Tallahassee Half Marathon 
February 5, 2012; Tallahassee, FL
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports - M. Splitstone
Questions: splitstone@altavistasports.com

 

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
       1    Stanley Linton                    Crawfordville  FL    1019    18   M       1  1-19               1:15:42     1:15:42
       2    John Robida                       Tampa  FL             403    31   M       2 30-34               1:18:21     1:18:21
       3    Randy McDowell                    Frankfort  KY         404    54   M       3 50-54               1:18:22     1:18:24
       4    Keith Howell                      Tallahassee  FL       405    29   M       4 25-29               1:21:35     1:21:37
       5    Jeff O'Connell                    Tallahassee  FL       806    24   M       5 20-24               1:24:09     1:24:09
       6    Joseph Garcia                     Tallahassee  FL      1086    16   M       1  1-19               1:25:35     1:25:35
       7    Eric Godin                        Tallahassee  FL       407    27   M       1 25-29               1:25:51     1:25:54
       8    Seeley Gutierrez                  Tallahassee  FL       631    35   F       1 35-39               1:27:06     1:27:09
       9    Christopher O'Kelley              Tallahassee  FL       810    18   M       2  1-19               1:27:20     1:27:24
      10    James Greene                      Tallahassee  FL       409    28   M       2 25-29               1:27:55     1:27:57
      11    Tony Guillen                      Tallahassee  FL      1016    43   M       1 40-44               1:28:26     1:28:30
      12    Brian Sites                       Port St. Joe  FL      902    46   M       1 45-49               1:28:32     1:28:37
      13    Austin Todd                       Tallahassee  FL      1050    26   M       3 25-29               1:28:56     1:28:56
      14    Tad David                         Tallahassee  FL       541    43   M       1 40-44               1:29:26     1:29:29
      15    Sheryl Rosen                      Tallahassee  FL       408    27   F       2 25-29               1:29:46     1:29:50
      16    Mike Peymann                      Tallahassee  FL       834    49   M       2 45-49               1:30:08     1:30:13
      17    Adriana Piekarewicz               Tallahassee  FL       835    23   F       3 20-24               1:31:04     1:31:06
      18    Andrew Mannheimer                 Tallahassee  FL      1034    24   M       1 20-24               1:31:07     1:31:07
      19    Patrick Dawson                    Tallahassee  FL       546    20   M       2 20-24               1:31:14     1:31:32
      20    Jimmy Williams                    Tallahassee  FL      1000    19   M       3  1-19               1:31:16     1:31:21
      21    Juan Ordonez                      Tallahassee  FL      1060    38   M       1 35-39               1:31:28     1:31:31
      22    Timothy Bernardo                  Chicago  IL           463    31   M       1 30-34               1:31:38     1:31:42
      23    David Yon                         Tallahassee  FL      1010    56   M       1 55-59               1:32:00     1:32:04
      24    Eric Miller                       Tallahassee  FL       781    25   M       4 25-29               1:32:14     1:32:14
      25    Geb Kiros                         Tallahassee  FL       705    45   M       3 45-49               1:32:28     1:32:32
      26    Micah Adriani                     Tallahassee  FL       424    34   F       4 30-34               1:32:50     1:32:54
      27    Joshua Faylo                      Tallahassee  FL       585    19   M       4  1-19               1:33:34     1:33:51
      28    Camilo Ordonez                    Tallahassee  FL      1054    33   M       2 30-34               1:33:57     1:34:01
      29    Michael Dougherty                 Tallahassee  FL       566    21   M       3 20-24               1:33:57     1:34:03
      30    John Cassani                      Fort Myers  FL        496    59   M       1 55-59               1:34:31     1:34:35
      31    Jane Johnson                      Tallahassee  FL       691    52   F       1 50-54               1:34:28     1:34:31
      32    Tiffany Barz                      Tallahassee  FL       453    25   F       5 25-29               1:34:34     1:34:39
      33    Scott Arnold                      Dade City  FL         442    42   M       2 40-44               1:34:48     1:34:51
      34    Dmitry Dukhovskoy                 Tallahassee  FL       574    40   M       3 40-44               1:34:55     1:35:07
      35    Evans Prater                      Tallahassee  FL      1072    22   M       4 20-24               1:35:06     1:35:15
      36    Kristine Cox                      Tallahassee  FL       525    34   F       1 30-34               1:35:10     1:35:13
      37    L. A. Hanlon                      Tallahassee  FL       640    33   F       2 30-34               1:35:11     1:35:14
      38    Michael Labossiere                Tallahassee  FL       715    45   M       4 45-49               1:35:12     1:35:14
      39    Jason Wright                      Tallahassee  FL      1007    39   M       2 35-39               1:35:14     1:35:21
      40    Jay Herring                       Jacksonville  FL     1040    54   M       1 50-54               1:35:44     1:35:48
      41    Marc Robards                      Tallahassee  FL       861    40   M       4 40-44               1:36:15     1:36:44
      42    Timothy Yinger                    Tallahassee  FL      1009    28   M       5 25-29               1:36:18     1:36:24
      43    Davis Ely                         Jacksonville  FL      583    51   M       2 50-54               1:36:33     1:36:37
      44    Megan O'Connor                    Tallahassee  FL       807    24   F       1 20-24               1:37:19     1:37:29
      45    Shawn Sterling                    Lake Mary  FL         933    18   M       5  1-19               1:37:40     1:37:47
      46    A.j. Rhodes                       Tallahassee  FL       856    23   M       5 20-24               1:38:11     1:38:17
      47    Jerry McDaniel                    Monticello  FL        768    58   M       2 55-59               1:38:14     1:38:17
      48    Ryan Anderson                     Tallahassee  FL       435    29   M       6 25-29               1:38:16     1:38:23
      49    Xavier Coley                      Panama City  FL       512    27   M       7 25-29               1:38:32     1:38:38
      50    Kevin O'Kelley                    Tallahassee  FL       811    18   M       6  1-19               1:38:48     1:38:57
      51    Chris Coutts                      Tallahassee  FL       524    38   M       3 35-39               1:38:50     1:39:04
      52    Michelle Burke                    Tallahassee  FL      1028    43   F       1 40-44               1:38:51     1:39:08
      53    Aasim Arif                        Tallahassee  FL       441    22   M       6 20-24               1:39:06     1:39:17
      54    Felton Wright                     Tallahassee  FL      1006    54   M       3 50-54               1:39:09     1:39:13
      55    Michelle Thames                   Tampa  FL             959    34   F       3 30-34               1:39:18     1:39:22
      56    Scott Mitchell                    Tallahassee  FL       788    60   M       1 60-64               1:39:13     1:39:19
      57    Cara Lavier                       Tallahassee  FL       724    33   F       4 30-34               1:39:41     1:39:46
      58    David Knauf                       Tallahassee  FL       410    47   M       5 45-49               1:39:43     1:39:45
      59    Beau Bradley                      Tallahassee  FL       473    22   M       7 20-24               1:40:00     1:40:11
      60    Jim Larsen                        Bradenton  FL         722    43   M       5 40-44               1:40:22     1:40:26
      61    Brooke Castelamare                Tallahassee  FL       497    21   F       2 20-24               1:40:35     1:40:37
      62    Philip Sura                       Tallahassee  FL       948    41   M       6 40-44               1:41:00     1:41:14
      63    Mary Vancore                      Tallahassee  FL       412    48   F       1 45-49               1:41:04     1:41:09
      64    Lori Abbey                        Tallahassee  FL      1044    44   F       2 40-44               1:41:21     1:41:31
      65    Shelton Ansley                    Cairo  GA             439    59   M       3 55-59               1:41:48     1:41:55
      66    Richard Stephens                  Tallahassee  FL       932    45   M       6 45-49               1:41:51     1:42:00
      67    Nathan Sparks                     Tallahassee  FL       919    30   M       3 30-34               1:42:08     1:42:57
      68    Edwin Siu                         Tallahassee  FL       903    26   M       8 25-29               1:42:17     1:42:28
      69    Wayne Thumm                       Tallahassee  FL       963    39   M       4 35-39               1:42:45     1:42:52
      70    Scott Minert                      Tallahassee  FL       786    43   M       7 40-44               1:42:45     1:42:49
      71    Tyler Kalarchian                  Tallahassee  FL      1017    19   M       7  1-19               1:42:55     1:43:12
      72    Andrew Decotis                    Fort Walton Beach     550    19   M       8  1-19               1:43:01     1:43:10
      73    Katasha Cornwell                  Dade City  FL         519    34   F       5 30-34               1:43:01     1:43:14
      74    Jorge Piekarewicz                 Tallahassee  FL       836    55   M       4 55-59               1:43:12     1:43:25
      75    Jeff Bowman                       Tallahassee  FL       419    50   M       4 50-54               1:43:13     1:43:18
      76    Voladymyr Zharkov                 Tallahassee  FL      1077    48   M       7 45-49               1:43:21     1:43:24
      77    Peter Falcone                     Fort Myers  FL       1062    19   M       9  1-19               1:43:22     1:43:33
      78    Mike Shank                        Tallahassee  FL       896    43   M       8 40-44               1:43:29     1:43:38
      79    Matt Curran                       Tallahassee  FL       532    40   M       9 40-44               1:43:41     1:43:47
      80    Anthony Decotis                   Tallahassee  FL       551    25   M       9 25-29               1:43:46     1:43:56
      81    Juanita Chalmers                  Tallahassee  FL       499    29   F       1 25-29               1:44:03     1:44:15
      82    Brad Lewis                        Tallahassee  FL       730    52   M       5 50-54               1:44:06     1:44:18
      83    Elizabeth Muller                  Tallahassee  FL       795    24   F       3 20-24               1:44:26     1:44:37
      84    Tom Verdouw                       Harrisburg  SD        980    26   M      10 25-29               1:44:29     1:44:35
      85    Jack Chatham                      Tallahassee  FL       500    31   M       4 30-34               1:44:31     1:44:40
      86    Sean Rayborn                      Tallahassee  FL      1080    43   M      10 40-44               1:45:14     1:45:24
      87    Steve Post                        Tallahassee  FL      1049    52   M       6 50-54               1:45:16     1:45:29
      88    Patrick Tony                      Tallahassee  FL       741    59   M       5 55-59               1:45:24     1:46:34
      89    Andrea Duffy                      Monticello  FL        572    35   F       1 35-39               1:45:24     1:45:30
      90    Brittany Griffin                  Tallahassee  FL       626    22   F       4 20-24               1:45:27     1:45:41
      91    Gary Johnston                     Tallahassee  FL       693    37   M       5 35-39               1:45:40     1:45:48
      92    Craig Walcutt                     Jacksonville  FL     1026    49   M       8 45-49               1:45:52     1:46:09
      93    Dewey Hudson                      Tallahassee  FL       670    40   M      11 40-44               1:46:16     1:46:31
      94    Ashley Daily                      Tallahassee  FL       536    25   F       2 25-29               1:46:24     1:46:38
      95    Jim Martin                        Tallahassee  FL      1076    50   M       7 50-54               1:46:29     1:46:40
      96    Kelly Stevens                     Tallahassee  FL      1022    30   F       6 30-34               1:46:34     1:46:38
      97    R. Alan Dinneen                   Ponce Inlet  FL       563    21   M       8 20-24               1:46:34     1:46:53
      98    Tony Bumpers                      Fort Walton Beach     480    49   M       9 45-49               1:46:40     1:46:58
      99    Jonathan Nash                     Tallahassee  FL       798    32   M       5 30-34               1:46:41     1:46:51
     100    Paula O'Neill                     Tallahassee  FL       813    50   F       1 50-54               1:47:16     1:47:27

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
     101    Joe Mazziotta                     Tallahassee  FL       759    48   M      10 45-49               1:47:28     1:47:44
     102    Kevin Whyte                       Tallahassee  FL       998    25   M      11 25-29               1:47:35     1:47:54
     103    Liz Acton                         Tallahassee  FL       423    25   F       3 25-29               1:47:44     1:48:21
     104    Michael Garber, Jr                Debary  FL            607    29   M      12 25-29               1:47:54     1:48:10
     105    Tiffany Hoover                    Fernandina Beach  F   665    36   F       2 35-39               1:47:58     1:48:12
     106    April Bentley                     Crawfordville  FL     458    38   F       3 35-39               1:48:04     1:48:15
     107    Craig Filar                       Tallahassee  FL       589    41   M      12 40-44               1:48:14     1:48:30
     108    Elliot Grace                      Tallahassee  FL       620    30   M       6 30-34               1:48:25     1:48:40
     109    Jon Manalo                        Tallahassee  FL       744    40   M      13 40-44               1:48:26     1:48:32
     110    Mason Marshall                    Tallahassee  FL      1063    21   M       9 20-24               1:48:37     1:48:48
     111    Ramsay Sims                       Tallahassee  FL       901    42   M      14 40-44               1:48:38     1:48:52
     112    John Showalter                    Tallahassee  FL       418    53   M       8 50-54               1:48:39     1:48:52
     113    Jennifer Hall                     Tallahassee  FL       635    38   F       4 35-39               1:48:43     1:48:53
     114    Nicholas Solar Jr                 Marietta  GA          916    34   M       7 30-34               1:48:52     1:49:08
     115    Adam Townsend                     Tallahassee  FL       967    42   M      15 40-44               1:48:58     1:49:17
     116    Edward Eastman                    Tallahassee  FL       576    45   M      11 45-49               1:49:05     1:49:12
     117    Jennifer Bacile                   Tallahassee  FL       445    33   F       7 30-34               1:49:28     1:49:50
     118    John Lowrey                       Albany  GA           1033    43   M      16 40-44               1:49:37     1:49:44
     119    Dylan Sumner                      Tallahassee  FL       947    42   M      17 40-44               1:50:03     1:50:26
     120    Nate McConnell                    Tallahassee  FL       763    24   M      10 20-24               1:50:31     1:50:44
     121    Michael Richardson                Fort Rucker  AL       858    28   M      13 25-29               1:51:03     1:51:17
     122    Jonathan Dalton                   Tallahassee  FL       538    40   M      18 40-44               1:51:22     1:51:38
     123    Joshua Johnson                    Inverness  FL         692    21   M      11 20-24               1:51:24     1:51:37
     124    Leigh Matchett                    Tallahassee  FL       752    28   F       4 25-29               1:51:24     1:51:41
     125    Maria Merrill                     Tallahassee  FL       774    30   F       8 30-34               1:51:27     1:51:39
     126    Kate Blankemeyer                  Crawfordville  FL     466    44   F       3 40-44               1:51:27     1:51:48
     127    Genzo Tanaka                      Tallahassee  FL       954    70   M       1 70-99               1:51:30     1:51:43
     128    Kyle Andrews                      Tallahassee  FL       436    21   M      12 20-24               1:51:45     1:51:58
     129    Melissa Hooke                     Crawfordville  FL     664    33   F       9 30-34               1:51:46     1:52:09
     130    Domagoj Lausic                    Alpharetta  GA        723    38   M       6 35-39               1:52:16     1:52:26
     131    Richard Pulido                    Crawfordville  FL     842    47   M      12 45-49               1:52:18     1:52:43
     132    Grigory Rogachev                  Tallahassee  FL       866    38   M       7 35-39               1:52:19     1:52:50
     133    Nicholas Trombetta                Tallahassee  FL       968    20   M      13 20-24               1:52:20     1:52:31
     134    Kiki Solaun                       Tallahassee  FL       917    19   F       1 14-19               1:52:28     1:53:07
     135    Jake Mazziotta                    Tallahassee  FL       758    14   M      10  1-19               1:52:41     1:52:57
     136    Debbie Jacob                      Winston-Salem  NC     682    52   F       1 50-54               1:52:56     1:53:20
     137    Lisa Giblin                       Tallahassee  FL       406    26   F       5 25-29               1:52:58     1:53:17
     138    April Aldridge                    Bainbridge  GA        428    38   F       5 35-39               1:53:11     1:53:23
     139    Valerie Hein                      Crestview  FL         651    44   F       4 40-44               1:53:12     1:53:23
     140    Julie Barber                      Atlanta  GA           450    41   F       5 40-44               1:53:26     1:53:43
     141    Rob Cunningham                    Tallahassee  FL       531    63   M       1 60-64               1:53:32     1:53:44
     142    Mark Dazevedo                     Tallahassee  FL       547    40   M      19 40-44               1:53:45     1:54:02
     143    Albert Ganter                     Ocala  FL             605    63   M       2 60-64               1:53:53     1:53:59
     144    Katie Clark                       Tallahassee  FL       507    37   F       6 35-39               1:54:00     1:54:18
     145    Kris Tomes                        Carrabelle  FL        966    34   M       8 30-34               1:54:06     1:54:18
     146    Roger Horton III                  Lake Park  GA         667    52   M       9 50-54               1:54:10     1:54:28
     147    Anthony Scavella                  Tallahassee  FL      1061    22   M      14 20-24               1:54:26     1:54:37
     148    Kevin Payne                       Tallahassee  FL       823    42   M      20 40-44               1:54:28     1:55:06
     149    Bobby Dick                        Tallahassee  FL      1075    49   M      13 45-49               1:54:30     1:54:41
     150    Bryan Werth                       Tallahassee  FL       993    22   M      15 20-24               1:54:31     1:54:50
     151    Lori Westpal                      Tallahassee  FL      1043    42   F       6 40-44               1:54:49     1:55:01
     152    Ben Andrews                       Tallahassee  FL      1046    47   M      14 45-49               1:54:58     1:55:11
     153    David Stoddard                    Panama City  FL       938    49   M      15 45-49               1:55:03     1:55:12
     154    Leon Lorino                       Tallahassee  FL       733    47   M      16 45-49               1:55:05     1:55:44
     155    Maura Merrick                     Orlando  FL           773    41   F       7 40-44               1:55:05     1:55:31
     156    James Harrison                    Thomasville  GA       644    33   M       9 30-34               1:55:10     1:55:25
     157    Daniel Stewart                    Tallahassee  FL       934    27   M      14 25-29               1:55:11     1:55:27
     158    Jennifer Schwartzberg             Tampa  FL             889    33   F      10 30-34               1:55:12     1:55:19
     159    Morgan Hurley                     Tallahassee  FL       676    20   F       5 20-24               1:55:25     1:55:45
     160    Jonathan Tannen                   Tallahassee  FL      1024    27   M      15 25-29               1:55:31     1:56:09
     161    Lydia Miles                       Wewahitchka  FL       780    39   F       7 35-39               1:55:36     1:55:48
     162    Gary Parsons                      Tallahassee  FL       822    53   M      10 50-54               1:55:36     1:56:05
     163    Jessica Parker                    Tallahassee  FL       821    29   F       6 25-29               1:55:46     1:56:06
     164    Benjamin Harder                   Tallahassee  FL       641    24   M      16 20-24               1:55:47     1:56:11
     165    Jennifer Quarterman               Tallahassee  FL       844    34   F      11 30-34               1:56:08     1:56:27
     166    Mary Sodders                      Gainesville  FL       915    19   F       2 14-19               1:56:24     1:56:51
     167    Anna Jorge                        Gainesville  FL       695    19   F       3 14-19               1:56:24     1:56:51
     168    James Dinneen                     Ponce Inlet  FL       562    61   M       3 60-64               1:56:26     1:56:44
     169    Kathy Bell                        Bainbridge  GA       1085    43   F       8 40-44               1:56:29     1:57:08
     170    Katie Howard                      Tallahassee  FL       669    21   F       6 20-24               1:56:31     1:56:49
     171    Matthew Saxton                    Jacksonville  FL      881    26   M      16 25-29               1:56:31     1:56:49
     172    Brittany Fox                      Tallahassee  FL      1015    23   F       7 20-24               1:56:32     1:56:40
     173    Krystal Cacci                     Tallahassee  FL       485    28   F       7 25-29               1:56:41     1:56:56
     174    Heather Pence                     Tallahassee  FL       827    38   F       8 35-39               1:56:50     1:57:07
     175    Ellen Powell                      Tampa  FL             841    19   F       4 14-19               1:56:51     1:57:12
     176    Fred Kupfer                       Tallahassee  FL       713    50   M      11 50-54               1:56:52     1:57:34
     177    Caroline Levesque                 Fort Walton Beach     729    51   F       2 50-54               1:57:15     1:57:27
     178    Alexia Swanson                    Clearwater  FL        950    17   F       5 14-19               1:57:16     1:57:27
     179    Amy Spyker                        Tallahassee  FL       924    21   F       8 20-24               1:57:25     1:57:55
     180    Dena Page                         Panama City Beach     818    42   F       9 40-44               1:57:27     1:57:39
     181    Kathy Kowals                      Panama City Beach     710    48   F       2 45-49               1:57:27     1:57:39
     182    Sarah Purcell                     Tallahassee  FL       843    20   F       9 20-24               1:57:27     1:57:53
     183    Bill Dillon                       Tallahassee  FL       560    45   M      17 45-49               1:57:29     1:57:51
     184    Julia Szilagyi                    Naples  FL            951    21   F      10 20-24               1:57:37     1:57:46
     185    Kristine Lamont                   Tallahassee  FL       717    58   F       1 55-59               1:57:39     1:57:57
     186    Thomas Griffin                    Tallahassee  FL       630    29   M      17 25-29               1:57:50     1:58:04
     187    Mark Schlakman                    Tallahassee  FL       884    51   M      12 50-54               1:57:50     1:58:04
     188    Emily Smith                       Tallahassee  FL       910    30   F      12 30-34               1:57:57     1:58:25
     189    Laura Chidister                   Frankfort  KY         502    26   F       8 25-29               1:58:01     1:58:27
     190    Ian Chidister                     Frankfort  KY         501    27   M      18 25-29               1:58:02     1:58:27
     191    Michael Stephens                  Atlanta  GA           931    44   M      21 40-44               1:58:08     1:58:32
     192    Greg Perry                        Tallahassee  FL       829    38   M       8 35-39               1:58:15     1:58:38
     193    Jeremy Douglas                    Tallahassee  FL       567    36   M       9 35-39               1:58:16     1:58:39
     194    Jason Mahon                       Tallahassee  FL       739    19   M      11  1-19               1:58:19     1:58:51
     195    Stacey Zbiciak                    Tallahassee  FL      1012    22   F      11 20-24               1:58:22     1:58:59
     196    Brian Bazinet                     Tallahassee  FL       456    36   M      10 35-39               1:58:35     1:59:02
     197    Shayna Garber                     Debary  FL            606    28   F       9 25-29               1:58:47     1:59:15
     198    Christopher Alessandria           Tallahassee  FL       430    23   M      17 20-24               1:58:55     1:59:32
     199    Stephanie Damren                  Tallahassee  FL       539    22   F      12 20-24               1:58:56     1:59:33
     200    Karen Thompson                    Tallahassee  FL       962    19   F       6 14-19               1:58:58     1:59:23

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
     201    Tim Kris                          Panama City Beach     711    40   M      22 40-44               1:59:01     1:59:09
     202    Ryan Ash                          Tallahassee  FL       443    24   M      18 20-24               1:59:10     1:59:24
     203    Jane Skalski                      Tallahassee  FL       904    27   F      10 25-29               1:59:10     1:59:24
     204    Jennifer Coleman                  Tallahassee  FL       511    30   F      13 30-34               1:59:13     1:59:35
     205    Kory Skrob                        Tallahassee  FL       905    41   F      10 40-44               1:59:19     1:59:43
     206    Dana Parker                       Tallahassee  FL       820    43   F      11 40-44               1:59:35     2:00:01
     207    Tiffany Mills                     Navarre  FL           784    31   F      14 30-34               1:59:35     1:59:58
     208    Jackie Adams                      Tallahassee  FL        43    45   F       3 45-49               1:59:36     2:00:02
     209    Buddy Walker                      Tallahassee  FL       983    51   M      13 50-54               1:59:44     1:59:52
     210    Parker Campbell                   Tallahassee  FL       492    32   M      10 30-34               1:59:47     2:00:18
     211    Steve Wilkens                     Tallahassee  FL      1089    35   M      11 35-39               1:59:55     2:00:24
     212    Eric Coleman                      Tallahassee  FL       510    32   M      11 30-34               2:00:00     2:00:22
     213    Beth Vanderpool                   Tallahassee  FL       977    28   F      11 25-29               2:00:02     2:00:23
     214    Sean Bower                        Tallahassee  FL       413    47   M      18 45-49               2:00:04     2:00:50
     215    Jessica Doyle                     Tallahassee  FL       568    19   F       7 14-19               2:00:11     2:00:44
     216    Michael Belanger                  Tallahassee  FL      1068    40   M      23 40-44               2:00:29     2:00:52
     217    Michael Terhune                   Tallahassee  FL      1058    43   M      24 40-44               2:00:56     2:01:04
     218    Harry Van Der Lei                 Tallahassee  FL       975    46   M      19 45-49               2:00:58     2:01:10
     219    Jo Curry                          Tallahassee  FL       534    45   F       4 45-49               2:01:00     2:01:13
     220    Tiana Rodriguez                   Tallahassee  FL       865    21   F      13 20-24               2:01:03     2:01:42
     221    Lee Moreno                        Tallahassee  FL       792    46   M      20 45-49               2:01:07     2:01:36
     222    Kyle McCammon                     Quincy  FL            760    18   M      12  1-19               2:01:09     2:02:00
     223    Amanda Leanillo                   Tallahassee  FL       725    22   F      14 20-24               2:01:14     2:01:39
     224    Olivia Matheson                   Tallahassee  FL       754    22   F      15 20-24               2:01:18     2:01:51
     225    Martha Bademan                    Tallahassee  FL       446    27   F      12 25-29               2:01:19     2:01:27
     226    Clint Watkins                     Tallahassee  FL       989    69   M       1 65-69               2:01:31     2:02:10
     227    April Smith                       Fort Walton Beach     908    31   F      15 30-34               2:01:41     2:02:04
     228    Matt McKibbin                     Tallahassee  FL       771    39   M      12 35-39               2:01:45     2:01:45
     229    Angela Warmath                    Tallahassee  FL       988    33   F      16 30-34               2:01:47     2:01:55
     230    Joseph Shu                        Roswell  GA           899    46   M      21 45-49               2:01:50     2:02:05
     231    Patricia Taylor                   Roswell  GA           955    51   F       3 50-54               2:01:50     2:02:06
     232    Robert Pearson                    Tallahassee  FL       825    42   M      25 40-44               2:01:58     2:02:14
     233    Abby McCool                       Niceville  FL         764    18   F       8 14-19               2:02:05     2:02:45
     234    Barney Ray                        Tallahassee  FL       849    49   M      22 45-49               2:02:09     2:02:22
     235    Brandon Dube                      Fort Rucker  AL       570    29   M      19 25-29               2:02:19     2:02:34
     236    Calyn Stringer                    Tallahassee  FL       942    26   F      13 25-29               2:02:23     2:02:53
     237    Jose Vargas                       Tallahassee  FL      1069    55   M       6 55-59               2:02:31     2:02:48
     238    Jeffrey Evans                     Tallahassee  FL       402    41   M      26 40-44               2:02:43     2:02:56
     239    Taryn Talley                      Tallahassee  FL      1037    21   F      16 20-24               2:02:44     2:02:56
     240    Jesse Parker                      Tallahassee  FL       416    29   M      20 25-29               2:02:44     2:03:16
     241    Allie Caldwell                    Tallahassee  FL       486    21   F      17 20-24               2:02:49     2:03:21
     242    Phillip Doss                      Birmingham  AL       1070    47   M      23 45-49               2:03:11     2:03:31
     243    John Radey                        Tallahassee  FL       847    66   M       2 65-69               2:03:17     2:03:45
     244    Ed Hall                           Monticello  GA        634    46   M      24 45-49               2:03:33     2:03:57
     245    Samuel Cook                       Tallahassee  FL       516    19   M      13  1-19               2:03:44     2:03:54
     246    Christian Davis                   Pavo  GA              544    20   F      18 20-24               2:03:45     2:04:01
     247    Scott Ingram                      Tallahassee  FL       680    45   M      25 45-49               2:03:52     2:04:22
     248    Sarah Hamilton                    Tallahassee  FL       637    23   F      19 20-24               2:03:54     2:04:28
     249    Lauren Cook                       Tallahassee  FL       515    27   F      14 25-29               2:03:57     2:04:39
     250    Julie Cameron                     Tampa  FL             490    53   F       4 50-54               2:03:58     2:04:39
     251    Stephen Messer                    Tallahassee  FL       776    27   M      21 25-29               2:04:00     2:04:36
     252    Kelly Brown                       Jacksonville  FL      475    44   F      12 40-44               2:04:04     2:04:23
     253    Ken Overmoe                       Gulfport  MS         1074    65   M       3 65-69               2:04:06     2:05:05
     254    Sabine Peters                     Tallahassee  FL       830    44   F      13 40-44               2:04:10     2:04:55
     255    Tania Houjeiry                    Tallahassee  FL       668    30   F      17 30-34               2:04:35     2:05:02
     256    Shemayne Jacobs                   Tallahassee  FL       683    42   F      14 40-44               2:04:43     2:05:17
     257    Kelly Corrigan                    Crawfordville  FL     521    37   F       9 35-39               2:04:46     2:05:20
     258    Susan Fox                         Mayville  MI          597    61   F       1 60-64               2:04:31     2:04:47
     259    Marcus Summa                      Tallahassee  FL       946    25   M      22 25-29               2:04:51     2:05:20
     260    Eleanor Winsemann                 Tallahassee  FL      1027    23   F      20 20-24               2:04:51     2:05:20
     261    Joseph Watson                     Palm Beach Gardens   1038    51   M      14 50-54               2:04:52     2:05:27
     262    Howard Stein                      Panama City Beach ,   927    51   M      15 50-54               2:05:02     2:05:11
     263    Scott Hamilton                    Tallahassee  FL       638    54   M      16 50-54               2:05:04     2:05:39
     264    Nathan Whitlatch                  Moultrie  GA          997    27   M      23 25-29               2:05:11     2:05:59
     265    Phillip Wenturine                 Jacksonville  FL      992    20   M      19 20-24               2:05:11     2:05:32
     266    Woody Dudley                      Tallahassee  FL       571    75   M       2 70-99               2:05:31     2:06:11
     267    Marie Chiodi                      Delray Beach  FL      503    55   F       2 55-59               2:05:36     2:06:17
     268    Nicholas Ryan                     Tallahassee  FL      1053    20   M      20 20-24               2:05:56     2:06:39
     269    Ann Bowman                        Tallahassee  FL       420    43   F      15 40-44               2:05:57     2:06:18
     270    Annette Wilson                    Tallahassee  FL      1002    28   F      15 25-29               2:06:01     2:06:22
     271    Chadwick McKinney                 Tallahassee  FL       772    28   M      24 25-29               2:06:07     2:06:44
     272    Brian Schoen                      Tallahassee  FL       414    31   M      12 30-34               2:06:11     2:06:28
     273    Melissa Johnson                   Tallahassee  FL      1082    33   F      18 30-34               2:06:28     2:07:13
     274    Frank De Gregorio                 Montreal  QC          548    45   M      26 45-49               2:06:35     2:06:46
     275    Jaimeson Echavia                  Panama City Beach     581    41   M      27 40-44               2:06:52     2:07:37
     276    Jane Holmes                       Tallahassee  FL       663    47   F       5 45-49               2:07:00     2:07:35
     277    Arthur Anderson                   Meigs  GA             434    47   M      27 45-49               2:07:03     2:07:19
     278    Romeo Aggabao                     Tallahassee  FL      1041    46   M      28 45-49               2:07:06     2:07:21
     279    Paige Kniskern                    Boca Raton  FL        709    19   F       9 14-19               2:07:08     2:07:39
     280    Mandy Petroski-Moore              Tallahassee  FL       833    38   F      10 35-39               2:07:09     2:07:43
     281    Michael Robards                   Tallahassee  FL       862    40   M      28 40-44               2:07:11     2:07:40
     282    Christine Wang                    Tallahassee  FL       987    22   F      21 20-24               2:07:12     2:07:45
     283    Sean Gray                         Monticello  FL       1083    42   M      29 40-44               2:07:12     2:07:36
     284    David Rudenborg                   Tallahassee  FL       871    34   M      13 30-34               2:07:20     2:07:50
     285    Marjorie Crosbie                  Tampa  FL             529    41   F      16 40-44               2:07:22     2:07:41
     286    Michael Bellamy                   Tallahassee  FL      1014    34   M      14 30-34               2:07:23     2:07:52
     287    Kelly Snyder                      Tallahassee  FL       914    21   F      22 20-24               2:07:27     2:07:51
     288    Kasey Reid                        Monticello  GA        854    36   F      11 35-39               2:07:29     2:07:53
     289    Catherine Kunst                   Tallahassee  FL       712    43   F      17 40-44               2:07:30     2:07:58
     290    Stefanie Maxwell                  Tallahassee  FL       756    41   F      18 40-44               2:07:38     2:08:07
     291    Edna Alford                       Sneads  FL           1078    37   F      12 35-39               2:07:48     2:08:03
     292    Tony Reed                         Chattahoochee  FL    1079    42   M      30 40-44               2:07:48     2:08:03
     293    Kelly Ash                         Tallahassee  FL      1081    35   F      13 35-39               2:07:51     2:08:36
     294    Melody Bezemek                    Tallahassee  FL       464    32   F      19 30-34               2:07:54     2:08:14
     295    Christopher Choate                Niceville  FL         504    49   M      29 45-49               2:07:59     2:08:35
     296    Karen Bennett                     Crawfordville  FL     457    35   F      14 35-39               2:08:03     2:08:38
     297    Chelsea Northam                   Tallahassee  FL       804    19   F      10 14-19               2:08:11     2:08:45
     298    Richard Mariner                   Tallahassee  FL       746    47   M      30 45-49               2:08:19     2:09:03
     299    Diana Caldwell                    Tallahassee  FL       487    55   F       3 55-59               2:08:30     2:09:01
     300    Brent Davis                       Tallahassee  FL       542    26   M      25 25-29               2:08:36     2:09:04

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
     301    Scott Watson                      Quincy  FL            990    40   M      31 40-44               2:08:36     2:09:06
     302    Daphne Holden                     Tallahassee  FL       660    46   F       6 45-49               2:08:49     2:09:29
     303    Marie-Claire Leman                Tallahassee  FL      1018    38   F      15 35-39               2:08:49     2:09:28
     304    Kathleen Mahoney-Norris           Prattville  AL        742    56   F       4 55-59               2:08:55     2:09:17
     305    Coleen Mahoney                    Ocala  FL             740    49   F       7 45-49               2:08:55     2:09:16
     306    Catherine Stresing                Tallahassee  FL       940    42   F      19 40-44               2:09:04     2:09:33
     307    Brooke Boswell                    Tallahassee  FL       470    19   F      11 14-19               2:09:08     2:09:29
     308    Elizabeth Ekk                     Tallahassee  FL       582    33   F      20 30-34               2:09:10     2:10:03
     309    Greg Upham                        Tallahassee  FL      1051    43   M      32 40-44               2:09:53     2:10:26
     310    Anouchcka Ambouroue               Tallahassee  FL       433    31   F      21 30-34               2:10:00     2:10:23
     311    Patti Hilaman                     Tallahassee  FL       657    53   F       5 50-54               2:10:00     2:10:35
     312    Heather Ritchie                   Tallahassee  FL       860    34   F      22 30-34               2:10:07     2:10:25
     313    Mark Fuller                       Tallahassee  FL       601    47   M      31 45-49               2:10:15     2:10:49
     314    Mandee Baumer                     Tallahassee  FL       455    40   F      20 40-44               2:10:22     2:10:22
     315    Joy Key                           Bainbridge  GA       1084    41   F      21 40-44               2:10:25     2:11:03
     316    Megan O'Hara                      Tallahassee  FL       809    23   F      23 20-24               2:10:37     2:10:53
     317    Kenley Stringer                   Tallahassee  FL       943    29   M      26 25-29               2:10:38     2:11:07
     318    Jeannie Garner                    Tallahassee  FL      1031    44   F      22 40-44               2:10:40     2:11:15
     319    Jeffrey Ellis                     Watersound  FL       1029    48   M      32 45-49               2:10:53     2:11:19
     320    Saiju Gangadharan                 Tallahassee  FL       604    39   M      13 35-39               2:10:58     2:11:24
     321    Kyle Rogers                       Tallahassee  FL       867    25   M      27 25-29               2:11:10     2:11:34
     322    Sarah Huffman                     Tallahassee  FL       672    22   F      24 20-24               2:11:12     2:11:51
     323    Tracy Davis                       Pavo  GA              545    44   F      23 40-44               2:11:14     2:11:30
     324    Casey Mauldin                     Tallahassee1BT  FL   1035    24   M      21 20-24               2:11:51     2:12:23
     325    Bill Stedman                      Fairfax Station  VA   926    59   M       7 55-59               2:12:00     2:12:35
     326    Heather Burch                     Tallahassee  FL       482    39   F      16 35-39               2:12:00     2:12:33
     327    Christopher Campbell              Tallahassee  FL       491    61   M       4 60-64               2:12:01     2:12:10
     328    Cassie Davis                      Monticello  FL        543    35   F      17 35-39               2:12:03     2:12:32
     329    Sheila Doyle                      Tallahassee  FL       569    48   F       8 45-49               2:12:07     2:12:17
     330    Denise Massie                     Tallahassee  FL       751    41   F      24 40-44               2:12:08     2:12:37
     331    Danielle Reeves                   Tallahassee  FL       852    26   F      16 25-29               2:12:20     2:12:52
     332    Mary Holley                       Wewahitchka  FL       661    52   F       6 50-54               2:12:21     2:12:34
     333    Cathy Cushing                     Tallahassee  FL      1045    43   F      25 40-44               2:12:22     2:12:54
     334    Lisa Schwenning                   Tallahassee  FL      1036    43   F      26 40-44               2:12:28     2:12:55
     335    David McCann                      Tampa  FL             761    18   M      14  1-19               2:12:36     2:13:24
     336    Michelle Beitelman                Tallahassee  FL      1042    40   F      27 40-44               2:12:37     2:13:11
     337    Kathy Lindsay                     Tallahasse  FL        731    52   F       7 50-54               2:12:45     2:13:18
     338    David Knight                      Tallahassee  FL       707    46   M      33 45-49               2:12:52     2:13:26
     339    Kaitlyn Terpstra                  Sarasota  FL          957    18   F      12 14-19               2:12:53     2:13:28
     340    Lori Terpstra                     Sarasota  FL          958    45   F       9 45-49               2:12:53     2:13:29
     341    Karen Sandrik                     Tallahassee  FL       879    29   F      17 25-29               2:12:58     2:13:57
     342    Becky Sandrik                     Oakland  FL           878    31   F      23 30-34               2:13:03     2:14:02
     343    Lorraine Banks                    Land O Lakes  FL      449    52   F       8 50-54               2:13:04     2:13:46
     344    Zoraida Cintron-Morales           Wesley Chapel  FL     505    49   F      10 45-49               2:13:05     2:13:46
     345    Mary Stutzman                     Tallahassee  FL       944    63   F       1 60-64               2:13:06     2:13:38
     346    Ross Wise                         Tallahassee  FL      1005    30   M      15 30-34               2:13:12     2:13:51
     347    Jr Ervin                          Tallahassee  FL      1030    23   M      22 20-24               2:13:15     2:13:27
     348    Katherine McCoy                   Tallahassee  FL       766    18   F      13 14-19               2:13:16     2:13:37
     349    Victoria Lopez                    Tallahassee  FL       732    21   F      25 20-24               2:13:16     2:13:54
     350    Deborah Ansley                    Cairo  GA             438    55   F       5 55-59               2:13:17     2:13:24
     351    Ryan Knight                       Tallahassee  FL       708    23   M      23 20-24               2:13:19     2:13:39
     352    Michael Stribling                 Woodville  FL        1023    19   M      15  1-19               2:13:20     2:13:56
     353    Andrew Brady                      Tallahassee  FL       415    43   M      33 40-44               2:13:20     2:14:01
     354    Lindsey Bowen                     Tallahassee  FL       472    24   F      26 20-24               2:13:22     2:13:48
     355    Heather Thomas                    Tallahassee  FL       960    33   F      24 30-34               2:13:38     2:14:09
     356    Mary Jane Tappen                  Tallahassee  FL      1087    60   F       2 60-64               2:13:39     2:14:19
     357    Stephen Clifton                   Orlando  FL           508    53   M      17 50-54               2:13:58     2:14:40
     358    Jessica Platt                     Tallahassee  FL       839    32   F      25 30-34               2:14:19     2:14:38
     359    Shellie Scheider                  Tallahassee  FL       883    38   F      18 35-39               2:14:23     2:15:16
     360    Randall Martin                    Monroe  GA            749    53   M      18 50-54               2:14:29     2:14:53
     361    Lisa Hutcheson                    Tallahassee  FL       677    28   F      18 25-29               2:14:34     2:15:04
     362    Lynn Landis                       Tallahassee  FL       719    47   F      11 45-49               2:14:37     2:15:19
     363    Terence Farrell                   Tallahassee  FL      1057    43   M      34 40-44               2:14:41     2:15:28
     364    David Henry                       Tallahassee  FL       654    45   M      34 45-49               2:14:43     2:15:18
     365    Scott Henley                      Tallahassee  FL       653    45   M      35 45-49               2:14:43     2:15:16
     366    Blas Gomez                        Tallahassee  FL       614    57   M       8 55-59               2:14:44     2:15:18
     367    Jennifer Batey                    Tallahassee  FL       454    34   F      26 30-34               2:14:45     2:15:04
     368    Rebecca Landerman                 West Palm Beach  FL   718    18   F      14 14-19               2:15:01     2:15:21
     369    Damian Dirscherl                  Waynesville  NC       564    70   M       3 70-99               2:15:11     2:15:51
     370    Cheryl Hawk                       Ocala  FL             649    54   F       9 50-54               2:15:16     2:15:50
     371    April Tatro                       Tampa  FL             952    45   F      12 45-49               2:15:27     2:16:10
     372    Hannah Hersey                     Tallahassee  FL       655    20   F      27 20-24               2:15:39     2:16:20
     373    Heather Fuselier                  Tallahassee  FL       603    35   F      19 35-39               2:15:53     2:16:24
     374    Rene Meyer                        Tallahassee  FL      1020    37   F      20 35-39               2:15:58     2:16:17
     375    Andrea Johnson                    Tallahassee  FL       690    35   F      21 35-39               2:16:03     2:16:33
     376    Nicholas Bennett                  Moultrie  GA         1073    34   M      16 30-34               2:16:08     2:16:44
     377    Bill Gorman                       Belleview  FL         617    65   M       4 65-69               2:16:09     2:16:44
     378    Jennifer Handel                   Tallahassee  FL       639    48   F      13 45-49               2:16:12     2:17:05
     379    Karen Munoz                       Tallahassee  FL       796    52   F      10 50-54               2:16:24     2:17:04
     380    Michelle Harrison                 Tallahassee  FL       645    44   F      28 40-44               2:16:26     2:16:59
     381    Joanne Untalan                    Gainesville  FL       973    33   F      27 30-34               2:16:27     2:17:09
     382    Jill Grantham                     Doerun  GA            623    34   F      28 30-34               2:16:45     2:17:22
     383    Mary Neiberger                    Gainesville  FL       800    59   F       6 55-59               2:17:09     2:17:59
     384    Barbara Odonnell                  Tallahassee  FL       808    50   F      11 50-54               2:17:25     2:18:04
     385    Bryan Desloge                     Tallahassee  FL       556    52   M      19 50-54               2:17:33     2:18:30
     386    Robert Skrob                      Tallahassee  FL       906    40   M      35 40-44               2:17:39     2:18:02
     387    Volker Crede                      Tallahassee  FL      1056    43   M      36 40-44               2:17:45     2:18:34
     388    Matthew Kirchharr                 Tallahassee  FL       704    26   M      28 25-29               2:17:45     2:18:11
     389    Lindsay Pierce                    Troy  AL              837    29   F      19 25-29               2:17:47     2:18:26
     390    John Hunt                         Tallahassee  FL       675    44   M      37 40-44               2:17:50     2:18:36
     391    Odyne Lacossiere                  Statesboro  GA        716    41   F      29 40-44               2:18:00     2:18:20
     392    Denise Pifer                      Mary Esther  FL       838    46   F      14 45-49               2:18:13     2:18:43
     393    Susan Smiroldo                    Crawfordville  FL     907    38   F      22 35-39               2:18:14     2:18:49
     394    Toni Dalida                       Fort Walton Beach     537    22   F      28 20-24               2:18:14     2:18:36
     395    Fran Smith                        Tallahasse  FL        911    36   F      23 35-39               2:18:28     2:19:12
     396    Laura Register                    Cairo  GA             853    47   F      15 45-49               2:18:29     2:19:10
     397    Lauren Garcia                     Tallahassee  FL       608    21   F      29 20-24               2:18:52     2:19:27
     398    Jonathan Otano                    Tallahassee  FL       815    20   M      24 20-24               2:19:02     2:19:28
     399    Tina Cardoza                      Crawfordville  FL     493    37   F      24 35-39               2:19:25     2:20:01
     400    Lucas Martorana                   Tallahassee  FL       750    26   M      29 25-29               2:19:27     2:20:09

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
     401    Christine Maddox                  Tallahassee  FL       737    27   F      20 25-29               2:19:28     2:20:09
     402    Melissa Zapata                    Tallahassee  FL      1011    32   F      29 30-34               2:19:28     2:19:41
     403    Greg Dudley                       Tallahassee  FL      1088    37   M      14 35-39               2:19:29     2:20:22
     404    Laurence Pender                   Greenwood  FL         828    46   M      36 45-49               2:19:32     2:20:25
     405    Ken Scheider                      Tallahassee  FL       882    41   M      38 40-44               2:19:33     2:20:26
     406    Christine Gerrity                 Tallahassee  FL       610    22   F      30 20-24               2:19:44     2:20:03
     407    Autumn Neely                      Riverview  FL         799    24   F      31 20-24               2:19:44     2:20:03
     408    Danielle Carter                   Tallahassee  FL       495    20   F      32 20-24               2:19:56     2:20:28
     409    Jacqueline McDaniel               Monticello  FL        767    57   F       7 55-59               2:19:58     2:20:29
     410    Kelly Trumble                     Orange Park  FL       969    27   F      21 25-29               2:20:04     2:20:48
     411    Joe Anne Hart                     Tallahassee  FL       646    38   F      25 35-39               2:20:07     2:20:35
     412    Crystal Grafton                   Tallahassee  FL       622    29   F      22 25-29               2:20:07     2:20:34
     413    Mary Tucker                       Tallahassee  FL       970    23   F      33 20-24               2:20:08     2:20:35
     414    Abbie Glenn                       Tallahssee  FL        613    33   F      30 30-34               2:20:09     2:21:01
     415    Charles Hood                      Silver Springs  FL   1064    57   M       9 55-59               2:20:15     2:20:36
     416    Mariela Santurri                  Tallahassee  FL       880    41   F      30 40-44               2:20:29     2:21:11
     417    Jerry Stephens                    Tallahassee  FL       930    59   M      10 55-59               2:20:43     2:21:30
     418    Thuy Nguyen                       Tallahassee  FL       802    29   F      23 25-29               2:20:49     2:21:17
     419    Kevin Langston                    Tallahassee  FL      1047    53   M      20 50-54               2:20:49     2:21:07
     420    Jaime Strattan                    Orlando  FL           939    34   F      31 30-34               2:20:53     2:22:14
     421    Susan Jones                       Crawfordville  FL     694    36   F      26 35-39               2:20:57     2:21:38
     422    Eduardo Gonzalez Loumiet          Tallahassee  FL       615    31   M      17 30-34               2:21:06     2:21:45
     423    Mary Burr                         Tallahasssee  FL      483    23   F      34 20-24               2:21:08     2:21:56
     424    Patricia Dugan                    Tallahassee  FL       573    61   F       3 60-64               2:21:12     2:21:36
     425    John Bagnardi                     Tallahassee  FL       447    48   M      37 45-49               2:21:36     2:22:07
     426    Christine Sutherland              Tallahassee  FL       949    44   F      31 40-44               2:21:37     2:22:08
     427    Michele Yeary                     Tallahassee  FL      1008    38   F      27 35-39               2:21:40     2:22:05
     428    Hunter Berg                       Tallahassee  FL       460    21   M      25 20-24               2:21:40     2:22:18
     429    Lauren McDuffie                   Tallahassee  FL       769    21   F      35 20-24               2:21:40     2:22:18
     430    Jodie Frank                       Tallahassee  FL       598    20   F      36 20-24               2:21:58     2:22:23
     431    Michael Stiles                    Tallahassee  FL       936    52   M      21 50-54               2:21:59     2:22:38
     432    Amy Johnson                       Tallahassee  FL       689    39   F      28 35-39               2:22:14     2:22:35
     433    Chasity O'Steen                   Tallahassee  FL       814    36   F      29 35-39               2:22:16     2:23:06
     434    Kelli Dillon                      Tallahassee  FL       561    41   F      32 40-44               2:22:19     2:23:16
     435    Karen Fisher                      Tallahassee  FL       593    56   F       8 55-59               2:22:22     2:22:58
     436    Julie Labelle                     Tallahassee  FL      1052    21   F      37 20-24               2:22:24     2:23:02
     437    Elizabeth Tilley                  Tallahassee  FL       964    21   F      38 20-24               2:22:27     2:23:04
     438    Natasha Garcia                    Panama City Beach     609    27   F      24 25-29               2:22:37     2:23:27
     439    Loren Lowers                      Bradenton  FL         735    34   M      18 30-34               2:22:52     2:23:15
     440    Chris Waller                      Tallahassee  FL       986    38   M      15 35-39               2:22:53     2:23:16
     441    Diana Kirbo                       Bainbridge  GA        703    54   F      12 50-54               2:22:54     2:23:43
     442    Maricruz Fincher                  Tallahassee  FL       590    30   F      32 30-34               2:22:56     2:23:27
     443    Julia Accardo                     Tallahassee  FL       422    33   F      33 30-34               2:22:57     2:23:27
     444    Megan Mays                        Tallahassee  FL       757    28   F      25 25-29               2:23:02     2:23:48
     445    Sheri Spencer                     Birmingham  AL        921    36   F      30 35-39               2:23:11     2:23:30
     446    Amy Southerland                   Tallahassee  FL       918    33   F      34 30-34               2:23:11     2:23:45
     447    Jennifer Hoffman                  Crawfordville  FL     659    32   F      35 30-34               2:23:18     2:24:10
     448    Ella Schwarz                      Tallahassee  FL       890    51   F      13 50-54               2:23:31     2:24:08
     449    Jana Mallder                      Enterprise  AL        743    41   F      33 40-44               2:23:35     2:24:06
     450    Jennifer Shafer                   Tallahassee  FL       894    43   F      34 40-44               2:23:45     2:24:32
     451    Cindi Goodson                     Tallahassee  FL       616    48   F      16 45-49               2:23:46     2:24:32
     452    Susan Schmeichel                  Tallahassee  FL       886    24   F      39 20-24               2:24:28     2:25:04
     453    Paula Verdouw                     Harrisburg  SD        979    25   F      26 25-29               2:24:28     2:25:04
     454    Jennifer Ventura                  Tallahassee  FL      1025    37   F      31 35-39               2:26:03     2:26:23
     455    Christopher Danello               Tallahassee  FL       540    42   M      39 40-44               2:26:03     2:26:25
     456    Robert Remes                      Tallahassee  FL       855    37   M      16 35-39               2:26:16     2:27:04
     457    Meg Jameson                       Tallahassee  FL       685    20   F      40 20-24               2:26:34     2:27:01
     458    Logan Miles                       Tallahassee  FL       779    22   F      41 20-24               2:26:35     2:27:01
     459    Lori Hembree                      Hendersonville  NC    652    44   F      35 40-44               2:26:44     2:27:41
     460    Anna Strimaitis                   Tallahassee  FL       941    27   F      27 25-29               2:26:50     2:27:44
     461    Robin Smith                       Tallahassee  FL       912    48   F      17 45-49               2:26:57     2:27:48
     462    Sara Hart                         Tallahassee  FL       647    30   F      36 30-34               2:27:02     2:27:46
     463    Alan Dial                         Tallahassee  FL       558    39   M      17 35-39               2:27:44     2:28:04
     464    Ross Matchett                     Tallahassee  FL       753    46   M      38 45-49               2:27:51     2:28:07
     465    Anthony Conticello                Tallahassee  FL       514    40   M      40 40-44               2:27:53     2:28:34
     466    Jimmy Ledford                     Tallahassee  FL       727    56   M      11 55-59               2:28:09     2:28:56
     467    Rhonda Pace                       Tallahassee  FL       817    44   F      36 40-44               2:28:12     2:28:44
     468    David Menzies                     Tallahassee  FL      1066    27   M      30 25-29               2:28:12     2:28:33
     469    Leanna Greene                     Lake Park  GA         625    26   F      28 25-29               2:28:22     2:28:52
     470    Janine Couch                      Tallahassee  FL       522    29   F      29 25-29               2:28:53     2:29:33
     471    Mikayla Curro                     Tallahassee  FL       533    21   F      42 20-24               2:29:04     2:29:54
     472    Holly Spires                      Tallahassee  FL       923    31   F      37 30-34               2:29:40     2:30:17
     473    Jennifer Van Skiver               Atlanta  GA           976    27   F      30 25-29               2:29:50     2:30:43
     474    Daniel Rongo                      Fort Myers  FL        868    19   M      16  1-19               2:29:54     2:30:40
     475    Katie Milner                      Santa Rosa Beach  F   785    28   F      31 25-29               2:29:55     2:30:15
     476    Abi Moon                          Tallahassee  FL       790    36   F      32 35-39               2:30:02     2:30:43
     477    Dagny Brogdon                     Tallahassee  FL       474    31   F      38 30-34               2:30:03     2:30:43
     478    Alyssia Martin                    Tallahassee  FL       748    16   F      15 14-19               2:30:30     2:30:38
     479    Sarah Miller                      Tallahassee  FL       783    22   F      43 20-24               2:30:35     2:31:18
     480    Meaghan Bourgeois                 Tallahassee  FL       471    21   F      44 20-24               2:30:48     2:31:25
     481    Christina Maddox                  Carwfordville  FL     736    34   F      39 30-34               2:30:51     2:31:19
     482    Chika Okoro                       Tallahassee  FL       812    31   F      40 30-34               2:31:05     2:31:57
     483    Jackie Bernabe                    Lutz  FL              461    49   F      18 45-49               2:31:10     2:31:53
     484    Clifford Burhans                  Tallahassee  FL      1067    21   M      26 20-24               2:31:11     2:31:55
     485    Doug McFarland                    Tallahassee  FL       770    33   M      19 30-34               2:31:20     2:32:13
     486    Sarah Angelotti                   Tallahassee  FL       437    33   F      41 30-34               2:31:25     2:31:52
     487    Tara Blessing                     Tallahassee  FL       467    33   F      42 30-34               2:31:42     2:32:06
     488    Rod Barnes                        Daytona Beach  FL     452    41   M      41 40-44               2:31:43     2:32:11
     489    Sofia Fernandez                   Tallahassee  FL       588    18   F      16 14-19               2:31:45     2:32:24
     490    Nathan Cha                        Marietta  GA          498    34   M      20 30-34               2:31:47     2:31:52
     491    Katy Gimbel                       Tallahassee  FL       611    29   F      32 25-29               2:32:18     2:33:14
     492    Rosalinda Larkin                  Havana  FL            721    41   F      37 40-44               2:32:22     2:32:43
     493    Jennifer Barineau                 Tallahassee  FL       451    38   F      33 35-39               2:32:44     2:33:37
     494    Diane Eberhart                    Brunswick  GA         579    52   F      14 50-54               2:32:57     2:33:47
     495    Sarah Hester-Hall                 Dothan  AL            656    30   F      43 30-34               2:32:58     2:33:32
     496    Kimberly Nichols                  Dothan  AL            803    55   F       9 55-59               2:32:59     2:33:33
     497    Jamie Harley                      Tallahassee  FL       642    33   F      44 30-34               2:33:08     2:34:01
     498    Wendi Works                       Tallahassee  FL       417    41   F      38 40-44               2:33:24     2:33:59
     499    Robert Palmer                     Tallahassee  FL       819    50   M      22 50-54               2:33:24     2:33:59
     500    Christie Goss                     Tallahassee  FL       619    24   F      45 20-24               2:33:42     2:34:21

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
     501    Amber Pearson                     Tallahassee  FL       824    32   F      45 30-34               2:34:09     2:34:50
     502    Bridget Stephens                  Thomasville  GA       928    24   F      46 20-24               2:34:14     2:34:43
     503    David White                       Gainesville  FL       995    27   M      31 25-29               2:34:35     2:35:28
     504    Laura Kelly                       Tallahassee  FL       700    21   F      47 20-24               2:35:03     2:35:54
     505    Deborah Seymore                   Tallahassee  FL       893    45   F      19 45-49               2:35:23     2:36:02
     506    Mason Vance                       Tallahassee  FL       411    40   M      42 40-44               2:35:23     2:36:02
     507    Adam Neri                         Tallahassee  FL       801    33   M      21 30-34               2:35:28     2:36:12
     508    Anthony Roberts                   Tallahassee  FL       863    49   M      39 45-49               2:36:13     2:36:50
     509    Nick Russo                        Jupiter  FL           872    26   M      32 25-29               2:36:31     2:36:58
     510    Christiane Girr                   Tallahassee  FL       612    20   F      48 20-24               2:36:33     2:37:00
     511    Nicole Ruby                       Conifer  CO           870    37   F      34 35-39               2:36:47     2:37:25
     512    Julie Perry                       Tallahassee  FL      1071    24   F      49 20-24               2:36:51     2:37:39
     513    Kim Kupfer                        Tallahassee  FL       714    49   F      20 45-49               2:37:19     2:38:16
     514    Marsha White                      Gainesville  FL       996    64   F       4 60-64               2:37:20     2:38:13
     515    Kathy Fowler                      Bainbridge  GA        596    53   F      15 50-54               2:37:53     2:38:42
     516    Pauline Maxwell                   Bainbridge  GA        755    39   F      35 35-39               2:38:02     2:38:50
     517    Patrick Jekanowski                Jensen Beach  FL     1048    19   M      17  1-19               2:38:22     2:39:08
     518    James Kane III                    Tallahassee  FL       698    20   M      27 20-24               2:38:23     2:39:08
     519    Erik Reed                         Tallahasse  FL        851    20   M      28 20-24               2:38:24     2:39:08
     520    Clinton Reed                      Tallahassee  FL       850    31   M      22 30-34               2:38:24     2:39:08
     521    Timothy Scollo                    Tallahassee  FL       892    20   M      29 20-24               2:38:25     2:39:08
     522    Stephen Fischer                   Tallahassee  FL       592    19   M      18  1-19               2:38:25     2:39:08
     523    Laura Sullivan                    Winter Park  FL       945    59   F      10 55-59               2:38:42     2:39:38
     524    Karin Freeman                     Tallahassee  FL       599    40   F      39 40-44               2:38:54     2:39:11
     525    Ruth Gorman                       Belleview  FL         618    64   F       5 60-64               2:39:21     2:39:56
     526    Michelle Laning                   Oak Park  IL          720    23   F      50 20-24               2:39:25     2:40:22
     527    Angie Waller                      Tallahassee  FL       985    38   F      36 35-39               2:39:30     2:39:53
     528    Lisa Miller                       Tallahassee  FL       782    31   F      46 30-34               2:39:39     2:40:36
     529    David Smith                       Tallahassee  FL       909    67   M       5 65-69               2:40:14     2:40:58
     530    Misty Carter                      Tallahassee  FL      1055    33   F      47 30-34               2:40:15     2:41:09
     531    Brad Diesburg                     Tallahassee  FL       559    31   M      23 30-34               2:40:46     2:41:26
     532    Claire Tindal                     Tallahassee  FL       965    27   F      33 25-29               2:40:47     2:41:27
     533    Katherine Owen                    Crawfordville  FL     816    37   F      37 35-39               2:41:17     2:42:15
     534    Prakash Mohan                     Tallahassee  FL      1021    27   M      33 25-29               2:42:34     2:43:30
     535    Amanda Coleman                    Tallahassee  FL       509    21   F      51 20-24               2:42:53     2:43:29
     536    Jeremy Billington                 Tallahassee  FL       465    30   M      24 30-34               2:43:14     2:44:10
     537    Keren Blount                      Tallahassee  FL       468    39   F      38 35-39               2:43:29     2:44:24
     538    Racheal Daigle                    Tallahassee  FL       535    31   F      48 30-34               2:43:30     2:43:49
     539    Vince Verges                      Tallahassee  FL       981    46   M      40 45-49               2:43:35     2:44:02
     540    Heather McCoy                     Perry  FL             765    38   F      39 35-39               2:43:35     2:44:04
     541    Gary James                        Tallahassee  FL       684    45   M      41 45-49               2:44:23     2:45:13
     542    Shawna Griffin                    Coolidge  GA          629    30   F      49 30-34               2:44:34     2:44:34
     543    Romonia Musgrove                  Bainbridge  GA        797    59   F      11 55-59               2:44:58     2:45:48
     544    Mike Degennaro                    Tallahassee  FL       552    69   M       6 65-69               2:45:25     2:46:21
     545    Brian Vincent                     Tallahassee  FL       982    38   M      18 35-39               2:45:50     2:46:43
     546    Marcos Leon                       Tallahassee  FL       728    20   M      30 20-24               2:46:37     2:47:23
     547    Shonda Bernadin                   Statesboro  GA        462    35   F      40 35-39               2:46:59     2:47:19
     548    George Desloge                    Tallahassee  FL       557    66   M       7 65-69               2:47:39     2:48:35
     549    Kelly Sciba                       Tallahassee  FL       891    42   F      40 40-44               2:47:45     2:48:35
     550    Jane Schmidt                      Lynn Haven  FL        887    52   F      16 50-54               2:47:52     2:48:42
     551    Adriana Eberhart                  Tallahassee  FL       578    23   F      52 20-24               2:50:04     2:50:56
     552    Joe Cuffel                        Tallahassee  FL       530    21   M      31 20-24               2:50:04     2:50:47
     553    Pia Eberhart                      Marietta  GA          580    54   F      17 50-54               2:50:30     2:51:22
     554    Elizabeth Janes Davis             Tallahassee  FL       686    27   F      34 25-29               2:51:02     2:51:02
     555    Charla Hughes                     Tallahassee  FL       673    25   F      35 25-29               2:51:43     2:52:26
     556    Drenia Combs                      Tallahassee  FL       513    46   F      21 45-49               2:51:51     2:52:45
     557    Kim Merritt                       Tallahassee  FL       775    59   F      12 55-59               2:52:05     2:52:52
     558    Robin Taylor                      Tallahassee  FL       956    25   F      36 25-29               2:52:19     2:53:08
     559    Kristl Varnes                     Crawfordville  FL     978    39   F      41 35-39               2:52:59     2:53:52
     560    John Tan                          Tallahassee  FL       953    38   M      19 35-39               2:53:10     2:53:59
     561    Matthew Mangiaracina              Miami  FL             745    19   M      19  1-19               2:54:48     2:55:31
     562    Lourdes Calzadilla                Tallahassee  FL       489    47   F      22 45-49               2:54:55     2:55:54
     563    Mark Hamilton                     Tallahassee  FL       636    42   M      43 40-44               2:54:58     2:55:57
     564    Katherine Crede                   Tallahassee  FL       528    20   F      53 20-24               2:54:59     2:55:40
     565    Aline Rackley                     Tallahassee  FL       846    19   F      17 14-19               2:54:59     2:55:40
     566    Caldwell Nystrom                  Tallahassee  FL       805    19   F      18 14-19               2:55:33     2:56:11
     567    Debbie Huey                       Tallahassee  FL       671    58   F      13 55-59               2:55:37     2:56:15
     568    John Simmons                      Tallahassee  FL       900    37   M      20 35-39               2:56:33     2:57:17
     569    Brian Farkas                      Tallahassee  FL       584    29   M      34 25-29               2:56:38     2:57:29
     570    Kathy Clark                       Tallahassee  FL       506    46   F      23 45-49               2:56:56     2:57:54
     571    John Griffin                      Tallahassee  FL       628    60   M       5 60-64               2:56:57     2:57:56
     572    Mellody Hughes                    Defuniak Springs  F   674    48   F      24 45-49               2:57:59     2:58:51
     573    Melaney Cordell                   Crawfordville  FL     517    33   F      50 30-34               2:59:22     3:00:19
     574    Jean Amadis Jr                    Tallahassee  FL       432    36   M      21 35-39               3:00:28     3:01:19
     575    Meriel Joseph                     Tallahassee  FL       696    22   F      54 20-24               3:01:05     3:01:20
     576    Jennifer Petrillo                 Fort Walton Beach     831    47   F      25 45-49               3:01:20     3:02:03
     577    Ryan Petrillo                     Tallahassee  FL       832    20   M      32 20-24               3:01:20     3:02:03
     578    Carol Arana                       Tallahassee  FL      1065    37   F      42 35-39               3:01:58     3:02:53
     579    Chris Leblanc                     Tallahassee  FL       726    30   M      25 30-34               3:03:44     3:04:29
     580    Patty Mitchell                    Tallahassee  FL       787    58   F      14 55-59               3:03:47     3:04:39
     581    Elizabeth Kamerick                Havanna  FL           697    35   F      43 35-39               3:03:48     3:04:39
     582    Kathy Schreiber                   Eastlake  OH          888    50   F      18 50-54               3:04:02     3:04:59
     583    Jason Zink                        Tallahassee  FL      1013    37   M      22 35-39               3:07:53     3:08:41
     584    Thomas Gonzalez                   Tallahassee  FL      1032    23   M      33 20-24               3:07:53     3:08:40
     585    Claire Butler                     Jacksonville  FL      484    20   F      55 20-24               3:07:54     3:08:40
     586    Patty Ryan                        Tallahassee  FL       873    47   F      26 45-49               3:08:39     3:09:32
     587    Stacey Fultz                      Tallahassee  FL       602    36   F      44 35-39               3:08:54     3:09:46
     588    Aimee Shaffer                     Fort Walton Beach     895    52   F      19 50-54               3:10:19     3:11:10
     589    Janet Stephens                    Tallahassee  FL       929    60   F       6 60-64               3:11:57     3:12:55
     590    Dawn Griffin                      Tallahassee  FL       627    52   F      20 50-54               3:12:30     3:13:29
     591    Linda Walker                      Tallahassee  FL       984    61   F       7 60-64               3:12:44     3:13:44
     592    Eugene Nicholas                   Islamorada  FL       1059    66   M       8 65-69               3:12:48     3:13:40
     593    Barabara Crandall                 Tallahassee  FL       526    58   F      15 55-59               3:13:32     3:14:24
     594    Jim Metrock                       Birmingham  AL        777    61   M       6 60-64               3:19:35     3:20:25
     595    Tasha Lott                        Hahira  GA            734    24   F      56 20-24               3:24:23     3:25:20
     596    Bob Keller                        Tallahassee  FL       699    78   M       4 70-99               3:25:00     3:25:57
     597    Deborah Ingram                    Gainesville  FL       679    58   F      16 55-59               3:26:29     3:27:20
     598    Bonnie Balisteri                  Sandy  UT             448    64   F       8 60-64               3:33:48     3:34:49
     599    Linda Schmeckpeper                Mankato  MN           885    58   F      17 55-59               3:33:48     3:34:49
     600    Vi Plymel                         Tallahassee  FL       840    58   F      18 55-59               3:38:46     3:39:36

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
     601    Heidi Jinkins                     Tallahassee  FL       687    45   F      27 45-49               3:46:09     3:47:05
     602    Belinda Snyder                    Quincy  FL            913    48   F      28 45-49               4:03:50     4:04:46
     603    Georgia Stock                     Chattahoochee  FL     937    63   F       9 60-64               4:03:51     4:04:45
     604    Krinstina Peeples                 Crawfordville  FL     826    41   F      41 40-44               4:26:55     4:27:11
     605    Kathryn Holliday-Fields           Ft Walton Beach  FL   662    50   F      21 50-54               4:34:53     4:35:01
     606    Lucy Turner                       Tallahassee  FL       971    56   F      19 55-59               5:29:02     5:30:07
     607    Barbara Sanders                   St. George Island     875    57   F      20 55-59               5:29:02     5:30:08
     608    Joana Wong                        Tallahassee  FL      1039    23   F      57 20-24               5:40:37     5:40:37