State Farm Melbourne & Beaches Music Half Marathon   
February 5, 2012; Melbourne, FL
USATF Course #FL09003EBM
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports-Jeremy Davidson
Questions: jdavidson@SportsTarget.biz

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Mbarak Hussein                    Albuquerque  NM         1   46        1        1:09:37     1:09:37
       2    Malcolm Campbell                  Marietta  GA            2   41        2        1:09:48     1:09:48
       3    Kevin Collins                     Liverpool  NY         228   40        3        1:10:13     1:10:13

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Tracy Lokken                      Marquette  MI           3   46        4        1:10:28     1:10:28

Male 19 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jonathan Campbell                 Viera  FL             175   17       23        1:22:42     1:22:46
       2    Brad Ivey                         Melbourne  FL         564   15       92        1:38:05     1:38:18
       3    Devin Lubor                       Merritt Island  FL    709   17       95        1:38:10     1:38:25
       4    Tyler Johnson                     Merritt Island  FL    586   17      176        1:48:57     1:49:10
       5    Thomas O'Connor                   Melbourne  FL         889   15      349        1:59:38     1:59:57
       6    Kortland Hucks                    Indialantic  FL       548   13      537        2:11:10     2:12:42
       7    Dj Fisher                         Melbourne  FL         362   14      559        2:12:30     2:13:43
       8    Benji Magnelli                    Melbourne  FL         724   14      569        2:12:48     2:13:48
       9    Justin Hobt                       Vero Beach  FL        526   14     1148        3:09:43     3:10:23

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jesse Hugo                        Winter Park  FL       550   23       12        1:16:34     1:16:34
       2    John Robinson                     Melbourne Beach  FL  1327   22      101        1:38:50     1:39:12
       3    Chad Civetti                      Melbourne  FL         213   23      113        1:40:01     1:40:08
       4    Brian Kendrick                    Cape Canaveral  FL    609   23      184        1:49:21     1:49:31
       5    Mark Mihlebach                    Melbourne Beach  FL   812   23      278        1:56:44     1:58:02
       6    Ben Anderson                      Titusville  FL         27   22      290        1:57:07     1:57:28
       7    Dimitri Kostakis                  Orlando  FL           636   23      292        1:57:12     1:59:02
       8    Peter Sanders                     Stuart  FL           1047   20      343        1:59:27     2:00:02
       9    David Stiles                      Tampa  FL            1155   21      353        1:59:43     2:00:02
      10    Christopher Trinidad              Altamonte Springs    1203   24      365        2:00:25     2:00:40
      11    Matthew McHenry                   Indialantic  FL       779   24      383        2:01:50     2:02:27
      12    Matt Golsen                       Deltona  FL           419   23      464        2:07:29     2:08:59
      13    Todd Harwell                      Canton  GA            481   23      471        2:07:46     2:08:05
      14    Robert Duffy                      Avondale  PA          320   23      503        2:09:07     2:09:35
      15    Wesley Drake                      Durban  OTHER         315   24      522        2:10:03     2:11:11
      16    Carlos Torrez                     Celebration  FL      1404   23      534        2:10:58     2:11:15
      17    Kyle Schenerlein                  Merritt Island  FL   1062   20      681        2:19:55     2:31:26
      18    Ryan Cosola                       Norcross  GA          245   21      685        2:20:12     2:21:31
      19    Graham Wigle                      Orlando  FL          1284   23      706        2:21:12     2:22:01
      20    Eric Lesmes                       Lake Mary  FL        3208   20      742        2:23:19     2:24:37
      21    Thomas Corkery                    Winter Springs  FL    242   23      763        2:24:57     2:28:12
      22    Christopher Schrum                Jacksonville  FL     1075   21      838        2:30:28     2:31:19
      23    Bryan Bernier                     Palm Bay  FL           72   24      851        2:31:02     2:32:30
      24    Greg Fratantaro                   Warrington  PA        381   22     1008        2:44:51     2:46:29
      25    Howard Lovejoy                    Melbourne  FL        1405   20     1010        2:44:57     2:46:55
      26    Robert Wilkes                     Normandy Beach  NJ   1287   22     1119        3:03:44     3:05:21

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jonathan Winter                   Satellite Beach  FL  1370   27       21        1:21:53     1:21:57
       2    Ryan Brimmer                      Orlando  FL           115   27       38        1:27:15     1:27:20
       3    Travis Hiers                      Melbourne  FL         508   29       51        1:30:09     1:30:15
       4    Greg Reverdiau                    Palm Bay  FL          991   29       62        1:33:10     1:33:15
       5    Joshua Brimmer                    Edgewater  FL         114   29      117        1:40:24     1:40:29
       6    Tomoaki Yoshida                   Lake Mary  FL        1318   26      130        1:42:39     1:42:44
       7    Michael Ciaccia                   Melbourne  FL         210   26      155        1:47:14     1:49:58
       8    Charley Robinson                  San Francisco  CA    1007   25      161        1:47:50     1:48:02
       9    Gary Robinson                     Seffner  FL          1009   29      189        1:49:44     1:49:57
      10    Brendan Mertz                     Altamonte Springs    1382   29      197        1:50:10     1:50:24
      11    Ralph Clark                       New Port Richey  FL   214   29      285        1:56:59     1:57:41
      12    Justin Kneer                      St Cloud  FL          628   28      307        1:57:52     1:58:04
      13    David Metzger                     Ormond Beach  FL      805   29      334        1:59:14     1:59:23
      14    James Warthen                     Palm Bay  FL         1248   28      335        1:59:14     2:02:03
      15    Ryan Mitchell                     Melbourne  FL         822   28      345        1:59:33     2:00:59
      16    Jason Higaki                      Indianapolis  IN      509   29      394        2:02:32     2:03:45
      17    Daniel Hlavek                     West Lafayette  IN    520   27      487        2:08:28     2:08:58
      18    Greg Mouring                      Jacksonville  FL      844   28      594        2:13:52     2:14:34
      19    Tommy Liles                       Orlando  FL           699   27      615        2:15:30     2:21:54
      20    Stephen Lewis                     Indialantic  FL       695   29      679        2:19:54     2:20:24
      21    Tyrone Polk                       Sanford  FL           952   27      708        2:21:13     2:22:40
      22    Kyle Smith                        Orlando  FL          1120   26      777        2:26:03     2:26:58
      23    Jason Balserait                   Winter Springs  FL     50   29      877        2:32:52     2:33:56
      24    Brian Simon                       Melbourne  FL        1109   28      900        2:34:06     2:35:23
      25    Adam Bird                         Melbourne  FL          81   28      902        2:34:12     2:35:15
      26    Benjamin Rogers                   Asheville  NC        3302   27      908        2:34:40     2:35:06
      27    Nathan Orzech                     Jupiter  FL           903   25      941        2:37:37     2:40:22
      28    Ken Hill                          Merritt Island  FL    512   25      943        2:37:53     2:38:05
      29    David Plath                       Toledo  OH            949   27     1030        2:48:57     2:49:55
      30    Kurtis Schubeck                   Melbourne  FL        1077   29     1085        2:55:48     2:57:58
      31    Stephen Dishong                   Merritt Island  FL   3421   26     1101        2:58:22     2:58:47
      32    Alex Lynch                        Atlanta  GA           717   27     1188        3:19:43     3:23:17

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Salvatore Mancini                 West Palm Beach  FL   729   32       35        1:26:23     1:26:25
       2    Ramon Cordero                     Palm Bay  FL          240   34       56        1:30:46     1:30:49
       3    Daniel Marimoto                   Ft. Lauderdale  FL    738   34       67        1:34:13     1:34:18
       4    Timothy Robson                    Melbourne  FL        1010   33       79        1:35:53     1:35:56
       5    Alejandro Pinedo                  Orlando  FL           946   32      143        1:45:50     1:46:00
       6    Jason Morrison                    Orlando  FL           840   30      160        1:47:42     1:48:18
       7    Dan Lizana                        Melbourne  FL         703   30      170        1:48:32     1:51:08
       8    Jess Rowe                         Jasonville  IN       1027   31      173        1:48:52     1:49:00
       9    Alejandro Pedraza                 Bogota Col           1402   34      216        1:51:36     1:52:08
      10    William Gonzalez                  Orlando  FL           421   32      220        1:52:22     1:52:28
      11    Brian Adkins                      Rockledge  FL          12   32      234        1:53:26     1:53:37
      12    Milos Vasovic                     Melbourne  FL        1223   34      239        1:54:11     1:54:59
      13    Michael Ruehs                     Biloxi  MS           1031   34      256        1:55:39     1:56:42
      14    Bryan Sandala                     Palm Beach Gardens   3306   31      267        1:56:18     1:56:22
      15    Joseph Estevez                    Palm Bay  FL          343   31      272        1:56:25     1:56:46
      16    Michael Perdue                    Orlando  FL           933   34      274        1:56:32     2:04:01
      17    Bryan Augustine                   Riverview  FL          38   31      287        1:57:05     1:57:40
      18    Simon Brooks                      Orlando  FL           119   34      289        1:57:07     2:07:26
      19    William Branan                    Melbourne  FL         107   32      309        1:57:56     1:59:56
      20    Edward Bohnenstiehl               Palm Bay  FL         1351   31      313        1:58:11     1:59:59
      21    Adam Dunshee                      Miami  FL             323   31      322        1:58:37     1:59:13
      22    Shawn McGrath                     Oviedo  FL            774   32      379        2:01:26     2:01:45
      23    Randy Cook                        Lake Mary  FL         233   33      388        2:02:11     2:02:23
      24    Matt Suttles                      Melbourne  FL        1171   30      391        2:02:17     2:02:54
      25    Justin Ryals                      Melbourne Beach  FL  1039   34      404        2:03:58     2:05:21
      26    Josh Broline                      Melbourne  FL         117   32      410        2:04:07     2:04:24
      27    Brian Burton                      Boynton Beach  FL     147   31      491        2:08:35     2:10:00
      28    Francisco De Me Viera             Melbourne  FL        1231   34      531        2:10:51     2:14:12
      29    Deivid Viana                      Melbourne  FL        1229   30      571        2:12:57     2:14:17
      30    Sean Chance                       Indialantic  FL       196   30      604        2:14:39     2:15:56
      31    Andres Perez                      Orlando  FL           935   32      623        2:16:33     2:17:47
      32    Shawn Lee                         Melbourne  FL         679   32      635        2:17:29     2:18:02
      33    Matt Lacey                        Cocoa Beach  FL       655   34      643        2:17:52     2:18:24
      34    Kip Pastermack                    Cocoa  FL             923   32      648        2:18:08     2:20:00
      35    Charles Goodson                   Indialantic  FL       424   31      719        2:21:35     2:21:48
      36    Ryan Schneider                    Palm Bay  FL         1070   31      731        2:22:09     2:22:27
      37    Jason Morehead                    Orlando  FL           836   31      736        2:22:47     2:23:48
      38    Brian Kurinsky                    Melbourne  FL         651   34      772        2:25:44     2:30:27
      39    Timothy Atkinson                  Melbourne  FL          37   30      804        2:27:43     2:29:11
      40    Jose Monroy                       Orlando  FL           825   33      828        2:29:28     2:29:55
      41    Matt Smith                        St. Cloud  FL        1121   33      852        2:31:03     2:32:11
      42    Mark Quintana                     Rockledge  FL        1356   33      868        2:32:19     2:33:50
      43    Bryan Fifer                       Ocoee  FL            1346   34      876        2:32:51     2:33:59
      44    Nathan Cassidy                    Winter Garden  FL     187   31      882        2:33:03     2:34:32
      45    Matthew Mihalovits                Titusville  FL        811   33      895        2:33:53     2:34:49
      46    Jacob Mangum                      Cocoa  FL             730   32      949        2:38:11     2:38:56
      47    Timothy Street                    Rockledge  FL        1355   34      953        2:38:59     2:40:31
      48    Randy Wyatt                       Orlando  FL          1312   33      961        2:40:04     2:47:34
      49    Ralph Bacolod                     Sebring  FL            46   34      972        2:41:23     2:42:51
      50    Brandon Kriner                    Palm Bay  FL          646   34     1007        2:44:45     2:46:18

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Graeme Allardice                  Halifax  NS            19   37       24        1:23:20     1:23:22
       2    Ed Donner                         Melbourne  FL         309   35       26        1:23:31     1:23:31
       3    Bruce Graham                      Palm Bay  FL          429   35       33        1:25:44     1:25:47
       4    Thaddeus Austin                   Melbourne  FL          39   35       36        1:26:52     1:26:53
       5    Shane Streufert                   Viera  FL            1159   39       40        1:27:56     1:27:59
       6    Soufyane Meftah                   Indiatlantic  FL     1393   35       47        1:29:08     1:29:11
       7    Loren Burns                       Orlando  FL           145   37       61        1:31:51     1:31:56
       8    Bob Overby                        Jacksonville Beach    907   39       69        1:34:55     1:35:03
       9    Richard Davis                     Cocoa  FL             277   38       87        1:36:53     1:36:57
      10    Jonathan Howse                    West Melbourne  FL    545   36       89        1:36:53     1:37:00
      11    David Levy                        Toronto  CAN          694   39       93        1:38:07     1:38:10
      12    John Blewis                       Lehigh Acres  FL       88   38       99        1:38:33     1:38:40
      13    Luis Colon                        Orlando  FL           229   37      100        1:38:37     1:38:45
      14    Kevin Smith                       Melbourne  FL        1119   36      105        1:39:05     1:40:44
      15    Mike Doyle                        Rockledge  FL         312   39      118        1:40:34     1:40:40
      16    Torres Estevan                    Kissimmee  FL         342   36      121        1:40:45     1:40:51
      17    Ryan Worrell                      Ashland  NE          1308   38      132        1:43:15     1:43:24
      18    Carlos Galindo                    West Palm Beach  FL   390   38      136        1:44:11     1:44:17
      19    Doug Hernandez                    Palm Bay  FL          500   39      145        1:45:52     1:46:01
      20    Joe Newton                        Satellite Beach  FL   867   38      175        1:48:54     1:49:12
      21    Bryan Cates                       Melbourne Beach  FL   193   35      195        1:50:03     1:51:26
      22    Jason Estes                       Melbourne Beach  FL  1374   37      201        1:50:30     1:51:24
      23    William Clayton                   Satellite Beach  FL   219   37      209        1:51:03     1:51:37
      24    Kevin McCoy                       Charlestown  MA       769   36      219        1:52:20     1:53:12
      25    Mike Fairbank                     West Melbourne  FL    350   39      230        1:53:15     1:53:36
      26    Craig Booth                       Palm Bay  FL           97   35      231        1:53:16     1:53:53
      27    Bryan Coons                       Swetwater  TX         236   38      246        1:54:53     1:55:06
      28    Travis Bonnett                    Orlando  FL            96   37      260        1:56:05     1:56:17
      29    Dennis Burke                      Melbourne  FL         135   36      262        1:56:05     1:57:42
      30    Jay Roberts                       Beaufort  SC         1005   36      281        1:56:48     1:57:08
      31    Michael Stuker                    Viera  FL            1164   37      294        1:57:16     1:58:32
      32    Edison Martinez                   Cocoa Beach  FL       748   38      303        1:57:41     1:59:01
      33    Steven McCarthy                   Longwood  FL          759   39      311        1:58:08     1:58:30
      34    Michael Sibley                    Ormond Beach  FL     1106   35      320        1:58:33     1:58:43
      35    Robert Jakson                     Satellite Beach  FL   574   36      336        1:59:19     1:59:52
      36    Greg Weiss                        Hobe Sound  FL       1260   38      384        2:01:55     2:02:27
      37    Christopher Scott                 Windsor Lock  CT     1083   38      398        2:03:18     2:03:33
      38    Jack Ryals                        Lakeland  FL         1038   36      405        2:03:58     2:05:20
      39    Ryan White                        Nashville  TN        1279   38      429        2:05:29     2:05:52
      40    Michael Koltz                     Jacksonville  FL      633   36      433        2:05:48     2:06:39
      41    Richard Rozycki                   Melbourne  FL        1030   37      449        2:06:36     2:07:07
      42    Steve Tubbs                       Melbourne  FL        1205   36      455        2:06:51     2:07:54
      43    James Washburn                    Longwood  FL         1251   39      456        2:07:00     2:07:13
      44    Adam Vernier                      Apopka  FL           1227   39      461        2:07:21     2:07:40
      45    Michael Okaty                     Maitland  FL          893   37      519        2:09:43     2:10:20
      46    Lewis Clark                       Ormond Beach  FL      217   35      529        2:10:46     2:11:28
      47    Greg Bruce                        Orlando  FL           128   39      639        2:17:44     2:17:56
      48    Eulan Middlebrooks                Melbourne  FL        1343   38      669        2:19:31     2:21:29
      49    Ron McGrier                       Orlando  FL           776   35      672        2:19:43     2:20:44
      50    Chris Minnifield                  Abilene  TX          1349   37      677        2:19:52     2:20:58
      51    Bret Calltharp                    Sarasota  FL          169   36      680        2:19:54     2:21:33
      52    Dan Howick                        Cocoa  FL             543   36      697        2:20:47     2:22:03
      53    Rosanto MacAm                     Viera  FL             718   37      718        2:21:34     2:22:34
      54    Jim Johnson                       Akron  OH             588   38      747        2:23:33     2:25:29
      55    Henrik Malmberg                   Atlanta  GA           727   37      749        2:23:34     2:24:52
      56    Ryan Callender                    Concord Township  O   167   38      754        2:24:21     2:24:44
      57    William Orellana                  Altamonte Springs     899   38      773        2:25:47     2:27:04
      58    Matthew Tuscsak                   Orlando  FL          1397   39      802        2:27:29     2:28:36
      59    Nikolai Francis                   Sunrise  FL           379   37      814        2:28:45     2:32:49
      60    Thomas Dillon                     Melbourne  FL         298   39      827        2:29:10     2:30:19
      61    Randy Lambert                     Winter Garden  FL     660   35      873        2:32:46     2:34:08
      62    Chris Moon                        Palm Bay  FL          828   36      892        2:33:41     2:34:22
      63    Frankie Ortiz                     Orlando  FL           901   36      897        2:34:00     2:35:00
      64    Heith Hennel                      Winter Park  FL       495   36      918        2:35:33     2:36:22
      65    Kevin Drake                       Apopka  FL            314   39      990        2:43:09     2:45:08
      66    Bryan Blaker                      Gainesville  FL        85   37     1003        2:44:14     2:45:28
      67    Harry Hoffman IV                  Stuart  FL            530   38     1011        2:44:57     2:46:40
      68    Dave Mari                         Hinsdale  IL          737   38     1026        2:48:41     2:51:44
      69    Brandon Biermaier                 Melbourne  FL          78   35     1117        3:03:22     3:03:57

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Keith Mulhollon                   Lake Geneva  WI       846   41        5        1:11:29     1:11:29
       2    Ronnie Holassie                   Miramar  FL           531   40        6        1:12:55     1:12:55
       3    David Williams                    Milwaukee  WI        1293   40        7        1:13:24     1:13:24
       4    Douglas Morton                    Sebring  FL           842   40        9        1:14:24     1:14:24
       5    Carlos Martins                    Kearny  NJ            749   42       10        1:15:42     1:15:42
       6    Mike Murphy                       Orlando  FL           851   40       11        1:15:54     1:15:55
       7    Ted Bowles                        Bartlett  IL          102   42       16        1:17:55     1:17:55
       8    Jeffrey Harrington                Lynchburg  VA         478   41       17        1:19:25     1:19:26
       9    Craig Chasse                      Reston  VA            201   42       22        1:22:02     1:22:04
      10    James Huff                        New Smyrna Beach  FL 1368   42       37        1:27:13     1:27:14
      11    Takao Tsukui                      Sanford  FL          1204   41       48        1:29:19     1:29:24
      12    Charlie St.cyr-Paul               Orlando  FL          1140   40       59        1:31:33     1:31:37
      13    Mark Savedes                      South Lyon  MI       1053   42       74        1:35:10     1:35:15
      14    Albert Steiginga                  Indialantic  FL      1146   44       76        1:35:37     1:35:43
      15    Daniel Lehtonen                   Beavercreek  OH       682   40       80        1:36:09     1:36:18
      16    David Basford                     Melbourne  FL          59   40      103        1:39:00     1:39:05
      17    Todd Demetriades                  Winter Park  FL       285   41      107        1:39:51     1:40:11
      18    Jason Kring                       Orlando  FL           647   41      108        1:39:52     1:39:59
      19    Jim Schaeffer                     Melbourne  FL        1059   41      110        1:39:57     1:40:04
      20    Greg Choate                       Glen Ellyn  IL        207   42      115        1:40:23     1:40:33
      21    Micah Vanatta                     Titusville  FL       1219   44      139        1:45:12     1:45:28
      22    Jim Proctor                       Melbourne Beach  FL   960   44      159        1:47:34     1:47:49
      23    Loren Goldfarb                    Indialantic  FL       417   40      168        1:48:17     1:48:34
      24    Jarrod Sebastian                  Melbourne  FL        1348   43      203        1:50:44     1:51:47
      25    Dan Weis                          St. Cloud  FL        1259   43      208        1:51:01     1:51:10
      26    Billy Gregory                     Clermont  FL          438   42      214        1:51:13     1:52:01
      27    Ron Roff                          Palm Bay  FL         1014   41      242        1:54:33     1:54:49
      28    Keith Juhola                      Reno  NV              596   43      244        1:54:41     1:55:16
      29    Mark Herron                       Sanford  FL          3150   41      270        1:56:20     1:56:20
      30    Timothy Sandor                    Melbourne  FL        1049   41      273        1:56:27     1:56:35
      31    Peter Megna                       Orlando  FL           795   41      279        1:56:47     1:57:02
      32    Larry Fussell                     Polk City  FL         387   42      325        1:58:50     1:59:08
      33    Michael Vaughn                    Oviedo  FL           1224   43      338        1:59:19     1:59:55
      34    William Gann                      Melbourne  FL         395   40      339        1:59:20     2:00:39
      35    Peo Rydgren                       Indialantic  FL      1041   43      344        1:59:29     2:00:01
      36    Frank Hosey                       Melbourne  FL         540   41      347        1:59:36     1:59:56
      37    Darren Aklan                      Winter Garden  FL      14   40      350        1:59:41     2:00:56
      38    Steve Diaz                        Melbourne  FL         293   41      351        1:59:41     1:59:56
      39    John Vangilder                    Melbourne  FL        1221   40      352        1:59:43     2:00:02
      40    Sean Webster                      Kissimmee  FL        1256   42      369        2:00:39     2:01:09
      41    Wade Boyken                       Merritt Island  FL    104   44      377        2:01:07     2:01:35
      42    Randy Boozer                      Melbourne  FL          99   42      385        2:02:01     2:04:37
      43    Danny Black                       St. Cloud  FL          84   44      389        2:02:13     2:02:30
      44    Mauricio Mendez                   San Jose              801   44      401        2:03:50     2:04:04
      45    Anthony Lepore                    Melbourne  FL         688   43      406        2:03:59     2:04:31
      46    Patrick Laudone                   Orlando  FL           668   41      413        2:04:16     2:04:34
      47    Matthew Munsch                    Wichita  KS           847   43      415        2:04:18     2:05:05
      48    Shane Cox                         Altamonte Springs     249   41      421        2:04:32     2:05:17
      49    Paulo Castro                      Ft. Lauderdale  FL    191   40      425        2:05:00     2:05:15
      50    Steve Leonard                     Rockledge  FL         687   40      431        2:05:40     2:06:31
      51    George Burke                      Melbourne Beach  FL   139   42      442        2:06:16     2:06:40
      52    Troy Smith                        Apopka  FL           1117   43      446        2:06:31     2:07:00
      53    William Pinto                     Port St Lucie  FL     947   41      454        2:06:46     2:06:52
      54    Robert Calcutt                    Oviedo  FL            161   40      480        2:08:03     2:08:39
      55    Allen Ibaugh                      Orlando  FL           560   43      518        2:09:43     2:10:40
      56    Hans Fernlund                     Oviedo  FL            359   42      530        2:10:46     2:12:11
      57    Paul Vonwerder                    Orlando  FL          1236   43      540        2:11:19     2:11:58
      58    Brian Ross                        Oviedo  FL           1020   43      555        2:12:09     2:12:31
      59    Mark Keller                       Longwood  FL          605   40      588        2:13:44     2:15:34
      60    Kenneth Wilder                    Enterprise  FL       1285   40      597        2:13:58     2:14:31
      61    Stephen Picarski                  St. Cloud  FL         943   43      599        2:14:00     2:14:48
      62    Larry Lohman                      Satellite Beach  FL  1362   43      611        2:15:14     2:15:54
      63    Steve Ryland                      Indian Harbour Beach 1042   42      619        2:16:15     2:16:45
      64    Steve Hinkle                      Satellite Beach  FL   518   41      627        2:17:01     2:17:31
      65    Ronald Little                     Rockledge  FL         702   40      645        2:18:00     2:19:26
      66    Edward Cherry                     Orlando  FL           203   42      724        2:21:41     2:22:46
      67    Patrick Greene                    Melbourne Beach  FL   434   43      733        2:22:15     2:23:16
      68    Santy Ciar                        West Melbourne  FL    211   40      783        2:26:15     2:27:25
      69    Alex Gilbert                      Melbourne  FL         410   44      813        2:28:36     2:30:07
      70    Mattia Montuoro                   Lake Mary  FL         826   41      830        2:29:48     2:31:13
      71    Jeffrey Martin                    Melbourne  FL         745   42      846        2:30:54     2:32:34
      72    Denis Guay                        Kissimmee  FL         447   44      879        2:32:59     2:34:48
      73    Rick Michetti                     Melbourne  FL         807   42      958        2:39:56     2:41:00
      74    Geoff Wolf                        Vero Beach  FL       1302   43      964        2:40:19     2:41:29
      75    Rob Landers                       Indian Harbour Beach  662   42      967        2:40:47     2:42:10
      76    Petri Fonsen                      Sebastian  FL         373   44      984        2:42:45     2:43:23
      77    Russell Holloway                  Port Orange  FL       534   43     1058        2:52:05     2:53:24
      78    Timothy Brown                     Oviedo  FL            125   44     1065        2:53:11     2:54:44
      79    Michael Gippert                   Clermont  FL          412   40     1071        2:53:42     2:55:39
      80    Jim Yount                         St Peters  MO        1319   40     1073        2:53:51     2:55:47
      81    Dennis Hobt                       Vero Beach  FL        524   42     1149        3:09:45     3:10:26
      82    Robert Terry                      Orlando  FL          1183   42     1197        3:27:19     3:30:15

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Joel Kinnunen                     Warner Robins  GA     624   45       29        1:23:50     1:23:51
       2    James Shaffer                     Viera  FL            1098   45       43        1:28:37     1:28:41
       3    George Axiotis                    Holmes Beach  FL       42   46       46        1:29:07     1:29:09
       4    Kelly Crawford                    Gretna  NE           1329   49       65        1:33:59     1:34:31
       5    Cliff Lanham                      Cape Canaveral  FL    663   46       68        1:34:24     1:34:33
       6    Tom Youth                         Orlando  FL          1320   47       72        1:35:03     1:35:07
       7    Mark Brownell                     Douglas  MA          1376   46      137        1:44:35     1:45:59
       8    Michael Lafave                    Lakeville  MN         656   45      149        1:46:33     1:46:41
       9    Mohammad Samarah                  Melbourne Beach  FL  1046   45      151        1:46:39     1:46:47
      10    Alan Ho                           West Bloomfield  MI   522   46      157        1:47:24     1:47:40
      11    James Kennedy                     Winter Springs  FL    616   45      165        1:48:06     1:49:57
      12    Michael Netzer                    West Melbourne  FL    864   45      171        1:48:32     1:48:32
      13    Donal Skinner                     Laramie  WY          1113   47      182        1:49:09     1:49:35
      14    Bryan Downs                       Melbourne  FL         311   46      185        1:49:28     1:49:41
      15    Gary Hainz                        Tampa  FL             456   49      188        1:49:38     1:49:53
      16    Bob Olenek Jr.                    West Melbourne  FL    894   49      200        1:50:28     1:50:36
      17    Kevin French                      Dunedin  FL           382   46      222        1:52:31     1:52:55
      18    Tim Neal                          Daytona Beach  FL     858   47      227        1:52:50     1:53:00
      19    Tommy Medlin                      Seffner  FL           794   48      257        1:55:55     1:56:10
      20    Howie Lewis                       Melbourne  FL         696   47      265        1:56:08     1:56:26
      21    Rocky Beaty                       Indialantic  FL        65   46      295        1:57:17     1:59:12
      22    Ray Fuller                        Melbourne  FL         385   46      312        1:58:09     1:58:22
      23    Frank Odea                        Debary  FL            890   49      363        2:00:23     2:00:55
      24    Jim Neudeck                       Vero Beach  FL        865   47      423        2:04:48     2:05:10
      25    Douglas Wieckhorst                Winter Springs  FL   1282   45      447        2:06:31     2:07:00
      26    James Chiravalle                  Melbourne  FL         205   45      467        2:07:32     2:07:54
      27    Carl Baaske                       Melbourne  FL          43   45      484        2:08:19     2:09:27
      28    Bob Scales                        Cocoa Beach  FL      1058   47      485        2:08:24     2:08:50
      29    Kim Garbade                       Jacksonville  FL      396   45      502        2:09:06     2:10:44
      30    Jeff Roselip                      Satellite Beach  FL  1018   45      510        2:09:18     2:09:33
      31    Wesley Foster                     Indian Harbour Beach  377   46      512        2:09:29     2:10:00
      32    Robert Duchemin                   Orlando  FL           318   49      528        2:10:40     2:11:47
      33    Marty Swan                        Pender Island  OTHE  1173   48      543        2:11:31     2:12:21
      34    Ed McCarthy                       Melbourne  FL         760   48      544        2:11:40     2:12:35
      35    John Bomalaski                    Indialantic  FL        94   47      551        2:11:59     2:12:25
      36    Douglas Burns                     Melbourne  FL         143   47      558        2:12:30     2:13:23
      37    Michael Durichek                  Orlando  FL          1380   49      561        2:12:34     2:13:06
      38    Robert Rowland                    Jupiter  FL          1028   47      577        2:13:07     2:13:55
      39    John North                        Knoxville  TN         881   49      578        2:13:09     2:13:56
      40    John Cibelli                      Orlando  FL           212   49      596        2:13:58     2:14:19
      41    Tim Kelley                        Orlando  FL           606   47      610        2:15:14     2:15:36
      42    Andrew Gutierrez                  Plano  TX            1331   45      617        2:15:35     2:16:20
      43    Rodney Walker                     Cocoa  FL            1239   47      618        2:16:11     2:16:53
      44    Arnold Noorlander                 Oviedo  FL            878   46      642        2:17:51     2:18:41
      45    Sleighton Meyer                   Grant-Valkaria  FL    806   48      670        2:19:41     2:20:26
      46    Jim Diaz                          Orlando  FL           294   49      717        2:21:33     2:22:17
      47    Charles Carter                    Windermere  FL        185   47      722        2:21:38     2:22:19
      48    Peter Quinter                     Boca Raton  FL       1386   47      729        2:21:48     2:23:19
      49    Darren Law                        Winter Park  FL       671   49      746        2:23:30     2:24:17
      50    Rick Romans                       Grant  FL            1015   49      759        2:24:30     2:24:52
      51    Chuck Mathews                     Palm Bay  FL          753   47      760        2:24:42     2:25:56
      52    Lew Schwartz                      Melbourne  FL        1081   48      765        2:25:03     2:25:57
      53    Robert Sorrentino                 Cocoa Beach  FL      1133   47      766        2:25:12     2:26:04
      54    Neal Driscoll                     Malabar  FL           316   49      771        2:25:42     2:27:41
      55    Andy Cox                          Melbourne  FL         250   49      788        2:26:24     2:28:20
      56    Stephen Meier                     Canton  MI            796   46      793        2:26:44     2:28:15
      57    Frank Calhoun                     Melbourne  FL         165   46      842        2:30:39     2:32:05
      58    James Braun                       Palm Bay  FL          110   45      855        2:31:12     2:32:36
      59    Pete Alfieris                     Orlando  FL            18   45      857        2:31:14     2:32:12
      60    Ben Thye                          Estero  FL           1190   49      861        2:31:39     2:32:19
      61    Claude Guay                       Kissimmee  FL         448   48      878        2:32:58     2:34:47
      62    David Burley                      West Melbourne  FL    141   49      886        2:33:11     2:34:39
      63    K.t. Bevins                       Melbourne  FL          75   45      891        2:33:22     2:35:41
      64    Curtis Turney                     Brooksville  FL      1210   46      915        2:35:15     2:37:06
      65    Robert Prayther Jr                Coral Springs  FL     957   46      921        2:35:52     2:37:02
      66    Eddie Roseboom                    Ormond Beach  FL     1398   48      951        2:38:46     2:39:26
      67    David Puckett                     Treasure Island  FL   961   48      959        2:39:59     2:40:30
      68    Alexander Craig                   Viera  FL             251   46      998        2:43:46     2:44:35
      69    Jonathan Vallon                   Leesburg  FL         1216   45     1000        2:43:49     2:45:38
      70    David Kearns                      Palm Bay  FL         1333   48     1013        2:45:28     2:45:53
      71    Daniel Drapiza                    Windermere  FL       1387   46     1021        2:47:27     2:48:25
      72    Bryan Lee                         Valrico  FL          3206   47     1035        2:50:10     2:51:36
      73    Drew Daly                         Winter Park  FL       270   46     1057        2:52:04     2:52:04
      74    Kevin O'Rourke                    Melbourne  FL         900   45     1062        2:52:35     2:54:02
      75    David Coleman                     Oviedo  FL            225   45     1141        3:07:35     3:11:50
      76    David Decker                      Viera  FL             281   46     1195        3:25:55     3:27:59

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Matt Ebiner                       Covina  CA            329   50        8        1:14:06     1:14:06
       2    Dale Dickey                       Tioga  PA             295   50       13        1:16:48     1:16:49
       3    Jon Babcock                       Orlando  FL            45   51       14        1:16:55     1:16:55
       4    Keith Long                        Beaumont  KS          706   54       15        1:17:52     1:17:53
       5    Gary Leaman                       Hardwick  NJ          676   52       20        1:20:48     1:20:50
       6    Joe Patrick                       Dublin  OH            924   53       27        1:23:36     1:23:37
       7    Daniel Bird                       Cincinnati  OH         83   53       31        1:25:19     1:25:19
       8    Ruben Henderson                   Grand Rapids  MI      493   50       32        1:25:41     1:25:41
       9    Timothy McGuire                   Pittsburgh  PA        778   50       52        1:30:30     1:30:34
      10    Andrew Jones                      Cincinnati  OH        592   50       55        1:30:40     1:30:40
      11    Art Anderson                      Melbourne  FL          25   52       63        1:33:14     1:33:21
      12    Michael Corn                      Melbourne  FL         243   52       85        1:36:47     1:36:55
      13    Michael Adams                     Melbourne Beach  FL    11   51       90        1:37:16     1:37:21
      14    George Rusyniak                   Fairhope  AL         1357   51      106        1:39:31     1:39:32
      15    Roberto Garcia                    Miami  FL             397   51      120        1:40:41     1:40:48
      16    Ed Leaman                         Palm Bay  FL          675   53      125        1:41:20     1:41:29
      17    Jeff Gerow                        Boca Raton  FL        408   53      129        1:42:05     1:42:22
      18    Jeff Cook                         Indian Harbour Beach  231   52      140        1:45:12     1:45:20
      19    Michael Viterise                  Rochester  NY        1235   54      147        1:46:01     1:46:12
      20    Don Patterson                     Palm Bay  FL          925   51      156        1:47:16     1:47:32
      21    Tim McGuire                       Oakville  OTHER       777   51      158        1:47:28     1:47:51
      22    Dave Bomalaski                    Anchorage  AK        1372   50      196        1:50:08     1:50:15
      23    Michael Miller                    Melbourne  FL         815   53      199        1:50:19     1:50:55
      24    Paul Melson                       Pompano Beach  FL     797   53      205        1:50:58     1:52:33
      25    Danny Abshire                     Boulder  CO             9   54      210        1:51:05     1:51:14
      26    Bill Archer                       Melbourne  FL          31   53      238        1:54:05     1:54:37
      27    Timmothy Nolan                    Sebastain  FL         875   54      263        1:56:05     1:56:29
      28    Daniel Flynn                      Merritt Island  FL    371   50      293        1:57:15     1:57:58
      29    Robert Bonavolta                  Vero Beach  FL       1354   52      316        1:58:22     1:58:42
      30    Gary Letchworth                   Titusville  FL        690   50      317        1:58:27     1:59:08
      31    Nick Kindred                      Merritt Island  FL    621   50      374        2:00:52     2:01:21
      32    David Kendrick                    Indialantic  FL       611   50      380        2:01:27     2:01:48
      33    Chuck Reilly                      Oviedo  FL            986   54      381        2:01:33     2:01:56
      34    Steve Colella                     Merritt Island  FL    224   53      395        2:02:37     2:03:23
      35    Jeff Lee                          Melbourne  FL         678   52      397        2:02:46     2:03:24
      36    Ken Putnam                        Marion  IA            964   51      400        2:03:41     2:04:06
      37    Ron Stokes                        Milwaukee  WI        1156   53      407        2:04:01     2:04:13
      38    John McClung                      Landenberg  PA        765   50      408        2:04:05     2:05:34
      39    John Butler                       Rockford  OH          151   52      417        2:04:28     2:05:06
      40    Joseph Aversano                   Middletown  NY       3008   54      445        2:06:29     2:07:05
      41    Brian Crawford                    Nashua  NH            256   53      459        2:07:09     2:07:43
      42    Shawn Fisher                      Melbourne  FL         361   50      508        2:09:16     2:10:29
      43    Grover Brower                     Indian Harbour Beach  122   53      514        2:09:34     2:09:49
      44    Jeffrey Hyson                     Oviedo  FL            559   50      532        2:10:56     2:11:14
      45    Gary Kretz                        Boynton Beach  FL     645   50      535        2:11:04     2:12:10
      46    Wally Sheta                       Golderod  FL         1104   51      541        2:11:26     2:11:37
      47    Greg Tkach                        Essex Junction  VT   1196   51      547        2:11:51     2:12:15
      48    Alan Jarvis                       Indianapolis  IN      576   52      549        2:11:55     2:13:04
      49    Keith Escue                       Lake Mary  FL         339   51      562        2:12:37     2:12:59
      50    Rico Magnelli                     Melbourne  FL         722   52      572        2:13:01     2:14:01
      51    Tim Speed                         Melbourne  FL        1353   50      576        2:13:04     2:14:09
      52    Douglas Gerard                    Orlando  FL           405   50      581        2:13:22     2:13:42
      53    Don Baker                         Ocala  FL              48   54      592        2:13:48     2:14:17
      54    Brian Billheimer                  Melbourne  FL          79   51      652        2:18:27     2:19:19
      55    Bryant Garrett                    Titusville  FL        400   52      696        2:20:34     2:20:56
      56    Wayne Jentis                      Palm Bay  FL          580   50      743        2:23:20     2:24:52
      57    Chris Hermann                     St. Louis  MO         499   51      797        2:27:11     2:36:24
      58    Joseph Werner                     Melbourne  FL        1266   54      810        2:28:26     2:29:19
      59    Robert Flather                    Springfield  IL       367   52      821        2:28:56     2:30:04
      60    Garry Schultz                     Regina  OTHER        1079   54      843        2:30:46     2:31:47
      61    Tim Schlitzer                     Arnot  PA            1064   51      850        2:31:02     2:31:02
      62    Michael Kratofil                  Boca Raton  FL        640   51      866        2:31:42     2:32:35
      63    Oscar Vazquez                     Orlando  FL          1225   52      884        2:33:04     2:33:40
      64    Robert Touchston                  Palm Bay  FL         1202   50      899        2:34:06     2:34:18
      65    Jeff Murphree                     Indian Harbour Beach  848   54      920        2:35:51     2:36:30
      66    Kevin Rochefort                   Rockledge  FL        1011   52      924        2:36:00     2:36:28
      67    Ryland Mahathey                   Boynton Beach  FL     726   52      937        2:37:10     2:38:25
      68    Joseph Quezada                    Orlando  FL           965   51      952        2:38:53     2:39:26
      69    Bill Rotella                      New Smyrna Beach  FL 1022   54     1023        2:47:30     2:48:23
      70    Taras Humeniuk                    Mississauga  OTHER    553   51     1078        2:54:46     2:56:17
      71    Derek Babcock                     Orlando  FL            44   51     1116        3:02:32     3:03:40
      72    John Schmidt                      Palm Bay  FL         1067   52     1179        3:16:08     3:17:56

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kevin Tuck                        Salt Lake City  UT   1207   55       19        1:20:07     1:20:10
       2    Richard Staback                   Chicago  IL          1142   57       34        1:26:03     1:26:05
       3    Jim Cunningham                    Viera  FL             263   57       91        1:37:49     1:37:54
       4    Dave Hoch                         Bradley Beach  NJ     527   56      102        1:38:57     1:38:59
       5    Thomas Winkelspecht               Melbourne  FL        1298   59      144        1:45:52     1:46:01
       6    Paul Rahill                       Maitland  FL          970   55      148        1:46:18     1:46:35
       7    Barry Camille                     Hopkinton  MA         173   55      163        1:47:56     1:48:18
       8    Rick Andes                        Celebration  FL        28   56      194        1:50:01     1:50:20
       9    John F Binkley III                Vero Beach  FL         80   55      207        1:50:59     1:51:52
      10    Neil Heskel                       Vero Beach  FL        501   59      215        1:51:21     1:51:21
      11    Jim Caprara                       Viera  FL             181   58      237        1:54:05     1:54:54
      12    Ed Wood                           Maitland  FL         1306   57      243        1:54:40     1:54:57
      13    Tim Lyerla                        Maryland Heights  M   716   56      331        1:59:02     1:59:45
      14    Joshua Zarandona                  Sebastian  FL        1401   55      367        2:00:37     2:00:51
      15    Julio Arnez                       Ft Washington  MD      35   55      375        2:00:57     2:01:05
      16    Jack Kohn                         Fenton  MI            632   56      416        2:04:19     2:05:10
      17    Michael Russell                   St. Cloud  FL        1035   56      492        2:08:40     2:10:09
      18    Coco Catalogne                    Kissimmee  FL        1395   56      505        2:09:11     2:09:14
      19    Jose Valle                        Longwood  FL         3361   56      511        2:09:26     2:09:41
      20    David Bruning                     Wauseon  OH           129   59      513        2:09:29     2:09:36
      21    John Hamm                         Vermontville  NY      467   59      523        2:10:07     2:10:50
      22    Bill Knight Jr                    Port St Lucie  FL     630   57      553        2:12:08     2:12:53
      23    Jack Werbler                      Morganville  NJ      1265   57      622        2:16:26     2:20:00
      24    William Horgan                    Merritt Island  FL    538   58      659        2:19:03     2:19:20
      25    Jim Allmendinger                  Harrisonburg  VA       22   57      664        2:19:13     2:19:35
      26    Daryl Gilbert                     Viera  FL            1335   56      735        2:22:38     2:23:27
      27    Joe Stancliff                     Tampa  FL            1143   58      816        2:28:47     2:30:17
      28    Thomas Riherd                     Belleview  FL         999   59      858        2:31:19     2:32:13
      29    Michael O'Brien                   Titusville  FL        887   58      864        2:31:41     2:31:54
      30    Stephen Hill                      Orlando  FL           514   56      889        2:33:20     2:34:07
      31    Jim McClary                       Melbourne  FL        1337   59      963        2:40:19     2:41:40
      32    Ronald Wiendl                     Jupiter  FL          1283   55      974        2:41:50     2:42:28
      33    David Hubbard                     Melboune  FL          547   56     1016        2:46:00     2:47:18
      34    Gilbert Russell                   Indialantic  FL      1034   55     1086        2:55:49     2:57:11
      35    Robert Stephens                   Parkville  MO        1148   59     1089        2:55:53     2:57:15
      36    Louis Kozlowski                   Orlando  FL           638   56     1105        2:59:54     3:01:47

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Terry McCluskey                   Vienna  OH            766   63       30        1:25:02     1:25:04
       2    Danny West                        Myrtle Beach  SC     1267   60       58        1:31:14     1:31:16
       3    Robert Evers                      Park City  UT         344   61       66        1:34:05     1:34:08
       4    Larry Price                       Summit  NJ            958   63       75        1:35:34     1:35:36
       5    Christopher Nemeth                Evanston  IL          862   62       96        1:38:12     1:38:15
       6    Chuck Galy                        West Melbourne  FL    393   60      164        1:48:00     1:48:11
       7    Sal Barbera                       Parkland  FL           51   62      190        1:49:46     1:49:55
       8    Larry Nuosce                      Longwood  FL          885   62      218        1:52:13     1:53:44
       9    Mike Cooper                       Oxford  PA            237   60      251        1:55:18     1:55:36
      10    Mark Ashdown                      Vero Beach  FL         36   63      261        1:56:05     1:56:28
      11    Ray Brown                         Melbourne  FL         123   64      288        1:57:06     1:57:44
      12    Chris Miller                      Satellite Beach  FL   817   62      301        1:57:32     1:57:46
      13    Henry Smith                       Indialantic  FL      1118   60      321        1:58:36     1:59:03
      14    James Schworob                    West Palm Beach  FL  1082   62      329        1:58:58     1:59:22
      15    Steve Schrell                     Vero Beach  FL       1072   64      362        2:00:19     2:00:42
      16    Teen Sum                          Palm Bay  FL         1168   63      382        2:01:45     2:02:13
      17    Ted Crawford                      Ft. Myers  FL         254   64      412        2:04:12     2:04:46
      18    Carmen Morano                     New York  NY          834   61      440        2:06:14     2:07:38
      19    Robert Gudas                      Spring Lake  MI       449   64      481        2:08:07     2:08:47
      20    Andrew McLaren                    Pittsburgh  PA        785   62      499        2:08:59     2:09:34
      21    Mark O'Donnell                    Port St. John  FL     892   64      586        2:13:34     2:14:39
      22    Peter Joyce                       Vero Beach  FL        594   62      605        2:14:41     2:14:51
      23    Eugene O'Neill                    Vero Beach  FL        898   61      637        2:17:35     2:18:42
      24    David Norris                      Melbourne Beach  FL   880   64      638        2:17:36     2:17:47
      25    Frank Webbe                       Palm Bay  FL         1254   64      663        2:19:12     2:19:39
      26    Wayne Kinning                     Fenton  MI            622   61      691        2:20:26     2:21:17
      27    Ed Armitage                       Melbourne Beach  FL    32   64      709        2:21:15     2:21:43
      28    Scott Haag                        Milwaukee  WI         452   64      826        2:29:09     2:30:11
      29    John Cook                         Okeechobee  FL        235   60      860        2:31:37     2:32:29
      30    Carl Bonds                        Palm Bay  FL           95   62      893        2:33:42     2:35:40
      31    Dean Jicha                        Camden  NC            581   60      934        2:37:00     2:38:49
      32    Martin Springer                   Boca Raton  FL       1139   63     1045        2:51:02     2:52:13
      33    Kary Daniels                      Lebanon  OR           272   61     1109        3:01:29     3:03:06
      34    Tyson Tuchscherer                 Rockville  MD        1206   61     1110        3:01:29     3:03:06
      35    Alex Hull                         Oviedo  FL            551   61     1123        3:04:04     3:05:33
      36    Michael Philo                     Satellite Beach  FL   941   61     1129        3:04:48     3:06:32
      37    Joe Stehno                        Weare  NH            1144   64     1147        3:09:24     3:11:03
      38    Dutch Johnson                     Belle Isle  FL        584   63     1161        3:11:08     3:12:59
      39    Gary Dwyer                        Sarasota  FL          326   63     1168        3:13:13     3:14:53
      40    John Peters                       Delay Beach  FL       937   63     1221        3:59:34     4:03:20

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ross Bolding                      Monticello  AR         91   66       84        1:36:43     1:36:45
       2    Jl Seymore                        Somerset  NJ         1093   66      109        1:39:55     1:39:57
       3    Przemyslaw Nowicki                Holmdel  NJ           882   67      126        1:41:22     1:41:24
       4    Daniel Austin                     Poinciana  FL          40   66      286        1:57:05     1:57:24
       5    Matthew Hall                      Maitland  FL          460   68      356        1:59:52     1:59:55
       6    Gary Castner                      Melbourne  FL         190   66      482        2:08:07     2:08:44
       7    Larry Wilson                      Paris  OTHER         1296   68      579        2:13:11     2:13:31
       8    Jed Fortune                       Fort Pierce  FL       376   69      580        2:13:22     2:13:44
       9    Douglas D'Elia                    Tully  NY             284   65      716        2:21:33     2:22:38
      10    Anthony Catanese                  Melbourne Beach  FL   192   69      837        2:30:19     2:30:46
      11    Courtney Barron                   Miami  FL            1383   68     1039        2:50:33     2:51:10
      12    Paul Courtnell                    Melbourne Beach  FL   247   69     1095        2:57:19     2:59:03
      13    R C Koontz                        Merritt Island  FL    635   65     1097        2:57:37     2:58:23
      14    Paul Dimouro                      Satellite Beach  FL   301   69     1120        3:04:00     3:04:45
      15    Michael Zeitfuss                  Satellite Beach  FL  1323   67     1159        3:10:50     3:12:45
      16    Mark Allen                        Rockledge  FL          20   65     1162        3:11:13     3:13:18
      17    Richard Darden                    Windermere  FL        273   65     1213        3:47:53     3:49:16
      18    Dale Beck                         Poway  CA            4004   67     1224        5:14:50     5:14:50

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    John Ouweleen                     Sebastian  FL         906   71       77        1:35:39     1:35:41
       2    Royce Sayer                       Oak Ridge  TN        1056   70      154        1:46:56     1:46:57
       3    John Elliott                      Columbia  MD          332   73      221        1:52:30     1:52:32
       4    Tom Daly                          Vero Beach  FL        269   70      465        2:07:31     2:07:47
       5    Michael Petrillo                  Chester Springs  PA   939   72      929        2:36:41     2:37:56
       6    James Dr. Fantauzzo               Port St. Lucie  FL    313   72      982        2:42:35     2:46:53
       7    Louis Vintro                      Washington  DC       1328   74     1038        2:50:32     2:51:41
       8    Michael Hoffer                    Narragansett  RI      529   73     1174        3:14:57     3:16:18
       9    Richard Robinson                  Melbourne  FL        1008   73     1201        3:32:46     3:34:09

Male 75 to 79

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Richard Murphy                    Bay Shore  NY         852   77      466        2:07:31     2:07:51

Male no age given

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Thomas Dalton                     Altamonte Springs     267    0      224        1:52:38     1:52:57
       3    Alexis Dilone                     St. Cloud  FL         300    0      660        2:19:08     2:19:37

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Sonya Friend-Uhl                  Brentwood  TN         383   40       18        1:19:53     1:19:53
       2    Kathleen Jobes                    Bethlehem  PA         582   41       25        1:23:25     1:23:25
       3    Zola Budd                         Myrtle Beach  SC        5   45       28        1:23:47     1:23:47

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Mary Pardi                        Falmouth  ME          915   42       39        1:27:43     1:27:43

Female 19 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Allison Hainer                    Cuyahoga Falls  OH    455   17      152        1:46:43     1:47:24
       2    Katie Johnson                     Melbourne  FL         585   18      266        1:56:12     1:56:28
       3    Rachel Fields                     Orlando  FL           360   19      327        1:58:52     1:59:15
       4    Sophie Carter                     Windermere  FL        186   15      427        2:05:08     2:05:49
       5    Malloree Escue                    Lake Mary  FL         340   17      564        2:12:38     2:12:59
       6    Amber Webb                        Melbourne  FL        1253   19      583        2:13:27     2:24:51
       7    Carly McMullen                    Arlington  VA         787   19      693        2:20:29     2:21:10
       8    Brenna Cockrell                   Kissimmee  FL         222   19      703        2:21:08     2:22:33
       9    Megan Hempstead                   Melbourne  FL         492   16      750        2:23:35     2:24:52
      10    Katie Galluscio                   Indialantic  FL       392   15      769        2:25:30     2:26:43
      11    Melissa Thye                      Estero  FL           1191   19      840        2:30:35     2:31:16
      12    Alicia Mangum                     Cocoa  FL             731   19      996        2:43:25     2:44:09
      13    Chelsea Middleton                 Winter Springs  FL    809   19     1102        2:58:26     3:01:36
      14    Chelsea Pedraja                   Celebration  FL       930   19     1133        3:06:41     3:08:05
      15    Allison Coleman                   Oviedo  FL            226   18     1142        3:07:35     3:11:50

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Michele Gallen                    Mohnton  PA          1392   22      104        1:39:01     1:39:12
       2    Anne Paz                          Indialantic  FL       927   22      123        1:40:56     1:41:38
       3    Tiffany Hattendorf                Melbourne  FL         483   24      167        1:48:12     1:48:22
       4    Samantha Crosby                   Jasonville  IN        259   22      174        1:48:52     1:49:00
       5    Allison Francisco                 Orlando  FL           380   22      269        1:56:19     1:56:34
       6    Emily Felkner                     Jacksonville  FL      356   22      282        1:56:51     1:58:01
       7    Erika Fadden                      Indialantic  FL       346   24      306        1:57:45     1:58:45
       8    Sonnie Rennison                   Apopka  FL            988   22      470        2:07:46     2:07:58
       9    Erica Torres                      Palm Bay  FL         1199   23      490        2:08:33     2:10:06
      10    Helen Greenbacker                 South Boston  VA      433   24      533        2:10:57     2:11:16
      11    Courtney Shepard                  Melbourne  FL        1103   24      567        2:12:41     2:14:13
      12    Rebecca Reese                     Lansing  MI           983   23      613        2:15:18     2:15:51
      13    Christina Zimmerman               Washington  D.C.     1324   24      633        2:17:20     2:18:04
      14    Lauren Helton                     Indialantic  FL       490   24      675        2:19:50     2:20:49
      15    Sarah Skipper                     Jacksonville  FL     1114   20      692        2:20:28     2:21:10
      16    Jennifer Tipton                   Orlando  FL          1195   20      694        2:20:29     2:21:10
      17    Danielle Spatz                    Gainesville  FL      1377   20      707        2:21:12     2:22:01
      18    Alexis Jagger                     Margate City  NJ      571   23      721        2:21:37     2:23:14
      19    Crystal Chew                      Plantation  FL        204   24      732        2:22:14     2:23:07
      20    Kelly Rothlauf                    Longwood  FL         1024   20      741        2:23:18     2:24:36
      21    Bethany Demoss                    Titusville  FL        287   24      776        2:25:58     2:27:17
      22    Jenny McAndrews                   Pittsburg  PA         756   21      888        2:33:18     2:34:55
      23    Cassandra Weinz                   Orlando  FL          1258   23      931        2:36:44     2:39:53
      24    Kylie Duncan                      Port Orange  FL       321   21      960        2:40:03     2:40:44
      25    Kathleen Kral                     Rockledge  FL         639   24      965        2:40:38     2:42:12
      26    Ana Flores                        Indialantic  FL       369   24      995        2:43:23     2:45:23
      27    Ashley Lariviere                  Orlando  FL           665   24     1053        2:51:51     2:53:31
      28    Katie McKeever                    Sanford  FL           782   24     1064        2:52:57     2:54:50
      29    Leslye Deleon Ortiz               Cocoa  FL            1384   21     1074        2:53:52     2:55:44
      30    Justine Curley                    Pittsburg  PA         264   22     1118        3:03:43     3:05:21
      31    Choyce Middleton                  Winter Springs  FL    810   23     1183        3:18:38     3:22:12

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jessica Crate                     Satellite Beach  FL   253   26       49        1:29:29     1:29:33
       2    Suzie Fox                         Chaska  MN            378   28       98        1:38:22     1:39:40
       3    Aurelija Miseviciute              Vero Beach  FL        821   25      135        1:43:32     1:44:40
       4    Maggie Hayes                      Tampa  FL             486   25      186        1:49:36     1:56:17
       5    Shokofeh Motlagh                  Jacksonville  FL      843   29      223        1:52:33     1:52:37
       6    Lindsay Skinner                   Indialantic  FL      1112   28      236        1:53:57     1:55:08
       7    Julie Ramos                       Jupiter  FL           971   28      249        1:55:11     1:55:25
       8    Kelsey Welsh                      Jupiter  FL          1263   28      250        1:55:12     1:55:25
       9    Kristin Diederich                 Melbourne  FL         296   29      253        1:55:21     1:55:44
      10    Lauren Sperling                   Winter Park  FL      1135   29      254        1:55:21     1:55:39
      11    Cassi Jacobs                      Cocoa  FL             570   25      284        1:56:59     1:57:34
      12    Connie Dillon                     Cape Canaveral  FL    297   25      296        1:57:19     1:58:02
      13    Becket Gordon                     Boca Raton  FL        426   26      297        1:57:22     1:58:03
      14    Amanda Wallace                    Davie  FL            1242   28      298        1:57:22     1:58:03
      15    Shanna Kurpe                      Lutz  FL              652   28      299        1:57:26     1:57:38
      16    Martha Ferguson                   Melbourne  FL         357   26      319        1:58:33     1:58:52
      17    Julie Dayringer                   Melbourne  FL         280   25      354        1:59:43     2:00:03
      18    Linsey Reid                       Melbourne  FL         984   28      387        2:02:07     2:03:52
      19    Brittany Darr                     Orlando  FL           274   29      411        2:04:08     2:04:37
      20    Natasha Mroczek                   Indialantic  FL       845   28      420        2:04:31     2:06:28
      21    Carly Radecki                     Oviedo  FL            966   28      424        2:04:50     2:05:12
      22    Megan Pierce                      Geneva  IL            944   29      426        2:05:07     2:06:00
      23    Thea Rusch                        Palm Bay  FL         1032   26      428        2:05:14     2:05:49
      24    Jessie Perdue                     Orlando  FL           934   27      430        2:05:35     2:13:05
      25    Kayla Manning                     Cocoa Beach  FL       735   28      450        2:06:40     2:07:02
      26    Kelly Kilker                      Tallahassee  FL       620   28      506        2:09:13     2:12:22
      27    Eroica Fedder                     Palm Bay  FL          355   29      520        2:09:56     2:10:55
      28    Jessica Schmitt                   Vero Beach  FL       1069   27      525        2:10:27     2:11:13
      29    Brenna Lynne                      Melbourne  FL        1313   29      587        2:13:37     2:14:02
      30    Brittany Beitrusten               Jacksonville  FL       66   29      593        2:13:52     2:14:33
      31    Jamie Porter                      Orlando  FL           953   28      601        2:14:13     2:15:06
      32    Stephanie Hendren                 Indian Harbour Beach  494   27      602        2:14:18     2:14:55
      33    Emily Rushton                     St Cloud  FL         1033   28      614        2:15:29     2:16:35
      34    Cristle McCart                    Melbourne Beach  FL   757   28      634        2:17:23     2:17:29
      35    Tyla Faby                         Port St. John  FL     345   26      699        2:21:00     2:22:04
      36    Danielle Kraus                    Melbourne  FL         642   28      704        2:21:10     2:22:32
      37    Amy MacKey                        Lompoc  CA            720   28      780        2:26:06     2:27:48
      38    Melanie Jarvis                    Indianapolis  IN      575   27      781        2:26:14     2:27:28
      39    Patricia Lucas                    Melbourne  FL         710   29      819        2:28:56     2:29:58
      40    Megan McCrosky                    Lake Charles  LA      770   27      867        2:32:18     2:38:41
      41    Crystal Cassidy                   Winter Garden  FL     188   27      883        2:33:03     2:34:32
      42    Caitlin Kurtz                     Melbourne  FL         653   27      898        2:34:06     2:35:23
      43    Kate McDaniel                     Rockledge  FL         771   29      903        2:34:13     2:35:15
      44    Erica Corcoran                    Casselberry  FL       239   28      906        2:34:34     2:35:33
      45    Jamie Szafran                     Buffalo  NY          1179   26      910        2:34:44     2:36:18
      46    Lauren Bertrand                   Melbourne  FL          74   26      911        2:34:45     2:36:51
      47    Heidi Wolf                        Cocoa Beach  FL      1300   29      926        2:36:08     2:36:24
      48    Liz Willey                        Harrisburg  PA       1289   28      936        2:37:09     2:38:37
      49    Jennifer Griffis                  Melbourne  FL         441   29      950        2:38:27     2:39:25
      50    Jennifer Suharmadji               Port Orange  FL      1167   29      975        2:41:58     2:43:18
      51    Ann Hager                         Gainesville  FL       453   25      978        2:42:10     2:43:32
      52    Jennifer Smolik                   Cocoa  FL            1125   26      992        2:43:14     2:44:07
      53    Erin Walters                      Indialantic  FL      1246   25      994        2:43:23     2:45:23
      54    Jessica Kaiser                    Long Island City  N  1406   25     1006        2:44:35     2:45:41
      55    Lindsay Greer                     Palm Bay  FL          435   26     1029        2:48:57     2:49:55
      56    Jennifer Dipietro                 Oviedo  FL            303   25     1052        2:51:51     2:53:31
      57    Andrea Bridges                    Altamonte Springs     113   28     1082        2:55:17     2:57:14
      58    Jennifer Eggers                   Orlando  FL           330   29     1108        3:01:18     3:03:33
      59    Olivia Polk                       Sanford  FL           951   29     1124        3:04:07     3:05:33
      60    Samantha Marangell                West Palm Beach  FL   736   25     1131        3:06:12     3:07:57
      61    Katherine Reckstin                San Francisco  CA     980   25     1132        3:06:12     3:07:57
      62    Briana Haut                       Melbourne  MD         485   26     1143        3:07:55     3:08:38
      63    Heather Clough                    Orlando  FL           220   27     1154        3:10:22     3:12:08
      64    Jenna Smith                       St. Cloud  FL        1122   28     1155        3:10:22     3:11:30
      65    Lydia Loyd                        Titusville  FL        707   27     1156        3:10:38     3:11:18
      66    Laurel Nugent                     Melbourne  FL         884   28     1165        3:11:50     3:13:37
      67    Kristina Weaver                   Titusville  FL       1403   26     1180        3:16:26     3:17:44
      68    Gabrielle Hlavek                  West Lafayette  IN    521   26     1194        3:23:27     3:24:27
      69    Jennifer Palmer                   Orlando  FL           914   25     1200        3:31:29     3:33:44
      70    Elisha Gould                      Melbourne  FL         427   28     1217        3:49:55     3:52:03

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kathleen Hoover                   Ormond Beach  FL      537   30       57        1:31:04     1:31:04
       2    Amanda Wendorff                   Chicago  IL          1264   32       73        1:35:06     1:35:13
       3    Jana Brady                        Rockford  IL          106   33       78        1:35:52     1:35:59
       4    Megan Hartman                     Tuscaloosa  AL        480   31       94        1:38:09     1:38:20
       5    Naomi Ventura                     Ormond Beach  FL     1226   34       97        1:38:14     1:38:20
       6    Junella Handley                   Orlando  FL           469   34      131        1:43:03     1:43:22
       7    Julie Randall                     Liverpool  NY         974   34      141        1:45:13     1:45:18
       8    Whit Lasseter                     Tampa  FL             667   32      162        1:47:54     1:48:01
       9    Molly Shambo                      Vero Beach  FL       1099   30      178        1:48:59     1:49:23
      10    Jen Sikoski                       Indialantic  FL      1107   31      206        1:50:59     1:51:15
      11    Erin Walsh                        Winter Park  FL      1245   31      212        1:51:12     1:51:22
      12    Megan Bolin                       Melbourne  FL          93   34      225        1:52:49     1:53:14
      13    Mindy Millband                    Satellite Beach  FL   814   33      247        1:54:55     1:55:16
      14    Kathleen Kogok                    Indialantic  FL       631   31      275        1:56:39     1:56:54
      15    Wendy Wheeler                     Palm Bay  FL         1270   31      283        1:56:52     1:57:31
      16    Brooke Strzalko                   Oviedo  FL           1163   31      308        1:57:53     1:58:10
      17    Tracy Nolen                       Orlando  FL           877   32      314        1:58:13     1:58:24
      18    Regina Kennedy                    Vero Beach  FL        614   33      323        1:58:39     1:59:24
      19    Kerry Fulchino                    Monroe  FL            384   31      341        1:59:22     1:59:53
      20    Trinity Graham                    Palm Bay  FL          430   32      348        1:59:37     2:00:01
      21    Angie McCullough                  Jensen Beach  FL     1399   33      368        2:00:38     2:00:51
      22    Jenny Holmes                      New York  NY          536   34      370        2:00:43     2:01:28
      23    Kathryn Gonzalez                  Viera  FL             422   31      373        2:00:47     2:01:16
      24    Jane Bahneman                     Boca Raton  FL       1390   34      409        2:04:06     2:04:43
      25    Leah Crenshaw                     Winter Springs  FL    257   30      414        2:04:18     2:04:50
      26    Lisa Otero                        Orlando  FL           904   32      437        2:06:12     2:06:43
      27    Lois Torvik                       Indialantic  FL      1201   33      460        2:07:10     2:07:58
      28    Christine Masters                 Palm Bay  FL          751   32      462        2:07:24     2:08:23
      29    Brittany Hammock                  Chuluota  FL          468   31      473        2:07:49     2:09:24
      30    Casey Whelan Welch                Indialantic  FL      1271   32      477        2:07:54     2:09:01
      31    Jodi Lee                          Bexley  OH            680   34      489        2:08:31     2:09:05
      32    Megan Kern                        Allentown  PA         617   32      496        2:08:48     2:09:30
      33    Marieeve Gregoire                 Brossard              437   33      509        2:09:17     2:10:15
      34    Sally Memmott                     Melbourne  FL         798   32      516        2:09:39     2:14:23
      35    Danielle Hueper                   Melbourne  FL         549   31      524        2:10:09     2:10:34
      36    Summer Wade                       Sarasota  FL         1237   30      526        2:10:32     2:12:10
      37    Kelly Semenko                     Melbourne  FL        1090   34      536        2:11:07     2:11:59
      38    Samara Essen                      Stuart  FL            341   30      538        2:11:11     2:11:51
      39    Mariel Garcia                     Orlando  FL           398   30      556        2:12:09     2:12:56
      40    Jacklynn Stroz                    Orlando  FL          1162   34      566        2:12:39     2:13:18
      41    Kelly Theodore                    Milwaukee  WI        1186   32      585        2:13:30     2:13:47
      42    Lisa Kugrens                      Indiatlantic  FL     1379   33      591        2:13:46     2:14:02
      43    Kathleen Wyatt                    Orlando  FL          1311   31      595        2:13:55     2:21:25
      44    Rachel Spivey                     Orlando  FL          1137   30      624        2:16:35     2:17:48
      45    Melanie Gregoire                  Magog  OTHER          436   30      630        2:17:16     2:18:14
      46    Lesley Byrd                       Palm Bay  FL          155   33      631        2:17:16     2:18:01
      47    Amy Aldridge                      Palm Bay  FL           16   31      644        2:17:58     2:19:33
      48    Tegan Litt                        Rockledge  FL         700   34      655        2:18:45     2:19:15
      49    Juli Goldstein                    Vero Beach  FL        418   34      661        2:19:11     2:19:11
      50    Jennifer Widincamp                Richmond Hill  GA    1281   32      667        2:19:18     2:20:15
      51    Natalie Wright                    Orlando  FL          1309   31      683        2:20:01     2:20:19
      52    Maritza Torres                    Palm Bay  FL         1200   34      711        2:21:20     2:22:31
      53    Erica Vigadi                      Melbourne  FL        1232   31      725        2:21:43     2:22:23
      54    Jamie Snell                       Rolling Meadows  IL  1127   34      727        2:21:45     2:22:23
      55    Elizabeth Counsman                Indialantic  FL       246   32      755        2:24:24     2:26:06
      56    Summer Madorin                    Orlando  FL           721   30      756        2:24:25     2:25:30
      57    Melissa Blaker                    Gainesville  FL        86   31      758        2:24:30     2:25:45
      58    Flo Yarian                        Port Orange  FL      1315   31      761        2:24:42     2:26:02
      59    Stacy Hazell                      Vero Beach  FL        487   34      770        2:25:32     2:26:18
      60    Audrey Jones                      Gainesville  FL       591   31      789        2:26:28     2:28:14
      61    Emily Barnett                     Indialantic  FL        55   31      790        2:26:29     2:28:14
      62    Renee Tercsak                     Orlando  FL          1396   32      801        2:27:27     2:28:36
      63    Kisha Bellande                    Ft. Pierce  FL         67   32      815        2:28:45     2:32:50
      64    Erica Schubeck                    Melbourne  FL        1076   30      835        2:30:15     2:32:25
      65    Gina Baublitz-Rupp                Melbourne Beach  FL    62   34      854        2:31:11     2:32:57
      66    Karen Gathercole                  Titusville  FL        403   33      875        2:32:51     2:34:00
      67    Heather Newman                    Ocoee  FL             866   34      885        2:33:08     2:34:37
      68    Megan Clutter                     Orlando  FL           221   32      930        2:36:44     2:39:53
      69    Katy Martin                       Lakeland  FL          742   31      935        2:37:05     2:37:51
      70    Kelli Brooks                      Alexandria  VA        120   32      946        2:38:08     2:39:22
      71    Danielle Dirosa                   St. Petersburg  FL    304   31      956        2:39:32     2:41:09
      72    Stephanee Neshek                  Melbourne Beach  FL   863   30      957        2:39:49     2:40:19
      73    Monica Halcomb                    Palm Bay  FL          457   33      968        2:40:53     2:42:05
      74    Jennifer Parkerson                Melbourne  FL         918   34      969        2:40:55     2:41:51
      75    Ester Devora Calacat              Sebring  FL           159   30      976        2:41:58     2:43:27
      76    Breanne Brown                     Melbourne  FL         124   34      986        2:42:46     2:44:49
      77    Susanne Cervenka                  Melbourne  FL         195   30      997        2:43:31     2:44:54
      78    Jillian Garrison                  Palm Bay  FL          401   34     1014        2:45:54     2:47:41
      79    Candy Revercomb                   Palm Bay  FL          990   32     1025        2:48:33     2:49:55
      80    Karen Ratcliff                    Orlando  FL           975   33     1031        2:49:00     2:50:31
      81    Adriana Hill                      Orlando  FL           513   34     1032        2:49:06     2:50:37
      82    Nicole Shoemaker                  Satellite Beach  FL  1105   33     1051        2:51:44     2:53:25
      83    Amy Kovats                        Oviedo  FL            637   34     1054        2:51:51     2:53:31
      84    Monica Mendez                     Orlando  FL           800   33     1107        3:00:16     3:00:44
      85    Christina Small                   Cocoa  FL            1115   33     1127        3:04:29     3:05:52
      86    April Chaplin                     Blacklick  OH         197   32     1130        3:06:04     3:06:38
      87    Heather Kitchens                  Cocoa Beach  FL       626   30     1191        3:21:33     3:22:34
      88    Nicole Hall                       Deland  FL            458   32     1211        3:44:34     3:45:59

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Lisa Cannella                     Tampa  FL             179   39       70        1:34:58     1:35:04
       2    Karen Jacobsen                    St. Paul  MN         1400   38       88        1:36:53     1:36:57
       3    Tammy Klein                       Winter Haven  FL      627   39      119        1:40:36     1:40:51
       4    Jennifer Lockrem                  Deland  FL            704   35      138        1:44:36     1:44:43
       5    Melissa Snodgrass                 Satellite Beach  FL  1129   38      142        1:45:35     1:45:59
       6    Loni Serven                       Indialantic  FL      1092   39      153        1:46:51     1:48:08
       7    Allison Gutierrez                 Melbourne Beach  FL   451   37      172        1:48:47     1:49:19
       8    Christine Manna                   Melbourne  FL         734   37      177        1:48:59     1:49:14
       9    Patricia Facciobene               Valkaria  FL         1350   39      187        1:49:37     1:49:52
      10    Paulina Shenbaum                  Melbourne  FL        1407   39      193        1:49:58     1:50:39
      11    Rachel Bash                       Pompano Beach  FL      60   36      202        1:50:42     1:52:15
      12    Kate Chapman                      West Melbourne  FL    198   36      204        1:50:45     1:51:04
      13    Jill Piazza                       Ormond Beach  FL      942   35      229        1:53:13     1:53:23
      14    Jamie Levit                       New York  NY          693   37      245        1:54:48     1:56:12
      15    Lisa Yancey                       Rockledge  FL        1314   38      248        1:54:59     1:55:17
      16    Brandi Gaffney                    Indialantic  FL       389   37      259        1:56:01     1:56:22
      17    Julie Kress                       Orlando  FL           644   38      271        1:56:21     1:56:53
      18    Naomi Emblton                     Kissimmee  FL         335   38      277        1:56:43     1:57:19
      19    Kaia Forget                       Orlando  FL           375   38      300        1:57:29     1:57:42
      20    Kate Howick                       Cocoa  FL             544   35      305        1:57:44     1:58:19
      21    Shaheeda Ahmed                    Toronto  OTHER         13   39      310        1:58:03     1:58:21
      22    Julie Johnson                     Winter Haven  FL      589   37      324        1:58:48     1:59:07
      23    Kasey Cook                        Melbourne Beach  FL   234   37      326        1:58:51     2:00:39
      24    Mary Lenington                    Austin  TX            685   35      332        1:59:02     1:59:17
      25    Danielle Stern                    Indialantic  FL      1149   37      333        1:59:13     1:59:31
      26    Christy Tagye                     Cocoa  FL            1180   39      346        1:59:33     1:59:55
      27    Leslie Cowan                      Longwood  FL          248   36      360        2:00:07     2:00:53
      28    Carley Noble                      St Augustine  FL      871   35      376        2:01:05     2:01:22
      29    Amy Hazlerig                      Longwood  FL          488   35      386        2:02:05     2:03:53
      30    Erin Vernier                      Apopka  FL           1228   35      390        2:02:14     2:02:33
      31    Laura Ivey-Glines                 Melbourne  FL         565   38      402        2:03:52     2:04:20
      32    Krista Larussa                    Granville  OH         666   37      418        2:04:28     2:04:41
      33    Antonia Armstrong                 Fort Lauderdale  FL    33   39      434        2:05:50     2:06:16
      34    Joy Hecht                         Melbourne  FL         489   38      435        2:05:59     2:06:30
      35    Karen Morissette                  Melbourne  FL         837   38      439        2:06:13     2:06:57
      36    Joann Purkerson                   Palm Bay  FL          962   39      441        2:06:15     2:06:43
      37    Torey Burke                       Melbourne Beach  FL   137   37      443        2:06:16     2:06:41
      38    Cynthia Jackson                   Satellite Beach  FL   569   37      469        2:07:45     2:07:54
      39    Kimberly Beal                     Apopka  FL             63   36      472        2:07:49     2:09:25
      40    Stephanie Calcutt                 Oviedo  FL            163   38      474        2:07:50     2:09:24
      41    Colette Pasantes                  Oviedo  FL            921   39      475        2:07:51     2:09:27
      42    Chrissy Dubas                     Logan Township  NJ    317   37      476        2:07:53     2:08:08
      43    Mary-Jo Snively                   Longwood  FL         1128   39      483        2:08:18     2:09:08
      44    Rebecca Radel                     West Melbourne  FL    967   37      488        2:08:31     2:10:07
      45    Amanda Culbreth Meyer             Grant-Valkaria  FL    262   39      493        2:08:41     2:09:26
      46    Carmen Galloway                   Otlando  FL           391   35      494        2:08:45     2:09:24
      47    Kelly Suess                       Farmington Hills  M  1166   35      495        2:08:47     2:09:14
      48    Julie Ignagni                     Dearborn  MI          561   39      498        2:08:59     2:09:28
      49    Shannon Roberts                   Beaufort  SC         1004   36      507        2:09:14     2:10:07
      50    Tina Murphy                       Melbourne Beach  FL   850   39      552        2:11:59     2:12:09
      51    Amanda Leathers                   Orlando  FL           677   36      565        2:12:39     2:13:18
      52    Haylee Joseph                     Indialantic  FL      1373   39      570        2:12:49     2:14:21
      53    Renee Hardy                       Sorrento  FL          474   38      574        2:13:02     2:13:46
      54    Rachel Bowen-Wilkerson            Palm Bay  FL          101   35      575        2:13:02     2:13:31
      55    Teresa Hennel                     Winter Park  FL       496   35      582        2:13:27     2:14:15
      56    Colleen Gonzalez                  Maitland  FL          420   37      612        2:15:15     2:15:29
      57    Tina Hannon                       St. Cloud  FL         472   35      616        2:15:30     2:16:35
      58    Erica Paine                       Palm Bay  FL          912   35      632        2:17:17     2:18:01
      59    Sarah Rizzo Gudgeon               Sebastian  FL        1003   39      641        2:17:51     2:19:47
      60    Melissa Impallomeni               Summerland Key  FL    562   39      658        2:19:02     2:19:37
      61    Lynnell Curtis                    Lakeville  MN         265   37      666        2:19:16     2:20:45
      62    Jenna Jebitsch                    Allentown  PA         577   35      684        2:20:04     2:20:46
      63    Dahiana Torres                    New Castle  DE       1198   35      702        2:21:08     2:22:43
      64    Paola Gutierrez                   Altamonte Springs     450   35      705        2:21:11     2:21:58
      65    Rebecca Ivy                       Orlando  FL           566   36      720        2:21:37     2:22:21
      66    Dana Andrews                      Oviedo  FL             30   37      740        2:23:17     2:24:51
      67    Kimberly Ross                     Tampa  FL            1021   39      744        2:23:22     2:24:02
      68    Marie Oury                        Apopka  FL            905   39      752        2:23:40     2:24:26
      69    Sherry Lutz                       Riverview  FL         715   38      753        2:24:10     2:26:12
      70    Kristin McNamara                  Akron  OH             788   37      767        2:25:13     2:27:08
      71    Melissa Parker                    Melbourne  FL         916   37      787        2:26:22     2:27:37
      72    Rachel Barrial                    Rockledge  FL          56   37      794        2:26:59     2:28:21
      73    Litza Lugo                        Orlando  FL           712   39      796        2:27:10     2:27:43
      74    Julianne Overby                   Jacksonville Beach    908   37      812        2:28:30     2:29:02
      75    Gretchen Petrie                   Fort Myers  FL        938   38      817        2:28:47     2:30:52
      76    Marisol Corsi                     Lake Mary  FL         244   38      823        2:29:04     2:30:12
      77    Samantha Neff                     Lake Mary  FL         860   35      824        2:29:07     2:30:15
      78    Renee Wilder                      Enterprise  FL       1286   35      825        2:29:08     2:30:41
      79    Shanon Gann                       Melbourne  FL         394   36      829        2:29:35     2:30:56
      80    Dee Rochon                        Winter Garden  FL    1013   37      833        2:30:02     2:38:37
      81    Emily Schultz                     Indian Harbour Beach 1078   38      845        2:30:53     2:32:34
      82    Jeanine Nolan                     Palm Bay  FL          873   36      862        2:31:39     2:33:28
      83    Chandra Claycomb                  Palm Bay  FL          218   37      863        2:31:40     2:33:29
      84    Kate Salvatori                    Winter Garden  FL    1045   35      872        2:32:46     2:34:08
      85    Catrina Little                    Rockledge  FL         701   38      912        2:34:56     2:36:21
      86    Gretchen Goel                     Winter Park  FL       416   39      913        2:35:07     2:36:11
      87    Joanne Vano                       Lake Mary  FL        1222   36      914        2:35:07     2:36:14
      88    Laura Orvald                      Silver Spring  MD     902   37      927        2:36:11     2:36:49
      89    Margot Morrison-Lee               Palm City  FL         841   38      928        2:36:11     2:36:50
      90    Amy Dillon                        Melbourne  FL         299   39      942        2:37:41     2:38:49
      91    Katye Campbell                    West Melbourne  FL    177   37      970        2:40:56     2:41:52
      92    Vanessa Johnson                   St. Cloud  FL         587   38      981        2:42:24     2:44:14
      93    Natalie Decker                    Viera  FL             282   38      987        2:42:47     2:44:51
      94    Amber Saxon                       Indian Harbour Beach 1055   35      988        2:42:47     2:44:48
      95    Jennifer Pedrick                  Melbourne  FL         931   36      989        2:43:03     2:44:44
      96    Monique Sola                      Apopka  FL           1132   39      991        2:43:09     2:45:07
      97    Rebecca Kumpf                     Daytona Beach  FL     650   35     1001        2:44:07     2:45:21
      98    Jennifer Swartz                   Leavenworth  KS      1176   39     1002        2:44:11     2:45:36
      99    Jacqulyn Webster                  Daytona Beach  FL    1255   39     1005        2:44:33     2:45:47
     100    Heather Reeb                      Vero Beach  FL        982   35     1009        2:44:55     2:45:29
     101    Jennifer Van Fleet                Melbourne  FL        1217   38     1015        2:45:54     2:47:41
     102    Nikki Barfield                    St. Petersburg  FL     53   38     1028        2:48:44     2:49:46
     103    Stephanie Martin                  Melbourne  FL         743   38     1050        2:51:43     2:53:25
     104    Brenda Gregory                    Clermont  FL          439   37     1061        2:52:30     2:53:44
     105    Denise Davis                      Rockledge  FL         278   39     1063        2:52:49     2:54:46
     106    Angie Kinsey                      Orlando  FL           625   35     1068        2:53:32     2:54:51
     107    Christina Hanks                   West Melbourne  FL    470   36     1069        2:53:37     2:55:21
     108    Trami Willey                      Oviedo  FL           1288   38     1077        2:54:15     2:55:50
     109    Amy Blessing                      Ocala  FL              87   39     1080        2:55:08     2:57:06
     110    Heidi Dinkins                     Ocala  FL             302   39     1081        2:55:12     2:57:10
     111    Tammy Naber                       Viera  FL             856   38     1096        2:57:33     2:58:56
     112    Amy Parker                        Merritt Island  FL    917   39     1125        3:04:16     3:06:13
     113    Teri Moore                        Rockledge  FL         830   39     1157        3:10:41     3:12:09
     114    Shelley Bradford                  Winter Garden  FL     105   39     1158        3:10:45     3:12:01
     115    Karen Vandor                      Tampa  FL            1220   35     1167        3:12:39     3:13:57
     116    Heather Hallett                   Melbourne  FL         462   35     1182        3:18:17     3:19:42
     117    Winn Ngo                          West Melbourne  FL    868   37     1184        3:18:46     3:19:43
     118    Rebecca Griggs                    Jackson  TN           443   35     1185        3:19:08     3:20:40
     119    Deanna Swann                      Altamonte  FL        1175   35     1186        3:19:35     3:25:31
     120    Mercedes Zuk                      Merritt Island  FL   1325   35     1192        3:21:34     3:22:34
     121    Laurie Rivers                     Melbourne  FL        1002   38     1193        3:21:40     3:23:08
     122    Gina Viscogliosi                  Lakeland  FL         1234   37     1199        3:30:27     3:32:19
     123    Janice Pabalan                    Rockledge  FL         909   37     1206        3:38:30     3:40:01
     124    Denise Seppala                    New Market  MD       1091   38     1207        3:38:43     3:40:21
     125    Sarah Hendricks                   Palm Bay  FL         1365   36     1214        3:47:54     3:48:56

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Lori Stich                        Colorado Springs  CO 1153   41       41        1:28:16     1:28:16
       2    Kristin White                     Manlius  NY          1278   40       44        1:28:49     1:28:51
       3    Terri Rejimbal                    Tampa  FL             987   43       45        1:29:06     1:29:08
       4    Lucie Mays-Sulewski               Westfield  IN         755   41       53        1:30:36     1:30:36
       5    Jennifer McNutt                   Painted Post  NY      790   42       71        1:35:01     1:35:04
       6    Kristen Tinker                    Merritt Island  FL   1193   42      114        1:40:04     1:40:59
       7    Kristi Choate                     Glen Ellyn  IL        206   41      116        1:40:23     1:40:33
       8    Rose Ray                          Oviedo  FL            977   40      166        1:48:08     1:48:29
       9    Marci Pesi                        Melbourne  FL         936   40      179        1:49:01     1:49:15
      10    Mary Failla                       West Melbourne  FL    349   43      191        1:49:51     1:54:42
      11    Angelika Grubel                   Ormond Beach  FL      446   40      198        1:50:17     1:50:31
      12    Christine Tripodi                 Melbourne Beach  FL  1363   42      228        1:52:53     1:53:03
      13    Kelly Aleman                      Melbourne  FL          17   43      232        1:53:19     1:53:32
      14    Cyndi Bergs                       Merritt Island  FL     70   41      233        1:53:26     1:53:49
      15    Lea Anne Richard                  Melbourne  FL        1385   44      252        1:55:20     1:56:06
      16    Shelley Richardson                Satellite Beach  FL   996   42      291        1:57:11     1:59:03
      17    Joan Mueller                      Milwaukee  WI        3252   44      302        1:57:41     1:57:59
      18    Kristie Concepcion                Tampa  FL            3063   41      304        1:57:42     1:57:52
      19    Kendra Wallace                    Machester  CT        1241   41      318        1:58:30     1:59:18
      20    Karen Sutherland                  Melbourne Beach  FL  1170   43      361        2:00:12     2:01:08
      21    Karen Lehtonen                    Beavercreek  OH       681   40      366        2:00:30     2:00:51
      22    Sarah Manierre                    Indialantic  FL       732   42      378        2:01:18     2:02:18
      23    Beth Stone                        Orlando  FL          1157   40      393        2:02:22     2:02:33
      24    Michelle Stern                    Vero Beach  FL       1150   41      396        2:02:45     2:03:38
      25    Jocelyn Heyward                   St. Cloud  FL         505   44      399        2:03:19     2:03:37
      26    Pamela Gearhart                   Melbourne  FL         404   40      432        2:05:43     2:06:01
      27    Marcella Gooden                   Viera  FL             423   41      438        2:06:12     2:06:42
      28    Sandra Jocksch                    Wildwood  MD         1378   42      444        2:06:23     2:06:50
      29    Amy Paroline                      Merritt Island  FL    920   40      451        2:06:41     2:07:53
      30    Wendy Sullivan                    Winter Garden  FL    1330   40      452        2:06:42     2:09:12
      31    Margaret Kendrick                 Indialantic  FL       610   44      468        2:07:43     2:08:03
      32    Candy Bundy                       Oviedo  FL            133   42      479        2:08:02     2:08:24
      33    Sue Miller                        Rockledge  FL         816   41      497        2:08:56     2:09:14
      34    Jodi Swita                        Rockledge  FL        1178   41      515        2:09:35     2:10:09
      35    Sonya Ross                        Oviedo  FL           1019   40      517        2:09:40     2:10:00
      36    Pauline Morano                    Satellite Beach  FL   833   44      545        2:11:43     2:13:06
      37    Robyn Williams                    Micco  FL            1294   44      546        2:11:50     2:13:43
      38    Lauren Sandor                     Melbourne  FL        1048   42      548        2:11:52     2:12:32
      39    Michelle Flores                   Satellite Beach  FL   370   41      550        2:11:56     2:12:48
      40    Carol McCauslin                   Merritt Island  FL    762   41      563        2:12:37     2:13:14
      41    Tami Waschka                      Indian Harbour Beach 1250   41      568        2:12:41     2:13:39
      42    Zoe Villain                       Orlando  FL          1233   41      573        2:13:02     2:14:46
      43    Heather Polan                     Milwaukee  WI        3287   40      584        2:13:30     2:13:47
      44    Barb Kraus                        Ballwin  MO           643   42      589        2:13:46     2:14:13
      45    Stacey Demetriades                Winter Park  FL       286   40      590        2:13:46     2:14:28
      46    Rika Albert                       Apopka  FL             15   43      603        2:14:20     2:16:09
      47    Susan Marks                       Vero Beach  FL        739   42      621        2:16:23     2:16:55
      48    Dawn Keller                       Longwood  FL          604   40      625        2:16:38     2:18:26
      49    Jodi Moore                        New Smyrna Beach  FL  829   41      646        2:18:02     2:18:57
      50    Heather Watson                    Orlando  FL          1252   40      647        2:18:08     2:19:09
      51    Traci Stiffler                    Melbourne  FL        1154   41      656        2:18:46     2:19:15
      52    Amelia Allen                      St. Cloud  FL        1381   41      662        2:19:11     2:20:00
      53    Judith Jenkins                    St. Cloud  FL         578   42      665        2:19:13     2:20:02
      54    Rachel Ryder                      Merritt Island  FL   1040   40      671        2:19:41     2:22:09
      55    Debra Cole                        Deland  FL            223   41      682        2:20:00     2:21:34
      56    Michele Land                      Mount Dora  FL        661   41      686        2:20:18     2:21:15
      57    Susan Berridy                     Palm City  FL          73   40      689        2:20:22     2:21:21
      58    Leslie Walsh                      Apopka  FL           1244   41      695        2:20:32     2:22:21
      59    Sally Hanley-Whitworth            Chuluota  FL          471   44      710        2:21:19     2:23:50
      60    Amy Kyle                          Winter Park  FL       654   40      712        2:21:26     2:22:37
      61    Cindy Dampier                     Vero Beach  FL        271   40      713        2:21:32     2:22:00
      62    Shannon Green                     Grand Island  FL      432   42      715        2:21:32     2:22:30
      63    Betsy Butler                      Cape Canaveral  FL    149   43      723        2:21:38     2:22:34
      64    Erin Chase                        Melbourne Beach  FL   200   40      734        2:22:24     2:23:56
      65    Andrea Rediske                    Orlando  FL           981   40      738        2:22:48     2:23:38
      66    Lacey Saxon                       Indiatlantic  FL     1332   41      748        2:23:33     2:24:16
      67    Holly McKnight                    Malabar  FL           784   41      757        2:24:29     2:25:15
      68    Nadia Hosey                       Melbourne  FL         541   44      779        2:26:06     2:27:05
      69    Nanette Church                    Palm Bay  FL          209   44      782        2:26:14     2:27:28
      70    Tara Monette                      Lake Mary  FL         824   41      784        2:26:18     2:28:12
      71    Meghan Dalton                     Lake Mary  FL         268   42      785        2:26:18     2:28:12
      72    Jennifer Groves                   Apopka  FL            445   41      786        2:26:18     2:28:12
      73    Kara McCoy                        Miami  FL             768   40      799        2:27:13     2:28:06
      74    Heidi Kennedy                     Winter Springs  FL    615   42      807        2:28:13     2:30:01
      75    Jahna Leinhauser                  Sarasota  FL          683   43      811        2:28:27     2:30:26
      76    Kelli Schaneville                 Viera  FL            1060   42      820        2:28:56     2:31:03
      77    Jennifer Duquette                 Lake Mary  FL         324   41      822        2:28:58     2:30:42
      78    Mary Boyken                       Merritt Island  FL    103   44      832        2:30:00     2:31:06
      79    Laura Brainard                    Satellite Beach  FL  1358   42      847        2:30:55     2:32:48
      80    Helen Sing                        Windermere  FL       1110   40      870        2:32:34     2:37:41
      81    April Sansoterra                  Avondale  AZ         1050   43      890        2:33:22     2:35:41
      82    Jodi Hobt                         Vero Beach  FL        525   42      905        2:34:24     2:35:04
      83    Karla Seelandt                    Melbourne  FL        1088   42      907        2:34:38     2:36:44
      84    Jana Wood                         Boynton Beach  FL    1305   41      916        2:35:19     2:36:16
      85    Teresa Cherry                     Orlando  FL           202   41      938        2:37:11     2:38:16
      86    Lea Ann Simmons                   Madison  MS          1108   42      944        2:38:03     2:39:05
      87    Kimberly Philo                    Melbourne  FL         940   40      947        2:38:08     2:39:30
      88    Robin Potter                      Indialantic  FL       955   41      948        2:38:08     2:39:30
      89    Laura Wolf                        Vero Beach  FL       1301   44      962        2:40:18     2:41:29
      90    Sari Fonsen                       Sebastian  FL         374   44      985        2:42:45     2:43:23
      91    Jennifer Vallon                   Leesburg  FL         1215   42      999        2:43:48     2:45:38
      92    Lucinda Kage                      Melbourne  FL        1388   40     1012        2:45:01     2:46:42
      93    Jennifer Bumbalough               Tampa  FL             131   40     1019        2:46:57     2:48:35
      94    Ramona Hunt                       Windermere  FL        554   41     1022        2:47:27     2:48:25
      95    Daniela Holloway                  Port Orange  FL       533   44     1033        2:49:33     2:50:51
      96    Angela Zambaux                    Apopka  FL           1321   44     1036        2:50:21     2:50:58
      97    Kelley Hollinger                  Jacksonville  FL      532   42     1037        2:50:24     2:51:40
      98    Janet Middleton                   Winter Springs  FL    808   44     1048        2:51:25     2:54:58
      99    Kim Kaplan-Gross                  Needham  MA           600   42     1059        2:52:05     2:52:05
     100    Terri Keim                        Melbourne  FL         602   40     1070        2:53:39     2:55:39
     101    Dina Smith                        West Melbourne  FL   1123   42     1084        2:55:28     2:57:42
     102    Lisa Marren                       Ocala  FL             740   40     1093        2:56:35     2:57:47
     103    Michelle Turney                   Brooksville  FL      1209   44     1094        2:56:57     2:58:50
     104    Flo Pike                          Orlando  FL           945   42     1104        2:59:11     3:00:19
     105    Ami McCormick                     Melbourne  FL         767   40     1111        3:01:30     3:01:44
     106    Shenandoah Turner                 Titusville  FL       3356   40     1115        3:02:13     3:02:44
     107    Lisa O'Brien                      Manchester  CT        886   44     1135        3:07:00     3:08:12
     108    Paula Peacock                     Jacksonville  FL      929   40     1138        3:07:18     3:08:49
     109    Keila Mena                        Orlando  FL           799   40     1170        3:13:42     3:14:04
     110    Jennifer Gerard                   Orlando  FL           406   40     1171        3:13:43     3:14:06
     111    Jennifer Knight                   Oviedo  MA            629   41     1176        3:15:23     3:17:16
     112    Carey Oliphant                    Orlando  FL           895   44     1177        3:15:38     3:17:16
     113    Susan Allen                       Viera  FL              21   40     1196        3:25:56     3:28:00
     114    Rebecca Hester                    Chuluota  FL          503   43     1202        3:32:47     3:34:09
     115    Wanda Thompson                    Melbourne  FL        1187   43     1203        3:36:18     3:38:23
     116    Jennifer Sneeden                  Delray Beach  FL     1126   42     1215        3:47:54     3:48:56

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Marilyn Caulfield                 Rogers  AR           1364   49       42        1:28:30     1:28:33
       2    Andrea Blocher                    West Lafayette  IN     89   47       60        1:31:43     1:31:46
       3    Molly Ragsdale                    West Palm Beach  FL   969   48       64        1:33:40     1:33:41
       4    Darlene Chapman                   Halifax  OTHER        199   48      122        1:40:54     1:41:22
       5    Lynn McEwen                       Littleton  CO         773   49      128        1:41:39     1:41:53
       6    Karen Mokarzel                    Falmouth  ME          823   48      133        1:43:28     1:43:36
       7    Karen Hutchcroft                  Cedar Rapids  IA      557   48      150        1:46:36     1:46:55
       8    Penny Hainer                      Cuyahoga Falls  OH    454   46      169        1:48:30     1:49:10
       9    Francine Bride                    Merritt Island  FL   1344   45      181        1:49:03     1:49:27
      10    Jennifer Abshire                  Boulder  CO            10   48      211        1:51:05     1:51:14
      11    Cynthia Broome                    Melbourne  FL         121   48      217        1:51:57     1:52:13
      12    Lori Kruger                       Indialantic  FL       649   49      226        1:52:50     1:53:05
      13    Wendy Welch                       Flagler Beach  FL    1261   47      235        1:53:27     1:53:35
      14    Patricia Tezel                    Merritt Island  FL   1184   45      241        1:54:27     1:54:56
      15    Kathryn Varnes                    Indialantic  FL        49   49      268        1:56:19     1:56:33
      16    Deborah Wells                     Merritt Island  FL   1262   46      276        1:56:42     1:57:05
      17    Lynn Jaime                        Indialantic  FL       572   45      280        1:56:48     1:57:14
      18    Lorrie Schmidt                    Greenville  WI       1068   49      315        1:58:15     1:59:30
      19    Sheryl Derosa                     Port Orange  FL       291   49      337        1:59:19     1:59:39
      20    Lynn Tkach                        Essex Junction  VT   1197   48      358        1:59:57     2:00:21
      21    Kelly Hunter                      Cocoa  FL             555   46      371        2:00:46     2:01:07
      22    Suzie Enlow                       Merritt Island  FL    337   48      372        2:00:46     2:01:07
      23    Jennifer Thornton                 St. Cloud  FL        1188   46      392        2:02:18     2:02:29
      24    Sue Glanville                     Jensen Beach  FL      413   49      419        2:04:30     2:04:58
      25    Joy Dagon                         Winter Garden  FL     266   48      448        2:06:35     2:09:04
      26    Kim Scales                        Cocoa Beach  FL      1057   46      486        2:08:24     2:08:50
      27    Danna Armstrong                   O'Fallon  IL           34   48      500        2:09:04     2:10:50
      28    Stephanie Kinnunen                Warner Robins  GA     623   46      501        2:09:05     2:09:50
      29    Rayanne Kelly                     Cocoa Beach  FL       608   47      504        2:09:09     2:09:36
      30    Kellie Huston                     Lake Mary  FL         556   45      539        2:11:18     2:13:07
      31    Lori Rattay                       Palm Bay  FL          976   48      542        2:11:29     2:11:58
      32    Bonnee Enfinger                   Lakeland  FL          336   48      554        2:12:09     2:13:34
      33    Sherri Kalishman                  Gainesville  FL       598   47      557        2:12:12     2:12:52
      34    Sophie Shaw                       Vero Beach  FL       1100   47      560        2:12:31     2:13:00
      35    Beverly Mayo                      Pensacola  FL         754   47      598        2:13:58     2:14:31
      36    Sherri Thorstad                   Cary  NC             1189   49      600        2:14:01     2:15:09
      37    Elizabeth Prince                  West Palm Beach  FL   959   46      606        2:14:45     2:15:31
      38    Marisa Flint                      Cocoa  FL             368   46      609        2:15:13     2:16:03
      39    Amanda Furrow                     Clermont  FL          386   49      620        2:16:19     2:17:24
      40    Jacqueline Gerety                 Oakton  VA            407   49      626        2:16:50     2:17:11
      41    Justine Isella                    Merritt Island  FL    563   45      628        2:17:06     2:17:36
      42    Nancy Minor                       Ocala  FL             820   48      629        2:17:14     2:18:08
      43    Pamela Castellana                 Melbourne  FL         189   49      640        2:17:49     2:19:17
      44    Linda Cowart                      Cocoa  FL            1345   49      649        2:18:16     2:18:40
      45    Suzanne Harper                    Merritt Island  FL   1369   48      650        2:18:20     2:19:20
      46    Carrie Fast                       Satellite Beach  FL   352   45      654        2:18:32     2:19:11
      47    Connie Pitcher                    Berthoud  CO          948   49      678        2:19:52     2:20:45
      48    Jackie Boehm                      Melbourne  FL        1334   45      690        2:20:23     2:22:12
      49    Betty Schaub                      Satellite Beach  FL  1061   48      698        2:21:00     2:22:47
      50    Karen McClung                     Landenberg  PA        764   48      701        2:21:08     2:22:44
      51    Calla Hess                        Palm Bay  FL          502   49      726        2:21:44     2:22:33
      52    Gail Miksch                       Malabar  FL           813   47      737        2:22:48     2:23:44
      53    Michele Tibbetts                  Oviedo  FL           1192   48      739        2:23:14     2:23:51
      54    Andrea Lucas                      Melbourne  FL         711   46      764        2:25:02     2:26:11
      55    Dianne Andresen                   Allentown  PA          29   45      768        2:25:20     2:26:02
      56    Nadine Hamilton                   Allentown  PA         466   45      775        2:25:56     2:26:02
      57    Kirsty Walker                     Winter Park  FL      1240   49      792        2:26:42     2:27:59
      58    Christine Ellegood                Cocoa Beach  FL       331   45      798        2:27:12     2:28:40
      59    Cheryl Parmelee                   Mount Dora  FL       1375   45      800        2:27:27     2:28:25
      60    June White                        Monroe  MI           1277   49      803        2:27:31     2:29:05
      61    Antoinette McCarthy               Indian Harbour Beach  758   46      805        2:27:56     2:28:19
      62    Robin Pace                        Indialantic  FL       910   47      808        2:28:16     2:28:42
      63    Michele Griffin                   Lake Mary  FL         440   47      809        2:28:18     2:30:03
      64    Colleen Nolan-Dahlstrom           Bishop  CA            876   49      841        2:30:38     2:32:18
      65    Jackie Schlitzer                  Arnot  PA            1065   45      849        2:31:00     2:31:00
      66    Terese Braun                      Palm Bay  FL          109   45      856        2:31:13     2:32:36
      67    Michele Duester                   Melbourne  FL         319   49      859        2:31:23     2:32:22
      68    Kathryn Malwitz                   Ridgefield  CT        728   46      887        2:33:13     2:34:58
      69    Alice Neal                        Daytona Beach  FL     859   49      896        2:33:59     2:34:13
      70    April Dennis                      Asheville  NC         288   46      901        2:34:08     2:35:52
      71    Tracy Wills                       Indialantic  FL      1295   49      904        2:34:22     2:35:21
      72    Stephanie Ruth                    St.petersburg  FL    1037   46      909        2:34:43     2:35:45
      73    Michelle Lamb                     Merritt Island  FL    659   45      917        2:35:31     2:36:25
      74    Brenda Griffiths                  Apopka  FL            442   45      940        2:37:20     2:38:36
      75    Yvette Nelson                     West Melbourne  FL    861   46      966        2:40:46     2:42:03
      76    Deirdre O'Donnell                 North Palm Beach  FL  891   49      977        2:42:09     2:43:23
      77    Karen Williams                    Sanford  FL          1292   48      993        2:43:18     2:45:02
      78    Karen Marshall                    Evergreen  CO         741   47     1020        2:47:25     2:48:43
      79    Michelle Byrd                     Merritt Island  FL    153   45     1027        2:48:43     2:49:42
      80    Christine Swan                    Pender Island  OTHE  1174   48     1034        2:49:39     3:02:50
      81    Elayne Hambuechen                 Winter Park  FL       464   45     1040        2:50:38     2:52:30
      82    Monica Hall                       Melbourne  FL         461   45     1046        2:51:10     2:53:09
      83    Deborah Streiber                  Oviedo  FL           1158   45     1047        2:51:11     2:53:10
      84    Trish Rich                        Melbourne  FL         994   45     1049        2:51:42     2:53:25
      85    Michelle Bolhuis                  Clermont  FL           92   49     1055        2:51:59     2:53:05
      86    Nardi Routten                     Port St. Lucie  FL   1025   49     1075        2:53:56     2:55:26
      87    Shelley Fitch                     Santa Rosa  CA        364   49     1076        2:54:01     2:55:20
      88    Suzy Leonard                      Rockledge  FL         686   47     1098        2:57:37     2:59:01
      89    Stephanie York                    Orlando  FL          1317   49     1106        2:59:54     3:01:46
      90    Sharon Norton                     Barefoot Bay  FL     1336   47     1114        3:02:09     3:03:11
      91    Ana Fagan                         Palm Bay  FL          347   49     1122        3:04:02     3:05:57
      92    Betty Morris                      Orlando  FL           839   45     1126        3:04:24     3:05:43
      93    Fiona Wright                      Palm Bay  FL         1310   49     1134        3:07:00     3:08:12
      94    Debi Lake                         Windermere  FL        658   46     1136        3:07:07     3:08:40
      95    Joanne Baker                      Melbourne Beach  FL    47   48     1144        3:08:38     3:10:43
      96    Lois Born                         St. Cloud  FL         100   48     1163        3:11:20     3:13:04
      97    Jamie Ann Bassett                 Cocoa Beach  FL        61   49     1164        3:11:22     3:13:05
      98    Gretchen Loebel                   Granby  MA            705   45     1175        3:15:23     3:17:15
      99    Linda Laird                       High Springs  FL      657   47     1187        3:19:41     3:21:33
     100    Gail Nolan                        Palm Bay  FL          874   45     1209        3:41:08     3:42:10

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Sue O'Malley                      Port Orange  FL       897   51       50        1:29:40     1:29:44
       2    Darlene Saeva                     Rochester  NY        1043   53       82        1:36:24     1:36:24
       3    Annie Caza                        Indialantic  FL       194   50      111        1:39:57     1:40:01
       4    Sharon Lay                        Daytona Beach  FL     674   50      112        1:39:59     1:39:59
       5    Robin Moran                       Indialantic  FL       831   54      134        1:43:31     1:43:39
       6    Laurie Copeland                   Jensen Beach  FL      238   52      180        1:49:02     1:49:14
       7    Victoria Cross                    Berlin  WI            260   52      183        1:49:11     1:49:18
       8    Suzanne Cordes                    Alamo  CA             241   52      213        1:51:13     1:51:15
       9    Julee Waldrop                     Orlando  FL          1238   52      255        1:55:38     1:55:47
      10    Sherri Whelan                     Blowing Rock  NC     1272   54      328        1:58:53     2:00:00
      11    Candace Searing                   Skaneateles  NY      1338   52      340        1:59:21     1:59:29
      12    Lynn Whalen                       Palm City  FL        1268   53      342        1:59:25     1:59:52
      13    Christy Smith-Heskel              Vero Beach  FL       1124   50      355        1:59:48     2:00:08
      14    Denise Canina                     Indian Harbour Beach  178   51      357        1:59:56     2:00:16
      15    Mary Russell                      St. Cloud  FL        1036   53      359        2:00:05     2:00:33
      16    Deanna Shefveland                 Hudson  WI           1101   53      364        2:00:23     2:00:29
      17    Shawna Peace                      Nashville  TN         928   50      422        2:04:40     2:05:54
      18    Brenda Beard                      Martinsburg  WV        64   50      436        2:06:10     2:06:36
      19    Robin Willliams                   Merritt Island  FL   1291   50      453        2:06:46     2:07:23
      20    Roberta Reaume                    Merritt Island,  FL   979   54      457        2:07:03     2:08:15
      21    Linda Miller                      Wellington  FL        818   51      458        2:07:09     2:07:31
      22    Joan Meadows                      Malabar  FL           793   52      463        2:07:29     2:07:40
      23    Sheri Whitaker                    Maitland  FL         1274   53      478        2:08:01     2:08:45
      24    Madonna Putnam                    Marion  IA            963   51      527        2:10:37     2:10:56
      25    Sue Hoyt                          Satellite Beach  FL   546   51      607        2:14:45     2:15:49
      26    Cathy Cook                        Jensen Beach  FL      232   51      608        2:14:45     2:15:13
      27    Ann Savonen                       Carleton  MI         1054   51      636        2:17:30     2:19:05
      28    Debbie Rescott                    Merritt Island  FL    989   53      651        2:18:20     2:18:43
      29    Robin Magnelli                    Melbourne  FL         723   50      668        2:19:22     2:20:31
      30    Katherine Henry                   Melbourne  FL         497   50      676        2:19:51     2:20:29
      31    Kathy Luro                        Lake Worth  FL        714   54      687        2:20:18     2:21:31
      32    Laura Scott                       Indian Harbour Beach 1084   50      700        2:21:06     2:22:53
      33    Linda Hermann                     St. Louis  MO         498   51      714        2:21:32     2:30:45
      34    Michelle Maricic                  Rockledge  FL        1347   52      728        2:21:47     2:22:42
      35    Peggy Gaset                       Windermere  FL        402   54      730        2:22:00     2:22:37
      36    Beverly Booth                     Carleton  MI           98   52      745        2:23:27     2:25:03
      37    Marie Roy                         Hobe Sound  FL       1029   53      751        2:23:39     2:24:07
      38    Cheryl McElvany                   Monroe  MI            772   52      762        2:24:48     2:26:23
      39    Laura Yasso                       Center Valley  PA    1316   51      778        2:26:04     2:31:01
      40    Linda Krueger                     Milwaukee  WI         648   54      791        2:26:39     2:27:42
      41    Karen Flather                     Springfield  IL       366   53      818        2:28:55     2:30:04
      42    Heidi Juhl                        Jupiter  FL           595   50      831        2:29:58     2:30:35
      43    Suezette Minch                    Vero Beach  FL        819   50      834        2:30:13     2:32:01
      44    Susan Nolan                       Indian Harbour Beach  872   50      844        2:30:52     2:31:53
      45    Leanne Kratofil                   Boca Raton  FL        641   50      865        2:31:42     2:32:36
      46    Sherry Bellomo                    Sanford  FL            71   52      871        2:32:38     2:34:31
      47    Sheila Sutton                     Painted Post  NY     1172   51      874        2:32:47     2:42:38
      48    Karin Luro                        Boynton Beach  FL     713   54      880        2:33:00     2:34:15
      49    Nancy Stehno                      Weare  NH            1145   51      894        2:33:43     2:35:19
      50    Mary Alice Rochefort              Rockledge  FL        1012   53      923        2:36:00     2:36:28
      51    Sheila Kane                       St Pete Beach  FL     599   51      925        2:36:01     2:37:38
      52    Martha Johnson                    Belle Isle  FL        583   52      939        2:37:12     2:39:03
      53    Brenda Hamby                      Gainesville  FL       465   51      945        2:38:08     2:38:53
      54    Denise Gillespie                  Winter Park  FL       411   51      954        2:39:03     2:39:37
      55    Beth Harmon                       St. Cloud  FL         475   51      955        2:39:04     2:40:46
      56    Rebecca Schill                    Melbourne  FL        1063   52      971        2:41:12     2:42:31
      57    Kathleen Pleninger                Rochester  NY         950   50      973        2:41:32     2:42:06
      58    Sally Liebler                     West Melbourne  FL    698   53      983        2:42:37     2:44:50
      59    Patti Peltz                       Melbourne  FL         932   54     1004        2:44:17     2:45:37
      60    Cathy Sweeney                     Melbourne  FL        1177   50     1017        2:46:04     2:47:07
      61    Kerry Crawford                    Viera  FL             255   50     1041        2:50:43     2:52:49
      62    Anna Rice                         St. Petersburg  FL    993   50     1042        2:50:46     2:52:24
      63    Tracy-Lee Massey                  Palm Bay  FL          750   52     1066        2:53:21     2:55:03
      64    Susanne Anderson                  Sebastian  FL          26   52     1067        2:53:22     2:53:56
      65    Rose Hutchinson                   Orlando  FL           558   51     1072        2:53:44     2:55:04
      66    Cherie Gaboury                    Detroit  MI           388   50     1079        2:54:47     2:56:17
      67    Julie Schwartz                    Longwood  FL         1080   53     1087        2:55:50     2:57:38
      68    Susie Brown                       Oviedo  FL            126   51     1090        2:56:04     2:57:39
      69    Vicki Lavendol                    Orlando  FL           669   53     1091        2:56:12     3:03:17
      70    Donna Wartski                     Indialantic  FL      1249   51     1099        2:57:40     2:59:13
      71    Elizabeth Gmerek                  Merritt Island  FL    415   51     1113        3:01:41     3:02:44
      72    Eileen Farwick                    Windermere  FL        351   53     1137        3:07:08     3:08:41
      73    Kathleen Skambis                  Orlando  FL          1111   54     1145        3:08:40     3:09:55
      74    Karen Speed                       Melbourne  FL        1134   50     1146        3:09:19     3:10:25
      75    Janine Hicks                      Melbourne Beach  FL   507   52     1151        3:10:06     3:11:00
      76    Michele McKay                     Melbourne Beach  FL   780   52     1172        3:13:53     3:15:34
      77    Cynthia Nuckols                   Rockledge  FL         883   51     1181        3:17:23     3:19:06
      78    Denise Jackson                    Melbourne,  FL        568   50     1205        3:37:12     3:39:12
      79    Janet Letchworth                  Titusville  FL        691   50     1208        3:38:46     3:39:28
      80    Patti Fagan                       Clifton Park  NY      348   52     1216        3:48:41     3:50:39
      81    Catherine Norris                  Cocoa  FL             879   50     1219        3:53:21     3:54:51
      82    Janet Paschette                   Melbourne  FL         922   52     1222        4:03:52     4:05:54
      83    Robin Davenport                   Asheville  NC         275   50     1223        5:06:58     5:08:41

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Emma Riconda                      Northport  NY         997   55       83        1:36:31     1:36:35
       2    Suzanne Ray                       Jacksonville  OR      978   59       86        1:36:51     1:36:53
       3    Linda Jennings                    Tewksbury  MA         579   59      127        1:41:31     1:41:33
       4    Sue Strout                        Merritt Island  FL   1161   57      192        1:49:51     1:50:05
       5    Denise Hobson                     Melbourne  FL         523   55      240        1:54:19     1:54:35
       6    Noreen Williams                   Melbourne Beach  FL  1290   56      264        1:56:06     1:56:29
       7    Cathy Bredt                       Hudson, Quebec  OTH   111   59      330        1:58:59     1:59:25
       8    June Morris                       Melbourne  FL         838   57      653        2:18:29     2:20:16
       9    Pam Helton                        Indialantic  FL       491   57      674        2:19:49     2:20:49
      10    Lisa Neal                         Melbourne  FL         857   57      688        2:20:21     2:21:18
      11    Glenda Wong                       San Francisco  CA    1304   55      774        2:25:49     2:26:35
      12    Patricia Folsom                   Titusville  FL        372   55      795        2:27:06     2:30:46
      13    Janet Smith                       Indian Harbour Beach 1352   55      836        2:30:15     2:32:09
      14    Ellyn Jack                        Myakka City  FL       567   59      839        2:30:32     2:31:44
      15    Karen Suarez                      Melbourne  FL        1165   58      848        2:30:56     2:31:53
      16    Patricia Viera                    Casselberry  FL      1230   57      853        2:31:07     2:32:54
      17    Linda Tippie                      Kissimmee  FL        1194   55      881        2:33:02     2:33:33
      18    Diane Urquhart                    Boynton Beach  FL    1212   58      919        2:35:36     2:36:33
      19    Claire Keneally                   Tampa  FL             612   56      922        2:36:00     2:36:37
      20    Janet Schroeder                   Plantation  FL       1074   55      933        2:36:57     2:38:11
      21    Cathy Haut                        Baltimore  MD         484   55      979        2:42:16     2:42:59
      22    Ellen Carson                      Ponte Vedra Beach     184   59      980        2:42:23     2:43:33
      23    Cathy Hambidge                    Reddick  FL           463   59     1024        2:48:05     2:49:08
      24    Jill Gervin                       Farwell  MI           409   55     1044        2:51:00     2:51:59
      25    Christine Crotty                  Satellite Beach  FL   261   55     1056        2:52:00     2:53:27
      26    Ellen Womack                      Altamonte Springs    1303   55     1083        2:55:17     2:57:15
      27    Martha Taylor                     Fort Pierce  FL      1182   57     1088        2:55:52     2:56:55
      28    Nancy Austin                      Winter Park  FL        41   55     1092        2:56:26     2:57:45
      29    Georgia Harris                    Inverness  FL         479   58     1100        2:57:43     2:58:58
      30    Jayne Donahue                     Webster  FL           307   57     1103        2:59:03     3:00:21
      31    Kathy Riherd                      Belleview  FL        1000   57     1112        3:01:31     3:02:34
      32    June Horgan                       Merritt Island  FL    539   55     1139        3:07:19     3:08:27
      33    Marilyn Levinstein                Lake Worth  FL        692   58     1140        3:07:31     3:08:49
      34    Donna Hoffer                      Vero Beach  FL        528   59     1150        3:09:52     3:11:14
      35    Susie Oconnell                    Melbourne  FL         888   59     1160        3:11:04     3:12:27
      36    Trudy Lannon                      Palm Bay  FL          664   58     1166        3:12:01     3:14:06
      37    Barbara Qualmann                  Longwood  FL         1389   56     1173        3:14:47     3:15:20
      38    Sherry Donley                     Stuart  FL            308   57     1178        3:15:40     3:17:17
      39    Jerilyn Scott                     Lakeland  FL         1085   56     1189        3:19:52     3:21:36
      40    Shauna Hume                       Indian Harbour Beach  552   58     1190        3:19:55     3:20:56
      41    Ellen Reifsnyder                  Palm Bay  FL          985   56     1204        3:37:10     3:39:11
      42    Rita Dehart                       Tampa  FL             283   57     1210        3:43:29     3:44:45
      43    Patty Schloesser                  Satellite Beach  FL  1066   57     1212        3:46:23     3:47:26
      44    Mary Gould                        Allen  TX             428   58     1218        3:49:56     3:52:03

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kathryn Martin                    Northport  NY         747   60       54        1:30:37     1:30:39
       2    Edie Stevenson                    Boulder  CO          1152   62       81        1:36:19     1:36:21
       3    Carolyn Bujak                     Palmyra  NJ           130   60      124        1:41:07     1:41:10
       4    Anne Dockery                      Melbourne Beach  FL   306   63      146        1:45:57     1:45:59
       5    Jeanette Groesz                   Redmond  OR           444   62      258        1:55:56     1:55:58
       6    Jacquelyn Kellner                 Melbourne  FL         607   63      521        2:09:58     2:10:34
       7    Candace Niznik                    Longwood  FL          870   63      806        2:28:08     2:30:01
       8    Jo Anne Goodson                   West Melbourne  FL    325   61      869        2:32:23     2:33:23
       9    Marilyn Whisner                   West Melbourne  FL   1273   64      932        2:36:45     2:37:22
      10    Tricia Dymond                     St. Cloud  FL         327   61     1043        2:50:46     2:51:46
      11    Sara Ann Hiatt                    Altamonte Springs     506   62     1060        2:52:13     2:54:03
      12    Sue McLaren                       Pittsburgh  PA        786   60     1128        3:04:39     3:05:44
      13    Joyce Zymroz                      Vero Beach  FL       1326   64     1152        3:10:15     3:11:10
      14    Kris Harper                       Lady Lake  FL         476   63     1220        3:59:34     4:03:20

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kathryn Koontz                    Merrit Island  FL     634   66      673        2:19:43     2:20:41
       2    Josefa Downing                    Middleton  NY         310   69     1153        3:10:18     3:11:22
       3    Maurine Masters                   Sanford  FL           752   66     1169        3:13:21     3:15:01
       4    Carmen Johnston                   The Villages  FL      590   69     1198        3:28:46     3:29:50

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Willy Moolenaar                   Indialantic  FL       827   71      657        2:18:59     2:19:02
       2    Zonetta Glenn                     Winter Springs  FL    414   71     1121        3:04:01     3:05:21

Female no age given

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ana Keller                        Leesburg  FL          603    0     1018        2:46:46     2:48:34

Half Marathon Relay

 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     1533           Masters of Disaster                                 1:33:35      7:09/M
                   1533    Jasper Bell                   Miami  FL        
                   1534    Michael Kelly                 Royal Palm Beach  FL        
 
    2     1339           Crissy-Nelson                                       1:33:44      7:09/M
                   1339    Alexandra Crissy              Satellite Beach  FL        
                   1340    Emily Nelson                  Melbourne Beach  FL        
 
    3     1527           Klösterfökken                                     1:36:09      7:20/M
                   1527    Tanya Brunner                 Melbourne  FL        
                   1528    Patrick Connelly              Sebastian  FL        
 
    4     1499           Dancy/Czajka                                        1:37:36      7:27/M
                   1499    David Czajka                  Merritt Island  FL        
                   1500    Denise Dancy                  Cape Canaveral  FL        
 
    5     1359           TY Striders                                         1:39:46      7:37/M
                   1359    Kelli Shanafelt               Myrtle Beach  SC        
                   1360    Jason Greene                  Myrtle Beach  SC        
 
    6     1589           The Tortoise and the Hare                           1:41:30      7:45/M
                   1589    Gary Spulak                   Coral Springs  FL        
                   1590    Alyssa Ten Eyck               Boynton Beach  FL        
 
    7     1487           Big Bear Little Bear                                1:47:06      8:11/M
                   1487    James Bouck                   Viera  FL        
                   1488    Jennifer Ogburn               Indialantic  FL        
 
    8     1571           Team Awesome                                        1:51:56      8:33/M
                   1571    Osarheime Osarenkhoe          Melbourne  FL        
                   1572    Stephanie Vos                 Apalachin  NY        
 
    9     1577           Team Knutson                                        1:55:25      8:49/M
                   1577    Elizabeth Cross-Knutson       Vero Beach  FL        
                   1578    Nicholas Knutson              Vero Beach  FL        
 
   10     1483           Alex Trebek                                         1:57:16      8:57/M
                   1483    Lisa Cohen                    Melbourne Beach  FL        
                   1484    Peter Cohen                   Melbourne Beach  FL        
 
   11     1559           Runner Girls                                        1:57:28      8:58/M
                   1559    Janet Erlacher                Melbourne  FL        
                   1560    Laurie Paul                   melbourne  FL        
 
   12     1515           HFTB                                                1:59:05      9:05/M
                   1515    David Fahmie                  Melbourne Beach  FL        
                   1516    Bronco Macdonald              Sebastian  FL        
 
   13     1591           Travyson                                            1:59:55      9:09/M
                   1591    Alyson Johnson                Clermont  FL        
                   1592    Travis Johnson                Clermont  FL        
 
   14     1555           Rookie Meets Runner                                 2:00:20      9:11/M
                   1555    David Cortez                  Homestead  FL        
                   1556    Eve Mart                      Aventura  FL        
 
   15     1493           CALL ME A CAB!                                      2:03:11      9:24/M
                   1493    Jodi Campbell                 Indialantic  FL        
                   1494    Shawn Campbell                Indialantic  FL        
 
   16     1547           Remi and maybe Freckles                             2:03:56      9:28/M
                   1547    Frank Spicer                  Tampa  FL        
                   1548    Diane Spicer                  Tampa  FL        
 
   17     1489           Bloch Party                                         2:05:07      9:33/M
                   1489    Marie Bloch                   Indialantic  FL        
                   1490    Jonathan Bloch                Indialantic  FL        
 
   18     1579           Team Rivera                                         2:06:34      9:40/M
                   1579    Tonya Rivera                  Pinellas Park  FL        
                   1580    Brandon Rivera                Pinellas Park  FL        
 
   19     1523           Jetjocks                                            2:06:37      9:40/M
                   1523    Andre Fodor                   Melbourne  FL        
                   1524    Rodrigo Petruci               Melbourne  FL        
 
   20     1529           Lazy Bum Sons                                       2:07:57      9:46/M
                   1529    Brian Field                   Laramie  WY        
                   1530    Daniel Skinner                Laramie  WY        
 
   21     1501           Double K                                            2:11:07     10:01/M
                   1501    Kerry Soltis                  Melbourne  FL        
                   1502    Kelli Zargiel                 Melbourne Beach  FL        
 
   22     1581           Team Silly Dogs                                     2:11:15     10:01/M
                   1581    Linda McKee                   Melbourne  FL        
                   1582    Pat Mckee                     Melbourne  FL        
 
   23     1595           Tropical Realty                                     2:11:56     10:04/M
                   1595    Frank Fortino                 Satellite Beach  FL        
                   1596    Joann Haven                   Satellite Beach  FL        
 
   24     1481           2makeshalf                                          2:12:35     10:07/M
                   1481    Daksha Patel                  Indialantic  FL        
                   1482    Dipty Desai                   Indian Harbour Beach  FL        
 
   25     1599           Vero Beach Crushers                                 2:12:37     10:07/M
                   1599    Patricia Ashdown              Vero Beach  FL        
                   1600    Mary Roth                     Vero Beach  FL        
 
   26     1539           Paper Trails                                        2:14:31     10:16/M
                   1539    April Decker                  Melbourne Beach  FL        
                   1540    Jill Edwards                  Melbourne  FL        
 
   27     1531           Legacy Lightning                                    2:15:29     10:21/M
                   1531    Thomas Bartolomeo             Coconut Creek  FL        
                   1532    Paul Sargeant                 Lauderhill  FL        
 
   28     1485           Baker/HIll                                          2:19:39     10:40/M
                   1485    Flo Baker                     Gainesville  FL        
                   1486    Haidee Hill                   Ocala  FL        
 
   29     1583           The A Team                                          2:20:10     10:42/M
                   1583    Chris Adams                   Melbourne Beach  FL        
                   1584    Sharon Alcorn                 Melbourne Beach  FL        
 
   30     1543           Penn-Pacific Plodders                               2:20:21     10:43/M
                   1543    William Hill                  Ocala  FL        
                   1544    May Porciuncula               Ocala  FL        
 
   31     1511           Got The Runs                                        2:20:35     10:44/M
                   1511    Rachael Grider                Indialantic  FL        
                   1512    Mary Grider                   Indialantic  FL        
 
   32     1553           Robot                                               2:21:33     10:48/M
                   1553    Robin Marcinkoski             Lake Worth  FL        
                   1554    Scott Polcyn                  Lake Worth  FL        
 
   33     1545           Princess Pack                                       2:22:46     10:54/M
                   1545    Alisa Da Silva                Cocoa  FL        
                   1546    Donna Davis                   Rockledge  FL        
 
   34     1535           Nomad Mean Green                                    2:24:20     11:01/M
                   1535    Steven Schmitt                Melbourne  FL        
                   1536    Heather Schmitt               Melbourne  FL        
 
   35     1521           JAGS                                                2:25:18     11:05/M
                   1521    Rudi Zayas                    Melbourne  FL        
                   1522    Chrissy Zayas                 melbourne  FL        
 
   36     1565           Soul Sisters                                        2:26:32     11:11/M
                   1565    Laurie Gleichauf              Merritt Island  FL        
                   1566    Melissa Mazer                 Wellington  FL        
 
   37     1513           Green Gatorettes                                    2:26:40     11:12/M
                   1513    Susan Korty                   Rockledge  FL        
                   1514    Mari Takeda                   Windermere  FL        
 
   38     1517           In Agony But Looking Good                           2:31:12     11:33/M
                   1517    Jeff Andrews                  Weeki Wachee  FL        
                   1518    Stephanie Mcanly              Weeki Wachee  FL        
 
   39     1495           Chicas Locas                                        2:33:13     11:42/M
                   1495    Lisa Tackus                   Riverview  FL        
                   1496    Marian Van Heuveln            orlando  FL        
 
   40     1569           Team Adams                                          2:33:41     11:44/M
                   1569    Stephen Adams                 Ocoee  FL        
                   1570    Corinne Adams                 Ocoee  FL        
 
   41     1575           Team Challenger                                     2:34:42     11:49/M
                   1575    Lj Jordon                     Orlando  FL        
                   1576    Kimberly Reese                Orlando  FL        
 
   42     1561           Running Buddies                                     2:34:42     11:49/M
                   1561    Susan Beveridge               Winter Springs  FL        
                   1562    Dave Beveridge                Winter Springs  FL        
 
   43     1593           T-Rex                                               2:34:45     11:49/M
                   1593    Tina Prince                   Lakeland  FL        
                   1594    Rex Prince                    Lakeland  FL        
 
   44     1557           Run For GUA                                         2:35:53     11:54/M
                   1557    Stephen Timmer                Debary  FL        
                   1558    Andrew Timmer                 Melbourne  FL        
 
   45     1525           Jiayou                                              2:42:31     12:24/M
                   1525    Sara Schaedel                 New Haven  CT        
                   1526    Veronica Segarra              Doral  FL        
 
   46     1341           Draper-Bresser                                      2:43:00     12:27/M
                   1341    Geoff Draper                  Indiatlantic  FL        
                   1342    Sharon Bresser                Indiatlantic  FL        
 
   47     1541           Pavement Princesses                                 2:43:49     12:30/M
                   1541    Brenda Eberhardy              Jacksonville  FL        
                   1542    Tracie Hunton                 Jacksonville  FL        
 
   48     1585           The Flying Tucanos                                  2:46:05     12:41/M
                   1585    David Balloff                 Alexandria  VA        
                   1586    Mae Weeks                     Ft. Lauderdale  FL        
 
   49     1597           TrYan 2 B FIT                                       2:47:10     12:46/M
                   1597    Trina Gorsuch                 Melbourne  FL        
                   1598    Ryan Gorsuch                  Melbourne  FL        
 
   50     1505           Dunsizer/Whitefield                                 2:49:02     12:54/M
                   1505    Madeline Dunsizer             Gulfport  FL        
                   1506    Nina Whitefield               Roswell  GA        
 
   51     1507           Four Cheeks To The Wind                             2:49:37     12:57/M
                   1507    Lyndy Jennings                St. Petersburg  FL        
                   1508    Dana Krueger                  St.Petersburg  FL        
 
   52     1509           Fred & Ethel                                        2:49:52     12:58/M
                   1509    Cyd Marie Pastrana            Kissimmee  FL        
                   1510    Edwin Reyes                   KISSIMMEE  FL        
 
   53     1503           Duff/Camirand                                       2:52:14     13:09/M
                   1503    Kelly Collazo Camirand        Indialantic  FL        
                   1504    Jason Duff                    Indialantic  FL        
 
   54     1519           It Looked Easy On Tv                                2:52:28     13:10/M
                   1519    Kurt Kuhlman                  St. Petersburg  FL        
                   1520    Julie Plata                   St. Petersburg  FL        
 
   55     1549           Ricky and Lucy                                      2:53:05     13:13/M
                   1549    Richard Pollio                Kissimmee  FL        
                   1550    Ruth Robert                   Kissimmee  FL        
 
   56     1563           Solemates                                           2:56:02     13:26/M
                   1563    Paul Gross                    St Cloud  FL        
                   1564    Kathie Johnson                st cloud  FL        
 
   57     1567           Tampa Bay Fit                                       3:00:18     13:46/M
                   1567    Montie Ray Bailey             Clearwater  FL        
                   1568    Pat Brighton                  St Petersburg  FL        
 
   58     1367                                                               3:00:41     13:48/M
                   1367    Stacey Biddix                 Melbourne  FL        
                   1366    Julie Larsen                  Melbourne  FL        
 
   59     1537           Not So Fast                                         3:03:10     13:59/M
                   1537    Marty Bandy                   Melbourne  FL        
                   1538    Cita Bandy                    Melbourne  FL        
 
   60     1491           Cakewalk Babes                                      3:09:13     14:27/M
                   1491    Sarah De Azevedo              Melbourne  FL        
                   1492    Nakia Ololade                 Melbourne  FL        
 
   61     1573           Team BGTY                                           3:13:20     14:45/M
                   1573    Keisha Carnegie-Russell       Miami  FL        
                   1574    Barbara Croker                Miami  FL        
 
   62     1551           Roberta Leary                                       4:03:00     18:33/M
                   1551    Roberta Leary                 Orlando  FL        
                   1552    Jennifer Weis                 St. Cloud  FL