Tallahassee Marathon
February 5, 2012; Tallahassee, FL
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports - M. Splitstone
Questions: splitstone@altavistasports.com

 

 

Male Open Winners

         Overall                                    -- 1st Half --   -- 2nd Half --        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       1  Solomon Kandie              1   33    1     1:11:53    2     1:15:29     2:27:23     2:27:23    
     2       2  Matt Flaherty               2   26    2     1:14:35    1     1:14:24     2:28:59     2:28:59    
     3       3  Justin Gillette             3   29    3     1:14:52    3     1:21:08     2:36:01     2:36:01    
     4       6  David Ndungu               29   33    4     1:16:26    4     1:25:40     2:42:07     2:42:07    
     5       7  Charlie Johnson             7   32    5     1:18:09    5     1:27:00     2:45:10     2:45:10    

Male Masters Winners

         Overall                                    -- 1st Half --   -- 2nd Half --        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       4  John Piggott                5   46    1     1:17:39    1     1:19:46     2:37:26     2:37:26    
     2       8  Chuck Engle                 4   40    3     1:20:42    2     1:27:50     2:48:32     2:48:32    
     3      12  Dan Clark                   6   40    2     1:19:57    3     1:37:31     2:57:27     2:57:29    

Male Grandmasters Winners

         Overall                                    -- 1st Half --   -- 2nd Half --        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      35  Alex Steverson            270   51    1     1:38:12    1     1:41:17     3:19:25     3:19:30    

Male Senior Grandmasters Winners

         Overall                                    -- 1st Half --   -- 2nd Half --        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      48  Benji Durden               22   60    1     1:41:15    1     1:52:19     3:33:28     3:33:35    

Male 15 to 19

         Overall                                    -- 1st Half --   -- 2nd Half --        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1     208  Mark Sox                  265   18    1     2:16:08    1     2:37:32     4:53:40     4:54:17    

Male 20 to 24

         Overall                                    -- 1st Half --   -- 2nd Half --        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      29  Caleb Pate                213   20    1     1:32:13    2     1:45:24     3:17:37     3:17:37    
     2      30  Nikolas Harvan-Matosic    134   22    3     1:41:42    1     1:36:43     3:18:25     3:18:34    
     3      47  David Witman              300   22    4     1:44:26    3     1:48:09     3:32:36     3:32:54    
     4      56  Matthew Saunders          246   22    2     1:37:08    7     1:59:29     3:36:38     3:36:42    
     5      60  Patrick Higgins           140   21    9     1:51:32    4     1:49:39     3:41:12     3:41:31    
     6      62  Jordan Greenstein         124   20    5     1:45:50    6     1:56:51     3:42:41     3:42:58    
     7      78  Matthew Crawford           90   20    8     1:48:46    8     1:59:42     3:48:29     3:48:29    
     8      89  Adam Swingle              276   22    7     1:48:32    9     2:05:10     3:53:43     3:53:56    
     9      97  Mark Tombrink             282   24   12     2:05:48    5     1:51:06     3:56:54     3:57:09    
    10     122  Dan Mosier                 16   21   11     1:53:54   10     2:13:03     4:06:58     4:06:58    
    11     129  Brad Baker                 54   20   10     1:51:43   11     2:17:25     4:09:08     4:09:15    
    12     169  Jonathan Blatt             71   20    6     1:48:32   13     2:43:36     4:32:08     4:32:23    
    13     177  Julian Perep              220   21   13     2:06:38   12     2:31:31     4:38:09     4:38:18    
    14     207  Tim Rawlins               229   24   15     2:09:25   14     2:43:50     4:53:16     4:54:01    
    15     209  Mark Dobo                 102   23   14     2:07:19   17     2:46:58     4:54:18     4:54:51    
    16     212  Michael Harding           132   20   16     2:10:59   15     2:44:21     4:55:21     4:55:47    
    17     217  Joshua Diaz               310   21   17     2:11:39   16     2:45:24     4:57:03     4:57:47    

Male 25 to 29

         Overall                                    -- 1st Half --   -- 2nd Half --        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       9  Michael Nesius             11   27    1     1:18:39    2     1:34:45     2:53:24     2:53:27    
     2      10  Karim Hasnaoui            135   29    2     1:25:59    1     1:28:34     2:54:33     2:54:36    
     3      25  Cole Tessier              277   29    5     1:33:24    3     1:41:46     3:15:11     3:15:11    
     4      31  Dustin Rhodes             235   27    4     1:32:26    4     1:46:22     3:18:48     3:18:50    
     5      37  Andrew Smyth              262   25    3     1:28:07    5     1:52:00     3:20:08     3:20:10    
     6      91  Lee Walton                290   27    6     1:48:41    7     2:06:13     3:54:55     3:55:02    
     7      92  Eric Mason                179   28    8     1:56:25    6     1:58:49     3:55:15     3:56:05    
     8     147  Misha Bogomaz              72   28    7     1:55:43   11     2:22:36     4:18:20     4:18:38    
     9     148  Michael Patterson         214   26    9     2:04:06    8     2:14:24     4:18:30     4:19:10    
    10     159  Richard Weiss             296   27   10     2:09:27    9     2:15:09     4:24:36     4:25:22    
    11     172  Evan Mathews              180   28   12     2:16:48   10     2:17:02     4:33:50     4:34:26    
    12     221  Soon Peng Cher             85   29   13     2:16:52   12     2:43:42     5:00:35     5:00:56    
    13     229  Lon Schmidt Jr.           249   26   11     2:11:08   13     3:01:16     5:12:25     5:12:45    

Male 30 to 34

         Overall                                    -- 1st Half --   -- 2nd Half --        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      16  Cedric Gillette            12   30    1     1:23:13    1     1:38:20     3:01:34     3:01:37    
     2      21  Steven Mifflin            192   32    3     1:28:13    3     1:42:21     3:10:35     3:10:35    
     3      32  Matt Ball                  56   33    4     1:38:07    2     1:40:44     3:18:51     3:18:56    
     4      46  Phillip Wilbourn          314   32    6     1:45:46    4     1:46:41     3:32:27     3:32:34    
     5      51  Nate Sukolsky             273   30    5     1:38:15    6     1:56:34     3:34:50     3:34:54    
     6      61  Paul Guyas                128   34    7     1:45:46    7     1:56:44     3:42:30     3:42:38    
     7      76  Jeffrey Dinert             99   33   11     1:55:55    5     1:52:06     3:48:02     3:48:10    
     8     107  Dave Mueller              201   30   12     1:56:03    8     2:03:04     3:59:07     3:59:41    
     9     121  Nathan Rhodes             236   33    9     1:50:34   12     2:15:45     4:06:20     4:06:31    
    10     132  Justin Williams           298   34   13     1:56:24   10     2:13:20     4:09:45     4:10:12    
    11     146  Barry Miller              193   30   16     2:01:34   11     2:14:35     4:16:09     4:16:27    
    12     150  Jason Venema              288   30    8     1:49:00   15     2:32:10     4:21:11     4:21:21    
    13     152  Adonis Cabarle             83   34   15     1:57:43   14     2:24:32     4:22:16     4:23:36    
    14     153  Matt Hohmeister           142   31   18     2:03:25   13     2:18:58     4:22:24     4:22:51    
    15     156  Timothy Qualls            226   32   20     2:11:26    9     2:12:17     4:23:44     4:24:13    
    16     164  John Tomlinson            283   34   10     1:54:57   17     2:34:47     4:29:44     4:30:01    
    17     165  Zhan Wang                 291   31   14     1:56:48   16     2:33:53     4:30:41     4:31:06    
    18     214  Michal Palczewski         210   32   17     2:03:07   19     2:52:46     4:55:53     4:56:32    
    19     216  Dustin Barnes              59   32   21     2:12:13   18     2:44:11     4:56:24     4:56:50    
    20     219  Jason Rock                239   30   19     2:05:46   20     2:54:01     4:59:48     5:00:17    
    21     246  Andrew Askew               50   34   22     2:20:59   21     3:08:59     5:29:58     5:30:35    

Male 35 to 39

         Overall                                    -- 1st Half --   -- 2nd Half --        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      15  Nick Schnabel              13   35    3     1:32:46    1     1:27:10     2:59:57     2:59:58    
     2      19  Craig Shimkus             254   38    1     1:28:48    2     1:36:48     3:05:37     3:05:40    
     3      22  Jeff Armstrong             48   36    4     1:32:54    4     1:38:54     3:11:48     3:11:51    
     4      24  Michael Kennett           150   38    5     1:34:53    3     1:38:10     3:13:03     3:13:05    
     5      34  Aaron Scrimager           311   36    2     1:30:02    6     1:49:10     3:19:12     3:19:16    
     6      40  Travis Blanton             70   39    7     1:38:12    5     1:49:07     3:27:20     3:27:24    
     7      49  Brian Molen               197   35    6     1:35:41    9     1:58:21     3:34:02     3:34:07    
     8      72  Selby Weeks               294   38    9     1:47:11   10     1:58:58     3:46:10     3:46:13    
     9      75  Sean Morgan               198   36   12     1:55:55    7     1:51:45     3:47:41     3:47:49    
    10      84  Matt Swanson              275   39    8     1:47:11   11     2:04:22     3:51:34     3:51:37    
    11     100  Jeff Ohm                  207   35   13     2:01:26    8     1:56:48     3:58:15     3:58:39    
    12     184  Jason Dercola              96   37   14     2:09:38   12     2:32:33     4:42:12     4:43:12    
    13     220  Daryl Smith               261   35   11     1:55:47   15     3:04:04     4:59:52     5:00:32    
    14     231  Eric Eldred               107   36   15     2:25:28   13     2:50:45     5:16:14     5:17:12    
    15     253  Daniel Percy              219   38   16     2:40:54   14     3:01:19     5:42:14     5:42:57    

Male 40 to 44

         Overall                                    -- 1st Half --   -- 2nd Half --        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      11  Jack McDermott             20   42    2     1:27:57    1     1:29:29     2:57:26     2:57:30    
     2      13  Mike Lisman                18   44    4     1:28:08    2     1:30:29     2:58:37     2:58:40    
     3      14  Larry Smart                15   42    3     1:28:08    3     1:30:31     2:58:39     2:58:42    
     4      17  Mickey Moore               17   41    5     1:31:04    4     1:31:03     3:02:08     3:02:08    
     5      23  Michael Small             259   41    6     1:32:51    5     1:40:07     3:12:58     3:13:00    
     6      36  Jacinto Fernandez          39   40    1     1:26:19    8     1:53:15     3:19:34     3:19:37    
     7      45  David Freni               112   42    8     1:39:55    7     1:52:15     3:32:10     3:32:18    
     8      50  Paul Pagano               209   42    7     1:39:37    9     1:54:46     3:34:24     3:34:30    
     9      70  Eric Dueno                106   43   15     1:54:09    6     1:51:53     3:46:03     3:46:32    
    10      82  Jamie Knight              155   40   11     1:47:37   11     2:03:11     3:50:48     3:51:01    
    11      90  Marc Reed                 231   41    9     1:43:12   13     2:11:38     3:54:50     3:55:02    
    12      95  Mauricio Endara           109   40   13     1:52:20   12     2:04:02     3:56:22     3:56:32    
    13     105  Peter Rhee                234   44   10     1:46:46   14     2:12:05     3:58:52     3:58:57    
    14     106  Big Dave Grassie          120   42   16     1:56:03   10     2:03:03     3:59:06     3:59:41    
    15     145  Dean Mayo                 182   44   17     1:57:11   16     2:18:57     4:16:08     4:16:34    
    16     151  Michael Huehner           145   42   19     2:05:50   15     2:15:47     4:21:37     4:22:25    
    17     155  Christopher Strom         272   42   12     1:52:11   19     2:31:04     4:23:15     4:23:34    
    18     175  David Shiner              316   40   21     2:07:07   18     2:29:37     4:36:45     4:36:51    
    19     176  Keith Hedger              137   42   22     2:11:41   17     2:25:13     4:36:54     4:37:45    
    20     179  Brad Adams                 30   42   14     1:53:00   22     2:46:54     4:39:54     4:40:04    
    21     204  Bruce Hall                131   43   24     2:17:59   20     2:33:46     4:51:46     4:52:45    
    22     205  Ian Lee                   163   42   23     2:17:00   21     2:34:51     4:51:52     4:52:17    
    23     218  Jason Dimitris             38   41   18     2:04:29   23     2:52:41     4:57:11     4:57:32    
    24     252  Derek Hemenway            138   42   26     2:37:15   24     3:02:51     5:40:07     5:40:53    
    25     262  Lew Elliott               108   41   25     2:18:18   25     3:32:07     5:50:26     5:50:48    

Male 45 to 49

         Overall                                    -- 1st Half --   -- 2nd Half --        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      20  Eddie Nesmith              14   46    1     1:30:21    1     1:36:51     3:07:12     3:07:14    
     2      26  Michael Martinez           19   46    2     1:31:12    2     1:44:57     3:16:09     3:16:12    
     3      28  Joe Fejes                 318   46    3     1:31:13    4     1:45:43     3:16:56     3:17:00    
     4      33  Robert Fischer            110   47    4     1:34:07    3     1:45:01     3:19:08     3:19:08    
     5      39  Gregory Waddell           313   46    5     1:37:02    5     1:47:36     3:24:39     3:24:44    
     6      54  John Tierney              280   48   11     1:45:51    6     1:49:46     3:35:38     3:35:57    
     7      65  Scott Higginbotham         37   47    6     1:41:25    7     2:02:13     3:43:39     3:43:44    
     8      73  Eric Scott                250   47    8     1:42:51    9     2:03:33     3:46:25     3:46:35    
     9      83  Chuck Lang                160   46   12     1:47:21   10     2:04:10     3:51:32     3:51:38    
    10      87  Eric Mountin              199   48   14     1:48:43    8     2:03:30     3:52:13     3:52:29    
    11      93  Mark Flanagan             111   48    9     1:43:20   12     2:11:59     3:55:19     3:55:24    
    12     103  Tim Wingate               299   47    7     1:42:29   13     2:15:59     3:58:29     3:58:37    
    13     119  Houston Wolf              302   48   15     1:56:57   11     2:07:38     4:04:36     4:05:05    
    14     139  Mike Burns                 80   46   10     1:45:46   16     2:28:15     4:14:01     4:14:09    
    15     157  Steven Becker              63   49   19     2:04:53   14     2:19:00     4:23:53     4:24:21    
    16     158  Jerry Weber Jr            293   45   13     1:47:32   20     2:36:52     4:24:24     4:24:24    
    17     167  Ulf Kirchdorfer           154   49   16     1:58:03   17     2:33:28     4:31:32     4:31:51    
    18     191  Jeff Godwin               119   45   21     2:11:04   19     2:34:53     4:45:57     4:46:35    
    19     195  Gregory Munson            202   45   23     2:20:02   15     2:27:18     4:47:20     4:48:08    
    20     200  Robert Wigen              297   46   20     2:05:30   21     2:44:54     4:50:24     4:51:08    
    21     201  Dale Pearson              215   48   22     2:17:34   18     2:33:38     4:51:13     4:51:50    
    22     202  Michael Boll               73   47   18     2:04:51   22     2:46:36     4:51:28     4:51:50    
    23     255  Pieter Booysen             74   49   24     2:25:35   23     3:19:21     5:44:56     5:45:46    

Male 50 to 54

         Overall                                    -- 1st Half --   -- 2nd Half --        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      38  Scott Picker              222   50    1     1:34:45    2     1:46:55     3:21:41     3:21:44    
     2      41  Jerry Lanser              161   53    6     1:40:39    1     1:46:50     3:27:29     3:27:39    
     3      43  Gary Arne                  49   54    3     1:40:15    3     1:48:34     3:28:49     3:28:52    
     4      44  T. Alan Cox                89   51    4     1:40:17    4     1:48:36     3:28:54     3:28:59    
     5      52  Michael Mac Mullin        172   51    2     1:39:58    5     1:54:55     3:34:54     3:34:57    
     6      53  David Landis              159   53    5     1:40:35    6     1:54:56     3:35:31     3:35:37    
     7      64  Bobby Melcher             187   52    7     1:43:06    8     1:59:48     3:42:55     3:43:03    
     8      77  Michael Savage            247   54    8     1:45:17    9     2:02:58     3:48:16     3:48:22    
     9      85  John Michalik             189   54   11     1:56:02    7     1:55:34     3:51:36     3:51:50    
    10     120  Ettore Aldrovandi          44   50   13     1:58:24   10     2:07:00     4:05:25     4:05:52    
    11     125  Rob McNeely               186   52    9     1:45:46   12     2:22:28     4:08:14     4:08:22    
    12     143  Robert Sanderson          245   54   10     1:48:32   13     2:25:50     4:14:23     4:14:29    
    13     171  John Stephens             269   51   14     2:04:44   15     2:28:52     4:33:37     4:33:59    
    14     174  John Leighton             164   51   18     2:13:28   11     2:22:11     4:35:40     4:36:13    
    15     178  Cary Zinkin               308   51   17     2:12:17   14     2:27:11     4:39:28     4:40:01    
    16     180  William Sherman           253   51   16     2:09:31   16     2:31:28     4:40:59     4:41:33    
    17     196  Jeff Picker               221   50   15     2:08:56   19     2:39:19     4:48:16     4:48:41    
    18     211  Daniel Cutchen             91   50   20     2:20:28   17     2:34:37     4:55:06     4:55:40    
    19     224  Gary Hodges               141   53   21     2:25:54   18     2:38:30     5:04:24     5:05:18    
    20     230  James Marshall            176   50   19     2:13:43   20     2:59:41     5:13:24     5:14:14    
    21     235  Kerry Lucious             168   50   12     1:57:47   21     3:19:49     5:17:36     5:17:55    
    22     264  Marlon Mayfield            35   53   22     2:30:32   22     3:20:05     5:50:37     5:51:26    

Male 55 to 59

         Overall                                    -- 1st Half --   -- 2nd Half --        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      57  James McCan               183   59    1     1:43:00    1     1:56:25     3:39:26     3:39:35    
     2      67  Paul Seitz                252   55    2     1:44:21    2     2:01:08     3:45:30     3:45:41    
     3      94  Samuel Steinhauer         268   57    4     1:48:49    5     2:06:42     3:55:32     3:55:41    
     4     108  James Krivacs             156   55    3     1:48:47    8     2:10:21     3:59:09     3:59:13    
     5     109  Mark Dietrich              98   56    8     1:54:12    4     2:05:04     3:59:16     3:59:25    
     6     111  Mitch Heskett             139   55    6     1:51:54    6     2:08:00     3:59:55     4:00:04    
     7     112  Peter Brown                77   58    9     1:56:36    3     2:03:33     4:00:10     4:00:26    
     8     117  Jerry Milner              195   58    7     1:52:44    7     2:10:08     4:02:52     4:03:12    
     9     162  George Slusser            258   55   10     2:06:52    9     2:21:09     4:28:02     4:28:31    
    10     192  Phil Min                  196   56   16     2:17:53   11     2:28:42     4:46:36     4:47:23    
    11     197  Mike Judge                149   59   17     2:22:16   10     2:26:10     4:48:27     4:49:07    
    12     198  Scott Ludwig              169   57   11     2:11:09   12     2:37:25     4:48:34     4:49:22    
    13     206  Ithel Jones               147   57   15     2:13:47   13     2:38:56     4:52:43     4:53:13    
    14     227  Michael Gervasi           115   57   18     2:26:50   14     2:43:33     5:10:23     5:11:18    
    15     228  Carl Miller               194   56   12     2:11:10   16     3:01:13     5:12:24     5:12:44    
    16     234  David Butler               82   58   14     2:13:38   18     3:03:50     5:17:28     5:18:00    
    17     238  Anthony Reed              230   56   19     2:35:07   15     2:44:10     5:19:17     5:20:11    
    18     259  Ray Gildea                116   58   20     2:44:04   17     3:03:15     5:47:19     5:47:44    

Male 60 to 64

         Overall                                    -- 1st Half --   -- 2nd Half --        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      71  Michael Allen              46   61    1     1:48:35    1     1:57:29     3:46:05     3:46:19    
     2      96  Peter Lewia               166   60    4     1:54:02    2     2:02:34     3:56:36     3:56:46    
     3      99  Ivins Steinhauer          267   63    2     1:51:50    3     2:05:06     3:56:57     3:57:06    
     4     113  Kenneth Sirois            255   64    3     1:53:37    5     2:06:39     4:00:16     4:00:30    
     5     114  John Leonhart             165   60    5     1:55:47    4     2:05:35     4:01:23     4:01:49    
     6     135  Stephen Warren            292   60    6     1:59:32    7     2:12:55     4:12:28     4:13:04    
     7     154  Ching-Te Huang            144   62    9     2:11:24    6     2:11:22     4:22:46     4:23:18    
     8     185  Jim Hall                   36   61    8     2:10:36    8     2:32:24     4:43:01     4:43:50    
     9     194  Richard Guyer             129   60    7     2:08:05    9     2:39:11     4:47:16     4:47:39    
    10     240  Nick Mazza                 32   63   10     2:16:52   10     3:04:16     5:21:08     5:21:57    

Male 65 to 69

         Overall                                    -- 1st Half --   -- 2nd Half --        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      98  Ron Christen               86   66    1     1:49:42    1     2:07:14     3:56:56     3:57:07    
     2     123  Massoud Messkoub           28   66    2     1:53:16    3     2:14:00     4:07:16     4:07:24    
     3     133  Greg Prugh                101   68    3     1:57:45    2     2:12:31     4:10:16     4:10:28    
     4     161  Stephen Glazebrook        118   69    4     2:10:10    4     2:15:49     4:26:00     4:26:25    
     5     199  Al Barker                  57   66    5     2:11:09    5     2:37:26     4:48:36     4:49:24    
     6     233  Carlos Zapata             306   66    6     2:17:58    6     2:58:48     5:16:47     5:17:17    
     7     242  George Southgate          264   65    7     2:20:41    8     3:02:21     5:23:03     5:23:36    
     8     245  Byron Adams                42   69    8     2:27:15    7     3:00:56     5:28:12     5:28:54    

Male 70 and over

         Overall                                    -- 1st Half --   -- 2nd Half --        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1     249  Bill Larsen               162   70    1     2:30:39    2     3:06:23     5:37:02     5:37:44    
     2     257  Dan Bowser                 33   71    2     2:43:08    1     3:02:15     5:45:23     5:46:20    

Female Open Winners

         Overall                                    -- 1st Half --   -- 2nd Half --        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       5  Leah Thorvilson             9   33    1     1:19:25    1     1:20:41     2:40:05     2:40:06    
     2      18  Melissa Gillette           10   29    2     1:32:00    2     1:32:38     3:04:36     3:04:38    
     3      27  Katie Showman              23   30    3     1:33:58    4     1:42:52     3:16:48     3:16:51    
     4      42  Jodi Snodgrass             27   29    5     1:46:06    3     1:42:24     3:28:23     3:28:30    
     5      59  Marci Gray                122   37    4     1:42:26    5     1:58:04     3:40:20     3:40:31    

Female Masters Winners

         Overall                                    -- 1st Half --   -- 2nd Half --        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      55  Erica Szilagyi-Norgart     26   51    1     1:44:32    1     1:51:24     3:35:48     3:35:57    
     2      66  Amy McClenathan            25   52    2     1:44:33    3     1:59:54     3:44:22     3:44:27    
     3      81  Theresa Sullivan          274   51    3     1:51:45    2     1:59:01     3:50:40     3:50:46    

Female Grandmasters Winners

         Overall                                    -- 1st Half --   -- 2nd Half --        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1     102  Mary Jo Peltier           218   53    1     1:57:36    1     2:00:50     3:57:59     3:58:26    

Female Senior Grandmasters Winners

         Overall                                    -- 1st Half --   -- 2nd Half --        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1     241  Shirley Sirois            256   64    1     2:29:26    1     2:53:11     5:22:16     5:22:37    

Female 15 to 19

         Overall                                    -- 1st Half --   -- 2nd Half --        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1     130  Natalie Dudley            105   19    1     1:57:48    1     2:11:40     4:09:29     4:10:05    

Female 20 to 24

         Overall                                    -- 1st Half --   -- 2nd Half --        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      88  Molly Blanton              68   24    1     1:51:36    2     2:00:43     3:52:19     3:52:37    
     2     118  Lindsey Scott             251   24    2     2:05:26    1     1:58:55     4:04:21     4:04:58    
     3     215  Ashley Grove              126   24    3     2:11:16    3     2:45:05     4:56:22     4:56:44    

Female 25 to 29

         Overall                                    -- 1st Half --   -- 2nd Half --        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      63  Sandy Holt                143   26    3     1:49:43    1     1:53:05     3:42:49     3:43:01    
     2      68  Lori Richardson           237   25    1     1:48:48    3     1:56:53     3:45:41     3:45:57    
     3      80  Kara Barrentine            61   29    4     1:50:22    4     1:59:29     3:49:52     3:50:26    
     4     101  Katherine Betta           125   28   10     2:03:10    2     1:55:06     3:58:16     3:58:59    
     5     104  Melissa Thompson          278   27    2     1:48:48    5     2:10:03     3:58:51     3:59:06    
     6     127  Kelsey Kilinski           151   25    8     1:55:51    6     2:12:47     4:08:38     4:08:59    
     7     131  Kellie Gerbers            114   26    7     1:54:30    7     2:14:59     4:09:30     4:09:55    
     8     160  Abbie King                152   25    6     1:54:01    8     2:31:49     4:25:51     4:26:08    
     9     189  Amanda Nedelec            206   27   11     2:10:54    9     2:34:06     4:45:01     4:45:40    
    10     236  Brittany Resmann          233   27   12     2:28:08   10     2:49:37     5:17:45     5:18:33    

Female 30 to 34

         Overall                                    -- 1st Half --   -- 2nd Half --        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      58  Jennifer Kilinski          31   33    1     1:43:41    1     1:56:39     3:40:20     3:40:31    
     2      74  Shannon Hays              136   34    3     1:46:56    3     2:00:22     3:47:18     3:47:28    
     3      79  Laura McDermott           184   32    4     1:50:16    2     1:58:27     3:48:43     3:48:51    
     4     110  Alison Thumm              279   34    7     1:58:51    4     2:00:42     3:59:34     4:00:00    
     5     124  Lynn Masimore             178   33    6     1:58:48    5     2:08:46     4:07:35     4:08:00    
     6     126  Marisol Townsend          284   34    8     1:59:24    6     2:09:10     4:08:35     4:08:54    
     7     136  Nikky Manausa             175   30    5     1:56:44    7     2:16:40     4:13:25     4:13:41    
     8     222  Melanie Baggett            53   30   11     2:15:44    8     2:45:38     5:01:23     5:01:47    
     9     226  Stephanie Gudeman         127   33   10     2:15:33   10     2:51:01     5:06:35     5:07:18    
    10     232  Nayla Halim               130   33   12     2:26:14    9     2:50:21     5:16:36     5:17:15    
    11     243  Malisa Anderson-Strait     47   34    9     2:15:15   11     3:10:17     5:25:32     5:26:04    
    12     266  Sueann Schlack            248   31   13     2:43:08   12     3:22:59     6:06:07     6:06:39    

Female 35 to 39

         Overall                                    -- 1st Half --   -- 2nd Half --        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      69  Angela Wable              289   38    1     1:45:46    1     1:59:58     3:45:45     3:45:52    
     2     128  Julia Rogacheva           241   38    4     2:03:24    2     2:05:42     4:09:07     4:09:39    
     3     138  Jamie Harris              133   35    3     1:59:34    3     2:14:17     4:13:51     4:14:16    
     4     173  Tamila Roughneen          242   35    2     1:54:07    6     2:40:48     4:34:55     4:35:02    
     5     182  Becki Middlebrooks        191   39    6     2:11:27    4     2:29:44     4:41:12     4:41:44    
     6     187  Tracey Tripp              285   38    5     2:08:05    5     2:35:11     4:43:16     4:43:54    
     7     237  Kyoung Truax              286   35    7     2:25:30    7     2:52:38     5:18:08     5:19:28    

Female 40 to 44

         Overall                                    -- 1st Half --   -- 2nd Half --        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      86  Chrissy Coutts             24   40    1     1:50:54    1     2:01:03     3:51:57     3:52:11    
     2     116  Vicki Musselman           205   41    3     1:56:19    2     2:05:50     4:02:09     4:02:20    
     3     144  Lisa Luyet                171   40    2     1:56:10    3     2:19:44     4:15:55     4:16:13    
     4     163  Robin Borschel             75   41    5     1:58:13    7     2:31:19     4:29:32     4:29:56    
     5     170  Meredith Snowden          263   44    7     2:06:56    5     2:25:55     4:32:51     4:33:32    
     6     186  Edenia Bothelo            315   44    9     2:19:40    4     2:23:31     4:43:12     4:43:29    
     7     190  Stephanie Maisel          174   41    8     2:16:44    6     2:29:07     4:45:52     4:46:50    
     8     210  Shilpa Abbitt              41   41    6     2:06:50    9     2:48:15     4:55:05     4:55:36    
     9     223  Joni Pinkley              223   43    4     1:56:58   10     3:05:20     5:02:18     5:02:47    
    10     225  Tammy Pearson             216   40   10     2:24:45    8     2:41:48     5:06:33     5:07:10    
    11     256  Shannon Ayrish             52   41   11     2:25:36   12     3:19:20     5:44:56     5:45:46    
    12     260  Kathy Rausa               228   43   12     2:30:27   13     3:19:26     5:49:53     5:50:49    
    13     261  Linda Berthelsen           65   44   13     2:32:53   11     3:17:30     5:50:24     5:51:18    

Female 45 to 49

         Overall                                    -- 1st Half --   -- 2nd Half --        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1     115  Olga Luepschen            170   45    2     1:56:19    1     2:05:22     4:01:41     4:01:52    
     2     134  Lori Ozment               208   49    3     1:57:47    3     2:12:30     4:10:17     4:10:27    
     3     140  Laura Reina               232   47    5     1:58:24    4     2:15:41     4:14:05     4:14:33    
     4     141  Debbie Wittmer            301   48    4     1:58:17    6     2:15:51     4:14:08     4:14:28    
     5     142  Sandra Canada              84   49    6     1:58:35    5     2:15:44     4:14:20     4:14:41    
     6     148  Deborah Potash            225   47    1     1:51:35    9     2:27:03     4:18:38     4:18:52
     7     149  Birgit Maier-Katkin       173   49    8     2:07:56    2     2:12:26     4:20:23     4:20:37    
     8     166  Loranne Ausley             51   48   10     2:11:39    7     2:19:08     4:30:48     4:31:10    
     9     181  Rebecca Dowden            104   46    7     2:00:11   11     2:40:49     4:41:00     4:41:18    
    10     188  Robin Safley              244   48    9     2:11:33   10     2:33:18     4:44:51     4:45:14    
    11     193  Theresa Zerkle            307   45   12     2:20:13    8     2:26:54     4:47:07     4:47:36    
    12     239  Sue Cottrill               88   49   14     2:35:13   12     2:45:33     5:20:46     5:21:41    
    13     244  Carra Summers             312   48   15     2:35:13   13     2:52:44     5:27:57     5:28:53    
    14     248  Jennifer Wolf             303   46   13     2:24:34   14     3:06:51     5:31:26     5:31:54    
    15     254  Carla Zoda                309   45   11     2:18:31   15     3:23:54     5:42:26     5:43:09    

Female 50 to 54

         Overall                                    -- 1st Half --   -- 2nd Half --        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1     137  Nancy Proctor              34   50    1     1:55:41    1     2:17:54     4:13:36     4:13:54    
     2     203  Diane Bolton               69   50    4     2:22:57    2     2:28:33     4:51:31     4:52:03    
     3     213  Carolynn Parker           211   52    2     2:06:50    3     2:48:37     4:55:27     4:55:58    
     4     250  Vicki Sue Merry           188   54    6     2:39:53    4     2:58:29     5:38:23     5:39:16    
     5     251  Annette Blanton            67   51    5     2:37:31    5     3:01:34     5:39:05     5:39:37    

Female 55 to 59

         Overall                                    -- 1st Half --   -- 2nd Half --        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1     168  Amie Durden                21   55    2     2:11:08    1     2:20:47     4:31:55     4:32:27    
     2     183  Jo Ann Steele             266   55    1     2:09:50    2     2:31:41     4:41:32     4:42:09    
     3     247  Victoria Krivacs          157   58    3     2:28:19    3     3:02:11     5:30:31     5:31:20    
     4     268  Ann Smith                 260   56    4     2:49:09    4     3:26:19     6:15:28     6:16:15    

Female 60 to 64

         Overall                                    -- 1st Half --   -- 2nd Half --        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1     267  Ellen Deramo               95   63    1     2:49:09    2     3:26:17     6:15:27     6:16:14    
     2     269  Cheryl Murdock            203   61    2     2:57:55    1     3:21:33     6:19:29     6:20:21    

Female 65 to 69

         Overall                                    -- 1st Half --   -- 2nd Half --        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1     258  Phyllis Sizemore          257   66    2     2:38:52    1     3:07:08     5:46:01     5:46:48    
     2     263  Perha Varley              287   67    1     2:30:33    3     3:20:00     5:50:34     5:51:21    
     3     265  Diana Burton               81   66    3     2:45:06    2     3:12:44     5:57:50     5:58:24