Home | Upcoming Events | Back


Chilly Willy Duathlon at Fort DeSoto
February 3, 2013 ; St Petersburg, Florida
3.1 mile run| 10 mile bike| 3.1 mile run
Race Directors: Joe Fernandez/Fred Rzymek
Timing and Results: John Boyle 
Alta Vista Sports jboyle@altavistasports.com
USAT PENALTIES LISTED AT BOTTOM
MALE OVERALL CHAMPION & RUNNERSUP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run1    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1     1   489 Alexander Schilling      24                      FL   55:57    1   15:51  5:07    0:37    1   22:23 26.8    0:36    2   16:32  5:20         
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run1    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1    61   358 Jared McFadden           14 Seminole             FL 1:10:04    7   21:24  6:54    0:55    2   26:18 22.8    1:02    2   20:27  6:36         
    2    62   549 Ryan Vanmiddleworth      13 Seminole             FL 1:10:06    6   20:45  6:42    0:53    3   26:45 22.4    0:43    3   21:03  6:48         
    3    67   420 Jordan Payne             14 Tampa                FL 1:10:33    1   19:23  6:16    0:52    7   29:34 20.3    0:41    1   20:04  6:29         
    4    75   507 Austin Simmons           14 Largo                FL 1:11:40    5   20:44  6:42    1:11    1   24:54 24.1    0:44    6   24:09  7:48         
    5   103    49 Nicholas Barbas          14 Odessa               FL 1:14:49    4   20:42  6:41    0:57    4   28:36 21.0    0:48    5   23:49  7:41         
    6   105   398 Justin Nunamaker         13 Redington Beach      FL 1:15:03    2   20:36  6:39    0:55    6   29:05 20.6    1:42    4   22:46  7:21         
    7   112   129 Benjamin Coker           14 Tampa                FL 1:15:24    3   20:37  6:39    1:00    5   29:04 20.6                               2:00 
    8   250   555 Justin Walker            12 St Petersburg Beach  FL 1:25:09    9   26:24  8:31    1:02    8   31:24 19.1    0:51    7   25:31  8:14         
    9   303   488 Harrison Sauter          12 Tampa                FL 1:29:13    8   25:53  8:21    0:53    9   31:34 19.0    0:50    8   30:05  9:43         
   10   480   273 Pat Pat Horan            10 Tampa                FL 1:49:28   10   28:28  9:11    1:43   10   39:53 15.0    1:39    9   37:47 12:12         
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run1    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1    90   296 Victor Karstendiek       17 Tampa                FL 1:13:34    1   21:29  6:56    0:45    1   27:14 22.0    0:40    1   23:27  7:34         
    2   403   363 Will McLoughlin          15 Tampa                FL 1:37:52    2   29:50  9:38    1:07    2   37:07 16.2    1:07    2   28:42  9:16         
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run1    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1     8   402 P.J. Orgass              23 Tampa                FL 1:02:52    2   16:58  5:29    0:52    4   25:47 23.3    1:14    2   18:03  5:50         
    2    11    93 Stephen Bucken           22 Sarasota             FL 1:03:43    3   18:00  5:49    0:55    3   25:18 23.7    0:47    3   18:44  6:03         
    3    13   606 Oscar Orozco             24 Lutz                 FL 1:04:13    1   15:59  5:10    0:48    8   29:20 20.5    0:39    1   17:29  5:39         
    4    20   417 Russ Patterson           24 Meridian             MS 1:05:55    4   19:28  6:17    1:12    1   24:32 24.5    1:13    4   19:33  6:19         
    5    91   230 Micah Gregus             24 Riverview            FL 1:13:35    5   21:32  6:57    1:05    5   28:07 21.3    1:01    6   21:52  7:04         
    6   139   335 Bryan Macon              24 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:17:28    9   24:02  7:45    1:19    9   29:43 20.2    0:50    5   21:36  6:59         
    7   154   505 Matthew Sibley           23 Clearwater           FL 1:18:13    8   23:35  7:37    1:29    2   24:56 24.1    0:01    8   26:14  8:28    2:00 
    8   166   471 John-Paul Russo          22 Oakland              FL 1:19:19    6   21:35  6:58    0:54    6   28:27 21.1    1:03    9   27:20  8:49         
    9   173   316 Tyler Lee                20 West Palm Beach      FL 1:19:42    7   22:05  7:08    2:21   10   30:37 19.6    1:14    7   23:26  7:34         
   10   278   434 Francisco Pineros        24 Bradenton            FL 1:26:38   11   26:07  8:26    1:15    7   28:28 21.1    2:00   10   28:51  9:19         
   11   343   476 Brendan Ryttse           23 Odessa               FL 1:32:51   10   24:06  7:47    1:11   11   36:37 16.4    1:51   11   29:10  9:25         
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run1    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1    16    29 Chad Siple               27 Belleair Bluffs      FL 1:05:08    3   19:08  6:11    0:49    1   24:50 24.2    0:41    2   19:42  6:22         
    2    26   128 Andre Cilliers           29 Washington           DC 1:06:44    2   18:44  6:03    1:47    2   24:55 24.1    1:15    3   20:06  6:29         
    3    44   406 Michael O'Rourke         29 Largo                FL 1:08:04    1   18:21  5:56    1:05    8   28:07 21.3    0:59    1   19:33  6:19         
    4    66   102 Charles Cadwell          28 Tampa                FL 1:10:31    4   19:58  6:27    1:17    3   26:45 22.4    1:10    5   21:24  6:54         
    5    68   491 Kevin Scibbe             28 Largo                FL 1:10:33    5   20:34  6:38    1:03    4   26:52 22.3    0:54    4   21:13  6:51         
    6   110   490 Wayne Schmidt            26 Seminole             FL 1:15:20    8   22:49  7:22    1:21    5   27:03 22.2    1:24    6   22:44  7:20         
    7   116   112 William Carter           25 Clearwater           FL 1:15:38    6   22:08  7:09    1:09    7   27:43 21.6    0:52    7   23:48  7:41         
    8   178   269 Michael Hoffman          25 Bradenton            FL 1:19:56    7   22:27  7:15    1:12    9   30:57 19.4    0:51    8   24:30  7:54         
    9   227   433 Rob Piazza               27 Dunedin              FL 1:23:28   12   26:44  8:38    1:13    6   27:23 21.9    0:55   12   27:15  8:48         
   10   248   377 Joshua Miller            25 Kathleen             GA 1:25:01    9   24:29  7:54    1:02   11   33:22 18.0    0:58    9   25:12  8:08         
   11   313   239 Peter Guastella          28 Seminole             FL 1:30:07   10   24:34  7:56    2:35   13   33:49 17.7    2:02   11   27:09  8:46         
   12   376   478 Benny Salerno            28 New York             NY 1:35:10   11   25:38  8:17    1:21   10   31:01 19.3   11:25   10   25:47  8:19         
   13   441   101 Robert Burns             28 Largo                FL 1:42:09   14   30:01  9:41    1:58   15   38:48 15.5    1:30   13   29:54  9:39         
   14   451   605 Richard Border           26 Zephyrhills          FL 1:43:03   16   31:21 10:07    3:08   12   33:39 17.8    1:44   15   33:13 10:43         
   15   464   340 Joe Malinowski           28 Tampa                FL 1:45:50   15   30:21  9:48    2:15                             14   30:35  9:52         
   16   470   325 Chris Loft               27 Orlando              FL 1:47:12   13   29:47  9:37    1:26   14   38:36 15.5    2:53   16   34:31 11:09         
   17   524   125 Chad Choate              28 Bradenton            FL 2:23:39   17   44:23 14:19    2:53   16   48:12 12.4    1:03   17   47:10 15:13         
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run1    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1     2     3 Nat Glackin              30 Saint Petersburg     FL   57:05    1   16:21  5:17    0:44    1   22:29 26.7    0:28    2   17:05  5:31         
    2     3   307 Nathan Kortuem           32 Clermont             FL   57:17    2   16:24  5:18    0:35    2   23:07 26.0    0:54    1   16:19  5:16         
    3     4     1 Eric Hall                34 Tampa                FL   59:22    3   16:31  5:20    0:49    6   24:10 24.8    0:38    3   17:16  5:34         
    4     9   409 Justin Page              31 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:02:57    4   17:42  5:43    0:53    9   25:39 23.4    0:56    4   17:50  5:45         
    5    22   518 Jonathan Stein           34 Tampa                FL 1:06:26    7   19:06  6:10    1:15    7   24:59 24.0    0:51    7   20:18  6:33         
    6    28   438 Noah Pransky             32 Tampa                FL 1:07:08    6   19:02  6:09    1:01   10   25:55 23.2    0:54    8   20:18  6:33         
    7    34   594 Steve Schilling          30 St Petersburg Beach  FL 1:07:34    5   19:01  6:08    1:05   17   28:00 21.4    0:47    5   18:42  6:02         
    8    35   164 James Dawson             33 Tampa                FL 1:07:41   10   20:18  6:33    1:19    5   24:07 24.9    1:16    9   20:44  6:42         
    9    45   444 Andy Ramdath             32 Bradenton            FL 1:08:25   11   20:55  6:45    0:56    4   23:55 25.1    0:51   13   21:50  7:03         
   10    55   440 John Profumo             30 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:09:33   16   22:00  7:06    1:14    3   23:26 25.6    0:59   14   21:56  7:05         
   11    60   562 Walter Watts             32 Tampa                FL 1:10:03    8   19:52  6:25    1:02    8   25:25 23.6    0:47   10   20:58  6:46    2:00 
   12    89   345 Tim Marsh                34 Lakeland             FL 1:13:29   15   21:53  7:04    1:15   11   26:24 22.7    1:04   16   22:54  7:24         
   13   106   189 Bradley Ellender         34 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:15:06   19   22:38  7:18    1:09   12   26:47 22.4                                    
   14   109   410 Nicholas Palmer          31 Largo                FL 1:15:18   17   22:22  7:13    1:06   18   28:07 21.3    0:39   17   23:07  7:28         
   15   121   529 Benjamin Taylor          31 Largo                FL 1:15:54   13   21:41  7:00    1:31   22   29:42 20.2    1:25   12   21:37  6:59         
   16   131    83 Gregory Brehm            31 Tampa                FL 1:16:40   14   21:47  7:02    1:47   21   29:40 20.2    0:59   15   22:29  7:15         
   17   147   216 Michael Gates            32 Tampa                FL 1:17:53   20   23:05  7:27    1:44   15   27:52 21.5    1:58   18   23:16  7:31         
   18   174   494 Jeremy Selbst            33 Plantation           FL 1:19:44   21   23:48  7:41    1:46   14   27:37 21.7    1:14   24   25:22  8:11         
   19   176   389 Nathan Nagel             33 North Port           FL 1:19:51   22   23:48  7:41    1:17   16   27:58 21.5    1:37   23   25:13  8:08         
   20   177   115 Jeremy Cashman           32 Holiday              FL 1:19:56   18   22:22  7:13    1:01   19   28:10 21.3    0:45   25   25:40  8:17    2:00 
   21   183   278 Travis Irwin             33                      FL 1:20:12   24   24:09  7:48    1:09   20   28:54 20.8    1:11   22   24:52  8:02         
   22   202   205 Seth Floyd               31 Clearwater           FL 1:21:34   23   24:06  7:47    1:04   25   30:42 19.5    0:59   21   24:46  8:00         
   23   207   111 Jared Carter             30 Winter Park          FL 1:21:54   12   21:41  7:00    1:18   30   36:43 16.3    0:58   11   21:17  6:52         
   24   214   466 Sigfredo Rodriguez       34 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:22:31   26   24:36  7:57    2:28   13   27:12 22.1    3:51   19   24:26  7:53         
   25   249   141 Shawn Conti              33 Tampa                FL 1:25:06   27   25:04  8:05    3:38   24   30:07 19.9    1:48   20   24:31  7:55         
   26   268   382 Jonathan Moore           32 Palm Harbor          FL 1:25:52   25   24:35  7:56    2:03   23   29:47 20.1    2:10   26   27:18  8:49         
   27   301   588 Andy Muscherino          32 Largo                FL 1:29:02    9   20:12  6:31    0:55   32   46:49 12.8    1:23    6   19:45  6:23         
   28   314    38 Heather Anderson         32 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:30:11   31   27:05  8:45    1:56                             28   28:38  9:14         
   29   325   401 Rob Oman                 30 New Port Richey      FL 1:30:50   29   26:13  8:28    1:09   26   33:05 18.1    1:18   29   29:06  9:24         
   30   352   147 Esteban Corrales         33 Tampa                FL 1:33:23   28   26:11  8:27    2:28   27   33:43 17.8    1:42   30   29:20  9:28         
   31   372   585 Tim Zach                 32 Tampa                FL 1:34:47   32   27:20  8:49    2:49   28   34:20 17.5    2:22   27   27:58  9:02         
   32   389   228 Ryan Grannan             34 Tampa                FL 1:36:29   33   27:36  8:55    1:03   29   35:57 16.7    1:37   32   30:18  9:47         
   33   463   599 Chris Chambers           31 Clearwater           FL 1:45:40   30   26:34  8:34    3:10   31   44:04 13.6    1:58   31   29:57  9:40         
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run1    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1     6    37 John Ambrozic III        35 Bradenton            FL 1:01:51    2   18:22  5:56    0:47    2   23:01 26.1    0:35    3   19:07  6:10         
    2     7   587 Jeffrey Zickus           39 Atlanta              GA 1:02:17    1   16:47  5:25    0:59   11   25:59 23.1    1:06    1   17:27  5:38         
    3    17   159 Marc Dannis              36 Tampa                FL 1:05:17    3   18:44  6:03    0:57    9   25:51 23.2    0:44    2   19:03  6:09         
    4    29   464 Osmay Rodriguez          39 Tampa                FL 1:07:08    7   20:16  6:32    1:06    1   23:01 26.1    0:46   10   22:02  7:07         
    5    31   432 Adam Phoenix             38 Tampa                FL 1:07:16    9   20:33  6:38    0:58    6   24:44 24.3    1:03    4   20:00  6:27         
    6    36   227 Joel Gormon              39 Tampa                FL 1:07:41    4   19:02  6:09    1:01    7   25:13 23.8    0:53    9   21:36  6:58         
    7    37   429 Bill Perusek             39 Land O Lakes         FL 1:07:43   11   20:40  6:40    1:08    5   24:37 24.4    1:05    6   20:15  6:32         
    8    38   591 Tim Overbey              38 Aberdeen             NC 1:07:44    5   19:27  6:17    0:54   10   25:58 23.1    0:43    7   20:44  6:42         
    9    56   356 Frankie McDermond        35 Pinellas Park        FL 1:09:52   13   21:22  6:54    1:02    4   24:23 24.6    0:43   12   22:23  7:14         
   10    64   531 Neal Terracciano         37 Redington Beach      FL 1:10:14    8   20:19  6:34    1:37    3   23:55 25.1    1:11    8   21:14  6:51    2:00 
   11    71   514 Raymond Smith            35 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:11:21    6   19:50  6:24    1:35   24   28:40 20.9    1:06    5   20:11  6:31         
   12    74   386 Marcos Murillo           37 Tampa                FL 1:11:32   10   20:39  6:40    1:12   13   26:30 22.6    0:58   11   22:16  7:11         
   13    92   106 Irvin Campbell           36 Sarasota             FL 1:13:52   16   22:01  7:07    1:21   14   26:36 22.6    1:21   14   22:36  7:18         
   14    95   379 Joe Minutolo             38 Verde                FL 1:14:11   18   22:35  7:18    0:56    8   25:46 23.3    0:47   18   24:09  7:48         
   15   101   187 Mike Elbooz              38 Tampa                FL 1:14:47   12   21:18  6:53    1:00   20   28:27 21.1    0:49   17   23:15  7:30         
   16   111   179 Matthew Dreger           39 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:15:23   14   21:47  7:02    1:30   21   28:33 21.0    1:04   13   22:32  7:17         
   17   128   236 Jason Grimes             35 Singer Island        FL 1:16:27   15   22:00  7:06    1:33   22   28:37 21.0    1:38   15   22:41  7:19         
   18   135   162 John Davis               35 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:16:59   17   22:19  7:12    1:07   16   27:09 22.1    1:03   24   25:23  8:12         
   19   142   144 Tony Contreras           36 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:17:40   24   24:16  7:50    0:58   19   28:23 21.1    0:57   16   23:07  7:28         
   20   155   447 Nic Rasmussen            36 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:18:16   19   22:49  7:22    2:03   12   26:28 22.7    1:43   23   25:15  8:09         
   21   162   243 Alejandro Gutierrez      36 Clermont             FL 1:18:56   23   24:14  7:49    1:33   17   27:37 21.7    1:00   20   24:33  7:56         
   22   171   113 Eduardo Carvallo         35 Tampa                FL 1:19:33   21   24:09  7:48    1:00   26   28:46 20.9    1:05   21   24:34  7:56         
   23   191   142 Juan Contreras           38 Zephyrhills          FL 1:20:35   27   25:24  8:12    1:01   23   28:39 20.9    0:51   22   24:40  7:58         
   24   195   381 Dominic Monfred          38 Dunedin              FL 1:20:54   20   22:58  7:25    1:03   28   30:42 19.5    1:55   19   24:18  7:51         
   25   219   298 Joe Kennedy              37 Riverview            FL 1:22:54   28   25:31  8:14    1:36   15   26:43 22.5    1:32   30   27:33  8:54         
   26   237   477 Mike Sabino              35 Tampa                FL 1:24:17   29   25:48  8:20    1:39   25   28:42 20.9    1:19   27   26:51  8:40         
   27   238   349 Joe Massa                36 Land O Lakes         FL 1:24:27   26   24:51  8:01    2:23                             28   27:02  8:44         
   28   256   319 Philmer Lewis            39 Holiday              FL 1:25:18   34   26:24  8:31    1:31   18   27:45 21.6    2:11   29   27:31  8:53         
   29   260   547 Victor Torres            37 Lithia               FL 1:25:29   32   26:00  8:24    1:21                             36   28:43  9:16         
   30   267   250 Hemant Hariprashad       37 Clermont             FL 1:25:51   22   24:14  7:49    1:50   31   32:29 18.5           46   59:12 19:06         
   31   277    69 Jake Blanchard           38 Largo                FL 1:26:36   31   25:54  8:22    1:41   29   30:46 19.5    1:26   26   26:51  8:40         
   32   298   451 Chris Reynolds           35 Clearwater Beach     FL 1:28:35   30   25:52  8:21    1:07   38   34:55 17.2    0:51   25   25:53  8:21         
   33   331   394 Brian Newsome            39 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:31:29   33   26:06  8:26    1:37   36   33:42 17.8    2:00   33   28:06  9:04         
   34   334   380 Julius Miyawa            37 Clearwater           FL 1:31:43   25   24:41  7:58    1:29   41   36:25 16.5    1:31   31   27:39  8:55         
   35   336    64 Bart Berry               38 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:31:54   38   27:47  8:58    1:34   32   33:00 18.2    1:27   34   28:07  9:05         
   36   349   254 Dave Harris              37 Tampa                FL 1:33:10   37   27:35  8:54    2:17   34   33:34 17.9    1:11   35   28:35  9:13         
   37   379    45 Mark Aument              37 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:35:26   41   29:22  9:29    3:10   33   33:07 18.1    1:47   32   28:01  9:03         
   38   384   209 Graham Fox               36 Fayetteville         NC 1:36:00   35   26:54  8:41    1:26   27   30:07 19.9    1:40   45   35:55 11:36         
   39   390   564 Christopher Wells        37 Tampa                FL 1:36:31   44   30:00  9:41    1:30   30   31:20 19.1    1:35   39   32:08 10:22         
   40   409   593 Dave Slattery.Com        36 Tampa                FL 1:38:24   36   26:56  8:42    2:29   42   36:58 16.2    2:48   37   29:16  9:27         
   41   418   590 James Carona             35 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:39:59   43   29:43  9:36    1:53   40   36:10 16.6    2:11   38   30:04  9:42         
   42   431   597 Adrian Correa            36 Tampa                FL 1:40:31   40   29:14  9:26    2:06   37   34:23 17.5    2:25   40   32:25 10:28         
   43   433   485 Ryan Satcher             37 Tampa                FL 1:40:58   39   28:05  9:04    3:03   35   33:39 17.8    3:44   41   32:29 10:29         
   44   445   220 Giuseppe Giovatto Jr     37                      FL 1:42:18   42   29:35  9:33    1:58   39   35:53 16.7    1:38   42   33:16 10:44         
   45   486   322 Dan Liptak               38 Orlando              FL 1:54:53   45   30:11  9:44    2:26   44   46:08 13.0    1:40   44   34:31 11:08         
   46   501   428 Stephen Persinger        38 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:58:21   46   37:55 12:14    1:46   43   42:19 14.2    3:04   43   33:19 10:45         
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run1    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1    15   324 Joe Livorsi              44 Tampa                FL 1:04:49    1   19:02  6:09    0:51    5   24:09 24.8    0:56    2   19:53  6:25         
    2    23   461 Kelby Roberts            44 Tampa                FL 1:06:27    7   20:07  6:30    1:11    1   22:55 26.2    0:50   12   21:27  6:55         
    3    25   203 Aaron Fischer            41 Tampa                FL 1:06:44    4   19:46  6:23    1:01   10   24:55 24.1    0:48    3   20:15  6:32         
    4    30   509 Mickey Singer            43                      FL 1:07:15   14   20:41  6:41    1:10    3   23:27 25.6    0:59    6   20:59  6:46         
    5    32   108 Steve Capitano           42 Tampa                FL 1:07:18    2   19:19  6:14    1:22   19   26:47 22.4    1:08    1   18:45  6:03         
    6    40   214 Brian Gallagher          42 Riverview            FL 1:07:48   10   20:21  6:34    1:13    6   24:14 24.8    0:59    8   21:03  6:48         
    7    43   395 James Newsome            44 Lithia               FL 1:08:04    3   19:43  6:22    1:00   17   26:19 22.8    0:02    7   21:02  6:47         
    8    46   195 Greg Fann                43 Clearwater           FL 1:08:41   15   20:49  6:43    1:17    4   24:03 24.9    1:15   10   21:19  6:53         
    9    51   527 Patrick Swere            42 Oldsmar              FL 1:08:59   13   20:32  6:38    1:19    7   24:31 24.5    1:08   13   21:32  6:57         
   10    52   586 Don Zadrozny             41 Clearwater           FL 1:09:02   12   20:24  6:35    1:28   11   25:25 23.6    1:05    5   20:42  6:41         
   11    59   244 Scott Hacking            42 Palm Harbor          FL 1:10:01    9   20:16  6:33    1:05                                                      
   12    70   448 Gavin Reisinger          43 Tampa                FL 1:11:17    8   20:13  6:32    1:14   22   27:32 21.8    0:54   11   21:25  6:55         
   13    72   493 Gary Searls              41 Riverview            FL 1:11:21   20   21:57  7:05    1:03    9   24:53 24.1    1:03   17   22:27  7:15         
   14    73    10 Eric Kahl                41                      FL 1:11:23   17   21:40  7:00    1:00   14   26:02 23.0    0:43   14   22:00  7:06         
   15    78   238 Sean Groome              44 Tampa                FL 1:12:16   21   21:58  7:06    1:20    8   24:36 24.4    1:10   22   23:14  7:30         
   16    79   181 Xavier Duclos            43 Fort Myers           FL 1:12:18    6   20:02  6:28    1:22   15   26:02 23.0    1:29   24   23:26  7:34         
   17    82   449 Michael Reiss            41 Tampa                FL 1:12:50    5   19:56  6:26    2:01   25   28:02 21.4    1:38    9   21:15  6:52         
   18    96   411 Rick Palmquist           42                      FL 1:14:14   22   22:03  7:07    1:03   37   29:56 20.0    0:57    4   20:17  6:33         
   19   102   439 Devin Prinz              41 Land O Lakes         FL 1:14:47   23   22:04  7:07    1:35   16   26:06 23.0    1:08   26   23:55  7:43         
   20   104   134 Tom Collier              44 Largo                FL 1:14:59   16   21:29  6:56    1:34   29   28:28 21.1    1:18   15   22:13  7:10         
   21   115    26 Pete Williams            43                      FL 1:15:35   18   21:42  7:00    1:47   24   27:40 21.7    1:28   20   23:01  7:26         
   22   120    30 Conrad Caringal          44                      FL 1:15:54   26   23:06  7:27    1:17   21   27:03 22.2    1:13   23   23:16  7:31         
   23   122   487 David Sauter             42 Tampa                FL 1:15:55   31   23:46  7:40    1:05   13   25:55 23.2    1:10   27   24:01  7:45         
   24   126   498 Stephen Sexauer          41 Tampa                FL 1:16:19   24   22:43  7:20    1:38   23   27:38 21.7    1:50   19   22:32  7:17         
   25   136   385 Ronald Murdock           40 Clermont             FL 1:17:02   28   23:24  7:33    1:16   26   28:06 21.4    1:49   18   22:29  7:16         
   26   145   127 Chris Ciaccio            41 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:17:48   29   23:33  7:36    1:36    2   23:27 25.6    1:36   31   25:38  8:16    2:00 
   27   151   397 Jimmy Nunamaker          44 Redington Beach      FL 1:18:08   25   23:01  7:26    1:19   33   29:17 20.5    1:29   21   23:04  7:27         
   28   156   604 John Moore Jr            41 Parrish              FL 1:18:17   11   20:23  6:35    1:02   48   32:35 18.4    0:48   25   23:31  7:36         
   29   161   294 Rick Kania               41 Tampa                FL 1:18:47   27   23:20  7:32    1:31   27   28:14 21.3                                    
   30   168   337 Derek Magnuson           42 Tampa                FL 1:19:20   19   21:51  7:03    1:56   38   30:05 19.9    1:07   16   22:24  7:14    2:00 
   31   172   119 Scott Chambers           40 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:19:39   30   23:40  7:39    1:01   28   28:16 21.2                                    
   32   211   201 Stephen Ferstel          43 Parrish              FL 1:22:19   49   27:31  8:53    2:07   12   25:43 23.3    1:43   30   25:17  8:10         
   33   223   158 Max Dang                 43 Tampa                FL 1:23:14   32   24:05  7:46    1:17   46   32:20 18.6    0:53   29   24:41  7:58         
   34   230   301 Kevin Klare              42 Tampa                FL 1:23:53   36   25:26  8:13    1:26   20   26:54 22.3    2:04   41   28:04  9:04         
   35   239   170 Matthew Denote           40 Clearwater           FL 1:24:29   40   25:45  8:19    1:21   45   32:07 18.7    1:15   28   24:03  7:46         
   36   254   210 Odil Franca              41 Riverview            FL 1:25:15   45   27:00  8:43    2:43   18   26:39 22.5    1:38   39   27:16  8:48         
   37   258   299 Dirk Klapprott           41 Lakeland             FL 1:25:23   34   24:35  7:56    1:46   39   30:17 19.8    2:10   36   26:37  8:36         
   38   261   575 Jason Wilson             40 Parrish              FL 1:25:32   39   25:40  8:17    1:41   41   30:54 19.4    1:28   32   25:51  8:21         
   39   270   548 Douglas Vanderpool       42 Tampa                FL 1:26:05   42   26:12  8:27    1:49   34   29:39 20.2    2:04   34   26:24  8:31         
   40   286   131 David Cole               42 Lutz                 FL 1:27:12   33   24:33  7:55    1:17   53   33:53 17.7    0:50   37   26:41  8:37         
   41   299   368 Richard Menold           42 Tampa                FL 1:28:37   43   26:30  8:33    3:44   30   28:44 20.9    3:17   35   26:25  8:32         
   42   300   177 Jason Dominic            42 Tampa                FL 1:28:57   41   26:09  8:26    1:26   42   31:03 19.3    1:39   44   28:41  9:15         
   43   307   256 Lance Hartman            41 Riverview            FL 1:29:45   52   28:03  9:03    2:17   36   29:55 20.1    2:14   40   27:17  8:49         
   44   311   202 Anthony File             42 North Port           FL 1:30:00   37   25:33  8:15    1:24   50   33:27 17.9    1:09   43   28:29  9:12         
   45   317   550 David Varela             41 Tampa                FL 1:30:25   53   28:09  9:05    1:49   32   29:10 20.6    1:39   49   29:40  9:34         
   46   323   165 Duane Day                41 Tampa                FL 1:30:44   54   29:17  9:27    2:36   31   29:10 20.6    2:34   38   27:10  8:46         
   47   326   603 David Shiner             41 St. Pete             FL 1:30:51   51   27:45  8:58    1:05   49   32:51 18.3    0:58   42   28:14  9:07         
   48   330   577 Brad Wolpert             41 Tampa                FL 1:31:26   35   24:55  8:03    1:17   54   33:56 17.7    1:07   51   30:14  9:45         
   49   333   120 Justin Chapman           40 Palm Harbor          FL 1:31:34   44   26:50  8:40    2:46   52   33:50 17.7    1:49   33   26:20  8:30         
   50   335   107 Khiem Cao                43 New Port Richey      FL 1:31:49   38   25:34  8:15    2:26   44   31:48 18.9    2:02   50   30:01  9:41         
   51   358   207 Michael Fortuna          43 Indian Rocks Beach   FL 1:33:34   50   27:43  8:57    1:52   40   30:34 19.6    0:35   54   32:51 10:36         
   52   359   407 Gordon Othmer            41 Dunedin              FL 1:33:41   48   27:31  8:53    1:37   35   29:45 20.2    2:08   53   32:42 10:33         
   53   362   508 Brad Simmons             41 Brandon              FL 1:33:44   46   27:12  8:47    2:07                             47   29:37  9:34         
   54   370   334 Michael Mack             40 Valrico              FL 1:34:14   55   29:26  9:30    2:07   43   31:13 19.2    1:53   46   29:37  9:33         
   55   397   598 John Lloyd               43 Tampa                FL 1:37:26   47   27:15  8:48    2:57   51   33:46 17.8    3:52   48   29:38  9:34         
   56   411   424 John Pennisi             43                      FL 1:38:37   57   31:19 10:06    1:34   47   32:27 18.5    1:23   52   31:56 10:18         
   57   427   342 Jeffrey Malloy           42 Gainesville          FL 1:40:11   56   29:43  9:36    1:50   56   41:13 14.6           45   29:22  9:29         
   58   512   149 Jason Coulter            40 Groveland            FL 2:03:12   58   40:08 12:57    2:02   55   40:46 14.7    1:41   55   38:37 12:28         
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run1    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1    14    12 Dan Bergeson             47 Oldsmar              FL 1:04:15    1   17:57  5:48    0:43    6   25:39 23.4    0:46    1   19:13  6:12         
    2    18   399 Ken Oday                 47 Palm Harbor          FL 1:05:22    5   20:06  6:29    0:48    1   22:55 26.2    1:10    4   20:25  6:35         
    3    19   252 Grant Harrell            45 Dallas               TX 1:05:29    2   18:18  5:55    1:02    7   25:40 23.4    0:56    2   19:35  6:19         
    4    33   261 Hans Heinz               45 Aventura             FL 1:07:25    6   20:13  6:32    0:47   10   26:23 22.7            3   20:09  6:30         
    5    42   361 Billy McKnight           46 Tampa                FL 1:07:55    4   19:47  6:23    1:00    8   25:46 23.3    0:52    5   20:32  6:38         
    6    50   226 Flay Goodwin             45 Tampa                FL 1:08:59    3   19:44  6:22    1:19    9   26:08 23.0    1:01    7   20:48  6:43         
    7    63    85 Thomas Brinegar          48 Valrico              FL 1:10:12    7   20:13  6:32    1:51   11   26:27 22.7    1:01    6   20:41  6:41         
    8    77    79 Vidian Boulogne          47 New Port Richey      FL 1:12:09    8   21:17  6:52    1:04   12   26:30 22.6    0:56    8   22:23  7:14         
    9    80   314 Dennis Leary             46 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:12:33   11   22:45  7:21    1:14    4   24:53 24.1    1:09    9   22:34  7:17         
   10    83   263 Brett Hendricks          45 Boca Grande          FL 1:12:54   15   23:18  7:31    0:59    2   24:41 24.3    0:51   11   23:07  7:28         
   11   113   350 Roger Mast               45 Atlanta              GA 1:15:35   13   23:04  7:27    2:29    3   24:53 24.1    2:17   10   22:54  7:24         
   12   130   465 Ron Rodriguez            46 Land O Lakes         FL 1:16:39   10   22:32  7:16    1:48   13   27:11 22.1    1:49   13   23:21  7:32         
   13   133    94 Ed Bucsku                47 Lakeland             FL 1:16:47   14   23:11  7:29    1:30   15   27:36 21.7    1:00   14   23:33  7:36         
   14   152   472 Edward Ryan              47 Fort Myers           FL 1:18:11    9   22:26  7:15    1:01   19   29:17 20.5    0:54   15   24:35  7:56         
   15   175   217 David Gaus               49 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:19:49   16   23:53  7:42    1:48   14   27:18 22.0    2:17   16   24:37  7:57         
   16   206   197 Jeff Farmer              49 Bradenton            FL 1:21:50   12   23:03  7:27    1:19   35   33:14 18.1    1:05   12   23:11  7:29         
   17   217   364 Tommy Medlin             49 Seffner              FL 1:22:49   17   24:14  7:49    2:21   22   30:15 19.8    1:06   17   24:55  8:02         
   18   224    86 Rick Brockett            48 Oldsmar              FL 1:23:16   20   24:59  8:04    1:35   18   29:09 20.6    1:23   19   26:12  8:27         
   19   231   540 Jeff Tinch               45 Orlando              FL 1:23:57   23   25:32  8:15    1:00   25   30:38 19.6                                    
   20   235    41 Carlos Arguello          46 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:24:08   24   25:56  8:22    1:46   16   28:39 20.9    1:13   23   26:36  8:35         
   21   245   404 Oscar Oropeza            45 Lakeland             FL 1:24:46   18   24:30  7:55    1:16   27   30:51 19.4    0:59   25   27:11  8:47         
   22   257   174 Nick Dipasquale          48 Lutz                 FL 1:25:19   21   25:07  8:06    2:14   17   29:09 20.6    2:00   24   26:51  8:40         
   23   274    63 Richard Bernth           45 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:26:19   19   24:51  8:01    1:50   31   31:36 19.0    1:31   22   26:33  8:34         
   24   275   320 Charles Lindsay          49 Tampa                FL 1:26:20   26   25:59  8:23    1:57   24   30:22 19.8    1:46   20   26:17  8:29         
   25   281   455 Kyle Riedel              45 Valrico              FL 1:26:43   22   25:09  8:07    2:04   29   31:04 19.3    2:08   21   26:20  8:30         
   26   297   153 Chris Culbertson         45 Largo                FL 1:28:27   29   26:28  8:33    1:30   21   30:14 19.8    0:52   30   29:25  9:30         
   27   306   405 Rick Orosco              47 Indian Rocks Beach   FL 1:29:31   30   26:51  8:40    1:46   20   30:01 20.0    1:14   31   29:41  9:35         
   28   310   160 Sam Davidson             45 Oldsmar              FL 1:29:57   32   27:34  8:54    2:38   23   30:20 19.8    1:51   27   27:36  8:55         
   29   328   251 Luke Harms               49 Largo                FL 1:30:59   25   25:56  8:22    3:14   30   31:19 19.2    3:03   26   27:29  8:52         
   30   337   245 Harold Haffner           45 Tampa                FL 1:32:09   28   26:27  8:32    1:49   26   30:48 19.5    1:14   34   31:53 10:17         
   31   364   552 Jovino Velazquez         45 Deland               FL 1:33:49   34   28:24  9:10    2:21   33   32:05 18.7    1:42   29   29:20  9:28         
   32   406    98 Patrick Burger           48 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:37:59   35   28:35  9:13    2:14   36   33:28 17.9    1:58   33   31:47 10:15         
   33   410   416 Paul Parker              46 Sarasota             FL 1:38:29   33   27:35  8:54    1:48   39   33:58 17.7    1:53   36   33:18 10:45         
   34   414   431 Neil Phillips            46 Sarasota             FL 1:39:35                              37   33:37 17.8    2:50   28   28:48  9:18         
   35   446    88 Bill Brown               49 Pinellas Park        FL 1:42:42   36   28:38  9:15    2:03   41   37:06 16.2    2:50   35   32:05 10:21         
   36   447   544 Stephen Todd             48 Riverview            FL 1:42:45   39   31:56 10:18    2:24   40   36:07 16.6    1:31   32   30:49  9:57         
   37   449   596 Tommy Bell               47 Odessa               FL 1:42:51   31   27:33  8:54    2:35   34   33:11 18.1    5:25   37   34:08 11:01         
   38   452   323 Tim Litteral             46 Largo                FL 1:43:10   37   29:56  9:40    2:05   32   31:48 18.9    2:01   39   37:22 12:04         
   39   468   297 Daniel Kaufman           46 Bradenton            FL 1:46:41   38   30:15  9:46    1:11   43   39:36 15.2    1:24   38   34:16 11:04         
   40   484   241 John Gulitti             49 Sarasota             FL 1:53:33   42   35:23 11:25    2:04   38   33:53 17.7    3:42   40   38:33 12:26         
   41   496   533 Jeff Thomas              46 Largo                FL 1:56:16   40   32:03 10:21    2:39    5   25:17 23.7   11:39   41   44:39 14:25         
   42     0    20 Patrick Horan            47 Tampa                FL                               2:30   28   30:51 19.4    2:29   18   26:08  8:26         
   43     0    57 Carl Belles              45 Chicago              IL           41   33:18 10:45    2:15   42   37:14 16.1                                    
   44     0    14 Jim Tedesco              47 Tampa                FL           27   26:22  8:31                                                              
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run1    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1    21   344 Bruce Mann               54 Clearwater           FL 1:06:09    1   19:32  6:18    0:54    5   25:01 24.0    0:54    1   19:50  6:24         
    2    47    22 Dallas Rose              51 Oldsmar              FL 1:08:51    4   20:42  6:41    1:26    1   24:04 24.9    0:51    3   21:48  7:02         
    3    49   283 Richard Jansik           51 Tampa                FL 1:08:54    3   20:37  6:39    1:02    3   24:56 24.1    0:03    4   22:18  7:12         
    4    57    90 Bob Brown                54 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:09:52    2   20:34  6:38    1:24                              5   22:42  7:20         
    5    58    25 Park Alsop               53                      FL 1:10:01    5   21:33  6:58    1:17    4   24:59 24.0    1:01    2   21:13  6:51         
    6    81    32 Ron Wordon               52                      FL 1:12:45    7   21:57  7:05    1:03    6   25:01 24.0    0:53    8   23:53  7:43         
    7    87   140 Brian Constantine        51 Clearwater           FL 1:13:15    6   21:53  7:04    1:08    9   25:53 23.2    1:13    6   23:10  7:29         
    8    88   536 Laurent Thuriere         51 Gulfport             FL 1:13:27    8   22:40  7:19    1:09    2   24:47 24.2                                    
    9    98   117 Olivier Cerf             51 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:14:39   10   22:50  7:22    1:23    7   25:25 23.6    1:06   10   23:57  7:44         
   10   123   391 James Nelson             54 Bradenton            FL 1:16:00    9   22:45  7:21    1:37    8   25:33 23.5    1:31   13   24:36  7:56         
   11   138   330 Ward Longbottom          51 Odessa               FL 1:17:28   11   23:04  7:27    1:00   16   28:38 21.0    0:52    9   23:55  7:43         
   12   148   607 Drew Hamernik            52 Naples               FL 1:17:56   12   23:06  7:27    1:39   18   29:19 20.5    0:27    7   23:26  7:34         
   13   160   435 Jeff Pisani              53 Elmhurst             IL 1:18:32   13   23:13  7:30    1:00   17   28:40 20.9    0:57   14   24:43  7:59         
   14   181   595 David Goff               50 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:20:03   15   24:39  7:57    1:39   12   27:27 21.9    2:08   12   24:12  7:49         
   15   185   521 Michael Stevenson        50 Odessa               FL 1:20:25   17   24:42  7:58    1:34   10   26:50 22.4    1:17   16   26:03  8:25         
   16   209    34 David Ackley             54 Fort Myers           FL 1:22:08   18   25:00  8:04    1:20   15   28:28 21.1    1:04   17   26:18  8:29         
   17   210   183 Walter Dworak            51 Port Richey          FL 1:22:15   16   24:40  7:58    1:02   22   30:47 19.5    0:54   15   24:54  8:02         
   18   222   357 Ricky McDonald           53 Cocoa                FL 1:23:14   14   24:20  7:51    1:35   25   31:54 18.8    1:22   11   24:06  7:47         
   19   264   532 Mike Terrell             51 Riverview            FL 1:25:40   19   25:32  8:15    1:54   20   29:57 20.0    1:42   18   26:37  8:36         
   20   266   500 James Sheets             52                      FL 1:25:49   20   25:33  8:15    1:02   13   27:31 21.8    0:48   23   28:56  9:20    2:00 
   21   273   328 David Longacre           54                      FL 1:26:15   21   25:49  8:20    1:39   14   27:40 21.7    1:16   21   27:53  9:00    2:00 
   22   280    51 Chris Barnes             52 Tampa                FL 1:26:42   23   25:57  8:23    2:09   19   29:22 20.4    1:37   20   27:39  8:56         
   23   293   519 John Stevens             52 Apopka               FL 1:28:13   26   27:10  8:46    1:45   11   27:17 22.0    1:46   25   30:16  9:46         
   24   312   288 Jimmy Jones              52 Orlando              FL 1:30:03   24   27:00  8:43    1:07   26   32:00 18.8    1:11   22   28:47  9:17         
   25   316    70 Lowell Bloodworth        53 Clearwater Beach     FL 1:30:23   22   25:54  8:22    1:38   24   31:19 19.2    1:15   26   30:19  9:47         
   26   329   194 William Evers            52 Parrish              FL 1:31:24   27   27:25  8:51    1:11   27   32:25 18.5    1:26   24   28:59  9:21         
   27   348   109 Nelson Cardona           54 Valrico              FL 1:33:10   28   29:20  9:28    1:49   28   32:41 18.4    2:19   19   27:03  8:44         
   28   356   567 Donald Whallen           53 Tampa                FL 1:33:33   30   30:37  9:53    1:27   21   30:02 20.0    0:48   28   30:41  9:54         
   29   368   580 Jeff Wunderlich          50 Seminole             FL 1:34:02   25   27:02  8:44    1:32   30   34:10 17.6    0:56   27   30:25  9:49         
   30   381   135 Scott Collins            50 Plant City           FL 1:35:37   29   30:02  9:42    2:14   23   30:51 19.4    1:49   29   30:42  9:55         
   31   423   123 Thomas Chmielewski       54 Estero               FL 1:40:06   32   31:39 10:13    1:55   29   33:36 17.9    1:40   30   31:18 10:06         
   32   434   366 Robert Melsom            52 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:41:02   31   31:02 10:01   36:52                                                      
   33   493   369 Christopher Menzies      51 Sarasota             FL 1:55:46   33   36:32 11:48    1:49                             31   38:14 12:20         
   34   519   502 Richard Sherin           54 Lutz                 FL 2:12:02   34   36:49 11:53    2:43   31   45:11 13.3    2:18   32   45:03 14:32         
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run1    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1    54   192 Warren Elversjr          57 Getzville            NY 1:09:32    3   21:19  6:53    0:55    1   24:00 25.0    0:41    2   22:39  7:19         
    2    65   383 David Morrow             59 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:10:18    1   20:52  6:44    0:49    2   26:14 22.9    0:46    1   21:38  6:59         
    3    85   116 Dennis Caveglia          59 Leechburg            PA 1:13:07    2   21:18  6:53    1:07    7   27:01 22.2    0:57    3   22:46  7:21         
    4   117    24 Tom Warner               57                      FL 1:15:39    9   23:42  7:39    1:09    3   26:26 22.7                                    
    5   137   275 Craig Hutchison          55 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:17:27    7   23:14  7:30    1:39    4   26:39 22.5    1:28    7   24:29  7:54         
    6   153   145 Kevin Cook               58 Largo                FL 1:18:11    6   23:05  7:27    1:37   12   28:36 21.0    1:21    4   23:34  7:36         
    7   159   152 Thomas Crawford          56 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:18:23   13   24:57  8:03    1:06    5   26:41 22.5    0:51    9   24:50  8:01         
    8   187     7 George Labanca           57 Clearwater           FL 1:20:29   12   24:48  8:00    1:29   11   28:08 21.3    1:16    8   24:49  8:01         
    9   192   224 Robert Goldman           58 Apollo Beach         FL 1:20:35   10   24:10  7:48    1:44   13   29:43 20.2    1:22    5   23:38  7:38         
   10   193   260 John Hayes               57 Gainesville          FL 1:20:40   11   24:34  7:56    1:19    8   27:23 21.9    1:32   11   25:53  8:21         
   11   196   400 Brian Oliver             55 Clearwater           FL 1:20:59    4   21:58  7:05    1:13    6   26:45 22.4    1:01   18   30:04  9:42         
   12   205   572 William Ayers            55 Tampa                FL 1:21:45    8   23:35  7:37    1:38   10   27:43 21.6    1:38   14   27:11  8:47         
   13   226    97 Gary Burch               59 Dunedin              FL 1:23:19                              18   31:00 19.4    1:11   10   25:27  8:13         
   14   228   423 Doug Peltz               56 Palm Harbor          FL 1:23:46   16   26:29  8:33    1:23    9   27:40 21.7    1:14   13   27:02  8:44         
   15   252   104 Cooper Calvo             57 Tampa                FL 1:25:14    5   23:02  7:26    2:43   22   32:44 18.3    2:22    6   24:25  7:53         
   16   269   365 Stuart Mellish           55 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:26:00   17   26:33  8:34    1:37   14   29:48 20.1    1:26   12   26:38  8:36         
   17   296   291 Douglas Jungman          58 Bradenton            FL 1:28:22   19   27:05  8:45    1:27   17   30:16 19.8    1:33   16   28:02  9:03         
   18   315   538 David Tilki              59 Oldsmar              FL 1:30:15   18   26:42  8:37    1:55   20   32:11 18.6    1:45   15   27:43  8:57         
   19   332   408 David Ottinger           58 St Petersburg Beach  FL 1:31:32   20   27:11  8:47    1:41   16   30:12 19.9    2:14   19   30:16  9:46         
   20   340   581 John Yanchunis           57 Tampa                FL 1:32:20   15   26:17  8:29    2:12   19   32:04 18.7    2:30   17   29:19  9:28         
   21   342   249 John Hargreaves          59 Bradenton            FL 1:32:32   14   25:54  8:22    2:12   15   30:02 20.0    2:23   21   32:03 10:21         
   22   400    54 Julian Belisle           56 Tampa                FL 1:37:39   21   30:00  9:41    1:46   21   32:13 18.6    2:04   20   31:37 10:12         
   23   467   600 Garry Tildon             55 Largo                FL 1:46:18   22   31:30 10:10    1:37   23   33:17 18.0    2:27   23   37:28 12:06         
   24   477   418 John Paul                59 Treasure Island      FL 1:48:28   23   32:08 10:22    2:28   24   35:21 17.0    1:47   22   36:47 11:52         
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run1    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   134   154 Fenton Cunningham        62 Clark's Harbour      FL 1:16:53    1   24:08  7:48    1:27    1   27:06 22.1    0:59    1   23:15  7:30         
    2   167   185 Bill Edwards             62 Odessa               FL 1:19:19    2   24:11  7:48    1:25    3   27:52 21.5    1:19    2   24:34  7:56         
    3   189    92 Randall Brown            60 Sanford              FL 1:20:30    4   24:57  8:03    0:56    2   27:27 21.9    0:52    6   26:20  8:30         
    4   212    74 Gary Bonacorsi           64 Seminole             FL 1:22:24    5   25:00  8:04    1:29    5   29:10 20.6    1:03    5   25:44  8:18         
    5   232   414 L.J. Parker              60 Bradenton            FL 1:23:58    3   24:34  7:56    1:30    4   28:39 20.9    1:36    8   27:40  8:56         
    6   236   554 Andrew Walford           61 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:24:14    6   25:04  8:05    1:21   10   31:47 18.9    1:27    3   24:38  7:57         
    7   253   265 Larry Hevner             64 Clermont             FL 1:25:14    7   25:21  8:11    1:27    9   31:13 19.2    1:49    4   25:26  8:13         
    8   283   246 Bill Halback             63 Micanopy             FL 1:26:54   11   27:28  8:52    1:09    7   30:52 19.4    0:43    7   26:43  8:38         
    9   291     5 Dave Perkey              62 Dunnedin             FL 1:27:53   10   26:43  8:38    1:15    6   29:17 20.5    1:29   10   29:11  9:25         
   10   292   557 Tony Walton              61 Dunedin              FL 1:28:10    8   25:49  8:20    1:32    8   31:04 19.3    1:04    9   28:43  9:16         
   11   393    89 Bill Brown               63 Safety Harbor        FL 1:36:58   12   28:58  9:21    2:48   11   32:16 18.6    2:59   11   29:58  9:40         
   12   420    81 Tim Bowler               64 Clermont             FL 1:40:02   13   29:01  9:22    1:33   12   34:36 17.3    1:34   12   33:20 10:45         
   13     0    59 Tony Belluccio           64 Sydney               FL            9   26:12  8:27    3:16                                                      
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run1    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1    97   569 Richard Wiles            69 Lutz                 FL 1:14:24    1   22:37  7:18    1:35    2   25:35 23.5    1:02    2   23:38  7:38         
    2    99   525 John Strait              67 New Port Richey      FL 1:14:44    3   23:26  7:34    1:20    1   25:15 23.8    0:09    4   24:36  7:56         
    3   146   326 Chuck Lohman             66 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:17:50    4   24:01  7:45    1:24    3   26:30 22.6    1:34    3   24:23  7:52         
    4   157   290 Richard Jones            66 San Antonio          FL 1:18:18    2   23:17  7:31    1:28    5   28:50 20.8    1:21    1   23:24  7:33         
    5   242    56 Tom Bell                 65 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:24:44    5   26:36  8:35    1:14    6   29:23 20.4    1:00    5   26:32  8:34         
    6   263    60 Lewis Bennett            67 Largo                FL 1:25:38    6   26:42  8:37    1:34    4   28:25 21.1    1:14    6   27:44  8:57         
    7   339   539 John Tilley              67 Lumberton            NC 1:32:12    8   28:10  9:05    1:24   12   33:48 17.8    1:07    7   27:45  8:57         
    8   345   463 Lary Robinson            66 Tampa                FL 1:32:57    9   28:12  9:06    1:32   11   33:12 18.1    1:28    9   28:36  9:14         
    9   367   332 Wayne Lynn               68 Lutz                 FL 1:34:01    7   27:07  8:45    3:46    8   31:42 18.9    3:09    8   28:19  9:08         
   10   419   295 Greg Kaputa              66 Tampa                FL 1:40:01   11   30:39  9:54    2:13    7   31:17 19.2    1:43   10   34:11 11:02         
   11   432   589 Robert MacDonald         66 Seminole             FL 1:40:46   10   30:22  9:48    1:45   10   32:13 18.6    0:59   11   35:28 11:27         
   12   504   289 Philip Jones             67 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:59:16   12   40:24 13:02    2:39    9   31:46 18.9    2:36   12   41:53 13:31         
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run1    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   197   396 Frank Nicolosi           72 Port Charlotte       FL 1:21:01    1   22:50  7:22    1:19    2   31:48 18.9    1:07    1   24:00  7:45         
    2   309   267 Bruce Hildreth           72 N Ft Myers           FL 1:29:55    2   27:16  8:48    1:24    1   31:03 19.3    0:53    2   29:22  9:29         
    3   380   286 Bill Johns               70 Venice               FL 1:35:36    3   29:06  9:24    1:55    3   32:24 18.5    1:37    3   30:36  9:53         
    4   475    91 Ken Brown                74 Indianpolis          IN 1:48:01    4   32:08 10:22    2:28    5   35:19 17.0    3:16    4   34:52 11:15         
    5   515   499 John Sharp               71 Clermont             FL 2:10:01    6   45:26 14:40    1:50    4   34:04 17.6    1:47    6   46:56 15:09         
    6   521   167 Bill Demambro            71 Clearwater           FL 2:14:38    5   41:21 13:21    2:39    6   44:41 13.4    2:22    5   43:37 14:05         
    7   525   375 Al Miller                70 Apollo Beach         FL 2:26:58    7   46:32 15:01    1:27    7   48:52 12.3    2:41    7   47:29 15:19         
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run1    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1    93    40 Don Ardell               75 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:13:55    1   22:15  7:11    0:58    1   26:51 22.3    0:46    1   23:06  7:27         
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run1    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   488   445 Bob Ranta                80 Sun City Center      FL 1:54:59    1   37:15 12:01    2:53    1   32:23 18.5    2:39    1   39:51 12:52         
FEMALE OVERALL CHAMPION & RUNNERSUP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run1    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1    24     2 Rachel Chambers          40                      FL 1:06:37    1   19:17  6:14    0:44    5   26:01 23.1    0:40    1   19:57  6:27         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run1    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run1    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   259    36 Angelica Ambrose         15 Seminole             FL 1:25:25    1   24:31  7:55    0:59                              1   26:39  8:36         
    2   363   515 Jordan Snodgrass         18 Largo                FL 1:33:45    2   25:12  8:08    1:13    1   34:52 17.2    1:35    2   30:54  9:59         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run1    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   290   122 Kim Chmielewski          22 Estero               FL 1:27:52    1   26:25  8:32    1:30    1   33:07 18.1    0:56    1   25:55  8:22         
    2   387   563 Elena Weinberg           22 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:36:26    2   28:38  9:15    1:27    2   35:38 16.8    2:08    2   28:36  9:14         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run1    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   132   253 Crystal Harris           29 Lithia               FL 1:16:43    1   22:16  7:11    1:25    3   27:55 21.5    1:54    2   23:15  7:30         
    2   144   452 Allison Ribner           29 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:17:45    2   22:27  7:15    1:09    5   29:40 20.2    0:58    3   23:33  7:36         
    3   149    76 Yova Borovska            27 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:17:57    4   22:55  7:24    1:38    1   27:25 21.9    1:03    6   24:58  8:03         
    4   163   114 Debbie Casandra          27 Tampa                FL 1:18:58    8   24:27  7:53    0:56    2   27:43 21.6    0:48    7   25:06  8:06         
    5   164   584 Colleen Yuskaitis        28 Sarasota             FL 1:19:01    5   22:57  7:24    1:08    6   30:03 20.0    2:16    1   22:40  7:19         
    6   170   441 Roseann Profumo          29 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:19:28    3   22:37  7:18    1:26    4   29:06 20.6    0:23    8   25:59  8:23         
    7   204   353 Alex Maxwell             29 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:21:42    7   24:21  7:52    1:20    7   30:40 19.6    1:18    4   24:04  7:46         
    8   220   347 Christina Martin         26 Tampa                FL 1:22:54    6   23:20  7:32    1:25    9   32:13 18.6    1:13    5   24:47  8:00         
    9   289    84 Michaela Bridges         26 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:27:35    9   24:30  7:55    1:15   11   33:48 17.8    1:09   10   26:55  8:41         
   10   319   528 Lauren Tapson            25 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:30:26   10   27:22  8:50    1:21   12   33:55 17.7    0:57    9   26:54  8:41         
   11   392   592 Lourdes Morffi           29 Tampa                FL 1:36:44   11   27:59  9:02    2:07   10   33:10 18.1    4:32   11   28:58  9:21         
   12   426   378 Nicole Miller            26 Oldsmar              FL 1:40:09   12   28:44  9:17    1:53   15   37:53 15.8    1:37   12   30:04  9:42         
   13   428   163 Jordan Davis             27 Lakeland             FL 1:40:19   14   32:26 10:28    1:39    8   31:28 19.1    1:43   13   33:05 10:41         
   14   490   537 Chelsey Thurston         28 St Petersburg Beach  FL 1:55:35   15   34:21 11:05    2:20   14   37:12 16.1    2:51   14   38:52 12:33         
   15   507   315 Jee Lee                  28 Saint Petersburg     FL 2:01:27   16   38:02 12:16    1:49   16   40:17 14.9    1:25   16   39:56 12:53         
   16   508   264 Kristen Herman           28 Saint Petersburg     FL 2:01:35   17   40:58 13:13    2:02   13   36:43 16.3    2:12   15   39:42 12:49         
   17   523   333 Manuella Machado         26 Largo                FL 2:22:45   13   32:03 10:21    2:13   17 1:05:59  9.1    1:07   17   41:25 13:22         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run1    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   108   503 Amy Sherman              34 Palm Harbor          FL 1:15:13    1   22:19  7:12    1:25    2   27:09 22.1    1:04    3   23:18  7:31         
    2   125     9 Whit Lasseter            33                      FL 1:16:18    2   22:25  7:14    1:21    3   28:06 21.4    1:01    4   23:25  7:34         
    3   127   520 Tiffany Stevens          32 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:16:26    3   22:54  7:24    1:29                              2   23:08  7:28         
    4   198   137 Ashley Combs             32 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:21:08    4   23:06  7:27    1:53    4   30:26 19.7    1:42    5   24:02  7:46         
    5   225   453 Courtney Rice            34 Tampa                FL 1:23:17    5   23:09  7:28    1:41    6   34:06 17.6    2:06    1   22:18  7:12         
    6   305   351 Jessica Masters          32                      FL 1:29:30    6   24:07  7:47    1:30   16   37:51 15.9    0:56    6   25:08  8:07         
    7   341   157 Nicole Dagostino         32 Tampa                FL 1:32:30   12   27:52  9:00    2:17    5   33:52 17.7    2:15    8   26:16  8:29         
    8   371    53 Abbey Beasley            33 Safety Harbor        FL 1:34:46   10   27:18  8:49    2:50    7   34:18 17.5    2:24   11   27:58  9:02         
    9   374   348 Sarah Martinez           34 Palmetto             FL 1:34:54    9   26:50  8:40    2:07   11   36:24 16.5    2:12    9   27:23  8:50         
   10   375   495 Nicole Selbst            31 Plantation           FL 1:35:06   11   27:36  8:55    2:21                             12   29:10  9:25         
   11   377   225 Tara Goldstein           30 Sarasota             FL 1:35:11    7   25:39  8:17    2:04   19   39:17 15.3    2:26    7   25:46  8:19         
   12   402   412 Lauren Pariseau          33 Tampa                FL 1:37:49   13   27:52  9:00    2:16   17   38:03 15.8    1:54   10   27:46  8:58         
   13   421   566 Kelly Westropp           32 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:40:05   14   28:33  9:13    1:26   15   37:23 16.0    1:44   14   31:01 10:01         
   14   422   143 Ledis Contreras          31 Zephyrhills          FL 1:40:05   19   31:19 10:07    1:25    9   36:00 16.7    1:20   13   30:04  9:42         
   15   437   276 Angela Irwin             30                      FL 1:41:21   16   29:55  9:39    2:04    8   34:42 17.3    1:27   18   33:15 10:44         
   16   453   311 Rommy Lahera             31 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:43:16   15   29:22  9:29    3:11   14   37:03 16.2    2:37   15   31:04 10:01         
   17   456   421 Rachel Payne             34 Clermont             FL 1:43:56   17   29:58  9:40    1:32   18   39:14 15.3    1:10   17   32:05 10:21         
   18   458   371 Danielle Mercer          31 Tampa                FL 1:44:46   18   30:26  9:49    1:41   13   37:02 16.2    1:50   19   33:49 10:55         
   19   465   151 Pamala Cox               31 Tampa                FL 1:45:55   20   32:10 10:23    1:45   10   36:18 16.5    1:17   20   34:26 11:07         
   20   495   233 Jana Griffin             33 Valrico              FL 1:55:52   21   33:21 10:46    3:07    1   15:31 38.7   31:59   16   31:56 10:18         
   21   520   211 Gabrielle Francois       30 Miami                FL 2:13:45   22   41:49 13:30    1:29   21   43:41 13.7    1:23   21   45:25 14:39         
   22   522   462 Victoria Roberts         30 Saint Petersburg     FL 2:16:28   23   42:10 13:37    2:44   20   43:29 13.8    1:49   22   46:18 14:56         
   23     0   446 Jenny Rasmussen          32 Saint Petersburg     FL            8   26:16  8:29    2:04   12   36:54 16.3                                    
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run1    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   114   188 Rosa Laura Elbooz        37 Tampa                FL 1:15:35    4   23:32  7:36    1:14    1   26:31 22.6    0:13    3   24:08  7:48         
    2   118   542 Wendy Tocha              36 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:15:42    1   22:40  7:19    1:05    2   27:04 22.2    0:41    4   24:13  7:49         
    3   169   492 Diana Scott              37 Safety Harbor        FL 1:19:22    2   22:45  7:21    1:04    9   31:10 19.3    0:51    1   23:34  7:36         
    4   179   121 Carrie Chin              35 Tampa                FL 1:19:56    3   23:14  7:30    1:27    4   28:30 21.1    1:10    2   23:36  7:37    2:00 
    5   199   176 Johanna Doege            35 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:21:09    5   23:36  7:37    1:50    3   28:04 21.4    1:49    6   25:52  8:21         
    6   251   146 Jamie Corbett            39 Largo                FL 1:25:13    6   25:11  8:08    1:15   13   32:31 18.5                                    
    7   265    73 Linae Boehme-Terrana     39                      FL 1:25:48   10   26:55  8:41    1:10    7   30:22 19.8    1:13    8   26:11  8:27         
    8   271   545 Sarah Tombaugh           37 Tampa                FL 1:26:06    8   26:14  8:28    1:48    6   29:37 20.3    2:05    9   26:24  8:31         
    9   285    52 Robin Barrett            39 Brooksville          FL 1:27:09   12   27:02  8:44    1:45   10   31:40 18.9    1:34    5   25:09  8:07         
   10   288   578 Stephanie Woods          36 Tampa                FL 1:27:15   19   28:57  9:21    1:50    5   29:18 20.5    1:10    7   26:03  8:24         
   11   302   248 Teri Hansen              38 Deland               FL 1:29:12    7   25:36  8:16    1:42   11   31:57 18.8    1:46   12   28:13  9:06         
   12   346   393 Angela Newell            37 Lakeland             FL 1:32:57   11   26:56  8:41    1:09   19   36:14 16.6    1:14   11   27:26  8:51         
   13   353   530 Andrea Templeton         38 Clearwater           FL 1:33:26   18   28:43  9:16    1:38    8   30:23 19.7    1:40   17   31:03 10:01         
   14   366   304 Lara Kondor              38 Huntsville           FL 1:33:57    9   26:24  8:31    1:13   22   37:50 15.9    1:31   10   27:00  8:43         
   15   385   279 Jennifer Isenbeck        39 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:36:06   17   28:24  9:10    1:39   12   32:26 18.5    1:35   22   32:03 10:21         
   16   407    39 Vanessa Andros           36 Dallas               TX 1:38:04   16   28:02  9:03    1:58   17   35:49 16.8    1:32   16   30:45  9:55         
   17   408   541 Marie Tinch              37 Orlando              FL 1:38:18   14   27:30  8:53    1:26   18   36:09 16.6    1:22   20   31:53 10:17         
   18   424   517 Gaylee Steele            39 Palmetto             FL 1:40:07   13   27:25  8:51    1:18   28   39:36 15.2    1:29   15   30:21  9:48         
   19   425   486 Amy Saumell              38 Gibsonton            FL 1:40:08   26   31:50 10:16    2:28                             14   29:55  9:39         
   20   430   213 Barbara Gallagher        35 Orlando              FL 1:40:26   15   27:54  9:00    1:19   25   39:03 15.4    1:03   19   31:09 10:03         
   21   438    50 Nikki Barfield           39 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:41:26   20   29:17  9:27    1:44   20   36:49 16.3    1:17   24   32:22 10:27         
   22   439   190 Erin Ellis               37 Dover                FL 1:41:27   25   30:37  9:53    1:09   27   39:33 15.2    1:17   13   28:54  9:20         
   23   443   374 Tracy Milleman           39 Seffner              FL 1:42:15   21   29:30  9:31    3:16   16   35:21 17.0    2:06   23   32:04 10:21         
   24   448   105 Jenna Cameron            35 Lakeland             FL 1:42:49   22   29:56  9:40    1:34   15   34:58 17.2    0:51   30   35:32 11:28         
   25   450   231 Kathy Greif              38 Tampa                FL 1:43:01   24   30:37  9:53    1:40   21   37:41 15.9    2:01   18   31:04 10:02         
   26   466   355 Christie McDaniel        39 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:46:01   31   33:41 10:52    2:23   14   33:47 17.8    1:37   27   34:34 11:09         
   27   479   425 Daniela Pereda           35 Clermont             FL 1:49:14   23   30:25  9:49    1:36   29   40:32 14.8    1:24   28   35:19 11:24         
   28   481   133 Sandy Collier            37 Largo                FL 1:51:06   27   32:08 10:22    2:04   26   39:08 15.3    2:28   29   35:20 11:24         
   29   483   579 Therese Woolley          37 Palm Harbor          FL 1:52:39   29   32:34 10:31    1:23   31   42:59 14.0    1:23   25   34:22 11:05         
   30   494   234 Kim Griffin              39 Valrioc              FL 1:55:52   30   33:21 10:46    3:08   33   45:21 13.2    2:09   21   31:56 10:18         
   31   497   172 C.M. Devage              36 Tampa                FL 1:56:42   28   32:30 10:29    1:22   32   43:10 13.9    1:17   26   34:25 11:07    4:00 
   32   505   370 Danielle Menzies         38 Sarasota             FL 1:59:43   32   35:23 11:25    2:55   23   38:23 15.6    2:39   31   40:25 13:03         
   33   509   561 Natalie Warrell          37 Tampa                FL 2:01:44   34   38:25 12:24    2:29   24   38:26 15.6    1:58   32   40:28 13:04         
   34   513   543 Heather Todd             36 Sarasota             FL 2:05:06   33   36:48 11:53    2:24   30   41:32 14.4    1:47   33   40:36 13:06    2:00 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run1    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1    39     4 Celia Dubey              40 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:07:45    2   20:16  6:33    0:44    2   25:00 24.0    0:39    2   21:07  6:49         
    2    48    96 Lisa Buohler             43 Lehigh Acres         FL 1:08:51    1   19:33  6:19    1:01    3   26:52 22.3    0:51    1   20:36  6:39         
    3   107   359 Lisa McFadden            42 Seminole             FL 1:15:12    7   23:19  7:32    1:08    1   24:48 24.2    1:28    7   24:31  7:55         
    4   124    13 Monika Cassidy           42 Tampa                FL 1:16:15    4   21:42  7:00    1:12    7   28:45 20.9    0:54    5   23:44  7:40         
    5   140   204 Yakeitha Fitch           40 Bradenton            FL 1:17:28    5   22:32  7:17    1:39    4   27:23 21.9    1:13    9   24:43  7:59         
    6   143   313 Olita Layton             40 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:17:42    6   23:11  7:29    0:57    9   28:52 20.8    0:54    6   23:49  7:41         
    7   186   458 Betty Rioux              40 Treasure Island      FL 1:20:27    9   23:29  7:35    1:25   13   29:37 20.3    1:09   10   24:49  8:01         
    8   188    33 Keya Abraham             40 Safety Harbor        FL 1:20:30    8   23:28  7:35    1:28   16   31:14 19.2    1:19    4   23:03  7:27         
    9   194    46 Angie Ave                40 Orlando              FL 1:20:47    3   20:56  6:45    3:13   19   33:04 18.1    1:57    3   21:40  7:00         
   10   203   583 Michele Young            41 Tampa                FL 1:21:41   14   25:10  8:08    1:33   10   28:52 20.8    0:59   11   25:08  8:07         
   11   213   354 Theresa McComb           44 Lithia               FL 1:22:29   15   25:37  8:16    1:08    6   28:30 21.1    0:53   14   26:22  8:31         
   12   216    15 Joette Gdovin-Bergeson   41 Oldsmar              FL 1:22:43   10   24:34  7:56    1:05   12   29:35 20.3    1:14   13   26:18  8:29         
   13   221    42 Casey Arnold             42 Valrico              FL 1:23:08   13   24:52  8:02    1:35    5   27:40 21.7    1:23   16   27:39  8:56         
   14   233   601 Patty Schmaedeke         44 Lakeland             FL 1:24:06   16   26:09  8:27    1:25    8   28:48 20.8    1:38   12   26:08  8:26         
   15   234   169 Karen Dempsey            43 Tampa                FL 1:24:07   11   24:48  8:00    1:50   15   31:06 19.3    1:50    8   24:35  7:56         
   16   321   570 Racquael Wilkes          44 Tampa                FL 1:30:39   12   24:50  8:01    2:30   21   33:16 18.0    2:33   15   27:31  8:53         
   17   327   317 Sabrina Levcsik          41 Apollo Beach         FL 1:30:53   21   28:05  9:04    1:50   11   28:58 20.7                                    
   18   338   262 Cheryl Henderson         41 Tampa                FL 1:32:09   22   28:09  9:05    1:38   18   32:37 18.4    1:38   17   28:08  9:05         
   19   351   100 Iris G Burgos            42 Tampa                FL 1:33:20   19   27:06  8:45    2:07   14   30:55 19.4    1:54   24   31:20 10:07         
   20   357   184 Kristine Eckel           41 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:33:34   17   26:43  8:37    1:50   22   33:20 18.0    3:05   18   28:38  9:15         
   21   373   456 Adina Rincon             42 Largo                FL 1:34:50   20   27:52  9:00    1:07   24   34:28 17.4    1:05   22   30:20  9:47         
   22   395   215 Carmen Gallagher         44 Riverview            FL 1:37:16   23   28:25  9:10    1:52   26   34:36 17.3    2:21   21   30:03  9:42         
   23   396   387 Dana Murphy              40 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:37:17   18   26:50  8:40    1:35   28   38:26 15.6    1:07   20   29:22  9:29         
   24   412   270 Melissa Holbrook         40 Clearwater           FL 1:38:39   24   28:32  9:13    1:42   25   34:28 17.4    1:29   27   32:30 10:29         
   25   413   212 Jane Fulton              43 Sarasaota            FL 1:39:26   29   31:19 10:07    1:11   20   33:12 18.1    1:19   26   32:26 10:28         
   26   436    62 Lenka Bernth             40 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:41:09   25   28:56  9:20    1:29   31   40:25 14.8    1:34   19   28:48  9:18         
   27   444   168 Jonelle Demko            40 Orlando              FL 1:42:17   26   29:04  9:23    2:39   27   36:11 16.6    2:24   25   32:01 10:20         
   28   454    77 Jessica Boson            40 Sarasota             FL 1:43:17   30   31:33 10:11    1:38   23   33:27 17.9    1:21   28   35:19 11:24         
   29   457    61 Tonya Benstock           44 Tampa                FL 1:44:24   27   29:39  9:34    2:09   17   31:52 18.8    2:07   30   38:39 12:28         
   30   460   300 Karina Klapprott         42 Lakeland             FL 1:45:04   32   31:51 10:17    2:21                                                      
   31   469   403 Anne O'Roake             41 Riverview            FL 1:46:53   28   30:40  9:54    1:16   30   40:05 15.0    1:47   23   31:08 10:03    2:00 
   32   476   436 Karla Pope               40 Tampa                FL 1:48:17   31   31:40 10:13    1:42   29   39:03 15.4    0:17   29   35:37 11:30         
   33   514   454 Christa Richard          41 Sarasota             FL 2:07:06   33   36:47 11:52    2:24   32   42:13 14.2    1:07   31   40:36 13:06    4:00 
   34   517   280 Rubi Ison                44 Tarpon Springs       FL 2:10:32   34   38:36 12:28    1:43   33   44:23 13.5    2:04   32   43:48 14:08         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run1    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1    53    72 Laure Blume              47 Pinellas Park        FL 1:09:18    1   19:36  6:20    1:08    2   27:08 22.1    0:47    1   20:40  6:40         
    2    94   274 Tory Howat               46 Tampa                FL 1:14:11    3   22:16  7:11    1:33   26   41:25 14.5            4   23:54  7:43         
    3   129   582 Laura Yeager             49 Orlando              FL 1:16:36    4   23:08  7:28    1:41    1   27:04 22.2    0:59    3   23:46  7:40         
    4   141   110 Laura Carron             46 Tampa                FL 1:17:33    2   21:51  7:03    1:59    7   29:58 20.0    1:22    2   22:25  7:14         
    5   165   305 Dia Kopin                45 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:19:17    5   23:22  7:32    0:57    6   29:42 20.2    0:15    5   25:03  8:05         
    6   229   138 Christy Comito           47 Lakewood Ranch       FL 1:23:50    8   26:03  8:25    1:41    4   29:31 20.3    0:38    7   26:00  8:24         
    7   241   473 Kimberly Ryan            48 Fort Myers           FL 1:24:44   10   26:14  8:28    1:14   10   30:15 19.8    0:58    9   26:05  8:25         
    8   272   222 Jessica Glover           48 Tampa                FL 1:26:13   11   26:22  8:31    1:35    3   29:03 20.7    0:48   13   28:28  9:11         
    9   279   480 Vera Sanchez             49 Dade City            FL 1:26:41    6   23:27  7:34    1:59   20   34:01 17.6    2:03    6   25:12  8:08         
   10   284   271 Sarah Holt               45 Sydney               FL 1:27:06    9   26:08  8:26    1:42   12   31:27 19.1    1:46    8   26:04  8:25         
   11   295   534 Kim Thomas               45 Bradenton            FL 1:28:22    7   25:28  8:13    1:12   18   33:21 18.0    0:52   10   27:32  8:53         
   12   320   255 Julia Harris             49 Safety Harbor        FL 1:30:32   15   27:20  8:49    1:31   13   31:33 19.0    2:06   11   28:05  9:04         
   13   354   132 Maria Colfer             46 Tampa                FL 1:33:29   21   29:43  9:35    1:37    5   29:38 20.2    2:17   19   30:16  9:46         
   14   355   306 Vikki Kopriva            48 Sarasota             FL 1:33:32   12   26:42  8:37    1:36   19   33:33 17.9    1:27   18   30:16  9:46         
   15   360    31 Lori Wordon              48                      FL 1:33:42   20   29:17  9:27    1:51   11   31:23 19.1    1:28   17   29:46  9:36         
   16   365   497 Stefanie Seropian        46 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:33:54   16   28:12  9:06    1:19   22   35:18 17.0    0:57   12   28:10  9:06         
   17   378   346 Jennifer Marsland        47 Tampa                FL 1:35:17   17   28:41  9:15    2:33   17   33:00 18.2    2:09   14   28:57  9:21         
   18   386    87 Sue Brockett             46 Oldsmar              FL 1:36:15   18   29:03  9:23    2:26   16   32:56 18.2    2:29   16   29:24  9:29         
   19   388   206 Cheryl Forgang           48 Safety Harbor        FL 1:36:26   24   30:21  9:48    1:42    8   30:10 19.9    2:06   22   32:09 10:23         
   20   391   443 Lynn Puckett             48 Tampa                FL 1:36:38   19   29:15  9:26    1:45   14   32:06 18.7    1:33   21   32:01 10:20         
   21   401   483 Lisa Sasso               49 Gotha                FL 1:37:45   26   31:41 10:13    1:19   15   32:46 18.3    1:19   20   30:43  9:55         
   22   404   459 Nancy Robbins-Lackey     49 Tampa                FL 1:37:55   13   26:57  8:42    3:39   30 1:16:31  7.8           15   29:04  9:23         
   23   416    82 Kate Brass               48 St Petersburg Beach  FL 1:39:36   22   30:00  9:41    2:28    9   30:14 19.8    2:00   26   34:57 11:17         
   24   435   259 Alison Hay               49 Brandon              FL 1:41:06   25   31:15 10:05    1:54   21   34:16 17.5    1:08   23   32:35 10:31         
   25   455   130 Darlene Coker            48 Tampa                FL 1:43:43   23   30:07  9:43    1:56   24   36:36 16.4    1:24   24   33:42 10:53         
   26   472   556 Anne Walmsley            49 Valrico              FL 1:47:47   29   33:57 10:57    1:28   23   36:01 16.7    1:51   25   34:31 11:08         
   27   485   171 Michelle Detweiler       47 Bradenton            FL 1:54:47   27   31:55 10:18    2:21   29   43:18 13.9    1:34   27   35:41 11:31         
   28   491   484 Maria Satchell           48 Tampa                FL 1:55:39   31   36:17 11:43                                                              
   29   492   173 Diana Dill               49 Bradenton            FL 1:55:45   28   32:52 10:36    1:26   28   42:40 14.1    2:09   28   36:40 11:50         
   30   503    58 Cheryl Belles            49 Chicago              IL 1:58:38   30   33:57 10:58    2:38   27   41:44 14.4    2:23   29   37:59 12:15         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run1    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   100    19 Carol Birch              51                      FL 1:14:44    1   22:51  7:22    1:08    1   26:05 23.0    0:11    1   24:32  7:55         
    2   158   308 Lynne Krueger            50 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:18:20    4   23:46  7:40    1:19    5   27:35 21.8    1:05    3   24:38  7:57         
    3   180   293 Sharon Kalember          51 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:20:00    3   23:45  7:40    1:21    7   28:58 20.7    1:24    2   24:34  7:56         
    4   182   196 Patricia Farese          50 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:20:11    2   23:05  7:27   33:12                                                      
    5   184   504 Lorna Short              52 Palm Harbor          FL 1:20:13    7   25:47  8:19    1:30    3   26:50 22.4    0:56    6   25:12  8:08         
    6   190   360 Carol McKenna            53 Tierra Verde         FL 1:20:33    5   25:17  8:10    1:32    4   27:27 21.9    1:26    4   24:53  8:02         
    7   244   292 Laura Kaleel             52 Tampa                FL 1:24:46    8   26:29  8:33    1:30    6   28:49 20.8    1:14    7   26:46  8:38         
    8   247   223 Eve Goldberg             50 Osprey               FL 1:25:01    9   27:15  8:48    1:14    2   26:25 22.7    1:06    9   29:03  9:23         
    9   294   229 Pamela Greene            50 Tierra Verde         FL 1:28:21    6   25:18  8:10    1:22   16   35:29 16.9    1:08    5   25:06  8:06         
   10   304   479 Bernadine Sanchez        52 Tampa                FL 1:29:15   10   28:07  9:05   32:38                                                      
   11   324   558 Lisa Wannemacher         50 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:30:46   14   29:28  9:31    1:17    9   30:39 19.6    1:20    8   28:04  9:04         
   12   382   199 Jami Fencel              53 Riverview            FL 1:35:46   16   29:59  9:41    1:33   11   32:39 18.4    1:19   11   30:20  9:47         
   13   383   310 Susan Kuhlman            54 Bradenton            FL 1:35:53   19   30:44  9:55    1:35    8   30:14 19.8    1:48   13   31:35 10:12         
   14   394   200 Robin Ferriss            50 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:36:59   12   28:47  9:17    2:03   12   33:00 18.2    3:07   10   30:04  9:42         
   15   398    27 Sally Smith              54                      FL 1:37:28   18   30:20  9:47    1:54   10   31:17 19.2    1:22   15   32:36 10:31         
   16   399   450 Anna Reschar             50 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:37:33   11   28:36  9:14    1:51   14   34:06 17.6    1:19   14   31:42 10:14         
   17   429   362 Molly McLoughlin         51 Tampa                FL 1:40:22   15   29:52  9:38    1:34   18   36:37 16.4    1:48   12   30:34  9:52         
   18   442   522 Ann Stewart              54 Largo                FL 1:42:15   13   29:26  9:30    2:55   13   33:24 18.0    2:31   18   34:02 10:59         
   19   462    75 Nina Boone               53 Clearwater           FL 1:45:32   17   30:04  9:42    1:16   21   39:35 15.2    1:10   16   33:29 10:49         
   20   473   136 Susan Collins            50 Plant City           FL 1:47:47   22   33:58 10:58    1:55   15   34:26 17.4    2:59   19   34:31 11:08         
   21   474   284 Margie Jennelle          52 Palm Harbor          FL 1:47:48   20   31:31 10:10    1:56   17   36:10 16.6    2:18   20   35:55 11:36         
   22   478   512 Karalyn Slomiany         53 Valrico              FL 1:48:56   21   31:35 10:12    1:35   23   40:17 14.9    1:29   17   34:01 10:59         
   23   487   516 Myrna Starr              50 Tampa                FL 1:54:54   23   34:15 11:03    1:43   22   39:48 15.1    1:42   21   37:27 12:05         
   24   502    71 Marileta Bloodworth      52 Clearwater Beach     FL 1:58:23   24   36:03 11:38    1:58   19   38:02 15.8    2:02   22   40:21 13:01         
   25   516   237 Kathleen Groom           53 Dunedin              FL 2:10:31   25   38:34 12:27    1:42   25   42:50 14.0    3:39   24   43:49 14:08         
   26   518   419 Pamela Paul              51 Largo                FL 2:11:25                              20   39:20 15.3    5:21   23   43:48 14:08         
   27   527   430 Deb Peters               50 Riverview            FL 2:28:13   26   43:29 14:02    2:18   24   41:43 14.4    2:43   25   58:02 18:43         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run1    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1    86    17 Linda Musante            58 Tampa                FL 1:13:15    1   22:24  7:14    1:00    1   25:53 23.2    1:01    1   22:59  7:25         
    2   201    23 Clare Kelley             57 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:21:13    2   24:57  8:03    1:12    2   28:43 20.9    1:12    2   25:12  8:08         
    3   240   576 Marja Wolf               56 Lutz                 FL 1:24:33    3   25:56  8:22    1:12    3   29:27 20.4    1:19    3   26:41  8:37         
    4   350   321 Vicki Linkovich          58 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:33:11    6   30:15  9:46    1:18    5   32:38 18.4    0:06    4   28:56  9:20         
    5   415   352 Karen Mathews            57 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:39:35    5   29:40  9:34    1:40    8   36:59 16.2    1:28    5   29:50  9:38         
    6   417   470 Susan Rubino             59 Bradenton            FL 1:39:44    4   29:24  9:29    1:39    7   35:34 16.9    1:53    6   31:17 10:06         
    7   440   506 Debra Sikorski           57 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:41:35    9   31:40 10:13    1:56    4   30:40 19.6    2:02   10   35:19 11:24         
    8   459   343 Karla Malone             55 Oldsmar              FL 1:45:01    7   30:37  9:53    2:47                              7   33:47 10:54         
    9   461   150 Renee Cousino-Marshke    57 North Port           FL 1:45:13   10   32:18 10:25    1:49    6   35:28 16.9    1:44    8   33:56 10:57         
   10   471    35 Beth Alexander           56 Lizton               IN 1:47:38    8   31:08 10:03    1:48   11   38:51 15.4    1:46    9   34:07 11:01         
   11   482   565 Debbie Wennerstrom       57 Clermont             FL 1:51:21   12   34:46 11:13    2:24    9   37:09 16.2    1:19   11   35:45 11:32         
   12   506   277 Lily Irwin               56 Melrose              FL 2:01:06   11   33:45 10:53    3:01   12   41:59 14.3    3:13   12   39:11 12:39         
   13   510   573 Elma Williams            57 Lutz                 FL 2:01:53   13   36:16 11:42    3:59   10   37:53 15.8    2:53   13   40:55 13:12         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run1    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   208   327 Gail Lohman              61 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:22:03    2   25:12  8:08    1:17    1   29:10 20.6    0:30    2   25:56  8:22         
    2   276    80 Karen Bowler             63 Clermont             FL 1:26:22    1   24:03  7:46    1:52    6   34:35 17.3    1:42    1   24:11  7:48         
    3   308   156 Kathy Curtis             64 Naples               FL 1:29:52    4   27:23  8:50    1:51    2   30:35 19.6    1:29    6   28:36  9:14         
    4   318   524 Anke Stimpson Hildreth   63 N Ft Myers           FL 1:30:26    3   27:01  8:43    1:08    5   33:33 17.9    0:53    4   27:53  9:00         
    5   322    55 Lindsay Bell             63 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:30:40    6   27:28  8:52    1:08    4   33:15 18.0    1:04    3   27:46  8:58         
    6   347   208 Jo Fosse                 60 Sun City Center      FL 1:33:07    5   27:28  8:52    2:04    3   32:44 18.3    2:18    5   28:36  9:14         
    7   405    99 Stephanie Burger         61 Sarasota             FL 1:37:59    7   27:43  8:57    2:24    7   36:06 16.6    2:07    7   29:42  9:35         
    8   489   568 Diane Whitman            61 Thonotosassa         FL 1:55:24    8   34:06 11:00    1:41    8   38:49 15.5    1:55    9   38:54 12:33         
    9   499   475 Theresa Ryland           64 Babson Park          FL 1:57:34    9   35:51 11:34    1:52    9   40:08 15.0    1:40    8   38:06 12:18         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run1    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   200   367 Sandy Meneley            65 Holmes  Beach        FL 1:21:12    1   23:44  7:40    1:27    1   30:37 19.6    1:17    1   24:10  7:48         
    2   344   341 Nancy Mallon             67 Denver               CO 1:32:57    2   28:52  9:19    1:56    2   30:50 19.5    1:56    2   29:24  9:29         
    3   526   376 Jan Miller               69 Cherry Hill          NJ 2:28:13    3   43:31 14:03    4:28    3   50:11 12.0    1:53    3   48:12 15:33         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run1    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run1    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
RELAY RESULTS
MALE RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Run1    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Pace  Penalty                                                                           
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======                    ====================================================== 
    1    12   694 Faith Runners - 2                                   1:03:59    2   21:13  6:51    0:43    1   22:49 26.3    0:26    1   18:51  6:05         
                  Kevin Eccleston/ Paul Keating                          
    2    69   696 E&r Cfu                                             1:11:14    1   20:29  6:37    0:44    2   28:00 21.4    0:33    2   21:30  6:56         
                  Rob Lavielle/ Eddie Blanche                            
    3   255   679                                                     1:25:18    3   27:20  8:49    0:59    3   28:28 21.1    0:45    3   27:49  8:59         
                                                                         
FEMALE RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Run1    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Pace  Penalty                                                                           
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======                    ====================================================== 
    1   369   698 Bronettes                                           1:34:12    1   29:37  9:34   35:41                                                      
                  Carrie Pratt/ Marti Galloway                           
    2   498   693 Kaya                                                1:56:54    2   34:14 11:03    1:43    1   39:50 15.1    1:41    1   37:28 12:06    2:00 
                  Yasmin Jamieson-Wynter/ Kay Jimenez                    
    3   500   681 B & M                                               1:58:04    3   41:18 13:20    1:05                              2   37:34 12:07         
                  Michelle Crook/ Bea Swere                              
MIXED RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Run1    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run 2   Pace  Penalty                                                                           
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======                    ====================================================== 
    1     5   695 Faith Runners                                         59:40    1   17:07  5:32    0:38    2   24:00 25.0    0:37    1   17:21  5:36         
                  Rebecca Marsh/ Jessee Cookson                          
    2    27   684 The Fox & The Hound                                 1:06:52    2   20:22  6:35    0:40    4   24:42 24.3    0:38    2   20:31  6:37         
                  Michael Alexander/ Rebecca Kimble                      
    3    41   699 Beauty And Beast                                    1:07:54    5   21:34  6:58    0:46    1   22:50 26.3    0:31    4   22:14  7:11         
                  Jim Kane/ Colleen Mclaughlin                           
    4    76   683 This Is Great!                                      1:12:03    3   21:12  6:51    0:50    6   28:30 21.1    0:42    3   20:50  6:44         
                  Jennifer Casesa/ David Moorehead                       
    5    84   678 Knit 1 Pearl 2                                      1:13:06    7   23:40  7:38    0:58    3   24:05 24.9    0:35    8   23:50  7:42         
                  Jill Voorhis/ R.B. Ellis                               
    6   119   677 Broke Bike                                          1:15:50    4   21:22  6:54    1:00    7   30:25 19.7    0:50    5   22:15  7:11         
                  Melanie Blackledge/ Steve Blackledge                   
    7   150   687 Team Black Hobbit                                   1:18:01    6   22:49  7:22    0:49                              6   23:32  7:36         
                  Charles Black/ Sonya Black                             
    8   215   697 Double Trouble                                      1:22:40   10   24:48  8:00    0:54    5   27:40 21.7    1:24   12   27:56  9:01         
                  Becky Demo/ Tom Mora                                   
    9   218   680 Oldies But Goodies                                  1:22:50   12   26:50  8:40    0:57                             14   28:25  9:10         
                  Trish Taylor/ Mike Nagy                                
   10   243   690 Paris                                               1:24:46    9   24:37  7:57    0:49                              9   24:48  8:00    2:00 
                  Holly Hasselbach/ Sean Paris                           
   11   262   692 Kdk                                                 1:25:37   14   27:18  8:49    0:57                             13   28:18  9:08         
                  Keri Hunt/ Deeley Hunt                                 
   12   282   685 Team Squid                                          1:26:51   11   26:01  8:24    1:00                             10   27:02  8:44         
                  Clyde Murphy/ Carly Massa                              
   13   287   682 Tri To Do Better                                    1:27:12   13   27:00  8:43    0:54    8   30:59 19.4    0:36   11   27:46  8:58         
                  Larry Headley/ Rhona Wojciechowski                     
   14   361   689 Rushmore Lovers                                     1:33:43    8   23:41  7:39    0:54   10   44:30 13.5    0:52    7   23:48  7:41         
                  Scott Pence/ Tamara  Hausenfluck                       
   15     0   691 Knighty Nole                                                  15   29:56  9:40   34:08    9   40:22 14.9                                    
                  Scott Price/ Kristin Alongi                            
USAT PENALTY LIST               **indicates wetsuit
Alta Vista Sports cannot address penalty issues
Penalty Issues: Linden Fenton   linden2393@yahoo.com
No.   Rule Violation                 Time    
===== ============================== ======= 
  115 Drafting                          2:00 
  121 Drafting                          2:00 
  127 Crossing Yellow Line              2:00 
  129 Drafting                          2:00 
  172 Drafting & Overtaken              4:00 
  328 Drafting                          2:00 
  337 Drafting                          2:00 
  403 Unauthorized Equipment            2:00 
  454 Unauthorized Equipment & Draft    4:00 
  500 Overtaken                         2:00 
  505 Crossing Yellow Line              2:00 
  531 Overtaken                         2:00 
  543 Overtaken                         2:00 
  562 Drafting                          2:00 
  690 Unauthorized Equipment            2:00 
  693 Drafting                          2:00 
DISQUALIFICATIONS
No.   Rule Violation                 Time    Run 1   Tran 1  Bike    Tran 2  Run     
===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======