Tallahassee Half Marathon 
February 5, 2012; Tallahassee, FL
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports - M. Splitstone
Questions: splitstone@altavistasports.com

 

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Stanley Linton                    Crawfordville  FL    1019   18        1        1:15:42     1:15:42
       2    John Robida                       Tampa  FL             403   31        2        1:18:21     1:18:21
       3    Randy McDowell                    Frankfort  KY         404   54        3        1:18:22     1:18:24
       4    Keith Howell                      Tallahassee  FL       405   29        4        1:21:35     1:21:37
       5    Jeff O'Connell                    Tallahassee  FL       806   24        5        1:24:09     1:24:09

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Tony Guillen                      Tallahassee  FL      1016   43       11        1:28:26     1:28:30

Male Grandmasters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    David Yon                         Tallahassee  FL      1010   56       23        1:32:00     1:32:04

Male Senior Grandmasters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Scott Mitchell                    Tallahassee  FL       788   60       56        1:39:13     1:39:19

Male 19 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Joseph Garcia                     Tallahassee  FL      1086   16        6        1:25:35     1:25:35
       2    Christopher O'Kelley              Tallahassee  FL       810   18        9        1:27:20     1:27:24
       3    Jimmy Williams                    Tallahassee  FL      1000   19       20        1:31:16     1:31:21
       4    Joshua Faylo                      Tallahassee  FL       585   19       27        1:33:34     1:33:51
       5    Shawn Sterling                    Lake Mary  FL         933   18       45        1:37:40     1:37:47
       6    Kevin O'Kelley                    Tallahassee  FL       811   18       50        1:38:48     1:38:57
       7    Tyler Kalarchian                  Tallahassee  FL      1017   19       71        1:42:55     1:43:12
       8    Andrew Decotis                    Fort Walton Beach     550   19       72        1:43:01     1:43:10
       9    Peter Falcone                     Fort Myers  FL       1062   19       77        1:43:22     1:43:33
      10    Jake Mazziotta                    Tallahassee  FL       758   14      135        1:52:41     1:52:57
      11    Jason Mahon                       Tallahassee  FL       739   19      194        1:58:19     1:58:51
      12    Kyle McCammon                     Quincy  FL            760   18      222        2:01:09     2:02:00
      13    Samuel Cook                       Tallahassee  FL       516   19      245        2:03:44     2:03:54
      14    David McCann                      Tampa  FL             761   18      335        2:12:36     2:13:24
      15    Michael Stribling                 Woodville  FL        1023   19      352        2:13:20     2:13:56
      16    Daniel Rongo                      Fort Myers  FL        868   19      474        2:29:54     2:30:40
      17    Patrick Jekanowski                Jensen Beach  FL     1048   19      517        2:38:22     2:39:08
      18    Stephen Fischer                   Tallahassee  FL       592   19      522        2:38:25     2:39:08
      19    Matthew Mangiaracina              Miami  FL             745   19      561        2:54:48     2:55:31

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Andrew Mannheimer                 Tallahassee  FL      1034   24       18        1:31:07     1:31:07
       2    Patrick Dawson                    Tallahassee  FL       546   20       19        1:31:14     1:31:32
       3    Michael Dougherty                 Tallahassee  FL       566   21       29        1:33:57     1:34:03
       4    Evans Prater                      Tallahassee  FL      1072   22       35        1:35:06     1:35:15
       5    A.j. Rhodes                       Tallahassee  FL       856   23       46        1:38:11     1:38:17
       6    Aasim Arif                        Tallahassee  FL       441   22       53        1:39:06     1:39:17
       7    Beau Bradley                      Tallahassee  FL       473   22       59        1:40:00     1:40:11
       8    R. Alan Dinneen                   Ponce Inlet  FL       563   21       97        1:46:34     1:46:53
       9    Mason Marshall                    Tallahassee  FL      1063   21      110        1:48:37     1:48:48
      10    Nate McConnell                    Tallahassee  FL       763   24      120        1:50:31     1:50:44
      11    Joshua Johnson                    Inverness  FL         692   21      123        1:51:24     1:51:37
      12    Kyle Andrews                      Tallahassee  FL       436   21      128        1:51:45     1:51:58
      13    Nicholas Trombetta                Tallahassee  FL       968   20      133        1:52:20     1:52:31
      14    Anthony Scavella                  Tallahassee  FL      1061   22      147        1:54:26     1:54:37
      15    Bryan Werth                       Tallahassee  FL       993   22      150        1:54:31     1:54:50
      16    Benjamin Harder                   Tallahassee  FL       641   24      164        1:55:47     1:56:11
      17    Christopher Alessandria           Tallahassee  FL       430   23      198        1:58:55     1:59:32
      18    Ryan Ash                          Tallahassee  FL       443   24      202        1:59:10     1:59:24
      19    Phillip Wenturine                 Jacksonville  FL      992   20      265        2:05:11     2:05:32
      20    Nicholas Ryan                     Tallahassee  FL      1053   20      268        2:05:56     2:06:39
      21    Casey Mauldin                     Tallahassee1BT  FL   1035   24      324        2:11:51     2:12:23
      22    Jr Ervin                          Tallahassee  FL      1030   23      347        2:13:15     2:13:27
      23    Ryan Knight                       Tallahassee  FL       708   23      351        2:13:19     2:13:39
      24    Jonathan Otano                    Tallahassee  FL       815   20      398        2:19:02     2:19:28
      25    Hunter Berg                       Tallahassee  FL       460   21      428        2:21:40     2:22:18
      26    Clifford Burhans                  Tallahassee  FL      1067   21      484        2:31:11     2:31:55
      27    James Kane III                    Tallahassee  FL       698   20      518        2:38:23     2:39:08
      28    Erik Reed                         Tallahasse  FL        851   20      519        2:38:24     2:39:08
      29    Timothy Scollo                    Tallahassee  FL       892   20      521        2:38:25     2:39:08
      30    Marcos Leon                       Tallahassee  FL       728   20      546        2:46:37     2:47:23
      31    Joe Cuffel                        Tallahassee  FL       530   21      552        2:50:04     2:50:47
      32    Ryan Petrillo                     Tallahassee  FL       832   20      577        3:01:20     3:02:03
      33    Thomas Gonzalez                   Tallahassee  FL      1032   23      584        3:07:53     3:08:40

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Eric Godin                        Tallahassee  FL       407   27        7        1:25:51     1:25:54
       2    James Greene                      Tallahassee  FL       409   28       10        1:27:55     1:27:57
       3    Austin Todd                       Tallahassee  FL      1050   26       13        1:28:56     1:28:56
       4    Eric Miller                       Tallahassee  FL       781   25       24        1:32:14     1:32:14
       5    Timothy Yinger                    Tallahassee  FL      1009   28       42        1:36:18     1:36:24
       6    Ryan Anderson                     Tallahassee  FL       435   29       48        1:38:16     1:38:23
       7    Xavier Coley                      Panama City  FL       512   27       49        1:38:32     1:38:38
       8    Edwin Siu                         Tallahassee  FL       903   26       68        1:42:17     1:42:28
       9    Anthony Decotis                   Tallahassee  FL       551   25       80        1:43:46     1:43:56
      10    Tom Verdouw                       Harrisburg  SD        980   26       84        1:44:29     1:44:35
      11    Kevin Whyte                       Tallahassee  FL       998   25      102        1:47:35     1:47:54
      12    Michael Garber, Jr                Debary  FL            607   29      104        1:47:54     1:48:10
      13    Michael Richardson                Fort Rucker  AL       858   28      121        1:51:03     1:51:17
      14    Daniel Stewart                    Tallahassee  FL       934   27      157        1:55:11     1:55:27
      15    Jonathan Tannen                   Tallahassee  FL      1024   27      160        1:55:31     1:56:09
      16    Matthew Saxton                    Jacksonville  FL      881   26      171        1:56:31     1:56:49
      17    Thomas Griffin                    Tallahassee  FL       630   29      186        1:57:50     1:58:04
      18    Ian Chidister                     Frankfort  KY         501   27      190        1:58:02     1:58:27
      19    Brandon Dube                      Fort Rucker  AL       570   29      235        2:02:19     2:02:34
      20    Jesse Parker                      Tallahassee  FL       416   29      240        2:02:44     2:03:16
      21    Stephen Messer                    Tallahassee  FL       776   27      251        2:04:00     2:04:36
      22    Marcus Summa                      Tallahassee  FL       946   25      259        2:04:51     2:05:20
      23    Nathan Whitlatch                  Moultrie  GA          997   27      264        2:05:11     2:05:59
      24    Chadwick McKinney                 Tallahassee  FL       772   28      271        2:06:07     2:06:44
      25    Brent Davis                       Tallahassee  FL       542   26      300        2:08:36     2:09:04
      26    Kenley Stringer                   Tallahassee  FL       943   29      317        2:10:38     2:11:07
      27    Kyle Rogers                       Tallahassee  FL       867   25      321        2:11:10     2:11:34
      28    Matthew Kirchharr                 Tallahassee  FL       704   26      388        2:17:45     2:18:11
      29    Lucas Martorana                   Tallahassee  FL       750   26      400        2:19:27     2:20:09
      30    David Menzies                     Tallahassee  FL      1066   27      468        2:28:12     2:28:33
      31    David White                       Gainesville  FL       995   27      503        2:34:35     2:35:28
      32    Nick Russo                        Jupiter  FL           872   26      509        2:36:31     2:36:58
      33    Prakash Mohan                     Tallahassee  FL      1021   27      534        2:42:34     2:43:30
      34    Brian Farkas                      Tallahassee  FL       584   29      569        2:56:38     2:57:29

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Timothy Bernardo                  Chicago  IL           463   31       22        1:31:38     1:31:42
       2    Camilo Ordonez                    Tallahassee  FL      1054   33       28        1:33:57     1:34:01
       3    Nathan Sparks                     Tallahassee  FL       919   30       67        1:42:08     1:42:57
       4    Jack Chatham                      Tallahassee  FL       500   31       85        1:44:31     1:44:40
       5    Jonathan Nash                     Tallahassee  FL       798   32       99        1:46:41     1:46:51
       6    Elliot Grace                      Tallahassee  FL       620   30      108        1:48:25     1:48:40
       7    Nicholas Solar Jr                 Marietta  GA          916   34      114        1:48:52     1:49:08
       8    Kris Tomes                        Carrabelle  FL        966   34      145        1:54:06     1:54:18
       9    James Harrison                    Thomasville  GA       644   33      156        1:55:10     1:55:25
      10    Parker Campbell                   Tallahassee  FL       492   32      210        1:59:47     2:00:18
      11    Eric Coleman                      Tallahassee  FL       510   32      212        2:00:00     2:00:22
      12    Brian Schoen                      Tallahassee  FL       414   31      272        2:06:11     2:06:28
      13    David Rudenborg                   Tallahassee  FL       871   34      284        2:07:20     2:07:50
      14    Michael Bellamy                   Tallahassee  FL      1014   34      286        2:07:23     2:07:52
      15    Ross Wise                         Tallahassee  FL      1005   30      346        2:13:12     2:13:51
      16    Nicholas Bennett                  Moultrie  GA         1073   34      376        2:16:08     2:16:44
      17    Eduardo Gonzalez Loumiet          Tallahassee  FL       615   31      422        2:21:06     2:21:45
      18    Loren Lowers                      Bradenton  FL         735   34      439        2:22:52     2:23:15
      19    Doug McFarland                    Tallahassee  FL       770   33      485        2:31:20     2:32:13
      20    Nathan Cha                        Marietta  GA          498   34      490        2:31:47     2:31:52
      21    Adam Neri                         Tallahassee  FL       801   33      507        2:35:28     2:36:12
      22    Clinton Reed                      Tallahassee  FL       850   31      520        2:38:24     2:39:08
      23    Brad Diesburg                     Tallahassee  FL       559   31      531        2:40:46     2:41:26
      24    Jeremy Billington                 Tallahassee  FL       465   30      536        2:43:14     2:44:10
      25    Chris Leblanc                     Tallahassee  FL       726   30      579        3:03:44     3:04:29

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Juan Ordonez                      Tallahassee  FL      1060   38       21        1:31:28     1:31:31
       2    Jason Wright                      Tallahassee  FL      1007   39       39        1:35:14     1:35:21
       3    Chris Coutts                      Tallahassee  FL       524   38       51        1:38:50     1:39:04
       4    Wayne Thumm                       Tallahassee  FL       963   39       69        1:42:45     1:42:52
       5    Gary Johnston                     Tallahassee  FL       693   37       91        1:45:40     1:45:48
       6    Domagoj Lausic                    Alpharetta  GA        723   38      130        1:52:16     1:52:26
       7    Grigory Rogachev                  Tallahassee  FL       866   38      132        1:52:19     1:52:50
       8    Greg Perry                        Tallahassee  FL       829   38      192        1:58:15     1:58:38
       9    Jeremy Douglas                    Tallahassee  FL       567   36      193        1:58:16     1:58:39
      10    Brian Bazinet                     Tallahassee  FL       456   36      196        1:58:35     1:59:02
      11    Steve Wilkens                     Tallahassee  FL      1089   35      211        1:59:55     2:00:24
      12    Matt McKibbin                     Tallahassee  FL       771   39      228        2:01:45     2:01:45
      13    Saiju Gangadharan                 Tallahassee  FL       604   39      320        2:10:58     2:11:24
      14    Greg Dudley                       Tallahassee  FL      1088   37      403        2:19:29     2:20:22
      15    Chris Waller                      Tallahassee  FL       986   38      440        2:22:53     2:23:16
      16    Robert Remes                      Tallahassee  FL       855   37      456        2:26:16     2:27:04
      17    Alan Dial                         Tallahassee  FL       558   39      463        2:27:44     2:28:04
      18    Brian Vincent                     Tallahassee  FL       982   38      545        2:45:50     2:46:43
      19    John Tan                          Tallahassee  FL       953   38      560        2:53:10     2:53:59
      20    John Simmons                      Tallahassee  FL       900   37      568        2:56:33     2:57:17
      21    Jean Amadis Jr                    Tallahassee  FL       432   36      574        3:00:28     3:01:19
      22    Jason Zink                        Tallahassee  FL      1013   37      583        3:07:53     3:08:41

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Tad David                         Tallahassee  FL       541   43       14        1:29:26     1:29:29
       2    Scott Arnold                      Dade City  FL         442   42       33        1:34:48     1:34:51
       3    Dmitry Dukhovskoy                 Tallahassee  FL       574   40       34        1:34:55     1:35:07
       4    Marc Robards                      Tallahassee  FL       861   40       41        1:36:15     1:36:44
       5    Jim Larsen                        Bradenton  FL         722   43       60        1:40:22     1:40:26
       6    Philip Sura                       Tallahassee  FL       948   41       62        1:41:00     1:41:14
       7    Scott Minert                      Tallahassee  FL       786   43       70        1:42:45     1:42:49
       8    Mike Shank                        Tallahassee  FL       896   43       78        1:43:29     1:43:38
       9    Matt Curran                       Tallahassee  FL       532   40       79        1:43:41     1:43:47
      10    Sean Rayborn                      Tallahassee  FL      1080   43       86        1:45:14     1:45:24
      11    Dewey Hudson                      Tallahassee  FL       670   40       93        1:46:16     1:46:31
      12    Craig Filar                       Tallahassee  FL       589   41      107        1:48:14     1:48:30
      13    Jon Manalo                        Tallahassee  FL       744   40      109        1:48:26     1:48:32
      14    Ramsay Sims                       Tallahassee  FL       901   42      111        1:48:38     1:48:52
      15    Adam Townsend                     Tallahassee  FL       967   42      115        1:48:58     1:49:17
      16    John Lowrey                       Albany  GA           1033   43      118        1:49:37     1:49:44
      17    Dylan Sumner                      Tallahassee  FL       947   42      119        1:50:03     1:50:26
      18    Jonathan Dalton                   Tallahassee  FL       538   40      122        1:51:22     1:51:38
      19    Mark Dazevedo                     Tallahassee  FL       547   40      142        1:53:45     1:54:02
      20    Kevin Payne                       Tallahassee  FL       823   42      148        1:54:28     1:55:06
      21    Michael Stephens                  Atlanta  GA           931   44      191        1:58:08     1:58:32
      22    Tim Kris                          Panama City Beach     711   40      201        1:59:01     1:59:09
      23    Michael Belanger                  Tallahassee  FL      1068   40      216        2:00:29     2:00:52
      24    Michael Terhune                   Tallahassee  FL      1058   43      217        2:00:56     2:01:04
      25    Robert Pearson                    Tallahassee  FL       825   42      232        2:01:58     2:02:14
      26    Jeffrey Evans                     Tallahassee  FL       402   41      238        2:02:43     2:02:56
      27    Jaimeson Echavia                  Panama City Beach     581   41      275        2:06:52     2:07:37
      28    Michael Robards                   Tallahassee  FL       862   40      281        2:07:11     2:07:40
      29    Sean Gray                         Monticello  FL       1083   42      283        2:07:12     2:07:36
      30    Tony Reed                         Chattahoochee  FL    1079   42      292        2:07:48     2:08:03
      31    Scott Watson                      Quincy  FL            990   40      301        2:08:36     2:09:06
      32    Greg Upham                        Tallahassee  FL      1051   43      309        2:09:53     2:10:26
      33    Andrew Brady                      Tallahassee  FL       415   43      353        2:13:20     2:14:01
      34    Terence Farrell                   Tallahassee  FL      1057   43      363        2:14:41     2:15:28
      35    Robert Skrob                      Tallahassee  FL       906   40      386        2:17:39     2:18:02
      36    Volker Crede                      Tallahassee  FL      1056   43      387        2:17:45     2:18:34
      37    John Hunt                         Tallahassee  FL       675   44      390        2:17:50     2:18:36
      38    Ken Scheider                      Tallahassee  FL       882   41      405        2:19:33     2:20:26
      39    Christopher Danello               Tallahassee  FL       540   42      455        2:26:03     2:26:25
      40    Anthony Conticello                Tallahassee  FL       514   40      465        2:27:53     2:28:34
      41    Rod Barnes                        Daytona Beach  FL     452   41      488        2:31:43     2:32:11
      42    Mason Vance                       Tallahassee  FL       411   40      506        2:35:23     2:36:02
      43    Mark Hamilton                     Tallahassee  FL       636   42      563        2:54:58     2:55:57

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Brian Sites                       Port St. Joe  FL      902   46       12        1:28:32     1:28:37
       2    Mike Peymann                      Tallahassee  FL       834   49       16        1:30:08     1:30:13
       3    Geb Kiros                         Tallahassee  FL       705   45       25        1:32:28     1:32:32
       4    Michael Labossiere                Tallahassee  FL       715   45       38        1:35:12     1:35:14
       5    David Knauf                       Tallahassee  FL       410   47       58        1:39:43     1:39:45
       6    Richard Stephens                  Tallahassee  FL       932   45       66        1:41:51     1:42:00
       7    Voladymyr Zharkov                 Tallahassee  FL      1077   48       76        1:43:21     1:43:24
       8    Craig Walcutt                     Jacksonville  FL     1026   49       92        1:45:52     1:46:09
       9    Tony Bumpers                      Fort Walton Beach     480   49       98        1:46:40     1:46:58
      10    Joe Mazziotta                     Tallahassee  FL       759   48      101        1:47:28     1:47:44
      11    Edward Eastman                    Tallahassee  FL       576   45      116        1:49:05     1:49:12
      12    Richard Pulido                    Crawfordville  FL     842   47      131        1:52:18     1:52:43
      13    Bobby Dick                        Tallahassee  FL      1075   49      149        1:54:30     1:54:41
      14    Ben Andrews                       Tallahassee  FL      1046   47      152        1:54:58     1:55:11
      15    David Stoddard                    Panama City  FL       938   49      153        1:55:03     1:55:12
      16    Leon Lorino                       Tallahassee  FL       733   47      154        1:55:05     1:55:44
      17    Bill Dillon                       Tallahassee  FL       560   45      183        1:57:29     1:57:51
      18    Sean Bower                        Tallahassee  FL       413   47      214        2:00:04     2:00:50
      19    Harry Van Der Lei                 Tallahassee  FL       975   46      218        2:00:58     2:01:10
      20    Lee Moreno                        Tallahassee  FL       792   46      221        2:01:07     2:01:36
      21    Joseph Shu                        Roswell  GA           899   46      230        2:01:50     2:02:05
      22    Barney Ray                        Tallahassee  FL       849   49      234        2:02:09     2:02:22
      23    Phillip Doss                      Birmingham  AL       1070   47      242        2:03:11     2:03:31
      24    Ed Hall                           Monticello  GA        634   46      244        2:03:33     2:03:57
      25    Scott Ingram                      Tallahassee  FL       680   45      247        2:03:52     2:04:22
      26    Frank De Gregorio                 Montreal  QC          548   45      274        2:06:35     2:06:46
      27    Arthur Anderson                   Meigs  GA             434   47      277        2:07:03     2:07:19
      28    Romeo Aggabao                     Tallahassee  FL      1041   46      278        2:07:06     2:07:21
      29    Christopher Choate                Niceville  FL         504   49      295        2:07:59     2:08:35
      30    Richard Mariner                   Tallahassee  FL       746   47      298        2:08:19     2:09:03
      31    Mark Fuller                       Tallahassee  FL       601   47      313        2:10:15     2:10:49
      32    Jeffrey Ellis                     Watersound  FL       1029   48      319        2:10:53     2:11:19
      33    David Knight                      Tallahassee  FL       707   46      338        2:12:52     2:13:26
      34    David Henry                       Tallahassee  FL       654   45      364        2:14:43     2:15:18
      35    Scott Henley                      Tallahassee  FL       653   45      365        2:14:43     2:15:16
      36    Laurence Pender                   Greenwood  FL         828   46      404        2:19:32     2:20:25
      37    John Bagnardi                     Tallahassee  FL       447   48      425        2:21:36     2:22:07
      38    Ross Matchett                     Tallahassee  FL       753   46      464        2:27:51     2:28:07
      39    Anthony Roberts                   Tallahassee  FL       863   49      508        2:36:13     2:36:50
      40    Vince Verges                      Tallahassee  FL       981   46      539        2:43:35     2:44:02
      41    Gary James                        Tallahassee  FL       684   45      541        2:44:23     2:45:13

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jay Herring                       Jacksonville  FL     1040   54       40        1:35:44     1:35:48
       2    Davis Ely                         Jacksonville  FL      583   51       43        1:36:33     1:36:37
       3    Felton Wright                     Tallahassee  FL      1006   54       54        1:39:09     1:39:13
       4    Jeff Bowman                       Tallahassee  FL       419   50       75        1:43:13     1:43:18
       5    Brad Lewis                        Tallahassee  FL       730   52       82        1:44:06     1:44:18
       6    Steve Post                        Tallahassee  FL      1049   52       87        1:45:16     1:45:29
       7    Jim Martin                        Tallahassee  FL      1076   50       95        1:46:29     1:46:40
       8    John Showalter                    Tallahassee  FL       418   53      112        1:48:39     1:48:52
       9    Roger Horton III                  Lake Park  GA         667   52      146        1:54:10     1:54:28
      10    Gary Parsons                      Tallahassee  FL       822   53      162        1:55:36     1:56:05
      11    Fred Kupfer                       Tallahassee  FL       713   50      176        1:56:52     1:57:34
      12    Mark Schlakman                    Tallahassee  FL       884   51      187        1:57:50     1:58:04
      13    Buddy Walker                      Tallahassee  FL       983   51      209        1:59:44     1:59:52
      14    Joseph Watson                     Palm Beach Gardens   1038   51      261        2:04:52     2:05:27
      15    Howard Stein                      Panama City Beach ,   927   51      262        2:05:02     2:05:11
      16    Scott Hamilton                    Tallahassee  FL       638   54      263        2:05:04     2:05:39
      17    Stephen Clifton                   Orlando  FL           508   53      357        2:13:58     2:14:40
      18    Randall Martin                    Monroe  GA            749   53      360        2:14:29     2:14:53
      19    Bryan Desloge                     Tallahassee  FL       556   52      385        2:17:33     2:18:30
      20    Kevin Langston                    Tallahassee  FL      1047   53      419        2:20:49     2:21:07
      21    Michael Stiles                    Tallahassee  FL       936   52      431        2:21:59     2:22:38
      22    Robert Palmer                     Tallahassee  FL       819   50      499        2:33:24     2:33:59

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    John Cassani                      Fort Myers  FL        496   59       30        1:34:31     1:34:35
       2    Jerry McDaniel                    Monticello  FL        768   58       47        1:38:14     1:38:17
       3    Shelton Ansley                    Cairo  GA             439   59       65        1:41:48     1:41:55
       4    Jorge Piekarewicz                 Tallahassee  FL       836   55       74        1:43:12     1:43:25
       5    Patrick Tony                      Tallahassee  FL       741   59       88        1:45:24     1:46:34
       6    Jose Vargas                       Tallahassee  FL      1069   55      237        2:02:31     2:02:48
       7    Bill Stedman                      Fairfax Station  VA   926   59      325        2:12:00     2:12:35
       8    Blas Gomez                        Tallahassee  FL       614   57      366        2:14:44     2:15:18
       9    Charles Hood                      Silver Springs  FL   1064   57      415        2:20:15     2:20:36
      10    Jerry Stephens                    Tallahassee  FL       930   59      417        2:20:43     2:21:30
      11    Jimmy Ledford                     Tallahassee  FL       727   56      466        2:28:09     2:28:56

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Rob Cunningham                    Tallahassee  FL       531   63      141        1:53:32     1:53:44
       2    Albert Ganter                     Ocala  FL             605   63      143        1:53:53     1:53:59
       3    James Dinneen                     Ponce Inlet  FL       562   61      168        1:56:26     1:56:44
       4    Christopher Campbell              Tallahassee  FL       491   61      327        2:12:01     2:12:10
       5    John Griffin                      Tallahassee  FL       628   60      571        2:56:57     2:57:56
       6    Jim Metrock                       Birmingham  AL        777   61      594        3:19:35     3:20:25

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Clint Watkins                     Tallahassee  FL       989   69      226        2:01:31     2:02:10
       2    John Radey                        Tallahassee  FL       847   66      243        2:03:17     2:03:45
       3    Ken Overmoe                       Gulfport  MS         1074   65      253        2:04:06     2:05:05
       4    Bill Gorman                       Belleview  FL         617   65      377        2:16:09     2:16:44
       5    David Smith                       Tallahassee  FL       909   67      529        2:40:14     2:40:58
       6    Mike Degennaro                    Tallahassee  FL       552   69      544        2:45:25     2:46:21
       7    George Desloge                    Tallahassee  FL       557   66      548        2:47:39     2:48:35
       8    Eugene Nicholas                   Islamorada  FL       1059   66      592        3:12:48     3:13:40

Male 70 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Genzo Tanaka                      Tallahassee  FL       954   70      127        1:51:30     1:51:43
       2    Woody Dudley                      Tallahassee  FL       571   75      266        2:05:31     2:06:11
       3    Damian Dirscherl                  Waynesville  NC       564   70      369        2:15:11     2:15:51
       4    Bob Keller                        Tallahassee  FL       699   78      596        3:25:00     3:25:57

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Seeley Gutierrez                  Tallahassee  FL       631   35        8        1:27:06     1:27:09
       2    Sheryl Rosen                      Tallahassee  FL       408   27       15        1:29:46     1:29:50
       3    Adriana Piekarewicz               Tallahassee  FL       835   23       17        1:31:04     1:31:06
       4    Micah Adriani                     Tallahassee  FL       424   34       26        1:32:50     1:32:54
       5    Tiffany Barz                      Tallahassee  FL       453   25       32        1:34:34     1:34:39

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jane Johnson                      Tallahassee  FL       691   52       31        1:34:28     1:34:31

Female Grandmasters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Paula O'Neill                     Tallahassee  FL       813   50      100        1:47:16     1:47:27

Female Senior Grandmasters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Susan Fox                         Mayville  MI          597   61      258        2:04:31     2:04:47

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kiki Solaun                       Tallahassee  FL       917   19      134        1:52:28     1:53:07
       2    Mary Sodders                      Gainesville  FL       915   19      166        1:56:24     1:56:51
       3    Anna Jorge                        Gainesville  FL       695   19      167        1:56:24     1:56:51
       4    Ellen Powell                      Tampa  FL             841   19      175        1:56:51     1:57:12
       5    Alexia Swanson                    Clearwater  FL        950   17      178        1:57:16     1:57:27
       6    Karen Thompson                    Tallahassee  FL       962   19      200        1:58:58     1:59:23
       7    Jessica Doyle                     Tallahassee  FL       568   19      215        2:00:11     2:00:44
       8    Abby McCool                       Niceville  FL         764   18      233        2:02:05     2:02:45
       9    Paige Kniskern                    Boca Raton  FL        709   19      279        2:07:08     2:07:39
      10    Chelsea Northam                   Tallahassee  FL       804   19      297        2:08:11     2:08:45
      11    Brooke Boswell                    Tallahassee  FL       470   19      307        2:09:08     2:09:29
      12    Kaitlyn Terpstra                  Sarasota  FL          957   18      339        2:12:53     2:13:28
      13    Katherine McCoy                   Tallahassee  FL       766   18      348        2:13:16     2:13:37
      14    Rebecca Landerman                 West Palm Beach  FL   718   18      368        2:15:01     2:15:21
      15    Alyssia Martin                    Tallahassee  FL       748   16      478        2:30:30     2:30:38
      16    Sofia Fernandez                   Tallahassee  FL       588   18      489        2:31:45     2:32:24
      17    Aline Rackley                     Tallahassee  FL       846   19      565        2:54:59     2:55:40
      18    Caldwell Nystrom                  Tallahassee  FL       805   19      566        2:55:33     2:56:11

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Megan O'Connor                    Tallahassee  FL       807   24       44        1:37:19     1:37:29
       2    Brooke Castelamare                Tallahassee  FL       497   21       61        1:40:35     1:40:37
       3    Elizabeth Muller                  Tallahassee  FL       795   24       83        1:44:26     1:44:37
       4    Brittany Griffin                  Tallahassee  FL       626   22       90        1:45:27     1:45:41
       5    Morgan Hurley                     Tallahassee  FL       676   20      159        1:55:25     1:55:45
       6    Katie Howard                      Tallahassee  FL       669   21      170        1:56:31     1:56:49
       7    Brittany Fox                      Tallahassee  FL      1015   23      172        1:56:32     1:56:40
       8    Amy Spyker                        Tallahassee  FL       924   21      179        1:57:25     1:57:55
       9    Sarah Purcell                     Tallahassee  FL       843   20      182        1:57:27     1:57:53
      10    Julia Szilagyi                    Naples  FL            951   21      184        1:57:37     1:57:46
      11    Stacey Zbiciak                    Tallahassee  FL      1012   22      195        1:58:22     1:58:59
      12    Stephanie Damren                  Tallahassee  FL       539   22      199        1:58:56     1:59:33
      13    Tiana Rodriguez                   Tallahassee  FL       865   21      220        2:01:03     2:01:42
      14    Amanda Leanillo                   Tallahassee  FL       725   22      223        2:01:14     2:01:39
      15    Olivia Matheson                   Tallahassee  FL       754   22      224        2:01:18     2:01:51
      16    Taryn Talley                      Tallahassee  FL      1037   21      239        2:02:44     2:02:56
      17    Allie Caldwell                    Tallahassee  FL       486   21      241        2:02:49     2:03:21
      18    Christian Davis                   Pavo  GA              544   20      246        2:03:45     2:04:01
      19    Sarah Hamilton                    Tallahassee  FL       637   23      248        2:03:54     2:04:28
      20    Eleanor Winsemann                 Tallahassee  FL      1027   23      260        2:04:51     2:05:20
      21    Christine Wang                    Tallahassee  FL       987   22      282        2:07:12     2:07:45
      22    Kelly Snyder                      Tallahassee  FL       914   21      287        2:07:27     2:07:51
      23    Megan O'Hara                      Tallahassee  FL       809   23      316        2:10:37     2:10:53
      24    Sarah Huffman                     Tallahassee  FL       672   22      322        2:11:12     2:11:51
      25    Victoria Lopez                    Tallahassee  FL       732   21      349        2:13:16     2:13:54
      26    Lindsey Bowen                     Tallahassee  FL       472   24      354        2:13:22     2:13:48
      27    Hannah Hersey                     Tallahassee  FL       655   20      372        2:15:39     2:16:20
      28    Toni Dalida                       Fort Walton Beach     537   22      394        2:18:14     2:18:36
      29    Lauren Garcia                     Tallahassee  FL       608   21      397        2:18:52     2:19:27
      30    Christine Gerrity                 Tallahassee  FL       610   22      406        2:19:44     2:20:03
      31    Autumn Neely                      Riverview  FL         799   24      407        2:19:44     2:20:03
      32    Danielle Carter                   Tallahassee  FL       495   20      408        2:19:56     2:20:28
      33    Mary Tucker                       Tallahassee  FL       970   23      413        2:20:08     2:20:35
      34    Mary Burr                         Tallahasssee  FL      483   23      423        2:21:08     2:21:56
      35    Lauren McDuffie                   Tallahassee  FL       769   21      429        2:21:40     2:22:18
      36    Jodie Frank                       Tallahassee  FL       598   20      430        2:21:58     2:22:23
      37    Julie Labelle                     Tallahassee  FL      1052   21      436        2:22:24     2:23:02
      38    Elizabeth Tilley                  Tallahassee  FL       964   21      437        2:22:27     2:23:04
      39    Susan Schmeichel                  Tallahassee  FL       886   24      452        2:24:28     2:25:04
      40    Meg Jameson                       Tallahassee  FL       685   20      457        2:26:34     2:27:01
      41    Logan Miles                       Tallahassee  FL       779   22      458        2:26:35     2:27:01
      42    Mikayla Curro                     Tallahassee  FL       533   21      471        2:29:04     2:29:54
      43    Sarah Miller                      Tallahassee  FL       783   22      479        2:30:35     2:31:18
      44    Meaghan Bourgeois                 Tallahassee  FL       471   21      480        2:30:48     2:31:25
      45    Christie Goss                     Tallahassee  FL       619   24      500        2:33:42     2:34:21
      46    Bridget Stephens                  Thomasville  GA       928   24      502        2:34:14     2:34:43
      47    Laura Kelly                       Tallahassee  FL       700   21      504        2:35:03     2:35:54
      48    Christiane Girr                   Tallahassee  FL       612   20      510        2:36:33     2:37:00
      49    Julie Perry                       Tallahassee  FL      1071   24      512        2:36:51     2:37:39
      50    Michelle Laning                   Oak Park  IL          720   23      526        2:39:25     2:40:22
      51    Amanda Coleman                    Tallahassee  FL       509   21      535        2:42:53     2:43:29
      52    Adriana Eberhart                  Tallahassee  FL       578   23      551        2:50:04     2:50:56
      53    Katherine Crede                   Tallahassee  FL       528   20      564        2:54:59     2:55:40
      54    Meriel Joseph                     Tallahassee  FL       696   22      575        3:01:05     3:01:20
      55    Claire Butler                     Jacksonville  FL      484   20      585        3:07:54     3:08:40
      56    Tasha Lott                        Hahira  GA            734   24      595        3:24:23     3:25:20
      57    Joana Wong                        Tallahassee  FL      1039   23      608        5:40:37     5:40:37

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Juanita Chalmers                  Tallahassee  FL       499   29       81        1:44:03     1:44:15
       2    Ashley Daily                      Tallahassee  FL       536   25       94        1:46:24     1:46:38
       3    Liz Acton                         Tallahassee  FL       423   25      103        1:47:44     1:48:21
       4    Leigh Matchett                    Tallahassee  FL       752   28      124        1:51:24     1:51:41
       5    Lisa Giblin                       Tallahassee  FL       406   26      137        1:52:58     1:53:17
       6    Jessica Parker                    Tallahassee  FL       821   29      163        1:55:46     1:56:06
       7    Krystal Cacci                     Tallahassee  FL       485   28      173        1:56:41     1:56:56
       8    Laura Chidister                   Frankfort  KY         502   26      189        1:58:01     1:58:27
       9    Shayna Garber                     Debary  FL            606   28      197        1:58:47     1:59:15
      10    Jane Skalski                      Tallahassee  FL       904   27      203        1:59:10     1:59:24
      11    Beth Vanderpool                   Tallahassee  FL       977   28      213        2:00:02     2:00:23
      12    Martha Bademan                    Tallahassee  FL       446   27      225        2:01:19     2:01:27
      13    Calyn Stringer                    Tallahassee  FL       942   26      236        2:02:23     2:02:53
      14    Lauren Cook                       Tallahassee  FL       515   27      249        2:03:57     2:04:39
      15    Annette Wilson                    Tallahassee  FL      1002   28      270        2:06:01     2:06:22
      16    Danielle Reeves                   Tallahassee  FL       852   26      331        2:12:20     2:12:52
      17    Karen Sandrik                     Tallahassee  FL       879   29      341        2:12:58     2:13:57
      18    Lisa Hutcheson                    Tallahassee  FL       677   28      361        2:14:34     2:15:04
      19    Lindsay Pierce                    Troy  AL              837   29      389        2:17:47     2:18:26
      20    Christine Maddox                  Tallahassee  FL       737   27      401        2:19:28     2:20:09
      21    Kelly Trumble                     Orange Park  FL       969   27      410        2:20:04     2:20:48
      22    Crystal Grafton                   Tallahassee  FL       622   29      412        2:20:07     2:20:34
      23    Thuy Nguyen                       Tallahassee  FL       802   29      418        2:20:49     2:21:17
      24    Natasha Garcia                    Panama City Beach     609   27      438        2:22:37     2:23:27
      25    Megan Mays                        Tallahassee  FL       757   28      444        2:23:02     2:23:48
      26    Paula Verdouw                     Harrisburg  SD        979   25      453        2:24:28     2:25:04
      27    Anna Strimaitis                   Tallahassee  FL       941   27      460        2:26:50     2:27:44
      28    Leanna Greene                     Lake Park  GA         625   26      469        2:28:22     2:28:52
      29    Janine Couch                      Tallahassee  FL       522   29      470        2:28:53     2:29:33
      30    Jennifer Van Skiver               Atlanta  GA           976   27      473        2:29:50     2:30:43
      31    Katie Milner                      Santa Rosa Beach  F   785   28      475        2:29:55     2:30:15
      32    Katy Gimbel                       Tallahassee  FL       611   29      491        2:32:18     2:33:14
      33    Claire Tindal                     Tallahassee  FL       965   27      532        2:40:47     2:41:27
      34    Elizabeth Janes Davis             Tallahassee  FL       686   27      554        2:51:02     2:51:02
      35    Charla Hughes                     Tallahassee  FL       673   25      555        2:51:43     2:52:26
      36    Robin Taylor                      Tallahassee  FL       956   25      558        2:52:19     2:53:08

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kristine Cox                      Tallahassee  FL       525   34       36        1:35:10     1:35:13
       2    L. A. Hanlon                      Tallahassee  FL       640   33       37        1:35:11     1:35:14
       3    Michelle Thames                   Tampa  FL             959   34       55        1:39:18     1:39:22
       4    Cara Lavier                       Tallahassee  FL       724   33       57        1:39:41     1:39:46
       5    Katasha Cornwell                  Dade City  FL         519   34       73        1:43:01     1:43:14
       6    Kelly Stevens                     Tallahassee  FL      1022   30       96        1:46:34     1:46:38
       7    Jennifer Bacile                   Tallahassee  FL       445   33      117        1:49:28     1:49:50
       8    Maria Merrill                     Tallahassee  FL       774   30      125        1:51:27     1:51:39
       9    Melissa Hooke                     Crawfordville  FL     664   33      129        1:51:46     1:52:09
      10    Jennifer Schwartzberg             Tampa  FL             889   33      158        1:55:12     1:55:19
      11    Jennifer Quarterman               Tallahassee  FL       844   34      165        1:56:08     1:56:27
      12    Emily Smith                       Tallahassee  FL       910   30      188        1:57:57     1:58:25
      13    Jennifer Coleman                  Tallahassee  FL       511   30      204        1:59:13     1:59:35
      14    Tiffany Mills                     Navarre  FL           784   31      207        1:59:35     1:59:58
      15    April Smith                       Fort Walton Beach     908   31      227        2:01:41     2:02:04
      16    Angela Warmath                    Tallahassee  FL       988   33      229        2:01:47     2:01:55
      17    Tania Houjeiry                    Tallahassee  FL       668   30      255        2:04:35     2:05:02
      18    Melissa Johnson                   Tallahassee  FL      1082   33      273        2:06:28     2:07:13
      19    Melody Bezemek                    Tallahassee  FL       464   32      294        2:07:54     2:08:14
      20    Elizabeth Ekk                     Tallahassee  FL       582   33      308        2:09:10     2:10:03
      21    Anouchcka Ambouroue               Tallahassee  FL       433   31      310        2:10:00     2:10:23
      22    Heather Ritchie                   Tallahassee  FL       860   34      312        2:10:07     2:10:25
      23    Becky Sandrik                     Oakland  FL           878   31      342        2:13:03     2:14:02
      24    Heather Thomas                    Tallahassee  FL       960   33      355        2:13:38     2:14:09
      25    Jessica Platt                     Tallahassee  FL       839   32      358        2:14:19     2:14:38
      26    Jennifer Batey                    Tallahassee  FL       454   34      367        2:14:45     2:15:04
      27    Joanne Untalan                    Gainesville  FL       973   33      381        2:16:27     2:17:09
      28    Jill Grantham                     Doerun  GA            623   34      382        2:16:45     2:17:22
      29    Melissa Zapata                    Tallahassee  FL      1011   32      402        2:19:28     2:19:41
      30    Abbie Glenn                       Tallahssee  FL        613   33      414        2:20:09     2:21:01
      31    Jaime Strattan                    Orlando  FL           939   34      420        2:20:53     2:22:14
      32    Maricruz Fincher                  Tallahassee  FL       590   30      442        2:22:56     2:23:27
      33    Julia Accardo                     Tallahassee  FL       422   33      443        2:22:57     2:23:27
      34    Amy Southerland                   Tallahassee  FL       918   33      446        2:23:11     2:23:45
      35    Jennifer Hoffman                  Crawfordville  FL     659   32      447        2:23:18     2:24:10
      36    Sara Hart                         Tallahassee  FL       647   30      462        2:27:02     2:27:46
      37    Holly Spires                      Tallahassee  FL       923   31      472        2:29:40     2:30:17
      38    Dagny Brogdon                     Tallahassee  FL       474   31      477        2:30:03     2:30:43
      39    Christina Maddox                  Carwfordville  FL     736   34      481        2:30:51     2:31:19
      40    Chika Okoro                       Tallahassee  FL       812   31      482        2:31:05     2:31:57
      41    Sarah Angelotti                   Tallahassee  FL       437   33      486        2:31:25     2:31:52
      42    Tara Blessing                     Tallahassee  FL       467   33      487        2:31:42     2:32:06
      43    Sarah Hester-Hall                 Dothan  AL            656   30      495        2:32:58     2:33:32
      44    Jamie Harley                      Tallahassee  FL       642   33      497        2:33:08     2:34:01
      45    Amber Pearson                     Tallahassee  FL       824   32      501        2:34:09     2:34:50
      46    Lisa Miller                       Tallahassee  FL       782   31      528        2:39:39     2:40:36
      47    Misty Carter                      Tallahassee  FL      1055   33      530        2:40:15     2:41:09
      48    Racheal Daigle                    Tallahassee  FL       535   31      538        2:43:30     2:43:49
      49    Shawna Griffin                    Coolidge  GA          629   30      542        2:44:34     2:44:34
      50    Melaney Cordell                   Crawfordville  FL     517   33      573        2:59:22     3:00:19

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Andrea Duffy                      Monticello  FL        572   35       89        1:45:24     1:45:30
       2    Tiffany Hoover                    Fernandina Beach  F   665   36      105        1:47:58     1:48:12
       3    April Bentley                     Crawfordville  FL     458   38      106        1:48:04     1:48:15
       4    Jennifer Hall                     Tallahassee  FL       635   38      113        1:48:43     1:48:53
       5    April Aldridge                    Bainbridge  GA        428   38      138        1:53:11     1:53:23
       6    Katie Clark                       Tallahassee  FL       507   37      144        1:54:00     1:54:18
       7    Lydia Miles                       Wewahitchka  FL       780   39      161        1:55:36     1:55:48
       8    Heather Pence                     Tallahassee  FL       827   38      174        1:56:50     1:57:07
       9    Kelly Corrigan                    Crawfordville  FL     521   37      257        2:04:46     2:05:20
      10    Mandy Petroski-Moore              Tallahassee  FL       833   38      280        2:07:09     2:07:43
      11    Kasey Reid                        Monticello  GA        854   36      288        2:07:29     2:07:53
      12    Edna Alford                       Sneads  FL           1078   37      291        2:07:48     2:08:03
      13    Kelly Ash                         Tallahassee  FL      1081   35      293        2:07:51     2:08:36
      14    Karen Bennett                     Crawfordville  FL     457   35      296        2:08:03     2:08:38
      15    Marie-Claire Leman                Tallahassee  FL      1018   38      303        2:08:49     2:09:28
      16    Heather Burch                     Tallahassee  FL       482   39      326        2:12:00     2:12:33
      17    Cassie Davis                      Monticello  FL        543   35      328        2:12:03     2:12:32
      18    Shellie Scheider                  Tallahassee  FL       883   38      359        2:14:23     2:15:16
      19    Heather Fuselier                  Tallahassee  FL       603   35      373        2:15:53     2:16:24
      20    Rene Meyer                        Tallahassee  FL      1020   37      374        2:15:58     2:16:17
      21    Andrea Johnson                    Tallahassee  FL       690   35      375        2:16:03     2:16:33
      22    Susan Smiroldo                    Crawfordville  FL     907   38      393        2:18:14     2:18:49
      23    Fran Smith                        Tallahasse  FL        911   36      395        2:18:28     2:19:12
      24    Tina Cardoza                      Crawfordville  FL     493   37      399        2:19:25     2:20:01
      25    Joe Anne Hart                     Tallahassee  FL       646   38      411        2:20:07     2:20:35
      26    Susan Jones                       Crawfordville  FL     694   36      421        2:20:57     2:21:38
      27    Michele Yeary                     Tallahassee  FL      1008   38      427        2:21:40     2:22:05
      28    Amy Johnson                       Tallahassee  FL       689   39      432        2:22:14     2:22:35
      29    Chasity O'Steen                   Tallahassee  FL       814   36      433        2:22:16     2:23:06
      30    Sheri Spencer                     Birmingham  AL        921   36      445        2:23:11     2:23:30
      31    Jennifer Ventura                  Tallahassee  FL      1025   37      454        2:26:03     2:26:23
      32    Abi Moon                          Tallahassee  FL       790   36      476        2:30:02     2:30:43
      33    Jennifer Barineau                 Tallahassee  FL       451   38      493        2:32:44     2:33:37
      34    Nicole Ruby                       Conifer  CO           870   37      511        2:36:47     2:37:25
      35    Pauline Maxwell                   Bainbridge  GA        755   39      516        2:38:02     2:38:50
      36    Angie Waller                      Tallahassee  FL       985   38      527        2:39:30     2:39:53
      37    Katherine Owen                    Crawfordville  FL     816   37      533        2:41:17     2:42:15
      38    Keren Blount                      Tallahassee  FL       468   39      537        2:43:29     2:44:24
      39    Heather McCoy                     Perry  FL             765   38      540        2:43:35     2:44:04
      40    Shonda Bernadin                   Statesboro  GA        462   35      547        2:46:59     2:47:19
      41    Kristl Varnes                     Crawfordville  FL     978   39      559        2:52:59     2:53:52
      42    Carol Arana                       Tallahassee  FL      1065   37      578        3:01:58     3:02:53
      43    Elizabeth Kamerick                Havanna  FL           697   35      581        3:03:48     3:04:39
      44    Stacey Fultz                      Tallahassee  FL       602   36      587        3:08:54     3:09:46

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Michelle Burke                    Tallahassee  FL      1028   43       52        1:38:51     1:39:08
       2    Lori Abbey                        Tallahassee  FL      1044   44       64        1:41:21     1:41:31
       3    Kate Blankemeyer                  Crawfordville  FL     466   44      126        1:51:27     1:51:48
       4    Valerie Hein                      Crestview  FL         651   44      139        1:53:12     1:53:23
       5    Julie Barber                      Atlanta  GA           450   41      140        1:53:26     1:53:43
       6    Lori Westpal                      Tallahassee  FL      1043   42      151        1:54:49     1:55:01
       7    Maura Merrick                     Orlando  FL           773   41      155        1:55:05     1:55:31
       8    Kathy Bell                        Bainbridge  GA       1085   43      169        1:56:29     1:57:08
       9    Dena Page                         Panama City Beach     818   42      180        1:57:27     1:57:39
      10    Kory Skrob                        Tallahassee  FL       905   41      205        1:59:19     1:59:43
      11    Dana Parker                       Tallahassee  FL       820   43      206        1:59:35     2:00:01
      12    Kelly Brown                       Jacksonville  FL      475   44      252        2:04:04     2:04:23
      13    Sabine Peters                     Tallahassee  FL       830   44      254        2:04:10     2:04:55
      14    Shemayne Jacobs                   Tallahassee  FL       683   42      256        2:04:43     2:05:17
      15    Ann Bowman                        Tallahassee  FL       420   43      269        2:05:57     2:06:18
      16    Marjorie Crosbie                  Tampa  FL             529   41      285        2:07:22     2:07:41
      17    Catherine Kunst                   Tallahassee  FL       712   43      289        2:07:30     2:07:58
      18    Stefanie Maxwell                  Tallahassee  FL       756   41      290        2:07:38     2:08:07
      19    Catherine Stresing                Tallahassee  FL       940   42      306        2:09:04     2:09:33
      20    Mandee Baumer                     Tallahassee  FL       455   40      314        2:10:22     2:10:22
      21    Joy Key                           Bainbridge  GA       1084   41      315        2:10:25     2:11:03
      22    Jeannie Garner                    Tallahassee  FL      1031   44      318        2:10:40     2:11:15
      23    Tracy Davis                       Pavo  GA              545   44      323        2:11:14     2:11:30
      24    Denise Massie                     Tallahassee  FL       751   41      330        2:12:08     2:12:37
      25    Cathy Cushing                     Tallahassee  FL      1045   43      333        2:12:22     2:12:54
      26    Lisa Schwenning                   Tallahassee  FL      1036   43      334        2:12:28     2:12:55
      27    Michelle Beitelman                Tallahassee  FL      1042   40      336        2:12:37     2:13:11
      28    Michelle Harrison                 Tallahassee  FL       645   44      380        2:16:26     2:16:59
      29    Odyne Lacossiere                  Statesboro  GA        716   41      391        2:18:00     2:18:20
      30    Mariela Santurri                  Tallahassee  FL       880   41      416        2:20:29     2:21:11
      31    Christine Sutherland              Tallahassee  FL       949   44      426        2:21:37     2:22:08
      32    Kelli Dillon                      Tallahassee  FL       561   41      434        2:22:19     2:23:16
      33    Jana Mallder                      Enterprise  AL        743   41      449        2:23:35     2:24:06
      34    Jennifer Shafer                   Tallahassee  FL       894   43      450        2:23:45     2:24:32
      35    Lori Hembree                      Hendersonville  NC    652   44      459        2:26:44     2:27:41
      36    Rhonda Pace                       Tallahassee  FL       817   44      467        2:28:12     2:28:44
      37    Rosalinda Larkin                  Havana  FL            721   41      492        2:32:22     2:32:43
      38    Wendi Works                       Tallahassee  FL       417   41      498        2:33:24     2:33:59
      39    Karin Freeman                     Tallahassee  FL       599   40      524        2:38:54     2:39:11
      40    Kelly Sciba                       Tallahassee  FL       891   42      549        2:47:45     2:48:35
      41    Krinstina Peeples                 Crawfordville  FL     826   41      604        4:26:55     4:27:11

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Mary Vancore                      Tallahassee  FL       412   48       63        1:41:04     1:41:09
       2    Kathy Kowals                      Panama City Beach     710   48      181        1:57:27     1:57:39
       3    Jackie Adams                      Tallahassee  FL        43   45      208        1:59:36     2:00:02
       4    Jo Curry                          Tallahassee  FL       534   45      219        2:01:00     2:01:13
       5    Jane Holmes                       Tallahassee  FL       663   47      276        2:07:00     2:07:35
       6    Daphne Holden                     Tallahassee  FL       660   46      302        2:08:49     2:09:29
       7    Coleen Mahoney                    Ocala  FL             740   49      305        2:08:55     2:09:16
       8    Sheila Doyle                      Tallahassee  FL       569   48      329        2:12:07     2:12:17
       9    Lori Terpstra                     Sarasota  FL          958   45      340        2:12:53     2:13:29
      10    Zoraida Cintron-Morales           Wesley Chapel  FL     505   49      344        2:13:05     2:13:46
      11    Lynn Landis                       Tallahassee  FL       719   47      362        2:14:37     2:15:19
      12    April Tatro                       Tampa  FL             952   45      371        2:15:27     2:16:10
      13    Jennifer Handel                   Tallahassee  FL       639   48      378        2:16:12     2:17:05
      14    Denise Pifer                      Mary Esther  FL       838   46      392        2:18:13     2:18:43
      15    Laura Register                    Cairo  GA             853   47      396        2:18:29     2:19:10
      16    Cindi Goodson                     Tallahassee  FL       616   48      451        2:23:46     2:24:32
      17    Robin Smith                       Tallahassee  FL       912   48      461        2:26:57     2:27:48
      18    Jackie Bernabe                    Lutz  FL              461   49      483        2:31:10     2:31:53
      19    Deborah Seymore                   Tallahassee  FL       893   45      505        2:35:23     2:36:02
      20    Kim Kupfer                        Tallahassee  FL       714   49      513        2:37:19     2:38:16
      21    Drenia Combs                      Tallahassee  FL       513   46      556        2:51:51     2:52:45
      22    Lourdes Calzadilla                Tallahassee  FL       489   47      562        2:54:55     2:55:54
      23    Kathy Clark                       Tallahassee  FL       506   46      570        2:56:56     2:57:54
      24    Mellody Hughes                    Defuniak Springs  F   674   48      572        2:57:59     2:58:51
      25    Jennifer Petrillo                 Fort Walton Beach     831   47      576        3:01:20     3:02:03
      26    Patty Ryan                        Tallahassee  FL       873   47      586        3:08:39     3:09:32
      27    Heidi Jinkins                     Tallahassee  FL       687   45      601        3:46:09     3:47:05
      28    Belinda Snyder                    Quincy  FL            913   48      602        4:03:50     4:04:46

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Debbie Jacob                      Winston-Salem  NC     682   52      136        1:52:56     1:53:20
       2    Caroline Levesque                 Fort Walton Beach     729   51      177        1:57:15     1:57:27
       3    Patricia Taylor                   Roswell  GA           955   51      231        2:01:50     2:02:06
       4    Julie Cameron                     Tampa  FL             490   53      250        2:03:58     2:04:39
       5    Patti Hilaman                     Tallahassee  FL       657   53      311        2:10:00     2:10:35
       6    Mary Holley                       Wewahitchka  FL       661   52      332        2:12:21     2:12:34
       7    Kathy Lindsay                     Tallahasse  FL        731   52      337        2:12:45     2:13:18
       8    Lorraine Banks                    Land O Lakes  FL      449   52      343        2:13:04     2:13:46
       9    Cheryl Hawk                       Ocala  FL             649   54      370        2:15:16     2:15:50
      10    Karen Munoz                       Tallahassee  FL       796   52      379        2:16:24     2:17:04
      11    Barbara Odonnell                  Tallahassee  FL       808   50      384        2:17:25     2:18:04
      12    Diana Kirbo                       Bainbridge  GA        703   54      441        2:22:54     2:23:43
      13    Ella Schwarz                      Tallahassee  FL       890   51      448        2:23:31     2:24:08
      14    Diane Eberhart                    Brunswick  GA         579   52      494        2:32:57     2:33:47
      15    Kathy Fowler                      Bainbridge  GA        596   53      515        2:37:53     2:38:42
      16    Jane Schmidt                      Lynn Haven  FL        887   52      550        2:47:52     2:48:42
      17    Pia Eberhart                      Marietta  GA          580   54      553        2:50:30     2:51:22
      18    Kathy Schreiber                   Eastlake  OH          888   50      582        3:04:02     3:04:59
      19    Aimee Shaffer                     Fort Walton Beach     895   52      588        3:10:19     3:11:10
      20    Dawn Griffin                      Tallahassee  FL       627   52      590        3:12:30     3:13:29
      21    Kathryn Holliday-Fields           Ft Walton Beach  FL   662   50      605        4:34:53     4:35:01

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kristine Lamont                   Tallahassee  FL       717   58      185        1:57:39     1:57:57
       2    Marie Chiodi                      Delray Beach  FL      503   55      267        2:05:36     2:06:17
       3    Diana Caldwell                    Tallahassee  FL       487   55      299        2:08:30     2:09:01
       4    Kathleen Mahoney-Norris           Prattville  AL        742   56      304        2:08:55     2:09:17
       5    Deborah Ansley                    Cairo  GA             438   55      350        2:13:17     2:13:24
       6    Mary Neiberger                    Gainesville  FL       800   59      383        2:17:09     2:17:59
       7    Jacqueline McDaniel               Monticello  FL        767   57      409        2:19:58     2:20:29
       8    Karen Fisher                      Tallahassee  FL       593   56      435        2:22:22     2:22:58
       9    Kimberly Nichols                  Dothan  AL            803   55      496        2:32:59     2:33:33
      10    Laura Sullivan                    Winter Park  FL       945   59      523        2:38:42     2:39:38
      11    Romonia Musgrove                  Bainbridge  GA        797   59      543        2:44:58     2:45:48
      12    Kim Merritt                       Tallahassee  FL       775   59      557        2:52:05     2:52:52
      13    Debbie Huey                       Tallahassee  FL       671   58      567        2:55:37     2:56:15
      14    Patty Mitchell                    Tallahassee  FL       787   58      580        3:03:47     3:04:39
      15    Barabara Crandall                 Tallahassee  FL       526   58      593        3:13:32     3:14:24
      16    Deborah Ingram                    Gainesville  FL       679   58      597        3:26:29     3:27:20
      17    Linda Schmeckpeper                Mankato  MN           885   58      599        3:33:48     3:34:49
      18    Vi Plymel                         Tallahassee  FL       840   58      600        3:38:46     3:39:36
      19    Lucy Turner                       Tallahassee  FL       971   56      606        5:29:02     5:30:07
      20    Barbara Sanders                   St. George Island     875   57      607        5:29:02     5:30:08

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Mary Stutzman                     Tallahassee  FL       944   63      345        2:13:06     2:13:38
       2    Mary Jane Tappen                  Tallahassee  FL      1087   60      356        2:13:39     2:14:19
       3    Patricia Dugan                    Tallahassee  FL       573   61      424        2:21:12     2:21:36
       4    Marsha White                      Gainesville  FL       996   64      514        2:37:20     2:38:13
       5    Ruth Gorman                       Belleview  FL         618   64      525        2:39:21     2:39:56
       6    Janet Stephens                    Tallahassee  FL       929   60      589        3:11:57     3:12:55
       7    Linda Walker                      Tallahassee  FL       984   61      591        3:12:44     3:13:44
       8    Bonnie Balisteri                  Sandy  UT             448   64      598        3:33:48     3:34:49
       9    Georgia Stock                     Chattahoochee  FL     937   63      603        4:03:51     4:04:45