Home | Upcoming Events | Back
Escape from Ft. De Soto Triathlon
.5 Mile Swim | 10 Mile Bike | 4 Mile Run
April 13, 2013 - St. Petersburg, FL
Results by: Alta Vista Sports (M.Splitstone)
Questions? Click here to contact timer
Tweet




Overall Female Winners

  Overall   Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- TR 1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ TR 2 Run  
AG Place Place Name Number Age Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Time Finish Time Penalty
1 14 Brittany Pierce 2 29 1 14:19 57:16/M 1 2:12 1 22:41 26.5mph 1:02 23:10 1:03:26  
 

Overall Male Winners

  Overall   Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- TR 1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ TR 2 Run  
AG Place Place Name Number Age Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Time Finish Time Penalty
1 1 Vinnie Monseau 950 44 1 12:13 48:52/M 1 2:26 1 21:57 27.3mph 1:03 20:31 58:12  
 

Overall Female Masters Winners

  Overall   Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- TR 1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ TR 2 Run  
AG Place Place Name Number Age Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Time Finish Time Penalty
1 85 Lisa Sandusky 413 45 1 15:44 62:56/M 1 2:46 1 25:42 23.3mph 1:11 25:42 1:11:06  
 

Overall Male Masters Winners

  Overall   Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- TR 1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ TR 2 Run  
AG Place Place Name Number Age Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Time Finish Time Penalty
1 5 Chris Pyhel 269 42 1 11:10 44:40/M 1 2:33 1 22:23 26.8mph 1:03 23:35 1:00:47  
 

Female 14 and under

  Overall   Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- TR 1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ TR 2 Run  
AG Place Place Name Number Age Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Time Finish Time Penalty
1 121 Stephanie Hernandez 43 13 1 11:34 46:16/M 1 2:30 1 29:46 20.2mph 1:03 28:32 1:13:27  
2 175 Arrianna Durrance 42 13 5 15:25 61:40/M 5 2:30 4 28:55 20.7mph 1:12 28:02 1:16:05  
3 187 Emma Stock 46 14 3 13:45 55:00/M 2 2:28 3 29:00 20.7mph 1:05 30:29 1:16:49  
4 231 Kaeleigh Morehouse 44 14 2 13:41 54:44/M 3 2:34 2 28:56 20.7mph 1:06 32:56 1:19:16  
5 291 Haley Nesto 45 14 4 14:44 58:56/M 4 2:31 5 31:04 19.3mph 1:06 32:33 1:22:00  
6 344 Paige Van Middlesworth 41 12 6 18:51 75:24/M 6 2:29 6 30:31 19.7mph 1:20 30:37 1:23:50  
 

Male 14 and under

  Overall   Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- TR 1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ TR 2 Run  
AG Place Place Name Number Age Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Time Finish Time Penalty
1 53 Ryan Van Middlesworth 61 14 1 13:43 54:52/M 1 2:14 1 27:24 21.9mph 0:52 24:47 1:09:00  
2 75 Jared McFadden 60 14 2 15:41 62:44/M 2 2:28 2 26:41 22.5mph 0:57 24:33 1:10:22  
3 455 Harrison Sauter 58 13 3 17:14 68:56/M 3 2:58 3 30:03 20.0mph 1:03 36:50 1:28:10  
 

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- TR 1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ TR 2 Run  
AG Place Place Name Number Age Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Time Finish Time Penalty
1 68 A. Kaileah Blazek 52 17 3 12:48 51:12/M 2 2:07 1 25:47 23.3mph 0:58 28:24 1:10:06  
2 84 Summer Kanstoroom 49 15 1 12:36 50:24/M 1 2:06 4 30:27 19.7mph 0:51 24:58 1:11:01  
3 128 Victoria Nelson 53 17 6 14:25 57:40/M 5 2:32 3 27:09 22.1mph 0:58 28:48 1:13:54  
4 143 Sofia Firmino 48 15 5 13:44 54:56/M 4 2:28 5 29:03 20.7mph 0:58 28:05 1:14:19  
5 153 Sarah Sykes 55 18 4 12:56 51:44/M 3 2:32 2 27:49 21.6mph 1:01 30:26 1:14:47  
6 212 Erin Waterman 949 19 8 18:41 74:44/M 7 3:21 7 28:12 21.3mph 1:03 26:58 1:18:17  
7 270 Mackenzie Koth 54 18 7 14:58 59:52/M 6 2:57 6 27:55 21.5mph 1:15 33:56 1:21:02  
8 664 Catherine Evans 47 15 10 22:57 91:48/M 9 4:51 9 38:45 15.5mph 1:51 32:59 1:41:25  
9 698 Bridgette Ginnane 56 18 9 21:33 86:12/M 8 5:44 8 37:03 16.2mph 1:27 41:45 1:47:35  
 

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- TR 1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ TR 2 Run  
AG Place Place Name Number Age Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Time Finish Time Penalty
1 10 Mitch Irwin 62 15 1 10:43 42:52/M 1 1:54 1 24:16 24.7mph 0:46 24:49 1:02:30  
2 30 Corbin Wapshott 65 15 4 11:56 47:44/M 2 2:16 2 26:44 22.4mph 0:58 24:25 1:06:21  
3 51 Austin Simmons 64 15 7 14:21 57:24/M 7 2:21 5 26:38 22.5mph 0:51 24:43 1:08:57  
4 52 Patrick Healy 66 16 3 11:50 47:20/M 3 2:28 4 28:45 20.9mph 0:51 25:00 1:08:57  
5 149 Connor O'Halloran 67 16 5 12:02 48:08/M 6 3:48 6 27:32 21.8mph 0:58 30:17 1:14:40  
6 156 James King 73 18 6 12:14 48:56/M 4 2:54 3 26:45 22.4mph 2:24 30:34 1:14:52  
7 186 Matthew Riccardi 75 18 9 17:09 68:36/M 10 4:29 8 26:10 22.9mph 1:25 27:33 1:16:48  
8 188 Daniel Alvarez 72 17 11 18:11 72:44/M 9 3:03 9 30:21 19.8mph 1:02 24:13 1:16:52  
9 238 Albert Nelson 70 17 2 11:16 45:04/M 5 3:52 7 29:59 20.0mph 1:18 33:15 1:19:42  
10 258 Graham Chriss 76 18 10 17:12 68:48/M 11 4:28 10 31:20 19.1mph 1:06 26:34 1:20:42  
11 507 Mark Cameron 79 19 12 18:42 74:48/M 12 3:54 11 30:47 19.5mph 2:03 35:17 1:30:45  
12 519 Oak Lineberry 69 17 8 16:38 66:32/M 8 3:30 12 34:05 17.6mph 1:15 35:53 1:31:23  
13 537 Diego Cardenas 957 18 14 24:17 97:08/M 14 10:18 14 33:30 17.9mph 2:05 22:37 1:32:50  
14 631 Nicholas Raffaele 71 17 13 19:10 76:40/M 13 4:11 13 35:51 16.7mph 1:17 38:04 1:38:35  
 

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- TR 1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ TR 2 Run  
AG Place Place Name Number Age Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Time Finish Time Penalty
1 116 Elizabeth Olson 846 20 13 1:43:34 **:16/M 13 5:58     0.10mph 1:30 36:21 1:13:00  
2 381 Elizabeth Wells 848 20 1 13:37 54:28/M 1 4:30 2 31:08 19.3mph 1:43 34:37 1:25:38  
3 392 Tara Kleemann 853 23 9 18:46 75:04/M 6 4:02 4 31:53 18.8mph 1:24 29:49 1:25:56  
4 513 Ashley Rademaker 847 20 4 16:24 65:36/M 5 5:56 7 35:26 16.9mph 1:24 31:58 1:31:10  
5 552 Natalie Thibeaut 854 23 2 15:32 62:08/M 2 4:47 3 31:15 19.2mph 1:37 40:42 1:33:55  
6 600 Angela Difato 856 23 7 18:07 72:28/M 7 4:42 8 35:31 16.9mph 1:41 36:49 1:36:53  
7 623 Jaimie Walker 851 22 8 18:14 72:56/M 8 4:56 9 35:29 16.9mph 1:19 38:15 1:38:15  
8 625 Haley Callahan 857 24 3 15:35 62:20/M 3 5:52 5 34:58 17.2mph 2:01 39:56 1:38:25  
9 642 Meaghan Shannon 849 22 6 17:17 69:08/M 4 5:03 6 34:24 17.4mph 1:54 41:12 1:39:52  
10 650 Lindsay Walroth 858 24 11 20:40 82:40/M 10 5:07 10 35:43 16.8mph 1:40 37:17 1:40:28  
11 686 Elena Weinberg 855 23 10 20:16 81:04/M 11 6:45 11 38:09 15.7mph 2:22 36:51 1:44:25  
12 718 Danielle Sullivan 850 22 12 23:54 95:36/M 12 7:22 13 38:22 15.6mph 2:07 39:37 1:51:25  
13 719 Jasmine Bienvenue 852 22 5 16:53 67:32/M 9 8:19 12 44:18 13.5mph 1:29 40:24 1:51:25  
 

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- TR 1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ TR 2 Run  
AG Place Place Name Number Age Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Time Finish Time Penalty
1 7 David Stiles 964 23 2 10:34 42:16/M 1 2:23 1 24:56 24.1mph 1:19 21:53 1:01:07  
2 18 Adam Corbin 785 24 1 10:29 41:56/M 2 3:12 3 25:31 23.5mph 1:24 23:21 1:03:58  
3 21 Peter Mercadante 780 20 3 12:21 49:24/M 3 2:52 2 23:20 25.7mph 1:32 24:24 1:04:30  
4 260 Jose Ortiz 787 24 4 15:21 61:24/M 4 3:58 4 29:41 20.2mph 2:25 29:18 1:20:45  
5 356 Justin Corder 786 24 6 18:18 73:12/M 5 4:09 6 28:22 21.2mph 2:03 31:23 1:24:18  
6 430 Chris Huffman 782 22 9 18:48 75:12/M 7 3:54 5 27:38 21.7mph 1:26 35:33 1:27:19  
7 498 Christian Quijano 784 23 11 20:25 81:40/M 11 5:32 8 30:11 19.9mph 1:30 32:37 1:30:18  
8 520 Christopher Thibodeaux 790 24 5 17:37 70:28/M 8 6:17 7 31:34 19.0mph 2:01 33:52 1:31:23  
9 543 Alan Leizear 789 24 7 18:27 73:48/M 6 4:12 9 34:09 17.6mph 2:16 34:05 1:33:11  
10 570 Kevin McKernan 976 22 12 21:43 86:52/M 12 4:17 10 34:30 17.4mph 2:25 32:11 1:35:08  
11 606 Landon Brauner 781 21 8 18:41 74:44/M 9 6:17 12 36:13 16.6mph 1:59 33:55 1:37:07  
12 608 Michael Lewis 783 22 10 19:57 79:48/M 10 5:02 11 35:45 16.8mph 2:26 33:56 1:37:08  
 

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- TR 1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ TR 2 Run  
AG Place Place Name Number Age Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Time Finish Time Penalty
1 135 Caitlin Warner 870 26 1 12:45 51:00/M 1 3:08 1 27:59 21.4mph 1:18 28:57 1:14:10  
2 185 Yova Borovska 878 28 12 17:04 68:16/M 7 3:16 3 27:27 21.9mph 1:22 27:29 1:16:41  
3 194 Sally Furkin 879 28 2 13:42 54:48/M 2 4:11 2 28:51 20.8mph 1:27 29:08 1:17:22  
4 203 Kehly Werkema 871 26 6 15:26 61:44/M 5 3:41 5 30:05 19.9mph 1:48 26:50 1:17:52  
5 223 Roseann Profumo 887 29 13 17:50 71:20/M 11 3:21 4 27:59 21.4mph 1:23 28:19 1:18:54  
6 315 Kellyann Jenkins 885 29 5 14:24 57:36/M 3 3:37 6 31:19 19.2mph 1:33 32:07 1:23:02  
7 329 Diane Turek 890 29 10 16:18 65:12/M 6 3:57 7 30:25 19.7mph 1:49 30:45 1:23:16  
8 336 Melanie Mastry 877 27 8 15:33 62:12/M 12 5:42 8 29:37 20.3mph 2:07 30:29 1:23:30  
9 351 Melissa Ruble 889 29 7 15:28 61:52/M 8 5:04 9 30:21 19.8mph 1:57 31:12 1:24:04  
10 459 Michelle Garcia 873 27 16 18:47 75:08/M 16 4:46 18 35:09 17.1mph 1:39 27:54 1:28:17  
11 462 Emily Monahan 866 26 4 14:17 57:08/M 4 4:26 11 34:10 17.6mph 1:26 33:59 1:28:21  
12 466 Ashley Tardiff 875 27 18 19:07 76:28/M 17 4:57 12 30:16 19.8mph 1:12 33:06 1:28:39  
13 522 Mallory Tanner 861 25 3 14:11 56:44/M 9 6:21 17 37:51 15.9mph 1:31 31:36 1:31:33  
14 529 Rachael Youmans 892 29 20 20:04 80:16/M 19 5:06 16 32:57 18.2mph 2:56 31:03 1:32:08  
15 531 Robin Reina 888 29 9 15:49 63:16/M 10 4:54 10 31:25 19.1mph 2:42 37:28 1:32:20  
16 576 Erica Brockmeier 864 26 23 21:31 86:04/M 23 4:48 14 28:50 20.8mph 2:58 37:24 1:35:32  
17 582 Kate Velinsky 862 25 11 17:04 68:16/M 13 5:32 13 31:49 18.9mph 1:47 39:32 1:35:46  
18 591 Whitney Prueser 883 28 27 24:00 96:00/M 27 5:44 24 36:44 16.3mph 1:38 28:13 1:36:21  
19 619 Tiffany Yip 882 28 17 18:59 75:56/M 14 4:15 15 33:58 17.7mph 1:43 39:03 1:37:59  
20 643 Adrienne Vought 863 25 22 21:11 84:44/M 22 5:05 19 33:28 17.9mph 1:26 38:39 1:39:52  
21 651 Erica Fratz 865 26 15 18:12 72:48/M 15 5:06 21 37:40 15.9mph 2:57 36:50 1:40:47  
22 672 Danielle Williams 881 28 24 21:44 86:56/M 25 5:28 22 34:06 17.6mph 2:26 38:33 1:42:19  
23 700 Sally Garrett 876 27 25 21:48 87:12/M 26 7:19 26 41:27 14.5mph 1:59 35:20 1:47:55  
24 703 Nora Vera 869 26 14 18:11 72:44/M 18 6:52 20 35:34 16.9mph 2:46 44:59 1:48:24  
25 707 Jessica Cahoon 859 25 26 21:58 87:52/M 24 4:26 23 36:05 16.6mph 1:39 44:25 1:48:35  
26 738 Laura Marsh 874 27 19 19:48 79:12/M 20 6:11 25 40:46 14.7mph 2:33 46:05 1:55:25  
27 745 Alissa Willard 891 29 28 27:55 **:40/M 28 6:16 27 36:57 16.2mph 2:38 45:14 1:59:01  
28 753 Lisa Heath 872 26 21 20:47 83:08/M 21 5:24 28 55:49 10.7mph 1:34 37:54 2:01:29  
 

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- TR 1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ TR 2 Run  
AG Place Place Name Number Age Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Time Finish Time Penalty
1 2 Nicholas Chase 1 27 2 12:38 50:32/M 1 1:58 1 21:31 27.9mph 0:50 21:52 58:51  
2 9 Oscar Corredor 811 28 3 12:41 50:44/M 3 2:28 5 23:55 25.1mph 1:05 22:14 1:02:25  
3 12 Alvaro Buenrostro 9 29 4 12:53 51:32/M 4 2:30 3 23:37 25.4mph 1:11 22:20 1:02:33  
4 27 Tanman Stevens 815 28 1 11:55 47:40/M 2 2:58 4 24:07 24.9mph 1:19 25:12 1:05:34  
5 40 Shay Soprenuk 814 28 6 13:08 52:32/M 5 2:35 2 23:17 25.8mph 1:06 27:45 1:07:53  
6 42 Anthony Welch 821 29 12 14:59 59:56/M 10 3:13 7 23:40 25.4mph 1:16 25:10 1:08:20  
7 56 Harr Hudson 972 28 8 14:39 58:36/M 9 3:28 8 24:34 24.4mph 1:36 24:51 1:09:10  
8 76 John Yodzis 822 29 5 12:56 51:44/M 6 3:13 6 25:39 23.4mph 1:23 27:17 1:10:30  
9 80 Timothy Hines 823 29 11 14:56 59:44/M 13 3:43 15 26:16 22.8mph 1:22 24:24 1:10:44  
10 90 Tyler Moore 820 29 13 15:04 60:16/M 12 3:24 10 25:02 24.0mph 1:36 26:17 1:11:26  
11 94 Ryan Churchill 810 28 24 17:08 68:32/M 19 2:27 12 25:01 24.0mph 1:10 26:00 1:11:47  
12 108 John Wassenaar 807 27 9 14:54 59:36/M 7 2:42 9 25:52 23.2mph 1:29 27:35 1:12:33  
13 115 Nicolus Paskiewicz 954 28 17 15:36 62:24/M 16 3:20 16 26:40 22.5mph 1:57 25:25 1:13:00  
14 118 Thom Urwin Jr 806 27 10 14:55 59:40/M 11 3:19 14 26:40 22.5mph 1:01 27:19 1:13:16  
15 126 Wayne Schmidt 805 27 18 15:37 62:28/M 14 3:05 13 26:12 22.9mph 1:24 27:28 1:13:48  
16 160 Scott Dickover 792 25 7 13:58 55:52/M 8 3:44 11 26:44 22.4mph 2:51 27:48 1:15:07  
17 213 Stephen Savoia 804 27 15 15:23 61:32/M 18 4:04 19 29:38 20.2mph 1:26 27:48 1:18:21  
18 226 Matthew Hartsook 812 28 14 15:16 61:04/M 15 3:38 17 29:11 20.6mph 1:44 29:10 1:19:01  
19 248 Jared Tur 801 26 21 16:19 65:16/M 23 4:02 23 30:18 19.8mph 1:22 28:10 1:20:13  
20 264 Matthew Jenkins 819 28 23 17:02 68:08/M 24 4:17 26 30:38 19.6mph 1:15 27:38 1:20:52  
21 273 Vincent Accardi 808 27 20 16:11 64:44/M 20 3:30 18 28:53 20.8mph 1:26 31:04 1:21:06  
22 280 Edwin Salas 800 26 22 16:38 66:32/M 22 3:20 27 32:29 18.5mph 1:26 27:31 1:21:26  
23 290 Zak Kuiper 794 25 26 18:10 72:40/M 25 4:14 24 28:31 21.0mph 1:54 29:01 1:21:52  
24 303 Joshua Hankins 803 27 16 15:25 61:40/M 17 3:34 20 31:11 19.2mph 1:19 30:44 1:22:16  
25 316 Mathew Lynch 824 29 27 18:18 73:12/M 27 4:43 22 27:33 21.8mph 2:21 30:06 1:23:04  
26 328 Alex Flores 818 28 19 15:56 63:44/M 21 3:56 21 30:36 19.6mph 3:02 29:42 1:23:15  
27 377 James Blake 817 28 33 19:15 77:00/M 31 5:10 31 29:24 20.4mph 2:17 29:12 1:25:20  
28 415 Eric Vorhies 826 29 30 19:05 76:20/M 28 4:17 30 30:24 19.7mph 2:00 30:56 1:26:44  
29 433 Todd Seaver 813 28 35 19:38 78:32/M 29 4:10 29 29:44 20.2mph 2:06 31:45 1:27:25  
30 443 Kyle Piecora 795 25 29 18:59 75:56/M 26 3:54 25 28:54 20.8mph 2:43 33:16 1:27:47  
31 461 Cody Jarrett 793 25 31 19:08 76:32/M 33 6:14 28 27:22 21.9mph 1:20 34:14 1:28:20  
32 482 Matthew Heath 802 26 34 19:30 78:00/M 30 4:35 34 33:39 17.8mph 1:23 30:07 1:29:16  
33 535 Lawrence Wang 827 29 28 18:21 73:24/M 34 7:02 33 30:53 19.4mph 2:19 33:52 1:32:29  
34 622 Francisco Pineros 796 25 36 21:35 86:20/M 36 6:05 32 28:23 21.1mph 2:24 39:39 1:38:08  
35 671 Ben Prueser 809 27 25 17:57 71:48/M 35 8:29 35 36:57 16.2mph 1:55 36:56 1:42:17  
36 695 Alex Bartels 791 25 32 19:15 77:00/M 32 5:43 36 39:53 15.0mph 2:11 39:43 1:46:47  
37 741 Keren Swedberg 797 25 37 21:50 87:20/M 37 7:40 37 43:24 13.8mph 1:37 41:43 1:56:15  
38 744 Naresh Sadineni 825 29 38 37:24 **:36/M 38 7:27 38 35:37 16.8mph 3:47 34:35 1:58:53  
 

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- TR 1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ TR 2 Run  
AG Place Place Name Number Age Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Time Finish Time Penalty
1 17 Fiorella Dcroz 959 34 1 11:48 47:12/M 1 2:37 1 24:46 24.2mph 1:00 23:32 1:03:45  
2 109 Maria Lopez 899 30 6 15:22 61:28/M 6 3:52 2 25:05 23.9mph 1:43 26:32 1:12:36  
3 130 Marianne Harder 906 31 2 14:08 56:32/M 2 3:21 3 26:55 22.3mph 1:41 27:53 1:13:59  
4 181 Mary Beth Layfield 908 31 16 17:15 69:00/M 14 3:35 8 28:26 21.1mph 1:37 25:26 1:16:21  
5 191 Gabriella Leclair 10 31 4 14:42 58:48/M 3 3:09 4 28:06 21.4mph 1:13 29:55 1:17:07  
6 220 Mirjam Allik 922 32 9 15:42 62:48/M 8 3:39 14 32:14 18.6mph 0:56 26:15 1:18:48  
7 234 Tiffany Stevens 931 33 10 15:45 63:00/M 7 3:29 6 29:39 20.2mph 2:09 28:21 1:19:25  
8 256 Carola Riemer 920 32 20 18:25 73:40/M 16 3:09 9 27:44 21.6mph 1:31 29:49 1:20:40  
9 304 Monica Unger 914 31 8 15:36 62:24/M 5 3:29 5 29:18 20.5mph 2:33 31:20 1:22:18  
10 312 Lindsey Metzler 919 32 14 16:34 66:16/M 13 4:03 7 28:24 21.1mph 1:49 31:58 1:22:49  
11 323 Bridget Whitelock 915 31 21 18:40 74:40/M 20 3:58 10 27:51 21.5mph 1:52 30:46 1:23:09  
12 373 Kara Hobby 907 31 15 17:00 68:00/M 15 4:01 13 30:09 19.9mph 2:04 31:42 1:24:57  
13 389 Caitlin Constantine 935 34 18 17:34 70:16/M 19 4:25 17 30:44 19.5mph 2:06 31:03 1:25:54  
14 390 Rebecca Leynes 918 32 17 17:20 69:20/M 17 4:29 18 31:01 19.3mph 1:58 31:04 1:25:55  
15 405 Jessica Sherer 912 31 12 16:09 64:36/M 12 4:17 11 30:23 19.7mph 2:30 33:02 1:26:25  
16 503 Jaye Duncan 926 33 34 23:12 92:48/M 29 3:39 24 32:47 18.3mph 1:48 29:02 1:30:30  
17 533 Autumn Hall 897 30 5 15:19 61:16/M 9 4:29 15 32:26 18.5mph 1:43 38:21 1:32:20  
18 546 Brook Rushing 930 33 22 18:56 75:44/M 22 5:04 21 32:10 18.7mph 2:57 34:08 1:33:16  
19 548 Amanda Lord 929 33 7 15:25 61:40/M 4 3:30 12 31:58 18.8mph 2:10 40:20 1:33:26  
20 551 Carrie Crockett 917 32 11 15:53 63:32/M 11 4:24 16 32:23 18.5mph 2:04 39:04 1:33:49  
21 567 Nicole Dagostino 925 33 31 22:18 89:12/M 28 4:18 26 34:29 17.4mph 2:36 31:05 1:34:48  
22 604 Heather Cunningham 905 31 25 19:11 76:44/M 24 5:21 20 31:12 19.2mph 3:03 38:14 1:37:04  
23 635 Lindsay Nemeth 909 31 23 18:59 75:56/M 21 4:48 19 30:35 19.6mph 2:07 42:23 1:38:54  
24 637 Nicole Selbst 921 32 32 22:27 89:48/M 31 4:42 27 34:05 17.6mph 2:14 35:32 1:39:03  
25 641 Stacey Crum 896 30 13 16:30 66:00/M 18 5:23 23 36:54 16.3mph 2:28 38:33 1:39:49  
26 646 Audra Hopewell 898 30 3 14:28 57:52/M 10 5:32 22 36:12 16.6mph 2:21 41:39 1:40:14  
27 680 Eunice Paig 970 30 26 19:46 79:04/M 27 5:56 33 41:54 14.3mph 2:12 33:16 1:43:07  
28 694 Sarah Bloom 934 34 33 23:12 92:48/M 30 3:51 30 36:24 16.5mph 2:43 39:53 1:46:05  
29 706 Annalisa Warner 932 33 27 20:23 81:32/M 25 5:05 29 37:39 15.9mph 1:45 43:41 1:48:35  
30 710 Julie Seale 903 30 30 22:13 88:52/M 34 6:13 32 37:05 16.2mph 3:08 40:14 1:48:56  
31 717 Katherine Renninger 910 31 19 18:16 73:04/M 23 6:10 28 37:40 15.9mph 2:19 46:58 1:51:24  
32 732 Amelia Burkholder 902 30 35 33:22 **:28/M 35 6:26 34 35:22 17.0mph 2:24 35:49 1:53:26  
33 740 Anna Abbott 893 30 24 19:05 76:20/M 26 6:24 25 35:20 17.0mph 3:14 51:28 1:55:32  
34 742 Jessica Ghiotto 928 33 28 21:46 87:04/M 32 5:37 31 37:36 16.0mph 1:54 50:19 1:57:14  
35 752 Kelly Townsend 913 31 29 21:50 87:20/M 33 5:34 35 51:15 11.7mph 2:30 40:14 2:01:25  
 

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- TR 1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ TR 2 Run  
AG Place Place Name Number Age Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Time Finish Time Penalty
1 3 Nate Glackin 5 31 4 12:53 51:32/M 4 2:23 1 21:48 27.5mph 0:58 21:09 59:13  
2 4 John Stevenson 133 33 3 12:37 50:28/M 3 2:23 2 22:16 26.9mph 1:06 22:13 1:00:37  
3 6 Bryan Dunker 138 34 1 12:04 48:16/M 1 2:21 4 23:24 25.6mph 1:12 21:55 1:00:58  
4 8 Shawn Johnson 141 34 2 12:10 48:40/M 2 2:32 3 23:00 26.1mph 0:53 23:22 1:01:59  
5 22 Eric Hall 6 34 40 17:04 68:16/M 26 2:15 10 22:24 26.8mph 1:01 21:55 1:04:41  
6 26 Matt Shanklin 112 32 8 13:58 55:52/M 6 2:31 7 24:23 24.6mph 1:08 23:22 1:05:24  
7 31 John Profumo 99 31 12 15:00 60:00/M 11 2:45 5 22:42 26.4mph 1:18 24:39 1:06:26  
8 32 Nicholas Zivolich 150 34 13 15:00 60:00/M 13 2:54 14 24:32 24.5mph 1:02 23:14 1:06:43  
9 41 Bryan Palas 143 34 10 14:44 58:56/M 9 2:43 8 23:50 25.2mph 1:12 25:34 1:08:05  
10 43 Noah Pransky 129 33 17 15:17 61:08/M 14 2:39 15 24:31 24.5mph 1:12 24:40 1:08:21  
11 45 John Astrab 80 30 5 13:13 52:52/M 5 3:05 9 25:23 23.6mph 1:27 25:36 1:08:46  
12 49 Jason Jones 142 34 23 15:28 61:52/M 17 3:00 12 23:56 25.1mph 0:58 25:29 1:08:53  
13 55 Michael Folino 83 30 6 13:20 53:20/M 7 3:19 6 24:02 25.0mph 1:30 26:52 1:09:05  
14 59 Josh Esposito 120 33 31 16:04 64:16/M 25 3:03 13 23:18 25.8mph 1:13 25:36 1:09:17  
15 65 Graham Cox 82 30 11 14:55 59:40/M 12 2:58 11 24:08 24.9mph 1:05 26:23 1:09:31  
16 67 Terry Garbis 122 33 34 16:19 65:16/M 23 2:42 22 25:28 23.6mph 1:08 24:03 1:09:43  
17 69 Andy Mascherino 110 32 45 17:23 69:32/M 31 2:28 23 25:00 24.0mph 1:06 24:07 1:10:07  
18 77 Rich Spearin 132 33 25 15:31 62:04/M 20 3:11 18 24:26 24.6mph 1:25 25:58 1:10:33  
19 81 Brady Price 111 32 19 15:19 61:16/M 16 2:51 19 24:59 24.0mph 1:04 26:31 1:10:46  
20 100 James Dawson 137 34 24 15:29 61:56/M 22 3:23 17 23:40 25.4mph 1:47 27:51 1:12:12  
21 101 Jeff Donchess 108 32 36 16:38 66:32/M 33 3:35 31 26:40 22.5mph 1:47 23:32 1:12:14  
22 107 Jeremy Selbst 147 34 22 15:27 61:48/M 15 2:41 16 24:22 24.6mph 1:13 28:44 1:12:29  
23 111 David Stead 86 30 9 14:42 58:48/M 10 2:47 21 26:01 23.1mph 1:38 27:33 1:12:43  
24 129 Dan Washmuth 89 30 18 15:19 61:16/M 18 3:11 25 26:46 22.4mph 1:38 27:00 1:13:56  
25 142 Matt Rice 131 33 15 15:07 60:28/M 24 3:59 27 27:37 21.7mph 1:23 26:11 1:14:18  
26 145 Ryan Nelson 152 34 39 17:00 68:00/M 43 4:17 28 25:27 23.6mph 1:54 25:49 1:14:28  
27 147 Eric Johnson 140 34 42 17:08 68:32/M 42 4:01 29 25:42 23.3mph 1:29 26:12 1:14:33  
28 165 Nathaniel Zimmer 116 32 47 17:55 71:40/M 38 2:46 30 26:11 22.9mph 1:29 27:05 1:15:28  
29 171 Dan McLean 127 33 26 15:36 62:24/M 30 4:03 26 26:12 22.9mph 1:51 28:05 1:15:49  
30 179 Brian Nehr 128 33 35 16:29 65:56/M 37 4:11 34 26:21 22.8mph 1:51 27:17 1:16:12  
31 182 Michael Gates 123 33 21 15:24 61:36/M 19 3:07 20 24:57 24.0mph 1:29 31:25 1:16:24  
32 195 Nicolas Restrepo 130 33 33 16:18 65:12/M 32 3:36 35 27:13 22.0mph 1:21 28:56 1:17:26  
33 233 Bill Sugg 148 34 27 15:42 62:48/M 35 4:33 32 26:40 22.5mph 2:01 30:23 1:19:21  
34 252 Brian Boykin 81 30 41 17:05 68:20/M 41 3:50 42 28:55 20.7mph 2:29 28:04 1:20:26  
35 253 Samuel Grebe 124 33 50 18:02 72:08/M 44 3:21 46 29:23 20.4mph 1:25 28:16 1:20:29  
36 254 Michael Baker 106 32 20 15:23 61:32/M 28 4:04 43 30:38 19.6mph 1:51 28:31 1:20:29  
37 255 Chad Bass 894 30 16 15:15 61:00/M 21 3:29 33 28:15 21.2mph 1:41 31:54 1:20:35  
38 257 John Kelly IV 125 33 52 18:53 75:32/M 49 3:55 45 27:55 21.5mph 1:23 28:33 1:20:41  
39 259 Ryan Brady 107 32 7 13:40 54:40/M 8 3:47 24 27:28 21.8mph 1:42 34:07 1:20:45  
40 268 Leonardo Erazo 118 33 54 19:20 77:20/M 52 3:44 40 26:15 22.9mph 1:43 29:56 1:21:00  
41 285 Clayton Watkins 149 34 44 17:20 69:20/M 45 4:07 38 27:40 21.7mph 1:34 30:48 1:21:31  
42 293 Matthew Noland 85 30 57 19:49 79:16/M 56 4:05 58 30:58 19.4mph 2:11 24:55 1:22:00  
43 297 Jay Leffue 126 33 37 16:56 67:44/M 46 4:47 37 26:31 22.6mph 2:54 30:54 1:22:05  
44 302 Christopher Stewart 114 32 30 15:56 63:44/M 39 4:51 47 30:15 19.8mph 2:05 29:07 1:22:16  
45 305 Jimmy Marquez 91 30 56 19:34 78:16/M 55 4:14 54 29:18 20.5mph 2:10 27:00 1:22:18  
46 318 Steve Grimes 151 34 58 20:38 82:32/M 57 3:26 50 27:59 21.4mph 1:27 29:32 1:23:04  
47 321 Sigfredo Rodriguez 153 34 49 18:00 72:00/M 48 4:33 41 26:51 22.3mph 1:59 31:42 1:23:07  
48 331 Matthew Shemwell 101 31 28 15:44 62:56/M 29 3:53 36 28:17 21.2mph 2:12 33:13 1:23:21  
49 337 Anthony Pavli 144 34 38 16:58 67:52/M 51 5:55 49 29:00 20.7mph 1:57 29:39 1:23:31  
50 343 James Jenkins 96 31 55 19:22 77:28/M 50 3:29 55 30:32 19.7mph 1:33 28:48 1:23:45  
51 371 Patrick Quigley 100 31 51 18:19 73:16/M 47 3:43 48 29:42 20.2mph 2:03 31:04 1:24:53  
52 379 Sam Guercio 109 32 43 17:13 68:52/M 40 3:40 39 28:24 21.1mph 1:42 34:31 1:25:32  
53 383 Stephen Schweigart 146 34 32 16:11 64:44/M 36 4:18 44 29:37 20.3mph 2:14 33:20 1:25:42  
54 411 Perry Johnson 84 30 29 15:46 63:04/M 34 4:29 51 31:59 18.8mph 1:22 32:57 1:26:35  
55 438 Joshua Bellotti 93 31 53 19:13 76:52/M 54 4:28 52 29:16 20.5mph 1:47 32:54 1:27:39  
56 474 Jonathan Lee 97 31 65 23:35 94:20/M 63 4:20 56 26:13 22.9mph 1:47 32:58 1:28:54  
57 497 Mariano Moronta 104 31 61 21:40 86:40/M 59 4:36 59 30:08 19.9mph 1:57 31:45 1:30:08  
58 521 Shawn Conti 136 34 66 24:09 96:36/M 64 3:56 61 29:38 20.2mph 2:08 31:31 1:31:24  
59 526 Eric Huggard 103 31 62 22:06 88:24/M 62 5:23 63 33:01 18.2mph 1:20 30:06 1:31:58  
60 532 Matt Andres 105 32 46 17:51 71:24/M 58 6:27 57 30:19 19.8mph 2:55 34:47 1:32:20  
61 557 Jeff Reynolds 145 34 60 21:32 86:08/M 61 5:33 65 36:19 16.5mph 2:02 28:41 1:34:08  
62 574 Kyle Suddarth 87 30 14 15:03 60:12/M 27 4:17 53 33:45 17.8mph 3:03 39:14 1:35:24  
63 597 Ronald Warner 115 32 63 22:06 88:24/M 65 6:02 60 29:34 20.3mph 2:04 36:48 1:36:36  
64 676 John French 121 33 64 22:19 89:16/M 66 6:12 64 33:53 17.7mph 2:37 37:35 1:42:39  
65 682 Daniel Stout 134 33 48 17:56 71:44/M 53 5:26 62 37:00 16.2mph 2:19 40:43 1:43:26  
66 720 Sean Stephenson 92 30 59 20:44 82:56/M 60 5:59 66 37:39 15.9mph 2:32 44:38 1:51:34  
67 729 Joseph Bailey 135 33 67 26:13 **:52/M 67 5:43 67 34:02 17.6mph 3:45 43:16 1:53:00  
 

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- TR 1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ TR 2 Run  
AG Place Place Name Number Age Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Time Finish Time Penalty
1 57 Amy Keener 706 37 1 13:30 54:00/M 1 3:17 1 24:45 24.2mph 1:28 26:09 1:09:11  
2 71 Holly Petrak 708 37 6 15:18 61:12/M 4 2:48 2 24:26 24.6mph 1:20 26:25 1:10:18  
3 146 Stephanie Woods 710 37 3 13:57 55:48/M 2 3:14 3 26:37 22.5mph 1:32 29:08 1:14:31  
4 152 Shannon Shearer 717 38 7 16:07 64:28/M 7 3:44 5 24:54 24.1mph 1:41 28:20 1:14:47  
5 155 Ginger Kasper 691 35 5 14:34 58:16/M 5 3:37 7 28:25 21.1mph 1:19 26:53 1:14:50  
6 162 Angela Getty 715 38 4 14:02 56:08/M 3 3:29 4 26:58 22.2mph 1:38 29:04 1:15:13  
7 170 Rosa Laura Elbooz 714 38 15 17:24 69:36/M 10 3:21 6 25:10 23.8mph 1:24 28:24 1:15:44  
8 222 Emily Hall 704 37 12 17:12 68:48/M 9 3:23 9 27:31 21.8mph 1:45 28:56 1:18:50  
9 261 Kari Larocco 700 36 27 19:53 79:32/M 25 4:04 19 28:34 21.0mph 1:38 26:35 1:20:46  
10 294 Theresa Troiani 726 39 13 17:14 68:56/M 11 3:57 10 27:12 22.1mph 1:30 32:05 1:22:00  
11 295 Amy Plaisted 724 39 18 18:00 72:00/M 17 4:02 11 27:05 22.2mph 1:26 31:26 1:22:01  
12 296 Lorena Mihok 716 38 11 17:08 68:32/M 13 4:21 13 27:44 21.6mph 2:06 30:41 1:22:02  
13 333 Amy Sherman 693 35 31 21:02 84:08/M 27 3:45 21 28:03 21.4mph 1:32 28:59 1:23:24  
14 334 Heidi Valdes 709 37 14 17:17 69:08/M 20 5:01 16 29:21 20.4mph 2:09 29:36 1:23:26  
15 339 Christine Worms 718 38 16 17:46 71:04/M 14 4:00 14 27:30 21.8mph 1:29 32:46 1:23:33  
16 366 Mary Finocchi 703 37 23 18:49 75:16/M 22 4:03 22 30:16 19.8mph 1:15 30:21 1:24:45  
17 378 Michelle Maloy 701 36 8 16:26 65:44/M 8 4:09 8 26:59 22.2mph 1:42 36:10 1:25:28  
18 380 Johanna Doege 697 36 25 19:20 77:20/M 24 4:21 15 27:40 21.7mph 2:06 32:07 1:25:35  
19 386 Cheryl Kimball 707 37 20 18:05 72:20/M 21 4:17 17 29:31 20.3mph 1:57 31:58 1:25:51  
20 454 Crisitna Farooq 698 36 2 13:51 55:24/M 6 4:45 18 33:32 17.9mph 1:59 34:01 1:28:09  
21 473 Shelley Stewart 728 39 17 17:55 71:40/M 18 4:09 25 33:10 18.1mph 1:34 32:05 1:28:53  
22 477 Gina Hubany 705 37 22 18:15 73:00/M 16 3:39 12 27:18 22.0mph 2:29 37:17 1:29:01  
23 486 Victoria Dellanos 722 39 21 18:08 72:32/M 19 4:09 23 31:00 19.4mph 3:53 32:27 1:29:39  
24 506 Deborah Rossick 720 38 10 17:05 68:20/M 12 4:09 20 31:32 19.0mph 1:46 36:04 1:30:39  
25 524 Elizabeth Brookman 721 39 9 16:48 67:12/M 15 5:04 24 31:58 18.8mph 2:15 35:33 1:31:40  
26 530 Dawn Arenella 712 38 28 20:02 80:08/M 28 5:09 26 31:56 18.8mph 2:31 32:34 1:32:13  
27 601 Kelli Hartsook 690 35 24 19:10 76:40/M 23 4:12 27 34:23 17.5mph 2:35 36:32 1:36:55  
28 621 Melissa Abell 727 39 29 20:05 80:20/M 31 6:09 29 34:11 17.6mph 3:32 34:08 1:38:05  
29 670 Christine Freiherr 694 35 26 19:35 78:20/M 26 5:05 28 34:37 17.3mph 1:27 41:24 1:42:10  
30 684 Katrina Harris 699 36 32 22:32 90:08/M 32 4:39 30 33:31 17.9mph 2:13 40:56 1:43:52  
31 715 Kristin Bautel 713 38 30 20:22 81:28/M 30 5:21 31 36:49 16.3mph 3:07 44:56 1:50:37  
32 748 Cindy Christie 696 36 33 23:54 95:36/M 33 5:49 32 41:14 14.6mph 3:36 45:22 1:59:56  
33 750 Nora Burns 689 35 34 26:03 **:12/M 34 10:00 33 35:47 16.8mph 2:18 47:02 2:01:13  
34 769 Nicole Monroe 719 38 35 28:14 **:56/M 35 10:25 35 45:42 13.1mph 5:16 59:02 2:28:39  
 

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- TR 1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ TR 2 Run  
AG Place Place Name Number Age Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Time Finish Time Penalty
1 13 Kostyantyn Surkov 203 38 6 14:38 58:32/M 5 2:24 2 22:26 26.7mph 0:57 22:10 1:02:36  
2 16 John Ambrozic III 165 36 9 14:57 59:48/M 8 2:37 1 21:50 27.5mph 1:03 23:13 1:03:42  
3 23 Andrew Hasebroock 175 36 5 14:36 58:24/M 3 2:04 4 24:13 24.8mph 1:08 22:49 1:04:52  
4 24 Adam Hasebroock 174 36 4 14:31 58:04/M 4 2:11 6 24:13 24.8mph 1:12 22:58 1:05:07  
5 29 Adam Phoenix 216 39 2 14:02 56:08/M 2 2:31 3 24:11 24.8mph 1:14 24:14 1:06:13  
6 33 Will Robinson 36 38 7 14:38 58:32/M 7 2:54 5 23:22 25.7mph 1:16 24:33 1:06:45  
7 70 Stephen Higgins 176 36 1 13:28 53:52/M 1 3:04 7 24:49 24.2mph 1:25 27:27 1:10:14  
8 73 Andrew Reeder 201 38 14 15:22 61:28/M 14 3:27 10 23:41 25.3mph 1:47 26:03 1:10:21  
9 74 Dax Nelson 30 35 19 15:34 62:16/M 12 3:00 11 23:59 25.0mph 1:29 26:17 1:10:22  
10 83 Jose Beltran 180 37 8 14:56 59:44/M 9 2:59 9 24:30 24.5mph 1:14 27:09 1:10:50  
11 89 Michael Drennon 154 35 3 14:12 56:48/M 6 3:12 12 26:29 22.7mph 1:39 25:50 1:11:24  
12 103 John Davis 178 36 16 15:24 61:36/M 16 3:41 8 23:20 25.7mph 1:21 28:27 1:12:15  
13 105 Chris Pegg 190 37 25 16:23 65:32/M 23 3:25 23 27:05 22.2mph 1:29 23:54 1:12:19  
14 125 Paul Higgins 156 35 12 15:18 61:12/M 10 2:53 13 26:24 22.7mph 1:21 27:47 1:13:44  
15 134 Irvin Campbell 181 37 15 15:23 61:32/M 15 3:38 15 26:19 22.8mph 1:24 27:20 1:14:06  
16 136 Jason Grimes 173 36 11 15:05 60:20/M 11 3:18 19 27:34 21.8mph 1:45 26:28 1:14:12  
17 158 Chad Forrey 185 37 22 16:01 64:04/M 20 3:34 24 27:33 21.8mph 1:43 26:13 1:15:05  
18 168 Joe Minutolo 213 39 34 18:03 72:12/M 29 2:58 20 25:08 23.9mph 1:08 28:16 1:15:34  
19 184 Joshua Sperry 220 39 32 17:38 70:32/M 30 3:27 31 27:25 21.9mph 2:52 25:08 1:16:32  
20 190 Matt Jerome 157 35 13 15:21 61:24/M 19 4:04 17 26:22 22.8mph 1:38 29:33 1:17:01  
21 192 Josh Wilkins 32 38 24 16:22 65:28/M 21 3:16 26 27:39 21.7mph 1:38 28:17 1:17:14  
22 193 James Burkett 169 36 17 15:26 61:44/M 17 3:50 14 26:00 23.1mph 1:27 30:33 1:17:18  
23 198 Marcos Murillo 199 38 55 20:40 82:40/M 47 3:13 35 25:44 23.3mph 1:35 26:29 1:17:43  
24 204 Corey Hynes 188 37 26 16:25 65:40/M 25 3:52 16 25:25 23.6mph 1:31 30:43 1:17:58  
25 214 Benjamin Wendell 167 36 10 14:58 59:52/M 18 4:19 25 27:52 21.5mph 1:45 29:26 1:18:22  
26 216 Robert Stewart 202 38 28 16:31 66:04/M 27 3:50 32 28:19 21.2mph 2:01 27:50 1:18:32  
27 219 Michael Hill 187 37 18 15:30 62:00/M 13 3:16 21 27:28 21.8mph 1:19 31:08 1:18:43  
28 230 Nic Rasmussen 965 37 23 16:14 64:56/M 28 4:24 18 25:12 23.8mph 2:57 30:20 1:19:08  
29 235 Dan Lauby 163 35 21 15:46 63:04/M 22 3:56 28 27:42 21.7mph 2:38 29:25 1:19:29  
30 245 Charles Malone 158 35 49 19:25 77:40/M 41 3:49 34 26:16 22.8mph 2:12 28:24 1:20:07  
31 271 Dominic Monfred 214 39 31 17:29 69:56/M 26 2:49 37 29:49 20.1mph 1:08 29:46 1:21:03  
32 287 Ernie Terzino 164 35 45 19:17 77:08/M 43 4:08 39 28:04 21.4mph 2:13 27:58 1:21:42  
33 299 David Weiner 205 38 35 18:04 72:16/M 33 3:55 22 24:40 24.3mph 2:27 33:02 1:22:09  
34 322 Carlos Rojas 963 37 47 19:21 77:24/M 45 4:29 30 24:39 24.3mph 2:28 32:09 1:23:08  
35 324 Dan Inglima 212 39 39 18:27 73:48/M 32 3:22 29 26:33 22.6mph 1:41 33:04 1:23:09  
36 332 Steven Almond 209 39 27 16:31 66:04/M 31 5:01 36 28:26 21.1mph 1:59 31:23 1:23:23  
37 340 Mel Roman 208 38 37 18:20 73:20/M 34 3:51 27 25:09 23.9mph 1:33 34:41 1:23:36  
38 358 Chris Reynolds 179 36 38 18:25 73:40/M 35 3:51 40 29:32 20.3mph 1:48 30:44 1:24:22  
39 359 Clifford Wells 221 39 20 15:44 62:56/M 24 4:13 33 29:05 20.6mph 2:23 32:57 1:24:23  
40 369 Scot Eriksen 155 35 30 17:27 69:48/M 36 5:02 38 28:10 21.3mph 2:02 32:06 1:24:50  
41 375 Andrew Slezak 159 35 53 20:19 81:16/M 51 4:24 46 28:28 21.1mph 2:26 29:35 1:25:14  
42 385 James Graff 172 36 50 19:45 79:00/M 50 4:50 44 28:18 21.2mph 1:56 30:59 1:25:50  
43 394 Eric Hall 4 37 51 19:51 79:24/M 40 3:10 41 29:03 20.7mph 1:31 32:28 1:26:05  
44 423 Eduardo Carvallo 171 36 58 22:01 88:04/M 55 3:38 50 29:59 20.0mph 2:18 29:12 1:27:09  
45 518 Dave Harris 206 38 57 21:22 85:28/M 56 4:30 51 30:07 19.9mph 1:24 33:58 1:31:23  
46 528 Scott McIntosh 189 37 54 20:21 81:24/M 54 5:13 54 32:03 18.7mph 2:02 32:26 1:32:08  
47 571 Mark Rankin 219 39 56 20:41 82:44/M 58 7:30 58 32:49 18.3mph 3:13 30:55 1:35:10  
48 578 Paul Buenaventura 162 35 36 18:15 73:00/M 39 4:35 53 33:43 17.8mph 1:28 37:34 1:35:38  
49 579 Kevin Baker 166 36 48 19:23 77:32/M 49 4:58 48 29:12 20.5mph 2:11 39:54 1:35:39  
50 587 Pablo Ramirez 207 38 46 19:20 77:20/M 46 4:33 55 34:01 17.6mph 2:21 35:56 1:36:13  
51 590 Mark Greeff 186 37 33 17:56 71:44/M 37 4:40 47 30:49 19.5mph 1:54 41:00 1:36:21  
52 598 Jamie Ruetz 191 37 52 19:53 79:32/M 52 4:55 45 28:11 21.3mph 2:27 41:09 1:36:37  
53 610 Marcus Winters 222 39 41 18:35 74:20/M 44 5:02 49