Home | Upcoming Events | Back
10
th annual
Victoria Park 5K
March 16, 2013 - Deland, FL
Results by: Alta Vista Sports (M.Splitstone)
Questions? Click here to contact timer
Tweet



5K

Overall Male Winners

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Mike Mott 313 Deland FL 40 1 18:43 6:02/M
 

Male 13 and under

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Asher Ravede 220 Ormond Beach FL 8 35 23:06 7:27/M
2 Tyler Rollins 233 Deland FL 13 47 23:53 7:42/M
3 Jonathan Hanson 311 Deland FL 9 117 29:08 9:24/M
4 Taylor Grose 310 Deland FL 7 119 29:13 9:25/M
5 Coby Rhodes 227 Deland FL 9 130 29:42 9:35/M
6 Travis Sinsabaugh 253 Deltona FL 12 162 31:44 10:14/M
7 Eddie B 320 Deland FL 13 211 34:52 11:15/M
8 Gunnar Schumann 245 Deland FL 12 213 35:00 11:17/M
9 Michael Houston 117 Port Orange FL 7 215 35:24 11:25/M
10 Garrett Oakes 344 Deland FL 9 223 35:44 11:32/M
11 Parker Smith 260 Deland FL 9 255 39:31 12:45/M
 

Male 14 to 16

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Graham Carlson 35 Deland FL 16 11 20:19 6:33/M
2 Christopher Larson 354 Deland FL 14 57 25:03 8:05/M
3 Jt Tew 275 Deland FL 16 60 25:16 8:09/M
4 Isaiah Millon 178 Deltona FL 14 66 25:32 8:14/M
5 Trevor McCoy 168 14 70 25:36 8:15/M
6 Frank Chamberlain 39 Deland FL 15 135 29:46 9:36/M
7 Chancellor Blinn 20 Deland FL 14 155 31:08 10:03/M
 

Male 17 to 19

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Kelton Williams 298 Deland FL 18 3 19:21 6:15/M
2 Drew Fick 72 Deland FL 17 194 33:15 10:44/M
 

Male 20 to 24

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Dany Guzman 98 Deland FL 23 5 19:37 6:20/M
2 Deryck Greene 91 Deland FL 21 34 22:54 7:23/M
3 Josh Miller 174 Deland FL 23 43 23:38 7:37/M
4 John Myers 188 Deltona FL 23 104 28:18 9:08/M
5 Peter Tydir 282 Deland FL 22 146 30:18 9:46/M
6 Peter Minglis 181 Deland FL 24 147 30:19 9:47/M
 

Male 25 to 29

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Craig H 329 Port Orange FL 28 2 19:04 6:09/M
2 Daniel Scire 342 Deland FL 28 79 26:04 8:25/M
3 Kenny Mills 179 Deland FL 27 87 26:35 8:35/M
4 Marc Burbine 30 Deland FL 27 152 30:36 9:52/M
5 Blake Harting 103 Deland FL 27 238 37:02 11:57/M
 

Male 30 to 34

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Kenneth Honk 361 Ormond Beach FL 33 8 19:58 6:26/M
2 Rob Yarrington 302 Deland FL 33 10 20:09 6:30/M
3 Nicholas Bellino 13 Daytona Beach FL 30 13 20:32 6:37/M
4 Jason McConnell 323 Holly Hill FL 32 16 20:45 6:42/M
5 Joe Halpin 99 Ormond Beach FL 30 24 21:43 7:00/M
6 Tommy Oswald 197 Port Orange FL 30 30 22:40 7:19/M
7 Ryan Loiacono 159 Orange City FL 33 42 23:36 7:37/M
8 Scott Zeidwig 305 Deland FL 34 56 25:02 8:05/M
9 Chris Jackson 125 Deland FL 33 63 25:24 8:12/M
10 Jimmy Dykstra 66 Deland FL 30 107 28:22 9:09/M
11 Chris Jett 131 Deland FL 34 126 29:33 9:32/M
12 Jeffrey Koble 144 Debary FL 30 209 34:35 11:09/M
13 Robbie Harper 101 Deland FL 32 210 34:45 11:13/M
14 Michael Kelton 138 Deland FL 33 242 37:22 12:03/M
15 Michael Rettew 225 Saint Petersburg FL 34 243 37:23 12:04/M
 

Male 35 to 39

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Mark Lachance 147 Deland FL 37 9 20:05 6:29/M
2 Matt Vayda 288 Deltona FL 35 27 22:07 7:08/M
3 Glen Andrew 5 Deland FL 36 33 22:54 7:23/M
4 Joshua Spalding 261 Port Orange FL 36 41 23:22 7:32/M
5 James Dillon 56 Altamonte Springs FL 37 59 25:14 8:08/M
6 Chris Larson 353 Deland FL 39 72 25:44 8:18/M
7 Chris Hemmerle 106 Dealnd FL 38 78 26:01 8:24/M
8 Erik Sweet 268 Orange City FL 37 82 26:25 8:31/M
9 Demian Penton 206 Deland FL 36 97 27:39 8:55/M
10 Heath Frederick 308 Eustis FL 38 101 28:09 9:05/M
11 Sean Varansky 287 Orange City FL 39 105 28:19 9:08/M
12 Andy Grose 309 Deland FL 37 112 28:50 9:18/M
13 Matthew Bjerre 18 Deland AZ 36 131 29:42 9:35/M
14 Andy Dehnart 53 Deland FL 35 150 30:22 9:48/M
15 Chad Hurta 121 Deland FL 39 252 39:23 12:42/M
16 Mike Magasano 164 Orange City FL 36 275 44:06 14:14/M
17 Joseph Cintron 41 Deland FL 36 326 57:22 18:30/M
 

Male 40 to 44

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Todd Teixeira 274 Debary FL 41 6 19:43 6:22/M
2 Ed Eisler 335 South Daytona FL 44 31 22:43 7:20/M
3 Rod Samra 238 Deland FL 40 46 23:51 7:42/M
4 Peter Begalla 352 Deland FL 42 73 25:48 8:19/M
5 John Tankersley 270 Orlando FL 41 75 25:53 8:21/M
6 Scott Jenkins 331 Ormond Beach FL 41 77 25:59 8:23/M
7 Tyler Sieweke 357 Deland FL 40 94 27:30 8:52/M
8 Ravi Retnakaran 223 Toronto 44 116 29:06 9:23/M
9 Carl Young 304 Deland MD 41 143 30:06 9:43/M
10 Scott Oakes 346 Deland FL 43 216 35:27 11:26/M
11 Michael Plems 348 Deland FL 42 234 36:43 11:51/M
12 Michael Wallace 294 Deland FL 44 313 53:17 17:11/M
13 Bill Myrie 190 Sanford FL 41 334 1:00:36 19:33/M
 

Male 45 to 49

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 George Meerdo 172 Altamonte Springs FL 49 4 19:28 6:17/M
2 Scott Mays 166 Deland FL 49 22 21:20 6:53/M
3 Todd Stoner 263 Ormond Beach FL 46 32 22:47 7:21/M
4 Jim Ravede 221 Ormond Beach FL 46 36 23:09 7:28/M
5 Stephen McAskill 332 Deland FL 46 40 23:22 7:32/M
6 Robert Maglievaz 165 Deland FL 48 50 24:16 7:50/M
7 Chris Jaques 128 Lake Helen FL 48 51 24:27 7:53/M
8 David Darone 50 Deland FL 49 80 26:09 8:26/M
9 Greg Wingate 300 Deltona FL 47 88 26:39 8:36/M
10 Richard Peterson 209 Deland FL 48 96 27:37 8:55/M
11 Aaron Gonzalez 85 45 165 31:49 10:16/M
12 Dane Lacasse 447 Port Orange FL 45 169 32:02 10:20/M
13 Ronnie Brown 23 Deland FL 49 184 32:44 10:34/M
14 Bill Gosch 89 Deltona FL 45 187 33:01 10:39/M
15 Phil Martin 362 Deland FL 49 235 36:46 11:52/M
16 Howard Scott 247 Deland FL 49 309 52:15 16:51/M
 

Male 50 to 54

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Hal Leroy 498 New Smyrna Beach FL 53 7 19:58 6:26/M
2 Paul Steiner 262 Deland FL 53 15 20:45 6:42/M
3 Damon Hawkins 330 Deltona FL 54 44 23:44 7:39/M
4 John Dimasi 57 Orlando FL 50 55 24:52 8:01/M
5 Robert Hargrave 100 Ormond Beach FL 50 67 25:35 8:15/M
6 Troy McCoy 167 50 92 27:13 8:47/M
7 Alan Thornton 277 50 93 27:21 8:49/M
8 Gordon Portell 215 Deland FL 51 95 27:36 8:54/M
9 David Bruderick 25 Deland FL 54 103 28:12 9:06/M
10 Dale Parker 201 Edgewater FL 51 124 29:21 9:28/M
11 Joseph Danaher 366 Linderhurst NY 50 151 30:28 9:50/M
12 Steve Scheurer 242 Deland FL 54 171 32:06 10:21/M
13 Greg Fields 73 Deland FL 51 178 32:36 10:31/M
14 Danny Mack 162 Deland FL 52 193 33:10 10:42/M
15 Richard S 319 Deland FL 54 245 37:28 12:05/M
16 John Brussee 27 Kalamazoo MI 53 286 46:37 15:02/M
17 Dennis Connor 47 Sorrento FL 50 289 47:11 15:13/M
 

Male 55 to 59

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Bill Andrews 363 Deland FL 55 14 20:38 6:39/M
2 Michael Fleming 75 Elkton FL 58 28 22:12 7:10/M
3 John J. O'Malley 195 Port Orange FL 59 49 24:15 7:49/M
4 Kris Lind 341 Palm Coast FL 57 65 25:31 8:14/M
5 Rich Trenk 326 West Orange NJ 55 167 31:56 10:18/M
6 Mike Deangelo 52 Deland FL 55 201 33:39 10:51/M
7 William Ryan 236 Deland FL 56 263 40:53 13:11/M
8 Bill Reed 350 Debary FL 58 277 44:18 14:17/M
9 David Myers 189 Deltona FL 55 288 47:07 15:12/M
10 Daniel Monahan 182 59 307 52:01 16:47/M
 

Male 60 to 64

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Bob Hamlin 339 Palm Coast FL 61 37 23:11 7:29/M
2 Joe Embras 68 Deland FL 62 45 23:49 7:41/M
3 Donnie Walker 292 Palm Coast FL 60 48 24:05 7:46/M
4 Charles Miller 175 Port Orange FL 61 172 32:08 10:22/M
5 Randy Ridgely 230 Deland FL 60 239 37:04 11:57/M
6 Michael Blendinger 19 Deleon Springs FL 60 250 39:04 12:36/M
7 Emery Jeffreys 129 Orange City FL 61 308 52:01 16:47/M
 

Male 65 to 69

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Tom Dutton 64 Altoona FL 67 21 21:18 6:52/M
2 David Bird 16 Port Orange FL 68 54 24:45 7:59/M
3 Jerry Bassett 11 Deland FL 67 89 26:47 8:38/M
4 Thomas Wilson 299 Deland FL 65 254 39:31 12:45/M
5 Richard Kjellstrom 143 Port Orange FL 65 269 42:57 13:51/M
6 John Rozzero 235 Deltona FL 66 287 46:42 15:04/M
 

Male 70 to 74

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Jerry Pace 324 Lake Helen FL 71 76 25:53 8:21/M
2 George Conefrey 355 Ormond Beach FL 70 132 29:43 9:35/M
3 John Elwarner 67 New Smyrna Beach FL 73 136 29:46 9:36/M
4 Greg Benson 15 East Nassau NY 70 139 29:49 9:37/M
5 Ken Allen 2 Orange City FL 72 141 29:59 9:40/M
6 Papa Coco Allison 3 Deland FL 70 232 36:42 11:50/M
 

Male 75 and over

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Jerry Lardinois 148 Port Orange FL 78 145 30:18 9:46/M
2 Victor Muglia 186 Deland FL 77 266 41:17 13:19/M
3 Gary Gordon 86 Deleon Springs FL 76 333 1:00:35 19:33/M
 

Overall Female Winners

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 July Wilson 343 Deland FL 46 12 20:26 6:35/M
 

Female 13 and under

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Taylor Hibel 108 Port Orange FL 12 26 21:55 7:04/M
2 Julia Dundon 61 Deland FL 12 109 28:46 9:17/M
3 Hannah Grimes 92 Deland FL 12 123 29:21 9:28/M
4 Sydney Grimes 93 Deland FL 13 134 29:46 9:36/M
5 Jilian Dundon 62 Deland FL 10 164 31:48 10:15/M
6 Payton Hogue 114 Deland FL 9 179 32:40 10:32/M
7 Mia Houston 116 Port Orange FL 9 182 32:43 10:33/M
8 Shilynn Higinbotham 111 Edgewater FL 12 186 32:58 10:38/M
9 Annelise Gonzalez 82 12 189 33:04 10:40/M
10 Ella Gibbins 80 Titusville FL 9 214 35:19 11:24/M
11 Elliott Kelton 140 Deland FL 4 219 35:38 11:30/M
12 Maddy Oakes 345 Deland FL 10 225 35:49 11:33/M
13 Maggie Hurta 123 Deland FL 8 251 39:23 12:42/M
14 Jeana Dundon 63 Deland FL 7 258 39:53 12:52/M
15 Mia Rhodes 228 Deland FL 7 264 40:55 13:12/M
16 Mackenzie Wallace 295 Deland FL 7 314 53:21 17:13/M
 

Female 14 to 16

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Allison Mott 312 Deland FL 15 25 21:48 7:02/M
2 Margaret Geren 79 Daytona Beach FL 14 62 25:22 8:11/M
3 Emma McAskill 334 Deland FL 16 64 25:24 8:12/M
4 Abigail Gonzalez 83 14 174 32:21 10:26/M
5 Alyssa Thornton 279 16 176 32:27 10:28/M
6 Alison Baker 10 Deland FL 14 177 32:34 10:30/M
7 Marissa Gosch 87 Deltona TN 16 188 33:01 10:39/M
8 Kendle Allred 4 Deltona FL 14 305 51:28 16:36/M
9 Ally Tatti 272 Deland FL 15 339 1:30:38 29:14/M
 

Female 17 to 19

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Kelsey McCurdy 169 Mt. Myers FL 18 84 26:31 8:33/M
2 Kathryn Nathenson 191 Weston FL 18 85 26:31 8:33/M
3 Heather Lee 152 Ocala FL 18 98 27:40 8:55/M
4 Kathleen Danahar 367 Linderhurst NY 17 102 28:10 9:05/M
5 Janelle Gosch 88 Deltona FL 19 125 29:32 9:32/M
6 Carol Tyler 283 Deltona FL 18 170 32:03 10:20/M
7 Osra Sipes 255 18 190 33:05 10:40/M
8 Sarah Lippincott 155 Edgewater FL 19 226 36:02 11:37/M
9 Kaileigh Leavy 151 Longwood FL 18 230 36:21 11:44/M
10 Mckinzi Budzilek 29 18 272 43:19 13:58/M
11 Paige Peterson 211 Pierson FL 19 297 49:00 15:48/M
 

Female 20 to 24

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Natalie Shortlidge 250 Lake Helen FL 22 236 37:01 11:56/M
2 Chelsie Mae Harting 102 Deland FL 24 280 44:55 14:29/M
3 Amber Pfister 212 Deltona FL 24 291 47:39 15:22/M
 

Female 25 to 29

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Deborah Shover 252 New Smyrna Beach FL 25 17 20:53 6:44/M
2 Jessica Bomanski 497 Sanford FL 28 39 23:21 7:32/M
3 Anna Grimmer 96 North Richland Hills TX 28 53 24:43 7:58/M
4 Carolyn Richard 473 Port Orange FL 27 58 25:09 8:07/M
5 Heavenly Figueredo 74 Deland FL 26 91 27:03 8:44/M
6 Jessica Triemstra 280 Grand Rapids MI 25 110 28:47 9:17/M
7 Kristina Delk 54 Deland FL 26 111 28:47 9:17/M
8 Rachel Douglas 58 Debary FL 27 115 29:06 9:23/M
9 Krista Mangan 322 Sanford FL 26 122 29:17 9:27/M
10 Lisa Vanderzanden 285 Green Bay WI 25 133 29:44 9:35/M
11 Joyce Oconnor 364 New Smyrna Beach FL 25 137 29:48 9:37/M
12 Samantha Vale 284 Deland FL 25 153 30:40 9:54/M
13 Rebecca Mills 180 Deland FL 28 158 31:30 10:10/M
14 Grace Pierce 328 Deland FL 28 168 31:58 10:19/M
15 Kathryn Koble 145 Debary FL 27 208 34:34 11:09/M
16 Megan Pruitt 217 Deland FL 26 229 36:21 11:44/M
17 Stephanie Negrete 347 Deland FL 25 292 47:44 15:24/M
18 Tiana MacNichols 316 Deland FL 27 311 52:53 17:04/M
19 Carrie Taylor 273 Deleon Springs FL 28 338 1:10:51 22:51/M
 

Female 30 to 34

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Kimberly Beekman 12 Deland FL 34 52 24:31 7:55/M
2 Erin Reed 222 Deland FL 34 86 26:35 8:35/M
3 Alaina Pixley 213 Deland FL 30 90 26:53 8:40/M
4 Vesna Sweet 267 Orange City FL 34 113 28:59 9:21/M
5 Kelly Azzinaro 7 New Smyrna Beach FL 33 140 29:54 9:39/M
6 Patricia Mijichich 173 Lake Mary FL 33 144 30:15 9:45/M
7 Erin Zimmet 307 Daytona Beach FL 34 148 30:19 9:47/M
8 Jennifer Buckner 28 New Smryna Beach FL 33 163 31:48 10:15/M
9 April Kelton 137 Deland FL 32 198 33:24 10:46/M
10 Katie Higinbotham 110 Edgewater FL 32 203 34:09 11:01/M
11 Erin Kelton 139 Deland FL 33 220 35:38 11:30/M
12 Courtney Rettew 224 Saint Petersburg FL 33 221 35:38 11:30/M
13 Amanda Hayes 71 Ormond Beach FL 30 249 38:41 12:29/M
14 Shannon Gilliard 81 Deland FL 32 256 39:40 12:48/M
15 Nicole Jancsics 314 Deland FL 34 257 39:49 12:51/M
16 Tammi Collins 44 Deland FL 31 265 41:09 13:16/M
17 Cathy Zeidwig 306 Deland FL 34 302 49:48 16:04/M
18 Rosemary Larned 149 Deltona FL 34 312 53:01 17:06/M
19 Jennifer Erickson 69 Deland FL 33 318 53:41 17:19/M
 

Female 35 to 39

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Arlene Olivarez 337 Fruitland Park FL 36 19 20:58 6:46/M
2 Jennifer Lockrem 157 Deland FL 36 20 21:05 6:48/M
3 Kelley Grose 97 Deland FL 37 81 26:10 8:26/M
4 Gidget Zook 321 Orange City FL 37 106 28:19 9:08/M
5 Zabrina Penton 207 Deland FL 35 121 29:16 9:26/M
6 Melissa Rhodes 226 Deland FL 36 138 29:49 9:37/M
7 Melissa Hodges 112 Deland FL 39 156 31:09 10:03/M
8 Cheryl Camp 33 Sorrento FL 39 173 32:17 10:25/M
9 Brandy Hogue 113 Deland FL 37 180 32:40 10:32/M
10 Rebecca Shindoll 249 New Smyrna Beach FL 35 181 32:41 10:33/M
11 Kimberly Grimes 94 Deland FL 37 183 32:43 10:33/M
12 Stacy Belmore 14 Deltona FL 35 199 33:28 10:48/M
13 Jennifer Baker 9 Deland FL 36 202 34:07 11:00/M
14 Leslie Dumas 59 Deland FL 39 224 35:48 11:33/M
15 Victoria Pleus 349 Deland FL 39 233 36:42 11:50/M
16 Stacy Sinsabaugh 254 Deltona FL 39 241 37:07 11:58/M
17 Jennifer Sizemore 256 Atlanta GA 39 247 37:46 12:11/M
18 Lesley Hurta 122 Deland FL 39 253 39:27 12:44/M
19 Maria Cintron 40 Deland FL 35 260 40:14 12:59/M
20 Michele McFall-Conte 170 Deltona FL 39 262 40:32 13:05/M
21 Tara Payne 203 Deland FL 38 270 43:04 13:54/M
22 Laura Wilkerson 336 Lake Helen FL 35 282 45:25 14:39/M
23 Tara McLarnon 171 Deltona FL 39 324 57:03 18:24/M
24 Megan Monahan 184 Deltona FL 35 335 1:01:35 19:52/M
25 Carolyn Tatti 271 Deland FL 39 340 1:30:40 29:15/M
 

Female 40 to 44

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 April Darrow 333 Lake Mary FL 41 18 20:56 6:45/M
2 Jennifer Florida 76 Deltona FL 40 23 21:21 6:53/M
3 Michelle Branham 365 Jacksonville Beach FL 41 29 22:30 7:15/M
4 Angie Torres 340 Palm Coast FL 41 38 23:13 7:29/M
5 Kim Walsh 296 Port Orange FL 41 68 25:35 8:15/M
6 Marlana Yarrington 301 Winter Park FL 40 69 25:36 8:15/M
7 Donna Higbee 109 Orange City FL 41 108 28:41 9:15/M
8 Jennifer Dundon 60 Deland FL 43 114 29:02 9:22/M
9 Niki Saxe Decker 241 Lake Helen FL 40 118 29:11 9:25/M
10 Kelly Carlson 36 Deland FL 43 149 30:21 9:47/M
11 Tara Brown 24 Orange City FL 40 160 31:43 10:14/M
12 Ines Siewelce 356 Deland FL 40 161 31:43 10:14/M
13 Kristina Schmitt 243 Deltona FL 43 192 33:08 10:41/M
14 Lori Kasbeer 136 Deland FL 42 204 34:12 11:02/M
15 Brenda Miller 176 Deltona FL 43 212 34:59 11:17/M
16 Madeline Vega 289 Deltona FL 42 217 35:29 11:27/M
17 Tobey Pokol 214 Deland FL 44 218 35:30 11:27/M
18 Lori Smith 259 Deland FL 41 227 36:07 11:39/M
19 Frankie Painter 199 Deland FL 44 228 36:20 11:43/M
20 Megan Thomas 276 Deland FL 44 237 37:02 11:57/M
21 Kelly Rodgers 231 Deland FL 42 248 37:52 12:13/M
22 Jennifer King-Weidemiller 142 Orange City FL 44 267 41:25 13:22/M
23 Becky Carlisle 34 Deland FL 44 268 42:43 13:47/M
24 Monica Connor 46 Sorrento FL 42 284 46:17 14:56/M
25 Kristy Morgan 318 Orange City FL 40 299 49:23 15:56/M
26 Leslie Wallace 293 Deland FL 44 315 53:22 17:13/M
 

Female 45 to 49

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Cherise Wintz 358 Daytona Beach Shores, Fl FL 47 61 25:18 8:10/M
2 Leslie Voll 291 Altamonte Springs FL 46 71 25:38 8:16/M
3 Susan Schumann 244 Deland FL 45 83 26:27 8:32/M
4 Guluzar Yilmaz 303 Deland FL 47 142 30:00 9:41/M
5 Regina Oltorik 360 Deland FL 47 175 32:22 10:26/M
6 Lee Thornton 278 48 191 33:06 10:41/M
7 Mary Jo Peterson 208 Deland FL 48 196 33:20 10:45/M
8 Jill Hartsfield 104 Enterprise FL 47 274 43:55 14:10/M
9 Shirley Little 156 Deland FL 49 283 45:27 14:40/M
10 Arlene Jordan 134 Deland FL 45 293 48:40 15:42/M
11 Monica Shea 248 Deland FL 45 294 48:41 15:42/M
12 Mia Lawrence 150 Orange City FL 45 295 48:41 15:42/M
13 Suzanne Peterson 210 Pierson FL 47 301 49:24 15:56/M
14 Kimberly Foster 77 Deland FL 47 310 52:16 16:52/M
15 Jung Linda 154 Deltona FL 48 319 53:50 17:22/M
16 Michele Vester 290 Deltona FL 46 320 53:51 17:22/M
17 Julie Clements 43 Deland FL 46 321 53:56 17:24/M
18 Tina Kampouris 135 Deland FL 45 325 57:19 18:29/M
19 Julie Satterfield 239 Moseley VA 45 328 58:08 18:45/M
 

Female 50 to 54

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Bobbie Cornelius 48 New Smyrna Beach FL 51 74 25:50 8:20/M
2 Caroline Reed 351 Debary FL 52 120 29:15 9:26/M
3 Robin Babbit 8 Deltona FL 54 128 29:38 9:34/M
4 Kimberly Brussee 26 Kalamazoo MI 53 129 29:38 9:34/M
5 Beth Boggs 21 Deland FL 52 157 31:10 10:03/M
6 N Sivilli 327 West Orange NJ 54 166 31:55 10:18/M
7 Phuong Pegoraro 204 Deland FL 51 195 33:16 10:44/M
8 Susie Portell 216 Deland FL 50 205 34:13 11:02/M
9 Laura Hughes 120 Deland FL 51 206 34:18 11:04/M
10 Kim Jensen 130 Deland FL 52 231 36:22 11:44/M
11 Cidalia Ryan 237 Deland FL 54 276 44:11 14:15/M
12 Tricia Shortlidge 251 Lake Helen FL 52 279 44:55 14:29/M
13 Lisa Carter 37 Deland FL 53 281 45:02 14:32/M
14 Dawn Myers 187 Deltona FL 50 290 47:18 15:15/M
15 Judith Gentile 317 Deland FL 51 303 50:18 16:14/M
16 Cheryl Swann 265 Deland FL 50 304 50:18 16:14/M
17 Diane Rambo 218 Orlando FL 52 332 1:00:33 19:32/M
 

Female 55 to 59

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Linda Parker 200 Edgewater FL 57 127 29:35 9:33/M
2 Carole Mooney 185 Deland FL 56 159 31:41 10:13/M
3 Angie Hyde 124 Deland FL 55 197 33:22 10:46/M
4 Beth Coffey 338 Deland FL 56 200 33:33 10:49/M
5 Marianne Ridgely 229 Deland FL 59 240 37:05 11:58/M
6 Anna Rodriguez 232 Deland FL 55 259 40:01 12:55/M
7 Margaret Bambrick 325 Deland FL 59 273 43:24 14:00/M
8 Barb Vanderzanden 286 Green Bay WI 59 296 48:57 15:47/M
9 Joanne Hudson 119 Osteen FL 55 300 49:23 15:56/M
10 Janna Bridges 22 Deland FL 56 323 55:48 18:00/M
11 Karen Grimmer 95 North Richland Hills TX 58 331 59:38 19:14/M
12 Donna Monahan 183 Deland FL 56 336 1:01:44 19:55/M
13 Teresa Apgar 6 Deland FL 56 337 1:02:45 20:15/M
 

Female 60 to 64

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Jeanie Burgess 31 Port Orange FL 62 99 27:53 9:00/M
2 Nancy Camp 32 Deland FL 62 222 35:42 11:31/M
3 Sandy Conner 45 Deland FL 61 244 37:27 12:05/M
4 Vicki Jaques 126 Orange City FL 61 246 37:33 12:07/M
5 Karen Oreilly 196 Deland FL 62 261 40:27 13:03/M
6 Marta Suero 264 Deltona FL 63 271 43:14 13:57/M
7 Diane Rozzero 234 Deltona FL 64 278 44:37 14:24/M
8 Judith Turner 281 Deltona FL 62 306 51:28 16:36/M
9 Regina Lubbers 160 Deland FL 61 322 55:47 18:00/M
 

Female 65 to 69

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Cler Hudgins 118 New Smyrna Beach FL 68 100 27:55 9:00/M
2 Susan Leonard 153 Orange City FL 67 154 30:52 9:57/M
3 Mary MacHuga 161 Daytona Beach Shores FL 68 185 32:49 10:35/M
4 Kathy Grady 90 Orange City FL 66 207 34:31 11:08/M
 

Female 70 to 74

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Patricia Parker 202 Deland FL 70 285 46:19 14:56/M
2 Rodema Jones 133 Orange City FL 72 298 49:21 15:55/M
3 Florence Falter 70 Deland FL 72 316 53:39 17:18/M
4 June Smith 257 Deland FL 72 327 58:07 18:45/M
 

Female 75 and over

  Overall  
AG Place Name Bib # City Age Place Total Time Pace
1 Barbara Croll 49 Deland FL 75 317 53:40 17:19/M
2 Eva Mae Sylvia 269 Deland FL 78 329 59:10 19:05/M
3 Joan Swarbrick 266 Daytona Beach FL 80 330 59:38 19:14/M