Home | Upcoming Events | Back
Central Florida Children's Home
It's For the Kids 5K
March 2, 2013 - Orlando, FL
Results by: Alta Vista Sports (M.Splitstone)
Questions? Click here to contact timer
Tweet



Overall Female Winners

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Sherri Goodwin 133 Yarmouth 35 7 20:35 6:36/M
2 Deborah Shover 483 New Smyrna Beach, Fl FL 25 15 21:56 7:02/M
3 Amanda Starcher 390 Orlando FL 29 21 22:43 7:17/M
 

Overall Male Winners

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Peter Bang 16 Fredericia DK 40 1 17:41 5:40/M
2 Angelo Cusimano 88 Oviedo GU 57 2 18:32 5:56/M
3 Jonathan Fong 114 Orlando FL 26 3 18:47 6:01/M
 

Please Email Timer

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Karen Lukens 246 Orlando FL 0 100 28:04 9:00/M
2 Megan Nylander 298 Ocoee FL 0 109 28:44 9:13/M
3 Traci Anderson 9 Orlando FL 0 124 30:02 9:38/M
4 Robin Marcinkoski 255 Kissimmee FL 0 263 36:07 11:35/M
5 Keri Chriswell 69 Orlando FL 0 265 36:11 11:36/M
6 Leslie Brunswick 44 Orlando FL 0 319 39:45 12:44/M
7 Kellie Wade 475 Winter Park FL 332 41:04 13:10/M
8 Lisa Ingari 189 Chuluota FL 0 382 46:43 14:58/M
9 Tai Manabat 254 Orlando FL 0 383 46:43 14:58/M
10 Cynthia Reece 342 Orlando FL 0 394 49:01 15:43/M
11 Kara Beasley 22 Orlando FL 0 418 51:29 16:30/M
12 Stephanie Lee 237 St. Cloud FL 0 456 56:47 18:12/M
13 Megan Buchanan 47 St Cloud FL 0 470 57:41 18:29/M
 

Please Email Timer

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Emmett Hummel 185 St Cloud FL 0 84 27:08 8:42/M
2 Casey Butner 52 Orlando FL 0 127 30:05 9:39/M
3 David Hand 156 Orlando FL 0 161 31:47 10:11/M
4 Charles Lamy 225 Orlando FL 0 189 33:59 10:54/M
5 Pleasesee Timer 505 0 191 34:06 10:56/M
6 Please See Timer 63 0 474 58:43 18:49/M
7 Bill Randall 335 Orlando FL 0 493 1:07:38 21:41/M
 

Female 11 and under

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Jordan Agliano 5 Orlando FL 8 56 25:28 8:10/M
2 Sabrina Reece 344 Orlando FL 11 104 28:29 9:08/M
3 Abigail Blaine 32 Orlando FL 11 105 28:31 9:08/M
4 Jianna Simonet 372 Orlando FL 10 146 31:15 10:01/M
5 Addison Hand 157 Orlando FL 10 159 31:46 10:11/M
6 Bailey Hughes 182 Orlando FL 9 206 34:32 11:04/M
7 Ginger Arnold 11 Orlando FL 9 207 34:35 11:05/M
8 Claire Dininger 96 Orlando FL 11 217 34:38 11:06/M
9 Kaylee Roper 489 Monteverde FL 9 270 36:18 11:38/M
10 Bella Begin 24 Orlando FL 11 274 36:24 11:40/M
11 Cassandra Cruz 84 Orlando FL 10 287 37:02 11:52/M
12 Fiona Dininger 97 Orlando FL 8 291 37:21 11:58/M
13 Jordan Minoff 277 Orlando FL 11 324 40:36 13:01/M
14 Katie Halligan 151 Maitland FL 7 357 44:32 14:16/M
15 Paola Keaveney 204 Kissimmee FL 9 449 56:00 17:57/M
 

Male 11 and under

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Zachary Cloud 491 Kissimmee FL 10 9 20:56 6:43/M
2 Aidan Murphy 289 Saint Cloud FL 10 47 24:44 7:56/M
3 Nathan Waskiewicz 436 Orlando FL 11 60 25:35 8:12/M
4 Alex Aparicio 584 Orlando FL 10 65 25:56 8:19/M
5 Owen Waskiewicz 437 Orlando FL 9 98 27:53 8:56/M
6 Will Halligan 152 Maitland FL 9 103 28:27 9:07/M
7 Don Michael Escolas 563 Orlando FL 10 153 31:28 10:05/M
8 Zippy Clous 73 Orlando, Fl FL 11 177 33:14 10:39/M
9 Kyle Kurth 218 Kissimmee FL 7 268 36:18 11:38/M
10 Jesse Diaz 581 Orlando FL 10 302 38:23 12:18/M
11 Carter Brunswick 46 Orlando FL 10 312 39:08 12:33/M
12 Nicholas Cabral 472 Orlando FL 11 343 43:18 13:53/M
13 Waylon Etchison 108 Lake Mary FL 8 411 51:02 16:21/M
14 Joshua Gross 140 Orlando FL 10 464 57:19 18:22/M
 

Female 12 to 14

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Julie N. 291 Orlando FL 13 106 28:36 9:10/M
2 Victoria Phan 324 Orlando FL 14 176 33:05 10:36/M
3 Jordyn Stiger 401 Oviedo FL 12 178 33:18 10:40/M
4 Mackenzie Todd 415 St. Cloud FL 14 249 35:09 11:16/M
5 Laurel Arnold 12 Orlando FL 12 266 36:12 11:36/M
6 Ciara Murphy 290 Saint Cloud FL 12 271 36:19 11:38/M
7 Brittney Phan 325 Orlando FL 12 305 38:53 12:28/M
8 Kara Lange 495 Saint Cloud FL 14 326 40:40 13:02/M
9 Angela Loh 243 Orlando FL 13 344 43:19 13:53/M
10 Nicole Ryder 502 Orlando FL 14 345 43:19 13:53/M
11 Grace Killan 559 Orlando FL 14 378 46:26 14:53/M
12 Melanie Gross 139 Orlando FL 12 473 58:07 18:38/M
 

Male 12 to 14

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Nicholas Morrison 282 St Cloud FL 12 17 22:21 7:10/M
2 Gabriel Kress 213 Orlando FL 13 19 22:30 7:13/M
3 Forest Reese 346 Kissimmee FL 12 44 24:40 7:54/M
4 Jonathan Kurz 219 Sanford FL 12 53 25:23 8:08/M
5 Emmanuel Adedogin 583 Orlando FL 12 62 25:39 8:13/M
6 Dominic Camerino 56 Orlando FL 14 75 26:42 8:33/M
7 Daniel Cabral 471 Orlando FL 12 94 27:36 8:51/M
8 Aaron Butner 53 Orlando FL 13 123 29:55 9:35/M
9 Elijah Paula 490 Orlando FL 12 173 33:03 10:36/M
10 Luis Rosario 520 Orlando FL 14 212 34:38 11:06/M
11 Conner Hill 534 Orlando FL 14 229 34:39 11:06/M
12 Noah Brill 525 Orlando FL 14 232 34:39 11:06/M
13 Conrad Kilian 549 Orlando FL 14 234 34:39 11:06/M
14 Mark Siriani 511 Orlando FL 14 235 34:39 11:06/M
15 Aaron Spain 512 Orlando FL 14 239 34:39 11:06/M
16 Stephor Questel 531 Orlando FL 14 240 34:39 11:06/M
17 Dylan Brunswick 45 Orlando FL 12 310 39:04 12:31/M
18 Jonathan Neira 537 Orlando FL 14 375 46:21 14:51/M
19 Ben Stecker 497 Orlando FL 14 415 51:24 16:28/M
20 Alien Clous 72 Orlando, Fl FL 13 453 56:38 18:09/M
 

Female 15 to 18

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Madelyn Hepner 164 Orlando FL 15 48 24:46 7:56/M
2 Amy Bailey 15 Orlando FL 15 111 28:52 9:15/M
3 Alexandra Romershausen 361 Orlando FL 18 128 30:12 9:41/M
4 Kimberly Reece 343 Orlando FL 15 172 32:52 10:32/M
5 Julia Cunningham 87 Orlando FL 15 202 34:23 11:01/M
6 Camila Suri-Beltran 516 Orlando FL 15 209 34:36 11:05/M
7 Kristina Romero 524 Orlando FL 15 213 34:38 11:06/M
8 Ivana Caban 539 Orlando FL 16 219 34:38 11:06/M
9 Samantha Parker 548 Orlando FL 17 228 34:38 11:06/M
10 Alexandra Munoz 543 Orlando FL 15 231 34:39 11:06/M
11 Sondra Sponseller 565 Orlando FL 16 241 34:40 11:07/M
12 Paige Snarr 542 Orlando FL 16 243 34:40 11:07/M
13 Heather Lange 226 Saint Cloud FL 16 293 37:35 12:03/M
14 Jocelyn Morales 509 Orlando FL 16 296 37:43 12:05/M
15 Alyssa Hofheins 175 Casselberry FL 18 297 37:57 12:10/M
16 Sammi S 479 Orlando FL 16 354 44:20 14:13/M
17 Madelle Ferrer 478 Orlando FL 17 355 44:20 14:13/M
18 Julia Morales 508 Orlando FL 17 360 45:05 14:27/M
19 Victoria Suri-Beltra 550 Orlando FL 18 372 46:13 14:49/M
20 Jasmine Mercado 522 Orlando FL 17 374 46:19 14:51/M
21 Julia Nelson 294 Orlando FL 18 387 47:43 15:18/M
22 Meghan Pratt 333 Orlando FL 17 388 47:45 15:18/M
 

Male 15 to 18

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Davey Lim 570 Orlando FL 17 36 23:57 7:41/M
2 Matias M 580 Orlando FL 16 42 24:26 7:50/M
3 Tim Driver 101 Orlando FL 18 74 26:38 8:32/M
4 Benjamin Peterson 579 Orlando FL 16 77 26:47 8:35/M
5 Jacob Bradley 36 Orlando FL 16 96 27:42 8:53/M
6 Levi Bradley 37 Orlando FL 15 186 33:54 10:52/M
7 Matthew Arrington 514 Orlando FL 18 214 34:38 11:06/M
8 Emanuel Delgado 513 Orlando FL 16 215 34:38 11:06/M
9 Jonathan P 540 Orlando FL 16 216 34:38 11:06/M
10 Raynel King 527 Orlando FL 18 218 34:38 11:06/M
11 Camron Felo 517 Orlando FL 15 221 34:38 11:06/M
12 Steven Bernard 515 Orlando FL 15 222 34:38 11:06/M
13 Julian Linares 518 Orlando FL 18 223 34:38 11:06/M
14 Jeremiah Medina 538 Orlando FL 15 224 34:38 11:06/M
15 Angel R 533 Orlando FL 15 225 34:38 11:06/M
16 Gonzalo Chairez 519 Orlando FL 16 226 34:38 11:06/M
17 Roberto Vazquez 521 Orlando FL 18 227 34:38 11:06/M
18 Justin Median 544 Orlando FL 17 233 34:39 11:06/M
19 Ricardo Medina 532 Orlando FL 15 236 34:39 11:06/M
20 Jonathon Zayas 547 Orlando FL 15 237 34:39 11:06/M
21 Cody Beach 523 Orlando FL 18 242 34:40 11:07/M
22 Tyler Kraemer 545 Orlando FL 17 244 34:42 11:07/M
23 Ayman Salman 541 Orlando FL 18 252 35:27 11:22/M
24 Oscar Egea 535 Orlando FL 17 253 35:27 11:22/M
25 Richard Caban 536 Orlando FL 17 254 35:29 11:22/M
26 Aaron Phillips 507 Orlando FL 15 325 40:38 13:01/M
27 Davy Lim 510 Orlando FL 17 381 46:42 14:58/M
28 Ben Nelson 467 Orlando FL 16 395 49:15 15:47/M
29 David Chesnut 68 Orlando FL 16 405 49:45 15:57/M
30 Jeremy Allen 7 Winter Park FL 15 482 1:04:35 20:42/M
31 David Ryder 501 Orlando FL 17 484 1:05:33 21:01/M
 

Female 19 to 24

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Hannah Smouse 381 Orlando FL 20 130 30:16 9:42/M
2 Cami Heyne 172 Titusville FL 19 132 30:21 9:44/M
3 Kat Williams 444 Altamonte Springs FL 23 185 33:53 10:52/M
4 Sarah Moore 278 Orlando FL 24 264 36:08 11:35/M
5 Miki Nagai 292 Orlando FL 24 298 37:58 12:10/M
6 Cindy Buitrago 48 Kissimmee FL 19 347 43:44 14:01/M
7 Deanna Witzenburger 446 Orlando FL 22 351 44:10 14:09/M
8 Monica Lee 236 Oviedo FL 22 384 47:14 15:08/M
9 Brittney Creech 79 Saint Cloud FL 22 396 49:21 15:49/M
10 Samantha Lain 224 Kissimmee FL 24 413 51:23 16:28/M
11 Melissa Clark 70 Orlando FL 20 417 51:28 16:30/M
12 Bobbi Ogden 576 Orlando FL 23 426 52:31 16:50/M
13 Sarah Brown 43 Orlando FL 22 441 55:09 17:41/M
14 Elizabeth Starnes 391 Orlando FL 23 488 1:07:09 21:31/M
15 Kiersten Sturm 405 Orlando FL 23 494 1:07:40 21:41/M
 

Male 19 to 24

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Andy Brown 42 Orlando FL 23 24 22:50 7:19/M
2 Matthew Fong 115 Orlando FL 22 26 23:11 7:26/M
3 Travis A 496 Orlando FL 19 33 23:51 7:39/M
4 Ryan Dressler 100 Orlando FL 22 39 24:12 7:45/M
5 Hong Sin 373 Winter Garden FL 23 64 25:50 8:17/M
6 Joel Winger 485 Orlando L 24 87 27:17 8:45/M
7 Andrew Im 188 Windermere FL 21 141 31:02 9:57/M
8 Cameron Sorenson 384 Orlando FL 24 259 35:53 11:30/M
9 Paul Kim 205 Apopka FL 22 292 37:34 12:02/M
10 Paul Cruz 82 Kissimmee FL 23 350 43:47 14:02/M
11 Robert Wilson 546 Orlando FL 19 373 46:13 14:49/M
12 Christopher Lee 574 Orlando FL 20 385 47:17 15:09/M
13 Chris Nelson 468 Orlando FL 22 389 47:59 15:23/M
14 Jonathan Yturradle 499 Orlando FL 24 416 51:26 16:29/M
15 Anthony Maya 262 Wintersprings FL 24 432 53:06 17:01/M
16 Justin Sturm 404 Orlando FL 22 490 1:07:12 21:32/M
 

Female 25 to 29

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Adrien Hadley 144 Windermere FL 29 43 24:30 7:51/M
2 Bree Luckett 245 Tampa FL 28 69 26:22 8:27/M
3 Lesandra Hale 145 Orlando FL 29 86 27:12 8:43/M
4 Michelle James 193 Orlando FL 29 88 27:19 8:45/M
5 Laurie Bouchard 33 Orlando FL 28 90 27:31 8:49/M
6 Kate Malo 253 Champions Gate FL 28 97 27:49 8:55/M
7 Amy Moreshead 279 Winter Springs FL 26 116 29:19 9:24/M
8 Tabitha Willmot 445 Orlando FL 25 120 29:36 9:29/M
9 Kristy Thacker 409 Orlando FL 28 129 30:14 9:41/M
10 Alexandra Hernandez 165 Orlando FL 28 143 31:08 9:59/M
11 Sierra Hobbs 174 Orlando FL 29 152 31:28 10:05/M
12 Yuko Shii 369 Tampa FL 25 163 31:56 10:14/M
13 Kara Steiner 394 Orlando FL 29 169 32:23 10:23/M
14 Kelly Froelich 124 Orlando FL 26 184 33:53 10:52/M
15 Jillian Johnson 199 Orlando FL 26 203 34:27 11:03/M
16 Ashley Casey 62 Clermont FL 27 230 34:39 11:06/M
17 Emily Hess 167 Orlando FL 27 261 36:02 11:33/M
18 Nicole Criss 81 Orlando FL 26 275 36:29 11:42/M
19 Melanie Hansen 158 Orlando FL 28 295 37:38 12:04/M
20 Gloriana Soto 385 Windermere FL 26 299 38:16 12:16/M
21 Amy Eneroth 106 Windermere FL 26 300 38:16 12:16/M
22 Jennifer Lea 233 Orlando FL 27 330 40:59 13:08/M
23 Kelly Roberts 357 Orlando, Fl FL 29 359 44:48 14:22/M
24 Merrilyn Kramer 211 Winter Park FL 29 367 46:07 14:47/M
25 Renee Wright 449 Orlando FL 29 368 46:08 14:47/M
26 Gina Goldstein 493 Orlando FL 26 369 46:08 14:47/M
27 Leah Desantis 494 Winter Park FL 26 370 46:08 14:47/M
28 Lindsey Montegomery 578 Orlando FL 25 371 46:11 14:48/M
29 Amanda Mayer 264 Orlando FL 29 390 48:06 15:25/M
30 Annette Rios Pagan 352 Kissimmee FL 27 391 48:12 15:27/M
31 Jessica Moses 285 Kissimmee FL 25 404 49:44 15:56/M
32 Monique Davis 90 Orlando FL 25 409 50:16 16:07/M
33 Hannah Hayes 161 Saint Cloud FL 25 412 51:21 16:28/M
34 Megan Smith 379 Kissimmee FL 29 414 51:23 16:28/M
35 Jessica Robinson 358 Sanford FL 27 420 51:56 16:39/M
 

Male 25 to 29

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Jerry Riendeau 351 Orlando FL 26 23 22:48 7:18/M
2 Philip Lin 239 Orlando FL 25 27 23:12 7:26/M
3 Nick Valeriani 424 Orlando FL 26 28 23:18 7:28/M
4 Christian Hernandez 166 Orlando FL 28 82 26:57 8:38/M
5 John Yi 453 Oviedo FL 26 136 30:41 9:50/M
6 Mark Steiner 393 Orlando FL 28 150 31:24 10:04/M
7 Paul Webber 553 Kissimmee FL 28 182 33:50 10:51/M
8 Kyle Johnson 200 Orlando FL 27 318 39:44 12:44/M
9 Terrence Chan 64 Deltona FL 25 328 40:51 13:06/M
10 Kyle Heyne 173 Chuluota FL 26 475 59:07 18:57/M
 

Female 30 to 34

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Amanda Hall 147 Orlando FL 33 71 26:34 8:31/M
2 Holly Bennett 26 St Cloud FL 30 80 26:54 8:37/M
3 Nicole Tallafuss 406 Orlando FL 31 91 27:32 8:49/M
4 Lindsay Jacobson 575 Orlando FL 32 117 29:20 9:24/M
5 Kristie Bramlett 39 St. Cloud FL 34 137 30:48 9:52/M
6 Uyen Nguyen 297 Orlando FL 30 139 30:53 9:54/M
7 Elizabeth Espinal 566 Kissimmee FL 33 140 31:01 9:56/M
8 Jennifer Didomenico 93 St. Cloud FL 32 195 34:12 10:58/M
9 Andrea Schofiel 367 Orlando FL 31 198 34:19 11:00/M
10 Dana Farmer 110 Orlando FL 32 199 34:22 11:01/M
11 Athina Kurlansik 215 Saint Cloud FL 30 245 34:43 11:08/M
12 Anjelina Maldonado 250 Orlando FL 31 246 34:45 11:08/M
13 Erin Harlan 159 Saint Cloud FL 33 247 34:48 11:09/M
14 Kristen Kline 208 Winter Park FL 34 251 35:19 11:19/M
15 Kristel Francis 118 Kissimmee FL 30 278 36:33 11:43/M
16 Sarah Teipel 408 Winter Park FL 30 281 36:48 11:48/M
17 Zorayma Barnard 17 Saint Cloud FL 33 284 36:54 11:50/M
18 Jennifer Holloran 176 Orlando FL 34 285 36:56 11:50/M
19 Shannon Dennison 92 Saint Cloud FL 32 294 37:37 12:03/M
20 Nancy Freeman 122 Lake Mary FL 30 329 40:54 13:07/M
21 Shanna Bender 25 Winter Park FL 32 334 41:25 13:16/M
22 Yari Cruz 83 Orlando FL 34 335 41:26 13:17/M
23 Rachel Ritchie 354 Orlando FL 30 338 42:28 13:37/M
24 Mary Hallowell 153 Orlando FL 30 358 44:32 14:16/M
25 Jacki Kroneberger 484 Orlando FL 34 363 45:15 14:30/M
26 Jessica Bickford 30 Orlando FL 31 376 46:24 14:52/M
27 Brenda Carmichael 58 Titusville FL 34 380 46:39 14:57/M
28 Natasia Lambert 556 Winter Garden FL 30 422 52:16 16:45/M
29 Glendina Wilkinson 586 Orlando FL 32 425 52:31 16:50/M
30 Rissah Steele 392 Kissimmee FL 30 436 53:29 17:09/M
31 Liping Chang 66 Orlando FL 32 444 55:13 17:42/M
32 Leah Adams 3 Orlando FL 31 489 1:07:11 21:32/M
 

Male 30 to 34

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 John Stromberg 402 Orlando FL 33 14 21:28 6:53/M
2 Shawn Stetson 395 Orlando FL 32 35 23:55 7:40/M
3 Bradord Hale 500 Orlando FL 32 52 25:08 8:03/M
4 Jose Dejesus 91 Orlando FL 32 57 25:28 8:10/M
5 David Ruby 466 Orlando FL 34 67 26:10 8:23/M
6 Stephen Hong 178 Orlando FL 30 73 26:37 8:32/M
7 Matt Ritsema 355 Orlando FL 33 99 28:02 8:59/M
8 Donald Layton 232 Apopka FL 34 112 28:52 9:15/M
9 Michael Salva 503 Winter Park FL 34 121 29:46 9:32/M
10 Eric Layton 230 Eatonville FL 34 126 30:04 9:38/M
11 James Moody 462 Orlando FL 34 135 30:41 9:50/M
12 Javier Maldonado 251 Orlando FL 33 142 31:04 9:57/M
13 Chris Casey 554 Clermont FL 31 171 32:34 10:26/M
14 David Moses 283 Orlando FL 32 192 34:08 10:56/M
15 Dave Nevill Jr 295 Orlando FL 33 193 34:09 10:57/M
16 Jacob Mayer 263 Orlando FL 31 286 36:59 11:51/M
17 Kenneth Tse 422 Orlando FL 34 400 49:33 15:53/M
18 Kevin Lambert 555 Winter Garden FL 34 421 52:14 16:44/M
19 Correll Dodd 577 Altamonte Springs FL 30 423 52:17 16:45/M
 

Female 35 to 39

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Julie Kress 212 Orlando FL 39 31 23:47 7:37/M
2 Jacqueline Bertelsen 480 Orlando FL 38 101 28:11 9:02/M
3 Kat Barton 19 Orlando FL 35 113 29:15 9:23/M
4 Sandra Cabral 470 Orlando FL 35 119 29:33 9:28/M
5 Ami Gore 134 Orlando FL 38 144 31:09 9:59/M
6 Ann Hembrook 476 Orlando FL 37 164 32:00 10:15/M
7 Itzel Sotorosa 387 Orlando FL 37 168 32:13 10:20/M
8 Courtney Howard 180 Orlando FL 35 170 32:32 10:26/M
9 Jackie Adessi 4 Kissimmee FL 39 187 33:54 10:52/M
10 Elsa Malaret 249 Kissimmee FL 38 188 33:56 10:53/M
11 Maria Hale 569 Orlando FL 39 190 34:04 10:55/M
12 Marcey Cunningham 86 Orlando FL 39 200 34:22 11:01/M
13 Kristi Lafountain 222 St. Cloud FL 36 256 35:31 11:23/M
14 Karen Frank 120 St. Cloud FL 37 258 35:44 11:27/M
15 Maritza Sotomayor 386 Orlando FL 37 267 36:13 11:36/M
16 Kelly Weimer 438 Windermere FL 35 273 36:24 11:40/M
17 Donna Layton 231 Eatonville FL 39 289 37:18 11:57/M
18 Amy Powers 330 Winter Park FL 36 331 41:04 13:10/M
19 Rebecca Field 113 Orlando FL 39 340 42:42 13:41/M
20 Zuleyka Wunschel 450 Orlando FL 36 353 44:12 14:10/M
21 Sally Meldrum-Green 266 Orlando FL 39 362 45:10 14:29/M
22 Patty Costley 77 St Cloud FL 37 392 48:41 15:36/M
23 Kristy Lee 238 Orlando FL 35 402 49:38 15:54/M
24 Carrie Garcia 487 Orlando FL 36 427 52:31 16:50/M
25 Rita Foster 116 Orlando FL 37 440 55:02 17:38/M
26 Stephanie Smith 378 Orlando FL 35 455 56:46 18:12/M
27 Kristie Mattsson 261 Oviedo FL 37 459 57:10 18:19/M
28 Janet Ward 431 Lake Mary FL 37 468 57:35 18:27/M
29 K Warneke 433 Orlando FL 38 472 57:45 18:31/M
 

Male 35 to 39

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 John Hope 179 Oviedo FL 35 4 19:54 6:23/M
2 Ricardo Cortes 76 Orlando FL 39 5 20:08 6:27/M
3 Steve Begin 587 Orlando FL 38 6 20:33 6:35/M
4 Brad Wilhoit 441 Charleston SC 35 8 20:56 6:43/M
5 Aaron Miller 273 Casselberry FL 35 11 21:15 6:49/M
6 Kevin Morris 280 Orlando FL 36 25 22:58 7:22/M
7 Caesar Cabral 469 Orlando FL 37 34 23:52 7:39/M
8 Randy Frank 121 Saint Cloud FL 36 54 25:27 8:09/M
9 Richard Hale 146 Orlando FL 35 61 25:39 8:13/M
10 James Taylor 407 Orlando FL 38 70 26:34 8:31/M
11 David Hall 148 Orlando FL 39 78 26:49 8:36/M
12 Jeremy Bramlett 40 St. Cloud FL 36 79 26:49 8:36/M
13 Don Ziel 456 Saint Cloud FL 35 110 28:49 9:14/M
14 Richard Bacetti 14 Orlando FL 39 133 30:22 9:44/M
15 Raymond Villanueva 426 Orlando FL 38 138 30:53 9:54/M
16 Erick Simonet 371 Orlando FL 39 145 31:15 10:01/M
17 Clinton Cagle 55 Orlando FL 36 149 31:23 10:04/M
18 Ken Yeo 452 United States Of America FL 36 179 33:27 10:43/M
19 Neil Kurth 217 Kissimmee FL 37 269 36:18 11:38/M
20 Brad Bickford 29 Orlando FL 35 377 46:24 14:52/M
21 Brad Redman 474 Riverview FL 39 401 49:37 15:54/M
22 B Warneke 432 Orlando FL 38 471 57:45 18:31/M
 

Female 40 to 44

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Kellie Hawk 160 Celebration FL 40 55 25:28 8:10/M
2 Caroline Rivera 356 Orlando FL 42 63 25:49 8:16/M
3 Ashley Osterberg 305 Orlando FL 41 175 33:05 10:36/M
4 Mary Sue Halligan 149 Maitland FL 44 180 33:30 10:44/M
5 Marie Miller 269 St Cloud FL 44 196 34:12 10:58/M
6 Angela Smith 380 Kissimmee FM 44 197 34:15 10:59/M
7 Anne Hendrick 162 Orlando FL 44 276 36:30 11:42/M
8 Sandra Dininger 95 Orlando FL 43 290 37:20 11:58/M
9 Colleen Cunningham 85 Orlando FL 40 301 38:16 12:16/M
10 Wendy Nguyen 296 Orlando FL 41 306 38:53 12:28/M
11 Suzanne Mullins 286 Winter Park FL 43 311 39:05 12:32/M
12 Kami Kurth 216 Kissimmee FL 44 327 40:48 13:05/M
13 Xilene Begin 23 Orlando FL 44 333 41:08 13:11/M
14 Karen Weiss 440 Orlando FL 43 337 41:45 13:23/M
15 Marilyn Torres 417 Orlando FL 43 352 44:11 14:10/M
16 Donna Todd 414 St. Cloud FL 40 366 45:33 14:36/M
17 Jenny Hennum 163 Orlando FL 44 408 50:09 16:04/M
18 Leigh Ann Grubbs 141 Orlando FL 41 434 53:26 17:08/M
19 Carrie Sorensen 383 Altamonte Springs FL 43 460 57:10 18:19/M
20 Kathleen Ridenour 349 Orlando FL 41 480 1:03:06 20:13/M
21 Leandra Allen 6 Winter Park FL 44 483 1:04:42 20:44/M
22 Tena Drummond 482 Celebration FL 42 487 1:07:01 21:29/M
 

Male 40 to 44

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Rod Swanson 564 Sterling Hills MI 44 16 22:19 7:09/M
2 Donald Zaremba 455 Orlando FL 44 18 22:27 7:12/M
3 Chris Jordan 203 Orlando FL 44 22 22:47 7:18/M
4 John Jensen 473 Orlando FL 42 32 23:49 7:38/M
5 Howard Harrison 582 Orlando FL 40 41 24:20 7:48/M
6 Tommy Reece 341 Orlando FL 42 45 24:40 7:54/M
7 David Young 454 Orlando FL 44 50 24:52 7:58/M
8 Mark Tjernagel 413 Orlando FL 42 51 24:54 7:59/M
9 Jeremy Waskiewicz 435 Orlando FL 43 59 25:34 8:12/M
10 Troy Wolbrink 448 Orlando FL 41 108 28:42 9:12/M
11 Robert Escolds 562 Orlando FL 42 154 31:30 10:06/M
12 Wesley Lahens 223 Orlando FL 40 166 32:05 10:17/M
13 Brian Osterberg 306 Orlando FL 42 174 33:04 10:36/M
14 Brian Shaffer 368 Kissimmee FL 42 183 33:51 10:51/M
15 Doug Weiss 439 Orlando FL 43 342 43:18 13:53/M
16 Dennis Halligan 150 Maitland FL 44 356 44:30 14:16/M
17 Stacy Etchison 107 Lake Mary FL 43 410 50:54 16:19/M
18 Richard Shoucair 370 Orlando FL 44 445 55:18 17:43/M
19 Patrick Ridenour 350 Orlando FL 42 481 1:03:07 20:14/M
20 Cuong Phan 323 Orlando FL 43 495 1:09:19 22:13/M
 

Female 45 to 49

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Stephanie Ramirez 334 Orlando FL 49 66 26:02 8:21/M
2 Brenda Waskiewicz 434 Orlando FL 45 93 27:35 8:50/M
3 Gordana Sjostedt 374 Orlando FL 46 122 29:46 9:32/M
4 Angela Heyne 170 Titusville FL 48 134 30:39 9:49/M
5 Doris Buitrago 49 Kissimmee FL 47 204 34:29 11:03/M
6 Dianne O'Neal 300 Orlando FL 48 211 34:37 11:06/M
7 Jane Reese 345 Kissimmee FL 45 248 35:08 11:16/M
8 Kathy Luckett 244 Orlando FL 48 260 36:01 11:33/M
9 Lee Ann Palmer 308 Orlando FL 49 303 38:29 12:20/M
10 Leyda Ortega 304 Orlando FL 49 309 38:57 12:29/M
11 Marisa Bernal 28 St Cloud FL 46 315 39:43 12:44/M
12 Karen Bradley 34 Orlando FL 48 316 39:44 12:44/M
13 Jennifer Minoff 276 Orlando FL 49 323 40:36 13:01/M
14 Colleen Slone 377 Orlando FL 49 336 41:31 13:18/M
15 Tracy Pigman 585 Orlando FL 48 361 45:08 14:28/M
16 Melanie Tyndall 423 Orlando FL 47 393 48:59 15:42/M
17 Tina Creech 80 St Cloud FL 46 397 49:22 15:49/M
18 Migdalia Richardson 348 Orlando FL 49 399 49:30 15:52/M
19 Kelly Chesnut 67 Orlando FL 46 406 49:50 15:58/M
20 Chery Rodriguez 360 Winter Springs FL 48 433 53:06 17:01/M
21 Janete Saunders 364 Orlando FL 46 448 55:50 17:54/M
22 Sonja Gross 138 Orlando FL 48 458 57:05 18:18/M
23 Linda Mulligan 568 St Cloud FL 48 463 57:18 18:22/M
24 Tammy Byron 54 Orlando FL 45 465 57:32 18:26/M
25 Catherine Morris 281 Orlando FL 46 467 57:35 18:27/M
 

Male 45 to 49

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 David Nagy 293 Orlando FL 45 30 23:30 7:32/M
2 Mike Waid 427 Orlando FL 47 46 24:41 7:55/M
3 Sean Ferreira 112 Orlando FL 49 49 24:51 7:58/M
4 Brad Minns 275 Orlando FL 47 81 26:56 8:38/M
5 Jack Thompson 411 Orlando FL 48 83 27:04 8:41/M
6 Brian Burchell 50 Orlando FL 48 147 31:19 10:02/M
7 Jeff Beachler 21 Orlando FL 47 156 31:34 10:07/M
8 Keith Barrick 18 St. Cloud FL 46 158 31:45 10:11/M
9 Drew Miller 270 Saint Cloud FL 48 162 31:51 10:13/M
10 Gus Milcan 558 Orlando FL 48 181 33:38 10:47/M
11 John Hughes 181 Orlando FL 46 205 34:32 11:04/M
12 Michael Arnold 10 Orlando FL 46 208 34:35 11:05/M
13 Stephen Dininger 94 Orlando FL 45 210 34:37 11:06/M
14 William Snarr 528 Orlando FL 46 220 34:38 11:06/M
15 Elliott Cox 78 Orlando FL 46 277 36:32 11:43/M
16 Wengkong Loh 240 Orlando FL 45 279 36:34 11:43/M
17 Dave Stadt 463 Orlando FL 48 398 49:22 15:49/M
18 Joe Williams 443 Orlando FL 48 442 55:10 17:41/M
19 Sylvain Collerette 74 Orlando FL 48 447 55:50 17:54/M
20 Ralph Francis 119 Orlando FL 47 452 56:24 18:05/M
21 Chris Ort 303 Windermere FL 47 454 56:46 18:12/M
22 Steve Powers 331 Orlando FL 46 486 1:07:00 21:28/M
23 Michael Parrish 314 Orlando FL 46 492 1:07:36 21:40/M
 

Female 50 to 54

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Rosia Thomas 410 Kissimmee FL 54 107 28:40 9:11/M
2 Ruth Little 465 Fern Park FL 54 131 30:19 9:43/M
3 Lynn Stickley 398 Orlando FL 52 155 31:33 10:07/M
4 Ginny Minns 274 Orlando FL 52 250 35:10 11:16/M
5 Cathy Williams 442 Orlando FL 53 255 35:29 11:22/M
6 Linda Fair 109 Hazel Park FL 50 272 36:19 11:38/M
7 Carla Cartwright 61 Orlando FL 52 282 36:50 11:48/M
8 Becky Austin 13 Casselberry FL 50 307 38:54 12:28/M
9 Suk Y 451 Orlando FL 53 341 43:06 13:49/M
10 Jamie Johnson 198 Orlando FL 51 364 45:16 14:31/M
11 Gwendolyn Martin 526 Orlando FL 51 379 46:35 14:56/M
12 Cindi Hampshire 155 Orlando FL 50 407 49:51 15:59/M
13 Peggy Stiger 400 Oviedo FL 51 419 51:44 16:35/M
14 Lynn Jankowski 194 Orlando FL 54 424 52:27 16:49/M
15 Christine Howd 557 Longwood FL 54 428 52:32 16:50/M
16 Deasy Skiba 376 Orlando FL 50 431 53:05 17:01/M
17 Kay Kistenbroker 207 Winter Park FL 53 438 53:42 17:13/M
18 Donna Ischetto 498 Orlando FL 54 477 59:30 19:04/M
19 Lisa Parrish 315 Orlando FL 50 491 1:07:36 21:40/M
 

Male 50 to 54

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Douglas Pickell 326 Orlando FL 53 12 21:22 6:51/M
2 Jef Boley 486 Windermere FL 51 13 21:25 6:52/M
3 Mario Johnson 492 Orlando FL 51 20 22:36 7:15/M
4 Scott Ellison 488 Byroncenter MI 50 29 23:22 7:29/M
5 Steve Stiger 399 Oviedo FL 53 38 24:10 7:45/M
6 Dave McNeill 265 St. Cloud FL 50 40 24:17 7:47/M
7 Franklin Palmer 309 Orlando FL 51 76 26:43 8:34/M
8 Stephen Richardson 529 Orlando FL 51 85 27:10 8:42/M
9 Raymond Sparks 561 Thornton CO 51 114 29:15 9:23/M
10 Ken Pratt 332 Orlando FL 51 115 29:16 9:23/M
11 Doug Sjostedt 375 Orlando FL 53 148 31:21 10:03/M
12 Robert Orr 302 Orlando FL 52 165 32:01 10:16/M
13 Gregory Woods 530 Orlando FL 52 238 34:39 11:06/M
14 Andy Johnson 197 Orlando FL 54 262 36:02 11:33/M
15 David Bradley 35 Orlando FL 50 317 39:44 12:44/M
16 Pablo Bernal 27 St Cloud FL 53 320 39:50 12:46/M
17 Duane Heyne 169 Orlando FL 54 348 43:46 14:02/M
18 Paul Gross 137 Orlando FL 52 457 57:05 18:18/M
 

Female 55 to 59

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Linda Miller 271 Orlando FL 59 125 30:04 9:38/M
2 Robin Burkett 51 Orlando FL 57 167 32:06 10:17/M
3 Sandy Jackson 192 St. Cloud FL 56 308 38:55 12:28/M
4 Terri Oesterreich 299 Orlando FL 59 313 39:19 12:36/M
5 Jane Stump 403 Orlando FL 55 322 40:05 12:51/M
6 Elizabeth Schenkel 366 Orlando FL 59 346 43:34 13:58/M
7 Virginia Heyne 168 Orlando FL 57 349 43:47 14:02/M
8 Meg Given 477 Belle Isle FL 59 365 45:24 14:33/M
9 Jan Stewart 396 Orlando FL 59 403 49:39 15:55/M
10 Donna Kushner 221 Orlando FL 56 429 52:50 16:56/M
11 Maria Pinto 329 Longwood FL 59 437 53:32 17:09/M
12 Judy Stackpoole 389 Orlando FL 55 446 55:26 17:46/M
13 Janice Trierweiler 419 Saint Cloud FL 57 451 56:23 18:04/M
14 Gail B 567 Orlando FL 56 461 57:17 18:22/M
15 Jacqueline Ruelle 362 Saint Cloud FL 56 462 57:18 18:22/M
 

Male 55 to 59

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Ronnie Cartwright 60 Orlando FL 56 58 25:30 8:10/M
2 John Douglass 99 Orlando FL 58 68 26:13 8:24/M
3 Gary Peterson 320 Saint Cloud FL 58 89 27:20 8:46/M
4 Randall Greenwald 136 Oviedo FL 56 95 27:37 8:51/M
5 Dave Heyne 171 Chuluota FL 55 280 36:36 11:44/M
6 Jose Mena 268 Orlando FL 56 314 39:40 12:43/M
7 Yale Kushner 220 Orlando FL 58 430 52:50 16:56/M
 

Female 60 to 64

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Jack-E Goodwin 132 Yarmouth 60 92 27:34 8:50/M
2 Pat Ritchie 353 Orlando FL 60 157 31:40 10:09/M
3 Teri Hummel 184 St Cloud FL 61 257 35:32 11:23/M
4 Kathie Koerwer 461 Orlando FL 60 321 39:50 12:46/M
5 Debra Brady 38 Orlando FL 61 339 42:39 13:40/M
6 Nancy Soletti 382 Orlando FL 61 386 47:35 15:15/M
7 June Wojcik 447 Orlando FL 60 435 53:29 17:09/M
8 Roseanne Foster 117 Kissimmee FL 62 443 55:12 17:42/M
9 Pat Jones 202 Winter Park FL 60 466 57:35 18:27/M
 

Male 60 to 64

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Gayland Goodwin 131 Yarmouth 62 10 21:14 6:48/M
2 Bob Huhta 183 Orlando FL 62 37 23:58 7:41/M
3 Insoo Jeong 195 Orlando FL 62 72 26:34 8:31/M
4 Steven Moses 284 Orlando FL 60 102 28:24 9:06/M
5 Erick Schenkel 365 Orlando FL 60 151 31:27 10:05/M
6 John Jones 201 Oviedo FL 63 283 36:51 11:49/M
7 Bob Trierweiler 420 Saint Cloud FL 62 450 56:18 18:03/M
 

Female 65 to 69

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Jody Mahonik 247 Orlando FL 65 288 37:18 11:57/M
 

Male 65 to 69

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Juan Perez 318 Orlando FL 66 118 29:20 9:24/M
2 Glen Brecheen 481 Montverde FL 67 160 31:46 10:11/M
3 Russell Martin 256 Orlando FL 69 194 34:09 10:57/M
4 Flip Amon 8 Orlando FL 65 304 38:39 12:23/M
5 Fred Korte 210 Orlando FL 67 439 53:42 17:13/M
6 David Jackson 191 St. Cloud FL 66 469 57:37 18:28/M
7 Rahman Raza 339 Orlando FL 65 485 1:06:15 21:14/M
 

Female 70 and over

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Janet Darroch 89 Orlando FL 72 201 34:23 11:01/M
2 Hazel Hamlin 154 Orlando FL 74 476 59:27 19:03/M
 

Male 70 and over

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Harold Stickley 397 Kissimmee FL 87 478 59:38 19:07/M
2 Lou Tjernagel 412 Orlando FL 74 479 59:58 19:13/M