Home | Upcoming Events | Back
Daytona 5K

January 26, 2013 - Daytona, FL
Results by: Alta Vista Sports (M.Splitstone)
Questions? Click here to contact timer
Tweet


Overall Male Winner

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Finish Time Pace
1 Andrew Epifanio 14 Deland, Fl 20 1 17:16 5:32/M
 

Overall Female Winner

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Finish Time Pace
1 Rives Poe 956 Charlseton, Sc 35 3 18:19 5:52/M
 

Please Email Timer

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Finish Time Pace
** Please Email Timer To Update 920 --------------- ** 720 40:23 12:57/M
** Please Email Timer To Update 789 --------------- ** 802 51:27 16:29/M
** Please Email Timer To Update 788 --------------- ** 803 51:30 16:30/M
** Jim Payne 2 Orlando, Fl ** 662 36:42 11:46/M
** Sharon Payne 1 Orlando, Fl ** 713 39:50 12:46/M
** Aleeta Demico 967 Jacksonville, Fl ** 717 40:12 12:53/M
** Teresa Tylar 741 Pt. Orangne, Fl ** 814 56:26 18:05/M
** Maria Furfuro 699 Winter Park, Fl ** 829 1:05:08 20:53/M
 

Male 11 and under

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Finish Time Pace
1 Asher Ravede 9 Ormond Beach, Fl 8 60 22:27 7:12/M
2 Tyler West 328 New Smyrna Beach, Fl 9 91 23:25 7:30/M
3 Josh Anderson 543 Orlando, Fl 9 120 24:20 7:48/M
4 Matthew Hewitt 568 Ormond Beach, Fl 10 156 25:17 8:06/M
5 Bret Weselmann 372 Ormond Beach, Fl 10 203 26:21 8:27/M
6 Peyton Woodward 314 Palm Coast, Fl 7 211 26:28 8:29/M
7 Derek West 402 New Smyrna Beach, Fl 7 240 26:54 8:37/M
8 Robert Treur 577 Ormond Beach, Fl 10 246 26:58 8:39/M
9 Dylan Gilmore 483 Ormond Beach, Fl 11 311 27:52 8:56/M
10 Max Olson 724 Winter Park, Fl 11 339 28:23 9:06/M
11 Thomas Blunstern 722 Vero Beach, Fl 8 370 29:13 9:22/M
12 Scott Treur 576 Ormond Beach, Fl 8 387 29:28 9:27/M
13 Jonathan Hoyt 723 Vero Beach, Fl 5 430 30:35 9:48/M
14 Connor Culhane 613 Orange City, Fl 9 447 30:56 9:55/M
15 Matthew French 612 Orange Park, Fl 7 550 33:15 10:39/M
16 Wesley Magnell 855 Palm Coast, Fl 11 640 36:06 11:34/M
17 Broc Weselmann 216 Ormond Beach, Fl 11 732 41:13 13:13/M
18 Ryan Birkhofer 210 Eustis, Fl 11 786 49:30 15:52/M
 

Female 11 and under

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Finish Time Pace
1 Taylor Hibel 482 Port Orange, Fl 11 34 21:20 6:50/M
2 Mill Cumming 981 Vancouver, Bc 9 58 22:25 7:11/M
3 Anna Cumming 980 Vancouver, Bc 11 261 27:16 8:44/M
4 Erin Engel 361 Ormond Beach, Fl 7 408 29:54 9:35/M
5 Cailee Rose 989 Pt. Orange, Fl 10 426 30:27 9:46/M
6 Christina Bramlage 769 Ponce Inlet, Fl 11 470 31:33 10:07/M
7 Hannaha Wood 941 Ormond Beach, Fl 11 615 35:06 11:15/M
8 Kaylee Taliercio 963 Pt. Orange, Fl 11 690 38:20 12:17/M
9 Rebecca Kuester 465 Port Orange, Fl 8 781 48:10 15:26/M
10 Caitlyn Morris 976 Orlando, Fl 9 789 50:10 16:05/M
11 Eden Tsouklaris 615 Flagler Beach, Fl 7 792 50:26 16:10/M
12 Megann Beebe 146 Ormond Beach, Fl 11 793 50:33 16:12/M
13 Makenzie Wolf 977 Orlando, Fl 9 795 50:37 16:13/M
14 Connery Cassidy 144 Ormond Beach, Fl 10 797 50:48 16:17/M
15 Clare Cassidy 103 Ormond Beach, Fl 8 800 51:15 16:26/M
16 Carmela Weaver 793 Daytona Beach, Fl 10 804 51:50 16:37/M
17 Mila Wilson 267 Oak Hill, Fl 9 823 59:56 19:13/M
18 Ashton Ludwig 209 Keystone Heights, Fl 10 831 1:14:54 24:00/M
 

Male 12 to 14

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Finish Time Pace
1 James Dodson 599 Quincy, Fl 14 8 19:04 6:07/M
2 Cj Goodyear 931 Windermere, Fl 12 13 20:17 6:30/M
3 Spencer Kostewicz 121 Lake Mary, Fl 14 28 21:11 6:47/M
4 Jacob Dodson 609 Quincy, Fl 12 45 21:56 7:02/M
5 Campbell Harmening 380 Orlando, Fl 12 225 26:44 8:34/M
6 Jack Agar 473 Orlando, Fl 14 226 26:45 8:34/M
7 Jaret Blake 856 Pt. Orange, Fl 13 373 29:16 9:23/M
8 Calvin Agar 366 Orlando, Fl 12 483 31:46 10:11/M
9 Michael Wayland 254 Umatilla, Fl 14 586 34:11 10:57/M
10 Kenneth Birkhofer Jr. 264 Eustis, Fl 13 787 49:33 15:53/M
 

Female 12 to 14

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Finish Time Pace
1 Alyssa Gilmore 973 Ormond Beach, Fl 14 66 22:32 7:13/M
2 Sierra Gilmore 427 Ormond Beach, Fl 14 154 25:16 8:06/M
3 Hannah Rhyne 696 Deltona, Fl 14 510 32:18 10:21/M
4 Maggie O'Connell 439 Port Orange, Fl 12 575 33:55 10:52/M
5 Anastasia Gonzalez 947 Ormond Beach, Fl 14 581 34:04 10:55/M
6 Destiny Strasser 964 Ormond Beach, Fl 12 588 34:20 11:00/M
7 Gabriella Dixon 527 Flagler Beach, Fl 12 674 37:29 12:01/M
8 Amber Harper 962 Pt. Orange, Fl 12 691 38:22 12:18/M
9 Caroline Paquette 968 Jacksonville, Fl 12 726 40:58 13:08/M
 

Male 15 to 17

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Finish Time Pace
1 Kyle Crews, Jr. 424 Callahan, Fl 17 7 18:58 6:05/M
2 Nicholas Fredette 839 Daytona Beach, Fl 17 14 20:17 6:30/M
3 Miles Agar 400 Orlando, Fl 17 25 21:03 6:45/M
4 Benjamin Kennedy 709 Daytona Beach, Fl 17 32 21:14 6:48/M
5 Jared Nelson 429 Mineral, Va 15 79 22:52 7:20/M
6 Ryan Hadley 450 Port Orange, Fl 16 83 23:05 7:24/M
7 Jason Wayland 129 Umatilla, Fl 17 355 28:41 9:12/M
8 Triston Harris 758 Tampa, Fl 15 576 33:56 10:53/M
9 Caleb Hobbs 687 Plant City, Fl 17 727 40:59 13:08/M
10 Chris Whitlock 743 Pt. Orangne, Fl 16 799 51:00 16:21/M
11 Garret Molpus 787 Ponce Inlet, Fl 15 801 51:27 16:29/M
12 Jory Whitlock 744 Pt. Orangne, Fl 17 815 56:27 18:06/M
 

Female 15 to 17

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Finish Time Pace
1 Danielle Secor 643 Ormond Beach, Fl 15 111 23:53 7:39/M
2 Madelyn Martin 186 Umatilla, Fl 17 229 26:47 8:35/M
3 Martha Ball 548 Deland, Fl 16 346 28:28 9:07/M
4 Megan Riple 993 York, Sc 17 445 30:51 9:53/M
5 Courtney James 64 Ormond Beach, Fl 15 500 32:08 10:18/M
6 Kaileigh McCall 258 Port Orange, Fl 16 507 32:14 10:20/M
7 Sara Linkinhoker 938 Ormond Beach, Fl 17 508 32:16 10:21/M
8 Kiersten Esteban 441 Jacksonville, Fl 15 549 33:15 10:39/M
9 Deanna Kidd 950 Pt. Orange, Fl 17 685 38:07 12:13/M
10 Megan Pallemaerts 703 Port Orange, Fl 17 686 38:07 12:13/M
11 Stacie Simpson 180 Port Orange, Fl 16 731 41:11 13:12/M
 

Male 18 to 24

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Finish Time Pace
1 Jonathan Baranowski 775 Altamonte Springs, Fl 21 2 17:40 5:40/M
2 Connor Roudabush 606 Goose Creek, Sc 18 5 18:45 6:01/M
3 Tyler Markel 391 Houston, Tx 20 12 19:32 6:16/M
4 Christopher Kennedy 842 Daytona Beach, Fl 22 19 20:41 6:38/M
5 Daniel Taurasi 222 Titusville, Fl 22 22 20:58 6:43/M
6 Mike Battaglini 133 Aurora, On 24 38 21:37 6:56/M
7 Preston Parker 816 San Marcos, Tx 20 40 21:42 6:57/M
8 Nathan Cortright 653 Shapleigh, Me 21 46 22:00 7:03/M
9 Hunter Bailey 468 Daytona Beach, Fl 18 49 22:10 7:06/M
10 Chris Pagello 374 Orlando, Fl 22 54 22:18 7:09/M
11 Marcus Maldonado 905 Daytona Beach, Fl 21 59 22:26 7:11/M
12 Nick McCreadie 188 Bluffton, Sc 24 65 22:29 7:12/M
13 Garrett Bastian 423 Port Orange, Fl 18 70 22:37 7:15/M
14 Zach Tejral 627 Elkhorn, NE 22 72 22:40 7:16/M
15 Kyle Murray 946 Beverly Hills, Fl 18 73 22:42 7:17/M
16 De'Andre Jones 767 Daytona Beach, Fl 19 81 22:59 7:22/M
17 David Tyburski 456 Port Orange, Fl 19 85 23:10 7:26/M
18 Connor Isnard 580 Daytona Beach, Fl 19 87 23:14 7:27/M
19 Kyle Burdy 906 Blacksburg, Va 19 89 23:21 7:29/M
20 Aaron Coffman 904 Pt. Orange, Fl 21 97 23:33 7:33/M
21 Connor Smith 549 Port Orange, Fl 19 98 23:34 7:33/M
22 Brandon Green 39 Chester, Sc 19 103 23:41 7:35/M
23 Max Dove 681 Port Orange, Fl 22 115 24:04 7:43/M
24 Christopher Hansen 430 W Melbourne, Fl 22 119 24:19 7:48/M
25 Nate Monk 373 Orange City, Fl 24 140 24:47 7:57/M
26 Anthony Lambardi 971 Ormond Beach, Fl 20 147 25:06 8:03/M
27 Roberto Trimble 921 Palm Harbor, Fl 24 153 25:15 8:06/M
28 Matthew Kehr 614 Port Orange, Fl 23 172 25:36 8:12/M
29 Eric Hansard 496 Port Orange, Fl 21 178 25:41 8:14/M
30 Mack Ruso 902 Daytona Beach, Fl 18 180 25:43 8:15/M
31 Joseph Hodges 992 Ormond Beach, Fl 22 220 26:34 8:31/M
32 Andy Futral 240 Daytona Beach, Fl 22 257 27:12 8:43/M
33 Michael Horwitz 666 Daytona Beach, Fl 21 270 27:26 8:48/M
34 Luke Pulla 130 Richmond Hill, On 24 275 27:32 8:49/M
35 Justin Stapleton 835 Daytona Beach, Fl 22 283 27:41 8:52/M
36 Angel Velazquez 692 Orlando, Fl 20 284 27:41 8:52/M
37 Patrick Stark 820 Lacey, Wa 18 285 27:41 8:52/M
38 Harrison Holmes 827 Daytona Beach, Fl 19 287 27:43 8:53/M
39 Thomas Gladwin 843 Daytona Beach, Fl 19 288 27:43 8:53/M
40 James Conlan 830 Collierville, Tn 19 290 27:43 8:53/M
41 Peter Magness 840 Daytona Beach, Fl 19 292 27:44 8:53/M
42 Donald Redley 831 Collierville, Tn 20 293 27:44 8:53/M
43 Simon Martinez 828 Taylor, Tx 21 294 27:44 8:53/M
44 Bryan Dauchy 838 Daytona Beach, Fl 19 295 27:44 8:53/M
45 Sean Loughlin 829 Daytona Beach, Fl 19 297 27:44 8:53/M
46 Brian Davechy 727 Houston, Tx 19 298 27:45 8:54/M
47 Espen Gulbrandsen 765 Daytona Beach, Fl 24 306 27:48 8:55/M
48 Justin Soard 455 Palm Coast, Fl 24 330 28:10 9:02/M
49 Roberto Zamudio 901 Daytona Beach, Fl 19 379 29:20 9:24/M
50 Samuel Donini 42 Port Orange, Fl 18 454 31:09 9:59/M
51 Aaron Laidroo 551 Orlando, Fl 20 463 31:26 10:04/M
52 Kyle Griffis 386 Belleview, Fl 23 469 31:33 10:07/M
53 Joseph Matuszewski 664 Moosic, Pa 20 478 31:42 10:10/M
54 Michael Cocuran 748 Pt. Orangne, Fl 18 528 32:54 10:33/M
55 Jesse Monday 426 Edgewater, Fl 22 542 33:06 10:37/M
56 Matthew Consolo 688 Marietta, Ga 21 555 33:20 10:41/M
57 Tanner Perman 786 Rainbow City, Al 23 584 34:08 10:56/M
58 Mark Fetters 516 Mcdonough, Ga 20 606 34:48 11:09/M
59 Paul Prochmicki 900 Daytona Beach, Fl 18 608 34:50 11:10/M
60 Guillermo Wensjoe 903 Daytona Beach, Fl 19 609 34:51 11:10/M
61 Christian Turney 670 Galena, Mo 18 639 36:04 11:34/M
62 Kyle Berdeguez 43 Port Orange, Fl 18 694 38:36 12:22/M
63 Marcus Peterson 911 Pt. Orange, Fl 21 741 41:58 13:27/M
64 Kenny Lisle 910 Pt. Orange, Fl 23 744 41:58 13:27/M
 

Female 18 to 24

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Finish Time Pace
1 Kierstin Cifelli 415 East Islip, Ny 21 55 22:19 7:09/M
2 Katherine O'Keefe 691 Orlando, Fl 23 71 22:38 7:15/M
3 Jaena Smith 578 Daytona Beach, Fl 19 88 23:17 7:28/M
4 Amy Gibson 795 Eden Praine, Mn 24 93 23:29 7:32/M
5 Cassidy Burke 253 Littleton, Co 21 122 24:22 7:49/M
6 Alex Bramlage 447 Ponce Inlet, Fl 18 129 24:31 7:51/M
7 Heather Burkhead 554 Port Orange, Fl 21 145 24:59 8:00/M
8 Tabitha Bonner 632 Ponce Inlet, Fl 24 187 25:53 8:18/M
9 Stephanie Cunningham 581 Lakeland, Fl 23 205 26:24 8:28/M
10 Caitlyn Hadley 300 Port Orange, Fl 18 206 26:25 8:28/M
11 Caitlin Gavin 466 Ormond Beach, Fl 24 217 26:32 8:30/M
12 Kinsey Hicks 859 Pt. Orange, Fl 18 221 26:36 8:32/M
13 Rebecca Harraka 618 Port Orange, Fl 22 279 27:35 8:50/M
14 Elise Johnsen 764 Daytona Beach, Fl 24 307 27:49 8:55/M
15 Stacy Roudabush 596 Goose Creek, Sc 21 308 27:49 8:55/M
16 Laura Case 193 New Smyrna Beach, Fl 24 312 27:53 8:56/M
17 April Climer 860 Pt. Orange, Fl 18 344 28:28 9:07/M
18 Tiffany Bonner 668 Ponce Inlet, Fl 24 361 28:53 9:15/M
19 Robyn Kimbrell 348 West Palm Beach, Fl 24 376 29:17 9:23/M
20 Becky Sal 195 Royal Palm Beach, Fl 23 384 29:26 9:26/M
21 Erin Gasbarro 676 Port Orange, Fl 24 410 29:55 9:35/M
22 Kate Ellis 777 Daytona Beach, Fl 24 411 29:57 9:36/M
23 Christie Chase 365 Orlando, Fl 22 419 30:06 9:39/M
24 Kelly Jiang 153 Jacksonville, Fl 24 420 30:06 9:39/M
25 Ariana Villanueva 619 Glendale, Ca 23 432 30:37 9:49/M
26 Allyssa Emmons 659 Mims, Fl 23 440 30:49 9:53/M
27 Alicia Medrano 327 Orlando, Fl 20 444 30:50 9:53/M
28 Jill Burkett 383 Ormond Beach, Fl 24 455 31:10 9:59/M
29 Rebecca Zgorski 841 Daytona Beach, Fl 22 459 31:16 10:01/M
30 Serratia Gonzalez 948 Ormond Beach, Fl 18 460 31:19 10:02/M
31 Janelle Walsh 331 Port Orange, Fl 20 473 31:39 10:09/M
32 Zala Jenko 628 Port Orange, Fl 24 486 31:50 10:12/M
33 Kaitlin Mooney 451 Orlando, Fl 21 488 31:55 10:14/M
34 Victoria Flowers 501 New Smyrna Beach, Fl 23 499 32:06 10:17/M
35 Erika McCreadie 213 Bluffton, Sc 24 502 32:09 10:18/M
36 Elizabeth Grace Oneal 73 Port Orange, Fl 23 509 32:17 10:21/M
37 Ashley Monk 388 Orange City, Fl 24 515 32:24 10:23/M
38 Rebecca Nelsen 633 Mims, Fl 23 669 37:06 11:53/M
39 Laura Smith 251 Titusville, Fl 22 670 37:06 11:53/M
40 Danielle Erlichman 278 Daytona Beach, Fl 23 719 40:17 12:55/M
41 Brandy Benesch 924 Lake Helen, Fl 24 723 40:38 13:01/M
42 Shandree Taveres 970 Ormond Beach, Fl 20 728 41:03 13:09/M
43 April Ferguson 834 Ormond Beach, Fl 21 734 41:20 13:15/M
44 Amanda Recker 912 Ormond Beach, Fl 20 742 41:58 13:27/M
45 Erin Hansard 437 Port Orange, Fl 19 766 44:55 14:24/M
 

Male 25 to 29

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Finish Time Pace
1 David Rivera 500 Camp Lejeune, Nc 26 24 21:00 6:44/M
2 Brandon Nathe 836 Daytona Beach, Fl 28 35 21:26 6:52/M
3 Eric Andersen 625 Palm Coast, Fl 26 50 22:10 7:06/M
4 Rito Arenas 230 Port Orange, Fl 26 67 22:35 7:14/M
5 Harrison Smith 246 Clayton, Nc 25 84 23:08 7:25/M
6 Rob Rist 532 Port Orange, Fl 26 86 23:14 7:27/M
7 Paul Patton 592 Daytona Beach, Fl 27 92 23:26 7:31/M
8 Marshall Hairston 655 Raleigh, Nc 29 136 24:39 7:54/M
9 Matthew Demick 257 Daytona Beach, Fl 27 157 25:19 8:07/M
10 Steven Kilsdonk 908 Nashville, Tn 29 166 25:31 8:11/M
11 Trevor McClure 390 Virginia Beach, Va 28 174 25:40 8:14/M
12 Chase Cook 732 Jax Beach, Fl 27 215 26:32 8:30/M
13 William Stevens 358 Ponte Vedra Beach, Fl 25 234 26:49 8:36/M
14 Andrew Oswald 285 Titusville, Fl 26 245 26:58 8:39/M
15 Joseph Salabarria 381 Royal Palm Beach, Fl 25 251 27:03 8:40/M
16 Matthew Clayton 982 Washington, Wv 25 264 27:18 8:45/M
17 Sarmen Khagerian 115 , 25 282 27:40 8:52/M
18 James Holland 638 Ormond Beach, Fl 26 286 27:42 8:53/M
19 Tim Kitchen 515 Altamonte Springs, Fl 27 305 27:48 8:55/M
20 Sean Monaghan 529 Keystone Heights, Fl 27 326 28:05 9:00/M
21 Sayre Kulp 773 New Smyrna Beach, Fl 29 329 28:09 9:01/M
22 Nick Pona 376 Ormond Beach, Fl 25 343 28:27 9:07/M
23 Sean Dunne 899 Debary, Fl 27 368 29:05 9:19/M
24 Julio Hernandez 812 Daytona Beach, Fl 27 378 29:20 9:24/M
25 Brian Revak 685 Flagler Beach, Fl 26 404 29:48 9:33/M
26 David Junk 852 Pt. Orange, Fl 29 407 29:53 9:35/M
27 Chad Cook 733 Davenport, Fl 27 431 30:35 9:48/M
28 Mike Campbell 169 Deltona, Fl 27 587 34:15 10:59/M
29 Jessica Oeder 710 Ormond Beach, Fl 29 613 35:00 11:13/M
30 David McConnell 991 Daytona Beach, Fl 29 702 39:08 12:33/M
31 Josh Bass 631 Belton, Tx 26 754 42:49 13:43/M
32 Mike Johnson 283 Daytona Beach, Fl 27 817 56:33 18:08/M
 

Female 25 to 29

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Finish Time Pace
1 Deborah Shover 142 New Smyrna Beach, Fl 25 26 21:04 6:45/M
2 Brittanie Stevens 198 Ponte Vedra Beach, Fl 25 116 24:08 7:44/M
3 Julie Ellison 926 Lakeland, Fl 29 123 24:23 7:49/M
4 Anne Martin 718 Ormond, Fl 25 135 24:37 7:53/M
5 Celeste Brandon 535 Daytona Beach, Fl 28 137 24:39 7:54/M
6 Patricia Carmo 661 Palm Coast, Fl 27 143 24:53 7:59/M
7 Jenna Andrews 533 Port Orange, Fl 25 159 25:23 8:08/M
8 Lara Eastmer 268 Warrenton, Va 29 280 27:35 8:50/M
9 Shannon Algarme 132 South Daytona, Fl 27 313 27:53 8:56/M
10 Cherish Adams 229 Chuluota, Fl 26 315 27:54 8:57/M
11 Shonnette Bennett 22 New Smyrna Beach, Fl 28 319 27:58 8:58/M
12 Jessica Gyron- Nelson 913 Royal Palm Beach, Fl 29 348 28:30 9:08/M
13 Mary Moriarty 294 Ormond Beach, Fl 29 372 29:16 9:23/M
14 Valerie Consolatore 955 Pt. Orange, Fl 26 377 29:19 9:24/M
15 Samantha Hill 227 South Daytona, Fl 25 401 29:45 9:32/M
16 Judith-Sarah De Sousa 261 Port Orange, Fl 26 405 29:50 9:34/M
17 Stephanie Bratcher 690 Daytona Beach, Fl 28 413 29:58 9:36/M
18 Valerie Brown 406 Casselberry, Fl 29 424 30:20 9:43/M
19 Bevin Obrien 94 Jacksonville, Fl 28 425 30:22 9:44/M
20 Tracy Geiger 762 Viera, Fl 28 439 30:48 9:52/M
21 Tiffany Rodenborn 404 Palm Coast, Fl 26 480 31:43 10:10/M
22 Katrina Voelker 194 Daytona Beach, Fl 26 506 32:12 10:19/M
23 Christina Cassidy 594 Daytona Beach, Fl 26 517 32:27 10:24/M
24 Kasey Hallock 954 Titusville, Fl 26 534 32:57 10:34/M
25 Lauren Slaymaker 135 Ormond Beach, Fl 29 536 32:59 10:34/M
26 Louise Rich 162 Poole, Dorset 25 558 33:25 10:43/M
27 Alma Rock Yanochko 295 Palm Coast, Fl 29 568 33:42 10:48/M
28 Lauren Otradovec 645 Jacksonville, Fl 26 579 34:01 10:54/M
29 Glenda Dumant 951 Miami, Fl 25 589 34:20 11:00/M
30 Kristy Knight 693 Ormond Beach, Fl 28 596 34:29 11:03/M
31 Jessica Gallo 375 Port Orange, Fl 29 611 34:53 11:11/M
32 Rene'E Dowell 780 Keystone Hts., Fl 26 625 35:38 11:25/M
33 Dominica Stanger 797 Holly Hill, Fl 28 628 35:44 11:27/M
34 Megan Bower 752 Ormond Beach, Fl 28 649 36:30 11:42/M
35 Charise Smalley 669 Palm Coast, Fl 27 656 36:36 11:44/M
36 Candice Forbes 136 Apopka, Fl 29 681 37:54 12:09/M
37 Amber Zivitski 810 Ormond Beach, Fl 29 699 38:59 12:30/M
38 Christine Carnie 349 Daytona Beach, Fl 25 722 40:32 12:59/M
39 Lynn Bass 616 Belton, Tx 25 755 42:49 13:43/M
40 Ashley Stewart 986 Indianapolis, In 27 779 47:58 15:22/M
41 Yui Oka 847 Daytona Beach, Fl 26 827 1:04:51 20:47/M
42 Nicole Waivers 700 Altamonte Springs,, Fl 27 828 1:05:07 20:52/M

Male 30 to 34

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Finish Time Pace
1 Benjamin Angle 738 Alixdria, Va 32 4 18:32 5:56/M
2 Chris Madzik 898 Deltona, Fl 32 11 19:30 6:15/M
3 Rob Gorgas 75 Ormond Beach, Fl 33 23 21:00 6:44/M
4 Nikolaj Karlshã¸j 564 Copenhagen, Dk 30 33 21:20 6:50/M
5 Derrick Schimceli 854 Jacksonville, Fl 30 42 21:46 6:59/M
6 Eddy Eckart 711 Bratenahl, Oh 33 43 21:50 7:00/M
7 Brian Daly 907 Clearwater, Fl 34 47 22:00 7:03/M
8 Chris Lund 952 Rye, Nh 31 57 22:24 7:11/M
9 Edward Jesse 461 Palm Coast, Fl 32 61 22:28 7:12/M
10 Steven Collins 212 Glen Allen, Va 30 99 23:37 7:34/M
11 Dustin Smurdon 644 Ormond Beach, Fl 31 100 23:39 7:35/M
12 Adam Ives 844 Pt. Orange, Fl 32 108 23:49 7:38/M
13 Rob Piekarczyk 74 Brunswick, Oh 33 112 23:53 7:39/M
14 James Garvin 779 Pt. Orange, Fl 31 126 24:27 7:50/M
15 Rich Rodriguez 100 Kissimmee, Fl 33 128 24:30 7:51/M
16 Hugh Costa 409 Deland, Fl 33 130 24:32 7:52/M
17 Michael Merla 493 Daytona Beach, Fl 30 148 25:06 8:03/M
18 Stephen Royer 367 Ormond Beach, Fl 32 169 25:34 8:12/M
19 Wayne Pitzeri 915 Jacksonville, Fl 30 183 25:44 8:15/M
20 Chris Zivitski 809 Holly Hill, Fl 32 191 26:00 8:20/M
21 Emmanuel Rosa 449 Lakeland, Fl 31 196 26:10 8:23/M
22 Victor Robles 598 Port Orange, Fl 34 198 26:11 8:24/M
23 Bernard Woodward 362 Palm Coast, Fl 31 212 26:29 8:29/M
24 Jimmy Anthony 845 Daytona Beach, Fl 34 216 26:32 8:30/M
25 Alan Magee 435 Atlanta, Ga 32 224 26:43 8:34/M
26 Joshua Pray 219 Titusville, Fl 31 252 27:04 8:41/M
27 Josh Tomlinson 791 Ormond Beach, Fl 31 272 27:29 8:49/M
28 Tim Eggert 537 Orlando, Fl 33 274 27:32 8:49/M
29 William Chalkley 784 Palm Coast, Fl 33 302 27:47 8:54/M
30 Daniel Sagardia 680 Ormond Beach, Fl 31 323 28:04 9:00/M
31 Chris Whippy 832 Ormond Beach, Fl 31 328 28:08 9:01/M
32 James Thrappas 237 South Daytona, Fl 30 335 28:13 9:03/M
33 Ryan Zivitski 807 Ormond Beach, Fl 30 356 28:42 9:12/M
34 Chris Leverenz 490 Newport News, Va 31 357 28:42 9:12/M
35 Jonathan Bell 433 Henrico, Va 31 359 28:48 9:14/M
36 Christopher Chin 837 Jersey City, Nj 34 383 29:25 9:26/M
37 Sean Jones 517 Orlando, Fl 30 417 30:05 9:39/M
38 Jonathan Palmer 730 Jax Beach, Fl 31 462 31:25 10:04/M
39 Justin Sark 778 Daytona Beach, Fl 31 489 31:57 10:14/M
40 James Wauldron 673 St. Augustine, Fl 34 544 33:07 10:37/M
41 Mark Briden 428 Palm Coast, Fl 32 554 33:20 10:41/M
42 Steven Brown 624 Edgewater, Fl 32 641 36:11 11:36/M
43 Josh Van Cleef 377 Orlando, Fl 31 643 36:17 11:38/M
44 Gautam Desai 266 Daytona Beach Shores, Fl 34 696 38:48 12:26/M
45 De'Rek Heim 925 Lake Helen, Fl 31 724 40:39 13:02/M
46 John Wolfe 649 Elk Grove Village, Il 34 758 43:10 13:50/M
47 Anthony Scinto 663 Crestwood, Il 34 759 43:10 13:50/M
48 Rich Wolfe 672 Elk Grove Village, Il 34 771 46:37 14:56/M
49 John Abbruzzese 622 Port Orange, Fl 31 773 47:07 15:06/M
50 Michael Silver 822 Tampa, Fl 34 777 47:47 15:19/M
51 Ryan Stewart 987 Indianapolis, In 31 778 47:57 15:22/M
 

Female 30 to 34

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Finish Time Pace
1 Kimberly Smurdon 621 Ormond Beach, Fl 32 102 23:40 7:35/M
2 Amanda Bouaziz 919 Daytona 30 162 25:28 8:10/M
3 Jenn Geiss 413 Palm Coast, Fl 34 164 25:30 8:10/M
4 Tara McKinney 394 Port Orange, Fl 31 201 26:19 8:26/M
5 Suzanne Danch 343 Port Orange, Fl 30 268 27:24 8:47/M
6 Diana Mundrean 531 Port Orange, Fl 30 278 27:34 8:50/M
7 Ceina Chalkley 785 Palm Coast, Fl 31 301 27:47 8:54/M
8 Megan Hecht 310 Cocoa Beach, Fl 33 380 29:24 9:25/M
9 Sheryl Fish 640 Port Orange, Fl 33 386 29:27 9:26/M
10 Nicole Christy 316 Longwood, Fl 34 391 29:31 9:28/M
11 Kayla Nunnelley 652 Sorrento, Fl 30 414 30:01 9:37/M
12 Joy Bracero 336 Deland, Fl 32 438 30:47 9:52/M
13 Diane Triplett 824 Tampa, Fl 33 448 30:59 9:56/M
14 Tania O'Connell 504 Port Orange, Fl 33 457 31:14 10:01/M
15 Jennifer Bulkner 978 New Smyrna Beach, Fl 33 475 31:40 10:09/M
16 Karyll Iton 923 Newlands, Cay 34 492 31:59 10:15/M
17 Kim King 701 Ormond Beach, Fl 32 497 32:04 10:17/M
18 Michelle Linkinhoker 940 Daytona Beach, Fl 32 504 32:11 10:19/M
19 Melissa Berdine 620 St. Augustine, Fl 30 543 33:06 10:37/M
20 Gillian Rose 513 Palm Coast, Fl 31 556 33:21 10:41/M
21 Kristine Owens 538 Glenwood, Fl 32 569 33:45 10:49/M
22 Zlatana Rodriguez 231 Kissimee, Fl 33 597 34:31 11:04/M
23 Sarah Joubert 825 Tampa, Fl 33 600 34:37 11:06/M
24 Tina Van Schaik 187 Deltona, Fl 31 627 35:40 11:26/M
25 Nichole Allen 65 Palm Coast, Fl 33 636 36:03 11:33/M
26 Laura Anne Pray 263 Titusville, Fl 30 660 36:40 11:45/M
27 Ashley Graves 326 Deland, Fl 30 661 36:41 11:45/M
28 Suzan Kurtz 458 Port Orange, Fl 33 665 36:51 11:49/M
29 Sneha Desai 288 Daytona Beach Shores, Fl 32 697 38:49 12:26/M
30 Amanda Nott 694 Port Orange, Fl 32 705 39:23 12:37/M
31 Chantelle Neal 705 South Daytona, Fl 34 751 42:33 13:38/M
32 Lakisha Holms 799 Pt. Orange, Fl 34 752 42:36 13:39/M
33 Tracie Pacheco 512 Palm Bay, Fl 32 760 43:51 14:03/M
               

Male 35 to 39

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Finish Time Pace
1 Alan Lockrem 68 Longwood, Fl 36 30 21:12 6:48/M
2 Shawn Christy 217 Longwood, Fl 37 37 21:34 6:55/M
3 Rolee Eggert 244 Debary, Fl 35 69 22:37 7:15/M
4 Gregory Dunaway 739 Powhaten, Va 36 74 22:43 7:17/M
5 James Moir III 665 Daytona Beach, Fl 37 77 22:48 7:18/M
6 William Arthur 259 Lake Mary, Fl 36 94 23:30 7:32/M
7 Josh Rockwell 846 South Daytona, Fl 35 107 23:43 7:36/M
8 Joshua Spalding 250 Port Orange, Fl 36 114 23:58 7:41/M
9 Roger Narayan 112 Raleigh, Nc 36 131 24:33 7:52/M
10 Ed Hyden 909 Jacksonville, Fl 35 144 24:54 7:59/M
11 Christian Magnell 561 Palm Coast, Fl 39 155 25:16 8:06/M
12 Robert Yanochko 301 Palm Coast, Fl 35 161 25:28 8:10/M
13 Ryan Goldbloom 416 Ormond Beach, Fl 35 184 25:46 8:16/M
14 Derrick Paltrow 567 Winter Park, Fl 37 190 25:58 8:19/M
15 Cesar Santos 555 Rio De Janeiro, Rj 38 204 26:22 8:27/M
16 Roberto Vazquez 927 Orlando, Fl 39 208 26:26 8:28/M
17 Steve Sherrer 713 South Daytona, Fl 35 210 26:27 8:29/M
18 John Pearson 148 Carlisle, Sc 39 271 27:29 8:49/M
19 Andy Ezell 476 Deland, Fl 35 289 27:43 8:53/M
20 Derek Wainscott 224 New Smyrna Beach, Fl 38 291 27:43 8:53/M
21 John Taliercio 176 Port Orange, Fl 38 296 27:44 8:53/M
22 Ramon Alejo 560 Orlando, Fl 37 314 27:54 8:57/M
23 David Pechumer 935 Jacksonville, Fl 37 332 28:11 9:02/M
24 Lex Raleigh 566 Durham, Nc 36 385 29:27 9:26/M
25 Jose Berrios 648 Port Orange, Fl 39 389 29:29 9:27/M
26 Erin O'Connell 575 Watertown, Ct 39 396 29:41 9:31/M
27 Nolan Reid 601 Orlando, Fl 35 436 30:40 9:50/M
28 Matt Miller 714 Port Orange, Fl 36 466 31:31 10:06/M
29 Branson Hicks 826 Tampa, Fl 39 471 31:37 10:08/M
30 Scott Sterbens 759 Pt. Orange, Fl 39 472 31:39 10:09/M
31 Bill Pirzer 172 Gainesville, Fl 36 496 32:02 10:16/M
32 Damian Flowers 488 New Smyrna Beach, Fl 36 498 32:05 10:17/M
33 Dan Willis 128 Palm Coast, Fl 39 540 33:02 10:35/M
34 Scott Carpenter 315 Salt Lake City, Ut 39 553 33:19 10:41/M
35 David Zajchowski 203 Winter Garden, Fl 37 557 33:21 10:41/M
36 Eric Galvin 569 Plantsville, Ct 39 566 33:41 10:48/M
37 Kurt Kasprzyk 702 New Smyrna Beach, Fl 37 567 33:42 10:48/M
38 Maron Smith 749 Riverside, Ca 38 573 33:51 10:51/M
39 Israel Pacheco 448 Palm Bay, Fl 36 607 34:49 11:10/M
40 Larry Graff 166 Palm Beach Gardens, Fl 38 630 35:50 11:29/M
41 Phil Kincaid 478 Port Orange, Fl 36 743 41:58 13:27/M
42 Robert Bolerjack 385 Port Orange, Fl 38 774 47:07 15:06/M
43 Kdawg Holmes 753 Hightlands, Co 36 818 56:36 18:08/M
44 Scott Harper 754 Mead, Co 36 819 56:37 18:09/M
 

Female 35 to 39

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Finish Time Pace
1 Jennifer Lockrem 69 Longwood, Fl 36 44 21:55 7:01/M
2 Molly Wainscott 252 New Smyrna Beach, Fl 38 110 23:52 7:39/M
3 Lisa Ravede 10 Ormond Beach, Fl 37 121 24:21 7:48/M
4 Dawn Koval 32 St. Augustine, Fl 35 189 25:56 8:19/M
5 Gretchen Nielsen 45 Longwood, Fl 36 230 26:47 8:35/M
6 Hortencia Vingochea 817 Pt. Orange, Fl 35 265 27:18 8:45/M
7 Kristi-Anne Lockrem 67 Longwood, Fl 36 299 27:45 8:54/M
8 Aimee Lau 960 Ormond Beach, Fl 38 318 27:57 8:58/M
9 Jamie McCall 249 Port Orange, Fl 35 322 28:04 9:00/M
10 Christine Blake 857 Pt. Orange, Fl 36 374 29:16 9:23/M
11 Tina Wayland 155 Umatilla, Fl 38 397 29:42 9:31/M
12 Deborah Treur 597 Ormond Beach, Fl 37 406 29:51 9:34/M
13 Monica Graham 588 Deltona, Fl 36 435 30:40 9:50/M
14 Christina Carrington 534 Port Orange, Fl 39 442 30:49 9:53/M
15 Sharie Youmans 671 Ocala, Fl 37 479 31:43 10:10/M
16 Latoya Gregory 974 Daytona Beach, Fl 37 494 32:00 10:15/M
17 Tamara Vanover 346 Orange Park, Fl 38 501 32:09 10:18/M
18 Tessa Schweikart 330 Deltona, Fl 39 511 32:19 10:21/M
19 Jessica Hathaway 359 Deland, Fl 38 533 32:57 10:34/M
20 Jessica Gorgas 76 Ormond Beach, Fl 36 571 33:48 10:50/M
21 Misty Stokes 325 Deltona, Fl 35 677 37:41 12:05/M
22 Daisy Paltrow 675 Winter Park, Fl 36 709 39:31 12:40/M
23 Stephane Alejo 565 Orlando, Fl 36 710 39:32 12:40/M
24 Tammy Bolerjack 417 Port Orange, Fl 35 733 41:20 13:15/M
25 Ruth Pittari 833 South Daytona, Fl 36 735 41:20 13:15/M
26 Starlett Mann 536 Orlando, Fl 36 739 41:45 13:23/M
27 Robin Hart 174 Daytona Beach Shores, Fl 37 788 49:56 16:00/M
28 Amy Wooley 677 Orange City, Fl 38 791 50:25 16:10/M
29 Joni Ringvelsa 794 Daytona Beach, Fl 37 805 51:53 16:38/M
 

Male 40 to 44

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Finish Time Pace
1 Grier Martin 191 Raleigh, Nc 44 39 21:41 6:57/M
2 Mark Scruggs 540 St Petersburg, Fl 43 64 22:29 7:12/M
3 Tony Trotti 918 Winter Haven, Fl 44 68 22:36 7:15/M
4 David Jordahl 182 Oxford, Fl 44 104 23:42 7:36/M
5 Kelly Long 746 Ormond Beach, Fl 44 141 24:52 7:58/M
6 Judah Rubin 651 Tampa, Fl 40 142 24:52 7:58/M
7 Eric Remington 124 Port Orange, Fl 40 151 25:09 8:04/M
8 Kent Weakley 355 Ocala, Fl 44 165 25:31 8:11/M
9 Tim Nelson 511 Mineral, Va 42 170 25:36 8:12/M
10 Guy Vilt 255 Sarasota, Fl 44 171 25:36 8:12/M
11 Michael Hall 682 Holly Hill, Fl 41 175 25:40 8:14/M
12 Josh Dinkert 771 Leesburg, Fl 40 181 25:44 8:15/M
13 Paul Masser 583 Daytona Beach, Fl 42 213 26:29 8:29/M
14 Robert O'Connell 503 Port Orange, Fl 44 238 26:52 8:37/M
15 Andy Sandall 297 Daytona Beach, Fl 41 241 26:57 8:38/M
16 Kevin Treur 571 Ormond Beach, Fl 41 244 26:58 8:39/M
17 Eric Stace 302 Virginia Beach, Va 40 248 27:01 8:40/M
18 Richard Cahill 552 Port Orange, Fl 41 254 27:06 8:41/M
19 James Lee 823 Cumming, Ga 42 259 27:13 8:43/M
20 James Long 221 Orlando, Fl 41 262 27:16 8:44/M
21 Gilberto Bernard 818 Pt. Orange, Fl 42 263 27:17 8:45/M
22 Michael Fabian 356 Palm Coast, Fl 41 310 27:50 8:55/M
23 Robert Kennedy 936 St. Augustine, Fl 42 333 28:11 9:02/M
24 Pete Sherman 401 Winter Garden, Fl 42 334 28:12 9:02/M
25 James Jackson 201 Deland, Fl 42 337 28:17 9:04/M
26 Jeff Kramer 772 Leesburg, Va 42 342 28:26 9:07/M
27 Jorge Santiago 674 Palm Coast, Fl 40 350 28:32 9:09/M
28 Brent Acs 932 Palm Coast, Fl 40 364 28:59 9:17/M
29 Ryan Moore 425 Lakeland, Fl 40 365 29:00 9:18/M
30 Jason Kordek 299 Palm Coast, Fl 40 381 29:24 9:25/M
31 Jeffrey Bordulis 274 Winter Springs, Fl 44 399 29:43 9:31/M
32 Barry West 321 New Smyrna Beach, Fl 40 415 30:03 9:38/M
33 Eric Thomasson 83 Peachtree Cormers, Ga 41 429 30:32 9:47/M
34 Shawn Hoyt 725 Vero Beach, Fl 44 434 30:40 9:50/M
35 Brian Vazquez 236 Port Orange, Fl 41 443 30:49 9:53/M
36 Dennis Nelson 914 Royal Palm Beach, Fl 42 449 31:00 9:56/M
37 Shannon Long 984 Harthy, In 42 450 31:00 9:56/M
38 Stephen Riple 994 York, Sc 40 458 31:15 10:01/M
39 Todd Kessler 106 Richardson, Tx 42 461 31:20 10:03/M
40 Matt Hewitt 559 Ormond Beach, Fl 42 482 31:44 10:10/M
41 Joseph Flynn 550 Springfield, Va 44 519 32:34 10:26/M
42 Hall Summer 988 Bedford, Sc 42 521 32:35 10:27/M
43 Robert Evans 558 Gainesville, Va 41 531 32:56 10:33/M
44 Jeffrey Smith 118 Oviedo, Fl 40 562 33:32 10:45/M
45 Eric Cantor 25 Atlanta, Ga 42 580 34:04 10:55/M
46 Daniel Sprague 279 Palm Coast, Fl 44 595 34:28 11:03/M
47 Lee Estes 6 Chester, Sc 43 603 34:39 11:06/M
48 Jon Beckett 520 Palm Bay, Fl 42 631 35:52 11:30/M
49 Dane Lacasse 175 Port Orange, Fl 44 664 36:49 11:48/M
50 Bryan Chapman 572 Sand Springs, Ok 42 707 39:28 12:39/M
51 Jason Schunke 368 Viera, Fl 40 716 40:08 12:52/M
52 Jason Dodson 587 Quincy, Fl 43 761 43:59 14:06/M
53 Matthew Heilman 755 Falls Church, Va 42 820 56:40 18:10/M
54 Bobby Ludwig 101 Keystone Heights, Fl 41 830 1:14:54 24:00/M
 

Female 40 to 44

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Finish Time Pace
1 Stephanie Rees 930 Daytona Beach, Fl 40 117 24:09 7:44/M
2 Sindy Hild 66 Edgewater, Fl 44 167 25:31 8:11/M
3 Terri Weselmann 389 Ormond Beach, Fl 43 209 26:27 8:29/M
4 Holly Cassidy 307 Ormond Beach, Fl 44 228 26:46 8:35/M
5 Kerrie Flaus 584 Finmere, 43 247 27:00 8:39/M
6 Niki Cumming 979 Vancouver, Bc 41 260 27:15 8:44/M
7 Eileen Spear 36 New York, Ny 44 304 27:48 8:55/M
8 Melissa Cowen 485 Willington, Ct 43 320 27:59 8:58/M
9 Tracy Madison 306 New Smyrna Beach, Fl 42 349 28:31 9:08/M
10 Debbie Siner 444 Port Orang, Fl 43 402 29:45 9:32/M
11 Katrina Scott 525 New Smyrna Beach, Fl 42 412 29:57 9:36/M
12 Cynthia Schomer 269 New Smyrna Beach, Fl 41 465 31:31 10:06/M
13 Julie Hewitt 557 Ormond Beach, Fl 41 467 31:32 10:06/M
14 Christine Dodson 604 Quincy, Fl 42 476 31:41 10:09/M
15 Lynda Suttles 446 Jacksonville, Fl 41 484 31:48 10:12/M
16 Andrea Linkinhoker 939 Daytona Beach, Fl 41 503 32:11 10:19/M
17 Melissa Jackson 256 Deland, Fl 41 532 32:57 10:34/M
18 Pam Wolf 234 Tarpon Springs, Fl 42 535 32:57 10:34/M
19 Jennifer Meyer 602 Port Orange, Fl 44 538 32:59 10:34/M
20 Jill MacDonald 44 Ormond Beach, Fl 44 559 33:26 10:43/M
21 Laura Smith 109 Oviedo, Fl 41 563 33:32 10:45/M
22 Elizabeth Linkinhoker 937 Ormond Beach, Fl 41 570 33:46 10:49/M
23 Barbera Prosch 942 Palm Coast, Fl 40 614 35:06 11:15/M
24 Kara Dixon 528 Flagler Beach, Fl 41 626 35:39 11:26/M
25 Joanne Berberich 49 Port Orange, Fl 43 647 36:24 11:40/M
26 Stacy Larsen 196 Kissimmee, Fl 40 658 36:39 11:45/M
27 Michelle Gossen 352 Daytona Beach, Fl 42 667 36:57 11:51/M
28 Jacqulyn Webster 610 Daytona Beach, Fl 40 671 37:17 11:57/M
29 Stephanie Sphon 484 Inverness, Fl 42 683 38:00 12:11/M
30 Vicki Bordulis 296 Winter Springs, Fl 43 684 38:00 12:11/M
31 Deidre Barret 944 Beverly Hills, Fl 44 687 38:07 12:13/M
32 Bev Johnson 340 New Smyrna Beach, Fl 43 711 39:43 12:44/M
33 Shauna Eastlake 634 Port Orange, Fl 41 736 41:23 13:16/M
34 Julie Hobbs 650 Plant City, Fl 42 738 41:45 13:23/M
35 Susan Finley 819 Daytona Beach, Fl 41 747 42:12 13:32/M
36 Lori Beckett 519 Palm Bay, Fl 43 749 42:20 13:34/M
37 Shauna Willis 233 Palm Coast, Fl 40 756 42:52 13:44/M
38 Teresa Birkhofer 442 Eustis, Fl 40 790 50:12 16:05/M
39 Julie Knowlen 293 Port Orange, Fl 40 807 52:43 16:54/M
40 Alicia Engel 160 Ormond Beach, Fl 44 809 52:47 16:55/M
41 Kathy Wilson 345 Oak Hill, Fl 42 824 59:58 19:13/M
 

Male 45 to 49

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Finish Time Pace
1 David Knauf 712 Tallahassee, Fl 48 6 18:52 6:03/M
2 Joe Evans 272 Ponce Inlet, Fl 47 9 19:06 6:07/M
3 Michael McNerney 248 Edgewater, Fl 47 21 20:51 6:41/M
4 Jeff Goldman 399 Ormond Beach, Fl 47 29 21:11 6:47/M
5 Brad Butler 48 Ormond Beach, Fl 45 31 21:14 6:48/M
6 Frits Fredericu Huijskens 318 Palm Coast, Fl 48 56 22:24 7:11/M
7 Jim Ravede 11 Ormond Beach, Fl 46 62 22:28 7:12/M
8 Eric Wooley 646 Orange City, Fl 47 63 22:28 7:12/M
9 Chris Tsouklaris 635 Flagler Beach, Fl 47 76 22:46 7:18/M
10 Kenneth Birkhofer 282 Eustis, Fl 46 78 22:48 7:18/M
11 David Smith 983 Moscow, Pa 48 80 22:56 7:21/M
12 Thomas Esmont 105 Orlando, Fl 46 90 23:24 7:30/M
13 Andy Carr 420 Alpharetta, Ga 49 118 24:10 7:45/M
14 Andy Smith 163 Atlanta, Ga 47 124 24:24 7:49/M
15 Bill Johnson 378 Atlanta, Ga 48 125 24:25 7:50/M
16 Scott Morgan 235 Monrovia, Ca 49 138 24:43 7:55/M
17 Ignatius Kapp 286 Longwood, Fl 48 158 25:21 8:08/M
18 John Koberg 502 South Daytona, Fl 46 168 25:34 8:12/M
19 Jerry Whitaker 125 Hastings, Fl 46 176 25:40 8:14/M
20 John Donohoe 167 Williamston, Mi 48 177 25:40 8:14/M
21 Tullock Timothy 766 Columbia, Md 48 182 25:44 8:15/M
22 Mark Barr 808 Ormond Beach, Fl 49 192 26:00 8:20/M
23 Todd Gay 232 Tarpon Springs, Fl 45 207 26:26 8:28/M
24 Brownrigg Demu 774 Ormond Beach, Fl 48 214 26:31 8:30/M
25 Doug Dixon 683 Atlanta, Ga 46 227 26:46 8:35/M
26 James Cassidy 177 Ormond Beach, Fl 45 231 26:48 8:35/M
27 Rino Cacchione 498 Orlando, Fl 45 232 26:48 8:35/M
28 Robert Stephan 623 Altamonte, Fl 49 233 26:48 8:35/M
29 Rick Gil 411 Palm Coast, Fl 46 237 26:52 8:37/M
30 Nestor Bautista 262 Jacksonville, Fl 47 242 26:57 8:38/M
31 Lance Baber 570 Finmere, 48 243 26:58 8:39/M
32 Jeff Agar 495 Orlando, Fl 45 249 27:02 8:40/M
33 Robert Whitford 603 Deltona, Fl 49 250 27:03 8:40/M
34 Eric Dodd 419 Milan, Oh 48 267 27:21 8:46/M
35 Daniel Scales 151 Port Orange, Fl 45 277 27:33 8:50/M
36 Jimmy Clum 545 Orlando, Fl 46 309 27:49 8:55/M
37 Brian Midkiff 471 Port Orange, Fl 46 331 28:10 9:02/M
38 Brian Weselmann 463 Ormond Beach, Fl 45 351 28:36 9:10/M
39 Sam Salema 684 Port St Lucie, Fl 49 352 28:40 9:11/M
40 John Burke 591 Edgewater, Fl 48 354 28:41 9:12/M
41 Johnny Smith 317 Peoria, Az 47 360 28:51 9:15/M
42 Dave Williams 351 Muncie, In 45 366 29:02 9:18/M
43 Robert Lingentler 953 Mooresville, Nc 47 367 29:04 9:19/M
44 Mike Cawood 695 Ormond Beach, Fl 45 394 29:36 9:29/M
45 Wolfgang Schuster 494 Oldenburg, Lower Saxo 45 403 29:46 9:32/M
46 Robert Engel 319 Ormond Beach, Fl 45 409 29:54 9:35/M
47 Mike Wayland 290 Umatilla, Fl 46 422 30:13 9:41/M
48 Bob Gilmore 467 Ormond Beach, Fl 45 452 31:09 9:59/M
49 Andrew Pallemaerts 704 Port Orange, Fl 48 485 31:50 10:12/M
50 David Hirst 200 Belleview, Fl 49 490 31:57 10:14/M
51 Gregory Suttles 410 Jacksonville, Fl 46 527 32:52 10:32/M
52 Merrick Johnson 611 New Smyrna Beach, Fl 47 539 33:01 10:35/M
53 Carter Hunt 304 Raleigh, Nc 47 551 33:18 10:40/M
54 Clay Harshaw 220 Greensboro, Nc 48 560 33:26 10:43/M
55 Scott Beauchamp 509 Jacksonville, Fl 49 564 33:33 10:45/M
56 Scott James 63 Ormond Beach, Fl 45 572 33:49 10:50/M
57 Tom Loomis 342 Palm Bay, Fl 49 601 34:38 11:06/M
58 William Turney 660 Galena, Mo 46 638 36:04 11:34/M
59 Eddie Roseboom 639 Ormond Beach, Fl 49 655 36:35 11:44/M
60 Don Larsen 189 Kissimmee, Fl 48 657 36:39 11:45/M
61 W.michael Junge 497 Orlando, Fl 45 673 37:22 11:59/M
62 Lisa Taylor 637 Oviedo, Fl 49 764 44:32 14:16/M
63 Jeff Beebe 97 Ormond Beach, Fl 48 796 50:43 16:15/M
64 Jeff Whitlock 740 Pt. Orangne, Fl 48 816 56:27 18:06/M
 

Female 45 to 49

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Finish Time Pace
1 Krys Brish 966 Milford, Mi 49 18 20:41 6:38/M
2 Mary Lloyd 798 Pt. Orange, Fl 47 41 21:43 6:58/M
3 Pam Cawood 657 Ormond Beach, Fl 45 127 24:27 7:50/M
4 Lynn Hadley 421 Port Orange, Fl 47 193 26:01 8:20/M
5 Cherise Wintz 608 Daytona Beach Shores, Fl 47 194 26:01 8:20/M
6 Terry Brown 654 Ormond Beach, Fl 47 197 26:10 8:23/M
7 Monica Ankney 460 Port Orange, Fl 46 202 26:21 8:27/M
8 Wendy Welch 204 Flagler Beach, Fl 48 258 27:13 8:43/M
9 Paula Nate 332 Bremen, In 47 321 28:01 8:59/M
10 Sharon Noble Goldish 452 Port Orange, Fl 49 325 28:05 9:00/M
11 Kimberely Clayton 916 New Smyrna Beach, Fl 45 327 28:08 9:01/M
12 Lisa Kapp 339 Longwood, Fl 45 369 29:06 9:20/M
13 Rowena Hemingway 197 Port Orange, Fl 47 392 29:33 9:28/M
14 Denise Demico 969 Jacksonville, Fl 48 416 30:04 9:38/M
15 Rachel Gates 589 St Augustine, Fl 49 427 30:30 9:47/M
16 Helen Poscente 152 Winter Garden, Fl 48 456 31:11 10:00/M
17 Penelope Pippin 211 Edgewater, Fl 45 487 31:55 10:14/M
18 Angela Cantor 26 Atlanta, Ga 46 505 32:12 10:19/M
19 Lisa Woods 617 Deland, Fl 46 518 32:32 10:26/M
20 Lauren Rothwell 161 St. Petersburg, Fl 48 541 33:05 10:36/M
21 Georgina Mollick 338 Raleigh, Nc 48 552 33:18 10:40/M
22 Laura K. Stoltzfus 492 Weyers Cave, Va 47 574 33:52 10:51/M
23 Mary Moorhead 678 Ponce Inlet, Fl 47 582 34:05 10:55/M
24 Liz Mann 371 Orange City, Fl 49 583 34:06 10:56/M
25 Lisa Bloom 781 Winter Springs, Fl 49 585 34:09 10:57/M
26 Katherine Freeman 242 Lake City, Fl 48 590 34:21 11:01/M
27 Janet Tomasetti 782 Oveido, Fl 47 620 35:32 11:23/M
28 Patricia Yorke 241 Truro, Ns 48 622 35:34 11:24/M
29 Vicki Pugh 334 Jupiter, Fl 47 650 36:30 11:42/M
30 Terry Howell 747 Ormond Beach, Fl 46 653 36:35 11:44/M
31 Cynthia Severance 369 Palm Coast, Fl 46 698 38:50 12:27/M
32 Kathy Ramsy 851 Winter Springs, Fl 49 708 39:30 12:40/M
33 Rebecca Scales 287 Port Orange, Fl 46 712 39:44 12:44/M
34 Gina Strasser 965 Ormond Beach, Fl 45 718 40:15 12:54/M
35 Joy Midkiff 412 Port Orange, Fl 46 730 41:10 13:12/M
36 Booth Gabi 735 Edgewater, Fl 46 753 42:36 13:39/M
37 Lina Henson 729 Greenboro, Nc 46 763 44:04 14:07/M
38 Lisa Taylor 636 Oviedo, Fl 49 765 44:32 14:16/M
39 Maurin Johnson 436 Orange City, Fl 46 776 47:24 15:12/M
40 Christine Campbell 917 Edgewater, Fl 49 782 49:09 15:45/M
41 Lyn Marie Sbarglia 292 Palm Coast, Fl 47 783 49:19 15:48/M
42 Patti Comitale- Dahms 523 Daytona Beach, Fl 47 785 49:24 15:50/M
 

Male 50 to 54

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Finish Time Pace
1 David Evans 590 Ponte Vedra Beach, Fl 52 10 19:20 6:12/M
2 Tim Unger 61 Tallahassee, Fl 53 15 20:27 6:33/M
3 Paul Honold 934 Oviedo, Fl 52 17 20:30 6:34/M
4 Tony Moran 392 Daytona Beach, Fl 50 27 21:10 6:47/M
5 Paul Steiner 750 Deland, Fl 53 36 21:27 6:53/M
6 Marion Conley 51 Panama City Beach, Fl 52 75 22:45 7:18/M
7 Gerry Nolan 928 Orlando, Fl 50 105 23:42 7:36/M
8 Mike Roberson 585 Geneva, Fl 52 133 24:34 7:52/M
9 Tom Gillespie 990 Palm Bay, Fl 50 134 24:37 7:53/M
10 Gary Brannock 398 Deltona, Fl 50 146 25:04 8:02/M
11 Juan Godoy 802 Palm Coast, Fl 53 150 25:09 8:04/M
12 Marc Jariz 17 Ponce Inlet, Fl 53 179 25:41 8:14/M
13 Scott Szilagyi 438 Ridgefield, Ct 54 218 26:32 8:30/M
14 Morten Christensen 281 Karlslunde, Karlslunde 51 222 26:40 8:33/M
15 Ted Eagleson Jr 23 Olney, Il 54 266 27:20 8:46/M
16 Roger Thibault 202 Palm Coast, Fl 54 300 27:45 8:54/M
17 Alan Tapscott 311 Cary, Nc 51 341 28:24 9:06/M
18 Tim Carnago 479 Naples, Fl 54 345 28:28 9:07/M
19 Thomas Miller 62 Hamilton, Nj 53 347 28:29 9:08/M
20 Erik Laidroo 553 Orlando, Fl 51 353 28:40 9:11/M
21 Calvin Gittner 737 Pt. Orangne, Fl 52 363 28:58 9:17/M
22 Steve Kuester 508 Port Orange, Fl 53 395 29:41 9:31/M
23 Floyd Blackwill 440 Vero Beach, Fl 53 398 29:42 9:31/M
24 Jack Corbett 800 Ormond Beach, Fl 53 423 30:19 9:43/M
25 Pete Petree 679 Sorrento, Fl 53 428 30:31 9:47/M
26 Jim Tidmore 305 Davenport, Fl 52 512 32:20 10:22/M
27 Rich Medrano 173 Orlando, Fl 53 522 32:38 10:28/M
28 Howard Stange 961 Ormond Beach, Fl 51 525 32:45 10:30/M
29 Steve Scheurer 312 Deland, Fl 54 530 32:56 10:33/M
30 Greg Fields 95 Deland, Fl 51 546 33:09 10:38/M
31 Glen Aiekenhead 985 Mooresville, Nc 54 591 34:21 11:01/M
32 Keith Barnwell 474 Granite Falls, Nc 53 592 34:27 11:03/M
33 Jose Ramirez 79 San Juan, Pr 54 602 34:38 11:06/M
34 Charles Garner 454 Daytona Beach, Fl 52 604 34:41 11:07/M
35 James Pryor 443 Charlotte, Nc 53 635 36:03 11:33/M
36 Jeff Rothwell 350 Saint Petersburg, Fl 51 637 36:03 11:33/M
37 Patrick Peabody 959 Ormond Beach, Fl 50 642 36:16 11:37/M
38 Steve Berberich 50 Port Orange, Fl 53 646 36:24 11:40/M
39 Rodney Hicks 858 Pt. Orange, Fl 50 666 36:53 11:49/M
40 Mark Mayberry 546 Windermere, Fl 54 675 37:39 12:04/M
41 Benjamin Sutphin 138 Deltona, Fl 51