Home | Upcoming Events | Back
Easter Beach Run 4 Mile

March 30, 2013 - Daytona Beach , FL
Results by: Alta Vista Sports
Questions? ryanc1223@gmail.com
Tweet


46th Annual Easter Beach Run
Saturday, March 30, 2013
on Daytona Beach, Florida
Hosted by: Daytona Beach Dept. of Leisure Services
Timing and Results: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com    
Results Questions: ryanc123@gmail.com
OVERALL MALE 4 MILE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1    16 Chris Batista            31 Deland                 FL   22:05  5:32 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE 11 & UNDER AGE GROUP:  1 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    26   271 Zane Perrault            11 Mason                  MI   28:11  7:03 
    2   105   111 Terry Emeigh III         11 Taylor                 MI   33:33  8:24 
    3   269   281 Blake Ratliff             8 Ormond Beach           FL   42:29 10:38 
    4   336   421 Shepherd Gow              9 Lloydminister          CA   47:37 11:55 
    5   340   412 Matthew Sanders           6 Daytona Beach          FL   47:47 11:57 
    6   376   780 Kade Carnicom            11 Temperance             MI   53:07 13:17 
    7   405   415 Connor Zacharko           8 Daytona Beach          FL   59:41 14:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    30    89 August Deberri           14 Ormond Beach           FL   28:36  7:09 
    2    81   243 Alex Morrison            13 Cumming                GA   32:31  8:08 
    3   108   873 Bryce Quinlan            14 Lambertville           MI   33:38  8:25 
    4   163   370 Avery Yeats              14 Port Orange            FL   37:10  9:18 
    5   190    55 Christian Canale         14 Flagler Beach          FL   38:50  9:43 
    6   275    20 Christian Bennett        13 Port Orange            FL   42:53 10:44 
    7   384   116 Zachary Emerson          12 Ormond Beach           FL   54:27 13:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     7   295 Conner Schuler           17 Deleon Springs         FL   25:52  6:28 
    2    11    79 Ben Danforth             16 Rochester Hills        MI   26:19  6:35 
    3    21   235 Garrhett Mikel           17 Ormond Beach           FL   27:48  6:57 
    4    24   424 Adam Farmer              17 Deland                 FL   28:01  7:01 
    5    33   242 Nick Morrison            18 Cumming                GA   28:46  7:12 
    6    38   180 Holden Kever             18 Fort Wayne             IN   29:10  7:18 
    7    39   453 Jacob Robinson           15 Daytona Beach          FL   29:11  7:18 
    8    45   350 Alex Woods               16 Commerce Twp.          MI   29:48  7:27 
    9    46    95 John Dilorenzo           15 Rochester Hills        MI   29:50  7:28 
   10    48   221 Jonathan McConnell       17 Ormond Beach           FL   30:09  7:33 
   11    54   425 Shelby Mentor            19 Ormond Beach           FL   30:26  7:37 
   12    56    84 Steven David             17 Toledo                 OH   30:43  7:41 
   13    64   337 Zack Vukelja             19 Daytona Beach          FL   31:25  7:52 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     2   468 Will Evans               21 Madison                wi   22:05  5:32 
    2     3   443 Andrew Epifanio          20 Deland                 FL   22:26  5:37 
    3     8   441 Ryan Gains               23 Ormond Beahc           FL   25:54  6:29 
    4    15   456 Kristopher Yackel        21 Daytona Beach          FL   26:51  6:43 
    5    25   450 Kyle Gains               21 Ormond Beahc           FL   28:06  7:02 
    6    70   273 Tony Petrella            22 Gainesville            FL   31:51  7:58 
    7    96   436 Matthew Bailey           24 Ormond Beach           FL   33:20  8:20 
    8   132   416 Travis McDonough         23 Ocala                  FL   35:05  8:47 
    9   139   399 Casey Kelly              20 Deland                 FL   35:30  8:53 
   10   211   463 Chris Seeley             24 Gainsville             FL   39:41  9:56 
   11   283    64 Carson Clarke            23 Deland                 FL   43:12 10:48 
   12   345    71 Roy Colston              22 Kissimmee              FL   48:14 12:04 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     4   133 Brendan Glover           28 Corning                NY   22:41  5:41 
    2    34   455 Troy Douglas             29 Ormond Beach           FL   28:47  7:12 
    3    73   459 Eric Galarza             25 Daytona Beach          FL   32:08  8:02 
    4    76   336 Nicholas Vukelja         26 Daytona Beach          FL   32:22  8:06 
    5    94   255 Branden Nathe            28 Daytona Beach          FL   33:18  8:20 
    6   145   214 Dan Massey               28 Florence               SC   36:05  9:02 
    7   146   381 Nick Hopkins             27 Marshall               il   36:07  9:02 
    8   244    29 Daniel Bowman            29 Ormond Beach           FL   41:22 10:21 
    9   271    24 Roger Beyers, Jr.        25 Leesburg               FL   42:45 10:42 
   10   298   268 Dan Pepper               27 Tampa                  FL   43:50 10:58 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    10   279 Troy Railsback           33 Ormond Beach           FL   26:12  6:33 
    2    37   148 Joe Halpin               30 Ormond Beach           FL   29:07  7:17 
    3    51    91 Jarrett Depaula          30 Daytona Beach          FL   30:16  7:34 
    4    68   230 Michael Merla            30 Daytona Beach          FL   31:43  7:56 
    5    83   305 Dustin Smurdon           32 Ormond Beach           FL   32:45  8:12 
    6    93   125 Michael Francis          33 Orlando                FL   33:15  8:19 
    7   107   171 James Jiloty             32 Daytona Beach          FL   33:37  8:25 
    8   110   293 Keith Saunders           32 Port Orange            FL   33:43  8:26 
    9   133    50 Trevor Burns             33 Port Orange            FL   35:06  8:47 
   10   143   303 Richard Smith            34 Port Orange            FL   35:50  8:58 
   11   147   451 Andrew Ottaulani         30 South Daytona          FL   36:08  9:02 
   12   171   276 Nicholas Prince          34 Holly Hill             FL   37:32  9:23 
   13   172   154 John Herman              31 Holly Hill             FL   37:37  9:25 
   14   191     5 Alex Alvarez             31 Daytona Beach          FL   38:56  9:44 
   15   205   172 Jordan Jiloty            34 Daytona Beach          FL   39:20  9:50 
   16   240   208 Tim Martin               31 Port Orange            FL   41:02 10:16 
   17   260   405 Kinsey Taylor            30 Busford                GA   42:22 10:36 
   18   393     8 Felix G. Alvarez         34 Ormond Beach           FL   55:54 13:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     5    42 Peter Buffington         35 Winter Springs         FL   23:57  6:00 
    2    22   433 Jeff Martindale          38 Daytona Beach          FL   27:55  6:59 
    3    28   179 Steven Kathman           38 Clemmons               NC   28:21  7:06 
    4    29   198 Chris Link               36 West Palm Beach        FL   28:33  7:09 
    5    40   442 Josh Ebert               39 Deland                 FL   29:16  7:19 
    6    59   263 Earl Parker              37 Charleston             SC   30:56  7:44 
    7    74   447 Ryan Monaghan            35 Pt Orange              FL   32:08  8:02 
    8    82   218 Chris McClammy           35 Ormond Beach           FL   32:36  8:09 
    9   155   199 Justin Loach             37 Ormond Beach           FL   36:37  9:10 
   10   160    98 Anthony Domoe            39 Deland                 FL   37:06  9:17 
   11   168   289 Ryan Rowe                38 Adrian                 MI   37:18  9:20 
   12   189   315 Bill Starcevic           36 Tampa                  FL   38:48  9:42 
   13   199   114 Scott Emerson            39 Ormond Beach           FL   39:06  9:47 
   14   200   299 Steve Sherrer            35 Port Orange            FL   39:11  9:48 
   15   224   232 Paul Messick             37 Ormond Beach           FL   40:22 10:06 
   16   229   390 Dusty Felohauser         37 South Daytona          FL   40:29 10:08 
   17   235   234 Erik Michels             36 South Daytona          FL   40:41 10:11 
   18   264   462 Giblin                   37 Spring Lake            FL   42:23 10:36 
   19   292   121 Jeffrey Fillegar         36 Daytona Beach          FL   43:37 10:55 
   20   299   238 Rick Molina              35 Daytona Beach          FL   43:54 10:59 
   21   360   308 Joshua Spalding          36 Port Orange            FL   50:20 12:35 
   22   383    67 Joe Cleveland            37 Ormond Beach           FL   54:26 13:37 
   23   391   265 David Parks              38 Plant City             FL   55:42 13:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    91   112 Terry Emeigh Jr          40 Taylor                 MI   33:09  8:18 
    2   109   346 Willie Williams          43 Daytona Beach          FL   33:39  8:25 
    3   113   156 Joe Hindman              44 Ormond Beach           FL   33:52  8:28 
    4   115   119 Jorge Febres             42 Deltona                FL   33:55  8:29 
    5   116   278 Eran Quinlan             43 Lambertville           MI   33:56  8:29 
    6   124    13 Mark Auger               41 Grosse Ile             MI   34:20  8:35 
    7   126    46 Willson Burggraff        43 Monticello             MN   34:32  8:38 
    8   141   284 Eric Remington           40 Port Orange            FL   35:48  8:57 
    9   162   417 Gene Saladna             41 Orlando                FL   37:09  9:18 
   10   173   229 Steve Mendoza            41 Debary                 FL   37:43  9:26 
   11   286    41 Randy Bryce              41 Oviedo                 FL   43:27 10:52 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    16   408 Connely                  46 Daytona Beach          FL   26:52  6:43 
    2    17   291 Thomas Ruhlman           48 Lapeer                 MI   26:53  6:44 
    3    23   352 Harold Woods III         46 Commerce Twp.          MI   28:00  7:00 
    4    41   369 Craig Wisniewski         46 Oregon                 OH   29:23  7:21 
    5    49   135 Jeff Goldman             47 Ormond Beach           FL   30:14  7:34 
    6    52   371 Johnny Yeats             47 Port Orange            FL   30:20  7:35 
    7    63   117 Thomas Esmont            46 Orlando                FL   31:09  7:48 
    8    72    38 Demi Brownigg            49 Ormond Beach           FL   32:00  8:00 
    9    85   257 John Neff                46 Flagler Beach          FL   32:48  8:12 
   10    86   311 Steven Spencer           45 Oviedo                 FL   32:49  8:13 
   11   111    83 Tom David                45 Toledo                 OH   33:47  8:27 
   12   117   106 Michael Ebert            47 Deland                 FL   34:07  8:32 
   13   121   396 ??? Donohue              48 Daytona                FL   34:16  8:34 
   14   123   118 Steve Farmer             48 Deland                 FL   34:17  8:35 
   15   127   331 Andy Utz                 45 Blasdell               NY   34:39  8:40 
   16   128   302 Paul Skala               45 Tyndall Afb            FL   34:45  8:42 
   17   130   223 Guy McGrane              49 Deep Gap               NC   34:46  8:42 
   18   135   963 Pat Sullivan             47 Daytona Beach          FL   35:09  8:48 
   19   149     3 Thomas Allman            48 Deltona                FL   36:16  9:04 
   20   151   182 Laurence Klein           48 Ormond Beach           FL   36:27  9:07 
   21   178   168 Ray Jarrett              45 New Smyrna Beach       FL   37:56  9:29 
   22   195    96 Vic Doig                 49 Gainesville            FL   38:58  9:45 
   23   196   189 Steve Lager              47 Oviedo                 FL   39:00  9:45 
   24   203    57 Kevin Carnicom           47 Temperance             MI   39:16  9:49 
   25   206   380 Thomas McDonough         49 Pt. Orange             FL   39:22  9:51 
   26   207    65 Brian Clepper            45 Okee                   WI   39:28  9:52 
   27   234   449 Andy Clark               49 Daytona Beach          FL   40:34 10:09 
   28   256   287 Steven Robinson          46 Ormond Beach           FL   42:11 10:33 
   29   296   167 Eric Janssen             49 Ormond Beach           FL   43:44 10:56 
   30   320   306 Jeffery Snider           49 Minneola               FL   45:39 11:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    18   197 Hal Leroy                53 New Smyrna Beach       FL   26:54  6:44 
    2    19   373 James Harris             50 Daytona Beach          FL   27:09  6:48 
    3    44   241 Bill Morrison            53 Cumming                GA   29:44  7:26 
    4    61   361 Larry Blair              51 Wilson                 NC   31:02  7:46 
    5    69   313 Chris Stanley            51 Ormond Beach           FL   31:45  7:57 
    6    75   266 Steven Parnell           51 Holly Hill             FL   32:10  8:03 
    7    77    86 Edwin Davis              53 Ponce Inlet            FL   32:23  8:06 
    8    84   166 Edward Janssen           54 Oviedo                 FL   32:46  8:12 
    9    87   175 Jimmy Jones              52 Orlando                FL   32:51  8:13 
   10   134   362 Mike May                 51 Wellington             FL   35:07  8:47 
   11   161   149 Craig Halsey             52 Ormond Beach           FL   37:08  9:17 
   12   164   131 Billy Gentry             54 Port Orange            FL   37:12  9:18 
   13   192   292 Cecil Sapp               52 Deltona                FL   38:56  9:44 
   14   239   194 Cal Ledbetter            50 Orlando                FL   40:56 10:14 
   15   309   430 Gerald Cheste            53 Daytona Beach          FL   44:27 11:07 
   16   311   402 Daniel Webster           54 Daytona                FL   44:37 11:10 
   17   312    37 Robert Brown             53 Cary                   NC   44:39 11:10 
   18   323   120 Greg Fields              51 Deland                 FL   46:08 11:32 
   19   324   312 Howard Stange            51 Ormond Beach           FL   46:48 11:42 
   20   330   431 Larry Achler             50 Daytona Beach          FL   47:03 11:46 
   21   334   288 Gustavo Rodriquez        52 Ormond Beach           FL   47:36 11:54 
   22   337   422 William Gow              52 Lloydminister          CA   47:37 11:55 
   23   348   403 Christopher Bolwell      54 Lawrenceville          GA   48:34 12:09 
   24   364   437 David Bailey             54 Ormond Beach           FL   51:10 12:48 
   25   369   227 James McKinley           54 Ormond Beach           FL   52:12 13:03 
   26   390   220 John McConnell           53 Ormond Beach           FL   55:28 13:52 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    12   375 John Chals               55 Crownsville            MD   26:24  6:36 
    2    43   374 James Mayer              59 Eustis                 FL   29:34  7:24 
    3    60   409 David Dunn               58 Daytona Beach          FL   30:59  7:45 
    4    92   420 Chuck Gittner            59 Pt. Orange             FL   33:11  8:18 
    5    99    78 Richard Danforth         55 Rochester Hills        MI   33:22  8:21 
    6   122    76 Bob Danforth             58 Grosse Pointe          MI   34:17  8:35 
    7   148   225 Tom McGrory              59 Port Orange            FL   36:14  9:04 
    8   150     7 Felix N. Alvarez         59 Ormond Beach           FL   36:16  9:04 
    9   204   275 Jerry Phillips           57 Brown City             MI   39:17  9:50 
   10   218   322 Robert Suba              57 Palm Coast             FL   39:58 10:00 
   11   226   391 A Yacobozzi              57 Palm Beach             FL   40:24 10:06 
   12   247   307 Mike Snyder              55 Flagler Beach          FL   41:30 10:23 
   13   280   418 Randy Buttlelman         56 Ormond Beach           FL   43:00 10:45 
   14   281   237 Jim Milsom               57 Daytona Beach          FL   43:02 10:46 
   15   307    15 Richard Bateman          58 Deland                 FL   44:25 11:07 
   16   313   392 Rick Brown               57 Ormond Beach           FL   44:39 11:10 
   17   365    25 Roger Beyers, Sr.        56 Leesburg               FL   51:49 12:58 
   18   374   360 Michael Zirpoli          57 Port Orange            FL   52:54 13:14 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    57   186 Ron Krochak              61 Ormond Beach           FL   30:51  7:43 
    2    58   407 Scott Picola             62 Pt. Orange             FL   30:52  7:43 
    3    80   261 Jim O'Connor             64 Ontario                CN   32:26  8:07 
    4   103   445 Randy Ottavini           63 Milan                  pa   33:31  8:23 
    5   187   244 Jim Mose                 62 Saint John 32259       FL   38:23  9:36 
    6   219   123 Michael Flynn            62 Fredericton            CN   40:01 10:01 
    7   305   356 John Zak                 60 Ormond Beach           FL   44:17 11:05 
    8   315   173 Michael Jiloty           60 Ormond Beach           FL   45:02 11:16 
    9   351   349 Gerald Woodard           60 Daytona Beach Shores   FL   49:06 12:17 
   10   355   144 Michael Gross            62 Warsaw                 IN   49:49 12:28 
   11   417    88 Ken Deane                63 Meadville              PA 1:45:48 26:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    31   103 Tom Dutton               67 Altoona                FL   28:37  7:10 
    2   119   393 John Siwek Jo            65 Ocala                  FL   34:07  8:32 
    3   131   280 Wayne Ramsey             66 Ocala                  FL   35:05  8:47 
    4   177   160 Thomas Hoffman           68 Ormond Beach           FL   37:55  9:29 
    5   243   187 William Labonte          65 Ormond Beach           FL   41:12 10:18 
    6   314    61 John Clark               67 Port Orange            FL   45:01 11:16 
    7   375   183 Jim Kotas                66 Daytona Beach          FL   53:02 13:16 
    8   388   145 Robert Gucwa             65 Daytona Beach          FL   55:07 13:47 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   158   358 Patrick Zier             74 Lakeland               FL   36:59  9:15 
    2   193    35 Robert Brown             70 Port Orange            FL   38:57  9:45 
    3   252   163 David Huggins            72 Port Orange            FL   41:53 10:29 
    4   341   452 Bill Davies              72 Woodstock              on   47:52 11:58 
    5   353    75 Jack Dailey              70 Palm Coast             FL   49:38 12:25 
    6   354   285 Curtis Robinson          71 Port Orange            FL   49:47 12:27 
    7   363   258 Frank Neitzey            71 Port Orange            FL   50:38 12:40 
MALE 75 & OVER AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   339    32 Horace Brannon           75 New Smyrna Beach       FL   47:43 11:56 
OVERALL FEMALE 10K CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     6   410 Mallory Kennedy          29 Ft Lauderdale          FL   24:55  6:14 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE 11 & UNDER AGE GROUP:  1 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   154   379 Kaelin Tully             11 Daytona Beach          FL   36:31  9:08 
    2   294    30 Christina Bramlage       11 Ponce Inlet            FL   43:38 10:55 
    3   301   355 Taryn Wright             10 Winter Haven           FL   44:08 11:02 
    4   304   104 Madison Dvorak           10 Ponce Inlet            FL   44:17 11:05 
    5   385   115 Zoe Emerson              10 Ormond Beach           FL   54:28 13:37 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    27   247 Elizabeth Murray         14 Ormond Beach           FL   28:16  7:04 
    2   138   158 Hannah Hodges            14 Deland                 FL   35:28  8:52 
    3   246   224 Erin McGrane             12 Deep Gap               NC   41:23 10:21 
    4   370   378 Darby Tully              14 Daytona Beach          FL   52:13 13:04 
    5   410   779 Kylie Carnicom           13 Temperance             MI 1:01:28 15:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    20    82 Kianna Darioosh          15 Ormond Beach           FL   27:39  6:55 
    2    36   141 Josie Gray               16 Daytona Beach          FL   29:06  7:17 
    3    50   351 Jackie Woods             16 Commerce Twp.          MI   30:14  7:34 
    4    78    17 Alex Bayer               15 Ormond Beach           FL   32:26  8:07 
    5    79   251 Sarah Myers              15 Ormond Beach           FL   32:26  8:07 
    6   101    31 Alex Bramlage            19 Ponce Inlet            FL   33:23  8:21 
    7   118   364 Jordan Puts              19 South Daytona          FL   34:07  8:32 
    8   156   368 Arrice Robbinson         18 Pt. Orange             FL   36:38  9:10 
    9   180   400 Laura Gaines             15 Raliegh                FL   37:57  9:30 
   10   212   108 Taylor Ebert             17 Deland                 FL   39:43  9:56 
   11   221    80 Sara Danforth            18 Rochester Hills        MI   40:03 10:01 
   12   249   228 Kaitlyn McKinley         16 Ormond Beach           FL   41:44 10:26 
   13   277   233 Ashleigh Messick         15 Port Orange            FL   42:53 10:44 
   14   322   330 Savannah Urbanski        16 South Daytona          FL   46:03 11:31 
   15   332   872 Lauren Quinlan           17 Lambertville           MI   47:17 11:50 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     9   328 Megan Tramaglini         22 Pittsburgh             PA   25:57  6:30 
    2    32   411 Kelsey Dunn              23 Daytona Beach          FL   28:42  7:11 
    3    62   297 Lauren Seils             23 Ormond Beach           FL   31:04  7:46 
    4   100    81 Roya Darioosh            23 Ormond Beach           FL   33:22  8:21 
    5   102   191 Haley Lahue              24 Ormond Beach           FL   33:27  8:22 
    6   136   274 Monica Petrella          21 Gainesville            FL   35:19  8:50 
    7   137    77 Laura Danforth           24 Chicago                IL   35:26  8:52 
    8   142    73 Joni Conigliaro          24 Inverness              FL   35:50  8:58 
    9   183   465 Tiffany Bonner           24 Ponce Inlet            FL   38:10  9:33 
   10   202    58 Kendra Carnicom          21 Temperance             MI   39:15  9:49 
   11   213   107 Erin Ebert               20 Deland                 FL   39:44  9:56 
   12   216   397 Lindsey Donohue          20 Riverview              FL   39:52  9:58 
   13   236   458 Emily Thomas             21 Daytona Beach          FL   40:43 10:11 
   14   261   406 Lauren Bolwell           23 Lawrenceville          GA   42:22 10:36 
   15   282    63 Lauren Clarke            23 Deland                 FL   43:11 10:48 
   16   285   181 Amanda Klabunde          24 Orlando                FL   43:19 10:50 
   17   303   332 Mallory Vagnoni          23 Kenosha                WI   44:16 11:04 
   18   352    72 Emily Colston            24 Kissimmee              FL   49:15 12:19 
   19   371   204 Kristin Maloney          24 Port Orange            FL   52:18 13:05 
   20   403   427 Theresa Jewell           23 Fenton                 Mi   58:29 14:38 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    14   196 Lauren Leffler           28 Ormond Beach           FL   26:44  6:41 
    2    42   260 Maggie Nugent            29 Ormond Beach           FL   29:31  7:23 
    3    65   428 Katie Knappenberger      27 Daytona Beach          FL   31:34  7:54 
    4    98    28 Jessica Bomanski         28 Sanford                FL   33:22  8:21 
    5   114   209 Annie Martin             25 Ormond Beach           FL   33:54  8:29 
    6   152     9 Angie Alvarez            26 Ormond Beach           FL   36:28  9:07 
    7   159   205 Krista Mangan            26 Sanford                FL   37:05  9:17 
    8   170   372 Whitney Hopkins          26 Marshall               IL   37:28  9:22 
    9   185   340 Staci Lux Wantuck        27 Atlantic City          NJ   38:15  9:34 
   10   228   341 Megan White              25 New Smyrna Beach       FL   40:29 10:08 
   11   233   388 Stephanie Bratcher       29 Holly Hill             FL   40:34 10:09 
   12   237    44 Celeste Bull             27 Orange City            FL   40:44 10:11 
   13   251   335 Christa Vrtar            28 Sanford                FL   41:45 10:27 
   14   253    34 Teri Brinkley            25 Fruitland Park         FL   41:56 10:29 
   15   257    99 Rebecca Doolittle        27 Deleon Springs         FL   42:17 10:35 
   16   258    49 Amie Burns               27 Port Orange            FL   42:18 10:35 
   17   267    33 Dana Brecht              25 Winter Springs         FL   42:29 10:38 
   18   287   195 Danielle Leffler         27 Pierson                FL   43:28 10:52 
   19   293    27 Lisa Bomanski            26 Florence               SC   43:38 10:55 
   20   297   269 Amber Pepper             27 Tampa                  FL   43:49 10:58 
   21   317     4 Andrea Alvarez           29 Daytona Beach          FL   45:17 11:20 
   22   338   326 Desiree Tirella          25 Deltona                FL   47:38 11:55 
   23   357   385 Sarah Pruitt             26 Ormond Beach           FL   50:11 12:33 
   24   366   323 Crystal Suggs            28 Fruitland Park         FL   51:51 12:58 
   25   367   426 Tiffany Hobgoood         25 Wildwood               FL   51:51 12:58 
   26   396   438 Kelly Bailey             26 Ormond Beach           FL   56:16 14:04 
   27   402   203 Courtney Malinowski      26 Allen Park             MI   58:29 14:38 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    71   134 Jenelle Glover           30 Corning                NY   31:59  8:00 
    2    97    10 Kate Amendolia           33 Ormond Beach           FL   33:21  8:21 
    3   112   304 Kimberly Smurdon         32 Ormond Beach           FL   33:50  8:28 
    4   140   423 Johnna Koshlana          30 Penhsville             FL   35:36  8:54 
    5   167   101 Nicole Dowd              31 Gainesville            GA   37:13  9:19 
    6   181   219 Lindsey McClammy         33 Ormond Beach           FL   38:01  9:31 
    7   186   357 Marsha Zarco             31 Ocala                  FL   38:17  9:35 
    8   208   253 Shannon Nagel            34 Napoleon               OH   39:36  9:54 
    9   210   170 Meredi Jiloty            33 Daytona Beach          FL   39:37  9:55 
   10   220   206 Jennifer Manuel          34 Bedford                CN   40:02 10:01 
   11   225   267 Kristin Pearsall         30 New Smyrna Beach       FL   40:24 10:06 
   12   230   262 Danielle Parker          32 Charleston             SC   40:32 10:08 
   13   245   164 Amanda Jacobsen          31 Daytona Beach          FL   41:22 10:21 
   14   254   448 Nicole Monaghan          33 Pt Orange              FL   41:59 10:30 
   15   255   386 Rogeema Santos           34 Orlando                FL   42:05 10:32 
   16   279   454 Kahlin Kelly             31 Palm Coast             FL   42:59 10:45 
   17   306   354 Corrine Wright           34 Winter Haven           FL   44:21 11:06 
   18   308   359 Erin Zimmet              34 Daytona Beach          FL   44:27 11:07 
   19   346    54 Nicole Bynum             32 Leesburg               FL   48:24 12:06 
   20   356    66 Melissa Cleveland        33 Ormond Beach           FL   50:11 12:33 
   21   361   152 Amanda Hayes             30 Port Orange            FL   50:21 12:36 
   22   394     6 Marilyn Alvarez          32 Ormond Beach           FL   55:58 14:00 
   23   411   413 Chirillo                 33 Daytona Beach          FL 1:01:33 15:24 
   24   413   316 Shannon Stefanick        31 Port Orange            FL 1:02:08 15:32 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    67   249 Linda Mutchie            36 Ocala                  FL   31:38  7:55 
    2   104   128 Rachel Gavigan           37 Daytona Beach          FL   33:32  8:23 
    3   125    45 Alesha Burggraff         35 Monticello             MN   34:31  8:38 
    4   129   151 Morgan Hathaway          37 Port Orange            FL   34:46  8:42 
    5   144    51 Elizabeth Burt           35 Gainesville            FL   35:59  9:00 
    6   153   157 Melissa Hodges           39 Deland                 FL   36:30  9:08 
    7   165   236 Amanda Milla             36 Jacksonville           FL   37:12  9:18 
    8   179   231 Heather Messick          36 Ormond Beach           FL   37:57  9:30 
    9   198   113 Vanessa Emerson          37 Ormond Beach           FL   39:06  9:47 
   10   222   467 Melissa Abato            36 Sanford                FL   40:12 10:03 
   11   231   325 Kym Taylor               39 Port Orange            FL   40:33 10:09 
   12   241   252 Lisa Nagel               37 Napoleon               OH   41:08 10:17 
   13   262   217 Rachel Mazur             36 Westerville            OH   42:23 10:36 
   14   265   461 Noelle Giblin            36 Spring Hill            nj   42:23 10:36 
   15   266    62 Erin Clark               35 Ormond Beach           FL   42:27 10:37 
   16   268   122 Sunnyie Fillegar         36 Daytona Beach          FL   42:29 10:38 
   17   273   298 Rhonda Sherrer           38 Port Orange            FL   42:47 10:42 
   18   284   105 Merrill Dytkowski        36 Port Orange            FL   43:14 10:49 
   19   289    19 Justine Bennett          39 Port Orange            FL   43:32 10:53 
   20   290    12 Jean Auger               36 Grosse Ile             MI   43:33 10:54 
   21   295   270 Jamie Perna              35 Lady Lake              FL   43:41 10:56 
   22   333   127 Dawn Galli               39 Tigard                 OR   47:35 11:54 
   23   392   264 Mandy Parks              37 Plant City             FL   55:45 13:57 
   24   399   201 Kathryn Macdonald        39 Port Orange            FL   56:55 14:14 
   25   404   414 Dana Zacharco            38 Daytona Beach          FL   59:41 14:56 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    35   435 Jenifer Florida          40 Deltona                FL   29:05  7:17 
    2    53   466 Amy Dunlap               41 Loveland               oh   30:20  7:35 
    3   120   324 Joanne Taylor            40 Jacksonville           FL   34:14  8:34 
    4   169   383 Lori Skala               43 Chagrin Falls          OH   37:21  9:21 
    5   174   389 Alexander Rachmiel       43 New Ashford            MA   37:51  9:28 
    6   176    92 Amy Deve                 40 Ormond Beach           FL   37:53  9:29 
    7   217   310 Anne Spencer             42 Oviedo                 FL   39:58 10:00 
    8   248   401 Lisa Recker              44 Antwerp                OH   41:38 10:25 
    9   278    85 Laura Davis              43 Whitmore Lake          MI   42:54 10:44 
   10   300   464 Debbie Siner             44 Port Orange            FL   43:57 11:00 
   11   302    40 Christy Bryce            44 Oviedo                 FL   44:09 11:03 
   12   310   277 Kirstin Proud            44 Ormond Beach           FL   44:30 11:08 
   13   316    22 Cissy Bertha             42 Bunnell                FL   45:04 11:16 
   14   319   137 Michelle Gossen          42 Daytona Beach          FL   45:23 11:21 
   15   328   377 Katherine Heller         42 Daytona Beach          FL   46:56 11:44 
   16   335    43 Kim Bulger               43 Port Orange            FL   47:37 11:55 
   17   343   143 Jennifer Griffin         44 Blasdell               NY   48:03 12:01 
   18   368   102 Kathleen Du Lac          43 Debary                 FL   52:11 13:03 
   19   387    52 Andrea Bushy             42 South Daytona          FL   54:54 13:44 
   20   398   283 Lori Rees                40 South Daytona          FL   56:54 14:14 
   21   401   871 Lesley Quinlan           43 Lambertville           MI   57:13 14:19 
   22   412   778 Lisa Carnicom            43 Temperance             MI 1:01:41 15:26 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    13   398 Kathy Rink               46 Davidson               NC   26:40  6:40 
    2    47   174 Mary Johnson             46 Daytona Beach          FL   30:00  7:30 
    3    55   961 Sheila Sullivan          46 Daytona Beach          FL   30:32  7:38 
    4    88    68 Liz Coates               48 Port Orange            FL   32:52  8:13 
    5    90   188 Tracey Lager             48 Oviedo                 FL   33:01  8:16 
    6    95   248 Saundra Murray           47 Ormond Beach           FL   33:19  8:20 
    7   182   419 Rosita Karlsson          49 Daytona Beach          FL   38:01  9:31 
    8   194    97 Jane Doig                49 Gainesville            FL   38:57  9:45 
    9   215   878 Jennifer Ruland          45 Daytona Beach          FL   39:50  9:58 
   10   223   460 Margaret Fox             45 Deland                 FL   40:16 10:04 
   11   227    21 Kathy Bentley            45 Ithaca                 MI   40:27 10:07 
   12   238   100 Rose Dougherty           49 Orange City            FL   40:44 10:11 
   13   242   136 Pansy Goodman            49 Daytona Beach Shores   FL   41:09 10:18 
   14   272   256 Rebecca Nave             47 Ormond Beach           FL   42:46 10:42 
   15   288   142 Dr Gina Gresham          49 Daytona Beach          FL   43:29 10:53 
   16   291   207 Jennifer Marlatt         46 Adrian                 MI   43:35 10:54 
   17   318   177 Susan Kamelgarn          45 Ormond Beach           FL   45:19 11:20 
   18   321   309 Eileen Spaulding         45 Ormond Beach           FL   46:03 11:31 
   19   329   282 Angelica Ray             47 Port Orange            FL   46:58 11:45 
   20   379   301 Nancy Skala              47 Tyndall Afb            FL   53:31 13:23 
   21   381   126 Johnna Franklin          49 Frankfort              IL   53:56 13:29 
   22   400   185 Melissa Kowgitz          45 Southport              IN   57:05 14:17 
   23   406   294 Lyn-Marie Sbarglia       47 Palm Coast             FL   59:42 14:56 
   24   407    59 Michelle Carroll         48 Ormond Beach           FL 1:00:10 15:03 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    66   161 Francine Hong            50 Daytona Beach Shores   FL   31:37  7:55 
    2   157    36 Linda Brown              51 Cary                   NC   36:39  9:10 
    3   175   138 Cherise Graham           50 Windermere             FL   37:52  9:28 
    4   188   339 Gwen Wakeman             50 Port Orange            FL   38:27  9:37 
    5   197   434 Teresa Sapp              53 Deltona                FL   39:04  9:46 
    6   201    94 Mary Dier                51 Daytona Beach          FL   39:13  9:49 
    7   209    18 Marcia Bayer             52 Ormond Beach           FL   39:37  9:55 
    8   214   250 Sherri Myers             50 Daytona Beach          FL   39:48  9:57 
    9   250   222 Arlene McGrane           50 Deep Gap               NC   41:45 10:27 
   10   274   317 Laurel Stevenson         54 Port Orange            FL   42:50 10:43 
   11   325    39 Chong Brumley            51 Daytona Beach          FL   46:52 11:43 
   12   326   254 Swannee Nardandrea       53 Ocala                  FL   46:54 11:44 
   13   344   404 Susan Bolwell            52 Lawrenceville          GA   48:11 12:03 
   14   347   290 Christine Ruggiero       50 Oakland Park           FL   48:34 12:09 
   15   349    60 Karen Chuven             52 Holly Hill             FL   48:47 12:12 
   16   350   300 Daria Siciliano          54 Port Orange            FL   48:55 12:14 
   17   373   226 Patti McKinley           52 Ormond Beach           FL   52:35 13:09 
   18   377   272 Dawn Petrella            52 Gainesville            FL   53:19 13:20 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    89    93 Debora Diaz              57 Ormond Beach           FL   32:55  8:14 
    2   232   910 Vicky Trainer            55 Port Orange            FL   40:33 10:09 
    3   263   387 Muriel Bratcher          57 Columbiaville          MI   42:23 10:36 
    4   276   165 Susan Janssen            56 Oviedo                 FL   42:53 10:44 
    5   342   150 Kathy Hart               55 Port Orange            FL   47:55 11:59 
    6   378   169 Cindy Jenkins            59 Ormond Beach           FL   53:23 13:21 
    7   389   239 Erin Moore               55 Tarpon Springs         FL   55:18 13:50 
    8   395   439 Jackie Bailey            57 Ormond Beach           FL   56:15 14:04 
    9   409    53 Ann Busseni              59 Gainesville            FL 1:01:04 15:16 
   10   414    23 Martha Beyers            58 Leesburg               FL 1:02:15 15:34 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   270   395 Linda Murgatroyd         62 The Villiages          FL   42:43 10:41 
    2   358   129 Donna Geise              63 Supply                 NC   50:14 12:34 
    3   372   344 Jeanne Willard           60 South Daytona          FL   52:21 13:06 
    4   380   240 Kathleen Moore           60 Ormond Beach           FL   53:37 13:25 
    5   382    48 Mary Burke               60 Ormond Beach           FL   54:11 13:33 
    6   386   192 Christine Lane           61 Ormond Beach           FL   54:36 13:39 
    7   397   124 Pamela Francis           62 Daytona Beach          FL   56:30 14:08 
    8   415   345 Synthia Williams         64 Daytona Beach          FL 1:02:17 15:35 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   106   394 Joanne Cunningham        67 The Villiages          FL   33:34  8:24 
    2   166   286 Irene Robinson           67 Port Orange            FL   37:12  9:18 
    3   259     2 Karen Allman             66 Gainesville            FL   42:19 10:35 
    4   331    11 Donna Arnette            66 Palm Coast             FL   47:15 11:49 
    5   359   202 Jody Mahonik             65 Orlando                FL   50:15 12:34 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   408   155 Barbara Higgins          70 Port Orange            FL 1:00:56 15:14 
    2   416   178 Sandra Kangas            71 Ormond Beach           FL 1:02:38 15:40 
FEMALE 75 & OVER AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   362   446 Lois Koesch              84 Ormond Beach           FL   50:27 12:37