Thanksgiving 5k & 10 Miler
                                 Deland,FL
                                011/28/2013
 


            **********FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN  RESULTS **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      351 Deborah Shover          F 26 New Smyrna Beach     FL   20:19  6:33 
            **********MALE OVERALL 5k RUN   RESULTS **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      229 Rafael Lohner           M 24 Saint Leo            FL   16:28  5:18 
              ********** 5k AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 11 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      339 Nikki Schedivy          F 11 Hendersonville       NC   22:45  7:20 
    2      269 Sydney Neira            F  8 Deland               FL   24:08  7:46 
    3      105 Nina Derosby            F 11 De Leon Springs      FL   27:23  8:49 
    4      182 Ryleigh Holcomb         F  8 Winter Springs       FL   29:34  9:31 
    5      368 Shannon Smith           F 11 Edgewater            FL   32:42 10:32 
    6      413 Emily Walker            F 11 Boca Raton           FL   32:52 10:35 
    7      450 Ann Marre               F 11 Deland               FL   35:20 11:23 
    8      174 Sara Hedges             F 11 Ormond Beach         FL   43:48 14:06 
    9      183 Carson Houser           F 10 Charlotte            NC   46:48 15:04 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 11 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      304 Asher Ravede            M  9 Ormond Beach         FL   22:28  7:14 
    2      458 Ian Schoenwater         M 11 Deland               FL   22:32  7:15 
    3      312 Daniel Robles           M  8 Columbia             SC   24:51  8:00 
    4      181 Ryan Hiles              M  7 Boiling Springs      PA   27:58  9:00 
    5       53 Ryan Boyer              M 11 Deland               FL   34:45 11:11 
    6      421 Jonathan Weinrich       M 10 Port Orange          FL   48:49 15:43 
    7      275 Ethan Nompleggi         M  9 Deland               FL   51:57 16:44 
    8      407 Sean Nathan Villapando  M  8 Deland               FL   53:22 17:11 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  12 - 14 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      179 Taylor Hibel            F 12 Port Orange          FL   21:05  6:48 
    2      100 MacKenzie Davis         F 12 Thornville           OH   21:30  6:56 
    3      474 Celeste Greene          F 13 Alpharetta                26:03  8:23 
    4       20 Shayna Aronson          F 14 Avon                 CT   27:28  8:51 
    5      315 Rachel Robles           F 13 Columbia             SC   27:32  8:52 
    6      468 Stephanie Dodd          F 14 Ormond Beach         FL   27:59  9:01 
    7       98 Kylie Dahlberg          F 14 Flagler Beach        FL   27:59  9:01 
    8      150 Selena Gittner          F 14 Miami Shores         FL   28:31  9:11 
    9      262 Sara Mott               F 13 Deland               FL   29:05  9:22 
   10      449 Abby Hagan              F 13 Pt Orange            FL   31:29 10:08 
   11      290 Taylor Perez            F 14 Winter Springs       FL   33:15 10:42 
   12       10 Sarah Alderman          F 12 Titusville           FL   36:26 11:44 
   13      462 Alexis Anderson         F 12 Deleon Springs       FL   37:07 11:57 
   14       43 Haley Blackwell         F 14 Deland               FL   42:03 13:32 
   15      451 Kelsey Whittaker        F 14 Deland               FL   45:56 14:47 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  12 - 14 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      317 Tyler Rollins           M 14 Deland               FL   21:53  7:03 
    2      338 Justin Schedivy         M 12 Hendersonville       NC   22:10  7:08 
    3      185 Jake Houser             M 13 Charlotte            NC   26:10  8:26 
    4      384 Hunter Taaffe           M 14 Deland               FL   26:21  8:29 
    5       94 Zachariah Currey        M 14 New Smyrna Beach     FL   28:41  9:14 
    6       14 Jordan Allred           M 13 Port Orange          FL   36:27 11:44 
    7       45 Dustin Blalock          M 12 Deland               FL   41:21 13:19 
    8      419 Alexander Weinrich      M 13 Port Orange          FL   48:55 15:45 
    9      405 Jean Tristhan Villapand M 13 Deland               FL   49:18 15:52 
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 17 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      217 Taylor Langworthy       F 15 Debary               UT   22:06  7:07 
    2      141 Meg Geren               F 15 Daytona Beach Shor   FL   23:49  7:40 
    3      316 Sarah Robles            F 15 Columbia             SC   24:44  7:58 
    4      261 Allison Mott            F 15 Deland               FL   25:42  8:17 
    5      104 Emily Derosby           F 15 De Leon Springs      FL   27:30  8:51 
    6      369 Taylor Smith            F 16 Deland               FL   28:03  9:02 
    7      143 Morgan Ginn             F 17 Deltona              FL   28:45  9:16 
    8      325 Alexis Russell          F 16 Debary               FL   29:14  9:25 
    9      227 Abby Logsdon            F 15 Orange City          FL   32:44 10:33 
   10      203 Monica Jones            F 15 Orange City          FL   32:44 10:33 
   11      272 Ellie Nompleggi         F 15 Deland               FL   33:34 10:49 
   12      319 Kayla Roy               F 17 Deland               FL   34:56 11:15 
   13       92 Elizabeth Currey        F 16 New Smyrna Beach     FL   38:37 12:26 
   14       33 Marlee Baumgartner      F 17 Deland               FL   38:56 12:32 
   15      340 Kaitryn Schuler         F 15 Deleon Springs       FL   41:24 13:20 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 17 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      415 Joseph Walker           M 16 Boca Raton           FL   18:22  5:55 
    2        5 Harold M Acosta         M 17 Altamonte Springs    FL   19:01  6:08 
    3      101 August Deberri          M 15 Ormond Beach         FL   19:11  6:11 
    4       72 Wil Clark               M 15 Deland               FL   27:19  8:48 
    5      420 Benjamin Weinrich       M 15 Port Orange          FL   27:23  8:49 
    6      264 Cole Mustardo           M 15 Deland               FL   28:42  9:15 
    7      138 Shea Gagnon             M 15 Deland               FL   28:47  9:16 
    8      313 David Robles            M 17 Columbia             SC   29:20  9:27 
    9       13 Dustin Allred           M 15 Port Orange          FL   29:51  9:37 
   10       44 Dillon Blalock          M 16 Deland               FL   37:41 12:08 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  18 - 29 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1        8 Monica Ailes            F 23 Deland               FL   23:41  7:38 
    2      291 Elizabeth Perry         F 27 Ormond Beach         FL   24:04  7:45 
    3       80 Cassie Corbyons         F 25 Deland               FL   24:07  7:46 
    4      212 Katherine Kratina       F 20 Deland               FL   24:22  7:51 
    5      430 Kirsty Will             F 22 Deland               FL   25:12  8:07 
    6       51 Stephanie Boorom        F 26 Deland               FL   25:24  8:11 
    7      868 Alaina Pixley           F 23 De Leon Springs      FL   25:31  8:13 
    8      322 Allison Rudolph         F 22 Deltona              FL   25:53  8:20 
    9      398 Kaylin Truba            F 29 Deland               FL   25:56  8:21 
   10       62 Alex Campione           F 18 Eustis               FL   25:57  8:22 
   11       68 Laura Case              F 25 New Smyrna Beach     FL   26:12  8:26 
   12      320 Nicole Roy              F 28 Lake Mary            FL   27:14  8:46 
   13      271 Brittney Nompleggi      F 19 Deland               FL   27:17  8:47 
   14      234 Reagan Manchester       F 20 Deland               FL   27:26  8:50 
   15      473 Michelle Toth           F 28 Lemoore              CA   27:30  8:51 
   16      427 Jill Whorl              F 19 Deland               FL   27:39  8:54 
   17      109 Lauren Donnelly         F 29 Ormond Beach         FL   28:00  9:01 
   18      250 Sara McNelis            F 25 Sanford              FL   28:27  9:10 
   19       57 Julia Bryant            F 28 Ormond Beach         FL   29:05  9:22 
   20      376 Elizabeth Sridhar       F 22 Ormond Beach         FL   29:18  9:26 
   21      389 Jennifer Timminello     F 21 Deland               FL   29:25  9:28 
   22       74 Lauren Clarke           F 23 Deland               FL   29:26  9:29 
   23      377 Mary Sridhar            F 24 Ormond Beach         FL   29:31  9:30 
   24      460 Dixie Stewart           F 23 Port Orange          FL   29:37  9:32 
   25      455 Christina Finocchi      F 28 Zephyrhills          FL   29:52  9:37 
   26      479 Anna Rowand             F 19 Deltona              FL   30:01  9:40 
   27      142 Kelsey Gindlesberger    F 21 Deltona              FL   30:56  9:58 
   28      292 Jennifer Peterson       F 28 Pierson              FL   30:57  9:58 
   29       26 Marya Barry             F 21 Debary               FL   31:15 10:04 
   30      162 Amber Hamil             F 26 Ormond Beach         FL   31:25 10:07 
   31      410 Amanda Wadsworth        F 26 Las Vegas            NV   31:44 10:13 
   32      164 Briana Harris           F 25 Port Orange          FL   32:21 10:25 
   33      117 Taylor Ebert            F 18 Deland               FL   32:31 10:28 
   34      116 Erin Ebert              F 20 Deland               FL   32:31 10:28 
   35      362 Kathleen Smith          F 19 Edgewater            FL   32:42 10:32 
   36      453 Megan Hoover            F 23 Port Orange          FL   32:57 10:37 
   37      241 Erin Mason              F 23 Port Orange          FL   32:59 10:37 
   38      233 Stefanie Lynch          F 26 Brandon              FL   33:05 10:39 
   39       25 Caryn Barry             F 19 Debary               FL   33:20 10:44 
   40      408 Katrina Voelker         F 27 Daytona Beach        FL   33:45 10:52 
   41      192 Rachael Hunt            F 21 Deland               FL   33:58 10:56 
   42       24 Christin Barkus         F 24 Lake Mary            FL   34:43 11:11 
   43      399 Erica Tumminello        F 26 Port Orange          FL   34:56 11:15 
   44      136 Erin Foster             F 20 Deltona              FL   35:13 11:20 
   45      270 Kayla Nickels           F 28 Lake Helen           FL   35:59 11:35 
   46      267 Haley Nebergall         F 23 Sorrento             FL   36:48 11:51 
   47      126 Katie Ferguson          F 23 Lake Mary            FL   36:48 11:51 
   48      157 Jamie Grover            F 20 Port Orange          FL   37:27 12:04 
   49      201 Mary Sarah Johnson      F 29 Debary               FL   37:42 12:08 
   50      886 Deana Reed              F 28 Deland               FL   38:57 12:33 
   51      372 Jazmin Soloman          F 28 St. Petersburg       FL   39:16 12:39 
   52      123 Karoline Evans          F 22 Debary               FL   39:21 12:40 
   53      486 Brittany Howell         F 28 Deltona              FL   40:07 12:55 
   54      349 Natalie Shortlidge      F 22 Lake Helen           FL   40:09 12:56 
   55      202 Sarah Johnson           F 24 Daytona Beach        FL   40:54 13:10 
   56      172 Erin Hedges             F 29 Ormond Beach         FL   42:58 13:50 
   57      654 Heather Clough          F 28 Altamonte Springs    FL   43:43 14:05 
   58      254 Christy Modica          F 27 Deland               FL   46:43 15:02 
   59       46 Samantha Blalock        F 19 Deland               FL   48:11 15:31 
   60      489 Xandra Kroh             F 26 Ormond Beach         FL   48:44 15:42 
   61      139 Aimee Gamble            F 21 Deltona              FL   49:10 15:50 
   62      166 Chelsie Harting         F 25 Deland               FL   49:11 15:50 
   63      107 Codia Ditaranto         F 26 Deland               FL   49:23 15:54 
   64      156 Lindsey Grimble         F 27 Debary               FL   50:00 16:06 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  18 - 29 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      425 Cj Westfall             M 18 Deltona              FL   16:29  5:19 
    2      280 Kyle Oakes              M 26 Deland               FL   16:57  5:28 
    3      459 Craig Henry             M 28 Port Orange          FL   17:26  5:37 
    4      310 Ryan Robertson          M 18 Deland               FL   17:33  5:39 
    5      440 Tim Zorca               M 22 Hixon                TN   18:49  6:04 
    6      238 Brandon Marris          M 18 Daytona Beach        FL   19:12  6:11 
    7      133 Braden Forbes           M 21 Dove Canyon          CA   21:00  6:46 
    8      436 Joe Wolff               M 22 Deland               FL   21:04  6:47 
    9      446 Luis Montanez           M 21 Deltona              FL   21:20  6:52 
   10      456 Matthew Gardner         M 24 Deland               FL   22:15  7:10 
   11        7 Ramiro Acosta           M 24 Deland               FL   22:29  7:15 
   12      149 Nathaniel Gittner       M 20 Port Orange          FL   22:35  7:16 
   13       18 Jacob Aronson           M 20 Avon                 CT   22:53  7:22 
   14      134 Benjamin Foster         M 24 St Petersburg        FL   23:52  7:41 
   15      447 Jimmie Taylor           M 20 Deland               FL   23:54  7:42 
   16      303 Matthew Ralys           M 28 Miami Beach          FL   24:08  7:46 
   17        6 Luis Acosta             M 27 Deland               FL   25:17  8:09 
   18      428 Cole Wildey             M 26 Deland               FL   25:28  8:12 
   19       30 Ryan Bateman            M 22 Deland               FL   25:44  8:17 
   20      476 Andrew Divenanzo        M 21 Eustis               FL   25:57  8:22 
   21      328 John-Paul Russo         M 23 Oakland              FL   26:25  8:31 
   22      102 Timothy Dekoeyer        M 28 Deland               FL   26:30  8:32 
   23      438 Christopher Zablo       M 23 Port Orange          FL   27:14  8:46 
   24      256 Michael Modica III      M 28 Deland               FL   27:24  8:50 
   25      243 Michael Mason           M 24 Port Orange          FL   28:01  9:02 
   26      417 Andrew Walter           M 29 New Smyrna           FL   28:09  9:04 
   27       36 Chance Bembinster       M 21 Deland               FL   28:50  9:17 
   28       19 Sammy Aronson           M 18 Avon                 CT   29:19  9:27 
   29      475 Mannie Willis           M 19 Deltona              FL   29:59  9:39 
   30      448 Alex Ralys              M 26 Deland               FL   30:38  9:52 
   31       35 Brandon Bembinster      M 19 Deland               FL   30:50  9:56 
   32      429 Alex Will               M 20 Deland               FL   30:56  9:58 
   33      383 Austin Sylvester        M 18 Deland               FL   31:39 10:12 
   34      318 Jason Rose              M 29 Naples               FL   32:17 10:24 
   35      165 James Harris            M 29 Port Orange          FL   32:21 10:25 
   36       73 Carson Clarke           M 23 Deland               FL   33:49 10:53 
   37      432 William Wingo           M 22 Glenwood             FL   34:06 10:59 
   38      124 Mary Falco              M 21 Ponce Inlet          FL   45:25 14:37 
   39      600 Spencer Greene          M 18 Alpharetta           GA 1:05:10 20:59 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      471 Gayle Toth              F 32 Coconut Creek        FL   24:49  8:00 
    2      200 Martha Johnson          F 30 Deland               FL   25:45  8:18 
    3      480 Jaclyn Kelley           F 30 Key Largo            FL   27:45  8:56 
    4      488 Colleen O'Brien         F 31 Winston Salem        NC   28:01  9:01 
    5      300 Trisha Purdy            F 30 Ormond Beach         FL   28:19  9:07 
    6      423 Rebecca Westcott        F 31 Deltona              FL   28:28  9:10 
    7       58 Jennifer Buckner        F 34 New Smyrna Beach     FL   29:11  9:24 
    8      129 Cecelia Fleck           F 34 Saint Johns          FL   29:18  9:26 
    9      334 Renee Sackett           F 30 Winter Springs       FL   29:35  9:32 
   10      197 Meredi Jiloty           F 34 Daytona Beach        FL   30:50  9:56 
   11      246 Lauren McCowin          F 31 Tallahassee          FL   31:58 10:18 
   12       12 Lyndsey Allender        F 34 South Daytona        FL   31:59 10:18 
   13       90 Melissa Crowley         F 30 Naples               FL   33:13 10:42 
   14      155 Ashley Graves           F 31 Deland               FL   34:31 11:07 
   15      467 Jennifer Suharmadji     F 31 Jax                  FL   34:52 11:14 
   16      402 Amy Vandeusen           F 34 Deland               FL   35:33 11:27 
   17      112 Amber Driggers          F 32 Lake Helen           FL   35:59 11:35 
   18      170 Amanda Hayes            F 31 Port Orange          FL   37:43 12:09 
   19      396 Katie Trainor           F 33 Port Orange          FL   40:13 12:57 
   20      209 Tassie Kimsey           F 30 Lake Helen           FL   49:13 15:51 
   21      274 Erica Nompleggi         F 33 Deland               FL   51:58 16:44 
   22      323 Christina Ruehl         F 31 Parkersburg          WV 1:04:58 20:55 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      161 Candelario Gutierrez    M 31 Orange City          FL   22:33  7:16 
    2      393 John Totten             M 30 Hoboken              NJ   23:25  7:33 
    3      472 Brian Smith             M 33 Dallas               TX   26:11  8:26 
    4       39 Brian Benigno           M 34 Debary               FL   26:22  8:30 
    5      193 Chris Jackson           M 34 Deland               FL   26:58  8:41 
    6      302 Ben Ralys               M 33 Tallahassee          FL   29:49  9:36 
    7      120 Eric English            M 33 Leesburg             FL   31:02 10:00 
    8      198 Gleeson Johnson         M 33 Debary               FL   31:31 10:09 
    9      487 Justin Reich            M 31 Winston Salem        NC   33:19 10:44 
   10      152 Ben Goodman             M 34 Miami Beach          FL   38:52 12:31 
   11      173 Robert Hedges           M 31 Ormond Beach         FL   42:58 13:50 
   12       88 Lance Crawley           M 34 Sanford              FL   50:35 16:17 
   13      599 Chris Staley            M 30 Ormond Beach         FL 1:23:03 26:44 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      119 Lindsay Elliott         F 37 Deland               FL   23:34  7:35 
    2      418 Jan Watson              F 35 Deland               FL   26:25  8:31 
    3      382 Edwina Styles           F 38 Deltona              FL   27:01  8:42 
    4      180 Kimberly Hiles          F 39 Boiling Springs      PA   27:57  9:00 
    5       97 Kori Dahlberg           F 38 Flagler Beach        FL   28:02  9:02 
    6       95 Kelli Czynszak          F 38 Deland               FL   29:54  9:38 
    7      294 Melissa Phillips        F 35 Samsula              FL   30:57  9:58 
    8       28 Wendy Bartlett          F 36 Clearwater           FL   31:05 10:00 
    9       69 Paola Cavallaro         F 37 Altamonte Springs    FL   31:06 10:01 
   10      457 Courtney Hamil          F 36 Deland               FL   31:18 10:05 
   11      327 Katie Russell           F 39 Debary               FL   31:25 10:07 
   12       71 Christa Chapple         F 38 Port Orange          FL   31:59 10:18 
   13      404 Erin Vermillion         F 35 De Land              FL   32:01 10:19 
   14      220 Meghan Leary            F 36 Deland               FL   32:34 10:29 
   15      925 Jamie Smith             F 35 Lake Mary            FL   32:46 10:33 
   16       50 Melinda Bolbach         F 39 Port Saint Lucie     FL   32:52 10:35 
   17      210 Lara Kjeldsen           F 35 Deland               FL   33:41 10:51 
   18      365 Lori Smith              F 37 Deltona              FL   38:53 12:31 
   19       38 Kate Bender             F 35 New Smyrna Beach     FL   39:06 12:35 
   20      330 Allison Sabocik         F 36 Lake Worth           FL   39:32 12:44 
   21      228 Teresa Logsdon          F 36 Orange City          FL   42:17 13:37 
   22      281 Lisa Ogram              F 38 Deltona              FL   44:17 14:15 
   23      483 Misty Degirulo          F 37 Deland               FL   46:40 15:02 
   24       89 Shannon Cross           F 35 Debary               FL   48:17 15:33 
   25      190 Autumn Hull             F 36 Deland               FL   49:49 16:02 
   26      224 Angie Liljeros          F 35 Deland               FL   51:53 16:42 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      248 Michael McDermott       M 39 Orlando              FL   20:34  6:38 
    2      239 Jeff Martindale         M 39 Port Orange          FL   20:57  6:45 
    3      397 Justin Traub            M 35 New Smyrna           FL   21:38  6:58 
    4      297 Jason Porter            M 35 Deltona              FL   24:56  8:02 
    5      240 Dina Maru               M 36 Daytona Beach        FL   25:10  8:06 
    6      374 Joshua Spalding         M 36 Port Orange          FL   26:03  8:24 
    7      437 Lynwood Wright          M 35 Elkton               FL   26:38  8:35 
    8      366 Reid Smith              M 38 Deltona              FL   26:55  8:40 
    9      168 Ryan Hartman            M 39 Duxbury              FL   27:16  8:47 
   10       49 Jeff Bolbach            M 39 Port Saint Lucie     FL   27:43  8:56 
   11      477 Ethan Hutchins          M 37 Deltona              FL   28:02  9:02 
   12       96 Garth Dahlberg          M 38 Flagler Beach        FL   28:13  9:05 
   13      186 Patrick Howard          M 36 Apopka               FL   29:56  9:38 
   14       31 Bradley Bauknecht       M 35 Ormond Beach         FL   30:39  9:52 
   15      416 Mark Walker             M 37 Las Vegas            NV   31:44 10:13 
   16      395 Joe Trainor             M 35 Port Orange          FL   40:13 12:57 
   17       84 Mark Craggy             M 35 Ormond Beach         FL   50:13 16:10 
   18      225 Scott Liljeros          M 39 Deland               FL   51:53 16:42 
   19      324 John Ruehl              M 37 Parkersburg          WV 1:04:59 20:55 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      266 Laurie Myrick           F 43 Perry                GA   23:38  7:37 
    2      184 Cindy Houser            F 44 Charlotte            NC   26:13  8:27 
    3      175 Heather Heiss           F 40 Deland               FL   27:42  8:55 
    4       55 Jill Brown              F 44 Clearwater           FL   30:52  9:56 
    5      481 Ann Rogers              F 41 Debary               FL   30:58  9:58 
    6      435 Erica Wolff             F 42 Deland               FL   32:53 10:35 
    7      442 Shawn Gilkey            F 43 Woodstock            GA   33:01 10:38 
    8      335 Pam Sadlon              F 44 Deland               FL   33:40 10:51 
    9      371 Jennifer Solimine       F 40 Ormond Beach         FL   36:43 11:49 
   10       66 Joseph Capobianco       F 43 Long Island          NY   37:49 12:11 
   11      444 Stephanie Bembinster    F 40 Deland               FL   40:12 12:57 
   12      283 Kelli Padgett           F 40 Jacksonville         FL   40:46 13:08 
   13      341 Tammy Schuler           F 44 Deleon Springs       FL   41:24 13:20 
   14      441 Kristy Zugay            F 40 Deland               FL   41:39 13:25 
   15      452 Sherri Emery            F 43 Deland               FL   45:54 14:47 
   16      263 Amy Mustardo            F 42 Deland               FL   55:26 17:51 
   17       42 Erin Blackwell          F 43 Deland               FL   56:35 18:13 
   18      140 Kelly Garthwaite        F 44 Port Orange          FL 1:26:09 27:44 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      470 Curtis Hutchins         M 40 Seattle              WA   21:22  6:53 
    2      216 Jason Langworthy        M 43 Debary               FL   22:21  7:12 
    3      176 Leo Heiss               M 43 Deland               FL   23:41  7:38 
    4      482 Tim Howard              M 42 Dbary                FL   24:08  7:46 
    5      196 Scott Jenkins           M 42 Ormond Beach         FL   24:41  7:57 
    6       91 Stewart Cruz            M 40 Port Orange          FL   24:54  8:01 
    7      360 Hudsen Smith            M 42 Deltona              FL   25:09  8:06 
    8      378 Tom Stark               M 43 Debary               FL   25:39  8:16 
    9      296 Job Pontarelli          M 40 Orlando              FL   26:17  8:28 
   10      195 Mat Jemison             M 40 Deland               FL   26:57  8:41 
   11       59 Nathan Buker            M 40 Deland               FL   27:27  8:50 
   12      187 Chris Howe              M 44 Deland               FL   28:18  9:07 
   13      301 Brian Quinn             M 44 Debary               FL   29:41  9:33 
   14       17 Ernesto Aponte          M 44 Gainesville          FL   33:16 10:43 
   15      273 Eric Nompleggi          M 40 Deland               FL   33:30 10:47 
   16       27 Todd Bartlett           M 41 St. Petersburg       FL   39:16 12:39 
   17      265 Shawn Mustardo          M 42 Deland               FL   40:52 13:10 
   18      406 Jonathan Villapando     M 43 Deland               FL   53:24 17:11 
   19      298 Shane Porter            M 44 Deltona              FL 1:30:04 29:00 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1       78 Vivian Cook             F 47 Maitland             FL   22:23  7:13 
    2       52 Elsa Borgen             F 45 Orlando              FL   23:28  7:34 
    3      276 Anelise Normann         F 46 Golden               CO   25:02  8:04 
    4       99 Daphne Davis            F 47 Thornville           OH   25:39  8:16 
    5      230 Bego Lopez              F 45 Deland               FL   25:45  8:18 
    6      434 Cherise Wintz           F 48 Daytona Beach        FL   26:18  8:28 
    7      409 Leslie Voll             F 47 Altamonte Springs    FL   26:52  8:39 
    8      137 Lisa Fournier           F 47 Port Orange          FL   28:55  9:19 
    9       15 Sonya Andrews           F 46 Cumming              GA   29:00  9:20 
   10      178 Claudia Henry           F 45 Lewisville           NC   29:53  9:38 
   11      464 Barbara Underhill       F 45 Deland               FL   31:17 10:05 
   12      204 Arlene Jordan           F 46 Deland               FL   31:31 10:09 
   13      122 Dana Evans              F 49 Sanford              FL   32:07 10:21 
   14       32 Angela Baumgartner      F 45 Deland               FL   32:08 10:21 
   15      132 Amy Foley               F 47 Daytona Beach        FL   32:22 10:26 
   16      466 Linda Ryan              F 45 Deland               FL   32:46 10:33 
   17      375 Eileen Spaulding        F 45 Ormond Beach         FL   33:14 10:42 
   18      385 Bonnie Tager            F 45 Chardon              OH   34:16 11:02 
   19      135 Cathy Foster            F 47 Deltona              FL   35:42 11:30 
   20      461 Jody Alvarez            F 46 Deland               FL   37:56 12:13 
   21      159 Francine Guillemette    F 49 Deland               FL   37:59 12:14 
   22       65 Jennifer Capobianco     F 45 Long Island          NY   38:02 12:15 
   23        9 Jennifer Alderman       F 46 Titusville           FL   38:10 12:18 
   24      344 Wendy Schwoerer         F 46 New Smyrna Beach     FL   39:04 12:35 
   25      231 Lisa Lucero             F 45 Deland               FL   39:59 12:53 
   26      380 Lori Stephens           F 49 Leesburg             FL   46:40 15:02 
   27       64 Christine Capobianco    F 49 Long Island          NY   46:55 15:06 
   28      169 Kimberly Hatch          F 47 Deltona              FL   49:19 15:53 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1       76 Joshua Colwell          M 49 Orlando              FL   21:24  6:54 
    2      412 David Walker            M 45 Boca Raton           FL   21:40  6:59 
    3      305 Jim Ravede              M 47 Ormond Beach         FL   22:30  7:15 
    4      485 John Torregrosa         M 45 Key Largo            FL   22:42  7:19 
    5      381 Todd Stoner             M 47 Ormond Beach         FL   23:14  7:29 
    6      247 Michael McCullough      M 49 New Smyrna Beach     FL   24:42  7:57 
    7      469 Paul Dodd               M 47 Ormond Beach         FL   25:05  8:05 
    8      249 Jeff McGaunn            M 48 Chuluota             FL   25:21  8:10 
    9       61 Brendan Byrnes          M 47 Deland               FL   25:32  8:13 
   10      191 Paul Hunt               M 49 Deland               FL   25:36  8:15 
   11      309 Miguel Rivera           M 48 Daytona Beach Shor   FL   25:48  8:19 
   12        4 Harold Acosta           M 47 Altamonte Springs    FL   27:49  8:58 
   13      118 Michael Ebert, Jr.      M 48 Deland               FL   27:54  8:59 
   14      363 Kevin Smith             M 46 Deland               FL   28:50  9:17 
   15      484 Francisco Torregrosa    M 48 Sanford              FL   29:06  9:22 
   16      151 Rene Gonzalez-Llorens   M 48 Miami                FL   29:45  9:35 
   17      245 Allen McClimon          M 45 Daytona Beach        FL   30:37  9:52 
   18      258 Robert Moon             M 49 Apopka               FL   30:53  9:57 
   19      726 Andy Hagan              M 46 Port Orange          FL   31:27 10:08 
   20      403 Brian Bhalla            M 45 Deland               FL   32:00 10:18 
   21      454 Jerome Finocchi         M 49 Dade City            FL   39:22 12:41 
   22       37 Scott Bembinster        M 46 Deland               FL   46:14 14:53 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      163 Pamela Hanson-Peterson  F 54 Port Orange          FL   22:10  7:09 
    2      278 Ana Nunez               F 50 Orlando              FL   26:24  8:30 
    3       82 Bobbi Cornelius         F 51 New Smyrna Beach     FL   27:21  8:49 
    4      287 Kathy Palazzo           F 50 Chuluota             FL   28:07  9:03 
    5      738 Dianne Hearn            F 52 Chipley              FL   29:48  9:36 
    6      752 Tracy Holman            F 52 Deland               FL   29:50  9:37 
    7      463 Mary Dier               F 51 Daytona Beach        FL   29:57  9:39 
    8      113 Karen Duncan            F 50 Deltona              FL   30:22  9:47 
    9       48 Beth Boggs              F 52 Deland               FL   31:38 10:11 
   10      148 Lee Gittner             F 53 Port Orange          FL   31:40 10:12 
   11       56 Blair Brumenschenkel    F 54 Port Orange          FL   31:41 10:12 
   12       79 Patti Cooper            F 50 Tavares              FL   31:58 10:18 
   13      108 Janet Domingus          F 53 Tavares              FL   32:34 10:29 
   14      426 Lynn Whipple            F 54 Winter Park          FL   32:35 10:30 
   15      342 N Schultz               F 54 Annapolis            MD   33:34 10:48 
   16      478 Melodee Clarke          F 53 Deland               FL   33:49 10:53 
   17      158 Janine Grover           F 50 Port Orange          FL   35:13 11:20 
   18      337 Migna Sanchez           F 52 Miami                FL   35:41 11:29 
   19      289 Phuong Pegoraro         F 52 Deland               FL   35:50 11:32 
   20        3 Donna Acosta            F 53 Altamonte Springs    FL   35:56 11:34 
   21      144 Callee Gittner          F 53 Port Orange          FL   37:49 12:11 
   22      125 Pam Falco               F 51 Ponce Inlet          FL   45:24 14:37 
   23      171 Barbara Hayes           F 53 Orange City          FL   46:30 14:58 
   24      236 Janice Marcum           F 52 Deland               FL   47:18 15:14 
   25      387 Brenda Taylor           F 50 Deland               FL   48:10 15:31 
   26      445 Suzanne Blood           F 53 Deland               FL   48:19 15:33 
   27      253 Dawn Millard            F 51 Deltona              FL   49:07 15:49 
   28      350 Tricia Shortlidge       F 53 Lake Helen           FL   49:12 15:50 
   29       34 Beth Bazemore           F 54 Port Orange          FL   50:23 16:13 
   30      293 Kelly Phillips          F 50 Dove Canyon          CA   56:36 18:13 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      279 Roque Nunez             M 52 Orlando              FL   19:27  6:16 
    2      251 George Meerdo           M 50 Altamonte Springs    FL   19:52  6:24 
    3      223 Hal Leroy               M 53 New Smyrna Beach     FL   20:11  6:30 
    4      321 Jeff Royer              M 53 Perry                GA   20:26  6:35 
    5      379 Paul Steiner            M 54 Dealnd               FL   21:37  6:58 
    6      439 Andy Zorca              M 52 Hixon                TN   21:57  7:04 
    7      111 Richard Dowling         M 51 Debary               FL   22:13  7:10 
    8      386 James Tager             M 54 New Smyrna Beach     FL   23:48  7:40 
    9      268 Juan Neira              M 54 Deland               FL   24:57  8:02 
   10      314 Joseph Robles           M 51 Columbia             SC   25:12  8:07 
   11      345 David Seilkop           M 51 Deland               FL   26:07  8:25 
   12      145 Calvin Gittner          M 53 Port Orange          FL   26:20  8:29 
   13      329 Mark Russo              M 51 Oakland              FL   26:24  8:30 
   14      465 Chris McCallan          M 50 Merritt Island       FL   26:40  8:35 
   15      356 Mike Sleaford           M 52 New Symrna Beach     FL   27:14  8:46 
   16       21 Stephen Aronson         M 51 Avon                 CT   28:49  9:17 
   17       77 Timothy Cook            M 52 Maitland             FL   29:08  9:23 
   18      347 Greg Shamrock           M 53 Mount Dora           FL   29:23  9:28 
   19      257 Rick Moon               M 52 Flagler              FL   31:59 10:18 
   20       47 William Blalock         M 52 Deland               FL   34:15 11:02 
   21      388 Steve Taylor            M 53 Deland               FL   35:24 11:24 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1       22 Maria Bahena            F 56 Deland               FL   28:45  9:15 
    2      391 Nancy Toth              F 59 Ormond Beach         FL   29:28  9:30 
    3      284 Ellen Paladino          F 58 Sanford              FL   30:23  9:47 
    4      394 Vicky Trainer           F 55 Port Orange          FL   30:31  9:50 
    5      255 Renee Modica            F 58 Deland               FL   33:41 10:51 
    6      390 Susan Tolbert           F 56 Glenwood             FL   34:16 11:02 
    7      422 Elizabeth Westcott      F 58 Deltona              FL   35:02 11:17 
    8      128 Michelle Fink           F 56 Daytona Beach        FL   35:13 11:20 
    9      115 Cynthia L Dunlevy       F 55 Columbus             IN   36:30 11:45 
   10      332 Deborah Sackett         F 56 Winter Springs       FL   37:01 11:55 
   11      825 Julie Mendenhall        F 58 Enterprise           FL   37:09 11:58 
   12       93 Katherine Currey        F 55 New Smyrna Beach     FL   38:59 12:33 
   13      286 Samantha Paladino       F 58 Sanford              FL   39:57 12:52 
   14      213 Judy Krodel             F 58 Port Orange          FL   40:12 12:57 
   15      219 Linda Large             F 59 Deland               FL   43:40 14:04 
   16      357 Charlotte Smith         F 57 New Smyrna Beach     FL   44:10 14:13 
   17      106 Anna Diaz               F 56 Deland               FL   46:14 14:53 
   18      154 Nancy Gormley           F 56 Lexington            KY   48:18 15:33 
   19       67 Debra Case              F 59 Port Orange          FL   49:13 15:51 
   20       87 Jean Crawley            F 59 Mt. Dora             FL   50:46 16:21 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      130 Michael Fleming         M 59 St Augustine         FL   21:47  7:01 
    2      252 Jorge Mejias            M 55 Orlando              FL   23:54  7:42 
    3      146 Chuck Gittner           M 59 Port Orange          FL   23:59  7:43 
    4      147 Cory Gittner            M 55 Miami Shores         FL   26:24  8:30 
    5       29 Richard Bateman         M 58 Deland               FL   27:23  8:49 
    6      160 Stephen Guillemette     M 57 Deland               FL   27:50  8:58 
    7      114 Ron Duncan              M 55 Deltona              FL   30:30  9:49 
    8      215 Barney Lane             M 56 Deland               FL   30:50  9:56 
    9      299 Mitch Pridgen           M 59 Daytona Beach        FL   32:07 10:20 
   10      333 Greg Sackett            M 57 Winter Springs       FL   33:15 10:43 
   11      400 Tom Valley              M 55 New Smyrna Beach     FL   36:14 11:40 
   12      237 Manuel Marquez          M 55 Deland               FL   58:52 18:57 
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      307 Marianne Ridgely        F 60 Deland               FL   36:41 11:49 
    2      121 Carolyn Evans           F 62 Debary               FL   39:49 12:49 
    3      194 Vicki Jaques            F 62 Orange City          FL   40:23 13:00 
    4      346 Susan Sexton            F 64 Deland               FL   49:49 16:02 
    5       86 Roan Craig              F 61 Canfield             OH   50:20 16:12 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      370 Bert Soden              M 63 Hollywod             FL   28:59  9:20 
    2      244 Russell Mason           M 60 Port Orange          FL   30:17  9:45 
    3        2 Mike Ackerson           M 61 Eustis               FL   31:16 10:04 
    4      634 Randall Brown           M 60 Sanford              FL   32:09 10:21 
    5      153 Joe Goodman             M 62 Sanford              FL   38:51 12:31 
    6      331 Bill Sabocik            M 63 Deland               FL   39:31 12:44 
    7      308 Randy Ridgely           M 61 Deland               FL   44:33 14:21 
    8      288 Steve Parker            M 62 Port Orange          FL   50:23 16:13 
    9      359 Doug Smith              M 64 Deland               FL   50:46 16:21 
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      188 Cler Hudgins            F 68 New Smyrna Beach     FL   28:22  9:08 
    2      222 Susan Leonard           F 67 Orange City          FL   30:07  9:42 
    3      206 Jeanne Keiper           F 65 Port Orange          FL   39:33 12:44 
    4      211 Sandra Kmita            F 65 New Smyrna Beach     FL   55:12 17:46 
    5      392 Dorothy Totten          F 65 Deland               FL   55:23 17:50 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1       41 David Bird              M 69 Port Orange          FL   24:50  8:00 
    2      414 Gary Walker             M 67 Deland               FL   29:03  9:21 
    3      424 Stephen Westcott        M 65 Deltona              FL   32:14 10:23 
    4      260 John Moore              M 65 Middleton            WI   33:02 10:38 
    5       23 Terry Bangs             M 69 Winter Park          FL   34:18 11:03 
    6      433 Bill Winters            M 69 Ormond Beach         FL   34:29 11:06 
    7      443 Peter Johnston          M 69 Deland               FL   34:46 11:12 
    8      127 Joseph Fink             M 67 Daytona Beach        FL   34:58 11:15 
    9       85 Ken Craig               M 67 Canfield             OH   56:03 18:03 
   10      285 Robert Paladino         M 68 Sanford              FL 1:09:57 22:31 
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 74 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      103 Grace Delie             F 73 Dunnellon            FL 1:00:31 19:29 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 74 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      431 Hugh Wilson             M 73 Quebec, Cn                24:48  7:59 
    2       16 Augusto Aponte          M 74 Gainesville          FL   26:52  8:39 
    3      199 Malcolm Johnson         M 74 Debary               FL   32:33 10:29 
    4      235 Felix Marasco           M 70 Lake Helen           FL   35:25 11:24 
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  75 - 99 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      226 Lois Loesch             F 84 Ormond Beach         FL   33:56 10:56 
    2      295 Marilyn Ponicki         F 76 Lake Placid          FL   55:53 17:59 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  75 - 99 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      218 Jerry Lardinois         M 78 Port Orange          FL   31:17 10:05 
    2      167 Bob Hartley             M 78 Debary               FL   33:21 10:44 
    3       54 Horace Brannon          M 76 New Smyrna Beach     FL   35:29 11:26 
    4      367 Robert Smith            M 79 Vienna               WV 1:05:04 20:57