Mazda Lycra & Lace Women's Triathlon at Fort DeSoto
October 18, 2014 ; Saint Petersburg, Florida
.25 mile swim| 10 mile bike| 3.1 mile run
Race Directors: Joe Fernandez/Fred Rzymek
Timing and Results: John Boyle 
Alta Vista Sports jboyle@altavistasports.com
Penalties by USAT listed at bottom of page
ELITE WOMEN OVERALL:  1 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     1     1 Brittany Pierce          30 Saint Petersburg     FL   52:46    1    5:25    1:01    1   26:01    0:29    1   19:52         
    2     4    17 Lisa Sandusky            46 Tampa                FL   59:21    5    6:42    1:11    3   29:37    0:27    2   21:26         
    3     9    30 Amy Keener               38 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:00:45    2    5:57    1:28    2   28:59    0:49    3   23:34         
    4    28    28 Stephanie Stambaugh      25 Tampa                FL 1:05:06    3    6:06    1:56    4   31:06    0:43    4   25:17         
    5    83   139 Maia Oehl                24 Clearwater           FL 1:12:49    4    6:08    1:28    5   34:37    1:01    5   29:36         
TRIATHLON AGE-GROUP RESULTS
  AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    67   134 Paige Van Middlesworth   13 Seminole             FL 1:11:12    1    6:55    1:29    1   34:35    0:48    1   27:26         
    2   204   133 Annaliese Rexroad        10 Largo                FL 1:22:57    3    8:13    1:30    3   41:42    1:04    2   30:31         
    3   262   135 Kelly Spence             14 Tampa                FL 1:28:42    2    7:55    1:59    2   41:11    0:35    3   37:04         
  AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    15   136 Mackenzie Koth           19 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:02:43    1    5:38    1:04    1   29:53    0:41    2   25:30         
    2    57   436 Sarah Hartman            19 Odessa               FL 1:10:00    2    7:12    2:50    2   38:18    1:15    1   20:27         
    3   316   442 Haven Strickland         15 Gibsonton            FL 1:37:52    3    8:58    4:44    3   44:45    1:22    3   38:04         
  AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    22   138 Sloane Hovan             23 Valrico              FL 1:03:56    1    5:53    2:00    1   31:26    1:18    1   23:21         
    2   121   140 Susan Snyder             24 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:16:12    2    6:08    2:01    3   36:13    1:00    4   30:51         
    3   123   141 Tess Busch               24 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:16:25    3    7:20    2:15    2   36:13    1:18    3   29:21         
    4   255   137 Mallory Mettler          22 Clearwater           FL 1:27:49    5    8:27    3:01    4   40:30    1:27    5   34:26         
    5   317   142 Brooke Lacey             24 Tampa                FL 1:38:11    6    8:48    4:21    6   57:09    1:59    2   25:58         
    6   333   432 Sarah Johnson            20 Seminole             FL 1:41:03    4    8:01    5:27    5   45:37    2:21    6   39:39         
  AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    35    16 Lacey Chimienti          28 Boca Raton           FL 1:07:15    6    6:47    1:16    6   34:58    0:21    2   23:54         
    2    51   144 Chelsey McGowan          25 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:09:20    2    6:01    2:01    4   34:53    0:53    5   25:34         
    3    62   155 Savannah Keeble          27 Tampa                FL 1:10:45   12    7:31    2:18    3   34:38    1:06    3   25:13         
    4    79   160 Alesha Hacker            28 Parrish              FL 1:12:44   14    7:33    2:19    7   35:23    2:11    4   25:19         
    5    82   158 Lyndsie Estes            27 Trinity              FL 1:12:48    5    6:46    1:55    1   33:36    1:05    8   29:28         
    6    94   162 Jaime Herzig             28 Tampa                FL 1:13:46    3    6:09    1:47    5   34:55    1:12   10   29:45         
    7    97   169 Christina Walker         29 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:13:55    1    5:56    2:27   10   37:44    1:06    6   26:44         
    8   140   145 Hailey Howerton          25 Saint Johns          FL 1:17:18   15    7:35    3:17   17   42:08    0:58    1   23:21         
    9   163   168 Amy St Hart              29 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:18:49   23    8:31    3:03    2   33:39    1:52   13   31:47         
   10   164   157 Ivana Burchfield         27 Tampa                FL 1:19:04   11    7:27    3:00    9   37:38    1:18    9   29:43         
   11   215   161 Katie Barlow             28 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:23:55    9    7:11    2:18   11   38:34    1:03   19   34:51         
   12   218   151 Monica Bintz             26 Vero Beach           FL 1:24:32   20    8:14    2:44   18   42:26    0:55   11   30:14         
   13   221   148 Kaitlyn Fay              26 Riverview            FL 1:25:13    4    6:45    3:31    8   36:51    3:54   18   34:14         
   14   227   156 Jennifer McMichael       27 Tampa                FL 1:25:39   19    8:10    2:54   14   39:25    2:46   14   32:26         
   15   229   165 Julie Tierson            28 Tampa                FL 1:25:44    7    7:01    2:52   13   38:38    1:03   21   36:11         
   16   230   164 Lisa Urgo                28 Tampa                FL 1:25:52    8    7:04    3:08   16   40:29    2:19   16   32:55         
   17   236   153 Nasyra Henao             27 Largo                FL 1:26:28   25    8:46    4:03   22   45:03    1:02    7   27:37         
   18   238   167 Darla Tournat            29 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:26:34   18    8:09    2:47   12   38:38    2:05   20   34:57         
   19   257   149 Samantha Rinier          26 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:28:05   17    7:52    3:47   19   42:55    0:50   15   32:42         
   20   267   159 Megan Wade               28 Brandon              FL 1:28:57   16    7:39    3:52   15   40:14    3:31   17   33:44         
   21   272   439 Kimberly Morgan          29 Tampa                FL 1:30:05   22    8:26    3:22   21   44:35    2:25   12   31:19         
   22   341   154 Kara Kirby               27 Safety Harbor        FL 1:43:45   21    8:22    5:08   24   49:29    2:03   23   38:44         
   23   350   147 Amanda Gornie            26 Davenport            FL 1:45:24   26   10:19    7:34   20   43:31    6:40   22   37:21         
   24   353   163 Kimberly Oural           28 Tampa                FL 1:46:05   10    7:26    2:31   23   48:03    1:35   26   46:31         
   25   363   152 Lauren Rocco             27 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:51:28   24    8:32    4:34   26   52:30    2:36   24   43:18         
   26   366   150 Amanda Breen             26 Tampa                FL 1:54:34   13    7:32    9:16   25   50:54    3:28   25   43:27         
   27   375   399 Madeline Ross            29 Tampa                FL 2:07:34   27   10:47    5:16   27   59:10    1:56   27   50:28         
  AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    18   182 Chelsea Eboli            31 Sarasota             FL 1:03:19    5    6:34    1:24    4   31:50    0:55    2   22:38         
    2    20   203 Emily Farrell            32 Tampa                FL 1:03:44    2    6:13    1:40    6   32:25    0:53    1   22:34         
    3    21    21 Carola Riemer            33 Tampa                FL 1:03:53    8    6:58    1:28    1   30:41    0:41    7   24:06         
    4    24   215 Kimberly Folden          33 Tampa                FL 1:04:25    1    5:10    1:47    8   33:19    1:07    3   23:05         
    5    31   180 Lisa Smelser             31 Lakeland             FL 1:05:45    3    6:18    2:06    2   31:41    1:12    9   24:30         
    6    32   218 Tiffany Stevens          34 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:05:58    4    6:24    1:56    7   32:37    1:12    6   23:51         
    7    39   205 Lindsey Metzler          33 Clearwater           FL 1:07:31   11    7:06    1:48    3   31:48    1:31   11   25:20         
    8    47   220 Sarah Tomacruz           34 Tampa                FL 1:08:48   13    7:12    2:50    9   33:39    1:21    5   23:48         
    9    52   174 Lesbia Well              30 Tampa                FL 1:09:25   10    7:05    1:58    5   32:11    1:19   16   26:54         
   10    63   199 Esther Kibbe             32 Seffner              FL 1:10:47   27    7:56    2:25   12   34:32    1:27    8   24:28         
   11    64   221 Stacy Gumula             34 Tampa                FL 1:10:56   12    7:10    2:30   18   35:33    1:12   10   24:32         
   12    66   216 Kristin Coker            34 Lakeland             FL 1:11:00    7    6:58    2:41   11   34:17    1:39    4   23:27    2:00 
   13    88   176 Christina Snyder         30 Trinity              FL 1:13:08    6    6:40    1:44   15   35:01    0:45   24   29:01         
   14    93   200 Angela Irwin             32 St. Pete Beach       FL 1:13:46   15    7:20    1:59   20   36:25    1:27   12   26:37         
   15    98   204 Laura McCommons          33 Altamonte Springs    FL 1:13:58   16    7:22    3:43   10   34:07    2:03   14   26:46         
   16   120   207 Chris Vaile              33 Fort Myers           FL 1:16:11   21    7:48    1:55   22   36:47    1:48   19   27:55         
   17   125   181 Jennifer Keller          31 Largo                FL 1:16:35   17    7:33    2:17   21   36:32    1:29   23   28:45         
   18   137   210 Mandy Lemmon             33 Palm Harbor          FL 1:17:10   14    7:17    3:19   24   37:16    1:23   20   27:57         
   19   151   219 Jenelle Jozwiak          34 Tampa                FL 1:17:56   20    7:46    3:18   26   38:26    1:42   15   26:46         
   20   156   206 Patricia Chun            33 Clearwater           FL 1:18:34   25    7:55    3:02   23   37:05    1:56   22   28:38         
   21   157   194 Mindy Dymon Allen        32 Lakeland             FL 1:18:38   18    7:35    3:06   19   36:19    1:34   21   28:05    2:00 
   22   159   189 Janelle Barnes           31 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:18:45   22    7:50    2:39   33   40:34    1:03   13   26:41         
   23   162   197 Amanda Wildey            32 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:18:49   33    8:09    3:03   30   39:33    1:02   17   27:04         
   24   166   213 Katie Mace               33 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:19:07   32    8:08    1:54   14   34:54    2:34   29   31:39         
   25   167   440 Kristen Verba            33 Brandon              FL 1:19:14   23    7:53    2:56   13   34:47    1:03   32   32:38         
   26   169   198 Nicole Reese             32 Seffner              FL 1:19:46    9    6:59    2:24   28   39:06    2:01   25   29:18         
   27   172   177 Gina Kline               31 Dunedin              FL 1:20:00   30    8:03    2:09   16   35:25    1:49   31   32:37         
   28   195   195 Amy Noble                32 Oldsmar              FL 1:21:30   19    7:39    3:34   25   38:06    1:25   27   30:48         
   29   212   192 Celeste Domico           32 Clearwater           FL 1:23:36   29    8:02    3:38   36   42:00    2:05   18   27:52         
   30   213     9 Christine Hanlon         31 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:23:36   31    8:05    2:20   17   35:29    1:25   38   36:20         
   31   217   188 Lauren Sawyer            31 Tampa                FL 1:24:25   35    8:14    3:09   27   38:46    1:14   34   33:04         
   32   223   211 Audrey McLendon          33 Palm Harbor          FL 1:25:26   26    7:56    3:22   32   40:11    1:09   33   32:51         
   33   244   214 Kelly Lindhardt          33 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:26:57   34    8:13    3:46   29   39:24    3:01   30   32:36         
   34   259   186 Jennifer Keatinge        31 Tampa                FL 1:28:22   24    7:54    3:05   39   46:45    1:19   26   29:21         
   35   284   179 Abigail Mitchell         31 Fort Myers           FL 1:31:40   41    8:59    4:01   31   39:37    3:18   36   35:47         
   36   285   178 Jennifer Rufener         31 Fort Myers           FL 1:31:44   40    8:59    3:58   35   41:02    1:56   37   35:50         
   37   286   208 Samantha White           33 Lake Alfred          FL 1:31:50   37    8:44    3:22   37   44:57    1:19   35   33:31         
   38   325   209 Becky Kowallek           33 Lakeland             FL 1:38:56   28    7:58    3:22   40   48:02    1:47   40   37:49         
   39   335   191 Victoria Roberts         32 Clearwater           FL 1:41:22   44   10:23    4:13   34   40:46    2:08   43   43:53         
   40   336   190 Lindsey Gomes            31 Winter Haven         FL 1:41:24   39    8:59    4:55   41   48:08    2:03   39   37:22         
   41   357   222 Andrea Perkins           34 Tampa                FL 1:48:39   43   10:09    6:13   38   45:02    3:18   44   43:59         
   42   358   183 Bonnie Carrender         31 Tampa                FL 1:50:22   42   10:02    3:57   44 1:03:20    2:00   28   31:04         
   43   359   171 Danielle Anglin          30 Clearwater           FL 1:50:34   38    8:58    3:50   42   53:05    1:17   42   43:27         
   44   370   193 Marissa Nguyen           32 Clearwater           FL 1:56:36   36    8:16    4:16   43   59:36    1:45   41   42:45         
  AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     2     5 Julie Jerue              36 Lakeland             FL   57:48    3    5:46    1:29    2   28:08    0:41    1   21:46         
    2     5    18 Rosa Laura Saggese Elbo  39 Tampa                FL   59:48   11    6:56    1:17    1   28:07    0:40    3   22:51         
    3    11     3 Whit Lasseter            35 Tampa                FL 1:01:22   24    7:32    1:35    3   28:15    1:11    2   22:50         
    4    19   236 Kathleen Mallon          36 Lutz                 FL 1:03:34    2    5:43    1:46    7   31:20    1:06    7   23:42         
    5    23     6 Suzanne Cox              38 Lutz                 FL 1:04:13    4    6:12    1:33    4   28:42    0:45   16   27:03         
    6    27   246 Stacey Padovan           37 Seminole             FL 1:05:04    9    6:50    1:36    8   31:53    1:08    6   23:38         
    7    30   256 Tara Vaughn              38 Odessa               FL 1:05:40   14    7:05    1:35    9   32:57    1:00    4   23:05         
    8    36    25 Johanna Doege-Bayliss    37 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:07:25   27    7:50    1:38    5   31:19    0:38   13   26:03         
    9    50   233 Tiffany Valone           35 Tampa                FL 1:09:04   17    7:13    1:48   11   33:57    1:32    9   24:37         
   10    53   224 Michelle Adams           35 Lakeland             FL 1:09:26   26    7:45    1:54   14   34:24    1:27    8   23:57         
   11    68   283 Heather Perry            39 Tampa                FL 1:11:14   20    7:22    1:46   17   35:34    1:03   11   25:31         
   12    70   245 Natalie Brazzell         37 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:12:02    6    6:40    3:00   10   33:24    1:52   18   27:07         
   13    75   231 Bethany Sweeney          35 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:12:33    8    6:48    2:01   22   36:38    1:14   12   25:54         
   14    87   258 Jane Matheny             38 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:13:04   28    7:51    2:24   15   34:34    1:34   14   26:41         
   15    90   281 Constance Trojanowski    39 Tampa                FL 1:13:14   19    7:15    2:46   12   34:05    1:41   20   27:29         
   16   104   232 Leigh Hughes             35 Tampa                FL 1:14:28   22    7:28    2:55   23   36:52    1:56   10   25:18         
   17   106   280 Glenda Sparrow           39 Tampa                FL 1:14:39   12    7:02    2:55   18   35:43    1:15   22   27:46         
   18   108   250 Erin Schwartz            37 Tampa                FL 1:15:04   37    8:33    3:37   27   37:30    2:13    5   23:14         
   19   111   229 Tracy Wetherington       35 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:15:19   13    7:04    3:27   19   35:58    1:45   19   27:07         
   20   112   268 Stacy Geier              39 Largo                FL 1:15:28   21    7:27    2:35   26   37:18    1:03   17   27:06         
   21   122   239 Jana Alexander           36 Tampa                FL 1:16:23   15    7:08    3:18   24   36:56    1:10   23   27:52         
   22   144   253 Kelly Brown              38 Brandon              FL 1:17:21   49    9:40    3:23   16   35:04    1:46   21   27:30         
   23   148   227 Heather Haley            35 Melbourne            FL 1:17:47   16    7:10    1:59   31   37:59    1:06   25   29:34         
   24   183   251 Carolyn Degon            37 Tampa                FL 1:20:39   33    8:12    3:36   20   36:14    2:29   27   30:09         
   25   188   264 Karen Hussey             38 Tampa                FL 1:21:02   41    8:38    2:17   29   37:48    2:03   28   30:18         
   26   194   260 Jenn Olvedy              38 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:21:29   45    9:17    3:55   38   39:22    2:13   15   26:43         
   27   197   225 Leslie Sadler            35 Lakeland             FL 1:21:48   36    8:31    2:57   21   36:31    2:25   30   31:26         
   28   200   243 Maren Lynch              37 Largo                FL 1:22:29    1    5:37    2:26   13   34:21    2:07   42   38:01         
   29   203   247 Mary Fraenkel            37 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:22:43   23    7:28    3:57   40   39:46    2:56   24   28:38         
   30   208   277 Michelle Chinnaiyan      39 Tampa                FL 1:23:27   18    7:13    2:25   33   38:16    1:30   38   34:05         
   31   209   271 Christine Worms          39 Lutz                 FL 1:23:30    7    6:43    1:52    6   31:20    2:10   47   41:27         
   32   211   223 Brittinee Dunn           35 Apollo Beach         FL 1:23:36   25    7:40    2:44   39   39:38    1:17   35   32:18         
   33   216   237 Meredith Blocker         36 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:24:10   31    8:04    2:28   32   38:10    2:35   36   32:56         
   34   228   273 Kristin Lehman           39 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:25:41   44    9:11    2:45   37   39:20    2:09   34   32:17         
   35   232   241 Elizabeth Madison        37 Bradenton            FL 1:25:53   10    6:55    2:41   44   43:28    1:24   31   31:27         
   36   233   276 Denise Mullen            39 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:26:02   29    7:57    4:06   25   37:04    0:48   39   36:10         
   37   237   263 Diana Hunter             38 Tampa                FL 1:26:33   38    8:33    5:54   36   38:47    3:15   26   30:06         
   38   243   272 Christie Osullivan       39 Safety Harbor        FL 1:26:57   39    8:35    2:24   28   37:40    0:59   41   37:20         
   39   246   228 Liz White                35 Melbourne            FL 1:27:08   47    9:28    2:04   43   42:39    1:24   33   31:35         
   40   268   382 Jennifer Cavanaugh       38 Fort Myers           FL 1:29:01   32    8:10    2:31   34   38:28    1:52   43   38:02         
   41   269   257 Aubrey Heuman            38 Odessa               FL 1:29:18   52   10:37    4:56   41   39:51    2:56   29   30:59         
   42   271   240 Meghan Brunelli          36 Terra Ceia           FL 1:29:47   30    8:02    4:13   45   44:36    1:28   32   31:30         
   43   307   249 Jessica Zamora           37 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:35:22   35    8:29    5:02   35   38:31    2:01   45   39:20    2:00 
   44   309   244 Tonya Marr               37 Largo                FL 1:36:21   34    8:26    3:27   49   45:55    1:35   40   37:00         
   45   315   435 Brooke Rose              39 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:37:45   40    8:37    4:50   51   48:54    2:09   37   33:16         
   46   323   267 Amanda Newton            39 Largo                FL 1:38:33   42    8:39    3:19   42   42:05    2:16   49   42:16         
   47   326   441 Hattie Strickland        39 Gibsonton            FL 1:39:35   48    9:35    4:29   47   45:15    2:03   44   38:15         
   48   342   275 Lyndy Jennings           39 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:43:49   46    9:20    3:42   52   49:50    1:29   46   39:30         
   49   352   259 Lisa Lombardi            38 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:45:59   50   10:00    4:23   50   46:29    2:58   48   42:11         
   50   361   284 Betzy Roman              39 Wimauma              FL 1:51:26   53   12:45    7:31   48   45:35    2:36   50   43:01         
   51   365   252 Mary Gura                37 Tampa                FL 1:53:57   43    8:42    4:56   46   45:05    1:51   52   53:24         
   52   373   274 Julie Langevin           39 Saint Petersburg     FL 2:04:57   51   10:34    5:36   53   59:27    1:08   51   48:14         
   53     0   235 Rebecca Delavan          36 Lutz                 FL            5    6:40    1:58   30   37:56                              
  MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     6   299 Lori Stone               41 Largo                FL 1:00:28    6    6:13    1:18    8   30:09    0:33    2   22:16         
  AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    12   332 Cristy Bartalo           43 Tampa                FL 1:02:00    1    6:12    1:42    3   29:44    1:02    1   23:22         
    2    14    10 Monika Cassidy           44 Tampa                FL 1:02:42   30    7:50    1:44    2   28:55    0:34    3   23:40         
    3    17   294 Theresa Troiani          40 Tampa                FL 1:03:12    4    6:38    1:31    1   28:43    0:46   10   25:36         
    4    25   438 Betsy Largan             42 Tampa                FL 1:04:36    3    6:31    1:41    4   30:16    1:05    8   25:05         
    5    40   323 Betty Rioux              42 Treasure Island      FL 1:07:32    6    6:46    2:08    7   32:04    1:06    9   25:31         
    6    41   339 Eve Barrett              44 Dunedin              FL 1:07:34   11    7:13    2:13   13   33:18    1:29    2   23:23         
    7    44   314 Jennifer Dagnall         42 Bradenton            FL 1:07:54    8    7:07    2:52    5   30:48    1:31   11   25:37         
    8    45   297 Jammie Adams             41 Land O Lakes         FL 1:08:16   28    7:49    2:11    8   32:15    0:58    7   25:05         
    9    65   300 Jennifer Gemmill         41 Lutz                 FL 1:10:58   38    8:32    2:13   19   34:47    1:06    4   24:22         
   10    69    13 Laura Jeffers            41 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:11:57    2    6:19    1:53   14   33:34    1:00   26   29:13         
   11    71   330 Kim Greer                43 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:12:05   19    7:26    2:48   17   34:34    1:10   13   26:10         
   12    73   293 Patti Sardinas           40 Tampa                FL 1:12:15    7    6:50    2:03    9   32:17    0:55   28   30:12         
   13    76   307 Linae Boehme-Terrana     41 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:12:34   24    7:39    1:44   16   34:28    0:46   19   27:59         
   14    78   291 Michelle Pope            40 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:12:41   22    7:32    3:20   26   36:34    0:40    6   24:37         
   15    80   327 Archana Arora            43 Palm Harbor          FL 1:12:44   18    7:26    2:20   11   32:47    2:08   20   28:05         
   16    86   298 Anmarie Moore            41 Largo                FL 1:13:00   14    7:18    2:38   18   34:42    1:29   15   26:56         
   17   100   343 Wendy Rexroad            44 Largo                FL 1:14:14    9    7:07    2:01   27   36:37    0:41   12   25:51    2:00 
   18   101   302 Jennifer Tuazon          41 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:14:19   33    8:12    2:45   30   37:21    1:26    5   24:36         
   19   102   306 Joann Kakascik-Dye       41 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:14:21   29    7:50    1:59   21   35:08    1:03   23   28:24         
   20   110   335 Shannon Lesperance       43 Valrico              FL 1:15:19   21    7:29    2:32   10   32:40    1:35   32   31:05         
   21   113   286 Deana Graebner           40 Clearwater           FL 1:15:29   20    7:28    2:38   34   37:48    0:50   14   26:47         
   22   114   303 Pepir Jernigan           41 Seminole             FL 1:15:30   52    9:02    3:03   15   34:22    1:11   18   27:54         
   23   128   351 Nancy Boulianne          44 Tampa                FL 1:16:47   60   10:12    1:42   20   34:47    1:36   24   28:32         
   24   141   328 Beth Andersen            43 Riverview            FL 1:17:20   39    8:36    2:19   25   35:55    1:08   27   29:23         
   25   150   290 Stefanie Martin          40 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:17:52   42    8:44    3:12   28   37:03    0:43   21   28:11         
   26   160   350 Lisa Peterson            44 Tampa                FL 1:18:46   15    7:21    2:23   24   35:45    1:09   41   32:10         
   27   161   296 Chanda Stebbins          41 Gainesville          FL 1:18:48   17    7:25    1:32    6   32:03    0:40   52   37:09         
   28   165   331 Cheryl Dion              43 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:19:05   37    8:30    3:16   32   37:40    1:05   25   28:37         
   29   174   309 Teresa McCoy             41 Tampa                FL 1:20:01   35    8:15    2:02   23   35:37    0:52   46   33:17         
   30   179   333 Mary Young               43 Tampa                FL 1:20:28   57    9:54    3:11   22   35:19    1:35   30   30:31         
   31   180   305 Christine Cessara        41 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:20:30   25    7:41    2:51   37   38:14    0:52   31   30:54         
   32   181   342 Kellie Triplett          44 Land O Lakes         FL 1:20:32   10    7:10    2:42   12   33:12    0:59   48   36:30         
   33   187   321 Kendra Richgels          42 Tampa                FL 1:20:56   13    7:16    3:11   46   41:45    1:19   16   27:27         
   34   192   317 Larisa Rechtiene         42 Land O Lakes         FL 1:21:23   55    9:25    2:25   45   41:06    0:54   17   27:35         
   35   198   338 Rhonda Ellison           44 Dade City            FL 1:22:22   49    8:55    3:03   35   37:57    1:06   35   31:23         
   36   199   347 Kim Sandefer             44 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:22:25   46    8:53    2:49   31   37:35    1:21   39   31:49         
   37   201   312 Tina Hall                41 Tampa                FL 1:22:37   36    8:23    3:24   40   38:49    1:38   29   30:25         
   38   205   285 Dawn Balak               40 Bradenton            FL 1:23:02   26    7:44    3:06   41   38:54    1:09   42   32:11         
   39   206   301 Maribel Bylund           41 Odessa               FL 1:23:16   61   10:32    1:48   39   38:40    1:00   34   31:18         
   40   210   349 Karen Van Wert           44 Tampa                FL 1:23:33   32    8:11    3:19   33   37:43    0:52   36   31:30    2:00 
   41   225   304 Lynn Baldwin             41 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:25:35   47    8:53    3:26   42   39:16    1:36   43   32:26         
   42   226   288 Amy Saumell              40 Gibsonton            FL 1:25:37   44    8:51    3:10   38   38:38    1:11   47   33:48         
   43   240   437 Yesica Madrid Ayala      42 Tampa                FL 1:26:36   27    7:47    3:03   49   42:36    1:21   40   31:50         
   44   247   329 Nicole McCallen          43 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:27:11   53    9:09    3:20   48   42:16    0:50   38   31:37         
   45   251   310 Shea Miller              41 Tampa                FL 1:27:18   16    7:24    3:25   62   47:14    0:55   22   28:23         
   46   254   341 Lisa Dawson              44 Indian Rocks Beach   FL 1:27:44   43    8:49    3:23   50   43:01    1:18   33   31:14         
   47   261   289 Jennifer Wright          40 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:28:34   56    9:39    2:29   29   37:14    0:54   53   38:20         
   48   273   308 Lara Jackson             41 Tampa                FL 1:30:16   12    7:15    4:08   56   44:52    1:01   45   33:01         
   49   274   319 Vicki Hartman            42 Odessa               FL 1:30:19   40    8:39    3:13   43   39:52    1:34   51   37:02         
   50   277   311 Tammy Thompson           41 Tampa                FL 1:30:49   41    8:42    3:31   54   44:01    1:02   37   31:34    2:00 
   51   278   348 Jennifer Ventress Duval  44 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:30:51   23    7:34    3:09   44   40:55    2:15   50   36:59         
   52   289   322 Victoria Menold          42 Tampa                FL 1:32:15   50    8:58    3:26   36   37:57    1:35   56   40:21         
   53   301   292 Kelley Houston           40 Tampa                FL 1:34:07   51    9:00    2:49   47   42:15    1:22   55   38:42         
   54   304    69 Agnes Ramirez            43 Madeirabeach         FL 1:35:05   59   10:10    3:33   53   43:57    0:55   49   36:32         
   55   322   336 Rebecca Tuomey           44 Clearwater           FL 1:38:24   45    8:52    4:37   51   43:30    2:54   54   38:33         
   56   328   324 Angie Austin-Leyva       42 Valrico              FL 1:39:45    5    6:40    2:14   63   56:55    1:12   44   32:46         
   57   334   325 Kelly Joseph             43 Holmes Beach         FL 1:41:19   31    8:03    5:11   59   46:12    1:19   57   40:37         
   58   340   320 Tara Mattiacci           42 Tampa                FL 1:43:30   54    9:15    3:05   57   45:03    1:09   60   45:00         
   59   347   287 Kimberly Reger           40 Dunedin              FL 1:44:40   48    8:54    4:06   60   46:46    1:06   59   43:51         
   60   351   295 Shay Buggy               40 Tampa                FL 1:45:47   34    8:14    3:30   55   44:51    1:08   62   48:06         
   61   355   315 Taina Garcia             42 Brandon              FL 1:47:26   63   10:51    5:27   58   45:34    2:35   58   43:02         
   62   360   337 Lisa Visco               44 Crystal Beach        FL 1:50:55   62   10:40    3:10   52   43:56    2:49   64   50:21         
   63   369   345 Liz M Lopez              44 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:56:09   64   11:34    5:07   61   47:03    2:39   63   49:48         
   64   376   346 Susie Caudill            44 Saint Petersburg     FL 2:09:21   58   10:04    5:16   64 1:06:09    1:11   61   46:42         
  AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     8   398 Jan Burger               49 Valrico              FL 1:00:37    8    6:56    1:51    1   28:40    1:00    1   22:12         
    2    13    26 Jill Kralovanec          47 Tampa                FL 1:02:04    5    6:31    1:24    4   30:17    0:35    2   23:19         
    3    16   352 Beth Bradford            45 Lakeland             FL 1:02:55    3    6:17    1:42    3   29:45    1:18    3   23:54         
    4    26   391 Kim Clifford             48 Tampa                FL 1:04:36    6    6:53    1:29    2   29:30    1:03    6   25:44         
    5    33   393 Michele Weinstock        48 Tampa                FL 1:06:05   12    7:12    1:52    6   31:45    0:56    4   24:22         
    6    34   392 Kimberly Moses           48 Tampa                FL 1:06:28                                              5   25:21         
    7    43     7 Cindy Newton             48 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:07:51    2    6:10    2:16    7   31:57    1:33    8   25:57         
    8    54   372 Lisa Ross                47 Lutz                 FL 1:09:44    1    5:51    1:26    5   31:37    1:20   17   29:33         
    9    60   368 Brenda Bennett           46 Tampa                FL 1:10:42   15    7:25    1:56    9   32:50    2:03    9   26:31         
   10    84   353 Kimberly White           45 Sarasota             FL 1:12:54    9    6:58    1:55   12   34:06    1:14   15   28:43         
   11    89   356 Kelly Mayo               45 Tampa                FL 1:13:10   17    7:37    2:11    8   32:20    1:24   19   29:40         
   12    92   354 Marianne Lameyer         45 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:13:31   14    7:23    3:07   13   34:38    1:39   11   26:46         
   13   103   369 Miranda Lessie           46 Tampa                FL 1:14:25   28    8:37    2:02   15   34:55    1:38   13   27:14         
   14   116   359 Erin Connor              45 Tampa                FL 1:15:41   24    8:12    3:18   20   36:23    1:58    7   25:52         
   15   118   371 Tanya Vohar              46 Valrico              FL 1:15:53   10    7:00    3:04   14   34:42    2:31   14   28:38         
   16   126   355 Alicia Warburton         45 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:16:35    4    6:30    2:04   23   37:02    1:24   18   29:37         
   17   130   378 Veronica Kilkelly        47 Tampa                FL 1:16:50   13    7:13    2:08   17   35:26    1:40   22   30:25         
   18   131   360 Alexandra Stirling       45 Tampa                FL 1:16:54   23    8:09    3:28   24   37:21    1:24   10   26:35         
   19   139   388 Christine Smith          48 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:17:14    7    6:53    2:18   16   35:01    1:45   25   31:18         
   20   142   357 Mary Mieure              45 Tampa                FL 1:17:20   35    9:37    2:25   10   33:19    1:24   24   30:37         
   21   146   396 Kim Saylor               49 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:17:27   19    7:54    2:58   11   34:04    2:02   23   30:30         
   22   171   366 Kelli Cross              46 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:19:50   16    7:33    4:51   21   36:38    1:23   16   29:27         
   23   185   367 Brenda Loggins           46 Tampa                FL 1:20:52   11    7:06    2:26   19   36:19    1:31   27   33:33         
   24   186   383 Tracey Montgomery        48 Dunedin              FL 1:20:56   33    9:15    3:55   28   39:32    1:30   12   26:46         
   25   190   386 Sue Brockett             48 Oldsmar              FL 1:21:11   39   10:31    2:54   18   36:00    1:40   21   30:07         
   26   222   376 Kristen Collins          47 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:25:17   26    8:22    2:35   26   39:18    1:12   28   33:51         
   27   234   390 April Chonsky            48 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:26:05   37    9:48    2:07   36   42:32    1:36   20   30:04         
   28   235   373 Bernadette Serafinowich  47 Melbourne            FL 1:26:26   31    9:06    3:01   22   36:54    2:22   30   35:05         
   29   239   394 Wendy Wiggs              49 Gainesville          FL 1:26:35   18    7:43    3:23   25   39:07    1:56   29   34:28         
   30   248   381 Debbie Madley            48 Clearwater           FL 1:27:11   32    9:12    2:51   29   40:13    2:17   26   32:40         
   31   252   397 Bridget Martin           49 Saint Johns          FL 1:27:41   29    8:46    3:07   27   39:31    1:12   31   35:07         
   32   283   364 Christina Welch          46 Gulfport             FL 1:31:32   22    8:05    3:08   34   41:25    1:24   34   37:32         
   33   292   387 Carlann Evans            48 Sarasota             FL 1:32:25   21    8:01    3:48   39   43:11    2:20   32   35:07         
   34   294   395 Patricia Grimsley        49 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:32:43   25    8:21    3:32   32   41:00    2:19   35   37:33         
   35   305   384 Marvely Sanchez          48 Land O Lakes         FL 1:35:16   36    9:40    4:17   33   41:13    1:37   37   38:32         
   36   306   365 Ronda Stoker             46 Lutz                 FL 1:35:18   34    9:24    3:34   37   42:43    1:53   36   37:45         
   37   313   363 Sharon Burgess           46 Bradenton            FL 1:37:19   30    8:50    4:04   35   42:31    1:20   39   40:36         
   38   320   374 Linda Ramsey             47 North Fort Myers     FL 1:38:15   38   10:28    4:19   31   40:40    1:41   40   41:08         
   39   324   377 Lisa Garden              47 Tampa                FL 1:38:52   20    7:55    3:50   40   49:18    1:53   33   35:58         
   40   330   375 Marci Williamson         47 Palm Harbor          FL 1:40:21   40   11:47    4:56   38   42:47    2:14   38   38:38         
   41   343   451 Erin McCormick           49 Tampa                FL 1:43:55   27    8:23    3:29   30   40:24    2:16   41   49:24         
 GRAND MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    29    95 Elizabeth Kollar         56 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:05:09    6    7:04    1:46    1   30:04    0:54    5   25:22         
  AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    38    34 Natalie Van Cleven       50 Brandon              FL 1:07:29    5    6:58    2:05    5   32:35    1:03    2   24:51         
    2    42    12 Carol Birch              53 Tampa                FL 1:07:36    3    6:36    1:43    1   30:32    0:42    7   26:05    2:00 
    3    48    70 Vicki Howard             53 Lutz                 FL 1:08:55    9    7:25    2:47    2   30:57    1:48    6   26:01         
    4    49    75 Laura Hovan              53 Valrico              FL 1:08:57   22    8:24    2:45    3   30:59    1:30    3   25:21         
    5    55    84 Leigh Daul               54 Punta Gorda          FL 1:09:47    8    7:22    1:40    7   32:37    0:54   12   27:15         
    6    58    27 Lori Wordon              50 Palm Harbor          FL 1:10:00    6    7:09    1:40    4   32:02    0:43   17   28:28         
    7    61    55 Janice Smith             51 Tierra Verde         FL 1:10:44   25    8:29    2:19    9   33:18    0:46    5   25:53         
    8    72    40 Dawn Clark               50 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:12:11    2    6:05    2:33    8   33:13    1:05   19   29:16         
    9    77    67 Aileen Knox              53 Gainesville          FL 1:12:41   13    7:38    1:43   24   36:22    0:37    9   26:23         
   10    81    56 Brenda Brooks            52 Ft. Myers            FL 1:12:44   10    7:27    1:58    6   32:35    1:11   21   29:35         
   11    85    50 Lisa Iketani             51 Ocala                FL 1:13:00   14    7:39    1:27   29   38:13    0:53    1   24:50         
   12    91    77 Normia Stephens          54 Brooksville          FL 1:13:24   30    8:48    3:01   14   34:39    1:24    4   25:35         
   13    99    54 Mary Spence              51 Tampa                FL 1:14:08   16    7:59    1:52   16   35:14    1:00   15   28:06         
   14   105    64 Pamela Greene            52 Tierra Verde         FL 1:14:29   17    8:00    2:36   19   35:36    1:17   11   27:02         
   15   107    43 Anne Eason               50 Tampa                FL 1:14:43    1    6:05    2:34   21   36:10    0:20   22   29:36         
   16   117    83 Margie Jennelle          54 Palm Harbor          FL 1:15:53    4    6:45    2:34   10   33:48    1:09   28   31:38         
   17   124    71 Kristine Hartland        53 Seminole             FL 1:16:30                        12   33:58    1:34   23   29:53         
   18   129    53 Miriam Dirks             51 Tampa                FL 1:16:48   41   10:47    2:05   23   36:15    1:30    8   26:14         
   19   132    48 Linda Richards           51 Lakeland             FL 1:16:55   36    9:09    2:19   17   35:26    1:04   18   28:58         
   20   135    76 Donna Godsey             54 Atlanta              GA 1:17:01   12    7:36    1:57   13   34:35    1:34   26   31:21         
   21   136    79 Janet Casto              54 Hernando Beach       FL 1:17:04   11    7:28    2:07   31   38:37    0:38   16   28:15         
   22   138    68 Carrie Petzy             53 Indialantic          FL 1:17:12   31    8:48    2:53   18   35:28    0:45   20   29:19         
   23   143    86 Lou Ann Heckman          54 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:17:20   21    8:23    3:33   20   35:39    1:57   14   27:49         
   24   145    42 Terri Potter             50 Tampa                FL 1:17:24   32    8:50    2:39   11   33:52    1:22   24   30:43         
   25   149    74 Lynda Roszel             53 Tampa                FL 1:17:49   18    8:01    2:55   34   39:08    0:51   10   26:57         
   26   158    52 Natalie Davis            51 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:18:39   19    8:07    2:34   15   34:56    2:09   25   30:55         
   27   173    80 Natalie Gomillion        54 Land O Lakes         FL 1:20:00    7    7:14    2:38   26   37:20    0:38   29   32:12         
   28   196    78 Ivette Compton           54 Clearwater           FL 1:21:34   15    7:54    2:13   25   36:31    0:27   31   34:31         
   29   214    85 Mary Kae Woodworth       54 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:23:43   39   10:02    3:33   32   38:44    1:45   13   27:41    2:00 
   30   219    72 Mary Milne               53 Tampa                FL 1:24:44   28    8:45    3:03   22   36:12    2:13   32   34:32         
   31   220   433 Lynn Lewis               53 Largo                FL 1:24:57   42   10:57    2:24   30   38:20    1:47   27   31:30         
   32   249    39 Jenni Goodrich           50 Saint Johns          FL 1:27:13   27    8:44    2:50   36   39:40    0:32   33   35:29         
   33   275    62 Cheri Tardif             52 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:30:32   29    8:47    4:37   35   39:21    0:41   35   37:08         
   34   276    37 Christiane Cimon         50 Riverview            FL 1:30:40   38    9:37    3:36   41   43:21    1:12   30   32:56         
   35   279    58 Karen Dimassi            52 Largo                FL 1:30:54   24    8:27    3:01   28   37:58    1:35   39   39:54         
   36   281    33 Carol Spillman           50 Atlanta              GA 1:31:16   23    8:24    3:29   40   42:08    1:22   34   35:55         
   37   287    45 Laurie Cardinale         51 Clearwater           FL 1:32:01   26    8:33    3:54   37   40:21    1:46   36   37:29         
   38   290    44 Susan Pelz               51 Brandon              FL 1:32:17   33    8:51    3:50   33   39:00    1:48   38   38:50         
   39   299    60 Teresa Gandeza           52 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:33:54   20    8:22    3:02   27   37:42    1:39   41   43:11         
   40   321   431 Lisa Johnson             50 Seminole             FL 1:38:19   37    9:33    4:01   42   45:13    1:56   37   37:38         
   41   329    73 Karen Gallagher          53 Tampa                FL 1:40:16   35    9:08    2:14   43   46:43    1:10   40   41:03         
   42   345    41 Juie Graton              50 Tampa                FL 1:44:10   34    9:04    5:32   39   41:33    1:17   44   44:46    2:00 
   43   371    65 Debra Downey             52 Treasure Island      FL 1:57:57   43   11:19    9:06   38   40:35   12:50   42   44:09         
   44   372    51 Patricia Barker          51 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:57:58   40   10:09   10:15   44   52:17    1:09   43   44:09         
   45   374    38 Jill Hogan               50 Rosemount            MN 2:05:01   44   11:50    6:15   45   53:09    1:53   45   51:57         
  AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    46    96 Cathy Collins            56 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:08:35    4    8:00    2:23    2   33:38    1:29    1   23:06         
    2    59   107 Clare Kelley             59 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:10:09    2    7:44    1:27    3   33:48    0:28    2   26:44         
    3    95    11 Sally Smith              56 Largo                FL 1:13:53    9    8:47    2:36    6   34:27    0:52    3   27:14         
    4   127   105 Karen Monkus             59 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:16:44   15    9:22    2:53    7   35:10    1:10    4   28:11         
    5   133    97 Molly Moore              57 Clearwater           FL 1:16:56    3    7:48    2:19    5   34:25    2:11    5   30:16         
    6   175    87 Cindy Williams           55 Hudson               FL 1:20:03    5    8:15    1:46    8   35:27    0:45   10   33:53         
    7   176    89 Laurel Kish              55 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:20:12    1    7:12    2:25   11   38:32    1:27    6   30:38         
    8   184    93 Karen Watson             56 Palm Harbor          FL 1:20:51   14    9:06    2:05   10   38:21    0:41    7   30:41         
    9   191    94 Eloise Gilbert           56 Riverview            FL 1:21:14    8    8:47    5:36    4   33:53    1:57    8   31:04         
   10   266   434 Diana Clark              57 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:28:53    6    8:27    4:13    9   36:40    1:49    9   31:45    6:00 
   11   297   102 Susan Lashlee            58 North Redington Beac FL 1:33:28   10    8:49    3:02   12   39:38    1:59   12   40:02         
   12   302    99 Paula Shea               57 Tierra Verde         FL 1:34:14   11    8:55    2:24   15   44:08    1:02   11   35:47    2:00 
   13   311    90 Linda Snelling           56 Boca Raton           FL 1:36:50    7    8:45    3:07   13   42:12    1:16   13   41:32         
   14   337   106 Debra Sikorski           59 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:41:32   12    8:56    3:48    1   32:54    1:51   16   54:05         
   15   349    88 Kimberley Benoit         55 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:44:45   16   10:16    5:28   14   43:13    1:26   15   44:24         
   16   354   101 Lily Irwin               58 Melrose              FL 1:46:24   13    9:03    5:03   16   46:29    2:44   14   43:08         
  AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   147   113 Deborah Arfman           61 Belleair Beach       FL 1:17:35    3    8:37    2:17    3   36:59    1:25    2   28:19         
    2   170   111 Vicki Linkovich          60 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:19:49    1    8:11    3:24    1   35:32    1:10    4   31:34         
    3   178   110 Mary Hanlon              60 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:20:19    9    9:24    3:19    8   40:46    1:28    1   25:24         
    4   242   117 Jo Fosse                 62 Sun City Center      FL 1:26:56    2    8:28    3:39    7   39:50    2:02    6   32:58         
    5   250   114 Gail Lynch               61 Beverly Hills        FL 1:27:15    4    8:42    2:56    2   35:43    1:37   10   36:20    2:00 
    6   258   108 Shayne Foley             60 Clearwater           FL 1:28:21    7    8:57    2:48    5   39:37    0:59    9   36:04         
    7   265   119 Diane Mh Spicer          62 Tampa                FL 1:28:52    8    9:12    4:29   11   41:32    1:31    5   32:10         
    8   270   115 Libbie Butler            61 Palm Coast           FL 1:29:42   14   10:43    5:08    9   40:48    1:50    3   31:15         
    9   291   122 Eileen Burns             63 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:32:21    5    8:44    4:25    4   37:04    2:20   11   39:50         
   10   319   123 Carol Peri               64 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:38:12   13   10:19    3:31    6   39:44    2:02   12   42:38         
   11   327   112 Ann Swanick              60 Tampa                FL 1:39:41   10    9:44    5:23   13   46:35    3:38    7   34:23         
   12   339   121 Debbie Eubanks           63 Largo                FL 1:43:00    6    8:52    3:50   10   41:25    3:28   13   45:27         
   13   344   120 Mary Gibbs               63 Fort Myers           FL 1:44:00   11    9:46    5:21   14   51:43    1:47    8   35:25         
   14   364   116 Candia Mulhern           61 Spring Hill          FL 1:53:19   12    9:51    4:03   12   43:38    2:52   14   52:57         
  AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   109   126 Nancy Downs              68 Venice               FL 1:15:15    1    7:10    2:34    1   35:33    1:15    1   28:45         
    2   245   125 Lan Repinski             66 Sarasota             FL 1:27:06    4    9:30    5:08    2   39:38    1:21    2   31:31         
    3   308   124 Theresa Ryland           66 Babson Park          FL 1:36:01    2    8:39    2:35    4   42:24    1:33    4   40:52         
    4   312   128 Suzanne Whitlock         69 Tampa                FL 1:36:57    3    9:29    3:50    5   44:56    1:35    3   37:09         
    5   348   127 Cathy Durante            69 Ocala                FL 1:44:41    5    9:57    5:24    3   42:09    2:35    5   44:39         
  AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   231   131 Annette Frisch           74 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:25:53    1    8:26    3:56    1   37:58    2:10    1   31:25    2:00 
    2   303   130 Cathy Dehaan             73 Seminole             FL 1:34:41    2   12:57    3:05    2   38:00    2:36    2   38:04         
  AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
  AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   377   132 Jackie Yost              86 Treasure Island      FL 2:14:32    1   12:45    4:07    1   57:03    3:38    1   57:01         
ATHENA:  01 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    96   404 Marcia Garvin            36 Tampa                FL 1:13:53    3    7:24    2:05    1   32:43    1:23    1   30:20         
    2   189   402 Heather Bennett          31 Tampa                FL 1:21:08    1    6:25    3:10    3   37:45    1:54    2   31:56         
    3   253   401 Carmen Aponte            30 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:27:42    2    6:42    2:52    5   40:34    2:03    3   33:33    2:00 
    4   263   400 Ashley Kincaid           30 Lakeland             FL 1:28:44    5    9:21    2:19    4   40:20    1:09    4   35:37         
    5   331   403 Kimberly Souders         33 Tampa                FL 1:40:32    4    9:02    3:16    2   37:31    2:37    5   48:07         
ATHENA:  40 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   154   424 Lori Rattay              51 Palm Bay             FL 1:18:22    5    7:44    2:00    2   34:52    1:13    2   32:36         
    2   168   418 Joanne Vitro             47 Clearwater           FL 1:19:26    1    6:36    2:42    3   35:14    1:02    3   33:54         
    3   182   422 Connie Schwab            49 Lutz                 FL 1:20:33   15    9:02    2:19    1   33:37    1:19    4   34:17         
    4   207   417 Anita Martin             46 Safety Harbor        FL 1:23:19    9    8:15    2:55    5   36:01    1:40    1   32:29    2:00 
    5   224   427 Nancy McCormick          52 Seminole             FL 1:25:26    2    6:55    3:36    7   36:31    2:02    6   36:24         
    6   256   414 Michelle Sanchez         45 Tampa                FL 1:27:49    6    7:54    2:29    4   35:15    1:34    9   40:38         
    7   260   411 Yarisi Valero            43 Tampa                FL 1:28:29   12    8:51    3:26   11   38:13    2:32    5   35:28         
    8   280   429 Pascale Botvinik         56 Temple Terrace       FL 1:30:57    3    7:27    2:34   15   39:41    2:34    8   38:43         
    9   282   407 Mary Jorgensen           40 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:31:22   10    8:26    3:42   13   38:46    1:51    7   38:39         
   10   293   428 Kara Stewart             53 Fort Myers           FL 1:32:34    7    8:09    2:57    8   36:36    3:04   11   41:49         
   11   298   410 Lauren Birks             43 Seminole             FL 1:33:52    4    7:34    2:09   16   40:57    1:42   10   41:32         
   12   300    20 Joanna Ransley           58 Clearwater           FL 1:34:04   11    8:48    2:49    9   36:57    1:49   14   43:43         
   13   310   415 Paula Di Landro          46 Clearwater           FL 1:36:24    8    8:10    3:14   14   39:08    2:15   13   43:40         
   14   318    24 Val Tavanese             50 Belleair             FL 1:38:12   20    9:56    3:32    6   36:12    1:08   16   47:26         
   15   332   416 Tina Theobald            46 Melbourne            FL 1:40:52   14    9:00    4:33   12   38:27    3:23   15   45:30         
   16   338   412 Christina Youngbood      44 Dunedin              FL 1:42:03   13    8:59    3:52   17   43:37    3:12   12   42:23         
   17   346   426 Lisa Pesta               52 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:44:35   16    9:07    2:28   10   37:13    2:28   19   53:21         
   18   356   420 Kathryn Chalfin          47 Venice               FL 1:48:33   17    9:08    2:59   19   44:29    2:18   18   49:42         
   19   362   425 Katherine Steffen        51 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:51:26   18    9:11    3:58   21   48:02    1:44   17   48:33         
   20   367   421 Deborah Reiser           48 Port Richey          FL 1:54:43   19    9:19    3:05   18   44:00    3:12   21   55:08         
   21   368   408 Michelle Kitzmiller      41 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:54:47   21   10:34    2:51   20   44:38    2:47   20   53:59         
  FIRST-TIMER
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    52   174 Lesbia Well              30 Tampa                FL 1:09:25    3    7:05    1:58    1   32:11    1:19   11   26:54         
    2    78   291 Michelle Pope            40 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:12:41    9    7:32    3:20   14   36:34    0:40    3   24:37         
    3    94   162 Jaime Herzig             28 Tampa                FL 1:13:46    1    6:09    1:47    5   34:55    1:12   24   29:45         
    4    98   204 Laura McCommons          33 Altamonte Springs    FL 1:13:58    7    7:22    3:43    3   34:07    2:03    9   26:46         
    5   108   250 Erin Schwartz            37 Tampa                FL 1:15:04   35    8:33    3:37   18   37:30    2:13    1   23:14         
    6   112   268 Stacy Geier              39 Largo                FL 1:15:28    8    7:27    2:35   17   37:18    1:03   13   27:06         
    7   114   303 Pepir Jernigan           41 Seminole             FL 1:15:30   50    9:02    3:03    4   34:22    1:11   19   27:54         
    8   116   359 Erin Connor              45 Tampa                FL 1:15:41   25    8:12    3:18   12   36:23    1:58    5   25:52         
    9   122   239 Jana Alexander           36 Tampa                FL 1:16:23    4    7:08    3:18   15   36:56    1:10   18   27:52         
   10   129    53 Miriam Dirks             51 Tampa                FL 1:16:48   73   10:47    2:05   10   36:15    1:30    7   26:14         
   11   138    68 Carrie Petzy             53 Indialantic          FL 1:17:12   43    8:48    2:53    7   35:28    0:45   21   29:19         
   12   140   145 Hailey Howerton          25 Saint Johns          FL 1:17:18   11    7:35    3:17   43   42:08    0:58    2   23:21         
   13   148   227 Heather Haley            35 Melbourne            FL 1:17:47    5    7:10    1:59   21   37:59    1:06   23   29:34         
   14   151   219 Jenelle Jozwiak          34 Tampa                FL 1:17:56   14    7:46    3:18   23   38:26    1:42   10   26:46         
   15   157   194 Mindy Dymon Allen        32 Lakeland             FL 1:18:38   12    7:35    3:06   11   36:19    1:34   20   28:05    2:00 
   16   162   197 Amanda Wildey            32 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:18:49   24    8:09    3:03   29   39:33    1:02   12   27:04         
   17   163   168 Amy St Hart              29 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:18:49   33    8:31    3:03    2   33:39    1:52   39   31:47         
   18   178   110 Mary Hanlon              60 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:20:19   53    9:24    3:19   35   40:46    1:28    4   25:24         
   19   179   333 Mary Young               43 Tampa                FL 1:20:28   58    9:54    3:11    6   35:19    1:35   31   30:31         
   20   183   251 Carolyn Degon            37 Tampa                FL 1:20:39   26    8:12    3:36    9   36:14    2:29   28   30:09         
   21   187   321 Kendra Richgels          42 Tampa                FL 1:20:56    6    7:16    3:11   41   41:45    1:19   14   27:27         
   22   188   264 Karen Hussey             38 Tampa                FL 1:21:02   37    8:38    2:17   20   37:48    2:03   30   30:18         
   23   190   386 Sue Brockett             48 Oldsmar              FL 1:21:11   67   10:31    2:54    8   36:00    1:40   27   30:07         
   24   192   317 Larisa Rechtiene         42 Land O Lakes         FL 1:21:23   54    9:25    2:25   39   41:06    0:54   15   27:35         
   25   194   260 Jenn Olvedy              38 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:21:29   51    9:17    3:55   28   39:22    2:13    8   26:43         
   26   197   225 Leslie Sadler            35 Lakeland             FL 1:21:48   34    8:31    2:57   13   36:31    2:25   35   31:26         
   27   199   347 Kim Sandefer             44 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:22:25   45    8:53    2:49   19   37:35    1:21   40   31:49         
   28   214    85 Mary Kae Woodworth       54 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:23:43   60   10:02    3:33   25   38:44    1:45   17   27:41    2:00 
   29   217   188 Lauren Sawyer            31 Tampa                FL 1:24:25   29    8:14    3:09   26   38:46    1:14   44   33:04         
   30   218   151 Monica Bintz             26 Vero Beach           FL 1:24:32   27    8:14    2:44   45   42:26    0:55   29   30:14         
   31   220   433 Lynn Lewis               53 Largo                FL 1:24:57   75   10:57    2:24   22   38:20    1:47   37   31:30         
   32   223   211 Audrey McLendon          33 Palm Harbor          FL 1:25:26   17    7:56    3:22   31   40:11    1:09   42   32:51         
   33   230   164 Lisa Urgo                28 Tampa                FL 1:25:52    2    7:04    3:08   33   40:29    2:19   43   32:55         
   34   234   390 April Chonsky            48 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:26:05   57    9:48    2:07   46   42:32    1:36   25   30:04         
   35   236   153 Nasyra Henao             27 Largo                FL 1:26:28   41    8:46    4:03   59   45:03    1:02   16   27:37         
   36   237   263 Diana Hunter             38 Tampa                FL 1:26:33   36    8:33    5:54   27   38:47    3:15   26   30:06         
   37   238   167 Darla Tournat            29 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:26:34   23    8:09    2:47   24   38:38    2:05   47   34:57         
   38   246   228 Liz White                35 Melbourne            FL 1:27:08   55    9:28    2:04   47   42:39    1:24   38   31:35         
   39   257   149 Samantha Rinier          26 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:28:05   15    7:52    3:47   50   42:55    0:50   41   32:42         
   40   259   186 Jennifer Keatinge        31 Tampa                FL 1:28:22   16    7:54    3:05   65   46:45    1:19   22   29:21         
   41   267   159 Megan Wade               28 Brandon              FL 1:28:57   13    7:39    3:52   32   40:14    3:31   45   33:44         
   42   269   257 Aubrey Heuman            38 Odessa               FL 1:29:18   69   10:37    4:56   30   39:51    2:56   32   30:59         
   43   270   115 Libbie Butler            61 Palm Coast           FL 1:29:42   71   10:43    5:08   36   40:48    1:50   34   31:15         
   44   271   240 Meghan Brunelli          36 Terra Ceia           FL 1:29:47   20    8:02    4:13   56   44:36    1:28   36   31:30         
   45   283   364 Christina Welch          46 Gulfport             FL 1:31:32   22    8:05    3:08   40   41:25    1:24   53   37:32         
   46   285   178 Jennifer Rufener         31 Fort Myers           FL 1:31:44   49    8:59    3:58   38   41:02    1:56   50   35:50         
   47   291   122 Eileen Burns             63 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:32:21   39    8:44    4:25   16   37:04    2:20   60   39:50         
   48   292   387 Carlann Evans            48 Sarasota             FL 1:32:25   19    8:01    3:48   51   43:11    2:20   48   35:07         
   49   294   395 Patricia Grimsley        49 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:32:43   31    8:21    3:32   37   41:00    2:19   54   37:33         
   50   302    99 Paula Shea               57 Tierra Verde         FL 1:34:14   46    8:55    2:24   55   44:08    1:02   49   35:47    2:00 
   51   306   365 Ronda Stoker             46 Lutz                 FL 1:35:18   52    9:24    3:34   48   42:43    1:53   55   37:45         
   52   311    90 Linda Snelling           56 Boca Raton           FL 1:36:50   40    8:45    3:07   44   42:12    1:16   63   41:32         
   53   317   142 Brooke Lacey             24 Tampa                FL 1:38:11   42    8:48    4:21   74   57:09    1:59    6   25:58         
   54   320   374 Linda Ramsey             47 North Fort Myers     FL 1:38:15   66   10:28    4:19   34   40:40    1:41   62   41:08         
   55   322   336 Rebecca Tuomey           44 Clearwater           FL 1:38:24   44    8:52    4:37   52   43:30    2:54   57   38:33         
   56   323   267 Amanda Newton            39 Largo                FL 1:38:33   38    8:39    3:19   42   42:05    2:16   65   42:16         
   57   325   209 Becky Kowallek           33 Lakeland             FL 1:38:56   18    7:58    3:22   67   48:02    1:47   56   37:49         
   58   327   112 Ann Swanick              60 Tampa                FL 1:39:41   56    9:44    5:23   64   46:35    3:38   46   34:23         
   59   330   375 Marci Williamson         47 Palm Harbor          FL 1:40:21   77   11:47    4:56   49   42:47    2:14   58   38:38         
   60   334   325 Kelly Joseph             43 Holmes Beach         FL 1:41:19   21    8:03    5:11   62   46:12    1:19   61   40:37         
   61   336   190 Lindsey Gomes            31 Winter Haven         FL 1:41:24   48    8:59    4:55   68   48:08    2:03   52   37:22         
   62   341   154 Kara Kirby               27 Safety Harbor        FL 1:43:45   32    8:22    5:08   69   49:29    2:03   59   38:44         
   63   350   147 Amanda Gornie            26 Davenport            FL 1:45:24   65   10:19    7:34   53   43:31    6:40   51   37:21         
   64   351   295 Shay Buggy               40 Tampa                FL 1:45:47   28    8:14    3:30   57   44:51    1:08   74   48:06         
   65   352   259 Lisa Lombardi            38 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:45:59   59   10:00    4:23   63   46:29    2:58   64   42:11         
   66   355   315 Taina Garcia             42 Brandon              FL 1:47:26   74   10:51    5:27   60   45:34    2:35   68   43:02         
   67   357   222 Andrea Perkins           34 Tampa                FL 1:48:39   63   10:09    6:13   58   45:02    3:18   71   43:59         
   68   358   183 Bonnie Carrender         31 Tampa                FL 1:50:22   61   10:02    3:57   78 1:03:20    2:00   33   31:04         
   69   359   171 Danielle Anglin          30 Clearwater           FL 1:50:34   47    8:58    3:50   72   53:05    1:17   70   43:27         
   70   360   337 Lisa Visco               44 Crystal Beach        FL 1:50:55   70   10:40    3:10   54   43:56    2:49   77   50:21         
   71   361   284 Betzy Roman              39 Wimauma              FL 1:51:26   79   12:45    7:31   61   45:35    2:36   67   43:01         
   72   366   150 Amanda Breen             26 Tampa                FL 1:54:34   10    7:32    9:16   70   50:54    3:28   69   43:27         
   73   369   345 Liz M Lopez              44 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:56:09   76   11:34    5:07   66   47:03    2:39   76   49:48         
   74   370   193 Marissa Nguyen           32 Clearwater           FL 1:56:36   30    8:16    4:16   77   59:36    1:45   66   42:45         
   75   372    51 Patricia Barker          51 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:57:58   64   10:09   10:15   71   52:17    1:09   72   44:09         
   76   373   274 Julie Langevin           39 Saint Petersburg     FL 2:04:57   68   10:34    5:36   76   59:27    1:08   75   48:14         
   77   374    38 Jill Hogan               50 Rosemount            MN 2:05:01   78   11:50    6:15   73   53:09    1:53   79   51:57         
   78   375   399 Madeline Ross            29 Tampa                FL 2:07:34   72   10:47    5:16   75   59:10    1:56   78   50:28         
   79   376   346 Susie Caudill            44 Saint Petersburg     FL 2:09:21   62   10:04    5:16   79 1:06:09    1:11   73   46:42         
  PHYSICALLY CHALLENGED
Place O'All No.   First        Last            Age City             St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ============================ === ================ == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   119    32 Laura Schwanger               56 Saint Petersburg FL 1:16:04    1    5:11    4:14    1   42:37    2:22    1   21:41         
TRIATHLON RELAY RESULTS
BESTIES RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty                                                                              
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= =======                    ========================================================= 
    1     3   598 TriForce                                              58:34    1    5:36    1:05    3   31:21    0:48    2   19:45         
                  Megan Estel/ Denyce Robinson/ Melanie Hynes               
    2     7   581 Trifecta                                            1:00:29    4    6:39    1:11    2   29:50    0:42    3   22:08         
                  Annie Hayman/ Vanessa Arndt/ Monica Bradley               
    3    10   587 2 PEAS IN A POD                                     1:01:21    3    6:15    1:42    1   29:17    0:42    4   23:27         
                  Anna Champion/ Anna Champion/ Sara Coggin                 
    4    37   595 Tri Duo                                             1:07:26    2    6:07    1:04   13   39:57    0:41    1   19:39         
                  Claudia Mccoy/ Heather Harris/ Claudia Mccoy              
    5    74   596 Tri Mom Try!                                        1:12:20    8    7:01    1:22    6   37:26    0:41    6   25:52         
                  Greta Klungness/ Nikki Barfield/ Mitzi Webb               
    6   115   584 Phoenix 3                                           1:15:38    5    6:50    1:18    5   36:03    1:03   11   30:27         
                  Carol Sterling/ Kathryn Martin/ Kathryn Martin            
    7   134   594 The Big Bang Girlz                                  1:17:00   11    7:26    1:19   10   39:33    0:52    7   27:52         
                  Kathryn Pederson/ Kelley Hewett/ Shirley Jump             
    8   152   593 Team Sassy                                          1:18:02    7    6:58    1:24    8   37:45    1:03   12   30:53         
                  Kellie Gilmore/ Tiffanie Lopatin/ Bonnie Kay              
    9   153   588 3 Gals just Tri'ing                                 1:18:05    6    6:51    1:28   15   44:42    0:54    5   24:11         
                  Mandy Manno/ Rachel Santos/ Rachel Santos                 
   10   155   586 "Tri"Eastas                                         1:18:31    9    7:12    1:22   12   39:55    0:58    8   29:06         
                  Erene Romanski/ Debra Betterly/ Jacqueline Conniff        
   11   177   591 Land Sharks                                         1:20:18   12    7:46    1:53   11   39:49    1:07   10   29:46         
                  Susan Emmermann/ Karyn Reina/ Maryjo Eutsler              
   12   202   600 XYZ                                                 1:22:41   18   11:01    1:40    7   37:40    0:49   14   31:32         
                  Leah Davis/ Heather Harding/ Amber Kourofsky              
   13   241   597 Triage                                              1:26:51   16   10:06    1:26   14   41:10    1:02   16   33:09         
                  Sherry Ross/ Jolu Statkus/ Heather Stewart                
   14   264   592 She Warriors                                        1:28:46   10    7:16    1:24   17   47:46    0:55   13   31:26         
                  Kate Chappell/ Vicky Emery/ Kim Kushmer                   
   15   288   590 Ft Myers Ladies                                     1:32:07   15    8:52    3:07    9   38:05    1:20   17   40:45         
                  Anne Burn/ Anne Burn/ Susan Donisi                        
   16   295   589 Double Trouble                                      1:32:56   14    8:49    1:21   18   52:31    0:58    9   29:19         
                  Pauline Nichol/ Victoria Frasca-Snyder/ Pauline Nichol    
   17   296   583 BaiLay Team                                         1:33:25   13    8:33    2:53    4   31:53    1:05   18   49:03         
                  Jen Layton/ Jen Layton/ Deborah Bailey                    
   18   314   585 Warrior Medic                                       1:37:34   17   10:28    6:54   16   46:52    0:59   15   32:23         
                  Pamela Kelly/ Pamela Kelly/ Karla Malone                  
MOTHER DAUGHTERS RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty                                                                              
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= =======                    ========================================================= 
    1    56   582 My Mom Made Me Do It                                1:09:54    1    6:03    1:13    1   31:39    2:14    1   28:47         
                  Lisa Charest/ Lordan Charest                              
    2   193   599 Wonicooker Trio                                     1:21:23    2    7:05    1:15    2   38:21    0:50    2   33:55         
                  Beth Wonicker-Cook/ Lauren Wonicker-Cook/ Erica Wonicker- 
SISTERS RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty                                                                              
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= =======                    ========================================================= 
USAT PENALTY LIST 
Alta Vista Sports cannot address penalty issues
Penalty Issues: Head USAT Referee  Robert Lee  robthecommguy@gmail.com
No.   Rule Violation                      Time    
===== =================================== ======= 
   12 5.10a Drafting                         2:00 
   41 5.10d Blocking                         2:00 
   85 5.10f Position                         2:00 
   99 5.10g Overtaken                        2:00 
  114 5.10a Drafting                         2:00 
  131 5.10a Drafting                         2:00 
  194 3.4i Unauthorized Accessories          2:00 
  216 5.4 Traffic Laws                       2:00 
  249 5.10a Drafting                         2:00 
  311 3.4f Race Number                       2:00 
  343 5.10g Overtaken                        2:00 
  349 5.10a Drafting                         2:00 
  401 6.3 Illegal Equipment                  2:00 
  417 5.10a Drafting                         2:00 
  434 5.10a Drafting/5.10d Blocking          6:00 
DISQUALIFICATIONS
No.   Rule Violation                      Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike    Tran 2  Run     
===== =================================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======