Home | Upcoming Events | Back
FAU Wellness Triathlon
.25 mile swim | 10 mile bike | 3.1 mile run
April 14, 2013 - Boca Raton, FL
Results by: Alta Vista Sports (Michelle Splitstone)
Questions? Click here to contact timer
Tweet


Age Groups

Overall Female Open Winners

  Overall   Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- TR 1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ TR 2 Run  
AG Place Place Name Number Age Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Time Finish Time Penalty
1 14 Isabel Olivas 226 29 1 8:45 35:00/M 1 1:30 1 24:55 24.1mph 0:51 21:41 57:42  
2 22 Linda Robb 8 49 2 9:21 37:24/M 2 1:47 2 26:04 23.0mph 1:01 20:33 58:49  
3 55 Kathy Potts 446 37 3 11:26 45:44/M 3 2:01 3 26:19 22.8mph 0:53 22:41 1:03:22  
 

Overall Male Open Winners

  Overall   Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- TR 1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ TR 2 Run  
AG Place Place Name Number Age Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Time Finish Time Penalty
1 1 John Reback 1 43 1 8:49 35:16/M 2 1:14 1 23:20 25.7mph 0:40 17:44 51:48  
2 2 Anton Van Zyl 3 40 3 9:44 38:56/M 3 1:17 2 23:24 25.6mph 0:57 16:59 52:22  
3 3 Sam Geiman 49 17 2 9:06 36:24/M 1 1:03 3 25:20 23.7mph 0:52 17:13 53:36  
 

Female 14 and under

  Overall   Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- TR 1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ TR 2 Run  
AG Place Place Name Number Age Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Time Finish Time Penalty
1 361 Alexis Breitfelder 513 13 1 17:21 69:24/M 1 3:05 1 37:07 16.2mph 0:54 27:37 1:26:06  
 

Male 14 and under

  Overall   Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- TR 1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ TR 2 Run  
AG Place Place Name Number Age Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Time Finish Time Penalty
1 205 Nicolas Raffinengo 357 10 2 13:59 55:56/M 1 2:32 1 31:52 18.8mph 1:23 23:41 1:13:30  
2 425 Tristan Predmore 436 14 1 11:24 45:36/M 2 5:05 2 36:18 16.5mph 0:44 39:48 1:33:21  
 

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- TR 1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ TR 2 Run  
AG Place Place Name Number Age Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Time Finish Time Penalty
1 93 Kayla Pratt 348 18 2 11:39 46:36/M 1 1:29 1 28:30 21.1mph 0:54 23:19 1:05:54  
2 238 Angel Wong 80 18 1 10:14 40:56/M 2 2:19 3 35:29 16.9mph 1:04 27:06 1:16:14  
3 283 Andree Devove 313 18 4 14:40 58:40/M 3 2:49 2 35:01 17.1mph 1:46 24:58 1:19:16  
4 422 Amanda Gibson 61 17 3 11:45 47:00/M 4 4:09 4 40:32 14.8mph 1:30 35:17 1:33:14  
 

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- TR 1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ TR 2 Run  
AG Place Place Name Number Age Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Time Finish Time Penalty
1 39 Silas Ditocco 332 17 6 12:57 51:48/M 1 1:21 2 26:40 22.5mph 1:03 19:38 1:01:40  
2 52 Victor Laurent 586 19 4 11:50 47:20/M 2 1:37 1 25:59 23.1mph 1:04 22:18 1:02:49  
3 103 Kyle Heckman 14 17 8 13:01 52:04/M 10 3:37 4 28:40 20.9mph 1:41 19:24 1:06:24  
4 158 Benjamin Shankwitz 134 18 1 10:14 40:56/M 4 2:13 6 31:20 19.1mph 0:44 25:59 1:10:31  
5 182 Greysen Gardner 519 17 7 12:57 51:48/M 3 1:51 3 28:04 21.4mph 0:54 28:17 1:12:05  
6 194 Johnathan Lievonen 447 16 11 14:05 56:20/M 8 3:26 8 35:16 17.0mph 1:06 18:54 1:12:50  
7 223 Max Cruzan 475 16 9 13:06 52:24/M 11 3:48 7 35:09 17.1mph 1:00 22:00 1:15:06  
8 304 Gabriel McCorry 459 17 2 11:16 45:04/M 5 2:35 5 30:46 19.5mph 1:22 34:43 1:20:43  
9 310 Alejandro Gomez 9 18 12 14:06 56:24/M 6 2:50 13 39:22 15.2mph 1:33 23:13 1:21:06  
10 330 James Wenyon 501 18 10 14:05 56:20/M 9 3:29 11 38:13 15.7mph 1:03 25:49 1:22:40  
11 377 Jonathan Argov 63 18 3 11:47 47:08/M 12 4:01 12 39:06 15.3mph 1:51 30:56 1:27:44  
12 423 Billy Begg 244 18 5 12:34 50:16/M 14 5:23 14 43:37 13.8mph 1:30 30:13 1:33:19  
13 438 Daniel Klotz 426 17 14 16:31 66:04/M 13 4:43 9 36:01 16.7mph 1:43 37:33 1:36:33  
14 444 Jacob Crawford 549 16 13 16:00 64:00/M 7 2:56 10 37:39 15.9mph 1:46 39:54 1:38:17  
 

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- TR 1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ TR 2 Run  
AG Place Place Name Number Age Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Time Finish Time Penalty
1 187 Colleen Magarity 514 24 5 13:20 53:20/M 3 2:50 2 31:46 18.9mph 1:35 22:43 1:12:14  
2 202 Alicia Stevens 407 24 1 10:26 41:44/M 4 3:00 1 30:29 19.7mph 1:15 28:00 1:13:11  
3 274 Daria Lazic 542 20 6 14:05 56:20/M 6 3:50 3 32:24 18.5mph 1:21 26:33 1:18:14  
4 282 Tayor Donnini 305 24 4 13:19 53:16/M 1 2:34 4 36:18 16.5mph 0:56 26:04 1:19:13  
5 326 Jennifer Garland 105 23 2 11:06 44:24/M 5 3:09 5 37:12 16.1mph 0:42 30:03 1:22:14  
6 359 Staci Van Vonno 543 22 3 12:29 49:56/M 7 4:00 6 37:20 16.1mph 2:16 29:24 1:25:32  
7 432 Alencia Felix 200 23 9 26:00 **:00/M 2 2:41 7 40:12 14.9mph 0:44 25:18 1:34:56  
8 481 Shazia Khan 82 24 7 16:30 66:00/M 8 4:24 9 48:40 12.3mph 1:57 46:24 1:57:57  
9 484 Kasi Fetterman 422 22 8 19:47 79:08/M 9 8:05 8 45:43 13.1mph 3:38 46:56 2:04:12  
 

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- TR 1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ TR 2 Run  
AG Place Place Name Number Age Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Time Finish Time Penalty
1 20 Anthony Cali 317 22 1 9:13 36:52/M 1 1:40 1 24:19 24.7mph 0:50 22:27 58:31  
2 104 Justin Gagnon 59 21 5 13:21 53:24/M 2 1:49 3 27:26 21.9mph 0:58 22:56 1:06:32  
3 106 Samir Tobar 57 24 2 9:28 37:52/M 4 2:33 2 26:25 22.7mph 1:36 26:47 1:06:51  
4 184 Jonathan Ramirez 585 22 4 12:02 48:08/M 3 2:01 4 31:24 19.1mph 1:11 25:31 1:12:10  
5 320 Johnny Yuen 537 21 3 11:40 46:40/M 5 2:59 5 33:17 18.0mph 0:58 32:54 1:21:50  
6 335 Alejandro Londono 314 21 6 14:43 58:52/M 6 4:06 7 37:29 16.0mph 0:54 25:47 1:23:01  
7 399 Daniel Richards 179 22 7 18:37 74:28/M 7 4:37 6 36:00 16.7mph 1:00 29:43 1:29:59  
 

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- TR 1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ TR 2 Run  
AG Place Place Name Number Age Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Time Finish Time Penalty
1 88 Carly Howell 132 25 8 12:25 49:40/M 1 1:43 1 28:03 21.4mph 0:51 22:32 1:05:35  
2 130 Silver Deutch 478 28 1 10:23 41:32/M 3 1:55 2 29:01 20.7mph 1:14 25:47 1:08:22  
3 160 Lacey Chimienti 363 27 10 12:45 51:00/M 2 1:52 8 32:47 18.3mph 0:48 22:26 1:10:40  
4 161 Jacqueline Johnson 56 28 3 10:52 43:28/M 5 2:20 5 30:39 19.6mph 1:31 25:19 1:10:42  
5 172 Chelsea Bennice 591 28 7 12:12 48:48/M 4 2:04 3 30:14 19.8mph 1:04 23:51 1:11:26 2:00
6 192 Lorin West 412 28 5 11:31 46:04/M 7 2:38 7 31:58 18.8mph 0:50 25:33 1:12:32  
7 193 Stacie Richardson 117 29 9 12:30 50:00/M 6 2:37 9 32:54 18.2mph 1:07 23:24 1:12:34  
8 231 Caitlin Turpel 158 28 11 14:40 58:40/M 10 3:11 4 30:32 19.7mph 1:13 26:02 1:15:39  
9 278 Jessica Neal 435 27 6 11:51 47:24/M 9 3:04 6 31:10 19.3mph 1:35 30:56 1:18:39  
10 351 Ashley Poulter 225 27 12 15:34 62:16/M 12 4:38 11 36:46 16.3mph 1:03 26:44 1:24:47  
11 355 Molly Barrett 53 26 4 11:12 44:48/M 13 5:40 10 34:57 17.2mph 3:05 30:11 1:25:06  
12 385 Lindsay Bruce 606 27 2 10:32 42:08/M 8 2:50 12 37:04 16.2mph 1:38 36:15 1:28:21  
13 480 Shakeera Maragh 403 26 13 23:11 92:44/M 11 4:35 13 51:27 11.7mph 1:10 35:58 1:56:23  
 

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- TR 1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ TR 2 Run  
AG Place Place Name Number Age Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Time Finish Time Penalty
1 4 Michael Beck 150 28 2 9:12 36:48/M 3 1:32 2 24:30 24.5mph 0:48 19:09 55:13  
2 12 Christopher Alvarez 339 29 7 10:45 43:00/M 1 1:25 1 23:34 25.5mph 0:59 20:41 57:26  
3 17 Richard Garza 456 25 1 9:05 36:20/M 2 1:26 8 27:26 21.9mph 0:53 19:04 57:56  
4 27 Jason Richter 330 27 6 10:43 42:52/M 5 1:41 5 25:09 23.9mph 1:00 20:37 59:13  
5 28 Diego Ruiz 570 29 4 10:22 41:28/M 6 1:45 4 24:58 24.0mph 0:36 21:53 59:35  
6 37 Justin Klein 131 26 9 10:58 43:52/M 8 1:46 3 24:52 24.1mph 0:50 22:54 1:01:23  
7 60 Zachary Bischoff 566 27 3 9:46 39:04/M 9 2:00 16 30:38 19.6mph 0:54 20:36 1:03:56  
8 62 Bert Lichen 20 29 8 10:54 43:36/M 12 2:16 6 26:04 23.0mph 1:12 23:38 1:04:05  
9 72 Erick Montanez 165 29 18 14:24 57:36/M 7 1:46 7 27:08 22.1mph 0:49 20:21 1:04:31  
10 108 Gabriel Saavedra 438 28 15 12:34 50:16/M 11 2:14 10 27:59 21.4mph 1:00 23:05 1:06:54  
11 110 Jhoel Gaona 489 25 12 11:34 46:16/M 10 2:01 17 31:00 19.4mph 1:15 21:10 1:07:03  
12 175 Brian Reyes 508 29 11 11:15 45:00/M 21 2:59 11 28:51 20.8mph 1:38 26:53 1:11:39  
13 177 Adam Slotnick 389 29 23 15:35 62:20/M 4 1:37 13 29:59 20.0mph 0:53 23:47 1:11:52  
14 191 Demmler Fillinger 175 29 14 11:52 47:28/M 13 2:18 12 29:23 20.4mph 1:32 27:16 1:12:23  
15 208 Diego Paredes 458 27 13 11:36 46:24/M 20 2:55 19 31:49 18.9mph 1:00 26:12 1:13:33  
16 220 Rafael Cabrera 477 26 5 10:42 42:48/M 17 2:36 14 30:03 20.0mph 1:55 29:34 1:14:52  
17 221 Patrick Levine 323 29 24 15:57 63:48/M 18 2:43 21 32:12 18.6mph 1:39 22:22 1:14:56  
18 251 Danny Salguero 168 25 17 14:21 57:24/M 15 2:29 15 30:07 19.9mph 1:11 28:59 1:17:09  
19 257 Paul Gallant 316 28 19 14:37 58:28/M 25 3:26 18 31:42 18.9mph 1:09 26:26 1:17:22  
20 271 Michael Vergona 307 28 25 16:02 64:08/M 14 2:23 9 27:51 21.5mph 2:53 28:59 1:18:09  
21 292 Michael Sinatra 224 26 22 15:34 62:16/M 22 3:08 24 34:08 17.6mph 0:35 26:24 1:19:52  
22 296 Brian Bogdanoff 220 29 16 13:03 52:12/M 19 2:51 26 34:47 17.2mph 1:21 28:07 1:20:11  
23 316 Greg Saville 193 26 20 14:52 59:28/M 23 3:18 20 31:58 18.8mph 1:08 30:22 1:21:41  
24 322 Daniel Henderson 338 28 27 16:27 65:48/M 27 4:22 28 35:01 17.1mph 1:33 24:41 1:22:05  
25 332 Diogo Braga 536 28 28 16:45 67:00/M 24 3:26 29 37:11 16.1mph 0:46 24:44 1:22:53  
26 338 Erik Schwarz 406 27 10 11:08 44:32/M 26 3:37 27 34:56 17.2mph 0:46 32:43 1:23:11  
27 350 Nicodemo Lentile 572 26 30 21:16 85:04/M 16 2:35 23 34:01 17.6mph 0:42 26:09 1:24:45  
28 392 Steven Harp 130 25 26 16:22 65:28/M 29 4:30 22 33:57 17.7mph 1:45 32:37 1:29:15  
29 394 Brian Debooth 298 29 21 14:59 59:56/M 30 4:38 30 39:35 15.2mph 2:05 28:03 1:29:22  
30 410 Carlos Paez 337 28 29 17:09 68:36/M 28 4:25 25 34:10 17.6mph 2:58 32:58 1:31:41  
 

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- TR 1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ TR 2 Run  
AG Place Place Name Number Age Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Time Finish Time Penalty
1 71 Michelle Tovar 310 33 2 11:20 45:20/M 3 2:10 1 26:31 22.6mph 0:56 23:31 1:04:30  
2 109 Catherine Trejo 156 30 1 9:59 39:56/M 13 3:39 2 27:30 21.8mph 0:45 25:00 1:06:56  
3 117 Margaret Wailes 599 30 3 11:44 46:56/M 6 2:25 4 28:17 21.2mph 1:03 23:54 1:07:24  
4 141 Efua Ramdeen 303 31 4 12:02 48:08/M 1 2:00 5 30:12 19.9mph 0:49 24:05 1:09:11  
5 168 Manuela Corrales 112 31 8 13:10 52:40/M 7 3:09 3 28:10 21.3mph 1:28 25:22 1:11:20  
6 179 Nicole Reintsma 123 33 7 12:38 50:32/M 5 2:24 8 32:18 18.6mph 0:48 23:49 1:11:59  
7 250 Heather Moe 612 32 10 13:54 55:36/M 2 2:00 11 33:11 18.1mph 1:11 26:45 1:17:03  
8 272 Martha Holzworth 54 30 9 13:34 54:16/M 4 2:17 7 32:17 18.6mph 1:04 28:56 1:18:10  
9 279 Ailene Janeczek 206 31 5 12:17 49:08/M 10 3:19 15 34:41 17.3mph 1:12 27:29 1:19:01  
10 294 Kelly Lirette 228 32 14 15:19 61:16/M 14 3:48 13 34:12 17.5mph 1:38 24:57 1:19:56  
11 300 Melissa Worth 263 34 15 15:23 61:32/M 17 4:04 9 32:31 18.5mph 1:46 26:49 1:20:34  
12 311 Melissa Eddinger 223 33 13 15:16 61:04/M 16 3:58 14 34:39 17.3mph 0:48 26:32 1:21:14  
13 344 Jennifer Saville 194 30 16 15:23 61:32/M 8 3:10 10 32:46 18.3mph 1:20 30:55 1:23:35  
14 379 Sandra Prestia 290 33 20 24:13 96:52/M 11 3:21 6 31:28 19.1mph 1:44 27:08 1:27:56  
15 381 Katherine Regna 344 34 11 14:29 57:56/M 12 3:38 16 34:41 17.3mph 1:52 33:24 1:28:06  
16 405 Brandi Deignan 504 33 17 15:45 63:00/M 18 4:39 17 36:36 16.4mph 1:25 32:33 1:31:00  
17 406 Jana Boerner 413 34 19 16:43 66:52/M 15 3:57 19 38:02 15.8mph 0:56 31:25 1:31:06  
18 413 Christal Molle 71 31 18 16:26 65:44/M 9 3:16 12 34:09 17.6mph 1:29 36:34 1:31:56  
19 418 Jennifer Pico 521 31 6 12:35 50:20/M 19 5:12 18 37:44 15.9mph 1:58 35:17 1:32:47  
20 427 Christine Kirsch 423 32 12 14:32 58:08/M 20 5:44 20 39:36 15.2mph 1:13 32:34 1:33:41  
 

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- TR 1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ TR 2 Run  
AG Place Place Name Number Age Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Time Finish Time Penalty
1 5 Tim McCarthy 199 31 17 11:53 47:32/M 24 2:31 1 21:42 27.6mph 1:03 18:23 55:32  
2 8 Rudy Robaina 590 33 8 11:15 45:00/M 10 1:45 2 23:15 25.8mph 0:49 19:56 57:02  
3 9 Jason Ramdeen 302 33 6 10:37 42:28/M 4 1:37 8 24:49 24.2mph 0:38 19:22 57:05  
4 15 Andres Tovar 248 34 2 9:38 38:32/M 9 1:42 6 24:20 24.7mph 0:51 21:10 57:43  
5 16 Chris Barcella 500 30 32 13:50 55:20/M 33 3:10 20 27:23 21.9mph 1:06 12:20 57:51  
6 24 Glen Hayter 90 33 10 11:22 45:28/M 1 1:23 5 24:03 24.9mph 1:17 20:47 58:53  
7 26 Jeffrey Chandler 283 33 3 10:16 41:04/M 14 2:00 13 25:42 23.3mph 0:46 20:20 59:06  
8 30 Rodolfo Burgos 507 31 7 10:58 43:52/M 7 1:39 10 25:10 23.8mph 0:58 21:34 1:00:22  
9 31 John Burnside 268 34 9 11:16 45:04/M 5 1:38 9 24:59 24.0mph 0:52 21:39 1:00:26  
10 32 Andrew Cihlar 170 31 11 11:23 45:32/M 8 1:40 3 23:51 25.2mph 1:10 22:22 1:00:28  
11 33 C.j. Fleming 309 32 12 11:25 45:40/M 6 1:38 4 23:53 25.1mph 0:36 20:59 1:00:33 2:00
12 34 Brandon Labar 379 33 5 10:34 42:16/M 20 2:15 11 25:11 23.8mph 1:21 21:48 1:01:11  
13 35 Chris Perry 484 31 13 11:28 45:52/M 3 1:29 21 27:32 21.8mph 0:38 20:04 1:01:14  
14 42 Brian Kimberlin 540 30 4 10:29 41:56/M 15 2:01 7 24:24 24.6mph 1:15 23:49 1:01:59  
15 48 Daniel Hedden 304 34 18 11:53 47:32/M 16 2:02 19 27:23 21.9mph 0:54 20:17 1:02:31  
16 70 James Durkin 287 34 14 11:48 47:12/M 11 1:46 16 26:21 22.8mph 0:55 23:35 1:04:27  
17 80 Fabio Wiz 600 30 30 13:46 55:04/M 2 1:29 12 25:31 23.5mph 0:47 23:29 1:05:04  
18 89 Lloyd Gillespie 30 34 21 12:32 50:08/M 13 1:55 18 27:15 22.0mph 1:32 22:24 1:05:38  
19 100 Andrew Comiter 133 33 25 13:19 53:16/M 17 2:10 17 26:48 22.4mph 1:08 22:41 1:06:09  
20 101 Charles Asheim 486 31 24 13:09 52:36/M 27 2:38 14 26:01 23.1mph 1:06 23:17 1:06:12  
21 126 Scott Wilkinson 62 30 20 12:31 50:04/M 18 2:12 22 27:32 21.8mph 1:24 24:23 1:08:04  
22 132 Daniel Venuti 527 30 23 12:59 51:56/M 23 2:23 15 26:18 22.8mph 1:23 25:19 1:08:24  
23 145 Peter Holzworth 55 32 1 9:33 38:12/M 25 2:36 30 30:15 19.8mph 0:52 26:14 1:09:30  
24 157 Adam Nagle 236 33 19 12:29 49:56/M 30 3:01 31 30:28 19.7mph 1:10 23:15 1:10:25  
25 178 Brian Mora 334 34 33 14:37 58:28/M 32 3:03 23 27:38 21.7mph 1:45 24:49 1:11:55  
26 190 Bryan McConnell 242 32 22 12:37 50:28/M 35 3:27 27 29:02 20.7mph 1:37 25:35 1:12:20  
27 195 John Trapp 164 30 28 13:30 54:00/M 19 2:12 26 29:02 20.7mph 1:25 26:42 1:12:53  
28 206 Matthew Newman 86 31 27 13:29 53:56/M 21 2:16 24 27:57 21.5mph 1:41 28:08 1:13:33  
29 214 Brian Andrews 601 34 31 13:49 55:16/M 31 3:01 25 28:47 20.8mph 1:20 27:00 1:13:59  
30 219 Pablo Blanco 252 34 15 11:49 47:16/M 12 1:48 28 29:29 20.4mph 1:06 30:21 1:14:35  
31 234 David Solano 509 33 26 13:27 53:48/M 22 2:22 29 30:13 19.9mph 1:08 28:34 1:15:46  
32 242 Joseph Lichter 449 33 38 15:41 62:44/M 29 2:55 33 31:51 18.8mph 0:53 25:04 1:16:25  
33 249 Adam Bender 230 32 36 15:23 61:32/M 26 2:37 40 33:46 17.8mph 0:36 24:35 1:16:59  
34 280 Corey Friedman 221 30 34 14:46 59:04/M 36 3:43 38 33:07 18.1mph 1:17 26:10 1:19:05  
35 303 Mark Neely 495 32 37 15:24 61:36/M 28 2:49 35 32:01 18.7mph 1:17 29:05 1:20:38  
36 318 Roberto Aliaga 73 34 39 15:55 63:40/M 34 3:17 34 31:59 18.8mph 1:01 29:30 1:21:45  
37 323 Gabriel Diaz 78 32 40 15:57 63:48/M 37 3:46 37 32:50 18.3mph 1:34 27:59 1:22:07  
38 331 Mitch Zelman 251 33 16 11:50 47:20/M 41 4:52 39 33:20 18.0mph 1:36 31:11 1:22:51  
39 369 Bryan Polson 145 31 41 16:58 67:52/M 43 6:37 36 32:28 18.5mph 2:07 28:44 1:26:57  
40 398 Michael Ames 522 34 35 15:18 61:12/M 39 4:32 41 35:56 16.7mph 2:23 31:37 1:29:48  
41 408 Jackson Monjaraz 394 31 42 17:52 71:28/M 38 4:10 32 31:46 18.9mph 1:18 36:30 1:31:38  
42 409 Brian Doyle 197 34 29 13:41 54:44/M 42 5:36 43 39:25 15.2mph 1:07 31:48 1:31:38  
43 443 Brandon Williams 418 32 43 18:21 73:24/M 40 4:48 42 36:23 16.5mph 2:33 35:56 1:38:03  
 

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- TR 1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ TR 2 Run  
AG Place Place Name Number Age Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Time Finish Time Penalty
1 79 Rachelle Ginsberg 315 35 4 12:44 50:56/M 1 1:45 2 28:35 21.0mph 0:42 21:16 1:05:04  
2 134 Joy Braun 434 39 8 13:35 54:20/M 2 1:49 1 28:03 21.4mph 0:54 24:05 1:08:28  
3 140 Maureen Press 366 38 2 12:22 49:28/M 8 2:26 4 29:24 20.4mph 1:05 23:45 1:09:03  
4 149 Marcy Crowe 578 39 3 12:23 49:32/M 3 2:09 3 29:04 20.6mph 1:12 25:06 1:09:55  
5 153 Tricia Klein 296 39 5 13:00 52:00/M 5 2:14 6 29:39 20.2mph 1:10 24:09 1:10:13  
6 173 Elif Caputa 154 38 1 11:06 44:24/M 12 2:52 9 31:19 19.2mph 1:27 24:40 1:11:27  
7 197 Kalee Bowen 234 38 9 14:02 56:08/M 9 2:26 8 30:12 19.9mph 0:56 25:21 1:12:59  
8 241 Summer Toth 92 38 6 13:10 52:40/M 17 4:04 10 31:56 18.8mph 1:21 25:49 1:16:23  
9 244 Lexi Cecil 356 39 14 15:31 62:04/M 4 2:14 5 29:29 20.4mph 1:15 27:56 1:16:27  
10 287 Alex Belben 235 39 12 15:10 60:40/M 6 2:14 7 29:46 20.2mph 1:22 30:59 1:19:34  
11 301 Mayerline Bruno 177 36 15 16:14 64:56/M 14 3:25 16 34:41 17.3mph 1:00 25:14 1:20:35  
12 306 Jennifer Palmer 479 38 7 13:24 53:36/M 7 2:22 13 34:01 17.6mph 1:31 29:27 1:20:46  
13 340 Allison Hogan 615 36 10 14:19 57:16/M 11 2:51 15 34:40 17.3mph 1:21 30:07 1:23:19  
14 360 April Andrews-Singh 579 39 17 16:33 66:12/M 19 4:35 11 31:59 18.8mph 2:24 30:14 1:25:47  
15 371 Krista Lewis 496 37 13 15:25 61:40/M 10 2:50 14 34:07 17.6mph 1:17 33:32 1:27:13  
16 414 Kate Buettin 503 35 11 14:50 59:20/M 15 3:28 12 32:42 18.3mph 1:55 39:09 1:32:05  
17 416 Kendra Ortega 180 37 22 19:36 78:24/M 13 3:04 17 35:57 16.7mph 1:42 32:14 1:32:36  
18 419 Manuela Dal Piva 70 35 16 16:22 65:28/M 18 4:33 18 36:18 16.5mph 1:45 33:59 1:32:59  
19 458 Alicin Olink 618 36 19 17:42 70:48/M 23 5:47 20 42:30 14.1mph 1:32 34:44 1:42:18  
20 464 Nicole Rabbat 428 39 23 19:46 79:04/M 21 5:14 19 37:52 15.8mph 2:31 38:10 1:43:34  
21 468 Nicole Posey 67 39 20 17:49 71:16/M 20 4:55 21 42:54 14.0mph 1:30 37:40 1:44:50  
22 474 Nicole Siu 281 35 21 19:05 76:20/M 22 5:19 22 46:19 13.0mph 2:29 36:03 1:49:17  
 

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- TR 1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ TR 2 Run  
AG Place Place Name Number Age Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Time Finish Time Penalty
1 6 Vincent Burke 231 39 1 10:05 40:20/M 2 1:22 2 23:46 25.2mph 0:48 19:46 55:48  
2 7 Tim Valencia 390 39 3 10:59 43:56/M 1 1:21 1 22:48 26.3mph 0:42 20:45 56:36  
3 18 Paul Wills 203 37 5 11:11 44:44/M 3 1:33 5 24:34 24.4mph 0:56 19:55 58:10  
4 36 Tom Turbyfill 349 35 6 11:30 46:00/M 5 1:39 3 23:47 25.2mph 0:59 21:24 1:01:21 2:00
5 57 Randy Kerperien 271 37 10 12:24 49:36/M 7 1:58 7 25:47 23.3mph 0:50 22:24 1:03:24  
6 58 Thomas Walters 567 35 12 12:35 50:20/M 17 2:28 9 27:12 22.1mph 1:09 20:06 1:03:33  
7 65 Franklin Falcon 217 35 2 10:27 41:48/M 19 2:38 4 24:27 24.5mph 1:23 25:20 1:04:17  
8 95 Frank McAlonan 120 36 8 11:45 47:00/M 10 2:09 13 27:56 21.5mph 1:08 23:01 1:06:00  
9 111 Marc Patterson 502 38 15 12:46 51:04/M 4 1:34 10 27:18 22.0mph 0:58 24:25 1:07:04  
10 124 Rafael Bautista 457 38 16 12:58 51:52/M 6 1:44 15 28:28 21.1mph 0:56 23:49 1:07:57  
11 125 Jon Pincus 455 38 19 13:35 54:20/M 9 2:08 11 27:32 21.8mph 1:25 23:14 1:07:57  
12 147 Ryan Regan 284 37 4 11:08 44:32/M 20 2:39 16 28:58 20.7mph 1:30 25:33 1:09:50  
13 150 David Saffer 547 35 14 12:38 50:32/M 22 2:48 12 27:54 21.5mph 0:59 25:43 1:10:04  
14 154 Ernesto Montanez 99 35 21 13:53 55:32/M 16 2:28 19 29:27 20.4mph 1:26 22:57 1:10:14  
15 164 Bryan Lucena 274 37 25 15:14 60:56/M 11 2:12 23 30:02 20.0mph 0:35 22:50 1:10:54  
16 167 Luis Perez 229 36 24 14:50 59:20/M 14 2:26 8 27:10 22.1mph 1:14 25:29 1:11:11  
17 189 Rob Radlosky 48 39 13 12:35 50:20/M 26 3:09 26 31:49 18.9mph 0:47 23:56 1:12:18  
18 196 Jose Casanova 25 35 22 14:27 57:48/M 21 2:45 18 29:24 20.4mph 1:17 24:58 1:12:54  
19 199 Joseph Schulz 136 36 18 13:35 54:20/M 18 2:28 14 28:27 21.1mph 1:41 26:54 1:13:06  
20 207 Len Rogers 188 38 26 15:49 63:16/M 13 2:14 21 29:46 20.2mph 1:32 24:09 1:13:33  
21 218 Ricardo Lalinde 181 35 23 14:31 58:04/M 25 3:08 17 29:18 20.5mph 1:03 26:32 1:14:34  
22 226 Chris Nunez 498 36 9 12:16 49:04/M 12 2:13 30 33:02 18.2mph 0:40 27:11 1:15:24  
23 229 Steven Balanovich 354 39 29 17:05 68:20/M 15 2:27 22 29:52 20.1mph 1:50 24:15 1:15:31  
24 236 Andrew Edenbaum 319 39 20 13:38 54:32/M 24 3:03 20 29:40 20.2mph 1:29 28:06 1:15:58  
25 247 Michael Demes 301 36 30 17:07 68:28/M 27 3:17 25 31:19 19.2mph 2:14 22:49 1:16:48  
26 325 Michael Chong 280 35 17 13:04 52:16/M 8 2:07 24 30:44 19.5mph 1:57 34:19 1:22:12  
27 345 Brian Roth 186 39 11 12:27 49:48/M 35 5:47 28 32:13 18.6mph 2:25 30:52 1:23:45  
28 346 Kevin Sutherland 195 37 27 15:56 63:44/M 23 2:56 33 35:23 17.0mph 0:41 28:51 1:23:49  
29 364 Steven Barrocas 576 39 33 18:47 75:08/M 32 3:59 27 31:51 18.8mph 2:20 29:15 1:26:15  
30 372 Oscar Mendoza Banos 294 35 31 17:07 68:28/M 30 3:40 32 34:10 17.6mph 1:12 31:08 1:27:20  
31 397 Bill Vanderbrook 395 39 32 17:20 69:20/M 34 5:36 31 33:55 17.7mph 1:32 31:18 1:29:42  
32 417 Alejandro Gadala-Maria 176 39 28 15:59 63:56/M 33 5:15 34 36:02 16.7mph 3:15 32:04 1:32:36  
33 437 Nathan Ducote 121 35 36 22:04 88:16/M 37 6:20 35 36:18 16.5mph 2:24 29:22 1:36:30  
34 459 Ross O'Brien 34 37 37 28:19 **:16/M 29 3:29 29 32:17 18.6mph 2:49 35:48 1:42:43  
35 462 Robert Sherrod 96 39 34 20:34 82:16/M 31 3:48 36 38:22 15.6mph 2:13 37:55 1:42:54  
36 466 Michael McCahill 311 36 35 21:47 87:08/M 36 6:00 37 39:32 15.2mph 2:41 34:02 1:44:05  
 

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- TR 1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ TR 2 Run  
AG Place Place Name Number Age Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Time Finish Time Penalty
1 67 Petra Penny 559 40 5 12:12 48:48/M 3 1:42 6 27:43 21.6mph 0:49 21:55 1:04:23  
2 90 Giovana Henao 167 44 11 13:15 53:00/M 2 1:37 1 26:02 23.0mph 0:41 24:02 1:05:39  
3 97 Ngozi Uwah 198 41 12 13:33 54:12/M 4 1:49 3 27:21 21.9mph 1:08 22:15 1:06:07  
4 135 Gineth Mendez-Yibirin 355 44 10 12:59 51:56/M 1 1:36 4 27:25 21.9mph 1:01 25:27 1:08:30  
5 139 Gina Gabrielle 487 43 6 12:37 50:28/M 7 2:20 7 28:34 21.0mph 1:19 24:09 1:09:00  
6 162 Cicily Chun 69 42 9 12:46 51:04/M 10 2:55 5 27:39 21.7mph 2:18 25:09 1:10:49  
7 171 Melissa Wu 79 43 4 12:02 48:08/M 5 2:07 2 27:09 22.1mph 1:09 28:56 1:11:24  
8 211 Marya Gill 324 40               1:13:42 1:13:42  
9 227 Michele Mason 470 41 14 14:05 56:20/M 6 2:07 15 33:23 18.0mph 1:01 24:48 1:15:26  
10 230 Renata D'Angelo 452 41 8 12:45 51:00/M 11 2:56 9 31:10 19.3mph 1:00 27:39 1:15:31  
11 248 Debra Robenhymer 16 44 7 12:37 50:28/M 17 3:33 17 33:47 17.8mph 0:59 25:56 1:16:55  
12 263 Nancy Seguin 267 41 13 13:54 55:36/M 8 2:29 11 31:39 19.0mph 1:10 28:41 1:17:55  
13 270 Kristen Ross 453 41 16 14:16 57:04/M 13 3:13 8 30:37 19.6mph 1:57 28:03 1:18:07  
14 291 Laura Grajales 189 44 20 16:15 65:00/M 20 3:40 10 31:32 19.0mph 1:51 26:32 1:19:52  
15 299 Ana Murray 264 42 3 11:47 47:08/M 22 3:51 14 33:04 18.1mph 2:26 29:12 1:20:22  
16 307 Karrie Musa 525 43 25 17:41 70:44/M 9 2:50 13 32:07 18.7mph 1:24 26:46 1:20:50  
17 313 Shannon Wilson 603 40 1 10:30 42:00/M 18 3:35 21 36:39 16.4mph 1:04 29:25 1:21:15  
18 314 Lynette Bennett 554 41 18 14:32 58:08/M 15 3:15 16 33:34 17.9mph 1:59 27:53 1:21:15  
19 362 Andrea Desvergers 398 41 15 14:13 56:52/M 16 3:32 23 37:47 15.9mph 1:03 29:32 1:26:08  
20 365 Tiffany Megyeri 113 40 17 14:26 57:44/M 12 2:57 24 39:23 15.2mph 1:09 28:20 1:26:17  
21 366 Evelyn Garbett 169 42 2 11:16 45:04/M 21 3:49 19 36:23 16.5mph 1:45 33:11 1:26:26  
22 400 Jill Katz 491 42 23 16:35 66:20/M 25 4:14 28 42:42 14.1mph 1:05 25:25 1:30:03  
23 441 Pamela Ashry 524 43 22 16:32 66:08/M 28 4:50 26 41:23 14.5mph 1:47 32:32 1:37:05  
24 447 Ingrid Bon 52 43 19 14:34 58:16/M 30 5:49 12 31:47 18.9mph 2:41 43:59 1:38:52  
25 448 Mabel Garcia 77 40 24 17:37 70:28/M 26 4:36 22 37:24 16.0mph 1:49 37:28 1:38:56  
26 449 Tracey Kettelhut 114 43 26 17:43 70:52/M 14 3:14 30 45:50 13.1mph 0:45 31:54 1:39:27  
27 454 Pamela Estenos 74 40 30 26:10 **:40/M 24 4:10 20 36:30 16.4mph 1:26 32:21 1:40:38  
28 463 Michele Baron 110 41 27 19:33 78:12/M 27 4:45 31 48:21 12.4mph 1:04 29:16 1:43:01  
29 467 Sandra Palmer 125 44 31 27:25 **:40/M 19 3:37 18 36:04 16.6mph 2:58 34:25 1:44:30  
30 469 Melissa Fisher 15 40 28 21:12 84:48/M 29 4:58 27 41:51 14.3mph 1:53 35:27 1:45:23  
31 471 Jen Smith 29 41 29 22:07 88:28/M 23 4:06 25 40:45 14.7mph 2:10 37:31 1:46:41  
32 476 Leslie Brassloff 102 43 21 16:24 65:36/M 31 7:54 29 44:06 13.6mph 3:35 38:13 1:50:12  
 

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- TR 1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ TR 2 Run  
AG Place Place Name Number Age Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Time Finish Time Penalty
1 11 Darren Penny 560 43 1 9:28 37:52/M 5 1:44 2 24:40 24.3mph 0:40 20:49 57:22  
2 25 Chris Wiley 569 43 3 9:41 38:44/M 1 1:26 8 25:33 23.5mph 0:42 21:40 59:03  
3 38 Michael Samuels 279 40 8 12:27 49:48/M 11 1:56 1 24:37 24.4mph 1:22 20:59 1:01:23  
4 43 Diego Velasquez 101 41 12 12:29 49:56/M 10 1:50 4 25:04 23.9mph 0:50 21:49 1:02:05  
5 44 Benjamin Gordon 116 40 7 12:13 48:52/M 6 1:44 14 26:43 22.5mph 0:47 20:43 1:02:12  
6 50 Rob Levy 529 44 27 14:02 56:08/M 12 2:08 3 25:03 24.0mph 0:57 20:36 1:02:48  
7 54 Joe Ponton 336 40 13 12:33 50:12/M 4 1:44 5 25:09 23.9mph 1:08 22:45 1:03:20  
8 63 Steven Bernstein 129 41 10 12:28 49:52/M 2 1:34 6 25:19 23.7mph 0:52 23:55 1:04:10  
9 68 Eric Kalina 520 43 36 15:33 62:12/M 8 1:48 9 25:43 23.3mph 1:08 20:11 1:04:26  
10 69 Scott Thompson 266 43 6 11:24 45:36/M 7 1:46 7 25:22 23.7mph 0:52 25:02 1:04:27  
11 73 Richard St John 321 43 11 12:29 49:56/M 14 2:10 10 25:46 23.3mph 1:18 22:46 1:04:31  
12 74 Todd Kough 122 41 22 13:18 53:12/M 16 2:12 11 25:53 23.2mph 0:58 22:11 1:04:34  
13 84 Luis Velasquez 596 41 18 12:50 51:20/M 22 2:26 12 26:26 22.7mph 1:09 22:25 1:05:16  
14 85 Ricardo Santos 341 41 23 13:43 54:52/M 3 1:40 16 27:05 22.2mph 1:05 21:42 1:05:17  
15 118 Tom Gill 325 42 17 12:44 50:56/M 27 2:46 19 28:09 21.3mph 1:30 22:14 1:07:24  
16 121 Clint Tracy 557 42 5 10:56 43:44/M 9 1:50 18 27:58 21.5mph 1:07 25:43 1:07:36  
17 127 Chris Wayman 246 43 14 12:37 50:28/M 18 2:14 15 26:54 22.3mph 1:02 25:15 1:08:04  
18 143 Chris Gagic 346 42 15 12:38 50:32/M 21 2:22 23 28:18 21.2mph 1:07 25:00 1:09:27  
19 156 Rian Klenke 556 43 2 9:29 37:56/M 31 3:14 31 30:41 19.6mph 1:01 25:55 1:10:22  
20 165 Robert Lefler 26 43 16 12:42 50:48/M 17 2:14 28 29:32 20.3mph 1:36 25:02 1:11:06  
21 170 Bryan Brouillard 253 41 37 15:41 62:44/M 19 2:16 17 27:17 22.0mph 1:14 24:54 1:11:23  
22 183 Ivan Rodriguez 88 42 20 13:10 52:40/M 24 2:32 21 28:16 21.2mph 1:14 26:56 1:12:10  
23 186 Glenn Monroe 335 41 29 14:36 58:24/M 13 2:10 13 26:43 22.5mph 1:22 27:21 1:12:14  
24 188 Luciano Braverman 445 41 19 13:03 52:12/M 23 2:26 29 29:35 20.3mph 1:15 25:55 1:12:16  
25 212 George Barba 471 44 26 13:58 55:52/M 40 4:28 36 31:57 18.8mph 0:48 22:29 1:13:42  
26 225 Eric Blue 127 44 38 16:34 66:16/M 28 2:48 26 29:29 20.4mph 1:13 25:17 1:15:22  
27 228 Chris Loeber 571 42 25 13:56 55:44/M 15 2:11 33 31:17 19.2mph 1:40 26:21 1:15:28  
28 239 Michael Gisonda 141 43 35 15:29 61:56/M 36 4:05 30 29:57 20.0mph 1:47 25:01 1:16:21  
29 267 Steven Valentine 173 43 31 14:50 59:20/M 30 3:00 20 28:13 21.3mph 1:27 30:32 1:18:03  
30 284 Aristotle Ginarte 494 44 21 13:11 52:44/M 42 5:25 27 29:29 20.4mph 2:40 28:39 1:19:26  
31 285 Steven Berg 68 43 9 12:27 49:48/M 26 2:45 24 29:13 20.5mph 1:06 33:56 1:19:29  
32 290 Steve Loomis 384 41 33 15:03 60:12/M 29 2:50 25 29:22 20.4mph 1:29 31:05 1:19:51  
33 297 Alan Sheets 392 43 39 16:44 66:56/M 25 2:44 40 33:47 17.8mph 0:39 26:22 1:20:17  
34 298 Jairo Henao 272 40 34 15:20 61:20/M 20 2:18 32 30:42 19.5mph 1:45 30:11 1:20:18  
35 312 Michael Majhess 535 42 40 16:55 67:40/M 37 4:16 35 31:40 18.9mph 1:55 26:26 1:21:14  
36 328 Jose Ruiz 587 44 30 14:46 59:04/M 35 3:51 34 31:24 19.1mph 2:46 29:40 1:22:30  
37 337 Andrew Bloom 481 44 24 13:52 55:28/M 38 4:16 38 33:24 18.0mph 2:25 27:05 1:23:04 2:00
38 347 Alberto Grajales 308 44 42 19:54 79:36/M 33 3:33 22 28:17 21.2mph 1:07 30:57 1:23:49  
39 348 Christopher Day 362 41 32 14:59 59:56/M 32 3:17 37 32:41 18.4mph 2:14 30:51 1:24:03  
40 354 Marc Anton 286 40 28 14:35 58:20/M 34 3:50 42 34:48 17.2mph 1:51 29:44 1:24:50  
41 389 Henry Suarez 161 41 41 17:39 70:36/M 39 4:18 43 35:06 17.1mph 1:24 30:12 1:28:40  
42 451 Erik Rosenstrauch 430 44 43 23:49 95:16/M 41 4:43 41 34:09 17.6mph 2:21 34:40 1:39:45  
43 479 Michael Woods 415 44 44 31:29 **:56/M 43 5:47 39 33:32 17.9mph 3:16 40:15 1:54:22  
 

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- TR 1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ TR 2 Run  
AG Place Place Name Number Age Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Time Finish Time Penalty
1 99 Diane Calloway 530 47 2 12:25 49:40/M 1 1:40 1 28:10 21.3mph 0:51 23:00 1:06:08  
2 113 Shelley Flowers 358 47 1 11:12 44:48/M 2 1:51 2 28:28 21.1mph 1:25 24:14 1:07:13  
3 232 Denise Keeby 187 49 5 14:35 58:20/M 3 2:18 3 28:48 20.8mph 1:18 28:40 1:15:41  
4 258 Jill Sherman-Marx 532 45 14 16:49 67:16/M 4 2:46 8 31:45 18.9mph 1:25 24:48 1:17:35  
5 264 Sherna Rosendorf 506 49 8 14:57 59:48/M 9 3:11 6 31:21 19.1mph 1:34 26:51 1:17:56  
6 273 Nicole Swift 260 47 13 16:45 67:00/M 7 2:57 4 29:07 20.6mph 1:05 28:15 1:18:12  
7 302 Kathleen Ginarte 492 48 4 13:55 55:40/M 12 3:27 5 30:35 19.6mph 1:42 30:56 1:20:37  
8 329 Maria Butry 562 45 10 15:43 62:52/M 5 2:50 10 33:16 18.0mph 1:29 29:10 1:22:30  
9 334 Jill Hofstetter 72 47 3 12:35 50:20/M 13 3:45 11 33:47 17.8mph 2:11 30:39 1:22:59  
10 343 Deborah Waddington 75 48 6 14:37 58:28/M 8 2:59 7 31:41 18.9mph 3:26 30:49 1:23:34  
11 349 Heather Keith 593 47 9 15:42 62:48/M 15 4:15 9 32:42 18.3mph 2:35 28:55 1:24:09  
12 368 Tracy Lehner 377 45 18 18:25 73:40/M 6 2:50 14 35:34 16.9mph 1:55 28:04 1:26:50  
13 386 Elizabeth Nero 35 48 16 17:23 69:32/M 10 3:19 15 35:55 16.7mph 2:02 29:42 1:28:24  
14 396 Gaile Valcho 103 49 15 17:17 69:08/M 11 3:23 18 40:03 15.0mph 1:42 27:16 1:29:42  
15 412 Katherine Cashman 106 47 7 14:51 59:24/M 20 6:26 12 35:00 17.1mph 2:44 32:49 1:31:51  
16 446 Teri Klotz 427 48 19 19:12 76:48/M 16 4:36 13 35:33 16.9mph 2:14 36:51 1:38:28  
17 453 T Dinan 396 46 11 15:52 63:28/M 19 5:36 16 38:11 15.7mph 2:33 38:15 1:40:28  
18 457 Katie Skopp 95 49 17 17:34 70:16/M 21 6:46 20 43:51 13.7mph 3:46 30:16 1:42:15  
19 475 Lhisa Almashy 371 46 12 16:34 66:16/M 18 5:28 21 46:53 12.8mph 1:22 39:27 1:49:45  
20 482 Conni Templin 425 46 20 19:23 77:32/M 17 5:10 17 38:40 15.5mph 3:57 52:00 1:59:13  
21 483 Dawn Sales 353 49 21 20:03 80:12/M 14 4:00 19 43:41 13.7mph 1:49 52:25 2:02:01  
 

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   Bib   ------------ Swim ------------ ------- TR 1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ TR 2 Run  
AG Place Place Name Number Age Rank Time Pace Rank Time Rank Time Pace Time Time Finish Time Penalty
1 13 Bolko De Pawlikowski 466 45 2 10:07 40:28/M 1 1:18 1 24:30 24.5mph 0:37 21:05 57:38  
2 29 Trey Seibold 322 45 1 9:49 39:16/M 8 1:50 10 25:50 23.2mph 1:03 21:18 59:52  
3 41 Mike Jordan 318 47 9 11:44 46:56/M 2 1:22 13 26:03 23.0mph 1:00 21:42 1:01:53  
4 47 Can Datca 259 47 11 12:04 48:16/M 13 1:56 8 25:44 23.3mph 1:00 21:35 1:02:21  
5 49 Hans Heinz 464 46 26 13:50 55:20/M 5 1:33 11 25:51 23.2mph 0:50 20:28 1:02:34  
6 51 David Moss 376 45 17 12:40 50:40/M 6 1:39 15 26:19 22.8mph 0:59 21:10 1:02:48  
7 56 Cecilio Farinas 577 46 34 14:46 59:04/M 19 2:04 5 25:21 23.7mph 0:59 20:11 1:03:22  
8 59 Donnie Pingaro 387 45 7 11:39 46:36/M 25 2:17 21 27:04 22.2mph 0:39 22:15 1:03:55  
9 64 Emil Cabrera 275 49 15 12:35 50:20/M 14 1:56 14 26:17 22.8mph 0:50 22:37 1:04:16  
10 66 Dan Chun 374