Mini Maniacs Triathlon
August 5, 2012; Winter Park, FL @ Central Florida YMCA
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports - M. Splitstone
Questions: splitstone@altavistasports.com

Juniors

50 Meter Swim | 2 Mile Bike | 1/2 Mile Run

Male Age 7

  Overall   Bib   ------- Swim ------- TR 1 ------- Bike ------- TR 2 ------- Run -------  
Place Place Name Number Age Finish Time Rank Time Time Rank Time Time Rank Time Penalty
1 16 Jack Dejesus 21 7 17:58 7 1:20 1:24 8 10:52 0:36 1 3:44  
2 19 Joseph Parker 32 7 18:14 3 1:17 1:17 3 10:00 0:42 16 4:56  
3 28 Cael Davis 20 7 18:46 9 1:23 1:59 6 10:44 0:31 3 4:08  
4 29 Mason Considine 19 7 18:50 2 1:13 2:08 5 10:27 0:31 7 4:29  
5 31 Preston Young 40 7 18:52 13 1:27 1:25 4 10:24 0:34 17 4:59  
6 33 Evan Langholz 30 7 19:04 17 1:34 2:33 2 9:38 0:36 14 4:40  
7 35 Mikey Stroz 37 7 19:14 5 1:18 1:20 7 10:50 0:45 18 5:00  
8 45 Ethan Kroupa 29 7 19:47 11 1:26 2:11 9 11:08 0:32 6 4:28  
9 47 Mason Dowdy 23 7 19:53 1 1:02 1:46 16 12:21 0:38 2 4:05  
10 49 Noel Keller 27 7 19:59 6 1:19 1:27 10 11:38 0:47 15 4:46  
11 62 Aaron Pearson 33 7 20:31 8 1:21 2:05 14 11:53 0:38 10 4:31  
12 68 Bryce Dimauro 22 7 20:56 4 1:17 2:15 13 11:49 1:03 9 4:31  
13 69 Jd Suarez 38 7 20:57 10 1:25 2:14 11 11:45 0:51 13 4:40  
14 75 Jake Jahns 26 7 21:25 20 1:44 2:28 15 12:01 0:33 11 4:37  
15 78 Bronson Sadowski 35 7 21:31 18 1:42 14:10     0:33 19 5:05  
16 84 Tyler Nunez 31 7 21:56 14 1:31 2:13 17 12:48 0:44 12 4:37  
17 86 Michael Hickham 25 7 21:58 22 1:52 2:38 1 9:37 0:46 23 7:04  
18 90 Dave Matheu 116 7 23:00 23 2:00 2:11 12 11:46 1:08 21 5:53  
19 91 Michael Schneeberger 36 7 23:12 19 1:43 15:39     0:36 20 5:14  
20 97 Aidan Van Duyne 39 7 24:14 15 1:33 3:02 18 14:38 0:29 8 4:30  
21 100 Thomas Kienle 28 7 24:48 16 1:33 2:54 20 15:30 0:35 4 4:14  
22 105 James Rice 34 7 26:26 21 1:50 3:10 19 14:43 0:43 22 5:58  
23 110 Charlie Brannen 18 7 29:01 12 1:27 2:25 21 19:59 0:41 5 4:27  
 

Male Age 8

  Overall   Bib   ------- Swim ------- TR 1 ------- Bike ------- TR 2 ------- Run -------  
Place Place Name Number Age Finish Time Rank Time Time Rank Time Time Rank Time Penalty
1 4 Colin Duncan 61 8 16:27 4 1:09 1:40 2 9:27 0:30 2 3:40  
2 5 Steven Cartwright 59 8 16:42 11 1:18 1:46 1 9:03 0:32 4 4:00  
3 13 Noah Long 70 8 17:33 7 1:14 1:21 8 10:09 0:28 7 4:20  
4 15 Conner Herrman 66 8 17:46 19 1:27 1:26 5 9:44 0:30 9 4:37  
5 17 Jack Waddell 78 8 18:06 5 1:09 2:06 6 9:57 0:37 6 4:15  
6 24 Henry Gamble 117 8 18:23 8 1:15 2:29 7 10:07 0:39 3 3:51  
7 25 Nathan Seeber 74 8 18:26 3 1:08 2:00 3 9:29 0:39 14 5:09  
8 30 Frankie Bo 75 8 18:50 6 1:11 2:36 4 9:41 0:35 10 4:45  
9 36 Sam Reed 72 8 19:20 12 1:18 1:48 11 10:19 0:36 16 5:17  
10 39 Carson Gerber 63 8 19:28 10 1:18 1:23 10 10:15 1:01 18 5:29  
11 46 Garrett Jorgensen 68 8 19:52 9 1:17 1:35 17 11:55 0:33 8 4:30  
12 52 Jack Calvert 58 8 20:03 16 1:23 1:19 15 11:34 0:27 17 5:19  
13 54 Jack Gregg 64 8 20:09 13 1:19 2:32 14 10:44 0:27 13 5:06  
14 59 Joseph Freid 62 8 20:27 15 1:21 1:49 19 12:33 0:30 5 4:13  
15 63 Robert Schneeberger 73 8 20:36 17 1:26 1:39 18 11:57 0:36 11 4:56  
16 65 Hunter Villain 76 8 20:45 14 1:20 2:47 13 10:40 0:52 12 5:03  
17 73 Caleb Considine 60 8 21:10 1 1:02 2:11 20 13:48 0:28 1 3:39  
18 80 Henry Kehler 69 8 21:44 18 1:26 1:36 12 10:24 0:56 22 7:20  
19 85 Jett Jacobs 67 8 21:57 21 1:30 2:46 16 11:46 0:39 15 5:14  
20 88 Caden Vogelbacher 77 8 22:23 20 1:29 2:59 9 10:15 0:42 21 6:57  
21 107 Stephen Childs 113 8 27:03 2 1:04 2:09 21 16:22 0:35 20 6:51  
22 113 Griffin Hellemeier 65 8 31:16 22 1:59 2:32 22 20:12 0:48 19 5:43  
23 115 Connor McBride 71 8 41:57 23 2:12 4:48 23 21:37 1:52 23 11:25  
 

Male Age 9

  Overall   Bib   ------- Swim ------- TR 1 ------- Bike ------- TR 2 ------- Run -------  
Place Place Name Number Age Finish Time Rank Time Time Rank Time Time Rank Time Penalty
1 1 Diego Fernandez 99 9 14:20 1 0:50 0:57 1 8:33 0:32 1 3:25  
2 2 Kency Mocombe 106 9 15:11 5 1:04 1:06 2 8:45 0:33 2 3:42  
3 3 Daniel Flatch 100 9 16:00 4 0:59 1:39 5 9:11 0:26 3 3:44  
4 6 Jack Cocchiarella 94 9 16:49 6 1:06 1:41 4 9:10 0:29 8 4:22  
5 7 Christian Laureano 114 9 16:50 3 0:58 1:25 7 9:50 0:27 5 4:09  
6 11 Lance Otto 107 9 17:24 12 1:15 1:53 3 8:47 0:47 12 4:40  
7 26 Casey Chason 93 9 18:39 8 1:10 1:32 11 10:42 0:27 13 4:48  
8 27 Stephen Hickham 102 9 18:40 15 1:19 2:22 9 10:02 0:32 9 4:23  
9 34 Jackson Vaughn 111 9 19:05 13 1:17 1:52 10 10:41 0:47 11 4:26  
10 37 Michael Dilella 97 9 19:26 2 0:51 1:24 17 12:09 0:43 7 4:17  
11 41 Jeffrey Hill 103 9 19:35 10 1:12 2:16 12 10:43 0:31 14 4:52  
12 42 Travis Gregory 101 9 19:37 11 1:13 1:07 14 11:37 0:37 15 5:00  
13 43 Jacob Crews 96 9 19:43 7 1:07 2:42 8 9:51 0:42 17 5:19  
14 51 Ian Plunkett 108 9 20:01 17 1:25 2:01 15 11:38 0:40 6 4:16  
15 55 Christian Arnold 92 9 20:14 18 1:25 1:46 16 11:57 0:39 10 4:24  
16 57 Foster Langholz 104 9 20:17 16 1:21 2:19 6 9:45 0:49 19 6:01  
17 64 Brendan Cook 95 9 20:44 14 1:18 1:48 13 11:17 0:40 18 5:40  
18 70 Anthony Lister Jr. 105 9 21:03     0:12 20 16:23 0:29 4 3:57  
19 99 Daniel Rubin 110 9 24:46 19 1:36 2:23 18 12:50 0:37 20 7:18  
20 109 Matthew Prudhomme 109 9 28:17 9 1:10 3:24 19 14:19 0:47 21 8:36  
21 114 Nolan Evans 98 9 31:54 20 5:40 3:37 21 16:53 0:41 16 5:00  
 

Female Age 7

  Overall   Bib   ------- Swim ------- TR 1 ------- Bike ------- TR 2 ------- Run -------  
Place Place Name Number Age Finish Time Rank Time Time Rank Time Time Rank Time Penalty
1 14 Kaylin Herbet 8 7 17:40 1 0:52 1:59 3 10:23 0:27 1 3:57  
2 18 Sarah Ison 9 7 18:10 8 1:18 1:41 2 10:09 0:32 4 4:28  
3 22 Peri Price 13 7 18:19 4 1:10 1:50 4 10:44 0:29 2 4:05  
4 23 Mary Catherine Flatch 6 7 18:20 10 1:20 1:18 5 11:01 0:32 3 4:07  
5 61 Caroline Chasser 2 7 20:30 2 0:52 2:17 1 10:01 0:34 17 6:43  
6 66 Jianna Bitterling 1 7 20:45 11 1:22 1:41 7 11:33 0:30 10 5:38  
7 72 Molly Dansby 3 7 21:09 6 1:15 2:28 6 11:30 0:53 6 5:02  
8 79 London Denzio 5 7 21:41 13 1:25 2:21 8 11:52 0:44 7 5:16  
9 92 Taylor Watson 17 7 23:14 9 1:20 2:16 10 12:43 0:43 14 6:11  
10 94 Ava Long 12 7 23:24 18 1:54 1:51 13 13:58 0:43 5 4:56  
11 95 Zoe Loerzel 11 7 23:49 5 1:13 2:28 12 13:56 0:32 11 5:38  
12 96 Sophia Vano 16 7 23:50 3 1:01 1:48 15 14:49 0:31 12 5:39  
13 101 Annabelle Halcom 7 7 25:00 12 1:23 3:09 14 14:07 0:59 8 5:21  
14 102 Sarah Stander 15 7 25:03 17 1:48 2:31 9 12:34 0:56 18 7:13  
15 103 Keira Roudabush 14 7 25:16 7 1:17 4:40 11 13:23 0:31 9 5:25  
16 106 Roselyn Kennedy 10 7 26:44 16 1:32 3:11 16 14:50 0:48 16 6:20  
17 111 Morgan Tenney 115 7 29:45 15 1:31 1:48 17 19:19 0:50 15 6:15  
18 112 Molly Connell 4 7 29:46 14 1:29 21:45     0:47 13 5:44  
 

Female Age 8

  Overall   Bib   ------- Swim ------- TR 1 ------- Bike ------- TR 2 ------- Run -------  
Place Place Name Number Age Finish Time Rank Time Time Rank Time Time Rank Time Penalty
1 9 Sara Stricklin 56 8 17:03 1 0:53 1:25 1 9:50 0:29 3 4:25  
2 20 Romie Llewellyn 49 8 18:14 12 1:19 1:40 2 9:51 0:32 6 4:50  
3 21 Tate Piercy 53 8 18:19 6 1:06 1:29 3 10:49 0:31 2 4:23  
4 32 Julia Fernandez 44 8 19:03 8 1:09 1:22 8 11:42 0:36 1 4:12  
5 44 Jessica Dolle 42 8 19:45 9 1:11 2:00 5 11:19 0:39 5 4:36  
6 53 Amber Schulz 54 8 20:07 7 1:07 2:13 7 11:41 0:35 4 4:30  
7 58 Channing Carter 41 8 20:26 2 0:59 1:47 9 11:49 0:36 10 5:13  
8 71 Mackenzie Kozlowski 48 8 21:05 3 1:01 2:47 6 11:41 0:33 7 5:02  
9 74 Laurel Ferguson 43 8 21:11 11 1:16 1:22 4 10:52 0:38 14 7:01  
10 76 Fiona McCall 50 8 21:28 4 1:03 1:42 11 12:15 0:35 12 5:52  
11 77 Lilly Jerauld 47 8 21:30 15 1:39 1:53 12 12:17 0:31 9 5:09  
12 83 Madison Visconti 57 8 21:49 14 1:25 2:40 10 12:06 0:29 8 5:08  
13 93 Abigail Halcom 46 8 23:19 5 1:05 2:38 13 13:21 0:41 11 5:33  
14 104 Charlotte Palmer 52 8 25:46 13 1:22 2:53 14 14:34 0:54 13 6:01  
15 108 Emma Schwieger 55 8 27:14 10 1:12 2:12 15 15:24 0:57 15 7:26  
 

Female Age 9

  Overall   Bib   ------- Swim ------- TR 1 ------- Bike ------- TR 2 ------- Run -------  
Place Place Name Number Age Finish Time Rank Time Time Rank Time Time Rank Time Penalty
1 8 Rylee Huet 84 9 17:00 5 1:07 1:29 2 9:52 0:28 1 4:03  
2 10 Ryland McGratty 240 9 17:16 6 1:08 1:11 4 10:12 0:25 2 4:18  
3 12 Jordan Hardy 83 9 17:25 1 0:50 1:52 1 9:47 0:27 3 4:27  
4 38 Ryland McGratty 86 9 19:27 4 1:06 1:47 6 10:34 0:51 5 5:06  
5 40 Anna Kelly 85 9 19:33             15 19:33  
6 48 Patteson Chason 79 9 19:58 9 1:10 1:54 3 10:03 0:49 12 6:00  
7 50 Clara Dowdy 80 9 20:00 2 0:59 2:21 5 10:32 0:57 7 5:10  
8 56 Jordan Shultz 89 9 20:14 11 1:12 2:05 8 11:02 0:39 9 5:14  
9 60 Olivia Packham 87 9 20:29 12 1:14 2:17 7 11:02 0:36 10 5:18  
10 67 Christina Debellis 112 9 20:56 8 1:09 2:00 11 12:11 0:37 4 4:56  
11 81 Helengrace White 91 9 21:47 14 1:24 2:02 12 12:26 0:46 6 5:08  
12 82 Miah Gonzalez 82 9 21:47 10 1:12 2:15 9 11:59 1:09 8 5:10  
13 87 Sarah Pearson 88 9 22:06 3 1:05 2:18 13 12:31 0:41 11 5:29  
14 89 Ashley Weinstein 90 9 22:25 7 1:08 2:14 10 12:09 0:41 14 6:11  
15 98 Ana Fleagle 81 9 24:24 13 1:18 2:36 14 13:32 0:52 13 6:05  
 

Seniors

100 Meter Swim | 4 Mile Bike | 1 Mile Run

Male Age 10

  Overall   Bib   ------- Swim ------- TR 1 ------- Bike ------- TR 2 ------- Run -------  
Place Place Name Number Age Finish Time Rank Time Time Rank Time Time Rank Time Penalty
1 2 Kyle Stromberg 152 10 26:46 3 1:46 1:13 1 15:02 0:33 1 8:10  
2 7 Kole Piercy 150 10 28:44 2 1:42 1:24 2 15:33 0:34 7 9:29  
3 9 Alex McGratty 146 10 29:22 8 2:02 1:00 5 16:24 0:21 9 9:33  
4 10 Mason Herbet 143 10 29:42 1 1:34 1:43 8 17:10 0:36 3 8:38  
5 11 Andrew Ison 145 10 29:53 9 2:13 1:29 7 16:55 0:23 5 8:50  
6 12 Mcleod Chasser 138 10 29:56 4 1:48 1:13 6 16:53 0:31 8 9:30  
7 16 Dylan Davis 139 10 30:28 16 2:25 1:47 4 16:20 0:28 6 9:25  
8 24 Brennon Neff 147 10 31:47 5 1:48 1:21 11 18:28 0:25 10 9:43  
9 26 Davis Demauro 140 10 32:22 6 1:56 2:19 3 16:10 0:40 12 11:15  
10 29 Ben Calvert 137 10 33:11 7 2:00 0:56 10 18:16 0:29 13 11:29  
11 33 Jaiden Harris 142 10 33:29 14 2:23 1:18 15 20:59 0:34 2 8:13  
12 36 Matthew Paray 148 10 34:28 12 2:18 1:50 9 17:46 0:35 15 11:58  
13 45 Diego Ruiz 151 10 37:15 18 2:56 2:03 18 23:04 0:33 4 8:38  
14 47 Nicholas Flittner 141 10 37:43 11 2:17 2:01 16 21:13 0:39 14 11:31  
15 53 Connor Thomas 153 10 38:26 19 3:01 2:05 12 19:27 0:33 17 13:18  
16 54 Austin Parker 149 10 38:26 15 2:25 1:35 13 19:59 0:41 18 13:45  
17 55 Giancarlo Arroyo 136 10 39:02 17 2:26 2:30 17 22:07 0:44 11 11:12  
18 59 Patrick Villain 154 10 39:42 10 2:16 2:44 14 20:08 0:45 19 13:46  
19 68 Garrett Hood 144 10 44:40 13 2:21 2:10 19 27:09 0:52 16 12:06  
 

Male Age 11

  Overall   Bib   ------- Swim ------- TR 1 ------- Bike ------- TR 2 ------- Run -------  
Place Place Name Number Age Finish Time Rank Time Time Rank Time Time Rank Time Penalty
1 4 Jacob Hensley 171 11 27:51 5 2:00 1:11 4 16:01 0:31 2 8:05  
2 5 Grey Damewood 165 11 27:59 9 2:08 2:43 1 14:42 0:30 1 7:55  
3 8 Sean Rice 175 11 28:57 15 2:24 1:53 2 14:58 0:29 4 9:11  
4 15 James Bryan 163 11 30:14 1 1:44 1:36 3 15:46 0:29 9 10:36  
5 19 Allan Andino 162 11 30:41 4 1:59 2:24 5 16:34 0:29 5 9:12  
6 21 Charley Chason 164 11 30:59 8 2:08 1:58 6 17:20 0:22 3 9:09  
7 22 Matthew Dilella 166 11 31:21 3 1:52 1:30 8 18:00 0:29 6 9:29  
8 27 Conor Duncan 167 11 32:44 2 1:49 2:02 9 18:11 0:38 7 10:03  
9 35 Isaiah Wint 178 11 34:25 13 2:16 2:04 7 17:43 0:40 10 11:40  
10 46 Jacob Seeber 177 11 37:34 16 2:25 2:13 12 19:41 0:37 13 12:35  
11 49 Kenny Hill 172 11 37:50 6 2:02 1:47 13 20:52 0:37 12 12:30  
12 51 Matthew Holbrook 173 11 38:11 14 2:24 2:16 10 18:24 0:44 15 14:22  
13 52 Trevor Roudabush 176 11 38:24 11 2:12 2:04 11 19:11 0:38 14 14:17  
14 57 Jordan Harris 169 11 39:23 10 2:11 1:16 16 25:14 0:27 8 10:14  
15 62 Jack Helms 170 11 40:23 7 2:07 3:07 14 22:30 0:43 11 11:54  
16 67 Ben Fleagle 168 11 44:36 12 2:14 1:50 15 22:57 0:45 16 16:48  
 

Male Age 12

  Overall   Bib   ------- Swim ------- TR 1 ------- Bike ------- TR 2 ------- Run -------  
Place Place Name Number Age Finish Time Rank Time Time Rank Time Time Rank Time Penalty
1 1 Gabriel Kress 186 12 25:25 3 1:46 1:49 1 13:16 0:38 2 7:54  
2 6 Jeremy Ciaramello 211 12 28:19 1 1:27 1:26 5 17:01 0:30 1 7:52  
3 13 Cameron McCall 188 12 30:00 2 1:44 1:13 2 15:27 0:41 8 10:54  
4 14 Nathan Pickering 189 12 30:03 8 2:35 1:29 4 16:51 0:27 3 8:40  
5 20 Andrew Kroupa 187 12 30:53 4 2:09 1:30 3 16:19 0:29 6 10:24  
6 28 Mitchell Thomas 192 12 32:57 6 2:21 1:47 6 17:43 0:37 7 10:28  
7 30 Ricky Woodruff 193 12 33:16 5 2:17 1:41 8 19:03 0:31 5 9:42  
8 34 Christopher Realin 190 12 33:51 7 2:26 1:45 7 17:56 0:30 9 11:13  
9 40 Sean Schelling 191 12 35:18 9 2:48 1:50 9 20:22 0:38 4 9:38  
10 64 Steve Goldware 185 12 41:35 10 2:50 1:46 10 21:52 0:32 10 14:33  
 

Female Age 10

  Overall   Bib   ------- Swim ------- TR 1 ------- Bike ------- TR 2 ------- Run -------  
Place Place Name Number Age Finish Time Rank Time Time Rank Time Time Rank Time Penalty
1 17 Taylor Brittain 127 10 30:32 1 1:43 1:30 1 16:31 0:37 3 10:09  
2 25 Jaden Herbet 130 10 32:12 2 1:44 1:36 2 18:15 0:31 2 10:04  
3 37 Lily Hendrixlilyh 129 10 34:36 4 2:09 1:31 3 18:28 0:35 7 11:51  
4 43 Isabella Vano 135 10 36:04 3 1:55 1:38 4 19:45 0:34 8 12:10  
5 48 Kyla Hall 128 10 37:49 9 2:45 1:40 6 21:10 0:37 5 11:35  
6 50 Alina Nunez 133 10 37:53 11 2:50 2:05 7 21:26 0:51 4 10:39  
7 56 Emma Leathers 132 10 39:05 5 2:35 2:34 8 21:29 0:44 6 11:41  
8 58 Sara Rintoul 134 10 39:24 7 2:41 1:21 5 20:54 0:48 10 13:37  
9 60 Lucy Bosses 126 10 39:42 8 2:44 2:52 11 26:06 0:45 1 7:13  
10 65 Madelyn Beck 209 10 42:30 6 2:39 1:38 10 23:54 0:41 9 13:35  
11 66 Hope Kern 131 10 44:04 10 2:49 2:30 9 22:21 0:45 11 15:38  
 

Female Age 11

  Overall   Bib   ------- Swim ------- TR 1 ------- Bike ------- TR 2 ------- Run -------  
Place Place Name Number Age Finish Time Rank Time Time Rank Time Time Rank Time Penalty
1 18 Lina Giles 157 11 30:33 4 1:57 1:42 1 16:17 0:31 1 10:04  
2 23 Sagan Simmons 161 11 31:38 2 1:49 1:33 2 17:05 0:36 2 10:33  
3 32 Hannah Schneeberger 160 11 33:26 1 1:37 1:25 3 17:52 0:28 5 12:02  
4 39 Lindsey Dolle 156 11 35:10 3 1:54 2:16 5 19:49 0:35 3 10:34  
5 41 Madelyn Nunez 158 11 35:18 7 2:26 1:43 4 19:24 0:49 4 10:55  
6 63 Claire Prudhomme 159 11 40:52 6 2:10 2:27 7 22:15 0:51 6 13:06  
7 69 Lauren Bonner 155 11 46:10 5 2:05 3:11 6 20:29 0:39 7 19:44  
 

Female Age 12

  Overall   Bib   ------- Swim ------- TR 1 ------- Bike ------- TR 2 ------- Run -------  
Place Place Name Number Age Finish Time Rank Time Time Rank Time Time Rank Time Penalty
1 3 Hannah Waddell 183 12 27:15 2 1:52 1:28 1 13:33 0:50 1 9:31  
2 31 Paige Kienle 180 12 33:19 4 2:04 1:57 3 17:35 0:34 2 11:09  
3 38 Reagan Spence 182 12 34:38 1 1:49 1:14 2 16:50 0:37 5 14:06  
4 42 Grace Wilson 184 12 35:43 6 2:22 2:08 4 18:35 0:27 3 12:10  
5 44 Julia Rall 181 12 36:26 3 1:58 1:35 5 19:10 0:51 4 12:50  
6 61 Kendra Eichelberger 179 12 39:45 5 2:16 1:38 6 20:07 0:53 6 14:48  


13 & 14

100 Meter Swim | 4 Mile Bike | 2 Mile Run

Male Age 13

  Overall   Bib   ------- Swim ------- TR 1 ------- Bike ------- TR 2 ------- Run -------  
Place Place Name Number Age Finish Time Rank Time Time Rank Time Time Rank Time Penalty
1 3 Zachary Weishampel 201 13 35:17 1 1:33 1:44 1 13:38 0:21 1 17:59  
2 6 Conner Dimauro 198 13 39:19 3 2:08 1:25 2 14:13 0:10 2 21:20  
3 12 Ethan Hood 200 13 48:18 2 1:48 1:48 3 19:16 0:20 3 25:05  
4 14 Mark Harrison 199 13 58:31 4 2:37 2:54 4 21:56 0:30 4 30:33  
 

Male Age 14

  Overall   Bib   ------- Swim ------- TR 1 ------- Bike ------- TR 2 ------- Run -------  
Place Place Name Number Age Finish Time Rank Time Time Rank Time Time Rank Time Penalty
1 1 Matthew Hopwood 205 14 30:10 5 1:58 0:53 1 13:00 0:18 1 13:59  
2 2 Michael Hopwood 204 14 30:35 4 1:49 1:01 2 13:03 0:20 2 14:21  
3 4 Stuart Thomas 208 14 36:24 2 1:36 1:42 3 14:55 0:14 3 17:55  
4 7 Scott Schelling 207 14 40:07 1 1:23 1:18 4 15:25 0:15 4 21:44  
5 9 Zachary Rall 206 14 44:07 3 1:40 2:21 5 17:52 0:12 5 22:01  
 

Female Age 13

  Overall   Bib   ------- Swim ------- TR 1 ------- Bike ------- TR 2 ------- Run -------  
Place Place Name Number Age Finish Time Rank Time Time Rank Time Time Rank Time Penalty
1 5 Alexis Hicks 195 13 36:46 1 1:27 1:13 1 13:23 0:23 1 20:18  
2 10 Shelby Jongema 196 13 46:32 3 1:55 2:29 2 17:43 0:16 2 24:06  
3 11 Christina Dolle 210 13 47:30 2 1:30 1:59 3 18:31 0:14 3 25:13  
4 15 Sydney Bonner 194 13 1:01:57 4 1:57 3:11 4 19:42 4:08 4 32:58  
 

Female Age 14

  Overall   Bib   ------- Swim ------- TR 1 ------- Bike ------- TR 2 ------- Run -------  
Place Place Name Number Age Finish Time Rank Time Time Rank Time Time Rank Time Penalty
1 8 Emily Weinstein 203 14 40:39 2 2:27 1:09 1 16:19 0:32 1 20:09  
2 13 Kaety Donovan 202 14 48:43 1 2:24 1:43 2 19:51 0:26 2 24:18