Home | Upcoming Events | Back
2nd annual
ME STRONG 5K Run and Walk
February 2, 2013 - DeLand, FL
Results by: Alta Vista Sports (M.Splitstone)
Questions? Click here to contact timer
Tweet



Overall Male Winner

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time Pace
1 Andrew Epifano Deland, FL 241 20 1 17:01 5:27/M
 

Overall Female Winner

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time Pace
1 Bego Lopez Deland, FL 504 44 19 19:55 6:23/M
 

Please Email Timer

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time Pace
** Eric Squire Deland, FL 811 ** 467 34:31 11:04/M
** Debbie Lookingbill Orange City, FL 503 ** 703 44:54 14:23/M
** Bib# 1039 1039 ** 716 45:23 14:33/M
** Bib# 1651 1651 ** 857 53:17 17:05/M
** Louie Paolini Deland, FL 639 ** 896 56:06 17:59/M
** Beverlee Hays Debary, FL 361 ** 929 58:49 18:51/M
 

Male 11 and under

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time Pace
1 Ethan Ryan Deland, FL 731 11 126 25:35 8:12/M
2 Richard Lee Deland, FL 491 10 139 26:02 8:21/M
3 Kaden Harvill Debary, FL 354 5 227 28:39 9:11/M
4 Noah Jennings Lake Helen, FL 415 11 228 28:41 9:12/M
5 Sean Owens DeLand, FL 1023 10 246 29:01 9:18/M
6 Grayson Dawber Deland, FL 182 11 250 29:09 9:21/M
7 Dominic Delrosso Deland, FL 187 11 252 29:13 9:22/M
8 Samuel Wilsky Debary, FL 958 8 258 29:24 9:25/M
9 Brantley Bates Pierson, FL 45 9 262 29:29 9:27/M
10 Connor Koenig Mableton, FL 461 11 280 29:56 9:36/M
11 Rogers Jarrett Deland, FL 1666 11 314 30:55 9:55/M
12 Paxton Huddleston Deland, FL 390 11 315 30:55 9:55/M
13 Paul Derosby De Leon Springs 1067 8 342 31:35 10:07/M
14 Ethan Gernert Ormond Beach 1668 10 369 32:02 10:16/M
15 Cules Pezzi Deland, FL 1087 11 385 32:31 10:25/M
16 Luke Branz Deland, FL 91 11 391 32:43 10:29/M
17 Matthew Bailey Deland, FL 1072 11 392 32:44 10:29/M
18 Andrew Schell, Jr. Pierson, FL 752 9 396 32:47 10:30/M
19 Parker Smith Deland, FL 803 9 400 32:48 10:31/M
20 Juan Carlos Gonzalez Jr De Leon Springs 299 8 408 32:55 10:33/M
21 Anson Rodriguez Astor, FL 716 9 409 32:56 10:33/M
22 Jack Hoblick Deleon Springs, 369 7 412 32:58 10:34/M
23 Robert Clemons DeLand, FL 1014 11 414 33:01 10:35/M
24 Jacob Schafrick Deland, FL 747 8 448 33:42 10:48/M
25 Mac Sharpe Deland, FL 779 9 458 34:07 10:56/M
26 Eric Kunz Enterprise, FL 466 11 474 34:41 11:07/M
27 Sawyer Jennings Lake Helen, FL 414 7 484 35:02 11:14/M
28 Logan Farmer Deland, FL 253 10 491 35:15 11:18/M
29 Johnathan Kemp Deland, FL 1078 10 500 35:22 11:20/M
30 Peyton Ricko Deland, FL 696 11 542 37:04 11:53/M
31 Davin Landers Deland, FL 475 10 543 37:05 11:53/M
32 Dante Walters DeLand, FL 1017 9 550 37:25 12:00/M
33 Brock Williams Deland, FL 954 6 597 39:10 12:33/M
34 Reid Bosco DeLand, FL 981 10 613 40:17 12:55/M
35 Riley McWatters Deltona, FL 1007 9 621 40:35 13:00/M
36 Tripp Koshiol DeLand, FL 1008 8 705 44:56 14:24/M
37 John Thomas Sieg Deland, FL 790 11 753 47:13 15:08/M
38 Patrick Silver Lake Mary, FL 791 9 787 48:58 15:42/M
39 Rayce Rodriguez Astor, FL 715 7 818 50:29 16:11/M
40 Carter Cervantes DeLand, FL 979 11 839 52:46 16:55/M
41 Anthony Visconti Deland, FL 910 11 862 53:54 17:17/M
42 Luke Curtis New Smyrna Beac 174 10 918 57:59 18:35/M
43 Nicholas Visconti Deland, FL 912 2 943 1:00:12 19:18/M
44 Samuel Sharpe Deland, FL 778 6 948 1:00:20 19:20/M
 

Female 11 and under

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time Pace
1 Georgia Lee Deland, FL 490 10 235 28:55 9:16/M
2 Morgan Harvill Debary, FL 353 7 333 31:20 10:03/M
3 Emma Harvill Debary, FL 352 8 334 31:21 10:03/M
4 Taylor Watson Deland, FL 1092 7 360 31:53 10:13/M
5 Lindsey Laroche Longwood, FL 481 10 383 32:27 10:24/M
6 Maya Watts Deland, FL 924 8 433 33:28 10:44/M
7 Olivia Begalla Deland, FL 1093 11 436 33:31 10:45/M
8 Dylan Puckett Deleon Springs, 677 11 461 34:21 11:01/M
9 Paige Underwood Deland, FL 898 5 471 34:38 11:06/M
10 Leah McAskill Deland, FL 553 10 493 35:16 11:18/M
11 Claire Begalla Deland, FL 1094 11 517 35:58 11:32/M
12 Grace Watts Deland, FL 923 11 518 35:59 11:32/M
13 Alee Cervantes DeLand, FL 980 8 549 37:21 11:58/M
14 Mandy Bailey Deland, Fl 1073 8 575 37:57 12:10/M
15 Matilyn McLaughlin Deland, FL 1687 11 587 38:31 12:21/M
16 Tia Strickland Lake Helen, FL 828 11 674 43:50 14:03/M
17 Payton Underwood Deland, FL 897 10 678 44:05 14:08/M
18 Emory Miles Deland, FL 582 8 692 44:30 14:16/M
19 Chandler Wilder Deland, FL 945 9 706 44:56 14:24/M
20 Annika Dugo Deland, FL 219 8 715 45:18 14:31/M
21 Mckenzie Williams Deland, FL 953 10 725 45:33 14:36/M
22 Zoe Dugo Deland, FL 220 8 756 47:18 15:10/M
23 Elliott Kelton Deland, FL 446 4 766 47:58 15:22/M
24 Madelyn Coffman Debary, FL 149 7 788 48:59 15:42/M
25 Catherine Casey Deland, FL 129 11 829 51:27 16:29/M
26 Mikenzie Robinson Deland, FL 709 6 840 52:49 16:56/M
27 Sophia Visconti Deland, FL 909 8 861 53:53 17:16/M
28 Madelon Enneking Deland, FL 239 10 879 55:40 17:51/M
29 Anastasia Grammatopou Deltona, FL 312 8 900 57:03 18:17/M
30 Isabella Cook Ormond Beach, F 156 6 919 57:59 18:35/M
31 Lauren Howe Deland, FL 386 11 923 58:03 18:36/M
32 Delanie Turner Pierson, FL 879 11 933 58:55 18:53/M
33 Brandi Turner Pierson, FL 877 8 934 58:56 18:53/M
34 Sara Visconti Deland, FL 911 4 944 1:00:12 19:18/M
35 Adelina Perryman DeLand, FL 1034 7 964 1:01:08 19:36/M
 

Male 12 to 17

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time Pace
1 Ryan Robertson Deland, FL 706 17 3 18:07 5:48/M
2 Ricardo Martinez Pierson, FL 541 17 7 19:18 6:11/M
3 Daniel Martinez Pierson, FL 542 17 12 19:25 6:13/M
4 Gabe Cornejo Deland, FL 161 15 18 19:55 6:23/M
5 Garrett Guyer Pierson, FL 329 17 21 20:12 6:28/M
6 Drew Underhill Deland, FL 892 16 22 20:16 6:30/M
7 Tristan Patel Deland, FL 1084 17 26 20:38 6:37/M
8 Eric Oleen Cocoa, FL 628 15 39 21:32 6:54/M
9 Jared Scharlach Deland, FL 750 14 40 21:42 6:57/M
10 Noah Honeyager Deland, FL 379 14 41 21:44 6:58/M
11 Sadler Flowers Deland, FL 268 17 46 22:11 7:07/M
12 Alex Burnett Debary, FL 114 17 47 22:12 7:07/M
13 Jeffrey Moyer Deland, FL 601 17 51 22:18 7:09/M
14 Jake Weaver Deland, FL 925 17 57 22:36 7:15/M
15 Simon Sroka Deland, FL 812 14 65 22:53 7:20/M
16 Christian Simon Apopka, FL 1678 15 68 23:05 7:24/M
17 Christian Tebo Deland, FL 1058 14 73 23:21 7:29/M
18 Jarritt Negri Deland, FL 616 14 76 23:22 7:29/M
19 Austin Curry Deland, FL 169 14 93 24:08 7:44/M
20 Jordan Garcia Debary, FL 287 14 95 24:17 7:47/M
21 John Michaelos Deland, FL 578 17 100 24:32 7:52/M
22 Emery Enneking Deland, FL 238 15 102 24:37 7:53/M
23 Grant Guyer Pierson, FL 330 12 122 25:23 8:08/M
24 Owen W. Deland, FL 1054 15 134 25:55 8:18/M
25 Austin Laroche Longwood, FL 480 14 135 25:56 8:19/M
26 Lucas Hanson Deland, FL 342 15 148 26:19 8:26/M
27 Baylor Watts Deland, FL 922 14 197 27:38 8:51/M
28 Dylan Bullis Deland, FL 109 15 221 28:26 9:07/M
29 Blake Whitmarsh Deland, FL 943 17 234 28:54 9:16/M
30 Duncan Demarsh Deland, FL 188 13 265 29:40 9:31/M
31 Jonathan Michalos Deltona, FL 579 15 268 29:45 9:32/M
32 Chase Massi Debary, FL 544 14 269 29:46 9:32/M
33 Tanner Birdwell Deland, FL 64 13 293 30:12 9:41/M
34 Jacob Baum Orange City, FL 1080 14 295 30:14 9:41/M
35 Jean Tristhan Villapando Deland, FL 906 13 339 31:33 10:07/M
36 Matthew Ryan Deland, FL 732 15 350 31:43 10:10/M
37 Ryan Jones Orange City, FL 425 15 356 31:51 10:13/M
38 Hogan Wilder Deland, FL 944 15 357 31:51 10:13/M
39 Gehrig Ricko Deland, FL 695 14 368 32:00 10:15/M
40 Luke Denoyer Deland, FL 190 17 373 32:11 10:19/M
41 Jacob Denoyer Deland, FL 191 17 375 32:14 10:20/M
42 Rhett Parslow Deland, FL 643 17 379 32:22 10:22/M
43 Marco Barillas Deltona, FL 42 16 394 32:47 10:30/M
44 Richard Clemons DeLand, FL 1013 13 413 32:59 10:34/M
45 Jacob Borland New Smryna Beac 79 12 425 33:18 10:40/M
46 Gunnar Schumann Deland, FL 762 12 522 36:10 11:36/M
47 Alan Bailey Deland, FL 1071 13 523 36:15 11:37/M
48 Tyler Reece Deland, FL 687 16 551 37:28 12:01/M
49 Alex Sutton Deland, FL 842 14 562 37:47 12:07/M
50 Sean Kinser Deltona, FL 455 16 870 54:48 17:34/M
51 Dallas Ray Deltona, FL 684 16 953 1:00:32 19:24/M
52 Matthew Mark Deland, FL 529 15 957 1:01:03 19:34/M
53 Michael Mark Deland, FL 528 15 960 1:01:06 19:35/M
54 Benjamin Paquestte Deleon Springs, 1028 12 967 1:01:10 19:36/M
 

Female 12 to 17

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time Pace
1 Michelle Wolff DeLand, FL 1021 17 24 20:21 6:31/M
2 Sarah Eads Flagler Beach, 1660 15 79 23:35 7:34/M
3 Adrienne Yaryan Ormond Beach 1659 15 87 23:51 7:39/M
4 Alissa Tabb Osteen, FL 847 17 105 24:43 7:55/M
5 Gwyneth Grogan Deland, FL 322 14 154 26:33 8:31/M
6 Emma McAskill Deland, FL 552 16 158 26:35 8:31/M
7 Taylor Ebert Deland, FL 228 17 163 26:48 8:35/M
8 Teylor Mooney Deland, FL 590 17 167 26:51 8:36/M
9 Sydney Grimes Deland, FL 320 13 195 27:37 8:51/M
10 Lauren McMurray Atlanta, GA 571 17 207 27:57 8:58/M
11 Hannah Feldman Deland, FL 254 17 209 28:00 8:58/M
12 Sydney Procos Deland, FL 1692 13 230 28:42 9:12/M
13 Savannah Stura Deland, FL 833 16 275 29:52 9:34/M
14 Gabriella Huddleston Deland, FL 392 15 276 29:53 9:35/M
15 Angelina Delrosso Deland, FL 185 13 308 30:38 9:49/M
16 Madeline Ufheil Omond Beach, FL 1046 14 321 31:04 9:57/M
17 Jane McAskill Deland, FL 554 13 329 31:13 10:00/M
18 Brenna Morgan Debary, FL 594 16 340 31:33 10:07/M
19 Jessica Slappey Deland, FL 796 17 361 31:53 10:13/M
20 Chelsea Ray Debary, FL 686 16 365 31:57 10:14/M
21 Addie Villalobos DeLand, FL 985 15 386 32:34 10:26/M
22 Katie Harris Deland, FL 1049 17 453 33:53 10:52/M
23 Michelle Kunz Enterprise, FL 465 16 477 34:47 11:09/M
24 Abigail Workman Deltona, FL 970 16 495 35:20 11:19/M
25 Kendall Stura Deland, FL 834 13 498 35:21 11:20/M
26 Bailey Koenig Mableton, FL 460 14 501 35:25 11:21/M
27 Victoria Castronovo Deland, FL 130 17 509 35:32 11:23/M
28 Selena Velazquez Deland, FL 903 16 510 35:34 11:24/M
29 Courtney Gifford Deland, FL 1075 12 525 36:22 11:39/M
30 Olivia Ziebarth Deland, FL 974 17 588 38:32 12:21/M
31 Olivia Johnes Deland, FL 1050 15 592 38:51 12:27/M
32 Lauren Bazenas Deland, FL 50 16 607 39:59 12:49/M
33 Kelsy Caruso Deland, FL 126 16 617 40:25 12:57/M
34 Brittany Clemente Deland, FL 141 17 623 40:40 13:02/M
35 Tiffany Findley Deland, FL 262 16 624 40:41 13:02/M
36 Maya West Deland, FL 934 13 661 43:13 13:51/M
37 Gabby Stencler Deland, FL 1076 14 662 43:14 13:51/M
38 Morgan Mundell DeLand, FL 1018 12 686 44:21 14:13/M
39 Megan Story Apopka, FL 1020 12 717 45:25 14:33/M
40 Kendle Allred DeLand, FL 991 14 743 46:51 15:01/M
41 Geri Moritz Deland, FL 597 17 755 47:18 15:10/M
42 Melissa Jennings Deltona, FL 409 17 762 47:34 15:15/M
43 Isabel Curtis St. Augustine, 173 12 799 49:30 15:52/M
44 Helen Casey Deland, FL 128 14 830 51:30 16:30/M
45 Emily Whitmarsh Deland, FL 942 15 860 53:48 17:15/M
46 Katie Buday Enterprise , FL 108 16 869 54:47 17:34/M
47 Melissa Melendez Deltona, FL 575 17 872 54:51 17:35/M
48 Savannah Bendik Deltona, FL 59 15 874 54:51 17:35/M
49 Arielle Omdahl Lake Mary, FL 631 15 883 55:53 17:55/M
50 Lindsay Cohen Debary, FL 151 16 886 55:56 17:56/M
51 Caroline Walker Deland, FL 1688 12 927 58:45 18:50/M
52 Samantha Slaven Deltona, FL 798 16 954 1:00:33 19:24/M
53 Melanie Franco Deltona, FL 278 17 955 1:00:34 19:25/M
 

Male 18 to 29

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time Pace
1 Christopher Anderson Port Orange, FL 20 19 2 17:48 5:42/M
2 Andrew Townes Maitland, FL 869 18 4 18:09 5:49/M
3 Sean Doran Deltona, FL 214 19 6 19:06 6:07/M
4 Michael Gonzalez Deland, FL 297 24 10 19:24 6:13/M
5 Dany Guzman Deland, FL 333 23 14 19:36 6:17/M
6 Alex Perryman Deland, FL 654 26 16 19:46 6:20/M
7 Terry Carillo South Daytona, 122 27 17 19:49 6:21/M
8 Matt Micheli South Daytona, 580 21 31 20:54 6:42/M
9 Tucker Donahue Deland, FL 212 22 32 21:01 6:44/M
10 Sergio Barillas Deltona, FL 41 18 42 21:52 7:01/M
11 Andrew McKinnon Deland, FL 568 18 45 22:11 7:07/M
12 Kevin Fagan Boca Raton, FL 249 18 48 22:14 7:08/M
13 Matthew Pisciattano Boynton Beach, 664 19 49 22:17 7:09/M
14 Garrison Banas Hadley, MA 38 19 50 22:17 7:09/M
15 Juan Soto Orlando, FL 1060 19 52 22:20 7:09/M
16 Caleb White Deland, FL 939 18 53 22:20 7:09/M
17 Juan Gonzalez Deland, FL 1055 23 56 22:32 7:13/M
18 Michael Philips Deland, FL 663 24 60 22:43 7:17/M
19 Ty Robare Sanford, FL 700 18 63 22:52 7:20/M
20 Jimmy Dinan Deltona, FL 208 23 64 22:52 7:20/M
21 Julio Mejia Deltona, FL 574 19 66 22:56 7:21/M
22 Matthew Brandys Geneva, IL 89 19 80 23:37 7:34/M
23 Buck McCarthy Saugus, MA 557 19 81 23:44 7:36/M
24 Benjamin Rakus West Suffield, 681 19 82 23:44 7:36/M
25 Brandon Diaz Pembroke Pines, 197 18 88 23:52 7:39/M
26 Michael Fernland Ocala, FL 255 21 90 24:03 7:43/M
27 Carlos Garmendia Deland, FL 289 19 91 24:04 7:43/M
28 David Tully Deland, FL 875 29 98 24:30 7:51/M
29 Kshawn Smith Deland, FL 804 20 101 24:36 7:53/M
30 Jarian Martinez Deland, FL 539 22 104 24:43 7:55/M
31 Chandler Folsom Orange City, FL 273 18 112 25:12 8:05/M
32 Isaac Greenspon Long Grove, IL 317 20 117 25:18 8:07/M
33 Cameron Griffin Naples, FL 318 21 119 25:19 8:07/M
34 Tj Mullins Deland, FL 603 28 123 25:33 8:11/M
35 Daniel Scire Deland, FL 1052 28 127 25:38 8:13/M
36 James Rasmussen Tallahassee, FL 682 22 129 25:42 8:14/M
37 Mitchell Brennan Orlando, FL 95 22 130 25:43 8:15/M
38 Bobby Joseph Fernandina Beac 435 26 136 26:00 8:20/M
39 Kyle Goerke Lake Helen, FL 291 20 138 26:01 8:20/M
40 Joseph Dye Royal Palm, FL 225 22 140 26:03 8:21/M
41 Joshua Alves Deltona, FL 17 27 143 26:14 8:24/M
42 Konner Lutz Deland, FL 515 18 149 26:23 8:27/M
43 Tanner Blackman Altamonte, FL 67 21 151 26:26 8:28/M
44 Devin De La Rosa Sanford, FL 184 23 152 26:31 8:30/M
45 Garrett Russini Bradenton, FL 728 19 153 26:32 8:30/M
46 Joshua Powers New Smyrna Beac 673 19 155 26:33 8:31/M
47 Jonathan Kattman Saint Augustine 443 29 160 26:40 8:33/M
48 Calvin Dickinson Deland, FL 200 18 165 26:50 8:36/M
49 Tyler Bocock Harrisonburg, V 71 20 171 26:56 8:38/M
50 Kendrick Thomas Deland, FL 861 29 174 26:59 8:39/M
51 Bryce Underhill Deland, FL 891 25 177 27:10 8:42/M
52 Sean Dunne's Debary, FL 223 27 178 27:13 8:43/M
53 Bryan Bobo Tholl Deland, FL 859 29 181 27:16 8:44/M
54 James Stem Deland, FL 820 27 188 27:29 8:49/M
55 Brian Eggleston Chantilly, VA 229 21 191 27:33 8:50/M
56 Austin Perez West Palm Beach 653 20 192 27:34 8:50/M
57 Robert Bruce Sarasota, FL 103 21 193 27:34 8:50/M
58 Charles Beckwith Sanford, FL 54 27 199 27:43 8:53/M
59 Luis Acosta Deland, FL 1689 27 211 28:03 8:59/M
60 Richard Hernandez Orlando, FL 362 20 218 28:18 9:04/M
61 Jon Weichel Fort Myers, FL 928 24 222 28:31 9:08/M
62 Tyler Warmoth Longwood, FL 919 20 233 28:54 9:16/M
63 Robert Pitts Coral Springs, 667 19 236 28:55 9:16/M
64 Joshua Thorne Stuart, FL 866 19 248 29:05 9:19/M
65 Adam Schaly Ashland, OH 748 19 256 29:23 9:25/M
66 Darby McCormick Deland, FL 559 20 257 29:24 9:25/M
67 Jake Peguignot Miami, FL 650 19 259 29:24 9:25/M
68 Kyle Zech Deland, FL 973 20 261 29:26 9:26/M
69 Ross Holland Deland, FL 378 26 284 30:05 9:39/M
70 Zack Cameron Pierson, FL 120 20 286 30:06 9:39/M
71 Trip Winters Deland, FL 962 28 287 30:07 9:39/M
72 Jack Burcher Osteen, FL 111 18 294 30:13 9:41/M
73 Frankie Romano Cape Coral, FL 718 19 302 30:29 9:46/M
74 Kurt Schluter Jupiter, FL 756 22 303 30:29 9:46/M
75 Shawn Calvin Deland, FL 1056 22 307 30:38 9:49/M
76 Sean Tamm Deland, FL 849 26 343 31:35 10:07/M
77 Trey Blackman Deland, FL 68 24 348 31:40 10:09/M
78 Anthony Nasko Debary, FL 612 18 380 32:23 10:23/M
79 Carson Clarke Deland, FL 139 23 397 32:48 10:31/M
80 Dominic Cianciarulo Orlando, FL 134 26 404 32:50 10:31/M
81 Joshua Fussel Deland, FL 336 28 410 32:56 10:33/M
82 Chad Rood Deland, FL 719 23 456 33:59 10:54/M
83 Stephen Shaw Deland, FL 781 26 463 34:25 11:02/M
84 Benjamin Jackowski Orlando, FL 1695 26 464 34:28 11:03/M
85 Christian Martinez Pierson, FL 540 20 468 34:33 11:04/M
86 Colin Smith Deland, FL 806 29 472 34:39 11:06/M
87 R.c. Stabile Deland, FL 813 25 503 35:27 11:22/M
88 Gregory Salvia Deltona, FL 736 28 526 36:24 11:40/M
89 Jared Gourley Deland, FL 307 27 635 41:21 13:15/M
90 Austin Champoux Deland, FL 132 18 645 42:04 13:29/M
91 Matt Nichols Norman Park, GA 620 25 737 46:27 14:53/M
92 Cody Small Deltona, FL 801 27 744 46:55 15:02/M
93 Justin May DeLand, FL 1030 27 965 1:01:09 19:36/M
94 Ben Beower Deland, FL 1100 20 973 1:01:18 19:39/M
 

Female 18 to 29

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time Pace
1 Brittany Drabyn Deland, FL 216 26 37 21:31 6:54/M
2 Cailyn Prewitt Deland, FL 675 18 77 23:23 7:30/M
3 Amanda Copfer Orlando, FL 159 19 84 23:49 7:38/M
4 Kaitlyn Jones Lake Helen, FL 433 20 86 23:50 7:38/M
5 Virginia Davis Deltona, FL 181 20 89 23:53 7:39/M
6 Elizabeth Massy Deland, FL 545 23 96 24:18 7:47/M
7 Kelley Shea Sanford, FL 784 27 108 24:51 7:58/M
8 Stephanie Boorom Deland, FL 1663 25 109 24:55 7:59/M
9 Brittany Underhill Deland, FL 889 22 124 25:33 8:11/M
10 Franziska Wendel Deland, FL 931 18 125 25:34 8:12/M
11 Taylor Store Plano, TX 825 19 142 26:11 8:24/M
12 Emily Ehlers Fernandina Beac 233 22 150 26:24 8:28/M
13 Kelsey Williams Atlanta, GA 950 18 157 26:34 8:31/M
14 Holly Taylor Deltona, FL 854 29 172 26:58 8:39/M
15 Stephanie Hohn Debary, FL 375 28 173 26:58 8:39/M
16 Kristen Cuda Lake Helen, FL 1654 18 176 27:09 8:42/M
17 Jillian Whorl DeLand, FL 1047 18 182 27:16 8:44/M
18 Emily Underhill Deland, FL 890 18 201 27:49 8:55/M
19 Rebecca Oser Deland, FL 634 19 203 27:53 8:56/M
20 Kristian Haggerty DeLand, FL 992 20 204 27:54 8:57/M
21 Morgan Clifton Deland, FL 143 24 210 28:01 8:59/M
22 Sarah Merriman Deland, FL 577 22 217 28:15 9:03/M
23 Jordan Dierickx Deland, FL 202 20 231 28:47 9:14/M
24 Kara Young Deland, FL 972 21 232 28:48 9:14/M
25 Alisha Hoffman Deland, FL 373 22 238 28:56 9:16/M
26 Katie Digirolamo Deland, FL 204 21 239 28:57 9:17/M
27 Madison Tormey Deland, FL 867 18 240 28:57 9:17/M
28 Jami Mullins Deland, FL 604 27 243 29:00 9:18/M
29 Kinsey Hutcherson Pierson, FL 398 18 244 29:00 9:18/M
30 Leah Fogle Deland, FL 272 26 271 29:50 9:34/M
31 Brianna Hines Deland, FL 366 18 272 29:51 9:34/M
32 Jennifer Shaver Debary, FL 780 29 279 29:54 9:35/M
33 Chelsea Guyer Pierson, FL 328 20 290 30:07 9:39/M
34 Jamie Arnold Deland, FL 28 25 291 30:09 9:40/M
35 Elizabeth Greenier Deltona, FL 316 28 297 30:17 9:42/M
36 Savannah Mikell Deland, FL 581 18 301 30:22 9:44/M
37 Jonica Allen Deleon Springs, 12 23 305 30:36 9:48/M
38 Samantha Vale Deland, FL 900 25 313 30:49 9:53/M
39 Hope Brazee Deltona, FL 94 21 324 31:06 9:58/M
40 Amanda Jones Orange City, FL 430 26 336 31:28 10:05/M
41 Erin Roberston Deland, FL 702 20 338 31:32 10:06/M
42 Kylie Morgan Debary, FL 593 18 341 31:34 10:07/M
43 Caroline Winters Deland, FL 963 25 376 32:17 10:21/M
44 Jessica Kattman Saint Augustine 442 26 377 32:18 10:21/M
45 Lauren Clarke Deland, FL 138 23 398 32:48 10:31/M
46 Clarissa Roman Altamonte Sprin 1680 26 402 32:49 10:31/M
47 Kimberly Burcher Osteen, FL 112 20 403 32:50 10:31/M
48 Shannon Shontz New Smyrna Beac 786 19 405 32:53 10:32/M
49 Sara Talamonti Orlando, FL 848 26 406 32:54 10:33/M
50 Amanda Fishman Sebastian, FL 263 22 407 32:54 10:33/M
51 Mary Sarah Johnson Debary, FL 417 28 417 33:04 10:36/M
52 Meredith Bauer Fort Myers, FL 46 23 418 33:08 10:37/M
53 Sarah Wilder Daytona Beach, 947 26 423 33:12 10:38/M
54 Ariana Martinez Deleon Springs 1081 27 429 33:26 10:43/M
55 Danielle Lind Deland, FL 497 23 438 33:36 10:46/M
56 Stevie Perryman DeLand, FL 1036 22 446 33:42 10:48/M
57 Alyssa Burt Deltona, FL 115 18 451 33:49 10:50/M
58 Michelle Wegrowski Deltona, FL 927 26 459 34:09 10:57/M
59 Lauren Crandall DeLand, FL 1031 26 466 34:30 11:03/M
60 Hadie Smith Deland, FL 805 29 473 34:40 11:07/M
61 Kayla Nickels Lake Helen, FL 622 27 502 35:26 11:21/M
62 Jessica Estes Lake Helen, FL 242 24 508 35:31 11:23/M
63 Alexandra Litzinger Deltona, FL 500 24 527 36:24 11:40/M
64 Emily Gould Deland, FL 306 18 531 36:31 11:42/M
65 Hailey Graham Holly Hill, FL 310 20 532 36:38 11:44/M
66 Lindsay Bazenas Deland, FL 49 19 533 36:44 11:46/M
67 Lauren Gould Deland, FL 304 21 568 37:53 12:09/M
68 Sarah Gould Deland, FL 305 20 569 37:54 12:09/M
69 Morgan Pautsch Deland, FL 645 19 570 37:55 12:09/M
70 Lauren Sledd Roanoke, VA 799 19 571 37:55 12:09/M
71 Tawni Small Winter Springs, 800 18 572 37:55 12:09/M
72 Shannon Craighead Roanoke, VA 166 19 573 37:56 12:09/M
73 Kendale Speyerer Deland, FL 808 18 574 37:56 12:09/M
74 Natalie Shortlidge Lake Helen, FL 788 22 577 38:00 12:11/M
75 Caroline Hurckes Summit, NJ 396 20 586 38:27 12:19/M
76 Morgan Sullivan Deland, FL 837 22 590 38:37 12:23/M
77 Chelsea Billiot Deland, FL 63 23 599 39:15 12:35/M
78 Kim Walker Deland, FL 914 25 604 39:48 12:45/M
79 Sara McKee Orlando, FL 567 23 611 40:02 12:50/M
80 Savannah Dimuro Deland, FL 206 18 615 40:24 12:57/M
81 Sarina Sanders Sorrento, FL 742 18 616 40:25 12:57/M
82 Lindsay Hadaway Deland, FL 334 27 636 41:25 13:16/M
83 Ashley Kumm Eustis, FL 463 22 640 41:49 13:24/M
84 Katie Dinan Port Orange, FL 207 25 658 43:02 13:48/M
85 Lacey Sheffield Deland, FL 785 22 660 43:07 13:49/M
86 Bridgette Senez Cassadaga, FL 769 23 663 43:16 13:52/M
87 Monica Wire Orange City, FL 965 26 664 43:18 13:53/M
88 Julie Kaidor Deland, FL 439 29 668 43:25 13:55/M
89 Laura Seletos New Port Richey 768 22 672 43:48 14:02/M
90 Kaley Brillante Deland, FL 99 23 690 44:26 14:14/M
91 Courtney Nahoun Deland, FL 611 28 724 45:30 14:35/M
92 Cassandra Viaggio Deland, FL 905 18 730 46:01 14:45/M
93 Erika Guyer Pierson, FL 327 23 742 46:50 15:01/M
94 Rachael Sheehan Millis, NA 993 20 747 47:02 15:04/M
95 Amy Bedford DeLand, FL 1043 21 748 47:03 15:05/M
96 Brittany Carroll Deltona, FL 123 18 750 47:06 15:06/M
97 Tiffany Dorber Edgewater, FL 1063 21 757 47:19 15:10/M
98 Alexandrea Perez Deltona, FL 652 18 761 47:34 15:15/M
99 Kari Fust Deland, FL 285 27 769 48:08 15:26/M
100 Elizabeth Herold New Port Richey 363 28 772 48:10 15:26/M
101 Elizabeth Guenther Sanford, FL 323 25 776 48:29 15:32/M
102 Katie Ersland DeLand, FL 986 28 780 48:32 15:33/M
103 Paige Peterson Pierson, FL 659 19 795 49:14 15:47/M
104 Heather Wood Daytona, FL 1088 24 798 49:30 15:52/M
105 Colleen Pitrone Orlando, FL 666 25 811 50:06 16:03/M
106 Christina Gonzalez De Leon Springs 296 29 819 50:32 16:12/M
107 Andrea Dunne Debary, FL 222 28 844 53:04 17:01/M
108 Kristen Madzik Deltona, FL 522 27 845 53:05 17:01/M
109 Michelle Sharpe Deland, FL 776 21 848 53:09 17:02/M
110 Brianne Altier Deland, FL 15 24 876 54:58 17:37/M
111 Abby Parks Deland, FL 642 24 877 55:00 17:38/M
112 Marianne Blair Osteen, FL 70 29 898 56:12 18:01/M
113 Cayla Jung Deltona, FL 438 19 908 57:38 18:28/M
114 Kelley Frederick Deland, FL 280 27 925 58:23 18:43/M
115 Carmelina Pedron Deland, FL 1686 28 928 58:46 18:50/M
116 Laykin Braddock Seville, FL 87 23 931 58:52 18:52/M
117 Sara Yeagley Orlando, FL 1690 27 939 59:25 19:03/M
118 Brittany Nicholson DeLand, FL 997 24 941 59:28 19:04/M
119 Pj Saffran DeLand, FL 1037 24 956 1:00:37 19:26/M
120 Nicholas Lambert Deland, FL 1096 20 969 1:01:11 19:37/M
121 Ashley Perryman DeLand, FL 1035 25 980 1:01:41 19:46/M
122 Nicole Grebosz New Smyrna Beac 315 29 990 1:03:01 20:12/M
123 Karen Lundell Deland, FL 512 18 1006 1:31:39 29:23/M
 

Male 30 to 34

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time Pace
1 Christopher Madzik Deltona, FL 521 32 5 19:04 6:07/M
2 Chris Kempink Casselberry, FL 1653 34 9 19:23 6:13/M
3 Chris Taylor Deland, FL 852 34 44 22:06 7:05/M
4 Erik Lumbert NSB, FL 1082 34 62 22:51 7:19/M
5 Jared Taylor Deltona, FL 853 31 78 23:33 7:33/M
6 Adam Hazzard Deland, FL 888 34 85 23:50 7:38/M
7 Joshua Moore Debary, FL 592 31 114 25:14 8:05/M
8 Travis Martell Deland, FL 534 32 208 27:59 8:58/M
9 James England NSB, FL 1066 33 311 30:43 9:51/M
10 Nate Moro Deland, FL 599 34 312 30:43 9:51/M
11 Matthew Birnie Deland, FL 65 31 420 33:10 10:38/M
12 Hermann Bork Daytona Beach, 76 32 422 33:12 10:38/M
13 Ezekiel Clark Orange City, FL 136 30 558 37:35 12:03/M
14 John Dedes DeLand, FL 988 33 619 40:34 13:00/M
15 Daniel Barber Casselberry, FL 40 34 650 42:31 13:38/M
16 Christian Salvia Deltona, FL 737 31 653 42:36 13:39/M
17 Tim Weston Ormond Beach, F 938 32 666 43:23 13:54/M
18 Rusty Graf Maitland, FL 308 33 691 44:27 14:15/M
19 Michael Kelton Deland, FL 444 33 768 48:01 15:23/M
20 Anthony Salvia Deltona, FL 740 30 921 58:03 18:36/M
21 Ricardo Aguilo Winter Park, FL 10 33 991 1:03:05 20:13/M
22 Oscar Luna Winter Park, FL 509 32 999 1:21:13 26:02/M
 

Female 30 to 34

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time Pace
1 Nikolitsa Taylor Deland, FL 851 34 29 20:50 6:41/M
2 Trina Spinelli Deland, FL 809 33 35 21:12 6:48/M
3 Kelly Tolle Lake Mary, FL 1057 34 54 22:28 7:12/M
4 Jennifer Bates Pierson, FL 44 31 99 24:31 7:51/M
5 Jennifer Sevilla Orange City, FL 772 32 120 25:20 8:07/M
6 Marilyn Moro Deland, FL 598 34 128 25:39 8:13/M
7 Cathariya Ferris Gainesville, FL 256 32 133 25:53 8:18/M
8 Jennifer Grant Deland, FL 733 30 212 28:04 9:00/M
9 Esperanza Gutierrez Deland, FL 324 31 264 29:38 9:30/M
10 Lenora Forsythe Deland, FL 277 31 300 30:21 9:44/M
11 Meghann Baumgartner Deland, FL 48 33 310 30:42 9:50/M
12 April Goodwin Deland, FL 300 33 317 31:00 9:56/M
13 Sabrina Williams-Gill Deland, FL 955 34 318 31:00 9:56/M
14 Daneen Clark Orange City, FL 137 34 327 31:09 9:59/M
15 Shannon Ward Deland, FL 918 32 330 31:16 10:01/M
16 Jody Eggleston Deland, FL 232 32 353 31:46 10:11/M
17 Heather Gargan Deland, FL 288 34 359 31:52 10:13/M
18 April Houde Deland, FL 384 32 371 32:05 10:17/M
19 Amanda Schuppel Deltona, FL 763 32 374 32:14 10:20/M
20 Ashley Harvill Debary, FL 350 34 384 32:29 10:25/M
21 Ashley Graves Deland, FL 314 30 441 33:38 10:47/M
22 Angie Liljeros Deland, FL 496 34 489 35:10 11:16/M
23 Amber Driggers Lake Helen, FL 217 31 506 35:29 11:22/M
24 Robin Hutcheson Port Orange, FL 400 31 513 35:48 11:28/M
25 Alyssa Northcutt De Leon Springs 626 32 528 36:25 11:40/M
26 Karen Estes Edgewater, FL 243 34 547 37:13 11:56/M
27 Michelle Ezell Deland, FL 247 34 552 37:28 12:01/M
28 Shannon Gilliard Deland, FL 6 32 583 38:23 12:18/M
29 Amy Dedes DeLand, FL 989 30 614 40:22 12:56/M
30 Sarah Krentzberge Deltona, FL 996 34 620 40:34 13:00/M
31 Christina Downer Orange City, FL 1015 33 627 40:48 13:05/M
32 Alissa Lapinsky Deland, FL 478 31 649 42:26 13:36/M
33 Dora Fuentes Deltona, FL 282 32 652 42:36 13:39/M
34 Ashley Schairer Deland, FL 2123 34 676 43:56 14:05/M
35 Courtney Howard Deland, FL 385 34 682 44:14 14:11/M
36 Melissa Lundell Deland, FL 514 34 684 44:19 14:12/M
37 Jennifer Graf Maitland, FL 309 33 702 44:52 14:23/M
38 Julie Murray Deland, FL 609 31 713 45:13 14:30/M
39 Erin Kelton Deland, FL 445 32 767 48:00 15:23/M
40 Anabella Torres Winter Park, FL 868 34 1000 1:21:37 26:10/M
41 Amy Booth Lake Mary, FL 74 34 1007 1:31:39 29:23/M
 

Male 35 to 39

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time Pace
1 Mark Lachance Deland, FL 469 37 13 19:33 6:16/M
2 Rodney Hoffman Deltona, FL 371 35 36 21:23 6:51/M
3 Jeremy Cook Ormond Beach, F 155 37 71 23:07 7:25/M
4 Marcos Filipek Deland, FL 1694 39 83 23:45 7:37/M
5 Rod Samra Deland, FL 741 39 97 24:30 7:51/M
6 Ezekiel Alejandro Port Orange, FL 1062 35 113 25:13 8:05/M
7 Andy Ezell Deland, FL 246 35 132 25:53 8:18/M
8 Shawn Vandemark Deland, FL 902 39 184 27:21 8:46/M
9 Mike Lassiter Deland, FL 482 35 220 28:24 9:06/M
10 Kevin Jennings Lake Helen, FL 413 36 229 28:41 9:12/M
11 Kevin Harvill Debary, FL 351 38 241 28:57 9:17/M
12 Trevor Starling Deland, FL 817 39 245 29:01 9:18/M
13 Sidney Taylor Deland, FL 2121 35 278 29:53 9:35/M
14 Kevin Borland New Smryna Beac 78 39 288 30:07 9:39/M
15 Rick Hamilton Jacksonville, F 337 39 393 32:45 10:30/M
16 Sasha Salerno Deland, FL 735 38 421 33:12 10:38/M
17 Mark Watts Deland, FL 920 38 431 33:27 10:43/M
18 Matthew Dono Deland, FL 213 39 435 33:30 10:44/M
19 Tison King Deland, FL 453 38 524 36:19 11:38/M
20 Marlon Bates Pierson, FL 1026 37 559 37:37 12:03/M
21 Andy Sistrunk Deland, FL 795 36 609 39:59 12:49/M
22 John Ross Orange City, FL 977 36 628 40:52 13:06/M
23 Josh Mullins Deland, FL 1065 35 630 40:58 13:08/M
24 Matthew Schairer Deland, FL 2124 36 677 43:59 14:06/M
25 Aaron Underwood Deland, FL 896 36 679 44:05 14:08/M
26 Barry Harper Pierson, FL 345 35 975 1:01:27 19:42/M
27 Preston Williams Deland, FL 1682 35 995 1:06:24 21:17/M
 

Female 35 to 39

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time Pace
1 Michele Nyquist Longwood, FL 627 37 75 23:21 7:29/M
2 Lindsay Elliott Deland, FL 234 36 111 25:09 8:04/M
3 Beth Harper Pierson, FL 344 37 159 26:37 8:32/M
4 Dawn Sullivan Deland, FL 838 35 185 27:21 8:46/M
5 Wendy Bevins Lake Worth, FL 62 36 189 27:32 8:49/M
6 Stephanie Bryson Deland, FL 107 38 190 27:33 8:50/M
7 Annette Puckett Barberville, FL 679 36 237 28:55 9:16/M
8 Joy Legates Orange City, FL 493 35 251 29:10 9:21/M
9 Lisa Pesce Lake Mary, FL 656 39 263 29:36 9:29/M
10 Brooke Palmer Deland, FL 637 39 292 30:12 9:41/M
11 Amy Taylor Deland, FL 857 35 319 31:00 9:56/M
12 Jessica Hathaway Deland, FL 356 38 328 31:12 10:00/M
13 Lua Hancock Lake Mary, FL 338 37 346 31:40 10:09/M
14 Stephanie Hagstrom Pierson, FL 335 39 347 31:40 10:09/M
15 Amanda Tyler Deland, FL 882 37 355 31:51 10:13/M
16 Jan Watson Deland, FL 1091 35 367 31:59 10:15/M
17 Melisa Schell Pierson, FL 751 38 395 32:47 10:30/M
18 Meghan Leary Deland, FL 487 35 427 33:25 10:43/M
19 Joelle Scharlach Deland, FL 749 39 434 33:28 10:44/M
20 Ashly Nichols Orange City, FL 619 36 443 33:39 10:47/M
21 Deana Morone Titusville, FL 600 35 445 33:41 10:48/M
22 Nikole Zielinski Deland, FL 975 39 455 33:57 10:53/M
23 Stacey Horn Deland, FL 381 37 481 34:53 11:11/M
24 Jennifer Stephenson Deland, FL 821 38 483 35:00 11:13/M
25 Diane Jennings Lake Helen, FL 412 38 485 35:03 11:14/M
26 Julia Ostermann Jacksonville, F 635 35 486 35:07 11:15/M
27 Noelle Starling Deland, FL 816 36 487 35:08 11:16/M
28 Stephanie Workman Deltona, FL 969 39 497 35:21 11:20/M
29 Kristen Holland Deland, FL 376 38 537 36:53 11:49/M
30 Amy Cervantes Deland, FL 131 38 548 37:20 11:58/M
31 Lisa Difazio Glenwood, FL 203 35 553 37:28 12:01/M
32 Jamie Clark Orange City, FL 135 36 557 37:30 12:01/M
33 Vickie Pleus Deland, FL 669 39 566 37:51 12:08/M
34 Karina Ricko Deland, FL 694 38 582 38:17 12:16/M
35 Kim Grimes Deland, FL 319 37 584 38:24 12:18/M
36 Katie Beatty Seville, FL 53 39 601 39:31 12:40/M
37 Michelle Tutt Seville, FL 880 35 602 39:31 12:40/M
38 Meoghan Sistrunk Deland, FL 794 39 610 39:59 12:49/M
39 Casey Marshall Deland, FL 533 37 631 40:58 13:08/M
40 Kimberly Baumgartner Orange City, FL 47 38 632 41:03 13:09/M
41 Jill Bosco Deland, FL 80 39 633 41:16 13:14/M
42 April MacCuish San Mateo, FL 518 35 644 42:03 13:29/M
43 Emily Devito Orange City, FL 195 38 646 42:13 13:32/M
44 Stacey Barber Casselberry, FL 39 35 651 42:33 13:38/M
45 Danielle Littlefield Deland, FL 499 35 667 43:24 13:55/M
46 Emily Strickland Lake Helen, FL 827 38 675 43:51 14:03/M
47 Jamie Underwood Deland, FL 895 36 681 44:09 14:09/M
48 Jennifer Williams Deland, FL 951 39 726 45:34 14:36/M
49 Chrissy Curtis New Smyrna Beac 172 35 733 46:11 14:48/M
50 Michelle Swint Deland, FL 845 37 746 47:01 15:04/M
51 Mendi Camacho Deltona, FL 119 38 751 47:07 15:06/M
52 Susan Hoffman Deltona, FL 372 36 853 53:11 17:03/M
53 Jennifer Crowley New Smyrna Beac 168 38 881 55:52 17:54/M
54 Tara McLarnon Deltona, FL 569 39 903 57:24 18:24/M
55 Elizabeth Atlee Hall Deland, FL 32 37 909 57:39 18:29/M
56 Brandy Landers Deland, FL 473 39 937 59:04 18:56/M
57 Shelly Visconti Deland, FL 908 38 945 1:00:12 19:18/M
58 Julie Blackwelder Deland, FL 69 37 959 1:01:06 19:35/M
59 Michelle Leigh Ormond Beach, F 494 36 970 1:01:13 19:37/M
60 Amy Stanton Lake Helen, FL 815 36 983 1:01:58 19:52/M
 

Male 40 to 44

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time Pace
1 David Barker Deland, FL 43 44 11 19:25 6:13/M
2 Joe Flaherty Orange City, FL 265 43 23 20:19 6:31/M
3 Mike Grogan Deland, FL 321 41 28 20:45 6:39/M
4 Peter Matulis Deland, FL 547 40 38 21:31 6:54/M
5 Brandon Bevins Lake Worth, FL 61 43 61 22:49 7:19/M
6 Leo Heiss Deland, FL 1656 42 92 24:05 7:43/M
7 John Brown Orange City, FL 101 40 110 24:56 7:59/M
8 Will Medina Deland, FL 572 44 145 26:15 8:25/M
9 Jamie Eads Flagler Beach, 1661 44 183 27:19 8:45/M
10 William Stevenson Deland, FL 822 44 249 29:08 9:20/M
11 Chad Wilsky Debary, FL 957 41 260 29:25 9:26/M
12 Kurt Stura Deland, FL 831 40 277 29:53 9:35/M
13 Richard Powers Daytona Beach, 674 43 298 30:21 9:44/M
14 Mark Sutton Deland, FL 843 42 332 31:17 10:02/M
15 Chris Roberts Debary, FL 705 41 335 31:24 10:04/M
16 Troy Ruckman Deland, FL 726 43 352 31:45 10:11/M
17 Peter Begalla Deland, FL 1095 42 430 33:27 10:43/M
18 John Tyler Deland, FL 883 40 462 34:22 11:01/M
19 Mark Landers Deland, FL 474 41 544 37:08 11:54/M
20 Chris Howe Deland, FL 388 43 545 37:11 11:55/M
21 Michael Pleus Deland, FL 668 42 565 37:51 12:08/M
22 Mike Williams Deland, FL 952 42 598 39:12 12:34/M
23 David Dugo Deland, FL 218 43 603 39:45 12:44/M
24 Scott Rodgers Port Orange, FL 713 41 657 43:02 13:48/M
25 Kurt Koshiol DeLand, FL 998 43 704 44:56 14:24/M
26 Virgil Turner Deltona, FL 1681 41 731 46:01 14:45/M
27 Woody Nichols Orange City, FL 982 44 760 47:25 15:12/M
28 Brandon Turner Pierson, FL 878 44 932 58:53 18:52/M
29 Raymond Mark Deland, FL 526 44 958 1:01:04 19:34/M
 

Female 40 to 44

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time Pace
1 Carolyn Derosby De Leon Springs 192 42 33 21:07 6:46/M
2 Dana Bailey Deland, FL 1074 40 59 22:42 7:17/M
3 Frankie Painter DeLand, FL 1011 44 67 22:59 7:22/M
4 Debra Cole Deland, FL 152 42 106 24:46 7:56/M
5 Stephanie Borland New Smryna Beac 77 40 115 25:14 8:05/M
6 Kathleen Coomans Port Orange, FL 157 42 200 27:47 8:54/M
7 Emily Mieras DeLand, FL 1045 44 202 27:50 8:55/M
8 Darla Earnest Debary, FL 226 44 206 27:55 8:57/M
9 Tiffany McCommons Daytona Beach, 558 40 213 28:09 9:01/M
10 Colleen Hearn Port Orange, FL 1090 42 215 28:15 9:03/M
11 Donna Higbee Orange City, FL 364 41 223 28:32 9:09/M
12 Robin Diedrichs Deland, FL 201 44 242 28:58 9:17/M
13 Anne Stevenson Deland, FL 823 42 247 29:02 9:18/M
14 Tracie Branz Deland, FL 90 41 255 29:15 9:23/M
15 Anne Jones Winter Park, FL 432 43 266 29:44 9:32/M
16 Bobbi Mundell Deland, FL 606 43 281 29:59 9:37/M
17 Lisa Courtney Deleon Springs, 163 40 296 30:14 9:41/M
18 Diane Shadgett Deland, FL 773 44 306 30:37 9:49/M
19 Tammy Miller Oviedo, FL 584 40 320 31:00 9:56/M
20 Melissa Jackson Deland, FL 406 41 323 31:05 9:58/M
21 Kara Flaherty Orange City, FL 264 42 331 31:16 10:01/M
22 Tara Brown Orange City, FL 100 40 345 31:39 10:09/M
23 Jane Ruckman Deland, FL 725 40 351 31:45 10:11/M
24 Dawn Murray DeLand, FL 1009 44 363 31:56 10:14/M
25 Laura Davis Orange City, FL 180 42 364 31:56 10:14/M
26 Heather Gerner Ormond Beach 1667 41 370 32:02 10:16/M
27 Dona Demarsh Butler Deland, FL 189 44 372 32:08 10:18/M
28 Pamela Schrager Deland, FL 758 42 382 32:26 10:24/M
29 Suzanne Villalobos DeLand, FL 984 41 387 32:35 10:27/M
30 India Dezzi Deland, FL 1086 40 390 32:38 10:28/M
31 Lisa Smith Deland, FL 802 42 399 32:48 10:31/M
32 Carine Puckett Deleon Springs, 678 44 442 33:38 10:47/M
33 Marie Velez Deland, FL 904 43 444 33:41 10:48/M
34 Karen Underhill Deleon Springs, 894 40 450 33:48 10:50/M
35 Brenda Miller Deltona, FL 585 43 475 34:42 11:07/M
36 Elizabeth Wallace Deland, FL 916 44 482 34:56 11:12/M
37 Nilda Reed DeLand, FL 999 42 488 35:08 11:16/M
38 Debye Gotsch Deland, FL 301 44 496 35:20 11:19/M
39 Ashley Stura Deland, FL 832 40 499 35:22 11:20/M
40 Diana Blackert Trenton, FL 66 40 519 35:59 11:32/M
41 Bobbie King Deland, FL 451 43 530 36:30 11:42/M
42 Julie Kicklighter Lake Helen, FL 448 44 534 36:45 11:47/M
43 Jennifer Ross Orange City, FL 976 40 555 37:29 12:01/M
44 Angie Slappey Deland , FL 797 41 561 37:45 12:06/M
45 Vicki Sutton Deland, FL 841 42 564 37:49 12:07/M
46 Megan Thomas Deland, FL 860 44 585 38:25 12:19/M
47 Shannon Arenas Deltona, FL 27 43 591 38:44 12:25/M
48 Melissa Trenary Enterprise, FL 870 44 600 39:24 12:38/M
49 Lauren Marchione Orange City, FL 525 43 606 39:55 12:48/M
50 Renie Bazenas Deland, FL 52 43 608 39:59 12:49/M
51 Jackie McLaughlin Lake Helen, FL 1097 40 638 41:35 13:20/M
52 Sally Hassanali Deland, FL 355 42 639 41:39 13:21/M
53 Karen Dickinson Deland, FL 198 44 656 42:43 13:41/M
54 Kim Story Apopka, FL 1019 40 687 44:22 14:13/M
55 Dawn Belflower Deland, FL 58 41 699 44:40 14:19/M
56 Julie Eads Flagler Beach, 1662 44 710 45:03 14:26/M
57 Lissette Teresi Deland, FL 858 41 720 45:29 14:35/M
58 Laura McGarry Vero Beach, FL 565 41 739 46:40 14:57/M
59 Sarah Sieg Deland, FL 789 43 759 47:24 15:12/M
60 Pam Wilsky Debary, FL 956 41 765 47:56 15:22/M
61 Kristine Jones Orange City, FL 426 42 777 48:31 15:33/M
62 Tamara Stevenson DeLand, FL 987 40 779 48:32 15:33/M
63 Karri Coffman Debary, FL 148 41 789 49:00 15:42/M
64 Lauren Ross Deland, FL 723 44 793 49:05 15:44/M
65 Jennifer Tyser Deland, FL 885 41 794 49:10 15:46/M
66 Kristi Moss Deland, FL 1676 41 826 51:09 16:24/M
67 Patricia Copeland Deltona, FL 158 41 828 51:24 16:28/M
68 Angie Spriggs Deland, FL 810 41 842 52:52 16:57/M
69 Aimee Huddleston Deland, FL 389 42 843 53:00 16:59/M
70 Michelle Applegate Deland, FL 24 43 865 54:07 17:21/M
71 Cheryl Grammatopou Deltona, FL 313 40 901 57:03 18:17/M
72 Tina Kampouris Deland, FL 440 44 902 57:24 18:24/M
73 Bonnie-Anna Wenzel Deland, FL 932 41 916 57:47 18:31/M
74 Amy Howe Deland, FL 387 43 922 58:03 18:36/M
75 Barbara Pearson Deland, FL 646 43 926 58:34 18:46/M
76 Debi Schafrick Deland, FL 746 44 950 1:00:29 19:23/M
77 Jennifer Corbett Deland, FL 160 40 961 1:01:06 19:35/M
78 Carri Paquette Deleon Springs, 640 42 962 1:01:06 19:35/M
79 Ginger Mark Deland, FL 527 44 966 1:01:10 19:36/M
80 Christine Phelps Deland, FL 662 43 968 1:01:10 19:36/M
81 Susan Labaw Pierson, FL 467 43 976 1:01:28 19:42/M
82 Donna King Deltona, FL 450 44 979 1:01:35 19:44/M
               

Male 45 to 49

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time Pace
1 Jay Couture Deland, FL 164 47 43 21:55 7:01/M
2 Stephen McAskill Deland, FL 550 46 58 22:40 7:16/M
3 Steve Farmer Deland, FL 250 48 74 23:21 7:29/M
4 Michael Ebert Deland, FL 1664 47 131 25:51 8:17/M
5 Chris McCallan Merritt Island, 555 49 137 26:00 8:20/M
6 Mark Bazenas Deland, FL 51 45 141 26:06 8:22/M
7 Robert Whitford Deltona, FL 940 49 161 26:41 8:33/M
8 Alex Loukas Orlando, FL 1061 47 162 26:47 8:35/M
9 Paul Butler Deland, FL 118 48 168 26:54 8:37/M
10 David Bosco Deland, FL 81 46 179 27:14 8:44/M
11 Steven Ruppel Altamonte Sprin 727 46 180 27:14 8:44/M
12 Richard Lee Deland, FL 489 49 187 27:29 8:49/M
13 Ben Flowers DeLand, FL 1006 49 196 27:37 8:51/M
14 Keith Stuart Orlando, FL 829 48 198 27:43 8:53/M
15 Paul Hunt Deland, FL 395 49 216 28:15 9:03/M
16 Richard Peterson Deland, FL