Home | Upcoming Events | Back
Mistletoe 10K   

December 8th, 2012 - Leesburg, FL
Results by: Alta Vista Sports (M.Splitstone)
Questions? Click here to email timer
Tweet


Overall Male Winners

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Steven Mifflin Leesburg FL 800 33 1 37:48
 

Overall Female Winners

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Jessica Kennedy Leesburg FL 781 35 4 41:18
 

Please See Timer

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Mike Peck Wildwood FL 947 29 57:20
 

Male 18 to 24

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Norman Woodring Tavares FL 960 23 2 38:10
 

Female 18 to 24

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Megan Thomas Apopka FL 864 21 28 57:02
2 Emily Bergholtz Sorrento FL 966 23 40 1:00:56
 

Female 25 to 29

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Jaclyn Wynn Orlando FL 876 25 34 59:32
2 Araceli Osornio Weirsdale FL 813 27 57 1:06:11
3 Jenna Shellhammer Tavares FL 835 26 70 1:13:55
4 Tiffany Krapf Leesburg FL 974 26 73 1:27:45
 

Male 30 to 34

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Jeffrey Body Tavares FL 718 32 16 51:50
2 Michael Storts Leesburg FL 858 33 27 57:01
3 Patt Shelley Orlando FL 834 33 35 59:33
4 Joshua Greenwood Leesburg FL 764 34 39 1:00:54
5 Kirk Voss Belleview FL 871 34 45 1:03:21
6 James Scrubbs Leesburg FL 829 30 50 1:04:37
7 Luther Braganza Leesburg FL 720 34 54 1:04:54
 

Female 30 to 34

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Lana McCullough Clermont FL 949 31 14 51:30
2 Nicole Campbell Leesburg FL 967 31 19 53:33
3 Gina Fort Fruitland Park FL 957 33 20 54:39
4 Olivia Herrera Mount Dora FL 769 33 30 57:21
5 Livi Stanford Leesburg FL 926 34 37 1:00:45
6 Amanda McFadzean Orange City FL 796 30 53 1:04:47
 

Male 35 to 39

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Jason McCray Leesburg FL 795 36 3 41:15
2 Jeff Bates Deland FL 710 38 9 47:34
3 Mason Johnson Lady Lake FL 981 36 13 51:27
4 Christopher Watson Eustis FL 959 38 15 51:36
5 Brian Brooks Leesburg FL 724 38 18 53:09
 

Female 35 to 39

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Megan Evans Leesburg FL 747 39 25 55:45
2 Stephanie Mohrenne Mount Dora FL 806 39 41 1:00:59
3 Pam Gordon Eustis FL 761 39 62 1:09:03
4 Kerri Baumis Longwood FL 711 37 63 1:09:03
5 Judith Nicolas Leesburg FL 810 35 71 1:14:46
 

Male 40 to 44

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Scott Donnelly The Villages FL 743 43 5 44:48
2 Louie Castillo Leesburg 729 44 7 46:47
3 David Gonzalez Fruitland Park FL 952 40 8 46:50
4 Eddie Orobita Lady Lake FL 924 42 11 48:19
5 David Clark Ridge Manor FL 915 41 51 1:04:41
 

Female 40 to 44

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Teresa Coon Leesburg FL 735 42 17 52:34
2 Kristie Willis Tavares FL 942 42 31 57:33
3 Mary Pat Godigkeit Oxford FL 757 42 33 58:16
4 Kelly Spann Lake Mary FL 847 40 36 59:47
5 Sarah Dilworth Tavares FL 741 41 49 1:04:09
6 Julie Baker Leesburg FL 704 42 59 1:07:47
7 Tara Treadway Ocala FL 867 40 66 1:11:19
8 Edith Serrano Ocala FL 830 43 68 1:13:17
 

Male 45 to 49

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Jeff Edwards Beaverton OR 745 49 32 57:35
2 Dave Bordenkircher Lady Lake FL 948 49 60 1:08:06
3 Melvin Valenzuela Ocala FL 870 47 67 1:13:17
 

Female 45 to 49

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Beth Gold Deland FL 759 45 26 57:00
2 Erika Miller Leesburg FL 803 45 56 1:05:59
3 Janet Donofrio Montverde FL 744 46 64 1:09:13
4 Lori Rafter Clermont FL 819 49 65 1:09:13
 

Male 50 to 54

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Carl Olliveierr Leesburg FL 938 53 6 44:57
2 Greg Lewis Leesburg FL 788 52 12 50:25
3 Michael Godfrey Haines City FL 756 53 38 1:00:52
 

Female 50 to 54

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Lynn Moore Wildwood FL 808 51 21 54:53
2 Meta Minton Lady Lake FL 805 50 55 1:05:09
3 Claudia Shellhammer Tavares FL 836 54 69 1:13:55
 

Male 55 to 59

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Richard Bergholtz Sorrento FL 964 59 42 1:01:09
2 Frank Micciche The Villages FL 798 57 47 1:03:32
3 Lovell Mayle Leesburg FL 794 55 58 1:07:42
 

Female 55 to 59

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Cynthia Pare Deland FL 814 56 22 55:07
2 Maggie Miller Bradenton FL 919 58 23 55:16
3 Betty Godshall Bronson FL 758 59 72 1:26:06
 

Male 60 to 64

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Larry Haney Fruitland Park FL 953 60 44 1:02:40
 

Female 60 to 64

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Janis King Villages FL 961 61 10 48:12
 

Male 65 to 69

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 David Spear Deland FL 850 68 46 1:03:23
2 John Brier The Villages FL 721 68 61 1:08:59
 

Male 70 to 74

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Ronald Robitaille Norton MA 824 73 24 55:30
2 Joe Hudacky Erie PA 929 70 43 1:01:35
3 Paul Kunz Clermont FL 786 74 52 1:04:45
 

Female 70 to 74

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Monique Robitaille Norton MA 823 70 48 1:03:51