Home | Upcoming Events | Back
2nd annual
Swamp House Half Marathon
March 3, 2013 - Debary, FL
Results by: Alta Vista Sports (M.Splitstone)
Questions? Click here to contact timer
Tweet




Overall Female Winners

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Erica Weitz 3811 Orlando FL 24 8 1:24:09 6:25/M
 

Overall Male Winners

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Paul Nielsen 3560 Orlando FL 27 1 1:11:54 5:29/M
 

Overall Female Masters Winners

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Bego Lopez 3452 Deland FL 44 25 1:33:13 7:07/M
 

Overall Male Masters Winners

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Steve Chin 3123 Satellite Beach FL 44 5 1:21:14 6:12/M
 

PLEASE SEE TIMER

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Bib 3650 Please See Timer 3650 318 2:04:41 9:31/M
 

Female 17 and under

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Isabella Katz 3391 Lake Mary FL 16 211 1:56:56 8:56/M
2 Sarah Smith 3711 Belle Isle FL 16 476 2:20:56 10:45/M
3 Victoria Reali 3852 Deland FL 17 723 2:58:09 13:36/M
4 Alexis Caliendo 3851 Deland FL 17 725 2:58:35 13:38/M
 

Male 17 and under

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Conner Schuler 3680 Deleon Springs FL 17 12 1:26:15 6:35/M
2 Ricardo Martinez 3480 Pierson FL 17 29 1:35:27 7:17/M
3 Daniel Martinez 3478 Pierson FL 17 53 1:40:43 7:41/M
4 Michael Stavros 3734 Merritt Island FL 16 135 1:50:12 8:25/M
5 Brandon Alejandro 3006 Orlando FL 17 757 3:08:23 14:23/M
 

Female 18 to 24

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Caitlin Boline 3070 Oviedo FL 23 54 1:40:47 7:42/M
2 Emily Cook 3145 Tampa FL 23 121 1:48:05 8:15/M
3 Carly Gillilan 3283 Debary FL 24 122 1:48:16 8:16/M
4 Jasmine Santiago 3667 Lake Mary FL 24 144 1:51:08 8:29/M
5 Angela McLelland 3505 Winter Park FL 24 162 1:53:06 8:38/M
6 Rachel Otto 3583 Melbourne FL 22 342 2:07:09 9:42/M
7 Kelsie Church 3129 Orlando FL 18 380 2:10:36 9:58/M
8 Brittany Mason 3482 Winter Park FL 24 448 2:17:47 10:31/M
9 Alex Dickens 3194 Longwood FL 23 450 2:17:47 10:31/M
10 Monika Dedza 3186 Lake Mary FL 23 517 2:24:31 11:02/M
11 Rochelle Cowart 3160 Oviedo FL 24 518 2:24:46 11:03/M
12 Kaylee Church 3128 Orlando FL 20 526 2:25:18 11:05/M
13 Malarie Pitt 3612 Port Orange FL 24 541 2:26:47 11:12/M
14 Kathryn Kochan 3405 Port Orange FL 23 542 2:26:47 11:12/M
15 Tiffany McLelland 3506 Winter Park FL 22 570 2:30:00 11:27/M
16 Kelsie Dieckmann 3196 Chuluota FL 19 579 2:30:44 11:30/M
17 Amanda Andrews 3017 Deltona FL 24 755 3:07:11 14:17/M
18 Kimberly Albig 3004 Orlando FL 22 760 3:11:12 14:36/M
19 Caitlyn Wilham 3822 Orange City FL 20 794 3:29:21 15:59/M
 

Male 18 to 24

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Juan Soto 3719 Debary FL 19 24 1:32:41 7:05/M
2 Jimmy Madden 3465 Melbourne Beach FL 18 52 1:40:36 7:41/M
3 Stephen Campbell 3103 Deltona FL 19 65 1:42:23 7:49/M
4 Justin Dos Santos 3201 Oviedo FL 20 114 1:47:29 8:12/M
5 Taylor Smith 3712 Debary FL 23 295 2:03:10 9:24/M
6 Wesley Smith 3713 Debary FL 22 296 2:03:11 9:24/M
7 Hyder Hasan 3320 Richmond TX 21 492 2:22:41 10:54/M
8 John Seaman 3866 Sanford FL 21 736 3:02:09 13:54/M
9 Christopher Schinner 3673 Sanford FL 22 739 3:03:10 13:59/M
 

Female 25 to 29

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Sara Rammer 3623 Richmond VA 25 71 1:42:56 7:51/M
2 Kelsee Gomes 3287 Gainesville FL 29 82 1:44:05 7:57/M
3 Courtney Guillen 3299 Winter Garden FL 26 84 1:44:11 7:57/M
4 Jaime Lockhart 3446 Winter Park FL 28 95 1:45:26 8:03/M
5 Brittany Drabyn 3207 Deland FL 26 124 1:48:25 8:17/M
6 Kristen Phillips 3607 Deland FL 29 138 1:50:17 8:25/M
7 Erica Cross 3165 Orlando FL 26 146 1:51:21 8:30/M
8 Brittany Englert 3228 Winter Park FL 27 167 1:53:24 8:39/M
9 Monette Schwoerer 3685 New Smyrna Beach FL 29 169 1:53:32 8:40/M
10 Cori Hepsworth 3331 Deltona FL 28 212 1:56:58 8:56/M
11 Stacy Ward 3799 Sanford FL 27 229 1:57:45 8:59/M
12 Jessica Bradley 3081 Orlando FL 29 236 1:58:39 9:03/M
13 Jennifer Balserait 3034 Merritt Island FL 26 240 1:58:55 9:05/M
14 Cheryl Sobering 3718 Winter Park FL 28 277 2:01:14 9:15/M
15 Jessica Bohatch 3069 Debary FL 27 282 2:01:24 9:16/M
16 Lindsey Neely 3553 Orlando FL 29 304 2:03:41 9:26/M
17 Alexa Corbo 3149 Orlando FL 29 321 2:05:12 9:33/M
18 Erin Holdren Otis 3343 Grand Blanc MI 27 336 2:07:02 9:42/M
19 Amanda Starcher 3730 Orlando FL 29 340 2:07:04 9:42/M
20 Amanda Konersman 3407 Deltona FL 29 352 2:07:44 9:45/M
21 Stefanie Mohl 3526 Orlando FL 28 355 2:08:08 9:47/M
22 Kayla Nylander 3567 Orlando FL 27 377 2:10:14 9:56/M
23 Lacey McLaughlin 3504 Daytona Beach FL 28 383 2:10:41 9:59/M
24 Christa Vrtar 3794 Sanford FL 28 407 2:13:25 10:11/M
25 Jennifer Talbott 3757 Oviedo FL 28 411 2:13:50 10:13/M
26 Jessica Main 3467 Lake Mary FL 27 427 2:15:17 10:20/M
27 Lesley Burkert 3095 Fort Myers FL 27 430 2:15:42 10:22/M
28 Emily Sheppard 3694 Lake Mary FL 26 436 2:16:27 10:25/M
29 Shayna Garber 3270 Debary FL 29 454 2:18:09 10:33/M
30 Heidi Boon 3072 Gainesville FL 25 458 2:19:01 10:37/M
31 Trisha Loomis 3450 Daytona Beach FL 29 463 2:19:08 10:37/M
32 Kristyn Kuffermann 3412 Sanford FL 28 520 2:24:48 11:03/M
33 Alexis Rohr 3873 Deltona FL 29 531 2:26:04 11:09/M
34 Alicia Taylor 3759 Naples FL 26 544 2:27:02 11:13/M
35 Melissa Crowley 3166 Naples FL 29 546 2:27:07 11:14/M
36 Meredith Gaines 3268 Orlando FL 29 552 2:27:28 11:15/M
37 Jessica Hammock 3308 Lake Mary FL 28 582 2:30:57 11:31/M
38 Bonnie Bittman 3062 Sanford FL 28 583 2:31:10 11:32/M
39 Chelsea Eagan 3218 Wilton Manors FL 29 603 2:33:20 11:42/M
40 Sarah Bono 3071 Lake Mary FL 28 612 2:34:17 11:47/M
41 Ginger Wiggins 3818 New Smyrna Beach FL 29 665 2:42:32 12:24/M
42 Georgette Varela 3786 Orlando FL 28 669 2:43:16 12:28/M
43 Ashley Elsebough 3226 Orange City FL 28 683 2:45:54 12:40/M
44 Katrina Vocelka 3793 Winter Springs FL 25 696 2:47:31 12:47/M
45 Erika Vocelka 3792 Winter Springs FL 29 697 2:47:32 12:47/M
46 Marisa Westberry 3815 Deland FL 28 726 2:58:36 13:38/M
47 Amanda Chastain 3119 Sanford FL 29 731 3:00:15 13:46/M
48 Lauren Albig 3005 Orlando FL 25 737 3:02:11 13:54/M
49 Kimberly Johnson 3373 Deltona FL 28 746 3:05:27 14:09/M
50 Jazlyn Zombo Doolittle 3845 Oviedo FL 29 780 3:19:57 15:16/M
 

Male 25 to 29

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Samuel Morris 3540 Deltona FL 29 2 1:19:05 6:02/M
2 Mark Sackett 3660 Winter Park FL 27 7 1:23:58 6:25/M
3 Joshua Shaffer 3689 Richmond VA 26 10 1:24:55 6:29/M
4 Chi Cam 3102 Melbourne FL 29 18 1:28:45 6:46/M
5 Cale Dubay 3209 Meadow Woods FL 25 46 1:39:51 7:37/M
6 Kyle Myers 3549 Oviedo FL 26 56 1:41:04 7:43/M
7 John Gowen 3291 Deltona FL 29 59 1:41:37 7:45/M
8 Mark Tracey 3772 Lake Mary FL 27 148 1:51:35 8:31/M
9 Daniel Suarez 3747 Debary FL 25 159 1:52:32 8:35/M
10 Paul Schetzle 3670 Winter Park FL 26 165 1:53:17 8:39/M
11 Darius Ghannadian 3282 Frederick MD 26 190 1:55:05 8:47/M
12 Brian Wheat 3816 Maitland FL 28 201 1:55:55 8:51/M
13 Brian Sallee 3661 Orange City FL 28 272 2:00:58 9:14/M
14 Corey Otis 3582 Grand Blanc MI 27 335 2:07:01 9:42/M
15 John Healey 3324 Port Saint John FL 28 337 2:07:02 9:42/M
16 Rajin Chauhan 3120 Orlando FL 25 370 2:09:32 9:53/M
17 Sean Dunne 3214 Debary FL 27 457 2:18:48 10:36/M
18 Jan Vandermark 3784 Deltona FL 27 490 2:22:29 10:53/M
19 Michael Enoch 3230 Orlando FL 26 615 2:34:28 11:47/M
20 Joseph Winters 3825 Deltona FL 28 663 2:42:24 12:24/M
21 Gary Andrews 3018 Deltona FL 25 754 3:07:10 14:17/M
 

Female 30 to 34

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Katie Hoover 3351 Ormond Beach FL 31 20 1:30:14 6:53/M
2 Diana Spielman 3724 Oviedo FL 31 34 1:36:15 7:21/M
3 Laura Langford 3424 Orlando FL 34 38 1:37:44 7:28/M
4 Jaclynn Johnston 3378 Boca Raton FL 33 42 1:38:54 7:33/M
5 Jennifer Schmidt 3676 Naples FL 30 50 1:40:08 7:39/M
6 Antoinette Cuomo-Yokel 3171 Orlando FL 31 51 1:40:26 7:40/M
7 Kellee Colvard 3141 Orlando FL 31 77 1:43:20 7:53/M
8 Bridget Hillary 3882 Orlando FL 30 78 1:43:34 7:54/M
9 Rebecca Holcomb 3342 Winter Park FL 31 99 1:45:34 8:04/M
10 Joanna Beckes 3048 Orlando FL 31 104 1:46:23 8:07/M
11 Kelly Tolle 3767 Lake Mary FL 34 115 1:47:31 8:12/M
12 Krystal Sutton 3753 Maitland FL 34 119 1:47:46 8:14/M
13 Kristin Leonberg 3437 Orlando FL 31 125 1:48:27 8:17/M
14 Brittany Darr 3181 Orlando FL 30 127 1:48:41 8:18/M
15 Heather Jolliffe 3380 Frederick MD 33 134 1:49:43 8:23/M
16 Patrick Harry 3887 Debary FL 32 140 1:50:38 8:27/M
17 Melissa Norri 3563 Orlando FL 31 156 1:52:05 8:33/M
18 Jennifer Corwin 3153 Orlando FL 31 166 1:53:19 8:39/M
19 Katy Cook 3146 Lake Mary FL 33 176 1:54:03 8:42/M
20 Sarah McCord 3497 Orlando FL 33 177 1:54:12 8:43/M
21 Lindsay Rawlins 3628 Deland FL 30 184 1:54:30 8:44/M
22 Danielle Owen 3587 Oviedo FL 31 195 1:55:39 8:50/M
23 Debra Schreiber 3679 Deltona FL 32 198 1:55:40 8:50/M
24 Rosey Soto 3720 Deltona FL 34 199 1:55:40 8:50/M
25 Carol Montoto 3531 Miami FL 34 200 1:55:49 8:50/M
26 Abi Bell 3054 Orlando FL 33 206 1:56:32 8:54/M
27 Jesica Smith 3706 Winter Park FL 30 227 1:57:39 8:59/M
28 Theresa Moore 3534 Debary FL 33 232 1:58:26 9:02/M
29 Kimberly Beekman 3050 Deland FL 34 242 1:58:59 9:05/M
30 Laurin Daniel 3179 Longwood FL 31 247 1:59:27 9:07/M
31 Kristin Olsen 3577 Casselberry FL 31 253 1:59:56 9:09/M
32 Jennifer Schwartzberg 3683 Tampa FL 34 256 2:00:02 9:10/M
33 Amy Pastor 3592 Sanford FL 30 262 2:00:20 9:11/M
34 Gracie Arenas 3022 Lake Mary FL 30 289 2:02:36 9:22/M
35 Ailene Janeczek 3367 Delray Beach FL 30 344 2:07:18 9:43/M
36 Shirley Rincon 3637 St. Pete Beach FL 32 347 2:07:23 9:43/M
37 Nikki Basso 3889 Winter Park FL 32 351 2:07:44 9:45/M
38 Michelle Gross 3297 Altamonte Springs FL 33 367 2:09:20 9:52/M
39 Crystal Lovenbury 3453 Lake Helen FL 33 400 2:12:33 10:07/M
40 Amanda Lappas 3425 Sanford FL 31 405 2:13:07 10:10/M
41 Julie Ciocca 3131 Winter Springs FL 33 412 2:13:58 10:14/M
42 Diedra Springstroh 3725 Orlando FL 30 418 2:14:31 10:16/M
43 Rhiannon Riegel 3636 Deltona FL 34 419 2:14:45 10:17/M
44 Erin Hoover 3350 Port Orange FL 33 420 2:14:48 10:17/M
45 Brigid Barrett 3039 Jacksonville FL 30 440 2:17:06 10:28/M
46 Adrienne Glitniak 3284 South Daytona FL 30 446 2:17:41 10:31/M
47 Jeanne Higbie 3334 Melbourne FL 31 466 2:19:10 10:37/M
48 Angela Fischer 3249 Port St Lucie FL 33 472 2:20:37 10:44/M
49 Megan Cassidy 3859 Debary FL 31 483 2:21:37 10:49/M
50 Thi Viet Duc Nguyen 3558 Winter Park FL 30 510 2:24:05 11:00/M
51 Melissa Balserait 3036 Winter Springs FL 32 514 2:24:17 11:01/M
52 Cindy Colvin 3142 Altamonte Springs FL 34 516 2:24:20 11:01/M
53 Rhyan Grech 3292 Sarasota FL 34 533 2:26:28 11:11/M
54 Patricia Chun 3126 Lakewood Ranch FL 31 534 2:26:29 11:11/M
55 Amie Carns 3105 Bradenton FL 31 535 2:26:29 11:11/M
56 Kimberly Lytle 3460 Oviedo FL 32 540 2:26:46 11:12/M
57 Monica Lee 3432 Port Orange FL 31 548 2:27:15 11:14/M
58 Deborah Toole 3768 Winter Park FL 31 560 2:28:35 11:21/M
59 Crystal Kansier 3389 Maitland FL 33 569 2:29:45 11:26/M
60 Nicole Gerrish 3280 Oviedo FL 30 580 2:30:45 11:30/M
61 Sarah Metzler 3518 Longwood FL 34 586 2:32:07 11:37/M
62 Amanda Echols 3224 East Palatka FL 34 596 2:33:02 11:41/M
63 Amber Eastwood 3221 Orlando FL 31 602 2:33:20 11:42/M
64 Cristy Summers 3750 Winter Springs FL 33 605 2:33:22 11:42/M
65 Jana Caylor 3115 New Smyrna Beach FL 34 607 2:33:26 11:43/M
66 Bobbie Grieve 3294 Deltona FL 34 610 2:33:49 11:45/M
67 Sarah Dole 3200 Longwood FL 30 613 2:34:18 11:47/M
68 Meghan Brunelli 3091 Palmetto FL 34 619 2:35:27 11:52/M
69 Kim Cruz 3169 Deltona FL 31 624 2:36:25 11:56/M
70 Sophie Cormier-Lalonde 3151 Riverview 31 639 2:38:50 12:07/M
71 Zaida Moncrief 3528 Orlando FL 31 640 2:38:54 12:08/M
72 Melissa Colon 3140 Lake Mary FL 33 646 2:40:05 12:13/M
73 Malissa Lundell 3459 Orlando FL 32 657 2:41:41 12:21/M
74 Rachel Bouffard 3076 Debary FL 31 660 2:42:11 12:23/M
75 Keri Lynn Nass 3552 Port Orange FL 34 673 2:43:50 12:30/M
76 Portia Sovansky 3721 Orlando FL 32 677 2:44:36 12:34/M
77 Megan Montgomery 3530 Orlando FL 31 678 2:44:44 12:35/M
78 Kim King 3403 Ormond Beach FL 32 703 2:49:34 12:57/M
79 Amanda Perry 3601 Orlando FL 32 708 2:50:02 12:59/M
80 Lisa Mizell 3524 Winter Springs FL 31 712 2:51:59 13:08/M
81 Brandi Stough 3739 Deltona FL 30 751 3:05:53 14:11/M
82 Erin Lauscher 3429 Cocoa FL 31 752 3:06:59 14:16/M
83 Denise Howell 3847 Ocoee FL 31 766 3:13:39 14:47/M
84 Suzan Kurtz 3415 Port Orange FL 33 768 3:14:07 14:49/M
85 Jenny Cayford 3114 Deltona FL 34 775 3:16:55 15:02/M
86 Alexis Toth 3770 Jacksonville FL 32 796 3:39:54 16:47/M
 

Male 30 to 34

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Eric Graveling 3863 Deltona FL 31 3 1:19:41 6:05/M
2 Joe Matuszczak 3312 Deland FL 30 4 1:20:47 6:10/M
3 Christopher Madzik 3466 Deltona FL 32 19 1:29:49 6:51/M
4 Brendan Mertz 3516 Altamonte Springs FL 30 27 1:35:08 7:16/M
5 Rob Marens 3877 Orlando FL 30 36 1:36:59 7:24/M
6 Mark McGuire 3503 Debary FL 34 41 1:38:25 7:31/M
7 Ryan Hillary 3881 Orlando FL 31 67 1:42:41 7:50/M
8 Christopher Greenwood 3293 Deltona FL 32 68 1:42:41 7:50/M
9 Sean Ormsby 3579 Orlando FL 32 97 1:45:30 8:03/M
10 Randy Cook 3147 Lake Mary FL 34 110 1:47:01 8:10/M
11 Christopher Muerrle 3545 Orlando FL 30 120 1:47:48 8:14/M
12 Lucas Henderson 3872 Orlando FL 34 126 1:48:28 8:17/M
13 Marc Anayas 3011 Deland FL 31 151 1:51:41 8:32/M
14 Matthew Findley 3248 Orlando FL 32 154 1:51:59 8:33/M
15 Roger Brown 3088 Orlando FL 34 175 1:54:02 8:42/M
16 James Garvin 3272 Port Orange FL 31 187 1:54:49 8:46/M
17 Mark Dodds 3199 Deland FL 32 197 1:55:40 8:50/M
18 Jorge Friguls 3867 Lake Mary FL 31 207 1:56:36 8:54/M
19 Dustin Hollenbeck 3345 Winter Garden FL 30 243 1:59:02 9:05/M
20 Jason Balserait 3033 Winter Springs FL 30 245 1:59:08 9:06/M
21 Chris Warfel 3801 Apopka FL 30 273 2:00:59 9:14/M
22 Charlie Novell 3564 Orlando FL 31 283 2:01:26 9:16/M
23 West Costa 3155 Deland FL 33 287 2:02:25 9:21/M
24 Balagopal Kannampallil 3388 Orlando FL 30 294 2:03:09 9:24/M
25 David Tredinnick 3774 Orlando FL 32 300 2:03:14 9:24/M
26 Christopher McCullion 3498 Orlando FL 33 301 2:03:32 9:26/M
27 Gary Brown 3874 Sanford FL 32 331 2:06:43 9:40/M
28 Mike Curington 3172 Melbourne FL 32 341 2:07:07 9:42/M
29 Christopher Edminster 3225 Orlando FL 30 346 2:07:22 9:43/M
30 Ty Stalnaker 3728 Miami FL 34 356 2:08:09 9:47/M
31 Vladimir Mazek 3885 Debary FL 34 372 2:09:44 9:54/M
32 Matthew Riske 3640 Saint Augustine FL 32 396 2:12:04 10:05/M
33 Colin Gower 3879 Casselberry FL 32 410 2:13:33 10:12/M
34 Jeremy Lacorte 3417 Deltona FL 31 443 2:17:17 10:29/M
35 Jason Porter 3617 Deltona FL 34 447 2:17:42 10:31/M
36 Richard Leonard 3436 Sanford FL 34 464 2:19:09 10:37/M
37 Brian Reublin 3633 Lake Mary FL 34 467 2:19:20 10:38/M
38 Jared Taylor 3760 Deltona FL 31 470 2:20:23 10:43/M
39 Michael Robinson 3645 Orlando FL 34 482 2:21:29 10:48/M
40 David Colvin 3143 Altamonte Springs FL 33 515 2:24:20 11:01/M
41 Bradley Lehman 3433 Sanford FL 33 519 2:24:48 11:03/M
42 John Balserait 3035 Merritt Island FL 30 521 2:24:50 11:03/M
43 Mike Summers 3026 Winter Springs FL 34 604 2:33:21 11:42/M
44 Thaddeus Callahan 3101 Titusville FL 31 609 2:33:48 11:44/M
45 Danny Wentworth 3813 Titusville FL 32 692 2:47:19 12:46/M
46 Dave Stough 3740 Deltona FL 33 718 2:57:32 13:33/M
 

Female 35 to 39

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Lockrem 3448 Deland FL 36 49 1:40:07 7:39/M
2 Sara Dowdy 3204 Winter Springs FL 38 58 1:41:17 7:44/M
3 Leslee Duff 3211 Sanford FL 35 70 1:42:51 7:51/M
4 Kelley Getty 3281 Oviedo FL 39 72 1:42:58 7:52/M
5 Katie Goedde 3285 Lake Mary FL 38 93 1:45:21 8:03/M
6 Petya Georgieva 3279 Oviedo FL 39 94 1:45:26 8:03/M
7 Michele Nyquist 3568 Longwood FL 37 123 1:48:21 8:16/M
8 Kaia Forget 3257 Orlando FL 39 150 1:51:40 8:31/M
9 Niyoga Hubbard 3357 Orlando FL 35 163 1:53:15 8:39/M
10 Emily Turner 3778 Lake Mary FL 38 171 1:53:33 8:40/M
11 Sara Droker 3208 Ormond Beach FL 36 183 1:54:28 8:44/M
12 Teri Hansen 3310 Deland FL 38 205 1:56:18 8:53/M
13 Christine Davis 3183 Melbourne FL 37 220 1:57:28 8:58/M
14 Dennelle Coats 3134 Altamonte Springs FL 35 231 1:58:08 9:01/M
15 Renee Wilder 3821 Longwood FL 36 233 1:58:29 9:03/M
16 Sarah (brooke) Palmer 3590 Deland FL 39 241 1:58:58 9:05/M
17 Peggy Spencer 3723 Oviedo FL 38 244 1:59:03 9:05/M
18 Tracy Rappaport 3625 Wesley Chapel FL 39 257 2:00:06 9:10/M
19 Christina Head 3880 Orlando FL 35 266 2:00:37 9:12/M
20 Maura Schiefelbein 3672 Lake Mary FL 38 271 2:00:55 9:14/M
21 Monica Graham 3846 Deltona FL 36 284 2:01:59 9:19/M
22 Mandy Bequette 3057 Lake Mary FL 37 286 2:02:12 9:20/M
23 Sherry Komives 3406 Lake Mary FL 37 291 2:03:01 9:23/M
24 Kathryn McGuire 3502 Debary FL 35 314 2:04:26 9:30/M
25 Daniele Shearer 3693 Mims FL 38 338 2:07:02 9:42/M
26 Jacquelyn Nystrom 3569 Orlando FL 35 339 2:07:03 9:42/M
27 Sue Overbaugh 3585 Oviedo FL 39 365 2:08:59 9:51/M
28 Colleen Gonzalez 3288 Maitland FL 38 368 2:09:21 9:52/M
29 Gemma Villapando 3791 Deland FL 37 374 2:09:59 9:55/M
30 Kirsty Boyer 3078 Deland FL 36 382 2:10:39 9:58/M
31 Lisa Randa 3624 Oviedo FL 37 392 2:11:55 10:04/M
32 Kristi-Anne Lockrem 3449 Longwood FL 36 416 2:14:25 10:16/M
33 Adaobi Oguchi 3574 Sanford FL 38 433 2:15:57 10:23/M
34 Casey Reid 3888 Sanford FL 35 435 2:16:07 10:23/M
35 Brittany Stranahan 3741 Lake Mary FL 37 439 2:17:03 10:28/M
36 Vickie Pleus 3614 Deland FL 39 452 2:18:04 10:32/M
37 Kanani McDowell 3500 Cocoa FL 37 460 2:19:02 10:37/M
38 Gaby Bell 3055 Altamonte Springs FL 35 474 2:20:48 10:45/M
39 Kim Smith 3707 Deltona FL 36 479 2:20:58 10:46/M
40 Sarah Borgia 3073 Sanford FL 36 480 2:21:05 10:46/M
41 Amy Cervantes 3857 Deland FL 38 487 2:22:20 10:52/M
42 Barbara Cazel 3116 Apopka FL 37 497 2:22:54 10:55/M
43 Zayra Bowman 3077 Brandon FL 39 503 2:23:32 10:57/M
44 Heidi Gabriel 3266 Ormond Beach FL 39 509 2:24:04 11:00/M
45 Andra Armstrong 3023 Sanford FL 36 529 2:25:31 11:06/M
46 Diana Rebholz 3886 Debary FL 36 538 2:26:43 11:12/M
47 Lisa Pesce 3603 Lake Mary FL 39 545 2:27:05 11:14/M
48 Sue Jenik 3369 Casselberry FL 39 549 2:27:22 11:15/M
49 Malinda Baker 3031 Orange City FL 35 550 2:27:23 11:15/M
50 Brandy Hogue 3341 Deland FL 37 573 2:30:12 11:28/M
51 Nicole Cerlini 3117 Sanford FL 36 577 2:30:40 11:30/M
52 Kimberly Beal 3047 Apopka FL 37 581 2:30:57 11:31/M
53 Darian Mohring 3527 Sanford FL 36 587 2:32:13 11:37/M
54 Paola Cutshaw 3173 Delton FL 38 588 2:32:31 11:39/M
55 Lysette Wittholt 3827 Titusville FL 38 601 2:33:17 11:42/M
56 Kristen Anderson 3012 Holly Hill FL 35 608 2:33:27 11:43/M
57 Adriana Letson 3439 Jacksonville FL 36 618 2:35:18 11:51/M
58 Carla Cervantes 3118 Tampa FL 37 620 2:35:32 11:52/M
59 Katrina Laudeman 3428 Orlando FL 38 629 2:36:32 11:57/M
60 Amy Wooley 3833 Orange City FL 38 632 2:37:20 12:01/M
61 Melissa Nycz 3565 Sanford FL 36 645 2:39:33 12:11/M
62 Sharon Carpenter 3106 Casselberry FL 38 650 2:40:32 12:15/M
63 Bonnie Cawvey 3113 Orlando FL 37 653 2:41:24 12:19/M
64 Angel Hampton 3309 Palm Bay FL 35 658 2:41:58 12:22/M
65 Bj Price 3620 Orlando FL 39 659 2:42:10 12:23/M
66 Deborah McLeman 3507 Edgewater FL 39 664 2:42:31 12:24/M
67 Chantell Waters 3805 Jacksonville FL 39 666 2:42:52 12:26/M
68 Vanessa Johnson 3377 St Cloud FL 39 668 2:43:00 12:27/M
69 Elizabeth Barrett 3041 Deltona FL 38 689 2:46:49 12:44/M
70 Jessica Deford 3187 Edgewater FL 35 691 2:47:19 12:46/M
71 Kohn Evans 3238 Edgewater FL 39 693 2:47:20 12:46/M
72 Jennifer Stoddard 3737 Debary FL 39 717 2:56:20 13:28/M
73 Ellie Van Anda 3781 Apopka FL 37 728 2:58:44 13:39/M
74 Lisa Wehnes 3810 Denver CO 37 748 3:05:34 14:10/M
75 Melodie Messina 3517 Oviedo FL 37 749 3:05:40 14:10/M
76 Lissette Deschamps 3190 Daytona Beach FL 35 758 3:08:43 14:24/M
77 Shani Pehl 3596 Titusville FL 39 761 3:11:33 14:37/M
78 Missy Robinson 3646 Lutz FL 38 765 3:13:03 14:44/M
79 Kristen Caffrey 3100 Orlando FL 38 767 3:13:59 14:48/M
80 Marette Sims 3701 Lake Mary FL 39 782 3:20:00 15:16/M
 

Male 35 to 39

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Joel Fenlason 3246 Patrick Afb FL 39 21 1:31:03 6:57/M
2 Curt Van Laningham 3783 Ogallala NE 39 32 1:35:47 7:19/M
3 Josh Ebert 3222 Deland FL 39 37 1:37:13 7:25/M
4 Steven Block 3066 Longwood FL 36 44 1:39:36 7:36/M
5 Alan Lockrem 3447 Longwood FL 36 57 1:41:05 7:43/M
6 Duane McRorie 3510 Apopka FL 37 66 1:42:37 7:50/M
7 Ryan Stark 3731 Altamonte Springs FL 35 69 1:42:44 7:51/M
8 Michael Nycz 3566 Sanford FL 35 98 1:45:33 8:03/M
9 Nick Sciortino 3686 Deland FL 39 100 1:45:36 8:04/M
10 Erik Riccardi 3634 Altamonte Springs FL 38 111 1:47:16 8:11/M
11 Patrick Schmidt 3677 Oviedo FL 36 112 1:47:18 8:11/M
12 Lee Johnston 3379 Altamonte Springs FL 36 137 1:50:16 8:25/M
13 Jerry Meents 3511 Deland FL 39 141 1:50:42 8:27/M
14 Matthew Vayda 3788 Deltona FL 35 145 1:51:14 8:29/M
15 Kevin Jacobs 3366 Orlando FL 35 147 1:51:31 8:31/M
16 William Arthur 3025 Lake Mary FL 36 153 1:51:46 8:32/M
17 Tom Ziska 3844 Windermere FL 36 158 1:52:30 8:35/M
18 Jack Henson 3329 Orlando FL 37 164 1:53:15 8:39/M
19 Joshua Bell 3056 Deland FL 37 174 1:54:00 8:42/M
20 Paul Rozzero 3655 Orlando FL 36 181 1:54:22 8:44/M
21 Todd Morin 3538 Sanford FL 37 202 1:56:04 8:52/M
22 David Dickerson 3195 Longwood FL 39 223 1:57:34 8:58/M
23 Russel Workman 3835 Winter Park FL 39 225 1:57:34 8:58/M
24 Matt Payne 3595 Deland FL 39 228 1:57:45 8:59/M
25 John McNasby 3508 Orlando FL 35 234 1:58:37 9:03/M
26 Shannon Hux 3361 Deland FL 36 249 1:59:37 9:08/M
27 Brian Matejcek 3483 Orlando FL 39 278 2:01:15 9:15/M
28 Jeff Fowler 3259 Debary FL 37 281 2:01:22 9:16/M
29 William Pindell 3610 Deltona FL 38 285 2:02:02 9:19/M
30 Marc Gutierrez 3300 Deland FL 35 298 2:03:14 9:24/M
31 Doug Robertson 3643 Cocoa FL 36 329 2:06:25 9:39/M
32 Craig Corwin 3152 Orlando FL 38 343 2:07:11 9:43/M
33 Robert Lovenbury 3454 Lake Helen FL 37 381 2:10:38 9:58/M
34 Dennis Stone 3738 Lake Mary FL 36 406 2:13:13 10:10/M
35 Ryan Vincent 3876 Orlando FL 35 422 2:14:58 10:18/M
36 Ron McGrier 3501 Orlando FL 36 485 2:22:17 10:52/M
37 Shayne Boyer 3079 Deland FL 39 500 2:23:14 10:56/M
38 David Harrison 3316 Altamonte Springs FL 37 539 2:26:45 11:12/M
39 Thai Pichon 3609 South Daytona FL 35 554 2:27:35 11:16/M
40 Todd Szymanski 3756 Winter Park FL 35 564 2:29:12 11:23/M
41 Steve Loper 3451 Orlando FL 39 656 2:41:34 12:20/M
42 Siegfried Schlieper 3674 Deltona FL 35 661 2:42:16 12:23/M
43 Conrad Kerins 3402 Palm Coast FL 36 698 2:47:32 12:47/M
44 Jeff Van Anda 3782 Apopka FL 37 727 2:58:44 13:39/M
45 Eric Lalonde 3421 Riverview 38 733 3:00:16 13:46/M
46 Domingo Sanchez 3662 Gibsonton FL 36 764 3:13:02 14:44/M
47 Daniel Tew 3762 Jacksonville FL 36 797 3:39:54 16:47/M
 

Female 40 to 44

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Donna Silver 3699 Lake Mary FL 44 28 1:35:25 7:17/M
2 Cathy Rash 3626 Sanford FL 43 31 1:35:37 7:18/M
3 Nicole Andres 3016 Pensacola FL 40 35 1:36:18 7:21/M
4 Jennifer Ogburn 3572 Indialantic FL 40 47 1:40:01 7:38/M
5 Rose Ray 3629 Oviedo FL 41 75 1:43:14 7:53/M
6 Karla Schmick 3675 Orlando FL 44 83 1:44:09 7:57/M
7 Sarah Sieg 3698 Deland FL 43 89 1:45:05 8:01/M
8 Charlotte McClure 3494 Rockledge FL 40 92 1:45:17 8:02/M
9 Lisa Smith 3708 Deland FL 42 101 1:45:41 8:04/M
10 Micaela Riseling 3639 Sanford FL 43 113 1:47:27 8:12/M
11 Tricia Horel 3352 Winter Springs FL 41 128 1:48:50 8:18/M
12 Shirley Olson 3578 De Leon Springs FL 42 182 1:54:27 8:44/M
13 Stephanie Borland 3074 New Smryna Beach FL 40 213 1:56:58 8:56/M
14 Kim Walsh 3798 Port Orange FL 41 226 1:57:39 8:59/M
15 Denise Larson 3426 Casselberry FL 41 230 1:57:58 9:00/M
16 Melissa Isaacson 3363 Deltona FL 41 254 1:59:57 9:09/M
17 Marina Kane 3387 Winter Springs FL 44 259 2:00:11 9:10/M
18 Jennifer Hauck 3321 Lutz FL 42 276 2:01:11 9:15/M
19 Michelle Odell 3571 Orlando FL 44 279 2:01:16 9:15/M
20 Marie Oury 3584 Apopka FL 40 288 2:02:36 9:22/M
21 Lourdes Cox 3162 W.melbourne FL 42 303 2:03:40 9:26/M
22 Jennifer Pollock 3615 Apopka FL 42 310 2:04:00 9:28/M
23 Stephanie Blankenship 3065 Ormond Beach FL 43 312 2:04:11 9:29/M
24 Marlo Sanders 3664 Astor FL 43 315 2:04:26 9:30/M
25 Luz Martinez 3479 Orlando FL 40 323 2:05:19 9:34/M
26 Vanessa Kee 3393 Longwood FL 40 325 2:05:25 9:34/M
27 Kimber Stanley 3729 Maitland FL 40 334 2:06:52 9:41/M
28 Adele Burney 3097 Apopka FL 42 348 2:07:29 9:44/M
29 Darcy French 3262 Oviedo FL 40 353 2:07:46 9:45/M
30 Cindy Heavener 3325 St. John's FL 44 360 2:08:43 9:50/M
31 Lisa Torres 3769 Jacksonville FL 43 369 2:09:21 9:52/M
32 Debra Cole 3138 Deland FL 42 371 2:09:35 9:54/M
33 Stephanie Manny 3470 Clermont FL 42 378 2:10:15 9:57/M
34 Mary-Jo Snively 3715 Longwood FL 40 384 2:10:43 9:59/M
35 Darla Earnest 3219 Debary FL 44 386 2:11:08 10:01/M
36 Angelique Falkenberg 3240 Oviedo FL 40 391 2:11:24 10:02/M
37 Yariela Thompson 3764 Orlando FL 42 401 2:12:35 10:07/M
38 Holly Lammons 3422 Orlando FL 42 403 2:12:42 10:08/M
39 Michelle Cawley 3112 Longwood FL 44 408 2:13:25 10:11/M
40 Holly Forbis 3255 Maitland FL 40 421 2:14:57 10:18/M
41 Kathleen Dulac 3212 Debary FL 43 431 2:15:43 10:22/M
42 Jennifer Ditslear 3197 Deland FL 41 453 2:18:07 10:33/M
43 Pam Dacosta 3176 Silver Springs FL 44 456 2:18:43 10:35/M
44 Teresa Michaelson-Chmelir 3519 Lake Mary FL 41 469 2:19:38 10:40/M
45 Julie Marcello 3471 Winter Park FL 42 493 2:22:46 10:54/M
46 Michele Wallens 3797 Ormond Beach FL 43 496 2:22:53 10:54/M
47 Julie Alber 3003 Orlando FL 40 501 2:23:25 10:57/M
48 Maria Alvarez 3009 Oviedo FL 40 506 2:23:48 10:59/M
49 Tracie Branz 3858 Deland FL 41 513 2:24:16 11:01/M
50 Stacey Faulk 3242 Altamonte Springs FL 41 522 2:24:56 11:04/M
51 Heather Mereness 3515 Jacksonville Beach FL 44 527 2:25:21 11:06/M
52 Heidi Kennedy 3400 Winter Springs FL 43 530 2:25:58 11:09/M
53 Lorri Moyer 3543 Kissimmee FL 43 532 2:26:13 11:10/M
54 Emma Roberts 3642 Ormond Beach FL 43 537 2:26:37 11:12/M
55 Lori Brown 3086 Orange City FL 43 553 2:27:30 11:16/M
56 Georgine Lamvu 3423 Windermere FL 41 561 2:29:02 11:23/M
57 Denise Cunningham 3170 St. Augustine FL 42 565 2:29:14 11:24/M
58 Jennifer Dundon 3213 Deland FL 43 572 2:30:12 11:28/M
59 Shannon Battoe 3044 Winter Park FL 42 574 2:30:27 11:29/M
60 Jennifer Humphrey 3359 Lake Mary FL 41 576 2:30:28 11:29/M
61 Tara Monette 3529 Lake Mary VA 42 584 2:31:13 11:33/M
62 Melissa Nelson 3555 Longwood FL 44 585 2:31:14 11:33/M
63 Lynne Beery 3051 Orange City FL 44 594 2:32:59 11:41/M
64 Susan Stacey 3727 Orlando FL 41 597 2:33:07 11:41/M
65 Maria Katz 3392 Lake Mary FL 41 598 2:33:11 11:42/M
66 Andrea Michalak 3520 Orlando FL 44 606 2:33:26 11:43/M
67 Grace Marin 3473 Orlando FL 40 616 2:35:03 11:50/M
68 Sherry Ware 3800 Land O Lakes FL 43 621 2:35:50 11:54/M
69 Tara Geiger 3278 New Smyrna Beach FL 40 626 2:36:28 11:57/M
70 Dawn Clark 3132 Altamonte Springs FL 42 628 2:36:32 11:57/M
71 Diane MacHado 3461 Lake Mary FL 43 635 2:37:39 12:02/M
72 Heather Lasher 3427 Debary FL 43 647 2:40:13 12:14/M
73 Shannon Henson 3330 Debary FL 41 648 2:40:16 12:14/M
74 Niki Saxe Decker 3669 Lake Helen FL 40 651 2:40:44 12:16/M
75 Sandy Earnest 3220 Orlando FL 42 652 2:41:21 12:19/M
76 Jacqueline Emard 3227 Winter Springs FL 44 654 2:41:30 12:20/M
77 Deon Horn 3353 St. Cloud FL 42 662 2:42:16 12:23/M
78 Sandra McCarty 3490 Sanford FL 40 674 2:44:19 12:33/M
79 Nicole Felty 3245 Orlando FL 42 687 2:46:35 12:43/M
80 Gloria Seda 3687 Orlando FL 42 701 2:49:12 12:55/M
81 Lyn Burgoyne Lapage 3094 Orlando FL 42 715 2:52:33 13:10/M
82 Melanie Mrozek 3544 Orlando FL 44 721 2:58:02 13:35/M
83 Trisha Jones 3381 Mims FL 42 722 2:58:04 13:36/M
84 Jennifer Garcia 3271 Oviedo FL 43 734 3:01:33 13:52/M
85 Lisa Czapka 3174 Oviedo FL 43 735 3:01:34 13:52/M
86 Andrea Palka 3589 Clermont FL 42 770 3:14:38 14:51/M
87 Cari Fullilove 3265 Winter Garden FL 44 789 3:23:02 15:30/M
88 Jill Levin 3440 Longwood FL 44 792 3:23:42 15:33/M
 

Male 40 to 44

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Mark Newman 3556 Debary FL 41 6 1:22:27 6:18/M
2 Daniel McCarthy 3489 Lake Mary FL 44 11 1:25:26 6:31/M
3 Gerardo Laborda 3416 Lake Mary FL 41 14 1:27:26 6:40/M
4 Charlie St.cyr-Paul 3726 Orlando FL 41 16 1:28:16 6:44/M
5 Robert Denney 3188 Orlando FL 41 22 1:31:05 6:57/M
6 Joel Remigio 3632 Orlando FL 43 26 1:33:34 7:09/M
7 Jeff Farr 3241 Orlando FL 44 45 1:39:47 7:37/M
8 Jack Michels 3521 Winter Garden FL 41 48 1:40:05 7:38/M
9 John Vangilder 3785 Melbourne FL 41 60 1:41:46 7:46/M
10 Joe Flaherty 3251 Orange City FL 43 61 1:41:48 7:46/M
11 Derek Grieve 3295 Deltona FL 40 73 1:43:00 7:52/M
12 Evan Keller 3398 Deland FL 42 80 1:43:52 7:56/M
13 Tom Goedde 3286 Lake Mary FL 42 86 1:44:31 7:59/M
14 John McConnell 3495 Apopka FL 42 87 1:45:05 8:01/M
15 Joe Gavigan 3275 Maitland FL 40 91 1:45:09 8:02/M
16 Jeremy Felty 3244 Orlando FL 40 96 1:45:27 8:03/M
17 Donald Teer 3761 Orlando FL 40 103 1:46:17 8:07/M
18 Tom Stark 3732 Debary FL 42 108 1:46:39 8:08/M
19 E. Scott Sharpe 3691 Winter Springs FL 40 109 1:46:57 8:10/M
20 Keith Evans 3237 Edgewater FL 40 118 1:47:45 8:14/M
21 Steve Cash 3110 Orlando FL 41 130 1:49:21 8:21/M
22 Roger Ogburn 3573 Indialantic FL 44 131 1:49:22 8:21/M
23 Dalton Chen 3883 Sanford FL 40 142 1:50:57 8:28/M
24 Rob Ison 3364 Orlando FL 42 173 1:53:56 8:42/M
25 Frank Hosey 3355 Melbourne FL 42 179 1:54:19 8:44/M
26 Scott Johnson 3375 Maitland FL 43 186 1:54:37 8:45/M
27 Scott Ostrom 3581 Orlando FL 40 215 1:57:08 8:56/M
28 Paul Beckman 3049 Oviedo FL 40 219 1:57:23 8:58/M
29 Joel Roberts 3878 Winter Park FL 44 224 1:57:34 8:58/M
30 Joseph Forget 3256 Orlando FL 40 252 1:59:45 9:08/M
31 Danny Ron 3649 Deltona FL 43 267 2:00:46 9:13/M
32 James Washburn 3803 Longwood FL 40 290 2:02:37 9:22/M
33 Chris Lowry 3457 Winter Springs FL 42 324 2:05:22 9:34/M
34 Jeff Hoffman 3339 Ormond Beach FL 41 327 2:05:45 9:36/M
35 Luis Hernandez 3332 Winter Garden FL 40 349 2:07:34 9:44/M
36 Patrick Lacroix 3418 Davenport FL 44 358 2:08:26 9:48/M
37 Scott Berger 3058 Orlando FL 41 359 2:08:26 9:48/M
38 Joe Sanfilippo 3666 Altamonte Springs FL 43 394 2:11:57 10:04/M
39 Andy Sandall 3663 Daytona Beach FL 41 395 2:11:58 10:04/M
40 Troy Dennis 3189 Maitland FL 43 428 2:15:30 10:21/M
41 Sean Sweeney 3755 Maitland FL 43 429 2:15:30 10:21/M
42 Tom Baylie 3046 Debary FL 43 462 2:19:05 10:37/M
43 Joey Snowden 3716 Daytona Beach FL 40 465 2:19:10 10:37/M
44 Mark Reed 3630 Orlando FL 43 481 2:21:29 10:48/M
45 Tom Antolick 3021 Debary FL 44 498 2:23:06 10:55/M
46 I Phyars 3608 Apopka FL 44 499 2:23:10 10:56/M
47 Matt Coleman 3139 Ormond Beach FL 40 511 2:24:05 11:00/M
48 Jeff Rall 3622 Winter Springs FL 41 547 2:27:11 11:14/M
49 Chris Frank 3862 Orlando FL 40 563 2:29:09 11:23/M
50 Gene Geiger 3277 New Smyrna Beach FL 40 627 2:36:28 11:57/M
51 Simon Baxendale 3045 Orlando FL 42 655 2:41:31 12:20/M
52 Stacy Etchison 3236 Lake Mary FL 43 670 2:43:16 12:28/M
53 Keith Hall 3305 Debary FL 40 682 2:45:36 12:38/M
54 Matthew Wolfe 3829 New Smyrna Beach FL 43 695 2:47:21 12:46/M
55 Kevin Horn 3354 Deland FL 42 714 2:52:16 13:09/M
 

Female 45 to 49

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Laura Yeager 3839 Orlando FL 49 88 1:45:05 8:01/M
2 Rebecca Dowden 3203 Tampa FL 47 133 1:49:37 8:22/M
3 Heather Davenport 3182 St. Augustine FL 46 139 1:50:28 8:26/M
4 Dana Downing 3206 Orlando FL 48 157 1:52:16 8:34/M
5 Patricia Pitterman 3613 Port Orange FL 46 170 1:53:32 8:40/M
6 Christina Mitchelson 3523 Land O Lakes FL 45 188 1:54:53 8:46/M
7 Susan Morgan 3537 Ormond Beach FL 48 194 1:55:38 8:50/M
8 Tammy Rodriguez 3647 Casselberry FL 46 209 1:56:44 8:55/M
9 Debbie Worden 3834 Orlando FL 45 216 1:57:09 8:57/M
10 Deborah Potash 3618 Jacksonville FL 48 235 1:58:39 9:03/M
11 Rachel Costello 3156 Jacksonville FL 49 238 1:58:46 9:04/M
12 Julie Richter 3635 Tampa FL 47 250 1:59:40 9:08/M
13 Charis Gaines 3267 Viera FL 46 269 2:00:55 9:14/M
14 Paula Strong 3745 Grand Island FL 48 293 2:03:07 9:24/M
15 Nadia Hosey 3356 Melbourne FL 45 313 2:04:16 9:29/M
16 Donna Ciabattoni 3130 Casselberry FL 47 362 2:08:54 9:50/M
17 Michelle Wolthuis 3831 Oviedo FL 49 389 2:11:17 10:01/M
18 Lori Rattay 3627 Palm Bay FL 49 397 2:12:08 10:05/M
19 Lili Billiot 3060 Sanford FL 49 424 2:15:12 10:19/M
20 Sheri Schick 3671 Debary FL 49 425 2:15:12 10:19/M
21 Tracy Robinson 3856 Deland FL 45 432 2:15:54 10:22/M
22 Alain Smets 3703 Lake Mary FL 48 445 2:17:33 10:30/M
23 Denise Smith 3704 Belle Isle FL 48 477 2:20:56 10:45/M
24 Donna Isaac 3362 Winter Park FL 45 488 2:22:23 10:52/M
25 Wendy Hartman 3319 Lake Mary FL 47 505 2:23:38 10:58/M
26 Andrea Lucas 3458 Melbourne FL 47 523 2:24:59 11:04/M
27 Maeve Gaudino 3274 Windermere FL 45 543 2:26:54 11:13/M
28 Karen Manglardi 3469 Winter Park FL 46 555 2:27:43 11:17/M
29 Pamela Starr 3733 Orlando FL 46 558 2:28:25 11:20/M
30 Michele Griffin 3296 Lake Mary FL 48 562 2:29:02 11:23/M
31 Lj Jordon 3382 Maitland FL 45 599 2:33:15 11:42/M
32 Trina Huck 3358 Deltona FL 47 614 2:34:21 11:47/M
33 Carolyn Truluck 3775 Fern Park FL 45 623 2:36:25 11:56/M
34 Pam Melton 3513 Edgewater FL 45 625 2:36:26 11:56/M
35 Kelly Brant 3082 Newberry FL 45 631 2:36:57 11:59/M
36 Amy Noegel 3561 Orlando FL 47 642 2:39:15 12:09/M
37 Lisa Cost 3154 Sanford FL 47 644 2:39:33 12:11/M
38 Deborah Owsley 3588 Oviedo FL 47 671 2:43:25 12:28/M
39 Martha Belinski 3053 Merritt Island FL 45 672 2:43:45 12:30/M
40 Sandra Fuller 3264 Casselberry FL 49 680 2:44:50 12:35/M
41 Lori Wolfe 3828 New Smyrna Beach FL 49 694 2:47:21 12:46/M
42 Terry Hoffman 3340 Sanford FL 48 704 2:49:36 12:57/M
43 Angela Zambaux 3842 Apopka FL 45 705 2:49:36 12:57/M
44 Christine Kunda 3414 Chuluota FL 45 711 2:51:38 13:06/M
45 Rhonda Kline 3404 Debary FL 45 716 2:53:09 13:13/M
46 Beth Shaver 3692 Clermont FL 47 720 2:58:02 13:35/M
47 Trish Kabus 3384 Holly Hill FL 47 730 2:59:53 13:44/M
48 Elizabeth Eriksson 3231 Daytona Beach FL 46 744 3:04:57 14:07/M
49 Consuelo Fennell 3247 Lake Mary FL 48 762 3:12:16 14:41/M
50 Michelle Heister 3327 Groveland FL 46 769 3:14:34 14:51/M
51 Mary Ponder 3616 Ocala FL 47 773 3:16:08 14:58/M
52 Beverley Lewis 3441 Oviedo FL 47 774 3:16:22 14:59/M
53 Debbie Rosa 3855 Enterprise FL 49 781 3:19:57 15:16/M
54 Catherine Walker 3795 Satsuma FL 49 785 3:22:12 15:26/M
55 Carey Oliphant 3576 Orlando FL 45 787 3:22:49 15:29/M
56 Debi Lake 3420 Windermere FL 47 790 3:23:02 15:30/M
 

Male 45 to 49

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 George Meerdo 3512 Altamonte Springs FL 49 15 1:27:26 6:40/M
2 Stephen Wilcox 3860 Deletona FL 47 17 1:28:34 6:46/M
3 Ken Zambito 3843 Celebration FL 48 30 1:35:34 7:18/M
4 Hung K Ng 3557 Orlando FL 48 33 1:35:57 7:19/M
5 Bob Hadden 3302 Orlando FL 46 40 1:38:18 7:30/M
6 Kenneth Birkhofer 3061 Eustis FL 46 62 1:42:05 7:48/M
7 Troy Morris 3541 Winter Springs FL 46 63 1:42:07 7:48/M
8 Craig Dubay 3210 Connor Twp ME 48 64 1:42:13 7:48/M
9 Randy Abate 3000 Ponte Vedra Beach FL 49 74 1:43:07 7:52/M
10 Jay Couture 3159 Deland FL 47 81 1:43:58 7:56/M
11 Nicholas Mullins 3546 Lake Mary FL 46 90 1:45:08 8:02/M
12 Gary Jacobs 3365 Ocoee FL 48 107 1:46:38 8:08/M
13 William Costello 3157 Jacksonville FL 48 116 1:47:32 8:13/M
14 Tim Kelley 3399 Orlando FL 48 152 1:51:41 8:32/M
15 Greg Kainz 3385 Orlando FL 45 161 1:52:54 8:37/M
16 Thomas Guenot 3298 Lake Helen FL 49 168 1:53:31 8:40/M
17 Daniel Kaleel 3865 Orlando FL 46 172 1:53:44 8:41/M
18 James Chiravalle 3124 Melbourne FL 46 203 1:56:09 8:52/M
19 Drew Kehr 3395 Deltona FL 49 214 1:57:05 8:56/M
20 Michael Pentz 3599 Deltona FL 45 217 1:57:18 8:57/M
21 Derrick Cox 3161 Winter Park FL 48 222 1:57:33 8:58/M
22 Jim Watkins 3806 Oviedo FL 46 239 1:58:48 9:04/M
23 Gary Foley 3253 Lake Mary FL 49 248 1:59:30 9:07/M
24 Sean Bloodsworth 3068 Longwood FL 47 251 1:59:45 9:08/M
25 Brian MacMahon 3464 Winter Springs FL 49 261 2:00:14 9:11/M
26 Richard Shore 3697 Alexandria VA 46 264 2:00:24 9:11/M
27 Jim Weber 3808 Winter Park FL 46 265 2:00:35 9:12/M
28 Danny Barrett 3040 Cocoa FL 48 270 2:00:55 9:14/M
29 Kendell Keith 3396 Orlando FL 48 305 2:03:41 9:26/M
30 Marcus Canady 3104 Debary FL 49 311 2:04:06 9:28/M
31 Michael Ebert 3223 Deland FL 47 317 2:04:40 9:31/M
32 Theron Marcello 3472 Winter Park FL 46 320 2:04:53 9:32/M
33 Peter Marriott 3477 Orlando FL 48 328 2:05:53 9:37/M
34 Jason Johnson 3372 Orlando FL 45 357 2:08:22 9:48/M
35 Juan Gavilanes 3276 Oviedo FL 47 390 2:11:23 10:02/M
36 Marcus Overbay 3586 Orlando FL 47 426 2:15:15 10:19/M
37 Bill Gosch 3869 Deltona FL 45 437 2:16:35 10:26/M
38 David Simmons 3700 Winter Park FL 48 449 2:17:47 10:31/M
39 Mac Heavener 3326 St. John's FL 46 461 2:19:04 10:37/M
40 Arnold Noorlander 3562 Oviedo FL 47 471 2:20:33 10:44/M
41 Brian Fleming 3252 Deleon Springs FL 47 491 2:22:31 10:53/M
42 Anthony Diaz 3193 Deland FL 49 508 2:23:56 10:59/M
43 Tim Brown 3090 Oviedo FL 45 557 2:28:11 11:19/M
44 Gene Yasuda 3838 Orlando FL 47 571 2:30:06 11:27/M
45 Bryan Strong 3744 Grand Island FL 48 633 2:37:28 12:01/M
46 Franco Gaudi 3273 Windermere FL 48 641 2:39:11 12:09/M
47 Rene Santin 3668 Ormond Beach FL 49 706 2:49:39 12:57/M
48 Rick West 3814 Lake Mary FL 46 729 2:59:15 13:41/M
49 Gerald Krannebitter 3410 Orlando FL 49 795 3:31:56 16:11/M
 

Female 50 to 54

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name Number City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Kathy Wyman 3836 Orange City FL 50 79 1:43:40 7:55/M
2 Linda Pistulka 3611 Winter Park FL 51 106 1:46:38 8:08/M
3 Patty Dame 3178 Palatka FL 51 189 1:55:04 8:47/M
4 Ronda Thompson 3763 Jacksonville FL 52 237 1:58:43 9:04/M
5 Virginia Tirado 3766 Oviedo FL 51 260 2:00:13 9:11/M
6 Eleanor Conner 3144 Gainesville FL 50 280 2:01:18 9:16/M
7 Ellen Orr 3580 Winter Springs FL 50 292 2:03:06 9:24/M
8 Diana Smith 3705 Debary FL 52 299 2:03:14 9:24/M
9 Deanna Frank 3261 Palm Coast FL 50 306 2:03:50 9:27/M
10 Marie Mazzula 3487 Delend FL 51 307 2:03:52 9:27/M
11 Nancy Ruckert 3656 Orange City FL 51 319 2:04:45 9:31/M
12 Lani Faulkner 3243 Ormond Beach FL 51 333 2:06:50 9:41/M
13 Trish Anderson 3014 Oviedo FL 52 350 2:07:42 9:45/M
14 Pennie Traber 3771 Deltona FL 53 375 2:10:00 9:55/M
15 Margaret Kennedy 3401 Boca Raton FL 51 379 2:10:23 9:57/M
16 Tracy Holman 3348 Deland FL 51 385 2:11:07 10:01/M
17 Natalie Wells 3812 Winter Park FL 52 404 2:13:07 10:10/M
18 Polly Strouse 3746 Deland FL 51 409 2:13:25 10:11/M
19 Debra Wolfrum 3830 Edgewater FL 51 414 2:14:06 10:14/M
20 Tena Hochard 3338 Palm Bay FL 51 434 2:15:58 10:23/M
21 Kirsty Walker 3796 Winter Park FL 50 442 2:17:14 10:29/M
22 Susie Brown 3089 Oviedo FL 52 451 2:17:57 10:32/M
23 Diana Pavgouzas 3593 Lake Mary FL 52 455 2:18:25 10:34/M
24 Ruth Little 3443 Fern Park FL 54 494 2:22:47 10:54/M
25 Patti Lovette 3455 Lake Mary FL 54 504 2:23:32 10:57/M
26 Cheryl Tano 3758 Lake Mary FL 50 512 2:24:09 11:00/M
27 Natalie Dykes 3216 Ormond Beach FL 52 524 2:25:06 11:05/M
28 Melody Hall 3306 Deland FL 52 528 2:25:27 11:06/M
29 Jenny Church 3127 Orlando FL 50 536 2:26:34 11:11/M
30 Beth Harmon 3314 St. Cloud FL 52 566 2:29:19 11:24/M
31 Lynne Pendleton 3597 Deltona FL 54 567 2:29:33 11:25/M
32 Laura Umlauf 3780 Debary FL 52 589 2:32:48 11:40/M
33 Kathy Crews 3164 Port Orange FL 50 591 2:32:51 11:40/M
34 Robin Smith 3710 St. Augustine FL 50 595 2:33:02 11:41/M
35 Susan Beveridge 3059 Winter Springs FL 54 600 2:33:16 11:42/M
36 Sonia Esposito 3234 Orlando FL 53 617 2:35:03 11:50/M
37 Pennie Lehmann 3434 Chuluota FL 50 636 2:37:59 12:04/M
38 Martha Johnson 3374 Belle Isle FL 53 638 2:38:01 12:04/M
39 Dayci Burnette-Snyder 3096 Saint Cloud FL 50 667 2:42:59 12:26/M
40 Debra Stunkard 3875 Apopka FL 50 681 2:45:34 12:38/M
41 Robin Phelps 3870 Sanford FL 50 688 2:46:42 12:44/M
42 Delores Nicks 3559 Winter Springs FL 51 710 2:51:14 13:04/M
43 Linda Barker 3037 Orlando FL 51 738 3:02:11 13:54/M
44 Lisa Mayer 3485 Merritt Is FL 52