14:12    4:12                                   
   21   374   107 Greg Cohen               41 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:30:58   15   12:35    3:29   25   46:17   18   28:39         
   22   402    47 Zachary Bennett          25 North Palm Beach     FL 1:32:54   17   12:51    4:33   35   49:16   11   26:15         
   23   410   427 Ronald Mohl              44 North Palm Beach     FL 1:33:17   24   13:39    3:39   20   44:04   30   31:57         
   24   411   229 Tom Gillan               48 Coral Springs        FL 1:33:20   42   18:29    3:57   15   42:37   16   28:19         
   25   419   111 Jon Colclasure           56 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:33:54   44   20:14    3:07   10   41:41   20   28:55         
   26   420   390 Greg McCampbell          35 West Palm Beach      FL 1:34:05   10   12:02    2:44   31   48:03   27   31:17         
   27   424   611 Alan Steinberg           61 West Palm Beach      FL 1:34:12    1   10:36    3:48   28   47:31   32   32:18         
   28   427   246 Kevin Gusa               30 Port Saint Lucie     FL 1:34:43   13   12:22    3:13   17   42:55   39   36:15         
   29   433   247 Joshua Gutierrez         35 Hobe Sound           FL 1:35:22    6   11:11    4:25   26   46:23   35   33:24         
   30   435   475 Jose Ortega              45 Jupiter              FL 1:35:37   22   13:29    3:10   24   46:15   34   32:45         
   31   452    10 John Amber               55 Jupiter              FL 1:37:09   37   15:55    4:06   30   47:58   21   29:11         
   32   467   241 Frank Grenci             59 Jupiter              FL 1:38:19   34   15:11    4:27   18   43:04   38   35:38         
   33   480    44 Charles Bennett          51 Jupiter              FL 1:39:18   39   17:07    4:37   27   46:54   25   30:42         
   34   485   184 Jim Elkins               49 Palm Beach Shores    FL 1:39:41   23   13:37    5:05   33   48:23   33   32:37         
   35   487    96 Peter Chase              32 West Palm Beach      FL 1:39:52   31   14:41    4:47   34   49:01   28   31:25         
   36   488   617 Matthew Stolzenfeld      27 Loxahatchee          FL 1:39:54   38   16:59    4:12   29   47:36   26   31:08         
   37   490    63 Ron Bowers               45 Stuart               FL 1:40:20   46   21:01    5:17   38   50:44    2   23:19         
   38   491   183 Dan Edelman              44 Stuart               FL 1:40:20   45   21:01    5:18   36   50:43    3   23:20         
   39   515   638 Adam Turey               37 Royal Palm Beach     FL 1:48:30   26   13:56    5:50   40   52:18   40   36:27         
   40   517    20 Rick Bailes              39 Jupiter              FL 1:48:59   28   14:15    3:57   41   53:49   42   37:00         
   41   518   591 John Siracusa            43 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:49:02   43   18:56    2:42   37   50:43   41   36:43         
   42   522   457 David Nash               41 West Palm Beach      FL 1:49:26   29   14:20    5:58   43   55:17   37   33:52         
   43   533   306 Joshua Jacobs            13 Jupiter              FL 1:53:00   41   18:11    4:40   44   56:40   36   33:30         
   44   541   504 Philip Pizzimenti        44 Port Saint Lucie     FL 1:54:51   36   15:45    4:30   39   51:53   44   42:45         
   45   543   314 Joshua Jones             39 Stuart               FL 1:54:58   11   12:07    6:41   42   55:16   43   40:54         
   46   552   299 Steve Hutchinson         50 Jupiter              FL 2:06:28   40   17:20    5:03   45 1:00:07   45   43:59         
FEMALE OVERALL CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    45   425 Amy Miteff               28 West Palm Beach      FL 1:08:37    1    8:14    1:43    3   35:23   17   23:18         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   393   417 Katie Meyers             15 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:32:23    1   10:27    2:54    1   45:05    1   33:59         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   126   232 Meghan Gilmore           22 West Palm Beach      FL 1:15:01    3   12:26    2:19    1   40:22    1   19:55         
    2   316   308 Sarah Jeck               24 Hobe Sound           FL 1:27:30    2   11:19    2:10    2   45:20    3   28:41         
    3   334   225 Jeannine Garfield        22 Jupiter              FL 1:28:57    1   11:10    2:13    3   47:27    2   28:08         
    4   478   497 Ashley Pettigrew         24 Fort Pierce          FL 1:39:15    4   13:57    4:22    4   50:50    4   30:07         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    78   174 Lilia Drew               28 Jupiter              FL 1:11:22    6   11:19    1:58    1   36:40    3   21:27         
    2    87     4 Maria Aitekn             28 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:12:03   14   12:23    1:33    2   37:22    2   20:46         
    3   162    11 Mercedes Anderson        26 Jupiter              FL 1:17:35   10   11:51    2:54    9   43:12    1   19:40         
    4   195    19 Katharine Bahr           26 Tequesta             FL 1:20:13    7   11:20    1:43    6   42:04    4   25:08         
    5   196   328 Jennifer Kim             26 Port Saint Lucie     FL 1:20:14    2    9:59    2:12    7   42:08    6   25:56         
    6   198   443 Jennifer Mormile         27 Jupiter              FL 1:20:18    4   10:08    2:41    5   42:01    5   25:29         
    7   228   605 Kiele Birkeland          27                         1:22:04    9   11:44    3:19    4   41:02    7   26:00         
    8   273   502 Cj Pisano                25 Hobe Sound           FL 1:25:01    3   10:07    2:15    8   42:36    8   30:05         
    9   319   422 Stefani Mills            25 Port Saint Lucie     FL 1:27:54    8   11:28    2:33    3   39:10   12   34:45         
   10   359   626 Tara Sustr               29 Port Saint Lucie     FL 1:30:22   11   12:16    3:29                                   
   11   360   200 Tatiana Ferrer           27 Jensen Beach         FL 1:30:22    5   10:33    3:27   11   45:52    9   30:32         
   12   413   157 Brittany Demers          27 West Palm Beach      FL 1:33:24    1    9:48    2:59   12   48:42   10   31:56         
   13   451   632 Lola Thelin              29 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:36:53   13   12:21    2:44   10   45:52   16   35:58         
   14   511   216 Amanda Fricke            28 West Palm Beach      FL 1:46:42   16   13:47    4:36   14   55:16   11   33:05         
   15   514   506 Nicole Plunkett          26 Jupiter              FL 1:47:47   17   15:08    4:41   13   52:49   13   35:11         
   16   527   538 Danielle Roberts         27 West Palm Beach      FL 1:51:23   15   13:05    5:21   15   57:16   15   35:43         
   17   547   255 Brittanne Hammond        29 West Palm Beach      FL 1:57:48   18   15:18    4:25   16 1:02:52   14   35:15         
   18     0   380 Kristi Marquez           27 Jupiter              FL           12   12:19    2:07                                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    64   351 Erica Lazarus            33 Jupiter              FL 1:10:17    5   10:47    1:37    4   37:29    1   20:24         
    2    74   136 Teresa Dabrowski         32 Jupiter              FL 1:10:54    6   11:15    1:45    3   35:55    4   22:00         
    3    83    23 Benjamina Bambauer       32 Riviera Beach        FL 1:11:45    2   10:34    2:00    5   37:56    3   21:16         
    4    91   344 Diane Labar              31 Jupiter              FL 1:12:30   12   12:43    1:52    2   35:40    5   22:16         
    5   151   279 Erin Hodel               34 Jupiter              FL 1:16:50    3   10:40    1:44    6   40:13    7   24:14         
    6   170    85 Meg Carlstrom            34 Jupiter              FL 1:18:29   10   12:07    1:59    7   43:24    2   21:00         
    7   207   429 Jessica Moisdon          33 Wellington           FL 1:20:51   17   20:37    1:46    1   34:51    6   23:39         
    8   248   253 Kristin Halley           31 Wilmington           NC 1:23:29    4   10:44    2:06   10   45:00   10   25:40         
    9   264   393 Kristin McCloskey        30 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:24:23    7   11:30    2:36   11   45:04    8   25:14         
   10   314   645 Shobha Vagianos          33 West Palm Beach      FL 1:27:26    9   12:05    2:37   15   47:31    9   25:14         
   11   340   554 Kristen Ruest            34 Jupiter              FL 1:29:16   11   12:37    3:27    8   44:00   14   29:15         
   12   366   625 Ashley Sundar            32 Jupiter              FL 1:30:29    8   11:57    4:17   13   46:26   12   27:51         
   13   370   557 Natalie Ruskay           33                         1:30:46   13   13:06    2:58    9   44:20   15   30:25         
   14   378   453 Kimberly Murry           34 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:31:24   14   13:30    2:58   12   45:59   13   28:59         
   15   385   472 Jan Coniglio             32 West Palm Beach      FL 1:31:46    1   10:04    3:03   17   52:24   11   26:17         
   16   443   156 Christina Delosua        33 West Palm Beach      FL 1:36:06   16   14:23    2:44   14   47:14   17   31:47         
   17   476   337 Lauren Kowalski          33                         1:39:14   15   14:02    4:01   16   49:49   16   31:24         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   141   271 Michelle Heath           37 Stuart               FL 1:16:11   10   12:54    1:38    1   38:39    2   23:02         
    2   147   149 Jen Davis                35 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:16:39    7   11:56    2:20    2   38:52    4   23:32         
    3   150   121 Erinn Cowell             36 Tequesta             FL 1:16:49   11   12:55    1:33    4   40:05    1   22:18         
    4   186   544 Nicole Roesch            38 Lake Park            FL 1:19:42    2   10:20    2:17    3   39:51   10   27:15         
    5   193   109 Randi Cohen              39 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:20:07    5   11:39    2:42    5   40:30    5   25:17         
    6   202   326 Jeraine Ketchem          39 Jupiter              FL 1:20:34   16   13:58    2:30    6   40:56    3   23:11         
    7   252    81 Elif Caputa              37 Boca Raton           FL 1:23:40    1   10:00    3:13   12   44:36    6   25:52         
    8   265   587 Sylvia Siegfried         39 West Palm Beach      FL 1:24:25    3   11:25    2:27   10   44:15    7   26:18         
    9   267   414 Betty Donaghy            39 Delray Beach         FL 1:24:29   13   13:13    3:28    7   41:02    8   26:47         
   10   279   281 Courtney Buie            35 Jupiter              FL 1:25:25    8   12:17    2:16    8   43:57    9   26:56         
   11   375   646 Jennifer Van Egmond      37 Boynton Beach        FL 1:30:59    4   11:36    2:58   11   44:32   12   31:55         
   12   403    40 Tonya Belcher            39 West Palm Beach      FL 1:32:54    9   12:48    2:40    9   44:03   15   33:24         
   13   407   523 Sarah Rahilly            35 Jupiter              FL 1:33:10   14   13:50    2:54   13   45:41   11   30:46         
   14   430   203 Jennifer Fischenich      35 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:35:12   12   13:10    3:32   14   45:56   13   32:35         
   15   440   653 Erin Vatland             36 Vero Beach           FL 1:35:52    6   11:48    3:30   15   47:50   14   32:45         
   16   496   187 Julie Engstrom           38 Jupiter              FL 1:41:27   18   14:37    3:27   16   47:50   16   35:34         
   17   505    28 Jennifer Barker          36 West Palm Beach      FL 1:44:59   15   13:55    4:04   17   48:22   17   38:40         
   18   542   171 Geraldine Doyle          37 Ireland              IR 1:54:57   17   14:26    5:45   18   55:01   18   39:45         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    49   170 Gina Donato              43 Jupiter              FL 1:09:04    3   10:36    2:03    1   33:53    2   22:34         
    2   100     3 Angela Ahmet             43 Miramar              FL 1:13:04    9   12:16    1:51    2   36:58    1   22:00         
    3   168    42 Chiara Bell              40 Singer Island        FL 1:18:16    1   10:30    2:16    7   40:09    6   25:23         
    4   175   452 Christine Murray         44 Port Saint Lucie     FL 1:18:54   18   13:30    2:25    3   38:33    3   24:28         
    5   176   382 Helen Martin             42 Stuart               FL 1:18:55    6   11:33    2:25    8   40:24    4   24:34         
    6   184   460 Krissi Neville           42 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:19:32    2   10:35    2:31    4   39:06    9   27:21         
    7   213   449 Lynn Mullings            44 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:21:12    8   12:15    2:29    6   40:04    8   26:26         
    8   236   194 Denise Fecht             44 North Palm Beach     FL 1:22:35    5   11:12    2:46    9   40:39   10   27:59         
    9   253   185 Kerry Emery              44 Wellington           FL 1:23:44   12   12:43    2:04   17   44:15    5   24:44         
   10   275   576 Lisa Wilkinson           43 West Palm Beach      FL 1:25:04   19   13:53    2:16    5   39:17   17   29:40         
   11   283   406 Isabela Melancon         44 Jupiter              FL 1:25:36    7   11:37    2:06   10   41:19   22   30:35         
   12   310   656 Christina Vorce          42 Vero Beach           FL 1:27:13   23   14:43    2:32   14   43:53    7   26:07         
   13   325   269 Rose Hawley              41 Jupiter              FL 1:28:19   10   12:29    2:38   18   44:45   12   28:30         
   14   379    68 Lara Buck                42 Jupiter Inlet Colony FL 1:31:32   21   13:55    3:16   13   43:50   21   30:32    2:00 
   15   381   204 Debbie Fitzmorris        42 Jupiter              FL 1:31:36   13   12:47    3:45   22   46:24   14   28:42    2:00 
   16   388   530 Loree Reilly             43 Wellington           FL 1:31:56   16   13:02    4:21   16   44:13   19   30:21         
   17   390    12 Janet Angeletti          42 Jupiter              FL 1:32:00   11   12:39    3:32   12   43:27   25   32:23         
   18   400   511 Laureen Potts            44 Lake Worth           FL 1:32:47   26   15:59    3:04   11   41:45   24   32:01         
   19   401   444 Jill Morris              40 Boynton Beach        FL 1:32:49   20   13:54    3:18   19   45:12   20   30:26         
   20   416   353 Tracy Lehner             44 Wellington           FL 1:33:38   17   13:18    2:42   24   49:02   13   28:37         
   21   422   683 Tracy Wodraska           41 Jupiter              FL 1:34:06   14   12:57    3:05   23   47:07   23   30:59         
   22   426   560 Loren Ryan               44 Delray Beach         FL 1:34:38    4   11:00    4:46   26   50:50   11   28:04         
   23   453    70 Diedra Burton            42 Wellington           FL 1:37:17   25   15:28    3:27   21   45:31   26   32:52         
   24   482   168 Renee Dodson             40 Jupiter              FL 1:39:35   24   15:16    3:40   15   44:05   28   36:35         
   25   489   556 Rae Runge                44 Jupiter              FL 1:39:58   15   13:01    3:28   27   53:32   18   29:58         
   26   494   529 Chelsea Reed             43 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:40:47   27   16:58    4:10   20   45:18   27   34:22         
   27   497   684 Jana Wood                42 Boynton Beach        FL 1:41:37   22   14:02    3:26   28   54:42   16   29:28         
   28   532   644 Sara Jo Unger            44 Boynton Beach        FL 1:52:33   28   28:28    3:59   25   50:48   15   29:20         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    62   388 Alicia Schultz           46 Jupiter              FL 1:10:10    6   10:43    1:31    2   36:11    1   21:46         
    2    65   411 Eileen Merken            48 Jupiter              FL 1:10:17    5   10:40    1:45    1   35:39    2   22:15         
    3   121   210 Shelley Flowers          46 Jupiter              FL 1:14:38    2   10:14    1:27    5   38:24    3   24:34         
    4   127   391 Suzanne McCarthy         48 West Palm Beach      FL 1:15:04    9   12:08    1:58    3   36:15    4   24:45    2:00 
    5   166   451 Kathleen Murphy          48 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:17:52    4   10:22    2:12    7   40:27    5   24:52         
    6   215   598 Lisa Smith               45 Jupiter              FL 1:21:15   15   12:33    2:24    8   40:37    6   25:43         
    7   221   621 Beth Strauss             47 Jupiter              FL 1:21:45    1    9:15    2:21    4   38:11   23   31:59         
    8   242   313 Jennifer Jones           45 Vero Beach           FL 1:22:54   12   12:22    1:59    9   40:47   11   27:47         
    9   246   665 Pauline Watson           49 Hollywood            FL 1:23:21    8   12:07    2:17   11   41:22    9   27:36         
   10   258   466 Kerry O'Donoghue         46 Hobe Sound           FL 1:23:55   10   12:16    2:42    6   39:14   18   29:45         
   11   284    30 Jacey Barnes             48 Jupiter              FL 1:25:37   21   13:29    2:24   15   43:03    8   26:43         
   12   286   119 Beckwith Cooper          46                         1:25:41   26   14:20    2:49   14   42:51    7   25:43         
   13   304   484 Luzmaria Parlante        49 Weston               FL 1:26:35   27   15:09    2:21   10   41:00   15   28:06         
   14   313   108 Mary Cohen               49 Palm City            FL 1:27:23    7   12:05    3:16   16   43:39   17   28:25         
   15   321   244 Ann-Marie Gunn           47 Tequesta             FL 1:28:03   13   12:24    2:33   23   45:11   12   27:55         
   16   329   536 Renee Resnick            48 Lake Worth           FL 1:28:44   16   12:44    2:21   17   43:48   19   29:53         
   17   332   132 Jacquelyn Cuparo         49 Tequesta             FL 1:28:51    3   10:19    2:09   22   44:40   22   31:44         
   18   341   320 Heather Keith            46 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:29:19   19   13:03    4:14   18   44:04   14   27:59         
   19   344   592 Beth Skaryd              46 Wellington           FL 1:29:29   18   13:01    3:15   12   41:36   21   31:39         
   20   364   516 Trina Pulliam            49 Jupiter              FL 1:30:27   20   13:17    2:56   25   46:37   10   27:38         
   21   376   240 Hilary Greever           45 Jupiter              FL 1:31:01   28   15:20    3:23   19   44:21   13   27:59         
   22   382   206 Shawna Flanagan          47 Jupiter              FL 1:31:39   17   12:59    3:15   26   47:09   16   28:17         
   23   415   547 Michelle Rosander        45 Jupiter              FL 1:33:33   22   13:49    3:06   24   45:33   20   31:06         
   24   417   112 Lisa Cole                45 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:33:42   25   14:06    2:21   20   44:25   24   32:51         
   25   432   550 Julie Ross               48 West Palm Beach      FL 1:35:19   23   13:56    3:37   13   41:53   26   35:55         
   26   450   640 Kelly Tveter             45 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:36:32   14   12:28    3:21   21   44:39   27   36:06         
   27   512   355 Julie Letendre           48 Port Saint Lucie     FL 1:46:44   24   14:02    2:51   29   48:52   29   41:00         
   28   523   334 Teri Klotz               47 Wellington           FL 1:49:53   29   17:07    4:05   28   48:50   28   39:52         
   29   534    38 Terri Bartuska           48 Palm City            FL 1:53:46   30   26:25    4:09   27   47:19   25   35:55         
   30     0   480 Adrienne Papa            46 Palm Beach Gardens   FL           11   12:17    1:42                                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   140   574 Suzanne Senzatimore      50 West Palm Beach      FL 1:16:10    4   11:04    2:17    2   37:28    2   25:22         
    2   144    57 Julie Bishop             52 Jupiter              FL 1:16:19    2   10:28    2:23    8   40:00    1   23:29         
    3   154   461 Bonnie Nichols           52 Vero Beach           FL 1:17:09    9   12:18    2:03    1   36:06    4   26:45         
    4   183   534 Lisa Reiss               50 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:19:25    8   12:17    2:06    3   37:31    9   27:32         
    5   216   158 Lisa Dering              52 Singer Island        FL 1:21:23   10   12:18    2:12    9   40:37    3   26:18         
    6   233   399 Carol McGrath            51 North Palm Beach     FL 1:22:18    5   11:15    2:05    5   39:20   16   29:39         
    7   241    66 Jane Broderick           52 Stuart               FL 1:22:53   17   13:25    2:30    6   39:31    8   27:29         
    8   276    98 Grace Childs             54 Singer Island        FL 1:25:05    7   11:31    2:25   12   42:01   14   29:09         
    9   277   152 Ann-Marie Delahunty      52 Orlando              FL 1:25:05   15   13:02    3:20   10   41:51    5   26:54         
   10   289   188 Sharon Erwin             54 Palm City            FL 1:25:52   19   13:44    2:37   14   42:31    7   27:02         
   11   292   172 Jenny Drake              50 Jupiter              FL 1:26:06   12   12:37    2:24   13   42:22   13   28:44         
   12   293   541 Leah Rockwell            50 West Palm Beach      FL 1:26:06   16   13:08    3:10   17   42:55    6   26:54         
   13   306   499 Krissy Phillips          50 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:26:47    1   10:05    2:11   11   41:59   21   32:34         
   14   342   310 Carin Johnson            50 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:29:24   14   12:54    3:23   18   42:58   18   30:10         
   15   348   227 Lolita Gavin             54 Jupiter              FL 1:29:38   13   12:50    3:13   20   43:02   20   30:34         
   16   349   356 Crystal Lewis            54 Jupiter              FL 1:29:43    6   11:28    2:13   21   43:27   22   32:38         
   17   351   178 Lesa Dunbar              51 North Palm Beach     FL 1:29:50   20   13:52    3:12   19   43:01   17   29:47         
   18   353   637 Shelby Trail             53 Jupiter              FL 1:29:59   18   13:31    3:19   15   42:41   19   30:29         
   19   369   125 Lisa Cox                 51 Cooper City          FL 1:30:43   25   21:19    2:11    4   38:58   11   28:17         
   20   395   607 Myrna Starr              50 Tampa                FL 1:32:32   27   22:25    2:37    7   39:47   10   27:44         
   21   438   160 Juliana Devita           51 West Palm Beach      FL 1:35:47   24   18:07    3:09   23   45:11   15   29:22         
   22   449    49 Debra Berman             50 Jupiter              FL 1:36:27   23   16:32    2:41   16   42:53   24   34:22         
   23   458   141 Anita Daniels            53 Jupiter              FL 1:37:30    3   10:43    2:49   22   43:58   27   40:00         
   24   461   137 Susan Dahlberg           54 Jupiter              FL 1:37:46   11   12:32    4:37   25   46:33   23   34:06         
   25   471   678 Celeste Willard          50 Lighthouse Point     FL 1:38:37   26   21:40    2:10   24   46:16   12   28:33         
   26   493   566 Norma Scherer            53 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:40:38   22   14:26    2:41   27   47:41   25   35:51         
   27   495   421 Doreen12 Miller          50 West Palm Beach      FL 1:40:50   21   14:04    3:33   26   47:00   26   36:15         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   282   130 Faith Croshaw            57 Jupiter              FL 1:25:34    3   12:53    2:57    1   40:24    2   29:22         
    2   330   521 Adrienne Rabinowitz      56 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:28:45    4   14:06    3:12    3   44:23    1   27:04         
    3   350   243 Elsie Grosser            56 Lighthouse Point     FL 1:29:49    1   11:41    2:46    4   45:08    3   30:15         
    4   462   173 Patricia Draper          57 Vero Beach           FL 1:37:47    6   15:25    3:01    5   47:46    4   31:36         
    5   501   402 Denise McKelvey          56 Pompano Beach        FL 1:42:23    2   12:40    2:48    2   43:59    6   42:58         
    6   510   488 Janet Paul               57 Jupiter              FL 1:46:21    5   15:03    3:38    6   52:52    5   34:50         
    7   555   265 Tracey Harrison          58 West Palm Beach      FL 2:09:31    7   17:06    4:10    7 1:01:24    7   46:52         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   301    91 Liz Cerow                60 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:26:29    1   11:51    2:41    1   44:32    1   27:26         
    2   513   508 Ann Polya                64 Jupiter              FL 1:46:49    2   16:39    3:41    2   49:18    2   37:13         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   509   602 Elaine Solomon           65 West Palm Beach      FL 1:46:04    1   17:14    3:52    1   51:00    1   33:59         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   474   218 Phyllis Frydman          71 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:39:07    1   16:06    3:02    1   46:14    1   33:46         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 89
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
ATHENA   01 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   211   666 Trish Wegman             47 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:21:09    1   11:17    2:14    2   40:51    1   26:49         
    2   315   693 Laura Zborowski          30 Singer Island        FL 1:27:29    6   13:23    2:28    4   43:50    2   27:50         
    3   338   368 Kelly Lunsford           47 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:29:05    5   13:21    2:22    1   40:14    3   33:09         
    4   431   303 Gloria Irizarry          50 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:35:17    2   12:14    2:40    3   42:35    7   37:49         
    5   445   192 Cynthia Falardeau        47 Vero Beach           FL 1:36:07    7   13:46    2:56    6   45:34    4   33:53         
    6   448   290 Wendy Hoppmann           45 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:36:26    3   12:16    3:10    5   44:08    6   36:53         
    7   463   655 Karen Vizzini            41 Davie                FL 1:38:05    4   13:09    3:02    7   47:23    5   34:31         
FEMALE MOUNTAIN-BIKE
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   244   478 Isa Padilla              39 Stuart               FL 1:23:11    1    9:04    3:08    1   42:17    1   28:42         
    2   456   312 Sharon Johnson           49 Royal Palm Beach     FL 1:37:25    2   13:41    3:00    2   49:49    2   30:56         
FEMALE FIRST-TIMER
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    95   296 Kayla Howell             26 North Palm Beach     FL 1:12:51    2   10:36    1:58    1   37:22    4   22:55         
    2   145   381 Sherry Marquis           34 Delray Beach         FL 1:16:23   20   13:33    2:27    2   38:36    3   21:48         
    3   206   321 Maggie Keller            48 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:20:47    1    9:04    3:07    4   42:35    8   26:03         
    4   217    15 Angie Arendell           32 West Palm Beach      FL 1:21:33   29   14:44    3:14    5   43:17    1   20:20         
    5   237   226 Cristin Gavin            29 North Palm Beach     FL 1:22:39    6   11:45    3:20    6   43:25    5   24:10         
    6   257   473 Jennifer Orsi            42 Jupiter              FL 1:23:53   17   13:32    3:17    3   40:15   11   26:51         
    7   269    71 Tamara Burton            54 Jupiter              FL 1:24:40    4   10:50    3:36    7   43:52   10   26:24         
    8   281   143 Molly Daniels            33 Tequesta             FL 1:25:31    3   10:41    2:36   19   47:25    6   24:51         
    9   285   606 Jamie Spooner            36 Port Saint Lucie     FL 1:25:38   24   13:54    3:23   17   47:13    2   21:10         
   10   317   603 Sandra Sorge             40 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:27:36    9   12:16    3:25    9   45:00   12   26:56         
   11   336   180 Jennifer Durham          43 Loxahathcee          FL 1:29:01   10   12:35    3:15   16   47:08    9   26:05         
   12   358   396 Renee McDaniel           49 Clewiston            FL 1:30:20   12   12:39    3:36   20   48:05    7   26:02         
   13   367   349 Michelle Languedoc       46 Jupiter              FL 1:30:30   18   13:33    3:31   11   45:15   14   28:12         
   14   397   610 Connie Steffon           44 North Palm Beach     FL 1:32:38   30   15:04    3:54   10   45:12   16   28:30         
   15   398   131 Paige Cruise             41 Lake Worth           FL 1:32:40   15   13:13    3:16   23   48:53   13   27:19         
   16   399   387 Tracy Maury              46 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:32:40   25   14:09    2:56   18   47:15   15   28:21         
   17   406   276 Laura Heron              54 Hobe Sound           FL 1:32:59   22   13:37    3:43    8   43:59   23   31:42         
   18   436   474 Gineen Lyn Ortega        35 Jupiter              FL 1:35:37   13   12:40    3:52   21   48:36   22   30:30         
   19   444   181 Christina Eberhart       26 West Palm Beach      FL 1:36:06    8   12:12    2:34   32   51:54   18   29:28         
   20   459     8 Arleen Alter             53 Vero Beach           FL 1:37:30   19   13:33    2:59   13   46:24   29   34:35         
   21   466   514 Jessica Prince           36 Palm Beach Shores    FL 1:38:16   23   13:43    5:43   22   48:53   20   29:58         
   22   468   642 Lissa Udell              40 Boca Raton           FL 1:38:25   26   14:15    3:13   12   46:01   31   34:56         
   23   470   254 Stacey Halpin            43 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:38:32   32   15:29    4:00   14   46:45   26   32:19         
   24   472   138 Jacqueline Dalessio      48 Tequesta             FL 1:38:44   33   16:03    5:32   15   46:48   21   30:21         
   25   486   517 Kelly Quinn              37 Loxahatchee          FL 1:39:49   21   13:36    3:15   26   50:18   27   32:41         
   26   498     1 Andrea Adams             36 Jupiter              FL 1:41:45    7   12:04    4:59   25   49:47   30   34:56         
   27   502   352 Lilly Leas               24                         1:42:27   11   12:38    3:05   36   54:46   24   31:59         
   28   506    35 Victoria Barretto        46 Port Saint Lucie     FL 1:45:14   38   16:58    5:19   28   50:43   25   32:16         
   29   516   686 Victoria Wood            34 North Palm Beach     FL 1:48:59   41   22:17    5:28   31   51:42   19   29:32         
   30   520    50 Jennifer Bernhart        30 White Lake           MI 1:49:25   14   12:51    3:24   27   50:30   37   42:42         
   31   521   681 Amber Wilson             37 Lake Worth           FL 1:49:26   28   14:26    5:52   38   55:17   28   33:52         
   32   524    95 Jennine Chase            33 West Palm Beach      FL 1:50:24   16   13:16    5:47   24   49:26   35   41:56         
   33   531   228 Angelica Gillan          47 Coral Springs        FL 1:52:22   42   27:10    4:09   33   52:15   17   28:49         
   34   535    14 Lori Aragona             36 Port Saint Lucie     FL 1:53:51   34   16:29    5:46   30   50:49   33   40:49         
   35   537   113 Colleen Colton           33 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:53:55   27   14:22    7:03   34   53:47   32   38:45         
   36   545   659 Jan Walker               53 Jupiter              FL 1:56:49   37   16:56    4:50   29   50:48   38   44:15         
   37   546   278 Yvonne Hobot             42 Ruskin               FL 1:57:37    5   10:58    2:50   40   59:09   39   44:42         
   38   549   268 Beth Hawkins             40 Wellington           FL 1:59:05   31   15:27    6:31   35   54:39   36   42:29         
   39   551   219 Gale Fuller              37 Port Saint Lucie     FL 2:06:00   35   16:39    5:57   39   56:30   40   46:56         
   40   553   519 Lisa Rabant              47 Jensen Beach         FL 2:06:57   36   16:53    5:19   41 1:03:39   34   41:07         
   41   554    46 Ursula Bennett           25 North Palm Beach     FL 2:08:14   40   20:06    4:49   37   54:57   41   48:23         
   42   557   115 Maureen Condon           53 Jupiter              FL 2:26:08   39   19:03    4:24                                   
   43     0    52 Wahkuna Vega             30 Palm Beach           FL                                                                
RELAY RESULTS
MALE RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty                                                                                 
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ============================================================ 
    1     5   700 The Flying Mcgibblet Bros.                          1:00:37    1    8:29    1:36    1   31:16    1   19:17         
                  Zac Cover/ Kurt  Jambretz/ Mark Cudak                        
    2   185   205 Whiz Kids                                           1:19:39    2   10:38    1:49    2   43:13    2   24:00         
                  Ross Robinson/ Marshall Stone/ Charles  Flack                
FEMALE RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty                                                                                 
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ============================================================ 
    1    14   266 Stradalli                                           1:04:09    2   11:40    1:35    1   31:17    1   19:39         
                  Kristin Sanders/ Carly Howell/ Valerie  Azra                 
    2   272   202 Three Hot Chicks                                    1:24:56    5   16:17    2:07    2   33:20    5   33:13         
                  Trisha Mohl/ Sara Finch/ Lin Frevert                         
    3   389    33 Girls                                               1:31:57    1   11:05    1:59    5   53:50    2   25:05         
                  Lynn Barnhart/ Gady  Gabel/ Allison Berthold                 
    4   429   162 Gl Homes On The Run                                 1:34:51    3   11:47    2:15    3   49:28    4   31:22         
                  Janet Mccabe/ Gladys  Digirolamo/ Nicole  Digirolamo         
    5   457   212 Beginners Luck                                      1:37:28    4   13:07    2:11    4   51:11    3   31:00         
                  Haley Rothman/ Holly Kendrigan/ Elisa Fraley                 
MIXED RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty                                                                                 
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ============================================================ 
    1     2   699 Papa Chiropractic                                     59:41    2    9:21    1:40    1   29:00    1   19:41         
                  Angela  Dean/ Ken  Scofield/ April Flynn                     
    2    51   319 Back For More!                                      1:09:10    5   10:28    1:24    2   34:37    4   22:42         
                  Michelle King/ Jay  Petillo/ Reed  Kean                      
    3   107   630 Team Taylor                                         1:13:29    6   10:34    1:51    4   38:17    5   22:49         
                  Chris Taylor/ Elizabeth Taylor/ Tyler Taylor                 
    4   115    45 Nomad                                               1:13:54   10   11:50    1:41    7   39:50    2   20:34         
                  Molly Hoffman/ Pete Lumb/ Donnie Bennett                     
    5   128   485 Xanadu Hustle                                       1:15:12    3    9:55    1:54    3   37:17    9   26:07         
                  Melinda Parrott/ Scott Zednek/ Melinda Parrott               
    6   135   305 Not Just A Pretty Face                              1:15:56    8   11:17    1:43    6   39:41    6   23:17         
                  Jesse Owen/ Naeem Mulkey/ Sara Jackson                       
    7   172   564 Double Spicey Scampi                                1:18:36   11   12:33    1:47   12   43:29    3   20:49         
                  Timothy Spicer/ Catherine Spicer/ Louis Scampavia            
    8   192    80 Just Here For The After Party                       1:19:50    4   10:07    1:35   11   41:53   10   26:16         
                  Randi Iverson/ Andrew Wieseneck/ Cherryl Cannon              
    9   200   128 I Made Her Do It!                                   1:20:29    9   11:42    1:55   10   41:23    7   25:30         
                  Charles Croom/ Jennifer  Croom/ Charles Croom                
   10   271    18 Barbill                                             1:24:55    7   10:35    2:04   13   46:36    8   25:42         
                  Barbara Shafer/ Bill Baggett/ Barbara Shafer                 
   11   287   231 Team Philmore                                       1:25:43   14   12:59    2:40    8   40:58   14   29:08         
                  Joshua Gilmore/ Joshua Gilmore/ Holly Phelan                 
   12   352    60 Three Amigos                                        1:29:54    1    9:16    1:35    9   41:04   17   38:01         
                  Eric Inge/ Edward Boatright/ Erica  Poag                     
   13   369   125                                                     1:30:43   18   21:19    2:11    5   38:58   11   28:17         
                  Dale Cox/ Lisa Cox                                           
   14   434   408 Honey Badgers                                       1:35:31   13   12:47    2:06   14   46:39   16   33:59         
                  Laura Meyerowich/ Eugene  Meyerowich/ Shannon Meyerowich     
   15   442   369 Mack attack                                         1:36:02   16   13:36    2:26   15   49:59   15   30:02         
                  Paul Mack/ Paul Mack/ Patty  Mack                            
   16   504    26 Evergrene Stars                                     1:44:53   15   13:14    2:37   17 1:00:38   13   28:25         
                  Carol Bannister/ Jane Bruno/ Charles Silverman               
   17   507   493 Movin' Up!                                          1:45:23   17   15:10    3:04   16   58:52   12   28:19         
                  Sharyn Petillo/ John Petillo/ Kristen Petillo                
   18     0    31 Team Snoops                                                   12   12:40    1:53                                   
                  Mike Walker/ Lanae Barnes/ Michael O'neill                   
USAT PENALTY LIST 
Alta Vista Sports cannot address penalty issues
Penalty Issues:Head Official: Marty Fuchs  usatref@aol.com
No.   Rule Violation                 Time    
===== ============================== ======= 
   67 3.4h Abandon                      2:00 
   68 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
   76 5.10adrafting                     2:00 
  124 5.10adrafting                     2:00 
  204 5.10adrafting                     2:00 
  391 5.10adrafting                     2:00 
  412 5.4 Traffic Laws                  2:00 
  546 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  580 5.10d Blocking                    2:00 
  593 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
DISQUALIFICATIONS
No.   Rule Violation                 Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike2   Tran 2  Run     
===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
  202                                1:24:56   16:17    2:07                   33:13