Home | Upcoming Events | Back
Loggerhead Triathlon
August 3, 2013 - Jupiter, FL
Results by: Alta Vista Sports (John Boyle)
Questions? jboyle@altavistasports.com
Tweet


res
Loggerhead Triathlon  
3/8 mile swim /13 mile bike/3.1 mile run
August 3, 2013 7AM; Jupiter, Florida
Host: Northern Palm Beach County Chamber of Commerce
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports
Results Questions:  John Boyle
jboyle@altavistasports,com
USAT PENALTIES LISTED AT BOTTOM
MALE OVERALL CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     1   264 Steve Jackson            27 Jupiter              FL   59:25    2   10:08    1:13    3   28:35    0:40    8   18:52         
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   104   642 Noah Zhang               14 Jupiter              FL 1:19:02    1   11:22    2:19    1   40:08    0:55    1   24:18         
    2   255   482 Taylor Reed              13 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:29:43    4   16:36    2:14    2   41:50    1:07    2   27:57         
    3   274   210 Roberto Anto Guerrero    13 Wellington           FL 1:31:02    2   13:41    2:13    3   42:44    1:19    4   31:07         
    4   338   366 Scott Meissner           13 North Palm Beach     FL 1:35:15    3   13:54    3:06    4   47:05    1:10    3   30:02         
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    27   108 Theo Courreges           15 Jupiter              FL 1:09:47    1    8:26    1:47    4   38:10    0:53    3   20:33         
    2    42   138 Silas Ditocco            17 Jupiter              FL 1:12:34    6   15:01    1:32    1   33:11    0:46    2   20:06    2:00 
    3    65   188 Greysen Gardner          17 Hobe Sound           FL 1:14:21    5   14:27    1:33    3   35:58    0:50    4   21:35         
    4    98   445 Matthew Paxton           18 North Palm Beach     FL 1:18:11    2   10:21    1:58    5   39:55    0:48    6   25:10         
    5   110   120 Austin Daniels           17 Jupiter              FL 1:19:31    7   16:55    1:42    2   34:02    0:59    7   25:55         
    6   151   480 Tyler Reback             18 Jupiter              FL 1:22:32    8   22:01    2:18    6   45:31    1:09    1   11:35         
    7   194   503 Trevor Ross              17 North Palm Beach     FL 1:25:48    4   12:02    2:41    7   45:33    2:08    5   23:24         
    8   333   150 Iban Dumas               17 Vero Beach           FL 1:34:54    3   11:46    3:19    8   45:40    2:02    8   32:08         
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     3   459 Ryan Post                24 Estero               FL 1:01:56    1   11:29    1:17    1   29:25    0:45    1   19:01         
    2   102   416 Chase Nelson             24 Jacksonville         FL 1:18:51    2   14:21    2:29    2   39:06    1:28    2   21:29         
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    12    41 Ryan Billings            28 Jupiter              FL 1:06:38    3   12:54    1:46    1   33:05    0:58    1   17:56         
    2    28   647 Grant Nelson             28 Tampa                FL 1:10:02    1   10:18    1:59    4   34:38    1:08    4   22:01         
    3    38    88 Dimitri Chimerakis       28 Miami                FL 1:11:38    4   13:48    1:45    3   33:35    0:50    3   21:41         
    4    44    33 Brandon Bell             28 Juno Beach           FL 1:12:47   15   17:21    1:49    2   33:11    0:53    2   19:35         
    5    75    84 Winston Chico            29 Jupiter              FL 1:15:10    2   11:34    2:09    9   36:43    1:07    8   23:39         
    6    85   521 Paul Sawala              29 North Palm Beach     FL 1:16:36    6   14:35    1:57    5   35:56    1:06    6   23:06         
    7   103   128 Michael Degeorge         29 Jupiter              FL 1:18:52    9   16:16    2:04    6   36:17    0:52    7   23:24         
    8   127   496 Ryan Rollon              29 North Palm Beach     FL 1:20:32   10   16:18    1:57    7   36:19    1:05   11   24:54         
    9   138   312 Giovanni Lauricella      26 Delray Beach         FL 1:21:31    5   14:20    1:58    8   36:21    2:08   12   26:45         
   10   167   187 Greg Garcia              29 North Palm Beach     FL 1:24:01   12   16:49    3:01   10   39:13    0:55    9   24:04         
   11   244    15 Alex Arce                28 Gainessville         FL 1:29:01   17   18:37    2:47   16   44:16    1:04    5   22:17         
   12   259   454 Casey Pisano             25 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:29:58    7   14:46    2:52   14   42:51    0:49   13   28:42         
   13   286    93 William Coates           27 West Palm Beach      FL 1:31:41    8   15:47    2:37   11   39:46    2:38   16   30:56         
   14   331    36 Zachary Bennett          26 North Palm Beach     FL 1:34:45   14   17:01    3:23   15   43:12    2:25   14   28:47         
   15   350   258 David Hotwagner          28 Port St Lucie        FL 1:36:19   13   16:54    3:59   12   40:38    1:51   17   32:59         
   16   357   122 Harley Davidson          28 Jupiter              FL 1:36:49   11   16:23    2:51   13   42:42    1:37   18   33:18         
   17   456   286 Keith Kimmel             28 North Palm Beach     FL 1:48:09   16   18:13    2:35   18 1:01:24    1:25   10   24:33         
   18   491   295 Ian Koven                29 North Palm Beach Flo FL 1:56:41   18   37:10    3:20   17   46:06    1:17   15   28:51         
   19     0     5 Tommy Allore             26 Stuart               FL                                              0:53                      
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     6   200 Tom Gore                 33 Jupiter              FL 1:03:46    1   11:28    1:18    6   32:07    0:34    2   18:21         
    2     8   355 Tim McCarthy             31 Juno Beach           FL 1:04:59   11   15:07    2:01    1   28:14    1:15    3   18:25         
    3    15   600 Andres Tovar             34 Port St. Lucie       FL 1:07:15    3   12:04    1:25    4   31:42    0:54   10   21:11         
    4    17   489 Rudy Robaina             33 Jupiter              FL 1:07:25    7   13:50    1:26    3   30:10    0:47    6   19:14    2:00 
    5    18   466 Jason Ramdeen            33 Boca Raton           FL 1:07:25    4   12:58    1:37   11   33:26    0:43    5   18:42         
    6    23    83 Jeffrey Chandler         33 Fort Pierce          FL 1:08:54    2   12:02    1:34    9   33:08    0:44   11   21:27         
    7    33     3 Mark Aitken              31 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:10:40    5   13:03    1:39    8   32:51    0:42   15   22:28         
    8    36   136 Anthony Dethomas         30 Delray Beach         FL 1:10:50    9   14:09    1:38   10   33:14    0:45    9   21:07         
    9    41   221 Jimbo Halley             34 Boynton Beach        FL 1:12:06   14   15:25    1:34   12   34:14    1:05    7   19:49         
   10    49   194 Lloyd Gillespie          34 Palm Beach Shores    FL 1:13:05    8   14:07    1:47   13   34:47    0:54   12   21:33         
   11    50   400 Zachary Dickson          34 Lake Worth           FL 1:13:08   10   14:29    3:25    5   31:43    1:00   16   22:34         
   12    53   524 Adam Schiff              33 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:13:24   25   17:22    1:44   14   34:56    0:48    4   18:35         
   13    57    17 Charles Asheim           31 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:13:51   17   16:20    1:56    7   32:15    1:10   14   22:13         
   14    76   288 Andrew Kittsley          33 Winter Park          FL 1:15:38    6   13:36    1:38   15   35:14    0:53   21   24:18         
   15   105    85 James Childre            34 Stuart               FL 1:19:07   24   16:59    2:38   20   37:26    1:28    8   20:38         
   16   112    99 Andy Comiter             33 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:19:43   18   16:20    2:10   18   36:37    0:49   18   23:49         
   17   122    73 Christopher Cano         34 Royal Palm Beach     FL 1:20:01   16   15:52    2:44   23   38:26    1:11   13   21:50         
   18   123   627 Scott Wilkinson          30 Jupiter              FL 1:20:12   20   16:21    1:57   16   35:15    1:02   23   25:39         
   19   132   397 Ryan Morgan              33 Royal Palm Beach     FL 1:21:03   21   16:31    2:21   22   38:02    1:18   17   22:52         
   20   142   414 Adam Nagle               33 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:21:49   12   15:08    2:26   26   39:22    0:52   20   24:03         
   21   153   329 Mat Lowe                 34 Royal Palm Beach     FL 1:22:34   15   15:35    3:03   17   36:25    1:27   24   26:05         
   22   157   534 Rafael Semidey           33 West Palm Beach      FL 1:23:02   13   15:10    3:15   25   39:19    1:25   19   23:56         
   23   166   300 Wade Kuzmick             31 West Palm Beach      FL 1:24:00   26   18:45    4:28    2   29:16    1:59   27   29:34         
   24   176   249 Kevin Hoffmann           31 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:24:29   22   16:52    2:32   21   37:28    1:25   25   26:14         
   25   179    79 Omar Castillo            34 Royal Palm Beach     FL 1:24:40   27   18:55    2:13   19   36:55    1:10   22   25:29         
   26   183   284 Hamed Kian               32 Jupiter              FL 1:24:52   29   22:21    2:36   27   40:30    1:22    1   18:06         
   27   263    11 Matt Andres              32 Port Saint Lucie     FL 1:30:10   23   16:54    3:40   28   40:33    1:58   26   27:07         
   28   475    12 Michael Angeletti        30 Jupiter              FL 1:52:51   28   21:05    3:15   29   43:48    1:20   28   43:26         
   29     0   378 Rob Michalczak           33 Palm Beach Gardens   FL           19   16:20    2:21   24   38:44    1:14                      
   30     0   117 Robert Dabrowski         32 North Palm Beach     FL                                              1:07                      
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     5   144 Ed Donner                37 Melbourne            FL 1:03:29    1   11:31    1:24    1   30:48    0:38    1   19:10         
    2     7    61 Vincent Burke            39 Vero Beach           FL 1:04:54    3   12:11    1:20    4   31:29    0:41    2   19:16         
    3    13   442 Mark Patten              35 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:06:49    2   12:10    1:36    5   31:58    0:42    3   20:25         
    4    19   320 Bryan Liles              38 Stuart               FL 1:07:27    4   12:13    1:23    3   31:25    0:51    7   21:37         
    5    25   339 Jeff Maher               39 Stuart               FL 1:09:14    6   13:53    1:30    2   30:58    0:47    9   22:08         
    6    58    91 Charles Clifton          36 North Palm Beach     FL 1:13:53    8   14:48    1:28    7   35:00    1:06    5   21:33         
    7    68   354 Greg McCampbell          36 W Palm Beach         FL 1:14:38   13   15:32    1:42    8   35:17    1:00    4   21:10         
    8    87   297 Cornelius Kruger         35 Jupiter              FL 1:16:38    7   14:40    1:43    6   32:45    1:17   19   26:16         
    9    92   423 Daniel Newman            37 Stuart               FL 1:17:37   11   15:19    1:47   11   36:31    1:03   11   23:00         
   10   117   514 David Saffer             35 Dania Beach          FL 1:19:50    9   15:14    2:15    9   35:51    0:58   17   25:34         
   11   119   352 Frank McAlonan           36 Boynton Beach        FL 1:19:55   10   15:14    2:04   19   37:33    1:14   13   23:51         
   12   129   443 Marc Patterson           38 Delray Beach         FL 1:20:53   15   16:13    1:55   10   35:57    1:13   18   25:37         
   13   130   494 Len Rogers               38 Jupiter              FL 1:20:55   26   17:37    2:02   15   37:01    1:36   10   22:41         
   14   131   551 Matthew Slacum           38 Port Saint Lucie     FL 1:21:02   16   16:14    1:49   23   38:10    1:19   12   23:31         
   15   146   593 John Thatcher            37 Jupiter              FL 1:22:02   22   17:00    2:56   20   37:36    2:47    8   21:46         
   16   155   432 Tommy Orr                38 Jupiter              FL 1:22:46   27   17:42    2:02   13   36:50    1:00   15   25:15         
   17   159     7 Jason Alviene            37 Port St. Lucie       FL 1:23:05   19   16:48    1:50   22   37:59    1:06   16   25:25         
   18   182   293 Ross Komarinetz          35 Juno Beach           FL 1:24:47   12   15:30    2:35   32   44:20    0:49    6   21:34         
   19   195   304 Ricardo Lalinde          35 Boca Raton           FL 1:25:49   21   16:56    2:47   17   37:07    2:15   22   26:46         
   20   205   607 Ross Vening              35 Lantana              FL 1:26:48   25   17:34    3:20   25   40:18    1:44   14   23:55         
   21   221   364 Adam McMichael           36 Boynton Beach        FL 1:27:44   17   16:24    2:04   24   40:08    1:46   24   27:24         
   22   240   109 Daniel Paul Crady        39 Jupiter              FL 1:28:58   23   17:01    3:04   12   36:45    2:21   27   29:48         
   23   242   381 James Mintern            39 Jupiter              FL 1:29:00   34   20:58    3:24   14   36:55    1:27   20   26:18         
   24   245   528 Joseph Schulz            36 Jupiter              FL 1:29:06   20   16:51    3:02   21   37:56    2:22   25   28:57         
   25   246   608 Neal Victor              36 Delray Beach         FL 1:29:16    5   13:46    3:03   28   41:10    1:26   28   29:53         
   26   258   291 Jared Koesten            39 Coral Springs        FL 1:29:53   33   19:26    2:18   18   37:20    1:16   26   29:34         
   27   304   213 Joshua Gutierrez         36 Hobe Sound           FL 1:32:46   14   15:34    3:28   29   41:15    2:24   29   30:07         
   28   320    28 Joe Bartolomei           39 Jupiter              FL 1:33:42   18   16:32    2:39   27   41:10    2:09   31   31:14         
   29   364   626 Andrew Wieseneck         38 West Palm Beach      FL 1:37:28   28   18:08    3:39   26   40:49    2:21   34   32:33         
   30   397   538 Ryan Sexton              39 Boynton Beach        FL 1:40:30   35   21:01    3:20   31   42:49    2:01   33   31:20         
   31   411   185 Alejandro Gadala-Maria   39 Riviera Beach        FL 1:42:01   30   19:00    3:18   33   45:06    3:52   30   30:47         
   32   418   553 Ryan Smallwood           36 Lake Worth           FL 1:42:36   32   19:05    3:25   35   45:46    3:03   32   31:19         
   33   426   455 Alex Plasencia           38 Jensen Beach         FL 1:43:04   29   18:47    3:38   34   45:32    1:53   35   33:16         
   34   441   298 Greg Kummerlen           36 Jupiter              FL 1:45:30   31   19:01    2:38   36   46:40    2:13   36   35:00         
   35   471   142 Kendall Dolan            36 Stuart               FL 1:51:53   38   39:29    3:27   30   41:19    1:15   21   26:26         
   36   510   569 Roger Kohler             38 Palm Besch Gardens   FL 2:01:30   37   36:13    6:39   37   49:31    1:52   23   27:18         
   37   525   613 Stephen Walker           36 Jupiter              FL 2:21:51   36   33:50    5:55   38   51:12    4:07   37   46:49         
   38     0   429 Jason Odom               39 Vero Beach           FL           24   17:32    2:27   16   37:04    1:26                      
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    11   281 Bill Ketchem             42 Jupiter              FL 1:05:58    3   12:37    1:29    2   31:45    0:43    1   19:26         
    2    43   458 Joseph Ponton            40 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:12:36    8   14:18    1:43    3   33:05    0:51   11   22:40         
    3    47   599 Robert Tourlet           43 Wellington           FL 1:13:04   11   14:56    1:33    6   33:47    0:53    5   21:58         
    4    48    39 Steven Bernstein         41 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:13:05    6   14:07    1:42    4   33:18    0:51   15   23:09         
    5    52   434 Matthew Osborne          44 Boca Raton           FL 1:13:18    7   14:13    1:38   30   43:15            7   22:05         
    6    55   255 Colin Holloway           44 Jupiter              FL 1:13:43    9   14:19    1:46    7   34:08    0:57   10   22:34         
    7    60   346 Mark Marques             40 Vero Beach           FL 1:14:02   21   16:19    1:51    8   34:12    0:53    3   20:49         
    8    62   618 Richard Wandoff          44 West Palm Beach      FL 1:14:14   22   16:25    1:37   15   35:47    0:53    2   19:34         
    9    63   361 Stephen McIntyre         44 Palm City            FL 1:14:16   15   15:23    1:45   10   34:41    0:57    4   21:32         
   10    73   174 Jason Finch              42 Boca Raton           FL 1:15:00    5   13:56    2:56    5   33:34    1:48   12   22:49         
   11    77   646 Gene Zweben              42 Palm City            FL 1:15:38   14   15:19    2:12   12   35:02    0:51    9   22:16         
   12    79   586 Gregory Taylor           43 Jupiter              FL 1:15:56    4   12:50    1:44   11   34:41    1:08   24   25:34         
   13    94   257 Tom Homberger            44 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:17:47   20   16:15    1:56   14   35:15    0:56   16   23:26         
   14    97   643 Kurt Zilch               41 Jupiter              FL 1:18:09    2   11:32    2:29   23   39:01    1:00   19   24:09         
   15   109    26 Chris Barcella           40 Boca Raton           FL 1:19:24   26   16:51    2:24   17   36:07    1:15   13   22:49         
   16   114   310 Wilmet Lanier            41 Jupiter              FL 1:19:46   12   15:07    2:18   16   35:52    1:23   22   25:08         
   17   120   116 Mark Cudak               44 Jupiter              FL 1:19:58   19   16:07    2:22    9   34:12    2:12   21   25:08         
   18   125   379 Ken Mikulski Jr.         42 Jupiter              FL 1:20:15   24   16:36    1:43   22   38:12    0:54   14   22:52         
   19   135   640 John Zaloom              41 Jupiter              FL 1:21:17   18   15:56    2:26   13   35:15    1:33   26   26:10         
   20   147    32 Seth Behn                40 Lantana              FL 1:22:03   31   17:13    2:09   21   37:58    1:16   17   23:30         
   21   185   484 Thomas Reinert           44 Hobe Sound           FL 1:25:08   17   15:44    2:37   25   40:19    1:20   23   25:10         
   22   208   326 Steve Loomis             41 West Palm Beach      FL 1:26:56   34   17:30    2:28   18   37:05    1:39   30   28:17         
   23   225   294 Todd Kough               41 Deerfield Beach      FL 1:28:06   27   16:54    2:02   33   45:59    1:01    8   22:12         
   24   231   435 Scott Osborne            43 Jupiter              FL 1:28:29   30   16:58    2:37    1   30:49   10:01   28   28:05         
   25   232    31 Brett Basinski           44 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:28:33   29   16:58    2:56   26   41:08    1:18   27   26:15         
   26   278   368 Jeff Melbourne           43 Jupiter              FL 1:31:15   37   18:28    3:24   29   43:07    1:14   20   25:03         
   27   303   579 Ted Strelec              44 Jupiter              FL 1:32:44   10   14:50    1:58   35   50:54    1:13   18   23:51         
   28   325   245 Chad Higgins             42 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:34:12   33   17:29    3:41   28   42:49    1:46   31   28:29         
   29   372   519 Justin Sapp              42 Longwood             FL 1:38:00   32   17:21    3:41   24   39:55    2:36   32   32:28    2:00 
   30   391   241 Burt Heron               44 Stuart               FL 1:40:06   40   24:15    3:09   31   44:51    2:08   25   25:45         
   31   398   552 Richard Slinkman         43 Tequesta             FL 1:40:38   35   17:37    4:09   27   41:13    2:31   35   35:11         
   32   414   237 Jairo Henao              40 West Palm Beach      FL 1:42:23   36   17:41    2:33   37   51:41    2:17   29   28:12         
   33   437   541 Anthony Shaya            43 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:44:53   38   19:21    3:27   32   45:51    2:27   34   33:49         
   34   487   357 Dayton McEwen            40 Jupiter              FL 1:55:55   39   21:20    4:42   34   50:17    3:31   36   36:06         
   35   519   374 Matt Messer              42 Hobe Sound           FL 2:05:29   28   16:56    2:45   39 1:22:23    1:23    6   22:03         
   36   522   360 William McHatton         44 Davie                FL 2:13:32   41   41:46    5:35   36   51:16    2:14   33   32:43         
   37     0   606 Brian Vassallo           40 Jupiter              FL           23   16:26    2:42   19   37:28    1:45                      
   38     0   383 Bill Mitchell            41 Jupiter              FL           25   16:49    2:46   20   37:45    1:28                      
   39     0    21 Sean Baker               41 Pompano Beach        FL           16   15:28    2:09   38   54:37                              
   40     0   234 Scott Heath              41 Stuart               FL           13   15:19    1:58   40 1:26:48                              
   41     0   472 John Reback              43 Jupiter              FL            1   11:13    1:08                                           
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    30   617 Matthew Walsh            45 Jupiter              FL 1:10:04    6   14:08    1:48    7   33:12    0:57    2   20:01         
    2    31   451 Bill Picciano            47 Jupiter              FL 1:10:18    1   11:47    1:41    8   33:37    0:50    9   22:24         
    3    34   485 Mike Reinhardt           48 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:10:46   10   15:00    1:43    4   32:30    0:53    4   20:42         
    4    40   387 Rick Mongeau             46 Jupiter              FL 1:12:05   15   15:40    1:41    9   33:43    1:00    3   20:02         
    5    45   474 David Reback             45 North Palm Beach     FL 1:12:52    2   12:07    1:31   16   35:33    0:50   10   22:53         
    6    56   401 David Moss               45 Wellington           FL 1:13:49   13   15:13    1:49   12   34:37    1:00    5   21:12         
    7    59   332 Rick Luise               45 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:13:57   17   16:21    2:13    3   31:19    1:06   11   22:59         
    8    70   637 Tom Yeager               45 Jupiter              FL 1:14:40    9   14:36    1:50    6   33:11    1:22    7   21:41    2:00 
    9    81    34 Charles Bendgen          48 Jupiter              FL 1:16:01    5   14:01    1:44   11   34:19    1:00   16   24:59         
   10    82   105 Stephen Cortes           48 Jensen Beach         FL 1:16:04   32   18:17    2:12   14   35:12    1:22    1   19:05         
   11    93   260 Scott Huntley            47 West Palm Beach      FL 1:17:43   23   17:22    2:29    5   32:54    1:01   14   23:59         
   12    96   628 Cecilio Farinas          46 West Palm Beach      FL 1:17:56   27   17:53    2:25   10   34:18    1:48    6   21:34         
   13   107   583 Anthony Tamules          45 Tequesta             FL 1:19:15    8   14:14    1:58   22   37:38    1:19   15   24:07         
   14   108   231 Robert Haviland          48 Jensen Beach         FL 1:19:24   20   17:07    2:26   15   35:15    1:05   12   23:32         
   15   113   303 Brian Lacusky            46 Palm City            FL 1:19:44    7   14:12    1:22   21   37:13    0:45   19   26:15         
   16   136   216 Kyle Haas                46 West Palm Beach      FL 1:21:21   18   16:26    2:16   25   39:04    1:26    8   22:12         
   17   139   313 Jerry Layne              45 Margate              FL 1:21:32   31   18:16    3:07   13   35:00    1:29   13   23:42         
   18   141   335 James Macaluso           47 Juno Beach           FL 1:21:38                                                                
   19   163   577 Andrew Strauss           47 Jupiter              FL 1:23:30   11   15:06    2:36   18   35:53    1:23   28   28:34         
   20   168   220 Alton Hale               45 West Palm Beach      FL 1:24:02   12   15:13    2:34   24   38:54    1:11   18   26:12         
   21   180   500 Evan Rosen               49 Tequesta             FL 1:24:42    4   13:43    2:49   19   36:42    1:18   33   30:11         
   22   188   542 Chris Shea               45 Palm Beach Shores    FL 1:25:29   25   17:35    2:33   20   36:53    1:48   20   26:40         
   23   213   544 John Shiverdecker        48 Jupiter              FL 1:27:18   28   17:54    2:46   23   38:04    1:09   25   27:28         
   24   247   211 Chris Gunn               48 Tequesta             FL 1:29:22   22   17:19    2:30   30   41:17    1:23   23   26:56         
   25   249   151 Patrick Dumas            47 Vero Beach           FL 1:29:27   14   15:30    3:05   29   40:58    2:24   26   27:31         
   26   267   125 Darren Dawson            45 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:30:25   24   17:33    3:31   27   40:27    2:06   22   26:50         
   27   291   182 Duane Fraley             46 Jupiter              FL 1:31:49    3   12:42    3:24   31   42:20    2:13   34   31:13         
   28   307   567 Timothy Spicer           45 Jupiter              FL 1:32:59   19   16:37    3:06   33   42:32    2:07   30   28:40         
   29   308   525 Jochen Schiwietz         49 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:33:02   30   18:02    2:20   32   42:21    1:22   31   29:00         
   30   310   131 Peter Delahunty          49 Jupiter              FL 1:33:15   26   17:49    3:29   36   44:01    1:17   21   26:40         
   31   311   385 Ronald Mohl              45 North Palm Beach     FL 1:33:17   34   20:45    3:02   28   40:58    1:24   24   27:09         
   32   326   391 William Moore            46 Tequesta             FL 1:34:16   29   17:59    2:34   34   42:40    1:19   32   29:45         
   33   375   604 Tom Udovich              45 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:38:12   35   26:16    2:57   26   40:04    1:03   27   27:54         
   34   378   389 Mark Montgomery          48 Tequesta             FL 1:38:51   33   18:52    4:28   38   45:38    1:17   29   28:38         
   35   393   356 Brad McClendon           45 Gulf Shores          AL 1:40:15   38   33:37    2:48   17   35:43    2:01   17   26:09         
   36   425   302 Andre Lacroix            47 Loxahatchee          FL 1:43:02   21   17:17    3:37   37   44:17    1:22   35   36:32         
   37   479   508 Patrick Rutter           45 Jupiter              FL 1:53:49   36   27:24    3:49   35   43:43    2:01   36   36:55         
   38     0    46 Louis Blanco             47 Lake Worth           FL           16   16:12    2:11    2   30:39    1:46                      
   39     0    38 Thomas Bennett           45 Palm Beach Gardens   FL           37   31:11    5:37    1   27:38    1:21                      
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     4    98 Scott Colton             50 Riviera Beach        FL 1:02:58    1   10:33    1:26                                           
    2    10   491 George Robb              53 Juno Beach           FL 1:05:46    2   12:12    1:33    1   30:12    0:43    3   21:07         
    3    16    71 Tony Cabrales            50 Wellington           FL 1:07:17    5   13:12    1:38    4   31:19    0:53    2   20:18         
    4    21   103 Rick Cope                50 Plantation           FL 1:08:14    8   13:28    2:06    5   31:30    1:18    1   19:53         
    5    22   557 Brian Smith              53 Jupiter              FL 1:08:44    3   12:26    1:47    7   31:57    0:54    5   21:43         
    6    35   505 Dale Ruby                51 Palm City            FL 1:10:50    4   12:28    1:50   11   33:53    1:05    4   21:36         
    7    37   596 Rick Tierney             52 Southwest Ranches    FL 1:11:04    9   14:30    1:51    6   31:42    0:57    7   22:05         
    8    51   645 Mark Zimmerman           52 Hobe Sound           FL 1:13:17   14   15:04    2:00   10   32:56    0:59    9   22:19         
    9    61   546 Dave Shula               54 Cooper City          FL 1:14:06   10   14:33    2:01   12   34:08    1:17    8   22:09         
   10    66    76 Joe Cariello             53 Stuart               FL 1:14:25    7   13:24    2:17    9   32:36    1:11   15   24:58         
   11    69   208 Stephen Griffith         51 Jupiter              FL 1:14:39    6   13:13    2:30   13   34:25    1:03   11   23:30         
   12    74   148 Chris Duc                53 North Palm Beach     FL 1:15:02   22   16:54    2:13    3   31:04    1:43   10   23:10         
   13    78   323 Charlie Lockerson        53 Jupiter              FL 1:15:50   19   16:40    2:17                                           
   14    80   262 Michael Mauger           53 Juno Beach           FL 1:15:59   11   14:48    2:02    8   32:13    1:16   18   25:43         
   15   106   254 Troy Holloway            51 Jupiter              FL 1:19:11   12   14:54    2:23   14   35:16    1:16   17   25:23         
   16   121   373 Bryan Merritt            51 Royal Palm Beach     FL 1:20:00   20   16:40    2:15   15   36:02    1:21   12   23:43         
   17   124   426 Rex Noble                53 Palm City            FL 1:20:13   25   17:30    2:10   16   36:43    1:53    6   21:59         
   18   156    68 Danny Butler             50 West Palm Beach      FL 1:22:57   32   20:10    3:18    2   30:50    0:01   27   28:40         
   19   171   277 Steven Kennedy           53 West Palm Beach      FL 1:24:11   24   17:10    2:35   17   38:23    1:24   13   24:40         
   20   196   251 Steven Hoher             51 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:25:54   13   15:03    2:59   22   40:16    1:13   21   26:23         
   21   212   102 Steven Cook              52 Jupiter              FL 1:27:16   17   16:33    2:37   26   41:37    1:24   16   25:08         
   22   227   153 Stephen Dunne            51 Jupiter              FL 1:28:20   16   15:42    3:33   18   38:53    1:46   26   28:29         
   23   228   597 Tim Tiller               52 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:28:22   15   15:28    3:16   28   41:54    1:41   20   26:04         
   24   262   275 Donald Kehl              50 Jupiter              FL 1:30:07   26   18:04    4:22   20   39:51    1:00   22   26:52         
   25   264   573 Robert Steiner           51 Tequesta             FL 1:30:12   27   18:41    2:47   19   39:51    1:37   23   27:18         
   26   284   453 Kevin Pisano             52 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:31:35   30   19:40    2:55   31   43:25    0:52   14   24:46         
   27   313    37 Charles Bennett          52 Jupiter              FL 1:33:20   33   20:35    2:45   25   41:05    1:25   25   27:30         
   28   329   417 Dana Nelson              53 Lake Worth           FL 1:34:30   18   16:39    4:10   27   41:38    2:12   29   29:53         
   29   341   392 Don Moore                50 Stuart               FL 1:35:46   37   23:17    2:28   21   40:04    2:38   24   27:21         
   30   355   106 Craig Cotnoir            54 Margate              FL 1:36:41   35   22:40    2:26   33   43:31    2:14   19   25:52         
   31   362   256 Jerry Holt               53 West Palm Beach      FL 1:37:11   36   22:42    2:18   24   40:34    1:13   30   30:26         
   32   363   270 Alan Jones               51 Jupiter              FL 1:37:12   29   19:27    3:39   29   42:14    1:12   32   30:42         
   33   373   620 John Wargo               52 Boca Raton           FL 1:38:02   21   16:53    3:31   32   43:28    2:11   34   32:01         
   34   383    49 Jim Bole                 51 Baltimore            MD 1:39:28   28   18:47    3:52   34   45:36    2:00   28   29:16         
   35   390   592 Kent Tewell              53 Tequesta             FL 1:40:04   23   16:59    3:58   35   45:37    2:55   31   30:36         
   36   410   121 Ronald Daniels           54 Juipiter             FL 1:41:44   31   20:00    3:27   23   40:30    3:00   36   34:48         
   37   423   186 Thaddeus Gamory          53 Boca Raton           FL 1:42:52   38   23:34    3:50   30   42:31    2:17   33   30:42         
   38   490   632 Matt Wilson              54 Jupiter              FL 1:56:25   34   21:44    5:30   37   54:26    2:00   35   32:46         
   39   496   228 Jeffrey W Harmon         51 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:57:17   39   24:30    3:30   36   48:17    3:09   37   37:53         
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    39   104 Paul Corban              55 Fort Laud            FL 1:11:41    2   14:21    1:34    2   33:36    0:55    1   21:18         
    2   115   624 Robert Whitmore          59 North Palm Beach     FL 1:19:46    1   14:17    2:07    1   33:22    1:52   14   28:11         
    3   137    42 John F Binkley III       57 Vero Beach           FL 1:21:29    5   16:32    2:07    6   36:04    1:26    6   25:22         
    4   144   531 David Searcy             58 Singer Island        FL 1:21:56    4   16:25    2:49    4   35:31    1:57    5   25:15         
    5   161   190 David Garfield           58 Jupiter              FL 1:23:15    9   17:21    1:56    5   35:37    0:58    7   25:27    2:00 
    6   169     2 Larry Aft                56 Palm Beach           FL 1:24:03   11   17:49    2:02   13   38:19    1:12    3   24:44         
    7   173   183 Rod Francis              58 North Palm Beach     FL 1:24:19    8   17:16    2:44   12   38:00    2:00    2   24:20         
    8   197   132 Mark Delahunty           58 Plantation           FL 1:25:55   10   17:30    3:47   14   38:24    1:29    4   24:45         
    9   207   363 Thomas McKibans          58 Wellington           FL 1:26:50    7   16:41    3:00    9   37:19    1:50   13   28:02         
   10   218   537 Mark Settle              59 Jupiter              FL 1:27:37   12   17:52    2:12   10   37:44    1:26   15   28:25         
   11   219    45 Jon Blakeslee            55 Stuart               FL 1:27:38   14   18:28    2:24   11   37:53    1:47   10   27:07         
   12   230   406 Alan Mulcahy             56 Jupiter              FL 1:28:27   17   20:48    3:35    8   36:53    1:22    9   25:51         
   13   251   247 Joseph Hillner           58 Deerfield Beach      FL 1:29:32   19   24:02    2:43    3   35:30    1:39    8   25:39         
   14   287   155 F Mitchell Dutton        58 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:31:44   13   18:10    3:39   16   41:08    1:29   12   27:20         
   15   348   605 James Van Putten         57 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:36:06   16   20:38    3:03   15   39:27    1:36   18   31:24         
   16   369   390 Terrence Moons           55 Sunrise              FL 1:37:45    6   16:35    3:09   19   45:06    1:41   17   31:16         
   17   382   403 Al Moyer                 55 Boca Raton           FL 1:39:17   15   18:37    5:38   18   41:31    3:29   16   30:02         
   18   473   540 Bruce Shaw               55 Stuart               FL 1:52:15   20   24:21    6:31   17   41:19    5:03   19   35:04         
   19   498   574 Douglas Stephenson       57 Jupiter              FL 1:57:29   21   27:23    3:54   20   45:56    2:57   20   37:20         
   20   524   438 Robert Paige             59 Satellite Beach      FL 2:15:57   18   23:08    3:03   21 1:19:43    2:46   11   27:18         
   21     0   520 Gregory Savage           57 Hobe Sound           FL            3   15:57    2:10    7   36:42                              
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   100   437 Dave Packard             60 North Palm Beach     FM 1:18:40    4   16:43    2:14    1   33:50    1:03    1   24:53         
    2   178   610 Steve Vosilla            60 Miami                FL 1:24:38    1   13:17    3:45    2   38:45    2:15    2   26:37         
    3   261   124 Ron Davis                62 West Palm Beach      FL 1:30:05    5   17:32    2:56    5   41:05    1:54    3   26:40         
    4   315   328 Carl Lovetere            63 Wellington           FL 1:33:26    3   15:03    5:23    3   40:40    1:40    5   30:42         
    5   328   638 John Young               62 Singer Island        FL 1:34:27    9   20:13    2:39    6   41:43    2:12    4   27:42         
    6   399   396 Gilbert Morejon          60 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:40:59   10   23:19    4:06    4   40:55    1:42    6   30:59         
    7   415   330 Eric Lowenhaupt          61 Jupiter              FL 1:42:30    7   19:32    3:32    7   45:08    1:21    7   32:58         
    8   461   469 Jeff Raynor              63 Tequesta             FL 1:49:44    8   19:48    6:04    8   47:20    2:26    8   34:08         
    9   509   141 David Dodson             61 West Palm Beach      FL 2:01:27    6   18:36    5:43   10   52:46    2:15    9   42:07         
   10   518   402 David Mowry              64 Kemah                TX 2:05:18    2   14:18    5:37    9   51:18    2:09   10   51:58         
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   222   252 Peter Holahan            66 Jupiter              FL 1:27:49    2   17:31    2:22    2   38:04    1:21    2   28:32         
    2   323   431 Erik Olson               68 Vero Beach           FL 1:34:04    4   19:24    3:34    1   36:16    2:12    3   32:41         
    3   376   301 Jerry Kyckelhahn         67 Palm City            FL 1:38:26    3   18:45    3:15    3   40:20    2:52    4   33:17         
    4   394   388 Kenneth Montgomery       65 Jupiter              FL 1:40:19    1   15:42    2:51    4   44:56    2:13    5   34:39         
    5   406   499 Eitan Rosen              69 West Palm Beach      FL 1:41:26    5   20:43    4:17    5   46:27    1:48    1   28:13         
    6   500   351 Charles Matthews         67 Lantana              FL 1:58:51    6   29:18    2:10    6   46:41    1:19    6   39:24         
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   193   440 Thomas Paquette          71 Jupiter              FL 1:25:45    2   19:07    2:13    2   37:33    1:12    1   25:42         
    2   336   473 Paul Reback              72 North Palm Beach     FL 1:35:13    1   16:20    1:49    1   37:26    0:50    3   38:51         
    3   511   598 Paul Tischler            70 Chevy Chase          MD 2:01:40    3   25:18    6:19    3   55:49    2:20    2   31:56         
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   445   507 Dale Ruth                76 Jupiter              FL 1:45:58    2   25:53    6:27    1   41:49    3:24    1   28:26         
    2   450   439 Leonard Pain             77 Jupiter              FL 1:47:16    1   20:34    4:03    2   45:26    1:17    2   35:57         
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
CLYDESDALE   01 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   118    48 Gerrit Blydenstein       22 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:19:53    1   14:39    3:26    1   34:29    1:25    1   25:56         
    2   377   428 Ross O'Brien             37 West Palm Beach      FL 1:38:46    3   19:16    3:32    2   40:20    2:45    3   32:56         
    3   421   517 Johann Santa-Eulalia     37 Stuart               FL 1:42:45    4   21:01    4:09    3   44:28    1:26    2   31:43         
    4   472   470 Matthew Raynor           29 West Palm Beach      FL 1:52:13    2   18:33    4:02    4   51:16    1:27    4   36:57         
CLYDESDALE   40 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    64   371 Mike Melville            45 Wellington           FL 1:14:19    1   14:18    2:02    1   33:17    0:58    1   23:46         
    2    99   331 Jim Lucas                47 Orlando              FL 1:18:32    2   14:26    1:45    2   35:43    0:59    3   25:40         
    3   160    51 Mark Bonanni             41 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:23:13    8   16:48    2:23    3   37:28    1:24    2   25:11         
    4   204   179 Scott Ford               45 Lake Worth           FL 1:26:46    6   16:15    2:40    4   37:41    1:44    5   28:29         
    5   289   101 Frank Cook               58 Jupiter              FL 1:31:46    7   16:27    3:00    8   41:41    1:00    4   27:41    2:00 
    6   306    23 Raymond Ball             47 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:32:53    5   15:37    2:51    7   40:49    1:17    7   32:21         
    7   309   614 Michael Walker           40 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:33:14    4   15:27    2:45    6   39:29    3:00    8   32:36         
    8   352   559 Donald Smith             55 Weston               FL 1:36:32    3   15:24    3:03    9   42:18    1:50    6   31:59    2:00 
    9   404   139 Stephen Dodson           41 Jupiter              FL 1:41:16    9   19:08    4:24    5   37:57    3:04   11   36:43         
   10   492   380 Asad Minhas              53 Plantation           FL 1:56:49   10   24:00    5:57   10   42:59    2:55   16   41:00         
   11   507   290 Kris Koerber             52 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 2:00:25   15   28:42    7:00   11   44:56    3:42   10   36:08         
   12   512   292 Alan Koesten             43 Atlantis             FL 2:01:44   14   28:10    5:16   12   47:07    2:38   14   38:35         
   13   517   566 Zachary Sparger          52 Jupiter              FL 2:04:56   12   25:05    9:15   13   48:23    4:05   13   38:09         
   14   520   509 Michael Ryan             54 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 2:05:52   13   26:48    8:47   16   54:40    2:14    9   33:25         
   15   521   224 Kent Hanemann            62 Jupiter              FL 2:06:50   11   24:06    6:37   14   53:30    1:43   15   40:56         
   16   523   233 Rich Hayes               50 Lynbrook             NY 2:15:16   16   35:31    6:47   15   54:01    1:52   12   37:07         
MALE FIRST-TIMER
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    84   173 Jorge Fernandes          44 Palm City            FL 1:16:13    3   14:41    1:39    1   34:39    1:07    4   24:09         
    2   101   177 Joey Fletcher            24 Gainesville          FL 1:18:47    7   15:51    2:40    4   37:29    1:52    1   20:56         
    3   140   175 Konrad Flemk             40 Tequesta             FL 1:21:33   21   17:24    2:05    3   37:00    0:55    5   24:10         
    4   190   633 Luke Wing                23 Jensen Beach         FL 1:25:33    6   15:50    4:19    8   39:58    0:57    7   24:30         
    5   192   305 Gordon Lami              33 Jupiter              FL 1:25:44    5   15:38    2:36    5   38:23    1:45   15   27:24         
    6   199   227 Steve Harden             51 Fort Pierce          FL 1:26:06   22   17:32    3:04   11   40:39    2:03    3   22:51         
    7   206   462 Brooks Price             26 Lake Worth           FL 1:26:50    8   15:53    2:43   14   41:02    1:39    9   25:35         
    8   239   342 Thomas Manos             27 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:28:58   14   16:47    3:09   23   43:25    1:20    6   24:19         
    9   241    65 Germain Busto            33 Jupiter              FL 1:28:59    9   16:04    2:55   19   42:28    1:21   12   26:12         
   10   248   447 Bill Peters              43 Jupiter              FL 1:29:23    4   14:54    3:18   10   40:12    3:01   19   28:01         
   11   253   343 John Manrique            43 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:29:35   16   16:58    3:40   28   45:24    0:53    2   22:43         
   12   254   561 Matthew Smith            42 Palm Beach           FL 1:29:35   15   16:57    3:34   22   43:09    1:04    8   24:53         
   13   281   533 Jeff Sellers             53 North Palm Beach     FL 1:31:26   23   17:48    3:18   18   42:27    1:57   11   25:59         
   14   288   615 Scott Walker             45 Jupiter              FL 1:31:44    1   13:16    4:07   17   42:23    2:04   26   29:55         
   15   293   576 Justin Stockland         38 Palm City            FL 1:32:06   19   17:17    2:47   27   44:58    1:20   10   25:46         
   16   317   181 Justin Fox               31 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:33:32   27   18:44    3:13   26   44:02    1:18   13   26:17         
   17   318   463 Brooks Price, III        56 Lake Worth           FL 1:33:39   25   18:27    3:37    6   39:28    2:09   27   29:59         
   18   334     4 Bryce Albu               36 Jupiter              FL 1:34:58   34   22:25    3:36    7   39:57    1:14   17   27:48         
   19   335   422 Luke Newell              27 Jupiter              FL 1:35:09   12   16:22    3:35   30   45:42    1:37   18   27:55         
   20   337   273 Ilan Kaufer              32 Jupiter              FL 1:35:14   20   17:18    2:40   16   42:08    1:17   30   31:52         
   21   340   236 Kaleb Hedrick            39 Jupiter              FL 1:35:32   11   16:15    5:00    9   40:10    3:54   28   30:14         
   22   343   157 Steven Eagen             46 Tequesta             FL 1:35:56   29   19:09    3:21   15   41:38    1:58   25   29:52         
   23   351    80 Andrew Cavanagh          41 Greenacre            FL 1:36:23   24   17:56    3:50   24   43:45    1:11   24   29:42         
   24   365   571 Hank Steadwell           35 Port St. Lucie       FL 1:37:28   35   23:08    3:13   13   41:01    1:39   20   28:29         
   25   381   199 Marc Goodwin             46 Jupiter              FL 1:39:12   32   21:31    4:34   21   43:04    1:35   21   28:30         
   26   403    29 Peter Bartuska           49 Palm City            FL 1:41:10    2   13:25    3:07   31   46:10    2:54   35   35:37         
   27   409   405 Robert Mulay             46 Boynton Beach        FL 1:41:42   37   23:49    4:39   25   43:53    1:54   16   27:30         
   28   419   167 Anthony Fago             59 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:42:41   26   18:28    4:51   33   49:11    1:16   22   28:56         
   29   422   316 Joffre Lefevre           38 North Palm Beach     FL 1:42:46   18   17:10    3:49   35   49:28    1:17   29   31:04         
   30   430    96 Tristram Colket          36 Vero Beach           FL 1:43:29   13   16:33    2:51   20   42:37    1:39   38   39:51         
   31   434   421 Marshall Newell          28 Plantation           FL 1:44:30   30   19:53    3:46   29   45:34    2:17   33   33:01         
   32   447   635 Andrew Wood              39 Jupiter              FL 1:46:30   28   18:56    8:54   32   47:45    3:40   14   27:17         
   33   449   511 Jim Rymarz               42 Jupiter              FL 1:47:13   33   21:42    4:57    2   36:40    1:15   40   42:40         
   34   453   612 Paul Walczak             43 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:47:44   10   16:08    9:17   12   40:46    4:16   37   37:18         
   35   474   631 Thomas Wills             52 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:52:50                        39   53:26    1:32   31   32:00         
   36   489   268 Ryan Johnson             20 Royal Palm Beach     FL 1:56:15   17   17:08    3:11   40 1:03:58    2:21   23   29:40         
   37   499   243 Dean Hertzler            37 Davie                FL 1:57:31   36   23:13    6:28   36   51:24    2:48   34   33:41         
   38   502   240 Michael Heneks           46 Port Saint Lucie     FL 1:59:34   31   20:16    5:43   34   49:23    2:15   39   41:59         
   39   503   137 Johnnier Dilan Ramirez   32 West Palm Beach      FL 1:59:54   38   24:33    4:57   38   52:36    2:02   36   35:49         
   40   505   565 Michael Sonnelitter      56 West Palm Beach      FL 2:00:07   39   26:38    5:48   37   52:30    2:29   32   32:43         
FEMALE OVERALL CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    14   444 Karen Paxton             46 North Palm Beach     FL 1:07:10    2   11:04    1:21    2   32:53    0:50    6   21:04         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   368   476 Kemper Reback            13 North Palm Beach     FL 1:37:42    1   13:07    1:46    1   53:20    1:07    1   28:24         
    2   457   412 Danielle Murray          11 Port Saint Lucie     FL 1:48:12    2   17:42    3:29    2   53:25    0:45    2   32:53         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   165   478 Ashley Reback            16 Jupiter              FL 1:23:51    6   15:29    2:35    1   41:42    0:41    1   23:27         
    2   238   475 Daly Kay Reback          18 North Palm Beach     FL 1:28:55    1    5:21    2:43    2   42:21    1:49    5   34:44    2:00 
    3   292    57 Wellsley Brown           18 Jupiter              FL 1:31:57    2   12:11    5:22    3   45:11    1:19    2   27:56         
    4   412   209 Sierra Groth             19 Jupiter              FL 1:42:05    3   12:56    4:38    4   46:45    1:17    6   36:30         
    5   417   479 Ryli Reback              17 North Palm Beach     FL 1:42:35    5   15:29    2:00    6   53:42    0:47    3   30:40         
    6   429   477 Bliss Reback             15 North Palm Beach     FL 1:43:16    4   15:03    2:39    5   50:01    1:31    4   34:04         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    67   639 Rebecca Youngblood       24 Bonita Springs       FL 1:14:34    1   11:51    1:32    1   34:55    1:04    2   25:14         
    2   145    81 Sarah Cayan              23 Hamburg              NJ 1:22:01    3   13:43    2:23    2   42:11    0:45    1   23:01         
    3   260   189 Jeannine Garfield        23 Jupiter              FL 1:29:59    2   13:32    2:51    3   46:38    0:55    3   26:04         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    71   146 Lilia Drew               29 Jupiter              FL 1:14:41    6   15:14    1:44    1   35:54    0:55    1   20:56         
    2    88    43 Kiele Birkeland          28 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:16:42    5   14:59    2:35    2   36:21    1:15    3   21:34         
    3    90   259 Kayla Howell             27 North Palm Beach     FL 1:16:52    2   13:57    2:03    3   36:34    1:03    4   23:16         
    4    95     6 Amber Allore             26 Stuart               FL 1:17:52    3   13:59    2:01                                           
    5   111   285 Jennifer Kim             27 Port St. Lucie       FL 1:19:34    4   14:12    1:46    4   38:27    0:52    5   24:19         
    6   149    19 Katharine Bahr           27 Jupiter              FL 1:22:11    7   15:36    1:41    5   38:37    1:07    7   25:12         
    7   187   452 Cj Pisano                26 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:25:15    1   12:54    2:10    9   42:59    0:59    9   26:15         
    8   189   191 Jaclyn Garris            28 Vero Beach           FL 1:25:31    8   17:38    2:01    6   39:44    1:10    6   25:00         
    9   282   550 Nicole Sierra            29 West Palm Beach      FL 1:31:30   10   19:25    2:51    7   41:33    1:43    8   26:00         
   10   442   242 Kacie Herrick            28 Briny Breezes        FL 1:45:34   13   36:12    3:12    8   42:50    2:06    2   21:17         
   11   459   449 Ashley Pettigrew         25 Port St Lucie        FL 1:48:54    9   19:15    4:10   10   49:10    3:29   11   32:52         
   12   463    47 Rachel Bloom             27 West Palm Beach      FL 1:50:09   11   20:22    3:47   11   51:42    2:29   10   31:53         
   13   504   457 Nicole Plunkett          27 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 2:00:06   12   20:55    5:26   12   53:16    1:29   12   39:02         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    54   314 Erica Lazarus            34 Jupiter              FL 1:13:30    3   15:00    1:49    1   35:44    0:58    2   20:02         
    2    72    24 Benjamina Bambauer       33 West Palm Beach      FL 1:14:51    2   14:53    1:47    2   36:02    0:56    3   21:14         
    3    86   165 Samara Essen             32 Stuart               FL 1:16:38    1   12:44    2:07    3   37:49    1:08    4   22:52         
    4   134   118 Teresa Dabrowski         33 North Palm Beach     FL 1:21:15    5   16:09    2:10                                           
    5   186     9 Angie Anderson           33 West Palm Beach      FL 1:25:08   12   19:00    2:35    7   42:08    1:34    1   19:52         
    6   211   283 Jennifer Keyes           32 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:27:04    9   18:00    2:25    4   40:34    1:24    6   24:43         
    7   214   222 Kristin Halley           32 Boynton Beach        FL 1:27:24    6   16:44    2:22    9   42:37    1:13    5   24:30         
    8   243   115 Heather Cruz             33 Jupiter              FL 1:29:00    7   17:03    2:29    5   41:12    1:52    7   26:26         
    9   285   248 Anabelle Hilton          31 Port St Lucie        FL 1:31:40    4   16:04    2:36   11   44:50    1:09    8   27:03         
   10   332   641 Laura Zborowski          31 North Palm Beach     FL 1:34:53   16   19:40    2:37    6   41:17    1:14   11   30:07         
   11   342   133 Christina D'Elosua       34 West Palm Beach      FL 1:35:52   11   18:39    2:48   10   42:53    1:49   10   29:44         
   12   367   267 Robin Johnson            31 West Palm Beach      FL 1:37:33   10   18:36    3:14    8   42:32    1:15   12   31:57         
   13   420   588 Jennifer Taylor          30 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:42:43   15   19:37    3:45   15   48:12    1:32    9   29:38         
   14   424    53 Heather Braddock         33 Lake Worth           FL 1:43:02   13   19:09    3:37   13   45:44    1:31   14   33:03         
   15   427   193 Melissa Gershman         34 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:43:13    8   17:34    4:14   14   46:51    1:41   13   32:55         
   16   438   386 Christal Molle           31 Jupiter              FL 1:45:05   14   19:36    2:44   12   45:12    2:04   17   35:31         
   17   468   149 Brianne Duffy            32 Lake Worth           FL 1:51:15   17   20:28    3:54   17   51:36    1:52   15   33:27         
   18   484   168 Kathleen Fallon          32 West Palm Beach      FL 1:54:53   18   21:20    5:36   16   49:44    4:04   16   34:10         
   19     0    97 Colleen Colton           34 Fort Lauderdale      FL                                              0:56                      
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   126    77 Meg Carlstrom            35 Jupiter              FL 1:20:19    4   16:45    1:48    6   39:36    0:46    1   21:26         
    2   148   634 Amanda Witt              39 Singer Island        FL 1:22:05    5   16:49    2:34    2   36:14    1:53    5   24:37         
    3   158   180 Belle Forino             37 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:23:04    1   13:12    2:28    8   40:24    1:18    7   25:44         
    4   172   648 Michelle Heath           38 Stuart               FL 1:24:15    8   18:20    2:01    5   38:55    1:08    3   23:54         
    5   175    52 Shannon Booth            39 Longwood             FL 1:24:25    3   16:08    2:20    4   37:12    1:35    9   27:12         
    6   191   123 Jen Davis                36 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:25:43   13   21:38    2:29    1   35:55    1:35    4   24:09         
    7   201   590 Sarah Terga              35 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:26:07    6   17:04    2:20    7   40:08    1:16    6   25:22         
    8   209    10 Heather Anderson         39 Hobe Sound           FL 1:26:57    7   17:16    2:12    3   36:47    1:05   10   29:39         
    9   237   135 Michelle Derogatis       35 Delray Beach         FL 1:28:55    2   16:07    2:55    9   42:57    0:54    8   26:04         
   10   314   568 Jamie Spooner            37 Port Saint Lucie     FL 1:33:22   10   18:37    3:02   13   48:39    1:25    2   21:39         
   11   435   171 Leanne Feldlman          37 Jupiter              FL 1:44:35   11   20:05    3:09   11   47:21    1:37   12   32:24         
   12   455    60 Kate Buettin             35 Delray Beach         FL 1:47:59    9   18:28    4:23   10   43:45    2:22   14   39:02         
   13   477   195 Jessica Goforth          38 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:53:05   12   21:07    5:04   12   47:27    2:57   13   36:32         
   14   516   246 Cynthia Higgins          35 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 2:03:46   14   23:23    4:14   14 1:03:25    1:44   11   31:02         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    29   143 Gina Donato              44 Jupiter              FL 1:10:03    2   13:57    2:25    1   31:51    1:10    1   20:42         
    2   116   584 Kashka Tarka             40 Stuart               FL 1:19:49    5   15:25    1:42    3   36:52    1:04    5   24:49         
    3   133    89 Cicily Chun              42 Boca Raton           FL 1:21:09    7   15:44    2:36    2   36:45    1:37    4   24:29         
    4   162   349 Michele Mason            41 Miramar              FL 1:23:27    9   16:59    2:18    6   39:07    1:06    3   24:00         
    5   198    16 Wendy Armbruster         41 Coconut Creek        FL 1:25:58    1   13:01    2:20    8   39:23    1:31   18   29:45         
    6   203   420 Krissi Neville           43 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:26:43    4   15:17    2:55    5   38:11    1:46   16   28:36         
    7   217   481 Chelsea Reed             44 Pbg                  FL 1:27:33   15   17:19    2:49    4   37:57    1:43   13   27:46         
    8   226   549 Sylvia Siegfried         40 West Palm Beach      FL 1:28:13    3   15:14    3:00    9   40:17    1:44   14   28:00         
    9   229   483 Loree Reilly             44 Wellington           FL 1:28:27   19   18:11    3:46   10   40:24    1:16    6   24:51         
   10   271   289 Allison Kleisley         40 Jupiter              FL 1:30:33    6   15:35    2:29   17   44:14    0:54   12   27:23         
   11   272   154 Jennifer Durham          44 Loxahatchee          FL 1:30:56    8   16:42    3:01   18   44:18    0:56    9   26:02         
   12   290   232 Rose Hawley              42 Jupiter              FL 1:31:47   13   17:18    2:46   15   43:25    1:40   11   26:40         
   13   297    58 Christine Brunner        44 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:32:32   11   17:13    2:27   12   42:13    0:55   19   29:45         
   14   324   644 Laurel Zilch             41 Jupiter              FL 1:34:10   22   18:52    4:28   16   43:32    1:20    8   25:59         
   15   330   265 Susan Jenkins Mcclendon  43 Gulf Shores          AL 1:34:41   14   17:18    2:57    7   39:18    2:02   22   33:08         
   16   347    13 Janet Angeletti          43 Jupiter              FL 1:36:02   16   17:45    3:40   23   51:09    1:43    2   21:47         
   17   358   625 Paula Whitty             44 Orlando              FL 1:36:52   17   17:52    2:37   20   45:56    1:18   17   29:11         
   18   371   225 Robyn Hankins            43 Jupiter              FL 1:37:50   10   17:10    4:11   11   41:16    2:26   21   32:48         
   19   384   311 Alejandra Lanier         40 Jupiter              FL 1:39:28   25   21:47    3:48   19   45:41    1:53   10   26:21         
   20   395   621 Jodi Weiksnar            41 Palm City            FL 1:40:27   23   19:03    4:04   13   42:40    3:06   20   31:37         
   21   396   359 Saundra McGuckian        42 Jupiter              FL 1:40:28   24   20:20    3:29   21   47:36    1:03   15   28:02         
   22   428   203 Teresa Grashof           44 Tequesta             FL 1:43:14   20   18:12    5:15   24   52:37    1:29    7   25:43         
   23   446   419 Petra Neues              43 Wpb                  FL 1:46:16   21   18:40    3:32   22   47:55    1:58   23   34:13         
   24   458   140 Renee Dodson             41 Jupiter              FL 1:48:17   26   24:12    4:05   14   43:17    2:24   24   34:19         
   25     0   375 Michelle Metzler         40 Lake Worth           FL           12   17:14    2:13                                           
   26     0   282 Jeraine Ketchem          40 Jupiter              FL           18   17:54    2:19                                           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    26   490 Linda Robb               49 Juno Beach           FL 1:09:30    1   11:13    1:39    2   36:57    0:49    1   18:54         
    2    91   526 Alicia Schultz           47 Jupiter              FL 1:17:09    2   11:29    2:38    4   37:32    1:09    3   24:23         
    3   150   408 Lynn Mullings            45 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:22:31    8   17:10    2:12    1   35:51    1:34    7   25:47         
    4   154   523 Jean Schalk              49 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:22:45    3   15:32    5:26    5   38:01    2:10    2   21:37         
    5   164   556 Lisa Smith               46 Jupiter              FL 1:23:33    7   17:02    2:18    3   37:10    1:21    6   25:44         
    6   215   160 Kerry Emery              45 Wellington           FL 1:27:25    9   17:39    2:22   16   41:27    1:23    4   24:36         
    7   233   318 Tracey Levenson          49 Delray Beach         FL 1:28:38    4   16:04    2:38    9   40:16    1:35   16   28:07         
    8   236   170 Denise Fecht             45 North Palm Beach     FL 1:28:50    5   16:09    2:40   10   40:25    1:35   15   28:02         
    9   250   347 Cindi Marr               48 Jupiter              FL 1:29:31   11   17:43    2:16   13   40:53    1:17   11   27:23         
   10   265   515 Rosanne Sammis           49 Hobe Sound           FL 1:30:18   13   18:11    2:42    8   40:00    1:34   14   27:53         
   11   298    27 Jacey Barnes             49 Jupiter              FL 1:32:37   18   18:47    2:23   22   43:10    1:10   10   27:09         
   12   302   274 Denise Keeby             49 Vero Beach           FL 1:32:44   21   19:22    2:32    7   38:57    1:18   22   30:37         
   13   305   413 Ana Muth                 48 Lake Worth           FL 1:32:46   24   19:53    2:37   12   40:47    1:12   17   28:20         
   14   312    40 Allison Biggins          49 North Palm Beach     FL 1:33:18   19   18:52    2:38    6   38:41    1:55   26   31:14         
   15   316   205 Hilary Greever           46 Jupiter              FL 1:33:32   29   20:59    3:06   17   41:48    1:31    8   26:10         
   16   321   487 Renee Resnick            49 Lake Worth           FL 1:34:00   10   17:39    2:54   21   43:08    1:30   18   28:50         
   17   345   127 Robin Decker             48 Jupiter              FL 1:36:01   17   18:44    2:31   23   43:24    2:06   19   29:17         
   18   349   172 Molly Ferm               48 Jupiter              FL 1:36:16   20   19:02    2:34   18   41:57    1:32   25   31:13         
   19   366   276 Heather C Keith          47 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:37:31   16   18:19    4:12   15   41:20    2:38   24   31:04         
   20   380   623 Kathleen White           48 Greenacres           FL 1:39:10   14   18:11    3:18   33   49:16    1:52    9   26:35         
   21   385   319 Lisa Licata              46 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:39:31   15   18:13    3:36   32   48:52    1:19   12   27:33         
   22   387   162 Beth Ernst               48 Palm City            FL 1:39:39   23   19:43    3:36   26   45:01    1:00   21   30:21         
   23   392   504 Julie Ross               49 West Palm Beach      FL 1:40:06   27   20:47    2:59   11   40:35    1:34   34   34:11         
   24   401   317 Tracy Lehner             45 Wellington           FL 1:41:07   22   19:41    2:55   31   48:51    1:52   13   27:50         
   25   405   572 Connie Steffon           45 North Palm Beach     FL 1:41:24   26   20:11    4:26   24   44:26    2:43   20   29:40         
   26   407   460 Laureen Potts            45 Lake Worth           FL 1:41:26   28   20:52    3:54   19   42:01    2:10   31   32:30         
   27   413   602 Kelly Tveter             46 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:42:20    6   16:44    3:16   25   44:53    2:44   35   34:45         
   28   416   518 Kim Sapashe              47 Boca Raton           FL 1:42:35   25   20:02    3:16   30   46:43    1:21   27   31:15         
   29   432    72 Kelly Callahan           45 Jupiter              FL 1:43:48   35   32:00    2:30   20   43:00    1:40    5   24:39         
   30   448   513 Fran Sachs               46 Jupiter              FL 1:46:40   31   23:29    4:05   28   45:31    1:57   28   31:39         
   31   464   636 Laura Wrightson          45 Jupiter              FL 1:50:21   30   22:58    5:19   29   46:32    3:00   32   32:34         
   32   465   239 Heidi Hendrix            49 Jupiter              FL 1:50:22   34   30:46    5:18   14   41:11    2:27   23   30:43         
   33   469    30 Terri Bartuska           49 Palm City            FL 1:51:24   33   28:50    3:57   27   45:07    1:15   30   32:17         
   34   476   367 Isabela Melancon         45 Jupiter              FL 1:53:05   12   17:49    2:27   36   58:30    2:17   29   32:03         
   35   494   384 Trisha Mohl              46 North Palm Beach     FL 1:57:02   32   24:26    4:29   34   49:54    2:15   36   36:01         
   36   515   411 Christine Murray         45 Port Saint Lucie     FL 2:03:12   36   33:14    3:00   35   53:20    0:55   33   32:45         
   37     0   324 Lorie Lockerson          49 Jupiter              FM                                              1:14                      
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   152   230 Marilyn Harris           53 Port Saint Lucie     FL 1:22:33    7   15:54    1:45    1   36:07    0:57    4   27:52         
    2   181   372 Julie Mendel             51 Jupiter              FL 1:24:43    8   16:01    2:26    8   39:39    1:28    2   25:10         
    3   220   358 Carol McGrath            52 North Palm Beach     FL 1:27:38    6   15:41    2:18    5   38:14    1:16   12   30:11         
    4   224    67 Christina Butler         53 Jupiter              FL 1:27:57   12   17:51    2:26    2   36:49    2:11    9   28:40         
    5   252    20 Bonnie Bailey            53 Vero Beach           FL 1:29:32   11   17:50    2:42    7   39:08    1:27    8   28:27         
    6   256   404 Abby Moyer               50 Boca Raton           FL 1:29:48    5   15:01    2:42   22   46:14    1:33    1   24:18         
    7   268   450 Krissy Phillips          51 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:30:26    1   13:35    2:16   12   41:07    1:20   18   32:10         
    8   270   129 Ann-Marie Delahunty      53 Orlando              FL 1:30:32   13   17:59    3:12    9   40:15    1:39    3   27:28         
    9   276   119 Anita Daniels            54 Jupiter              FL 1:31:10    4   14:16    2:39    4   37:33    1:23   21   35:20         
   10   294    95 Mary Cohen               50 Palm City            FL 1:32:09    9   16:27    3:08   15   42:43    1:36    6   28:17         
   11   301   516 Jacquelyn Sansolo        50 Tequesta             FL 1:32:43    2   14:11    2:23   11   40:58    1:26   19   33:47         
   12   322   601 Shelby Trail             54 Jupiter              FL 1:34:04   15   18:32    3:13   10   40:42    1:42   11   29:58         
   13   339   145 Jenny Drake              51 Jupiter              FL 1:35:24   10   17:45    3:08   13   41:17    2:37   15   30:38         
   14   356   377 Annmarie Michaels        50 Boynton Beach        FL 1:36:48   14   18:23    3:08   19   44:58    2:19    5   28:01         
   15   360   130 Carol Delahunty          51 Peninsula            OH 1:37:08   18   18:53    2:57   20   45:09    1:50    7   28:19         
   16   379   278 Margaret Kennedy         51 Boca Raton           FL 1:38:56   17   18:53    2:50   17   43:48    1:43   17   31:44         
   17   388   152 Lesa Dunbar              52 North Palm Beach     FL 1:39:42   19   20:00    3:21   16   43:06    1:45   16   31:31         
   18   389   266 Carin Johnson            51 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:39:47   16   18:47    3:13   23   46:40    0:52   13   30:18         
   19   466   197 Karen Gonzalez           50 Juno Beach           FL 1:50:24   20   24:22    2:31   21   46:09    2:31   20   34:52         
   20   470     8 Alicia Helen Andersen    52 Jupiter              FL 1:51:26   21   33:05    4:27   14   41:23    3:11   10   29:22         
   21   480   214 Mary Beth Gutstadt       52 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:54:19   22   34:25    3:45   18   44:37    1:14   14   30:20         
   22     0    44 Julie Bishop             53 Jupiter              FL            3   14:14    2:24    6   38:27    1:31                      
   23     0   269 Sharon Johnson           50 Royal Palm Beach     FL           23   36:38    5:31    3   37:11    1:25                      
   24     0   253 Carole Holland           52 Juno Beach           FL                                                                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   200    62 Tamara Burton            55 Jupiter              FL 1:26:07    1   14:52    3:38    1   40:34    1:37    1   25:27         
    2   257    87 Grace Childs             55 Singer Island        FL 1:29:51    3   15:37    2:36    2   41:14    1:19    3   29:06         
    3   346   192 Lolita Gavin             55 Jupiter              FL 1:36:01    4   17:14    3:22    3   43:20    1:29    4   30:38         
    4   431   226 Laura Hansen             57 Washington           DC 1:43:44    5   18:16    3:42    6   49:24    1:30    5   30:54         
    5   436   393 Joan Moore               55 Stuart               FL 1:44:51    2   15:31    3:06    5   45:05    2:04    6   39:08         
    6   460   296 Jackie Kroupa            55 Ft Lauderdale        FL 1:49:34    7   33:24    2:48    4   44:48    1:07    2   27:28         
    7   508   272 Susan Kassing            57 Lighthouse Point     FL 2:01:27    6   18:53    6:41    7   51:25    2:19    7   42:11         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   184   218 Steph Hahn               60 Vero Beach           FL 1:24:57    2   15:35    2:54    2   41:57    1:22    1   23:11         
    2   279   548 Courtney Siebrecht       60 Jupiter              FL 1:31:16    4   16:39    2:55    1   41:04    1:45    3   28:55         
    3   283    82 Liz Cerow                61 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:31:32    3   16:06    2:47    3   43:51    1:10    2   27:41         
    4   361   340 Cathy Mancino            64 Miami                FL 1:37:10    1   13:41    3:51    4   46:33    1:15    4   31:52         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   482   564 Elaine Solomon           66 West Palm Beach      FL 1:54:31    1   23:41    4:04    1   47:41    2:53    1   36:14         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   483   184 Phyllis Frydman          72 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:54:40    1   24:28    3:30    1   48:55    2:02    1   35:47         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 89
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
ATHENA   01 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   202   616 Jan Walker               54 Knoxville            TN 1:26:13    1   10:47    2:19    1   41:48    2:23    1   28:58         
    2   443   465 Sarah Rahilly            36 Jupter               FL 1:45:38    5   19:43    3:15    4   47:15    2:13    2   33:15         
    3   452    69 Michelle Byers           46 Jensen Beach         FL 1:47:21    4   19:21    4:29    3   46:40    3:22    3   33:30         
    4   481   464 Lisa Rabant              48 Jensen Beach         FL 1:54:29    7   22:26    4:32    5   47:34    1:40    4   38:19         
    5   485   415 Tracy Navakas            39 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:55:44    3   18:15    4:09    2   43:08    2:23    7   47:51         
    6   486   156 Elizabeth Dyball         46 Jupiter              FL 1:55:52    2   17:36    3:01    7   51:15    2:36    6   41:25         
    7   495   589 Ashley Temple            37 Melbourne            FL 1:57:04    6   20:21    4:10    6   48:34    2:56    5   41:05         
FEMALE FIRST-TIMER
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   170   512 Dana Rymarz              42 Jupiter              FL 1:24:09    4   16:20    5:19    1   36:39    1:15    1   24:37         
    2   216   327 Stephanie Lovell         38 Jupiter              FL 1:27:27   11   16:55    2:57    7   41:51    1:01    2   24:45         
    3   223   306 Lauren Lami              31 Jupiter              FL 1:27:57    3   15:19    3:58    6   41:36    1:24    6   25:41         
    4   235   622 Kimberly Whetsel         37 West Palm Beach      FL 1:28:46    9   16:40    2:30    8   42:02    1:00    9   26:35         
    5   266    86 Erin Childre             37 Stuart               FL 1:30:24   18   18:23    3:25    4   40:56    1:06   10   26:36         
    6   275   611 Kim Wah                  32 Boynton Beach        FL 1:31:10   23   19:40    2:53   10   43:05    0:39    3   24:55         
    7   277   594 Sasha Thew               31 West Palm Beach      FL 1:31:14   14   17:34    3:12    5   41:36    1:43   12   27:10         
    8   280   198 Cathy Goodwin            48 Jupiter              FL 1:31:18    8   16:35    4:50    2   40:39    1:58   14   27:17         
    9   295   410 Courtney Murphy          29 Jupiter              FL 1:32:14    7   16:30    4:36   13   43:46    2:07    4   25:16         
   10   296    75 Anna Capi                23 Lake Worth           FL 1:32:15   13   17:20    3:07   14   43:59    1:04   11   26:46         
   11   299    14 Amy Antolic              29 Hobe Sound           FL 1:32:41   28   21:15    2:37    3   40:41    2:07    8   26:04         
   12   319   467 Lauren Randall           24 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:33:40   10   16:42    2:17   15   44:27    1:33   17   28:43         
   13   327    18 Nicole Peksa             28 Hobe Sound           FL 1:34:23    2   15:14    2:41   23   48:08    1:11   13   27:11         
   14   344    74 Jennifer Capi            25 Boca Raton           FL 1:36:00    1   14:47    2:42   18   45:05    1:31   24   31:56         
   15   354   338 Tania Machicek           30 Juno Beach           FL 1:36:40    6   16:27    2:52   11   43:28    1:13   28   32:40         
   16   359   433 Jenni Orr                34 Jupiter              FL 1:37:06   31   22:38    3:07   12   43:39    1:41    7   26:04         
   17   370   394 Karen Moore              29 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:37:48   12   17:02    4:46   19   45:21    2:02   16   28:40         
   18   374    66 Olga Butkevich           28 West Palm Beach      FL 1:38:08   16   18:04    3:02   21   46:23    1:00   19   29:40         
   19   386    22 Melissa Bales            32 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:39:38   27   20:17    3:27    9   42:27    1:08   25   32:22         
   20   400   536 Grace Serna              32 West Palm Beach      FL 1:41:06   22   19:31    3:52   16   44:34    1:38   23   31:34         
   21   402   456 Karen Plump              45 Jupiter              FL 1:41:08    5   16:26    4:11   25   48:27    2:36   18   29:31         
   22   408    78 Christine Castelli       39 Jupiter              FL 1:41:39   34   25:37    3:35   17   44:46    2:06    5   25:37         
   23   440   591 Lisa Terry Colket        48 Vero Beach           FL 1:45:21   30   21:40    2:48   22   47:15    2:19   22   31:21         
   24   451   280 Jennifer Kerlin          39 Jupiter              FL 1:47:20   24   19:49    5:36   26   50:22    1:20   21   30:14         
   25   454   166 Lara Facka               43 Jupiter              FL 1:47:51   29   21:20    3:27   20   45:55    4:46   26   32:25         
   26   467   448 Jenny Peterson           21 Delray Beach         FL 1:51:03   15   17:48    3:20   34 1:01:27    0:54   15   27:37         
   27   478   543 Elizabeth Sheehan        36 West Palm Beach      FL 1:53:29   17   18:17    5:12   30   56:06    1:22   27   32:33         
   28   488   299 Nicola Kundrun           45 Decatur              GA 1:56:06   19   18:24    4:14   24   48:20    2:24   33   42:47         
   29   493   427 Heather Oblaczynski      31 West Palm Beach      FL 1:56:57   32   23:03    3:17   33   59:37    0:55   20   30:08         
   30   497   495 Hannah Rollins           29 Jupiter              FL 1:57:27   21   19:09    5:39   27   53:29                              
   31   501   244 Rachel Hessee            39 Hobe Sound           FL 1:59:01   20   18:44    4:02   29   54:31    1:59   31   39:47         
   32   506   471 Samantha Raynor          27 Stuart               FL 2:00:15   26   20:13    6:24   28   54:27    2:09   30   37:05         
   33   513   424 Maureen Newman           47 North Palm Beach     FL 2:02:19   33   23:30    6:47   31   56:18    2:05   29   33:41         
   34   514   315 Laura Leatherman         33 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 2:02:44   25   20:06    3:24   32   57:17    1:20   32   40:39         
RELAY RESULTS
MALE RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty                                                                               
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= =======                    ========================================================== 
    1   143   418 Warriors                                            1:21:50    2   16:00    1:43    1   40:54    0:41    1   22:34         
                  Christian Nelson/ John Tassone/ Robert Gomez               
    2   300    70 Tri-Agra                                            1:32:42    1   13:01                                 2   27:50         
                  Hector  Cabezas/ Alex Zuniga/ Ricardo Guiraldes            
FEMALE RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty                                                                               
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= =======                    ========================================================== 
    1   174   399                                                     1:24:25    1   10:52    1:32    1   42:55    0:52    2   28:16         
                  Sophie Morgan/ Katya Delgado/ Laura Bolinski               
    2   234   178 Having Fun 2                                        1:28:44    2   15:26    1:51    2   44:00    0:53    1   26:36         
                  Nadia Fogel/ Denise Mckelvey/                              
    3   433   159 Whooo Hooo                                          1:44:20    3   19:26    3:00    3   47:20    1:03    3   33:33         
                  Maryann Eddy/ Susan  Abel/ Maureen Condon                  
MIXED RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty                                                                               
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= =======                    ========================================================== 
    1     2   126 Popa Chiropractic                                   1:01:31    5   13:20    1:47    1   29:26    0:45    1   16:15         
                  Angela Dean/ Mitch Guirard/ Ken Scofield                   
    2     9   441 Tzu Crew                                            1:05:15    7   13:42    1:47    2   29:53    0:33    3   19:23         
                  Sierra Park/ Jason Cornell/ Joe Mullings                   
    3    24   279 4 Seasons                                           1:08:59    2   12:41    1:26    4   35:05    0:35    2   19:14         
                  Michael Kenny/ Gio Henao/ Can Datca                        
    4    46   587 Beat Burrito Bros                                   1:13:02    1   12:06    1:45    6   38:02    0:33    4   20:37         
                  Michael Vennett/ Tyler Christian Taylor/ Elizabeth Taylor  
    5    83   365 Burrito Bros                                        1:16:13    4   13:05    1:48    5   36:09    0:41    8   24:30         
                  Kylene Mcroberts/ Christopher Taylor/ Mia Kristen Taylor   
    6    89   501 Rosen Triggers                                      1:16:50   14   17:08    1:35    3   34:10    0:38    7   23:20         
                  Robin Rosenberg/ Amy Triggs/ Matt Triggs                   
    7   128   134 Where's The Beer?                                   1:20:41    6   13:26    1:49    8   41:34    0:35    6   23:19         
                  Brittany Demers/ Steve Streahle/ Mike Streahle             
    8   177   263                                                     1:24:35    3   12:50    1:31   10   43:53    0:36    9   25:47         
                  Eric Inge/ Chris Hayward/ Brittany Tallon                  
    9   210   398 Beauty And The Beasts                               1:26:58    8   15:25    1:54   12   45:38    0:45    5   23:18         
                  Katrina Morgan/ Victor Escarate/  Juan Cocoy               
   10   269   217 Mwh Global                                          1:30:27   11   16:28    1:37    7   38:37    0:43   15   33:05         
                  Becky  Hachenburg / Andre Mcbarnette/ Heath Wintz          
   11   273   539 Barbill                                             1:31:01    9   15:25    1:45   11   45:36    0:53   11   27:23         
                  Barbara Shafer/ Bill Baggett/                              
   12   353   376 Epic                                                1:36:36   12   16:33    2:11   13   46:22    0:52   12   30:40         
                  Laura Meyerowich/ Gene Meyerowich/ Margo Norton            
   13   439   353 We Don't Care                                       1:45:16   10   16:25    1:56   15   59:39    0:44   10   26:33         
                  Janet Mccabe/ Michelle Derosa Mulay/ Jerry O'neil          
   14   444   497 Deacons                                             1:45:44   15   27:05    3:15    9   42:15    1:00   14   32:11         
                  Leona Romero/ Louie Romero/                                
   15   462   407 Family 2013                                         1:49:47   13   17:03    2:56   14   57:01    1:06   13   31:43         
                  Brian Muller/ Patty Dent/ Katie Dent                       
USAT PENALTY LIST 
Alta Vista Sports cannot address penalty issues
Penalty Issues:Head Official: Marty Fuchs  usatref@aol.com
No.   Rule Violation                 Time    
===== ============================== ======= 
  101 3.4i Ipod                         2:00 
  138 5.10d Bocking                     2:00 
  190 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  475 5.10d Bocking                     2:00 
  489 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  519 Discard Equip                     2:00 
  559 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  637 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
DISQUALIFICATIONS
No.   Rule Violation                 Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike2   Tran 2  Run     
===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
   50 bike course                    1:07:43   16:02    2:56   21:22    1:15   26:09 
  107 bike course                    1:10:19   18:00    2:35   22:11    1:28   26:07