State Farm Melbourne & Beaches Music Marathon   
February 5, 2012; Melbourne, FL
USATF Course #FL09018EBM
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports-Jeremy Davidson
Questions: jdavidson@SportsTarget.biz

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ben Fish                          Iowa City  IA        3107   37        1        2:48:37     2:48:37
       2    John Culver                       Merritt Island  FL   3072   22        2        2:49:42     2:49:42
       3    John Van Steenbergh               Flowery Branch  GA   3365   45        3        2:52:56     2:52:56

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    David Burger                      Mineola  FL          3039   44        4        2:59:11     2:59:11

Male 19 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Daniel Urban                      Melbourne  FL        3358   19       53        3:49:16     3:49:21
       2    Michael Schrum                    Jacksonville  FL     3315   19      154        4:31:08     4:31:58
       3    Joshua Houle                      Longwood  FL         3159   18      173        4:38:33     4:39:42

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ryan Belmore                      Gainesville  FL      3018   22       66        3:57:21     3:57:26
       2    Charles Lalane                    Boynton Beach  FL    3197   22       71        3:59:34     3:59:52
       3    Daniel Turner                     Melbourne  FL        3355   22       72        3:59:34     3:59:52
       4    Marshall Serres                   Apopka  FL           3319   20      130        4:22:15     4:22:38
       5    Anthony Chavez                    Orlando  FL          3048   21      171        4:37:23     4:37:46
       6    Vivek Iyer                        Boca Raton  FL       3167   22      215        4:46:41     4:47:33
       7    Hamilton Coffey                   Winter Park  FL      3060   24      235        5:01:58     5:02:43
       8    Travis Allen                      Gainesville  FL      3003   22      280        5:29:17     5:30:09
       9    Benjamin Lynch                    Orlando  FL          3220   23      338        6:16:42     6:17:18
      10    Justin Hall                       St. Cloud  FL        3423   20      346        6:32:52     6:33:43

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Tom Simones                       Missoula  MT         3328   27       15        3:15:53     3:16:14
       2    Kyle Kugler                       Deerfield Beach  FL  3194   25       18        3:22:50     3:22:58
       3    Dane Simmons                      Jacksonville  FL     3327   26       19        3:22:50     3:22:58
       4    Kevin Attride                     Orlando  FL          3007   27       30        3:34:35     3:34:44
       5    Keith Ray                         Orlando  FL          3297   29       55        3:50:05     3:51:09
       6    Daniel Prange                     Hamburg              3289   27       64        3:54:31     3:55:09
       7    Jacob Neshek                      Melbourne Beach  FL  3264   27      110        4:16:10     4:16:39
       8    Stoan Pacey                       Casselberry  FL      3270   26      125        4:20:52     4:22:23
       9    Michael Skuban                    Melbourne  FL        3330   26      140        4:25:39     4:26:45
      10    Chris Cordone                     St. Pete  FL         3067   26      182        4:39:52     4:40:51
      11    Anthony Leavine                   Seminole  FL         3203   26      202        4:44:15     4:44:35
      12    James Uhl                         Viera  FL            3403   25      205        4:44:26     4:44:51
      13    Andy Nachtrab                     Rockledge  FL        3256   29      207        4:45:38     4:47:05
      14    Tim Mayer                         Orlando  FL          3233   28      271        5:20:30     5:20:49
      15    Mark Palang                       Melbourne  FL        3271   25      275        5:25:38     5:27:32

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kevin Woodin                      West Haven  CT       3411   32        6        3:00:54     3:01:00
       2    Mike Brunette                     Flossmoor  IL        3035   32        8        3:04:06     3:04:10
       3    Paul Swindle                      St. Augustine  FL    3341   32       13        3:14:09     3:14:13
       4    Austin Hardy                      Sorrento  FL         3144   33       21        3:26:01     3:26:13
       5    Julien Lumeau                     Oviedo  FL           3219   33       34        3:36:46     3:36:52
       6    Ian Lawrence                      Southampton  OTHER   3201   30       62        3:54:03     3:54:35
       7    Luke Lin                          Orlando  FL          3213   34       65        3:56:05     3:56:17
       8    Brady Ballard                     South Daytona  FL    3012   32       85        4:05:29     4:06:07
       9    Brad De Neve                      Bartow  FL           3080   31       86        4:05:59     4:06:19
      10    Charles Hannold                   Melbourne  FL        3143   34       91        4:08:49     4:08:54
      11    Jacob Diez                        Orlando  FL          3084   33       97        4:11:36     4:12:00
      12    Nick Clark                        Lakewood Ranch  FL   3056   32      128        4:21:16     4:21:35
      13    John Colwell                      Windermere  FL       3062   33      191        4:42:05     4:42:41
      14    Nathan Gelino                     Merritt Island  FL   3125   32      224        4:53:44     4:55:15
      15    Matt Winger                       Patrick Afb  FL      3393   33      230        4:56:55     4:57:30
      16    Jonathon Valin                    Orlando  FL          3429   32      321        5:52:21     5:53:22
      17    Chris McClure                     West Melbourne  FL   3237   30      344        6:23:26     6:25:30

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Sung Ho Choi                      Jacksonville  FL     3050   35        7        3:02:54     3:02:58
       2    James McCullough                  Jensen Beach  FL     3426   38       16        3:16:15     3:16:20
       3    Alexander Schwarzbauer            Bradenton  FL        3316   38       32        3:35:36     3:35:41
       4    Sam Ledford                       Tavares  FL          3205   38       36        3:37:38     3:38:35
       5    David Gardner                     Vero Beach  FL       3409   38       82        4:04:33     4:05:08
       6    Eric Haslam                       Pompey  NY           3145   39       83        4:04:49     4:06:37
       7    Jason Tomas                       Satellite Beach  FL  3349   36       84        4:05:19     4:05:37
       8    Tommy Turek                       Melbourne  FL        3353   35       96        4:11:08     4:12:12
       9    Abre Chase                        Sanford  FL          3047   37      100        4:12:11     4:12:46
      10    Rich Timlen                       Rutherford  NJ       3347   38      104        4:13:05     4:13:28
      11    Brandon Risse                     Olney  IL            3300   38      132        4:22:29     4:22:38
      12    Chad Eicher                       Elkhorn  NE          3095   37      134        4:22:50     4:23:08
      13    Robert Maxwell                    Oviedo  FL           3231   39      135        4:23:47     4:25:10
      14    William Screen                    Orlando  FL          3318   36      152        4:30:34     4:30:44
      15    Ben Buchanan                      Melbourne  FL        3036   38      193        4:42:12     4:42:28
      16    Jason Ennis                       Orlando  FL          3101   35      194        4:42:13     4:44:44
      17    Erik Black                        Gainesville  FL      3022   36      231        4:59:13     5:00:23
      18    Eric Martin                       Indialantic  FL      3227   39      249        5:07:45     5:08:42
      19    David Lowry                       Tampa  FL            3217   35      277        5:26:26     5:26:58
      20    Vanessa Kee                       Longwood  FL         3179   38      299        5:38:17     5:39:56
      21    Jeff Wagenknecht                  Leclaire  IA         3374   39      304        5:43:29     5:45:05
      22    Amit Patel                        Apopka  FL           3276   36      351        6:56:59     6:58:13

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Dan Fucinaro                      Ralston  NE          3115   44       12        3:12:25     3:12:27
       2    Brian Lail                        Melbourne  FL        3196   42       17        3:21:19     3:21:25
       3    Matthew Conigliaro                St Petersburg  FL    3064   41       25        3:32:13     3:32:19
       4    Bradforf Lombardi                 Stuart  FL           3215   42       26        3:32:36     3:32:41
       5    Anders Forselius                  Ljosdal Swe          3417   44       29        3:34:18     3:34:26
       6    Paul Nelson                       Brooklyn  NY         3263   41       33        3:35:40     3:36:07
       7    Edward Soldo                      London  OTHER        3334   40       38        3:39:08     3:39:20
       8    Brian Gruber                      Winter Park  FL      3133   42       41        3:40:10     3:40:29
       9    Sean Marchal                      Menifee  CA          3225   44       42        3:40:17     3:40:25
      10    Eric Gomes                        Pennington  NJ       3130   41       49        3:43:59     3:44:19
      11    Michael McCauslin                 Merritt Island  FL   3413   41       52        3:47:31     3:47:56
      12    Ken Smith                         Kissimmee  FL        3331   43       54        3:49:20     3:49:26
      13    Keith Kromash                     Rockledge  FL        3191   42       56        3:50:15     3:50:44
      14    Kevin Rison                       Orlando  FL          3299   41       67        3:57:35     3:57:45
      15    Mark Scott                        Ocala  FL            3317   43       79        4:02:23     4:03:28
      16    Jose Medina                       Port St. Lucie  FL   3420   42       87        4:07:16     4:07:22
      17    Timothy Baldwin                   Winter Park  FL      3010   42       92        4:09:13     4:09:26
      18    Troy Bolivar                      Oshawa  OTHER        3025   42      107        4:15:28     4:16:03
      19    Ron MacDougall                    Halifax  OTHER       3221   44      115        4:17:54     4:18:20
      20    Robert Lalonde                    Ithaca  NY           3198   43      116        4:18:11     4:18:42
      21    Troy Hershberger                  Lake Wales  FL       3151   41      120        4:19:18     4:19:43
      22    Hernan Garcia                     Cocoa  FL            3407   41      127        4:21:11     4:21:36
      23    Jaime Abuan                       Lakeland  FL         3001   41      137        4:25:17     4:26:11
      24    John Kendall                      Bradenton  FL        3181   40      138        4:25:31     4:26:31
      25    Jeff Storch                       Madison  FL          3339   43      139        4:25:34     4:29:41
      26    Michael Davis                     St Augustine  FL     3077   42      153        4:30:49     4:31:37
      27    Joe Ninke                         Sebastian  FL        3410   42      162        4:33:25     4:33:51
      28    Tom Cavill                        Sebastian  FL        3046   42      167        4:35:20     4:35:47
      29    Jamie Winter                      Oviedo  FL           3394   42      168        4:36:50     4:38:00
      30    Eric Cole                         Stuart  FL           3061   40      199        4:43:16     4:44:32
      31    Charles Coffee                    Sanford  FL          3059   41      210        4:45:44     4:46:56
      32    John Moser                        Sorrento  FL         3249   40      222        4:51:19     4:51:33
      33    Buffer Boesch                     Dunedin  FL          3023   42      225        4:53:57     4:54:21
      34    Jeff Kerley                       Gulfport  FL         3182   41      240        5:05:05     5:05:33
      35    Jason Trainor                     Indian Harbour Beac  3351   41      250        5:08:50     5:09:30
      36    David Ducharme                    Oviedo  FL           3089   43      261        5:14:12     5:14:55
      37    Scott Johnson                     Maitland  FL         3171   42      270        5:19:51     5:20:31
      38    Jeff Philo                        Melbourne  FL        3284   40      276        5:25:48     5:26:37
      39    Bob Hadden                        Lake Mary  FL        3140   44      293        5:35:08     5:36:18
      40    Jason Kring                       Orlando  FL          3428   40      307        5:45:02     5:47:04
      41    Weylin Sing                       Windermere  FL       3329   40      333        6:00:00     6:01:17
      42    Ross Perdue                       Deltona  FL          3281   43      334        6:07:07     6:08:24
      43    Renato Prieto                     Orlando  FL          3291   43      340        6:21:12     6:22:01
      44    Michael Kerutis                   St Petersburg  FL    3183   44      349        6:41:51     6:43:39
      DQ    Paul Shiles                       Ormond Beach  FL     3324   44       DQ            ---         ---

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Joel Duttera                      Denver  CO           3091   49       10        3:10:08     3:10:13
       2    Philip Hodge                      Little Elm  TX       3156   45       20        3:25:08     3:25:23
       3    Charles Douglass                  Sebastian  FL        3087   46       22        3:27:28     3:27:52
       4    Charles Griff                     Boca Raton  FL       3132   45       37        3:38:46     3:38:55
       5    Mark Fugett                       Winter Park  FL      3116   46       44        3:42:38     3:42:48
       6    Dirk Grammel                      Largo  FL            3416   46       48        3:43:45     3:44:11
       7    Harvey Godbehere                  Niagara Falls  OTHE  3127   47       50        3:46:20     3:46:46
       8    Edgard Baez                       Altamonte Springs    3009   46       57        3:50:55     3:52:46
       9    Matt Layden                       Jensen Beach  FL     3202   49       58        3:51:42     3:52:10
      10    Jack Dahlstrom                    Bishop  CA           3075   46       68        3:57:40     3:58:12
      11    John Mauerman                     Orlando  FL          3230   45       76        4:01:14     4:01:34
      12    Stephen Karpacs                   Tampa  FL            3177   49       77        4:01:50     4:03:21
      13    Jeff Camilli                      Clayton  NC          3042   45       80        4:02:47     4:03:16
      14    Marlin Keesler                    Streamwood  IL       3180   46       93        4:10:10     4:10:19
      15    Javier Peã±a                      Kissimmee  FL        3279   48      136        4:24:40     4:25:05
      16    Jonathan Willey                   Oviedo  FL           3388   49      142        4:27:45     4:29:20
      17    Dan Wills                         Indialantic  FL      3390   48      144        4:28:19     4:29:10
      18    Venky Naravulu                    Heathrow  FL         3258   45      174        4:38:34     4:39:43
      19    Kenneth Kelly                     Cape Canaveral  FL   3408   45      188        4:41:31     4:41:47
      20    Juan De Los Rios                  Oviedo  FL           3079   47      226        4:54:18     4:54:27
      21    Thomas Oliver                     St Petersburg  FL    3415   45      259        5:13:05     5:13:28
      22    Warren Nickerson                  Beaverton  OR        3267   48      272        5:22:27     5:23:57
      23    David Dehart                      Tampa  FL            3081   49      283        5:29:45     5:31:57
      24    Ron Ryan                          Merritt Island  FL   3305   49      332        5:59:53     6:01:51

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Bret Halliday                     Cocoa  FL            3142   50        9        3:08:43     3:08:47
       2    Dave Nevitt                       Dartmouth, Nova Sco  3266   52       11        3:11:28     3:11:34
       3    Charlie Weaver                    Belle Vernon  PA     3378   52       24        3:27:57     3:28:10
       4    Rick Paine                        Deltona  FL          3418   50       27        3:32:50     3:32:59
       5    Joseph Pucilowski                 Apopka  FL           3292   51       43        3:41:52     3:42:18
       6    Tom Gardner                       Indianapolis  IN     3121   53       61        3:53:51     3:55:05
       7    Richard Searing                   Skaneateles  NY      3406   52       70        3:58:37     3:59:18
       8    Greg Belew                        St. Petersburg  FL   3017   53      106        4:15:24     4:15:53
       9    Rodney Grugen                     Lenoir City  TN      3134   50      108        4:15:46     4:16:03
      10    Kevin Coulter                     Martinsburg  WV      3068   52      112        4:17:20     4:17:48
      11    Brad Bowers                       Rockledge  FL        3031   50      113        4:17:31     4:17:56
      12    Christian Dyrschka                Rednitzhembach  OTH  3092   50      122        4:20:34     4:21:00
      13    Michael Dolan                     Winter Garden  FL    3085   53      150        4:30:20     4:30:38
      14    Brian Cooper                      Duluth  GA           3066   51      157        4:32:10     4:32:44
      15    Thomas Triumph                    Merritt Island  FL   3419   53      164        4:35:03     4:36:45
      16    Kimon Anemogiannis                Apopka  FL           3427   50      217        4:48:05     4:50:14
      17    Bob Gwozdz                        Clinton  IL          3136   52      218        4:48:32     4:49:49
      18    Brian Van Es                      Port Richey  FL      3364   50      219        4:48:47     4:49:20
      19    Neal Turner                       Lakeland  FL         3354   50      227        4:54:39     4:55:33
      20    Martin Mayo                       Sorrento  FL         3234   50      232        4:59:58     5:00:39
      21    Rick Viscogliosi                  Lakeland  FL         3371   54      234        5:01:21     5:01:40
      22    Steve Clark                       Oviedo  FL           3057   52      246        5:06:22     5:07:05
      23    Ken Leboutillier                  Sarasota  FL         3204   52      247        5:06:41     5:08:20
      24    Dave Tibbetts                     Oviedo  FL           3346   50      254        5:10:27     5:11:04
      25    Michael Tuttle                    Titusville  FL       3357   54      265        5:16:02     5:16:26
      26    Kevin Galecki                     Maitland  FL         3119   53      279        5:28:27     5:29:33
      27    Kamal Jabbour                     Pompey  NY           3168   54      284        5:31:30     5:32:34
      28    Spencer Phelps                    Lake Mary  FL        3283   52      294        5:35:08     5:36:18
      29    Brice Gyurisko                    Orlando  FL          3137   54      301        5:39:48     5:40:38
      30    Robert Loeser                     Venice  FL           3214   50      322        5:52:56     5:54:46
      31    Chip Paoletti                     St Cloud  FL         3272   52      326        5:55:48     5:56:52

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Gene Neshek                       Melbourne Beach  FL  3265   56        5        3:00:26     3:00:57
       2    Perry Feyk                        Palm Beach Gardens   3106   55       40        3:40:10     3:40:17
       3    Matt Mahoney                      Melbourne  FL        3224   56       45        3:43:05     3:43:12
       4    Matt Tippie                       Kissimmee  FL        3348   55      114        4:17:50     4:18:21
       5    Neil Paulson                      Orlando  FL          3278   56      121        4:19:22     4:21:12
       6    Dan Fuoco                         Boca Raton  FL       3117   59      131        4:22:17     4:22:31
       7    Jeff Schloesser                   Satellite Beach  FL  3311   57      159        4:33:04     4:33:33
       8    John Pyle                         Sarasota  FL         3293   55      184        4:40:07     4:40:31
       9    Seth Elsheimer                    Winter Park  FL      3099   59      186        4:41:14     4:41:53
      10    Mark Bandyk                       Lakeland  FL         3013   57      195        4:42:59     4:43:43
      11    Mark Russell                      Orlando  FL          3304   55      228        4:55:43     4:56:36
      12    Cleveland Allen                   Plantation  FL       3424   55      258        5:13:04     5:15:15
      13    David Rafanowicz                  Orlando  FL          3294   57      260        5:13:17     5:13:50

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    James Henneberger                 Tampa  FL            3148   62       39        3:39:31     3:39:49
       2    Wayne Christopherson              Alpena  MI           3053   63       60        3:53:03     3:53:28
       3    Rick Motter                       Plainwell  MI        3250   63       75        4:01:06     4:02:38
       4    John Wooley                       Greenwood  IN        3396   63      109        4:15:46     4:16:17
       5    Carl Bondorff                     Hernando  FL         3027   62      178        4:38:41     4:40:03
       6    Jim Schroeder                     Indialantic  FL      3314   64      183        4:40:00     4:40:31
       7    Joseph Velasquez                  Orlando  FL          3368   61      187        4:41:17     4:41:34
       8    Gabriel Mayer                     Orlando  FL          3232   62      212        4:45:49     4:46:14
       9    Don Sgobbo                        Palm Bay  FL         3320   60      255        5:10:36     5:11:11
      10    David Farrall                     Melbourne Beach  FL  3103   63      264        5:15:56     5:16:44
      11    Larry Snider                      Rockledge  FL        3333   63      269        5:18:03     5:22:46
      12    Song Koh                          Palm Bay  FL         3186   60      295        5:35:26     5:37:20
      13    Terry Nelson                      Kansas City  MO      3261   64      300        5:38:41     5:39:57
      14    Abraham Lim                       Avon Park  FL        3212   62      315        5:49:46     5:51:14
      15    Bill Law                          Pittsburgh  PA       3200   61      317        5:50:27     5:50:40
      16    Ken Gatson                        Eustis  FL           3123   64      330        5:57:22     5:58:02

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Zdzislaw Krawczynski              Sarasota  FL         3189   65       51        3:47:14     3:47:29
       2    Budd Bettler                      The Villages  FL     3020   68      170        4:37:12     4:37:25
       3    Robert Sielski                    Indio  CA            3325   69      223        4:52:41     4:53:16
       4    Bob Helberg                       Fort Myers Beach  F  3147   66      239        5:03:57     5:05:07
       5    Al Cumming                        Austin  TX           3073   66      268        5:16:22     5:17:22
       6    Giles Williams                    Palm Beach Gardens   3389   67      312        5:49:33     5:51:14
       7    Laurence MacOn                    San Antonio  TX      3222   67      319        5:50:56     5:51:14

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Juergen Kuhlmey                   Fort Lauderdale  FL  3195   73      177        4:38:40     4:40:22
       2    Ralph Howard                      Topeka  KS           3160   71      290        5:33:52     5:34:28
       3    Ronald Paquette                   Albion  ME           3273   70      303        5:42:44     5:43:54
       4    Harry Hoffman Jr                  Stuart  FL           3157   71      311        5:49:30     5:51:14
       5    James Mathena                     Orlando  FL          3229   72      337        6:16:36     6:17:12

Male no age given

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ryan Yeo                          Orlando  FL          3399    0       88        4:07:38     4:08:28
       2    Paul Richards                     Maitland  FL         3298    0      209        4:45:44     4:51:07
       3    Cameron Barker                    Palm Bay  FL         3014    0      244        5:05:28     5:06:18
       4    Alberto Amarante                  Winter Park  FL      3004    0      309        5:46:23     5:47:25
       5    John Fletcher                     Lakeland  FL         3109    0      325        5:55:44     5:56:33

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Carolyn Smith                     Fox Point  WI        3332   46       14        3:15:32     3:15:32
       2    Regina Joyce                      Lynnwood  WA         3175   54       23        3:27:57     3:27:57
       3    Angela Patricia Wells             Merritt Island  FL   3381   46       28        3:33:39     3:33:39

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kirsten Hite                      Polk City  FL        3154   41       47        3:43:10     3:43:27

Female 19 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Alyssa Wagenknecht                Leclaire  IA         3375   15      350        6:43:30     6:45:07

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kristin Donahue                   Gainesville  FL      3086   23       31        3:35:26     3:35:36
       2    Stephanie Searing                 Skaneateles  NY      3405   22       69        3:58:37     3:59:18
       3    Courtney Holst                    Orlando  FL          3158   24       74        3:59:51     4:00:10
       4    Justine Hilton                    Tampa  FL            3152   24      160        4:33:12     4:33:47
       5    Jessica Denny                     Tallahassee  FL      3412   24      211        4:45:46     4:48:30
       6    Amanda Braden                     Gainesville  FL      3033   20      336        6:16:17     6:17:13

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Krystle Martinez                  West Palm Beach  FL  3422   26       46        3:43:08     3:43:16
       2    Kelly Ferris                      Orlando  FL          3105   28       89        4:08:26     4:09:15
       3    Emily Morrise                     Orlando  FL          3248   29       94        4:10:50     4:11:28
       4    Angela Eller                      Clermont  FL         3097   28       99        4:12:06     4:12:40
       5    Stephanie Boomershine             Orlando  FL          3028   29      102        4:12:20     4:12:48
       6    Sondra Sherman                    Casselberry  FL      3323   29      124        4:20:52     4:22:22
       7    Amy Ferraro                       Casselberry  FL      3104   27      141        4:26:05     4:28:37
       8    Julie Sprowls                     Cincinnati  OH       3335   27      169        4:37:09     4:38:26
       9    Tiffany Powell                    Ocoee  FL            3288   25      198        4:43:14     4:44:12
      10    Ashley Licari                     Cincinnati  OH       3210   27      200        4:43:27     4:44:44
      11    Cara Edwards                      Orlando  FL          3093   27      213        4:46:30     4:47:30
      12    Daniela Hodge                     Orlando  FL          3155   29      245        5:05:34     5:06:18
      13    Kristie Morrill                   Tampa  FL            3247   26      248        5:07:19     5:07:56
      14    Evyn MacRe                        Orlando  FL          3223   25      267        5:16:07     5:16:20
      15    Sara Sharpe                       Satellite Beach  FL  3322   28      310        5:49:14     5:49:49
      16    Sarah Bowers                      West Melbourne  FL   3032   29      316        5:49:57     5:52:02
      17    Elma White                        Melbourne  FL        3385   29      324        5:54:36     5:56:32

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Maeve Jemison                     Deland  FL           3170   33       35        3:36:46     3:36:58
       2    Katie Ballanco                    Lake Mary  FL        3011   34       63        3:54:21     3:54:32
       3    Gina Creek                        Winter Park  FL      3070   32       90        4:08:40     4:09:30
       4    Charissa Eller                    Clermont  FL         3096   31       98        4:12:05     4:12:38
       5    Daniela Ramirez                   Orlando  FL          3296   30      105        4:14:13     4:15:41
       6    Katy Cook                         Lake Mary  FL        3065   32      111        4:17:03     4:17:15
       7    Allison Urso                      Rockledge  FL        3360   30      189        4:41:43     4:53:06
       8    Carrie Vey                        Palm Coast  FL       3370   32      197        4:43:12     4:44:25
       9    Anna Vitalis                      Daytona Beach  FL    3372   30      203        4:44:19     4:44:44
      10    Portia Sapp                       Winter Haven  FL     3308   32      206        4:45:25     4:45:50
      11    Michelle Nachtrab                 Rockledge  FL        3257   30      208        4:45:40     4:47:06
      12    Amy Freese                        Stuart  FL           3112   31      214        4:46:39     4:47:35
      13    Crystal Tedrow                    Tampa  FL            3344   30      216        4:46:52     4:47:29
      14    Keturah Kiehl                     Maitland  FL         3184   30      242        5:05:20     5:06:32
      15    Kelly Hudick                      Woodbury  MN         3163   33      278        5:26:26     5:27:31
      16    Sommer Mueller                    Owensboro  KY        3251   33      281        5:29:38     5:30:28
      17    Melanie Barron                    Fredricksburg  VA    3016   34      288        5:32:25     5:33:07
      18    Kimberly Brittingham              Asheville  NC        3034   30      306        5:45:02     5:46:49
      19    Brittany Patel                    Apopka  FL           3275   34      327        5:57:01     5:58:15
      20    Lucy Kuehlewind                   Port St Lucie  FL    3192   33      331        5:59:15     6:01:03

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jennifer Fish                     Iowa City  IA        3108   39       59        3:51:52     3:52:12
       2    Karen Veit                        Orlando  FL          3367   37       78        4:02:15     4:02:32
       3    Stephanie Stone                   Stuart  FL           3338   38      101        4:12:12     4:13:27
       4    Jennifer Howell                   Port St. Lucie  FL   3161   38      117        4:19:05     4:19:34
       5    Bettina Weiss                     Hobe Sound  FL       3380   36      118        4:19:08     4:19:40
       6    Khoi Tran                         Sanford  FL          3352   39      119        4:19:17     4:19:17
       7    June McAlarey                     Whitby               3235   39      123        4:20:41     4:21:17
       8    Diana Fohrman                     Palm City  FL        3111   38      129        4:21:45     4:22:02
       9    Maura Schiefelbein                Lake Mary  FL        3310   37      145        4:28:46     4:29:25
      10    Tara Prewitt                      Jupiter  FL          3290   37      147        4:28:50     4:29:06
      11    Jamie Younkin                     Palm Bay  FL         3400   35      156        4:31:50     4:32:33
      12    Petya Georgieva                   Oviedo  FL           3126   38      158        4:32:22     4:33:46
      13    Melanie Roberts                   Deltona  FL          3301   39      163        4:34:12     4:34:36
      14    Katja Acquaviva                   Orlando  FL          3002   38      166        4:35:16     4:35:38
      15    Gina Mendenhall                   Port St. Lucie  FL   3239   37      175        4:38:36     4:39:17
      16    Jennifer Golden                   Groveland  FL        3129   38      180        4:39:26     4:40:32
      17    Cassie Nelson                     Brooklyn  NY         3262   37      236        5:02:18     5:02:48
      18    Terri Vallery                     Orlando  FL          3362   39      241        5:05:07     5:06:05
      19    Barbara Gold                      Winter Garden  FL    3128   39      274        5:23:25     5:32:01
      20    Tamara James                      Henderson  KY        3169   39      282        5:29:39     5:30:29
      21    Julie Milanovich                  Longwood  FL         3242   37      298        5:38:16     5:39:55
      22    Karen Murphy                      Celebration  FL      3254   36      308        5:46:03     5:48:16
      23    Tanya Kuelbs                      Melbourne  FL        3193   38      335        6:10:32     6:12:00
      24    Farrah Kritzeck                   Longwood  FL         3190   38      339        6:19:33     6:20:29

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Renee Liggero                     Atlantic Beach  FL   3211   43      126        4:21:05     4:21:27
       2    Linda Marzano                     Melbourne Beach  FL  3228   40      133        4:22:42     4:24:14
       3    Jodi Meinema                      Apopka  FL           3238   44      146        4:28:47     4:29:27
       4    Consuela Lively                   Winter Park  FL      3414   40      151        4:30:20     4:30:38
       5    Christy Nelson                    St. Petersburg  FL   3260   40      161        4:33:16     4:33:44
       6    Van Huynh-Leap                    Miami  FL            3165   43      176        4:38:37     4:39:25
       7    Caroline Driscoll                 Orlando  FL          3088   40      190        4:42:00     4:42:51
       8    Miriam Patton                     Winter Garden  FL    3277   40      192        4:42:09     4:43:27
       9    Tracy Bosch                       Orlando  FL          3029   42      233        4:59:58     5:00:49
      10    Jeanne Zurewich                   St. Cloud  FL        3402   41      243        5:05:28     5:05:54
      11    Deb Pizzimenti                    Port St Lucie  FL    3286   42      251        5:09:08     5:10:48
      12    Nicole Wilson                     Windermere  FL       3391   41      256        5:11:52     5:20:28
      13    Jana Hutchins                     Sebastian  FL        3164   40      285        5:31:49     5:33:45
      14    Beth Vaughn                       Atlanta  GA          3366   41      286        5:32:02     5:33:43
      15    Davina Jones                      Port St. Lucie  FL   3173   40      305        5:44:46     5:46:27
      16    Jeanie Vetowich                   Apopka  FL           3369   42      328        5:57:01     5:58:15
      17    Tiffany Pelanek                   Madison  FL          3280   40      329        5:57:12     6:01:20
      18    Sheri Metz                        Palm Coast  FL       3240   44      345        6:27:06     6:29:13
      19    Julia Irvin                       Melbourne  FL        3166   42      348        6:40:41     6:42:03

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Laura Yeager                      Orlando  FL          3398   48       73        3:59:37     3:59:48
       2    Beata Janowicz                    Palm Bay  FL         3425   45       81        4:03:15     4:04:50
       3    Michelle Churchill                Fort Myers  FL       3054   45       95        4:10:58     4:11:14
       4    Brunilda Nazario                  Dover  FL            3259   45      143        4:28:00     4:29:06
       5    Kamala Parker                     Asheville  NC        3274   47      149        4:29:21     4:31:06
       6    Jill Bucholtz                     Tampa  FL            3037   49      155        4:31:31     4:32:38
       7    Sandra McCallum                   North Miami  FL      3236   49      181        4:39:45     4:39:58
       8    Yvette Johnston                   St Albans  OTHER     3172   45      196        4:43:08     4:43:52
       9    Cheryl O'Heron                    New Smyrna Beach  F  3269   46      204        4:44:19     4:45:22
      10    Laurie Arnold                     Winter Haven  FL     3006   46      221        4:51:16     4:52:06
      11    Susan Haag                        Jacksonville  FL     3138   46      252        5:09:19     5:09:49
      12    Darlene Hachmeister               Melbourne  FL        3139   46      253        5:09:56     5:11:14
      13    Colleen Wait                      Apopka  FL           3377   46      262        5:14:55     5:15:16
      14    Jan Gagnier                       Melbourne  FL        3118   48      289        5:33:10     5:34:57
      15    Hope Bulloch                      Niagara Falls  OTHE  3038   46      302        5:41:59     5:42:55
      16    Karin Bogue                       Seminole  FL         3024   49      323        5:54:23     5:56:05
      17    Charlotte Anderson                Satellite Beach  FL  3005   45      343        6:22:26     6:24:28
      18    Christine Wieseler                Bellevue  FL         3387   48      347        6:33:13     6:34:19
      19    Lisa Friddle                      Palm Bay  FL         3114   49      352        6:57:01     6:58:03

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jan Luck                          Riverview  FL        3218   53      103        4:12:47     4:12:47
       2    Mary Ellen Hennessy-Jones         Madison  NJ          3149   54      148        4:29:16     4:29:37
       3    Debbie Gardner                    Indianapolis  IN     3122   52      165        4:35:14     4:36:29
       4    Marlene White                     Cocoa Beach  FL      3384   54      201        4:43:44     4:44:09
       5    Linda Van Es                      Port Richey  FL      3363   50      220        4:48:48     4:49:20
       6    Cheryl Pickering                  O'Fallon  MO         3285   51      237        5:02:35     5:11:48
       7    Barbara Wies                      Defiance  MO         3386   53      238        5:02:35     5:11:48
       8    Laura Healy                       Palm Harbor  FL      3146   52      257        5:12:43     5:13:26
       9    Lori Miller                       St Petersburg  FL    3243   53      263        5:15:12     5:16:51
      10    Janet Burgess                     Renton  WA           3040   51      266        5:16:03     5:18:02
      11    Diane Caruso                      Valkaria  FL         3045   53      273        5:23:11     5:23:59
      12    Marie Leticee                     Orlando  FL          3209   51      287        5:32:21     5:33:12
      13    Susan Hageman                     Topeka  KS           3141   51      291        5:33:52     5:34:28
      14    Tracy Eglin                       Redmond  WA          3094   54      297        5:36:55     5:38:01
      15    Christy Lee                       Valrico  FL          3207   52      314        5:49:36     5:51:02
      16    Arlene Thomson                    Orlando  FL          3345   54      341        6:21:59     6:23:15
      17    Alice Guay                        Panama City  FL      3135   51      342        6:22:25     6:24:28

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Bridget Gallagher                 Ormond Beach  FL     3120   56      172        4:38:28     4:38:59
       2    Debbie Tarmann                    Ormond Beach  FL     3342   55      179        4:38:42     4:39:12
       3    Sandy Cumming                     Austin  TX           3074   55      185        4:40:10     4:41:11
       4    Nancy Wentink                     Elk Grove Village    3383   57      229        4:56:32     4:57:25
       5    Linda Gecasky                     Orlando  FL          3124   59      292        5:34:14     5:34:50
       6    Barbara Jordan                    Apopka  FL           3174   57      296        5:35:42     5:37:11
       7    Melissa Swedberg                  Orlando  FL          3340   57      318        5:50:27     5:51:51
       8    Susan Gardner                     Brooksville  FL      3404   57      320        5:50:59     5:51:14
       9    Jenny Sands                       Overland Park  KS    3307   55      353        6:58:50     7:00:06

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Bettie Wailes                     Winter Park  FL      3376   67      313        5:49:34     5:51:14

Female 75 to 79

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Carolyn Mitchell                  Lenexa  KS           3244   75      354        6:58:51     7:00:07

Hand Cycle Male

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Ernst Van Dyk                     Paarl Sa             4075   38        1        1:10:03
       2    Dane Pilon                        Fayetteville  NC     4054   51        2        1:10:04
       3    Joel Jeannot                      Boulazac             4029    0        3        1:10:04
       4    Mark Ledo                         Maple  CAN           4035   34        4        1:10:04
       5    Chris Peterson                    Tierra Verde  FL     4052   51        5        1:10:35
       6    Krige Schabort                    Cedartown  GA        4067   48        6        1:10:55
       7    Mark Beggs                        Montreal, Quebec     4005   35        7        1:13:35
       8    Scott McNeice                     St Petersburg  FL    4043   57        8        1:13:38
       9    Carlos Moleda                     Bluffton  SC         4046   49        9        1:13:38
      10    Matt Updike                       Denver  CO           4074    0       10        1:13:39
      11    Michael Postell                   Snellville  GA       4056   44       11        1:13:46
      12    David Randall                     Ontario  OH          4060   37       12        1:13:46
      13    Christian Pinkernell              Bad Fischau          4055   43       13        1:13:47
      14    Scot Hollonbeck                   Decatur  GA          4027   42       14        1:14:07
      15    Simon Harrington                  Courtenay  OTHER     4023   46       15        1:17:43
      16    Jim Laird                         Palm Harbor  FL      4034   52       16        1:18:19
      17    Andre Kajlich                     Seattle  WA          4030   32       17        1:19:18
      18    David Mayo                        Pensacola  FL        4040   49       18        1:20:59
      19    Sean Haggard                      Denver  CO           4021   28       19        1:20:59
      20    Geoff Hopkins                     Fredericksburg  VA   4028   46       20        1:21:01
      21    Michael Parker                    Connelly Springs  N  4049   47       21        1:22:03
      22    Dominic Cooke                     Sacramento  CA       4014   32       22        1:22:37
      23    Matt Fritsch                      Sacramento  CA       4019   28       23        1:24:59
      24    Aquilo Calderon                   Ecuador              4010   47       25        1:25:35
      25    Alfredo De Los Santos             Hopewell Junction    4015   42       26        1:26:07
      26    Tim Conner                        Hilliard  FL         4013   30       27        1:26:26
      27    Anthony Pedeferri                 Camarillo  CA        4051   40       28        1:27:45
      28    Vern Achenbach                    Snellville  GA       4000   69       29        1:29:28
      29    Matthew Robinson                  Albuquerque  NM      4063   44       30        1:30:23
      30    Bruce Newman                      Stella  NC           4048   65       31        1:30:25
      31    Robert Puckett                    St. Petersburg  FL   4057   38       32        1:30:52
      32    Roger Koert                       Stratford  OTHER     4033   26       33        1:32:02
      33    Adam Rose                         Shelby Township  MI  4065   17       34        1:33:02
      34    Scott Sweet                       Tampa  FL            4072   39       35        1:33:03
      35    Rob Bereolos                      Deerfield Beach  FL  4007   45       36        1:33:52
      36    Damon Myers                       Charlotte  NC        4047   38       37        1:34:02
      37    Bill Schwarz                      Kinderhook  NY       4069   66       39        1:34:02
      38    Daniel Dewitt                     Grand Rapids  MI     4016   21       40        1:35:36
      39    Michael Bishop                    Beech Island  SC     4009   34       41        1:36:08
      40    Brad Baumann                      Zeeland  MI          4003   38       42        1:38:30
      41    Doyle Mann                        St. Petersburg  FL   4038   52       43        1:39:26
      42    James Heath                       Kingsland  GA        4024   36       44        1:39:28
      43    Robbie Parks                      Lexington  NC        4050   46       45        1:41:18
      44    Joseph Beimfohr                   Tampa  FL            4006   34       46        1:43:36
      45    Carlos Guzman                     Corona  NY           4020   64       50        1:44:48
      46    Brian Conlon                      St. Peter  MN        4012   30       52        1:47:19
      47    Gregory Taylor                    Charlotte  NC        4073   60       53        1:48:26
      48    Dale Beck                         Poway  CA            4004   67       54        1:49:35
      49    Richard Raley                     Carmel  IN           4059   26       57        1:52:30
      50    Joe Dowling                       Old Greenwich  CT    4017   72       58        1:54:11
      51    Carlos Leon                       Boynton Beach  FL    4037   27       59        1:56:48
      52    Chris Holcomb                     West Palm Beach  FL  4026   41       61        1:56:51
      53    Bryan Wilkinson                   Howell  MI           4076   30       62        2:06:02
      54    Jonathan Miller                   Spring Hill  FL      4044   38       63        2:07:03
      55    Ryan Anderson                     Camp Lejeune  NC     4001   27       65        2:22:18
      56    Scott Rimmer                      Port Orange  FL      4061   43       66        2:22:19
      57    Cletis Mays                       Sunrise  FL          4041   60       67        2:31:12

Hand Cycle Female

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Monica Bascio                     Evergreen  CO        4002    0       24        1:25:07
       2    Carrie Finale                     Pacific  CA          4018   37       38        1:34:02
       3    Anji Hanson                       Davis  FL            4022   34       47        1:43:38
       4    Ashley Heath                      Kingsland  GA        4025   28       48        1:44:26
       5    Thea Rosa                         Cool  CA             4064   44       49        1:44:46
       6    Chantal Petitclerc                Celebration  FL      4053   42       51        1:46:12
       7    Megan McCauley                    Charlotte  NC        4042   26       55        1:49:52
       8    Cassie Mitchell                   Atlanta  GA          4045    0       56        1:52:29
       9    Jacqui Kapinowski                 Tequesta  FL         4031   49       60        1:56:51
      10    Karen March                       Victoria  OTHER      4039   44       64        2:15:22