Home | Upcoming Events | Back
2nd annual
Swamp House 5K
March 3, 2013 - Debary, FL
Results by: Alta Vista Sports (M.Splitstone)
Questions? Click here to contact timer
Tweet




Overall Female Winners

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Ragnhild Kvarberg 972 Debary FL 31 1 17:38 5:39/M
 

Overall Male Winners

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Chris Harnish 723 Richmond VA 38 2 17:57 5:45/M
 

Overall Female Masters Winners

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Sue O'Malley 825 Pororange FL 52 5 20:01 6:25/M
 

Overall Male Masters Winners

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Rod Crowley 668 Lakeland FL 50 3 18:50 6:02/M
 

PLEASE EMAIL TIMER

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Cameron Edwards 970 Holly Hill FL 320 2:03:09 39:28/M
 

Female 9 and under

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Brea Kamm 750 Debary FL 9 67 27:20 8:46/M
2 Natasha Sweet 905 Orange City FL 9 131 31:19 10:02/M
3 Brianna Goodreau 706 Debary FL 8 133 31:29 10:05/M
4 Matilda Lasher 767 Debary FL 7 219 38:20 12:17/M
5 Jeana Dundon 684 Deland FL 7 221 38:28 12:20/M
6 Caity Nestle 815 Orlando FL 7 312 54:39 17:31/M
 

Male 9 and under

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Royce Eggert 946 Debary FL 8 41 25:19 8:07/M
2 Luke Wilder 945 Longwood FL 6 62 27:04 8:41/M
3 Grady Smith 897 Ocoee FL 9 139 32:28 10:24/M
4 James Allen Padgett 827 Deltona FL 9 212 37:42 12:05/M
5 Ashton Sharpe 886 Winter Springs FL 9 240 40:43 13:03/M
6 Benjamin Jansen 745 Deland FL 9 317 58:51 18:52/M
 

Female 10 to 14

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Taylor Langworthy 764 Debary FL 14 28 24:38 7:54/M
2 Dana Guffenberg 715 Deltona FL 10 61 27:03 8:40/M
3 Summer Ward 922 Port Orange FL 10 64 27:10 8:42/M
4 Julia Dundon 686 Deland FL 12 98 29:26 9:26/M
5 Sarah Trawick 912 Deland FL 11 122 31:10 9:59/M
6 Claudia Smith 896 Deland FL 10 123 31:10 9:59/M
7 Angie Casey 654 Deltona FL 10 146 32:58 10:34/M
8 Briahna Martin 787 Deltona FL 10 148 33:00 10:35/M
9 Miranda Bauchle 625 Deltona FL 11 153 33:06 10:37/M
10 Mariah Ruiz 867 Debary FL 13 195 36:27 11:41/M
11 Jillian Dundon 685 Deland FL 10 207 37:12 11:55/M
12 Courtney Devlin 677 Debary FL 10 284 47:34 15:15/M
 

Male 10 to 14

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Sean McNeil 794 Deltona FL 10 25 24:21 7:48/M
2 Boris J Bermudez 628 Deltona FL 11 44 25:43 8:15/M
3 Kyle Morris 805 Winter Springs FL 13 48 26:10 8:23/M
4 Grant Russell 871 Debary FL 12 82 28:28 9:07/M
5 Alec Marchand 783 Deltona FL 10 87 28:46 9:13/M
6 Keenan Hargrave 720 Ormond Beach FL 14 111 30:10 9:40/M
7 Will Casey 655 Deltona FL 13 124 31:11 10:00/M
8 Reece Marchand 785 Deltona FL 12 135 31:40 10:09/M
9 Hunter First 692 Deltona FL 10 149 33:00 10:35/M
10 Riley Langworthy 763 Debary FL 10 150 33:01 10:35/M
11 Kyle Ching 657 Longwood FL 12 152 33:05 10:36/M
12 Blake Wieczoreck 925 Enterprise FL 10 198 36:33 11:43/M
13 Ethan Lasher 766 Debary FL 11 218 38:17 12:16/M
14 James Partlow 979 Debary FL 11 249 41:58 13:27/M
15 Jacob Batten 623 Debary FL 13 250 42:01 13:28/M
16 Dylan Bryan 647 Debary FL 13 260 43:26 13:55/M
17 Pablo Alvarado 604 Deltona FL 10 268 44:18 14:12/M
18 Joshua Batten 624 Debary FL 12 289 48:01 15:23/M
19 Euan Sharpe 888 Winter Springs FL 11 298 49:23 15:50/M
 

Female 15 to 19

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Erin Ebert 948 Deland FL 19 65 27:13 8:43/M
2 Taylor Ebert 949 Deland FL 17 66 27:17 8:45/M
3 Brianna Hines 965 Deland FL 18 73 27:42 8:53/M
4 Hannah Feldman 691 Deland FL 17 74 27:46 8:54/M
5 Anna Rowand 864 Deltona FL 19 105 29:57 9:36/M
6 Ashley Riedy 853 Deland FL 15 170 34:37 11:06/M
7 Haley Trull 913 Orlando FL 18 238 40:39 13:02/M
 

Male 15 to 19

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Eric Oleen 822 Cocoa FL 15 7 21:23 6:51/M
2 Justin Gomez 960 Deltona FL 17 10 22:24 7:11/M
3 Mannie Willis 935 Deltona FL 18 88 28:48 9:14/M
4 Christopher Williamson 934 Debary FL 15 117 30:54 9:54/M
 

Female 20 to 24

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Karolina Nowak 820 Deland FL 23 106 29:57 9:36/M
2 Amanda Hancock 717 Sanford FL 24 121 31:10 9:59/M
3 Diane McCormick 791 Deltona FL 21 255 42:49 13:43/M
 

Male 20 to 24

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Michael Gonzalez 705 Deland FL 24 4 19:49 6:21/M
2 Cole Lloyd 775 Deltona FL 21 15 23:19 7:28/M
3 Alec Dekruif 673 Deltona FL 21 17 23:21 7:29/M
4 Cole Brazee 641 Deltona FL 20 158 33:45 10:49/M
 

Female 25 to 29

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Katie Knappenberger 757 Daytona Beach FL 27 9 21:57 7:02/M
2 Kelley Shea 889 Sanford FL 27 53 26:21 8:27/M
3 Janeen Scutt 882 Deltona FL 25 59 26:45 8:34/M
4 Vanessa Kinard 754 Sanford FL 29 60 26:48 8:35/M
5 Heather Brown 644 Deltona FL 28 91 28:59 9:17/M
6 Lacey Frye 697 Deltona FL 25 110 30:09 9:40/M
7 Lauren Sweeney 903 Winter Park FL 29 115 30:31 9:47/M
8 Brittany Van Ness 916 Rockville MD 27 118 30:59 9:56/M
9 Heather Suarez 901 Debary FL 25 119 30:59 9:56/M
10 Andreina Perez-Cardarelli 831 Sanford FL 29 127 31:16 10:01/M
11 Brian Sallee 877 Orange City FL 29 134 31:39 10:09/M
12 Rebecca Healey 729 Port Saint John FL 28 142 32:40 10:28/M
13 Faber Laina 761 Lake Mary FL 28 143 32:48 10:31/M
14 Zhanna Nash 812 Hattiesburg MS 25 159 33:46 10:49/M
15 Veronica Thomas 909 Orange City FL 28 185 35:34 11:24/M
16 Lindsay Griffith 712 Sanford FL 27 194 36:26 11:41/M
17 Nicole Davis 672 Debary FL 28 204 37:07 11:54/M
18 Natalie Hutcherson 743 Orlando FL 29 210 37:25 12:00/M
19 Jessica Capella 652 Debary FL 26 236 40:34 13:00/M
20 Jennifer Valillo 951 Oviedo FL 27 248 41:55 13:26/M
21 Cydney Hunchard 973 Debary FL 25 285 47:37 15:16/M
22 Crystal Cornelius 663 Deltona FL 29 291 48:22 15:30/M
23 Melisa Pena 830 Kissimmee FL 25 305 51:48 16:36/M
24 Kristina Seiple 885 Deltona FL 27 309 53:13 17:03/M
 

Male 25 to 29

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Knappenberger 756 Daytona Beach FL 27 13 23:02 7:23/M
2 Dale Picou, Jr. 840 Sanford FL 28 26 24:31 7:51/M
3 Reid Chapman 656 Orlando FL 25 30 24:44 7:56/M
4 Jason Sheppard 891 Lake Mary FL 26 32 24:48 7:57/M
5 Trevor Ruth 873 Apopka FL 28 52 26:21 8:27/M
6 Samuel Moore 803 Deltona FL 25 70 27:38 8:51/M
7 Michael Petzinger 838 Manville NJ 28 77 27:52 8:56/M
8 Kiel Cravatta 664 Maitland FL 27 86 28:41 9:12/M
9 Robert Riedy 855 Deland FL 29 187 35:36 11:25/M
10 Justin Morton 808 Debary FL 28 205 37:08 11:54/M
 

Female 30 to 34

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer MacAure 779 Alpharetta GA 34 18 23:25 7:30/M
2 Desta Brooks 643 Lake Mary FL 31 93 29:03 9:19/M
3 Lisa Mullins 810 Debary FL 33 95 29:23 9:25/M
4 Chen Danyang 671 Lake Mary FL 34 129 31:18 10:02/M
5 Vesna Sweet 906 Orange City FL 34 130 31:19 10:02/M
6 Nina Moncelsi 797 Orange City FL 30 140 32:34 10:26/M
7 Katie Lebovitz 770 Orlando FL 31 147 33:00 10:35/M
8 Hope Robinson 861 Orlando FL 30 151 33:01 10:35/M
9 Leeanna Hopson 741 Debary FL 34 164 34:15 10:59/M
10 Jennifer Freeman 696 Deltona FL 33 166 34:26 11:02/M
11 Willow Bordner 633 Deltona FL 32 179 35:07 11:15/M
12 Vanessa Luongo 778 Clearwater FL 32 182 35:24 11:21/M
13 Sherieve Padgett 3861 Deltona FL 33 213 37:43 12:05/M
14 Tat Shepard 890 Deltona FL 33 229 39:36 12:42/M
15 Amy Leonard 771 Sanford FL 33 246 41:37 13:20/M
16 Brandy Robbins 858 Orange City FL 34 259 43:20 13:53/M
17 Cathy Hartshorn 727 Debary FL 34 270 44:39 14:19/M
18 Ivy Gordon 708 Debary FL 34 271 44:39 14:19/M
19 Michelle Holmes 738 Orange Park FL 33 280 46:21 14:51/M
20 Jessica Brannan 974 Debary FL 32 286 47:37 15:16/M
21 Shannon Stefanick 899 Port Orange FL 31 299 49:47 15:57/M
22 Renee Moncelsi 799 Sanford FL 31 315 55:22 17:45/M
23 Mindy Riske 856 Saint Augustine FL 33 316 55:52 17:54/M
 

Male 30 to 34

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Faber Willem 928 Lake Mary FL 31 19 23:28 7:31/M
2 Shawn Zimmerman 941 Deltona FL 30 22 23:49 7:38/M
3 Brian Burke 649 Debary FL 33 24 24:17 7:47/M
4 Joshua Moore 802 Debary FL 31 46 25:48 8:16/M
5 Chad Kersting 753 Lake Mary FL 34 56 26:36 8:32/M
6 Sean Holmes 739 Orange Park FL 33 83 28:29 9:08/M
7 Gary Hancock 718 Sanford FL 30 84 28:31 9:08/M
8 Jason Scutt 883 Deltona FL 32 112 30:18 9:43/M
9 Raymond Moncelsi 798 Ormond Beach FL 32 141 32:34 10:26/M
10 Eric Johnson 747 Lake Mary FL 32 176 34:53 11:11/M
11 Chris Esposito 961 Oviedo FL 31 180 35:11 11:17/M
12 Kevin Bordner 632 Deltona FL 32 184 35:33 11:24/M
13 Matthew Heimerl 731 Sanford FL 31 199 36:34 11:43/M
 

Female 35 to 39

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Jodi Kranert 758 Kissimmee FL 38 21 23:43 7:36/M
2 Gretchen Nielsen 818 Longwood FL 36 39 25:05 8:02/M
3 Annette Puckett 845 Barberville FL 36 57 26:37 8:32/M
4 Brandy Kamm 749 Debary FL 36 69 27:26 8:48/M
5 Chelsea Harnish 722 Richmond VA 35 72 27:41 8:52/M
6 Milena Negrao 814 Maitland FL 35 85 28:36 9:10/M
7 Lisa Ward 921 Port Orange FL 38 92 29:01 9:18/M
8 Katie Russell 872 Debary FL 38 136 31:47 10:11/M
9 Deborah Sierra 893 Deland FL 39 145 32:57 10:34/M
10 Karie Johnston 748 Altamonte Springs FL 38 169 34:31 11:04/M
11 Beth Sharpe 887 Winter Springs FL 37 175 34:48 11:09/M
12 Pamela Maniec 782 Debary FL 39 183 35:27 11:22/M
13 Michelle Wise 938 Osteen FL 37 190 35:40 11:26/M
14 Melisa Ayala 614 Sanford FL 37 191 35:48 11:28/M
15 Susan Gordon 709 Debary FL 39 193 36:15 11:37/M
16 Vionnette Guardiola 714 Debary FL 38 200 36:36 11:44/M
17 Jody Masterjohn 788 Sanford FL 36 206 37:11 11:55/M
18 Jemma Lawrance 768 Debary FL 37 209 37:17 11:57/M
19 Jennifer Galka 699 Deltona FL 38 230 39:39 12:43/M
20 Souke Nguyen 817 Lake Mary FL 38 231 39:47 12:45/M
21 Bindu Marchand 784 Deltona FL 38 232 39:55 12:48/M
22 Daovy Walton 920 Debary FL 37 233 39:58 12:49/M
23 Rachel Dorazio 681 Orlando FL 36 269 44:27 14:15/M
24 Angela Cullen 669 Debary FL 38 273 44:46 14:21/M
25 Rebecca Riedy 854 Deland FL 39 281 46:29 14:54/M
26 Angelina Helfand 732 Lake Mary FL 37 287 47:40 15:17/M
27 Eloisa Hilton 736 Deltona FL 35 294 48:51 15:39/M
28 Pamela Jansen 746 Deland FL 38 319 59:38 19:07/M
 

Male 35 to 39

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Rolee Eggert 688 Debary FL 35 11 22:38 7:15/M
2 David Olsen 980 Casselberry FL 35 16 23:19 7:28/M
3 Eric Beekman 626 Deland FL 35 34 24:49 7:57/M
4 Erik Sweet 904 Orange City FL 37 75 27:48 8:55/M
5 Nolan Reid 852 Deltona FL 35 125 31:12 10:00/M
6 Jerrry Wise 937 Osteen FL 39 178 35:07 11:15/M
7 Terri Williamson 3824 Oviedo FL 39 245 41:32 13:19/M
8 Steven Moncelsi 800 Sanford FL 37 314 55:20 17:44/M
 

Female 40 to 44

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Nell Gyenes 716 Sanford FL 43 55 26:32 8:30/M
2 Donna Higbee 735 Orange City FL 41 89 28:53 9:15/M
3 Monia Bujold 648 New Richmond 40 96 29:24 9:25/M
4 Susanne Huber 955 Lake Mary FL 43 102 29:43 9:31/M
5 Maria Gaibort 698 Oviedo FL 44 113 30:29 9:46/M
6 Cyndy Peters 835 Altamonte Springs FL 44 128 31:16 10:01/M
7 Deborah Parker 828 Deland FL 44 138 32:06 10:17/M
8 Monica Adams-Christenson 602 Lake Mary FL 40 157 33:26 10:43/M
9 Julie McGraw 792 Oviedo FL 43 168 34:30 11:03/M
10 Kale Seaver 884 Debary FL 44 172 34:39 11:06/M
11 Ginger Midgett 944 Lake Mary FL 40 177 34:57 11:12/M
12 Nancy Ruiz 868 Debary FL 41 196 36:27 11:41/M
13 Tracy Peters 836 Heathrow FL 43 201 36:39 11:45/M
14 Corinne Weng 923 Debary FL 41 208 37:12 11:55/M
15 Julie Prange 952 Oviedo FL 40 211 37:36 12:03/M
16 Natacha Garcia-Nieto 701 Deltona FL 43 215 37:53 12:09/M
17 Shannon Arenas 962 Deltona FL 43 220 38:26 12:19/M
18 Glinda Wittwer 939 Orlando FL 40 239 40:39 13:02/M
19 Jennifer King-Weidemiller 755 Orange City FL 44 241 40:53 13:06/M
20 Michelle Carroll 653 Deltona FL 40 242 40:56 13:07/M
21 Holly Ingish 744 Altamonte Springs FL 40 244 41:31 13:18/M
22 Chandra Partlow 978 Debary FL 40 251 42:36 13:39/M
23 Caroline Dorton 682 Debary FL 42 274 44:46 14:21/M
24 Concepcion Baldoz 618 Stamford CT 44 295 48:54 15:40/M
25 Joanna Brown 645 Orlando FL 42 297 49:20 15:49/M
26 Joy Trull 914 Orlando FL 42 307 52:23 16:47/M
 

Male 40 to 44

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Craig Radzak 847 Orange City FL 42 6 21:07 6:46/M
2 Greg Boyle 639 Port Orange FL 43 23 23:52 7:39/M
3 Jason Langworthy 762 Debary FL 42 27 24:38 7:54/M
4 Matthew Fisher 694 Sanford FL 41 63 27:06 8:41/M
5 Matt Henson 734 Debary FL 41 94 29:06 9:20/M
6 Colm McDonnell 976 Debary FL 41 97 29:25 9:26/M
7 Mike Olenick 824 Debary FL 42 161 33:49 10:50/M
8 James Perkins 832 Debary FL 43 192 36:05 11:34/M
9 Steve Silk 894 Orlando FL 41 216 38:01 12:11/M
10 Randy Bryant 966 Apopka FL 43 217 38:08 12:13/M
11 David Lasher 765 Debary FL 43 222 38:50 12:27/M
12 John Hines 737 Orlando FL 40 224 38:52 12:27/M
13 Scott Brown 646 Orlando FL 43 296 49:12 15:46/M
 

Female 45 to 49

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Suzie Babcock 617 Orange City FL 49 33 24:49 7:57/M
2 Mistee Grunklee 713 Sanford FL 47 99 29:31 9:28/M
3 D'Nette Musser 811 Orange City FL 47 100 29:36 9:29/M
4 Sandy Radzak 848 Orange City FL 49 107 30:01 9:37/M
5 Kimberlee Robertson 859 New Richmond 46 120 31:04 9:57/M
6 Margie Morris 807 Winter Springs FL 45 132 31:22 10:03/M
7 Judie Oleen 823 Cocoa FL 49 171 34:39 11:06/M
8 Barb Croll 666 Edgewater FL 45 189 35:38 11:25/M
9 Nancy Cabrera 650 Deltona FL 48 203 37:02 11:52/M
10 Janet Przystas 844 Dimondale MI 49 214 37:52 12:08/M
11 Mary Wojcik 956 Orlando FL 49 228 39:29 12:39/M
12 Christine Barnett 620 Oviedo FL 46 237 40:38 13:01/M
13 Christine Williamson 933 Debary FL 47 243 41:08 13:11/M
14 Theresa Brazee 642 Deltona FL 49 258 43:08 13:49/M
15 April Zook 950 Sanford FL 47 261 43:33 13:58/M
16 Denise Bloodsworth 629 Longwood FL 47 262 43:35 13:58/M
17 Kristen McClanahan 789 Longwood FL 45 263 43:35 13:58/M
18 Beth Batten 621 Debary FL 45 277 45:18 14:31/M
19 Patricia McDonell 975 Debary FL 47 288 47:45 15:18/M
20 Elsa Montalvo 801 Coral Springs FL 45 290 48:01 15:23/M
21 Robyn Harrington Schmidt 725 Deland FL 47 303 51:00 16:21/M
22 Laura Wilham 927 Orange City FL 47 304 51:38 16:33/M
23 Elizabeth Hundrieser 742 Orange City FL 46 310 53:13 17:03/M
 

Male 45 to 49

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Khalid Louai 777 Kissimmee FL 45 20 23:34 7:33/M
2 Bill Boerger 630 Debary FL 46 36 25:01 8:01/M
3 Noble Levesque 774 New Smyrna FL 48 37 25:02 8:01/M
4 Rino Cacchione 651 Orlando FL 45 38 25:05 8:02/M
5 Al Rivera 857 Orange City FL 48 40 25:08 8:03/M
6 Gregory Dalton 963 Apopka FL 48 45 25:46 8:16/M
7 Mike Duffy 683 St. Cloud FL 49 47 26:02 8:21/M
8 Greg Wingate 936 Deltona FL 46 51 26:17 8:25/M
9 Steven Ruppel 869 Altamonte Springs FL 46 58 26:44 8:34/M
10 Lee McMillen 793 Debary FL 45 68 27:21 8:46/M
11 Robert Whitford 924 Deltona FL 49 78 28:04 9:00/M
12 Peter Marchione 786 Orange City FL 46 103 29:45 9:32/M
13 Hugo Nieto 819 Deltona FL 45 137 31:47 10:11/M
14 Alan Williamson 932 Debary FL 47 144 32:52 10:32/M
15 Dane Lacasse 760 Port Orange FL 45 202 36:41 11:45/M
16 Doyle (dj) Batten 622 Debary FL 46 253 42:41 13:41/M
17 Chuck Mathews 953 Palm Bay FL 48 266 43:58 14:06/M
18 Norman Baldoz 619 Stamford CT 47 267 44:10 14:09/M
19 Erik Nestle 816 Orlando FL 45 311 54:36 17:30/M
20 Kevin Zastrow 940 Sanford FL 48 313 55:20 17:44/M
 

Female 50 to 54

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Barbara Head 728 Debary FL 53 101 29:37 9:30/M
2 Robin Babbit 615 Deltona FL 54 108 30:05 9:39/M
3 Sobara Sanderson-Duffy 878 St. Cloud FL 50 126 31:14 10:01/M
4 Erin MacIejewski 780 Debary FL 53 154 33:09 10:38/M
5 Diane Gordon 707 Debary FL 52 155 33:14 10:39/M
6 Diana Phelps 839 Palm Beach Gardens FL 53 165 34:19 11:00/M
 

Male 50 to 54

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Michael L. Cornejo 662 Deland FL 50 12 22:52 7:20/M
2 Agustin Salazar 876 Deltona FL 52 14 23:15 7:27/M
3 Steve Pincket 667 Lakeland FL 50 29 24:41 7:55/M
4 Dave Dekruif 674 Deltona FL 50 35 24:52 7:58/M
5 Ahmed Louai 776 Winter Garden FL 51 42 25:21 8:08/M
6 Robert Hargrave 721 Ormond Beach FL 50 49 26:11 8:24/M
7 Steve Babcock 616 Orange City FL 52 109 30:07 9:39/M
8 Ed Walsh 919 Casselberry FL 50 163 34:01 10:54/M
9 Bill Brazee 640 Deltona FL 50 257 43:08 13:49/M
10 Dwayne Wilham 926 Orange City FL 52 293 48:42 15:37/M
11 Robert Schmidt 881 Deland FL 50 302 51:00 16:21/M
12 Juan Pena 829 Kissimmee FL 53 306 51:48 16:36/M
13 Brian Corcoran 660 Orange Park FL 53 308 53:10 17:02/M
 

Female 55 to 59

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Leigh Gardner 702 Jacksonville Beach FL 55 43 25:24 8:08/M
2 Rhonda Mills 796 Sanford FL 55 54 26:22 8:27/M
3 Nancy Perry 834 St. Cloud FL 56 76 27:48 8:55/M
4 Jehnine Haynes 964 Suwanee GA 58 162 33:53 10:52/M
5 Linda Morris 806 Deltona FL 56 174 34:48 11:09/M
6 Kimberly Shontz 892 New Smyrna Beach FL 55 188 35:38 11:25/M
7 Julie Mendenhall 795 Enterprise FL 57 223 38:52 12:27/M
8 Elise Enloe 689 Oviedo FL 57 226 39:05 12:32/M
9 Anna Rodriguez 863 Deland FL 55 247 41:53 13:25/M
10 Dory McConnell 790 Longwood FL 59 254 42:43 13:41/M
11 Becca Raysin 851 Debary FL 55 272 44:43 14:20/M
12 Kathy Cochrane 658 Port Orange FL 55 276 44:58 14:25/M
13 Lisa Dewey 678 Sanford FL 58 292 48:28 15:32/M
14 Sharen Volpato 917 Astor FL 57 300 50:32 16:12/M
15 Kaye Bosko 634 Eustis FL 58 301 50:38 16:14/M
 

Male 55 to 59

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Guenther Gartner 704 Lake Mary FL 59 50 26:12 8:24/M
2 Bill Oleen 821 Cocoa FL 55 79 28:09 9:01/M
3 Dennis Rushing 977 Oviedo FL 56 80 28:15 9:03/M
4 Lou Petzinger 837 Manville NJ 58 114 30:30 9:47/M
5 Donald Harmon 954 St Cloud FL 57 186 35:34 11:24/M
6 Rafael Rafael 849 Sanford FL 57 227 39:14 12:34/M
 

Female 60 to 64

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Daisy Gartner 703 Lake Mary FL 61 31 24:46 7:56/M
2 Elizabeth Desimone 676 Debary FL 64 90 28:53 9:15/M
3 Debra Fleming 695 Debary FL 60 116 30:48 9:52/M
4 Susan Amell 609 Casselberry FL 60 225 38:53 12:28/M
5 Dianne Rozzero 865 Deltona FL 64 256 43:03 13:48/M
6 Laura Orem 826 Deltona FL 64 318 59:32 19:05/M
 

Male 60 to 64

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Keith Votava 918 Mount Dora FL 63 8 21:53 7:01/M
2 Frank Zito 942 Westerville OH 62 81 28:22 9:06/M
3 Gregory Rampersad 850 Debary FL 60 160 33:49 10:50/M
4 Rocky Phelps 947 Debary FL 62 234 40:00 12:49/M
 

Female 65 to 69

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Kathleen Grady 710 Orange City FL 66 167 34:28 11:03/M
2 Ruth Del Manzano 675 Longwood FL 68 197 36:29 11:42/M
3 Juanita Cutts 670 Deland FL 68 275 44:52 14:23/M
4 Carol Tatoe 907 Deltona FL 65 283 47:21 15:11/M
 

Male 65 to 69

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Giles Williams 929 Oviedo FL 68 71 27:38 8:51/M
2 Allan Cordaro 661 Debary FL 69 181 35:18 11:19/M
3 Angel Rodriguez 862 Orange City FL 66 264 43:47 14:02/M
4 Troy Smith 898 Altamonte Springs FL 66 278 45:31 14:35/M
5 John Rozzero 866 Deltona FL 66 279 45:32 14:36/M
6 Dave Zwalina 943 Lake Mary FL 66 282 46:40 14:57/M
 

Male 70 to 74

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Greg Benson 627 New Smyrna Beach FL 70 104 29:56 9:36/M
2 Curt Robinson 860 Port Orange FL 71 173 34:43 11:08/M
3 Gene Powell 842 Holly Hill FL 74 235 40:09 12:52/M
 

Female 75 and over

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Victor Muglia 809 Deland FL 77 252 42:37 13:40/M
2 Janet Powell 843 Holly Hill FL 75 265 43:56 14:05/M
 

Male 75 and over

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Bob Hartley 726 Debary FL 78 156 33:17 10:40/M