Chilly WillY Duathlon 2014
                   Fort DeSoto Park at St. Petersburg,FL
                                 02/9/2014
 


                    **********FEMALE OVERALL **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Run1  Pace  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    15        2 Rachel Chambers         F 41                      FL 1:07:42    2 20:03  6:27  0:43    3   25:55 23.2  0:35    1   20:28  6:36 
                     **********MALE OVERALL **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Run1  Pace  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1     1        5 Nick Miehe              M 25 Tarpon Springs       FL   58:18    1 16:06  5:11  0:53    4   23:40 25.4  0:35    2   17:07  5:31 
                        
                             MALE Age Group 1-14
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Run1  Pace  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    90      383 Justin Nunamaker        M 14 Redington Beach      FL 1:18:56    1 21:04  6:47  1:19    2   31:20 19.1  0:53    2   24:21  7:51 
    2   101      382 Sky Walker              M 13 St. Pete Beach       FL 1:20:23    2 23:41  7:38  1:22    1   30:25 19.7  1:15    1   23:41  7:38 
                            FEMALE Age Group 15-19
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Run1  Pace  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   400      305 Alexandra Zaremba       F 19 St. Petersburg       FL 1:56:57    1 37:38 12:07  1:11    1   40:27 14.8  1:16    1   36:28 11:44 
                             MALE Age Group 15-19
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Run1  Pace  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    27      384 Nicholas Barbas         M 15 Land O Lakes         FL 1:10:11    1 20:43  6:41  0:43    1   27:25 21.9  0:35    1   20:46  6:41 
    2    51      388 Victor Karstendiek      M 18 Tampa                FL 1:14:02    3 21:49  7:02  0:42    2   28:23 21.1  0:40    3   22:31  7:15 
    3    64      390 Nicholas Chin           M 19 Tampa                FL 1:16:06    2 21:23  6:53  1:13    3   28:37 21.0  1:08    4   23:46  7:39 
    4   102      386 Chase Timberlake        M 15 Largo                FL 1:20:23    4 23:11  7:28  1:34    4   31:50 18.8  1:43    2   22:07  7:08 
    5   217      387 Will McLoughlin         M 16 Tampa                FL 1:30:35                                                   5   28:14  9:06 
    6   299      472 Puckett Andrew          M 17 Tampa                FL 1:39:19    5 30:28  9:49  1:29    5   36:27 16.5  1:03    6   29:55  9:38 
                            FEMALE Age Group 20-24
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Run1  Pace  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   179      309 Lindsey Burr            F 24 Palm Harbor          FL 1:27:13    1 25:47  8:18  1:09    2   32:41 18.4  1:19    1   26:20  8:29 
    2   253      308 Susan Snyder            F 23 St Petersburg        FL 1:34:37    2 29:17  9:26  1:18    1   32:32 18.4  0:54    2   30:39  9:52 
    3   313      311 Lindsay Walroth         F 24 Tampa                FL 1:41:23    3 30:49  9:56  1:29    3   36:48 16.3  1:01    4   31:18 10:05 
    4   341      306 Mallory McQuillen       F 22 Tampa                FL 1:44:30    4 31:46 10:14  1:36    5   38:23 15.6  1:34    3   31:12 10:03 
    5   352      310 Danielle Fasig          F 24 Gainesville          FL 1:46:43    5 32:05 10:20  1:42    4   37:49 15.9  1:33    5   33:36 10:49 
    6   371      307 Melanie Rosenthal       F 22 Clearwater           FL 1:49:33    6 32:07 10:21  1:37    6   39:55 15.0  1:02    6   34:54 11:14 

                             MALE Age Group 20-24
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Run1  Pace  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1     3      395 Coree Woltering         M 23 Ottawa               IL   59:42    1 17:15  5:33  0:40    2   24:21 24.6  0:29    1   17:00  5:29 
    2     6      396 Vincent Hahr            M 24 Orlando              FL 1:01:54    3 18:31  5:58  0:32    1   23:38 25.4  0:35    2   18:41  6:01 
    3    11      392 Jimmy Patterson         M 20 Tampa                FL 1:04:41    2 18:29  5:57  0:51    4   25:45 23.3  0:41    3   18:57  6:06 
    4    17      490 David Stiles            M 23 Dade City            FL 1:08:19    4 18:45  6:02  0:43    5   27:28 21.8  0:42    4   20:43  6:40 
    5    68      397 Matthew Sibley          M 24 Clearwater           FL 1:16:55    6 24:37  7:56  1:06    3   24:30 24.5  0:45    6   25:58  8:22 
    6    70      391 David Dolan             M 20 Gainesville          FL 1:17:02    5 22:32  7:15  2:22    6   28:00 21.4  1:41    5   22:30  7:15 
    7   274      492 Vinson Cao              M 22 New Port Richey      FL 1:36:35    7 29:02  9:21  1:21    7   35:07 17.1  1:01    7   30:06  9:42 
                            FEMALE Age Group 25-29
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Run1  Pace  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    19      313 Jesse Bono              F 26 Sarasota             FL 1:08:43    2 20:09  6:29  0:59    1   26:13 22.9  0:31    1   20:53  6:44 
    2    33      327 Keara McGraw            F 29 Largo                FL 1:11:13    1 19:56  6:25  0:50    4   28:53 20.8  0:31    2   21:05  6:47 
    3    72      320 Yova Borovska           F 28 St Petersburg        FL 1:17:17    3 23:18  7:30  1:40    2   27:21 21.9  0:53    3   24:08  7:46 
    4    93      321 Debora Casandra         F 28 Tampa                FL 1:19:43    4 24:56  8:02  0:49    3   27:43 21.6  0:36    5   25:41  8:16 
    5   207      315 Sara Fitzpatrick        F 27 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:30:05    5 25:22  8:10  1:37   14   37:19 16.1  0:48    4   25:01  8:03 
    6   210      328 Colleen Yuskaitis       F 29 Sarasota             FL 1:30:23    7 26:25  8:31  1:04    6   32:29 18.5  1:08   12   29:19  9:26 
    7   218      316 Christina Martin        F 27 Cocoa                FL 1:30:36    6 25:42  8:17  1:23   10   34:38 17.3  1:02    7   27:54  8:59 
    8   225      317 Lindsey Schenker        F 27 Tampa                FL 1:31:35    8 26:51  8:39  1:13    9   34:34 17.4  0:52    8   28:06  9:03 
    9   229      314 Savannah Keeble         F 26 Tampa                FL 1:32:06   11 28:57  9:19  1:11    8   34:04 17.6  0:47    6   27:09  8:45 
   10   231      312 Ashley O'Connor         F 25 Odessa               FL 1:32:18    9 28:07  9:03  1:27    7   32:55 18.2  0:58    9   28:54  9:18 
   11   280      325 Brianna Williams        F 28 Tampa                FL 1:37:16   10 28:36  9:13  0:56   16   37:57 15.8  0:42   10   29:07  9:23 
   12   298      319 Samantha Bachman        F 28 Pinellas Park        FL 1:39:19   14 30:21  9:46  1:30   13   36:53 16.3  1:22   11   29:15  9:25 
   13   307      318 Raechel Yonke           F 27 Brandon              FL 1:40:33   13 30:09  9:43  1:07   15   37:19 16.1  0:46   15   31:13 10:03 
   14   311      323 Sharon Rossman          F 28 Clearwater           FL 1:40:48   15 31:04 10:00  2:19   12   34:55 17.2  1:54   13   30:37  9:52 
   15   332      326 Catherine Faulk         F 29 St. Petersburg       FL 1:43:39   16 33:14 10:42  1:26   11   34:53 17.2  1:17   16   32:50 10:34 
   16   340      322 Jordan Davis            F 28 Lakeland             FL 1:44:26   18 34:50 11:13  1:25    5   31:52 18.8  1:27   17   34:54 11:14 
   17   362      466 Varga Melissa           F 29 Brandon              FL 1:48:39   12 30:07  9:42  1:27   18   44:56 13.4  1:19   14   30:53  9:57 
   18   409      468 MacHado Manuella        F 27 Pompton Plaines      NJ 1:59:37   17 34:21 11:04  1:10   17   42:43 14.0  1:28   19   39:57 12:52 
   19   429      324 Lisa Will               F 28 Tampa                FL 2:17:19   19 38:30 12:24  3:21   19   54:38 11.0  1:18   18   39:35 12:45 
                             MALE Age Group 25-29
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Run1  Pace  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1     4        6 Nicholas Chase          M 27 St Petersburg        FL 1:01:35    2 18:20  5:54  0:54    1   22:37 26.5  0:36    2   19:09  6:10 
    2     9      405 Ben Carlson             M 29 St Petersburg        FL 1:04:14    3 18:50  6:04  0:51    2   24:19 24.7  0:39    3   19:37  6:19 
    3    12       25 Christopher Hough       M 26 St. Petersburg       FL 1:04:52    1 17:30  5:38  1:12    4   26:53 22.3  0:54    1   18:25  5:56 
    4    41      402 Wayne Schmidt           M 27 Seminole             FL 1:12:36    4 22:18  7:11  1:04    3   26:35 22.6  1:08    4   21:34  6:57 
    5   140      399 Matt Kelly              M 25                      -- 1:23:54    6 25:37  8:15  1:59    6   29:17 20.5  1:48    5   25:15  8:08 
    6   143      398 Cody Jarrett            M 25 Lakeland             FL 1:24:00    5 24:56  8:02  1:05    7   30:53 19.4  1:06    6   26:03  8:24 
    7   181      403 Rob Piazza              M 28 Dunedin              FL 1:27:17    7 27:25  8:50  0:44    5   28:56 20.7  0:44    7   29:30  9:30 

                            FEMALE Age Group 30-34
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Run1  Pace  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    31      350 Jamie Turner            F 34 Memphis              TN 1:10:44    1 21:32  6:56  0:44    1   25:55 23.2  0:32    1   22:03  7:06 
    2    50      342 Yelena Maloney          F 33 Tampa                FL 1:13:59    2 22:55  7:23  1:15    3   26:31 22.6  0:49    2   22:31  7:15 
    3    74      329 Crystal Harris          F 30 Lithia               FL 1:17:23    3 23:15  7:29  0:58    7   28:51 20.8  0:55    3   23:27  7:33 
    4    76      331 Erin Rothrock           F 30 Lakeland             FL 1:17:28    6 24:29  7:53  1:17    2   26:09 22.9  0:53    5   24:44  7:58 
    5    89      341 Lauren Silva            F 32 Tampa                FL 1:18:44    4 23:57  7:43  1:23    4   26:56 22.3  1:16    6   25:14  8:08 
    6   117      340 Carola Riemer           F 32                      -- 1:21:39    9 26:06  8:25  1:04    5   27:54 21.5  0:54    8   25:42  8:17 
    7   120      333 Lisa Smelser            F 30 Lakeland             FL 1:21:53   10 26:44  8:37  1:18    6   28:27 21.1  1:01    4   24:25  7:52 
    8   164      479 Maxwell Alaxandra       F 30 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:26:06    8 25:36  8:15  1:26   14   32:27 18.5  1:12    7   25:26  8:12 
    9   165      334 Marbili Walters         F 30 St Pete              FL 1:26:09    5 23:59  7:44  1:14   11   31:18 19.2  1:06   12   28:33  9:12 
   10   173      346 Caitlin Constantine     F 34 Largo                FL 1:26:36    7 25:05  8:05  1:50   13   32:20 18.6  1:32    9   25:52  8:20 
   11   182      349 Lindsay Porter          F 34 Gulfport             FL 1:27:34   12 27:43  8:56  1:10   10   31:06 19.3  1:06   10   26:31  8:32 
   12   201      344 Jenny Rasmussen         F 33 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:29:18   13 28:09  9:04  1:38   12   31:55 18.8  1:00   11   26:39  8:35 
   13   206      338 Jacquelyn Flumerfelt    F 32 Orlando              FL 1:30:01   11 27:43  8:56  1:22    8   30:47 19.5  1:25   13   28:46  9:16 
   14   247      347 Shelley Crotts          F 34 Lakeland             FL 1:33:41   16 30:12  9:44  1:38    9   30:47 19.5  1:55   15   29:10  9:24 
   15   282      348 Yeinny Owens            F 34 Madeira Beach        AL 1:37:41   14 29:16  9:25  2:13   15   33:26 17.9  1:44   17   31:05 10:01 
   16   317      337 Tiffany Young           F 31 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:42:21   15 30:10  9:43  1:42   18   38:33 15.6  1:24   16   30:34  9:51 
   17   325      330 Michelle Jordan         F 30 Largo                FL 1:43:17   17 30:21  9:46  1:33   19   40:49 14.7  1:35   14   29:01  9:21 
   18   326      336 Courtney Thompson       F 31 Madeira Beach        FL 1:43:20   18 31:42 10:12  2:40   16   33:50 17.7  1:50   18   33:21 10:44 
   19   376      345 Andrea Alou             F 34 Tampa                FL 1:50:52   19 34:12 11:01  1:44   17   37:40 15.9  1:21   20   35:57 11:35 
   20   401      332 Alicia Runkel           F 30 Naples               FL 1:57:15   20 34:20 11:03  2:20   22   43:42 13.7  2:21   19   34:34 11:08 
   21   425      335 Victoria Roberts        F 31 Clearwater           FL 2:08:33   21 39:01 12:34  1:34   20   42:22 14.2  1:28   21   44:10 14:13 
   22   432      339 Kristin Gore            F 32 Tifton               GA 2:25:45                          21   43:06 13.9  1:13   22   48:50 15:43 
                             MALE Age Group 30-34
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Run1  Pace  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1     2        1 Nat Glackin             M 31                      FL   59:01    1 17:35  5:40  0:47    1   22:18 26.9  0:30    1   17:53  5:46 
    2     5       32 Cody Angell             M 31 St. Petersburg       FL 1:01:44    2 18:12  5:52  0:48    2   24:10 24.8  0:40    2   17:57  5:47 
    3    10      422 Bryan Dunker            M 34 Tampa                FL 1:04:22    3 18:48  6:04  0:43    3   24:56 24.1  0:44    3   19:13  6:12 
    4    25      409 Darryl Parulan          M 30 Tampa                FL 1:09:33    4 20:42  6:40  0:56    4   25:31 23.5  0:54    4   21:32  6:56 
    5    37      416 Josh Esposito           M 33                      -- 1:11:51    5 20:56  6:45  1:12    7   26:47 22.4  0:44    6   22:14  7:10 
    6    46      420 Andy Ramdath            M 33 Bradenton            FL 1:13:10    6 22:07  7:07  0:56    5   25:45 23.3  1:01    8   23:23  7:32 
    7    79      408 Billy Evans             M 30 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:17:35    9 23:39  7:37  1:32   12   29:27 20.4  1:18    5   21:40  6:59 
    8    83      417 Ryan Faircloth          M 33 Lakeland             FL 1:18:05    7 22:49  7:21  1:50   10   28:59 20.7  1:40    7   22:49  7:21 
    9   108      463 Chenard Stephen         M 30 Parrish              FL 1:20:45   10 24:40  7:57  1:15    6   26:17 22.8  1:02   15   27:33  8:52 
   10   111      418 John Kelly Iv           M 33 St. Petersburg       FL 1:20:50   11 24:53  8:01  1:08   11   29:20 20.5  0:51    9   24:40  7:57 
   11   134      414 Bryan Lang              M 32 Tampa                FL 1:23:27    8 23:37  7:36  1:06   17   32:52 18.3  0:51   10   25:03  8:04 
   12   139      413 Seth Floyd              M 32 Clearwater           FL 1:23:53   16 27:11  8:45  1:13    9   28:52 20.8  1:07   11   25:33  8:14 
   13   171      415 Leonardo Erazo          M 33 Tierra Verde         FL 1:26:32   14 25:57  8:21  1:19   13   30:41 19.6  1:16   13   27:21  8:49 
   14   172      419 Jonathan Moore          M 33 Palm Harbor          FL 1:26:36   13 25:40  8:16  2:02   14   31:34 19.0  1:41   12   25:41  8:16 
   15   192      412 Jeffrey Humpal          M 31 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:28:33   12 25:03  8:04  1:33   18   33:24 18.0  1:08   14   27:27  8:50 
   16   195      423 Benjamin Hess           M 34 Tifton               GA 1:28:55   15 26:23  8:30  1:33   15   31:52 18.8  1:16   17   27:53  8:59 
   17   196      411 James Brown             M 31 St Petersburg        FL 1:29:01   17 29:05  9:22  2:17    8   28:12 21.3  1:41   16   27:49  8:57 
   18   281      407 Abrom Douglas III       M 30 Pinellas Park        FL 1:37:34   20 30:23  9:47  1:37   16   32:48 18.3  1:54   20   30:55  9:57 
   19   283      410 Robert Salas            M 30 Bradenton            FL 1:37:51   18 29:16  9:25  2:25   20   34:50 17.2  1:35   18   29:47  9:36 
   20   323      470 Obie Matthew            M 31 Madeira Beach        FL 1:43:02   19 29:20  9:27  2:33   21   39:14 15.3  1:23   19   30:33  9:50 
   21   382      489 Harald Case             M 30 Lakeland             FL 1:51:55   22 36:44 11:50  2:10   19   34:44 17.3  3:09   21   35:09 11:19 
   22   389      421 Christopher Smith       M 33 St. Petersburg       FL 1:54:00   21 31:32 10:09  1:27   22   41:24 14.5  1:44   22   37:55 12:12 
   23   430      424 Matthew Will            M 34 Tampa                FL 2:17:19   23 38:31 12:24  3:15   23   54:41 11.0  1:20   23   39:34 12:45 

                            FEMALE Age Group 35-39
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Run1  Pace  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    43      352 Rebecca Marsh           F 35 Lakeland             FL 1:12:42    1 22:18  7:11  1:23    1   26:13 22.9  0:55    1   21:56  7:04 
    2    53      360 Elizabeth Sylves        F 36 Hockessin            DE 1:14:13    3 22:36  7:17  1:12    2   26:53 22.3  0:52    3   22:41  7:18 
    3    80      372 Kate Greenough          F 39 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:17:47    4 24:35  7:55  1:32    4   27:17 22.0  1:01    4   23:24  7:32 
    4    81      367 Kristin Margetis        F 38 Tampa                FL 1:18:01    2 22:20  7:12  1:04    5   31:09 19.3  1:14    2   22:16  7:10 
    5   152      375 Kim Snow                F 39 St. Petersburg       FL 1:24:33    7 27:26  8:50  2:10    3   27:14 22.0  1:17    5   26:28  8:31 
    6   199      368 Katie Molin             F 38 Auburndale           FL 1:29:12    5 26:03  8:24  2:08    9   32:37 18.4  1:38    6   26:48  8:38 
    7   241      376 Andrea Templeton        F 39 Clearwater           FL 1:33:19    8 28:23  9:08  1:41    8   31:53 18.8  1:41   10   29:43  9:34 
    8   244      377 Giovanna Varela         F 39 Land O Lakes         FL 1:33:26    6 26:22  8:30  2:50   14   36:16 16.5  0:51    7   27:08  8:44 
    9   263      366 Lisa King               F 38 Tampa                FL 1:35:43    9 28:39  9:14  1:27   17   36:33 16.4  1:31    8   27:35  8:53 
   10   277      374 Amy Saumell             F 39 Gibsonton            FL 1:36:48   15 30:51  9:56  1:22   10   33:06 18.1  1:08   13   30:23  9:47 
   11   278      363 Stephanie Woods         F 37 Babson Park          FL 1:36:59   16 30:55  9:58  1:57    7   31:43 18.9  1:39   14   30:47  9:55 
   12   303      357 Susanne Shahab          F 35 St. Pete             FL 1:40:09   17 31:09 10:02  2:00   12   35:45 16.8  1:57    9   29:20  9:27 
   13   305      364 Dawn Arenella           F 38 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:40:17   10 28:47  9:16  1:46   21   37:40 15.9  1:50   11   30:16  9:45 
   14   312      486 Dureen Burke            F 37 Punta Gorda          FL 1:41:20   13 30:40  9:53  1:32   19   37:27 16.0  1:27   12   30:16  9:45 
   15   319      351 Melanie Hynes           F 35 New Port Richey      FL 1:42:53   12 30:23  9:47  2:00   18   36:33 16.4  2:02   17   31:57 10:17 
   16   331      359 Kristen Powers          F 36 St. Petersburg       FL 1:43:33   18 31:27 10:08  1:53   11   34:23 17.5  2:22   18   33:30 10:47 
   17   337      482 Johnson Hannah          F 38 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:44:00   19 31:48 10:15  2:22   13   36:11 16.6  2:21   16   31:20 10:05 
   18   344      358 Barbara Gallagher       F 36 Orlando              FL 1:44:47   21 32:39 10:31  0:58   16   36:31 16.4  0:57   19   33:43 10:52 
   19   356      355 Nicole Noblet           F 35 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:47:15   26 35:10 11:19  2:05    6   31:18 19.2  1:42   28   37:03 11:56 
   20   359      361 Suzi Dampier            F 37 Dunedin              FL 1:47:50   14 30:51  9:56  1:38   15   36:28 16.5  2:16   27   36:40 11:48 
   21   384      371 Angie Ewbank            F 39 Clearwater           FL 1:53:42   20 31:54 10:16  1:45   24   42:27 14.1  1:19   25   36:19 11:42 
   22   391      373 Dawn Poirier            F 39 Redington Beach      FL 1:54:09   11 29:06  9:22  1:42   28   50:44 11.8  1:49   15   30:50  9:56 
   23   392      356 Holly Scala             F 35 Tampa                FL 1:54:44   28 37:25 12:03  2:42   20   37:32 16.0  1:54   23   35:13 11:21 
   24   396      378 Sonya Wiesen            F 39 Palm Harbor          FL 1:55:43   22 33:45 10:52  2:57   25   42:48 14.0  1:54   20   34:20 11:03 
   25   399      369 Hattie Strickland       F 38 Gibsonton            FL 1:56:38   27 37:13 11:59  2:00   22   39:22 15.2  2:23   24   35:42 11:30 
   26   403      354 Andrea Mollica          F 35 Naples               FL 1:57:15   23 34:20 11:03  2:20   26   43:39 13.7  2:28   21   34:31 11:07 
   27   410      370 Nebbie Walford          F 38 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:59:59   25 35:07 11:19  3:40   23   41:52 14.3  2:53   26   36:29 11:45 
   28   419      362 Virginia Ramirez        F 37 St. Petersburg       FL 2:03:04   24 34:44 11:11  1:30   27   50:29 11.9  1:25   22   34:58 11:16 

                             MALE Age Group 35-39
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Run1  Pace  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1     7        3 Eric Hall               M 35 Tampa                FL 1:03:05    1 18:20  5:55  1:04    1   23:44 25.3  0:41    1   19:17  6:13 
    2    13      437 Richard Brown           M 37 Valrico              FL 1:05:34    2 18:47  6:03  0:42    3   25:09 23.9  0:43    2   20:14  6:31 
    3    48      428 Tim Marsh               M 35 Lakeland             FL 1:13:30    5 22:21  7:12  0:56    9   26:34 22.6  0:45    5   22:55  7:23 
    4    49      451 Brian Carr              M 39 Seminole             FL 1:13:34    4 21:29  6:55  1:22    7   26:29 22.7  1:45    4   22:30  7:15 
    5    52      380 Nathan Sylves           M 37 Hockessin            DE 1:14:13    3 20:22  6:34  1:13   24   30:47 19.5  1:05    3   20:48  6:42 
    6    54      438 Irvin Campbell          M 37 Sarasota             FL 1:14:18    8 23:09  7:27  1:05    6   26:10 22.9  0:54    6   23:02  7:25 
    7    56      447 Marcos Murillo          M 38 Tampa                FL 1:14:38    7 22:45  7:20  1:18    8   26:31 22.6  0:57    7   23:08  7:27 
    8    58      441 Shane Perkey            M 37 Tampa                FL 1:15:19    9 23:13  7:29  1:09    5   25:48 23.3  0:50   10   24:21  7:51 
    9    59      443 James Rodriguez         M 37 Lutz                 FL 1:15:36   17 24:58  8:03  1:14    2   23:56 25.1  0:48   14   24:42  7:57 
   10    60      476 Davis John              M 36 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:15:43   12 23:27  7:33  0:46    4   25:37 23.4  0:40   17   25:15  8:08 
   11    73      449 Antonio Valentin        M 38 Tampa                FL 1:17:22   11 23:16  7:30                                  8   23:19  7:31 
   12    85      433 David Milleman          M 36 Seffner              FL 1:18:34   13 23:27  7:33  1:17   13   28:08 21.3  1:04   13   24:40  7:57 
   13    86      439 Dan Chesser             M 37 Odessa               FL 1:18:36   10 23:15  7:29  1:19   16   28:28 21.1  1:03   11   24:34  7:55 
   14    95      445 Jeff Davis              M 38 Seminole             FL 1:19:49   14 23:44  7:39  1:27   18   28:31 21.0  1:22   15   24:46  7:59 
   15   105      431 Emmanuel Foret          M 36 Lake Mary            FL 1:20:41    6 22:29  7:15  1:47   22   30:00 20.0  1:48   12   24:38  7:56 
   16   109      440 Tony Contreras          M 37 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:20:48   20 25:23  8:11  0:50   21   29:35 20.3  0:51    9   24:11  7:48 
   17   113      458 Chris Sands             M 39 Clearwater           FL 1:21:01   18 25:01  8:03  1:15   15   28:23 21.1  0:48   19   25:37  8:15 
   18   122      442 Nic Rasmussen           M 37 St. Petersburg       FL 1:21:58   16 24:40  7:57  1:34   10   27:19 22.0  1:23   23   27:03  8:43 
   19   138      429 Jason Woods             M 35 Tampa                FL 1:23:51   29 27:56  9:00  1:14   14   28:12 21.3  1:22   16   25:08  8:06 
   20   150       28 David Gdovin            M 35 Oldsmar              FL 1:24:32   27 27:23  8:49  1:07   20   29:32 20.3  0:55   20   25:38  8:15 
   21   154      427 Matt Jerome             M 35 Clearwater           FL 1:24:51   15 23:54  7:42  0:47   28   33:50 17.7  0:46   18   25:35  8:14 
   22   160      455 Dominic Monfred         M 39 Dunedin              FL 1:25:25                                                  21   26:25  8:30 
   23   163      462 Philip Timothy          M 39 Tampa                FL 1:25:57   19 25:04  8:04  1:00   25   31:09 19.3  1:49   22   26:57  8:41 
   24   167      446 Dave Harris             M 38 Tampa                FL 1:26:12   30 28:28  9:10  0:52   17   28:29 21.1  0:41   25   27:44  8:56 
   25   177      435 Mike Sabino             M 36 Land O Lakes         FL 1:26:55   23 26:12  8:26  1:32   23   30:06 19.9  1:19   26   27:48  8:57 
   26   188      444 Winston Scott           M 37 Tampa                FL 1:28:14   26 26:56  8:40  1:34   19   29:19 20.5  2:16   27   28:11  9:05 
   27   216      436 Jarod Wolford           M 36 Orlando              FL 1:30:34   25 26:48  8:38  1:40   27   33:05 18.1  1:45   24   27:19  8:48 
   28   243      453 Jay Howard              M 39 Tampa                FL 1:33:24   21 25:50  8:19  1:59   26   32:04 18.7  2:30   28   31:03 10:00 
   29   276      432 James Leviner           M 36 Seffner              FL 1:36:42   28 27:37  8:54  1:27   30   34:12 17.5  1:12   29   32:15 10:23 
   30   295      434 Chris Peters            M 36 Bradenton            FL 1:39:07   34 32:57 10:37  1:39                           36 1:04:32 20:47 
   31   328      425 Billy Higginbotham      M 35 Orlando              FL 1:43:21   33 31:48 10:14  1:21   31   35:37 16.8  2:05   30   32:33 10:29 
   32   349      471 Correa Adrian           M 37 Tampa                FL 1:45:56   32 30:48  9:55  1:28   32   35:58 16.7  1:44   32   36:01 11:36 
   33   361      426 David Hopkins           M 35 Seminole             FL 1:48:22   31 28:39  9:14  0:53   29   34:01 17.6  0:53   35   43:59 14:10 
   34   398      460 Adam Strickland         M 39 Gibsonton            FL 1:56:21   36 37:12 11:59  2:02   34   39:20 15.3  2:22   31   35:27 11:25 
   35   413      459 Herbert Saumell         M 39 Gibsonton            FL 2:00:18   37 40:18 12:59  1:24   33   36:23 16.5  1:14   33   41:00 13:12 
   36   426      457 Stephen Persinger       M 39 Saint Petersburg     FL 2:08:42   35 36:45 11:50  1:58   35   44:57 13.3  2:11   34   42:52 13:48 
   37     0      454 Joe Minutolo            M 39 Terra Verde          FL           22 25:51  8:20  1:01   11   27:32 21.8  1:04                    
   38     0      448 Victor Torres           M 38 Lithia               FL           24 26:14  8:27  1:20   12   27:49 21.6  1:35                    

                            FEMALE Age Group 40-44
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Run1  Pace  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    20        4 Celia Dubey             F 41 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:09:01    2 20:25  6:35  1:08    1   25:28 23.6  0:34    2   21:28  6:55 
    2    23       63 Lisa Buohler            F 44 Fort Myers           FL 1:09:19    1 20:10  6:30  1:06    2   26:31 22.6  0:46    1   20:48  6:42 
    3    88      481 Salas Grace             F 43 Tampa                FL 1:18:42    3 23:14  7:29  2:11    4   27:42 21.7  1:24    3   24:13  7:48 
    4    99       59 Lisa McFadden           F 43 Seminole             FL 1:20:14    7 24:57  8:02  0:57    3   27:39 21.7  0:42    7   26:01  8:23 
    5   110       57 Michele Young           F 42 Tampa                FL 1:20:49    5 24:31  7:54  1:05    5   29:23 20.4  1:04    4   24:47  7:59 
    6   119       26 Joette Gdovin-Bergeson  F 42 Oldsmar              FL 1:21:52    4 24:20  7:50  0:54    7   30:04 20.0  0:51    5   25:45  8:18 
    7   135      483 Rioux Betty             F 41 Treasure Island      FL 1:23:28    6 24:44  7:58  1:03    6   29:47 20.1  0:55    8   27:02  8:42 
    8   203       35 Linae Boehme-Terrana    F 40 St. Petersburg       FL 1:29:47   12 28:36  9:13  1:22    9   31:14 19.2  1:06    9   27:31  8:52 
    9   221       36 Rebecca Chesser         F 40 Odessa               FL 1:31:04    9 27:13  8:46  1:57   10   31:22 19.1  1:41   11   28:53  9:18 
   10   240       43 Jennifer Tuazon         F 40 St. Petersburg       FL 1:33:18    8 26:40  8:35  2:02   23   37:24 16.0  1:26    6   25:48  8:19 
   11   245       58 Katia Matte             F 43 Land O Lakes         FL 1:33:28   10 27:18  8:48  1:53   18   34:07 17.6  1:30   10   28:41  9:14 
   12   255       53 Kristine Eckel          F 42 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:34:41   11 27:47  8:57  2:02   17   33:51 17.7  2:02   12   29:01  9:21 
   13   258       39 Laura Jeffers           F 40 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:34:54   13 29:20  9:27  1:31   13   32:06 18.7  1:34   14   30:24  9:47 
   14   272       49 Lisa Green              F 41 Sarasota             FL 1:36:28   14 29:34  9:31  2:22   15   33:19 18.0  1:54   13   29:20  9:27 
   15   290       46 Jessica Boson           F 41 Sarasota             FL 1:38:55   21 32:14 10:23  1:13   12   31:42 18.9  0:52   18   32:56 10:36 
   16   294       38 Kathleen Hennessy       F 40 Land O Lakes         FL 1:39:06   15 29:50  9:36  1:29   19   34:30 17.4  0:59   17   32:19 10:25 
   17   309       64 Kim Gilchrist           F 44 Everett              WA 1:40:39   19 32:07 10:21  1:43    8   31:11 19.2  1:18   21   34:23 11:04 
   18   320       37 Kerri Garrett           F 40 New Port Richey      FL 1:42:53   16 30:26  9:48  1:58   22   36:59 16.2  1:34   16   31:57 10:17 
   19   334       50 Cinzia Gregory          F 41 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:43:43   17 30:44  9:54  2:21   20   34:37 17.3  2:48   19   33:15 10:43 
   20   336       41 Tracy Milleman          F 40 Seffner              FL 1:43:58   22 32:15 10:23  2:07   16   33:20 18.0  1:30   22   34:47 11:12 
   21   354       60 Denyce Robinson         F 43                      FL 1:47:04   27 35:18 11:22  1:45   11   31:39 19.0  1:48   24   36:36 11:47 
   22   360       56 Nicole McCallen         F 42 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:48:11   23 32:45 10:33  1:24   25   39:41 15.1  1:00   20   33:22 10:45 
   23   367       44 Becky Aleen             F 41 Jacksonville         FL 1:49:15   24 33:08 10:40  3:37   24   38:52 15.4  2:22   15   31:19 10:05 
   24   368       45 Janna Black             F 41 St. Petersburg       FL 1:49:24   26 34:43 11:11  2:03   14   32:58 18.2  1:08   25   38:34 12:25 
   25   388       61 Kim Sandefer            F 43 St. Petersburg       FL 1:53:59   25 33:52 10:54  1:50   26   41:23 14.5  1:43   23   35:14 11:21 
   26   397       48 Jennifer Gonzales       F 41 Riverview            FL 1:55:50   28 36:10 11:39  2:12   21   36:01 16.7  1:49   26   39:41 12:47 
   27     0       47 Lilly Dang              F 41 Tampa                FL           18 30:56  9:58  1:26                                            
   28     0       51 Melissa Holbrook        F 41 Clearwater           FL           20 32:11 10:22                                                  

                             MALE Age Group 40-44
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Run1  Pace  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    14      172 Scott Hacking           M 43 Palm Harbor          FL 1:06:34    1 19:23  6:15  0:43    7   25:51 23.2  0:41    1   19:58  6:26 
    2    18      162 Aaron Fischer           M 42 Tampa                FL 1:08:25    5 21:18  6:52  0:49    1   24:37 24.4  0:44    2   20:59  6:46 
    3    22      192 Bryan Prushinski        M 44 St Petersburg        FL 1:09:18    2 20:34  6:38  0:54    8   25:56 23.1  0:45    3   21:11  6:49 
    4    24      187 Greg Fann               M 44 Clearwater           FL 1:09:26    3 21:02  6:47  1:03    2   24:38 24.4  1:09    4   21:36  6:57 
    5    32      170 Don Zadrozny            M 42 Clearwater           FL 1:10:46    6 21:28  6:55  1:21    4   25:06 23.9  0:57    5   21:56  7:04 
    6    35        9 Joel Gormon             M 40 Tampa                FL 1:11:41    4 21:14  6:50  0:54    9   26:24 22.7  0:47    6   22:24  7:13 
    7    40      159 Oscar Pena              M 41 Land O Lakes         FL 1:12:19    9 22:16  7:10  1:14    6   25:16 23.7  1:09    7   22:26  7:14 
    8    45        7 Eric Kahl               M 42                      FL 1:13:09   15 23:58  7:43  1:00    3   25:00 24.0  0:39    9   22:34  7:16 
    9    55      167 Jorge Quintero          M 42 Tampa                TX 1:14:30   11 23:27  7:33  0:55   13   26:55 22.3  0:44    8   22:32  7:16 
   10    62      145 Trever Miller           M 40 Land O Lakes         FL 1:15:54    8 22:07  7:07  0:49   25   29:25 20.4  0:34   12   23:01  7:25 
   11    69      181 Carlos Baerga           M 44 Seminole             FL 1:16:55   10 23:09  7:28  1:12   10   26:39 22.5  0:55   16   25:02  8:04 
   12    71      173 David Hepner            M 43 Clearwater           FL 1:17:09   26 25:43  8:17  0:50   14   27:03 22.2  0:48   10   22:46  7:20 
   13    82      152 Brian Edling            M 41 Oldsmar              FL 1:18:04   14 23:43  7:38  1:45   12   26:46 22.4  1:01   15   24:51  8:00 
   14    84      156 Ronald Murdock          M 41 Clermont             FL 1:18:10   22 24:40  7:57  1:07   18   28:25 21.1  1:01   11   23:00  7:25 
   15    92      155 Demetrio Miranda        M 41 Riverview            FL 1:19:38   13 23:39  7:37  1:34   26   29:34 20.3  1:26   13   23:28  7:33 
   16    96      477 Ciaccio Chris           M 42 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:20:07   25 25:33  8:14  1:10    5   25:12 23.8  0:55   23   27:19  8:48 
   17   103      148 Scott Chambers          M 41 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:20:29   16 24:04  7:45  2:07   16   27:41 21.7  2:09   14   24:30  7:54 
   18   128      147 Thomas Ballenger        M 41 Largo                FL 1:23:06   24 25:11  8:07  1:49   19   28:26 21.1  1:10   19   26:31  8:33 
   19   129      164 Lance Hartman           M 42 Ruskin               FL 1:23:13   17 24:07  7:46  1:21   30   31:06 19.3  1:23   17   25:17  8:09 
   20   131      157 Dennis Navarrete        M 41 Palm Harbor          FL 1:23:21   12 23:36  7:36  2:30   23   28:53 20.8  2:14   18   26:11  8:26 
   21   145      163 Brian Forte             M 42 Tampa                FL 1:24:21   31 27:02  8:42  1:27   11   26:42 22.5  1:10   29   28:02  9:02 
   22   146      143 John Boatright          M 40 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:24:28   27 26:19  8:28  1:46   20   28:32 21.0  0:55   21   26:58  8:41 
   23   153      165 Timothy Marshall        M 42 Cassleberry          FL 1:24:48   23 24:54  8:01  1:25   24   29:16 20.5  1:46   25   27:28  8:51 
   24   156      484 Jaih Jackson            M 44 St Petersburg        FL 1:25:01   32 27:02  8:43  1:45   15   27:28 21.8  1:12   27   27:36  8:53 
   25   168      189 Thomas Gonzales         M 44 Riverview            AL 1:26:14   19 24:16  7:49  1:41   28   30:52 19.4  1:54   26   27:32  8:52 
   26   170      169 Brad Wolpert            M 42 Tampa                FL 1:26:30   18 24:15  7:49  1:31   37   32:55 18.2  0:51   22   27:01  8:42 
   27   183      188 Michael Fortuna         M 44 Indian Rocks Beach   FL 1:27:37   28 26:21  8:29  1:55   17   27:41 21.7  1:18   36   30:24  9:47 
   28   186      185 Max Dang                M 44 Tampa                FL 1:28:12   20 24:17  7:49  1:10   43   35:08 17.1  0:52   20   26:48  8:38 
   29   193      146 Jerry White             M 40 Tampa                FL 1:28:39   37 29:08  9:23  1:22   22   28:43 20.9  1:12   30   28:15  9:06 
   30   204      175 Richard Menold          M 43 Tampa                FL 1:29:51   33 27:04  8:43  1:21   29   31:03 19.3  1:20   32   29:05  9:22 
   31   208      149 Charlie Colquitt        M 41 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:30:09   21 24:37  7:56  1:34   40   34:34 17.4  2:07   24   27:19  8:48 
   32   211      151 Matthew Denote          M 41 Clearwater           FL 1:30:23   30 26:39  8:35  1:42   34   32:12 18.6  1:51   28   28:01  9:01 
   33   222      142 Matt Blake              M 40 Clermont             FL 1:31:25   36 28:07  9:03  1:21   31   31:39 19.0  1:24   31   28:56  9:19 
   34   228      158 Michael Nelson          M 41 Sarasota             FL 1:31:58   34 27:05  8:43  2:58   21   28:34 21.0  3:29   35   29:53  9:37 
   35   236      183 Khiem Cao               M 44 New Port Richey      FL 1:32:49   29 26:28  8:31  2:13   36   32:43 18.3  2:02   33   29:25  9:29 
   36   254      153 John Hennessy           M 41 Land O Lakes         FL 1:34:37   35 27:56  9:00  1:36   33   32:06 18.7  1:31   38   31:30 10:09 
   37   270      491 David Shiner            M 42 St Petersburg        FL 1:36:23   39 29:53  9:38  1:06   41   34:58 17.2  0:50   34   29:37  9:32 
   38   284      191 John Pennisi            M 44 Auburn               AL 1:37:52   42 32:07 10:21  1:23   35   32:14 18.6  1:28   37   30:42  9:53 
   39   292      177 Robert Robinson         M 43                      -- 1:38:56   45 33:39 10:50  1:39   27   30:05 19.9  1:33   39   32:02 10:19 
   40   330      166 Gordon Othmer           M 42 Dunedin              FL 1:43:29   40 30:50  9:56  1:47   38   33:05 18.1  1:38   43   36:11 11:39 
   41   339      168 Stephen Siehien         M 42                         1:44:18   38 29:31  9:30  2:39   32   31:55 18.8  2:57   45   37:18 12:01 
   42   347      182 Jay Banskota            M 44 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:45:39   43 32:13 10:23  1:33   42   35:00 17.1  1:15   41   35:39 11:29 
   43   348      190 Jeffrey Malloy          M 44 Gainesville          FL 1:45:50   41 31:58 10:18  1:18   47   38:44 15.5  1:08   40   32:44 10:32 
   44   366      176 Ken Nicholson           M 43 Tampa                FL 1:49:13   44 33:25 10:46  1:45   44   35:40 16.8  2:21   42   36:04 11:37 
   45   379      487 Fred Dampier            M 43 Dunedin              FL 1:51:09   47 35:33 11:27  1:31   39   34:12 17.5  2:55   44   37:00 11:55 
   46   383      160 Ron Abrigg              M 42 Riverview            FL 1:52:47   49 35:58 11:35  1:07   45   36:11 16.6  1:36   46   37:56 12:13 
   47   404      144 Stephen Mealy           M 40 Treasure Island      FL 1:57:54   46 35:32 11:27  2:42   46   37:26 16.0  3:12   48   39:02 12:34 
   48   414      194 Natarajan Subramanian   M 44 Tampa                FL 2:00:54   48 35:51 11:33  1:30   49   44:25 13.5  1:00   47   38:10 12:17 
   49   418      150 Jason Coulter           M 41 Groveland            FL 2:02:26   50 36:50 11:52  2:34   48   41:03 14.6  2:17   49   39:43 12:47 
   50     0       20 Pete Williams           M 44                      FL            7 22:05  7:07  1:24                                            

                            FEMALE Age Group 45-49
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Run1  Pace  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   123      212 Paula Lunt              F 47 Tenants Harbor       ME 1:22:15    3 26:01  8:23  0:50    1   28:34 21.0  0:43    4   26:09  8:25 
    2   125       74 Laura Carron            F 47 Tampa                FL 1:22:29    1 23:47  7:40  1:38   10   32:09 18.7  1:01    1   23:56  7:43 
    3   149      478 Kopin Dia               F 47 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:24:31    2 24:17  7:49  1:07   12   32:15 18.6  1:04    2   25:50  8:19 
    4   187       79 Michelle Gilbey         F 48 Tampa                FL 1:28:13    5 26:48  8:38  1:34    7   31:01 19.3  1:28    5   27:24  8:49 
    5   189       68 Patty Schmaedeke        F 45 Lakeland             FL 1:28:27    9 28:03  9:02  1:37    2   29:04 20.6  1:09    9   28:36  9:13 
    6   209       71 Sarah Holt              F 46 Sydney               FL 1:30:14    6 26:52  8:39  1:49   11   32:13 18.6  1:13    6   28:10  9:04 
    7   213       80 Julie Knight            F 48 Lakewood Ranch       FL 1:30:24   14 29:48  9:36  1:38    3   29:45 20.2  1:03    7   28:12  9:05 
    8   230       69 Claudena Coulter        F 46 Groveland            FL 1:32:17    4 26:12  8:26  2:28   22   35:11 17.1  2:25    3   26:04  8:24 
    9   234       83 Sue Francis             F 49 Palm Harbor          FL 1:32:42   11 28:49  9:17  1:35    5   30:07 19.9  1:29   15   30:44  9:54 
   10   252       76 Stefanie Seropian       F 47 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:34:23    7 27:35  8:53  1:16   24   35:53 16.7  0:54   10   28:48  9:17 
   11   256       84 Vikki Kopriva           F 49 Sarasota             FL 1:34:41    8 27:47  8:57  1:53   17   33:23 18.0  2:39   11   29:01  9:21 
   12   260       14 Caren Henderson         F 47 Tampa                FL 1:35:02   12 29:33  9:31  1:24    9   31:50 18.8  1:56   14   30:21  9:46 
   13   264       78 Becky Demo              F 48 Bradenton            FL 1:35:55   13 29:47  9:36  1:31    8   31:07 19.3  1:27   17   32:05 10:20 
   14   267       73 Lisa Ware               F 46 St. Petersburg       FL 1:36:11   15 29:56  9:38  1:32   20   34:58 17.2  1:16    8   28:31  9:11 
   15   273       86 Lynn Puckett            F 49 Tampa                FL 1:36:31   16 30:27  9:48  2:13   14   33:12 18.1  1:28   12   29:14  9:25 
   16   279       85 Jannie Marthinsen       F 49 Tampa                FL 1:37:16   10 28:34  9:12  1:53   21   35:05 17.1  1:46   13   29:59  9:39 
   17   287       75 Maria Colfer            F 47 Tampa                FL 1:38:13   22 33:30 10:47  1:49    4   29:52 20.1  1:32   16   31:32 10:09 
   18   291      485 Jane Fulton             F 45 Sarsota              FL 1:38:56   20 32:08 10:21  1:04   13   32:32 18.4  0:53   18   32:21 10:25 
   19   310       82 Kate Brass              F 49 St Pete Beach        FL 1:40:41   19 31:52 10:16  2:31    6   30:33 19.6  2:16   20   33:32 10:48 
   20   318       77 Cynthia Aurin           F 48 St. Petersburg       FL 1:42:53   18 31:28 10:08  2:53   16   33:22 18.0  2:26   19   32:46 10:33 
   21   322       66 Tonya Benstock          F 45 Tampa                FL 1:43:01   17 30:50  9:56  2:14   18   33:37 17.8  2:21   21   34:01 10:57 
   22   357       81 Jennifer Marsland       F 48 Tampa                FL 1:47:15   21 32:44 10:32  2:47   15   33:17 18.0  3:12   22   35:17 11:22 
   23   374       70 Michelle Giuliani       F 46 Safety Harbor        FL 1:50:33   24 34:29 11:06  1:36   23   35:16 17.0  1:35   24   37:39 12:07 
   24   386       67 Anita Martin            F 45 Safety Harbor        FL 1:53:49   25 36:07 11:38  1:33   25   38:43 15.5  1:33   23   35:56 11:34 
   25   405       87 Maria Helena Satchell   F 49 Tampa                FL 1:58:50   26 38:46 12:29  3:06   19   34:08 17.6  2:20   26   40:31 13:03 
   26   415       72 Terri Mitchell          F 46 Sarasota             FL 2:00:55   23 34:26 11:05  2:27   26   44:13 13.6  2:02   25   37:49 12:11 

                             MALE Age Group 45-49
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Run1  Pace  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1     8       27 Dan Bergeson            M 49 Oldsmar              FL 1:03:09    1 18:11  5:52  0:39    4   25:15 23.8  0:30    1   18:37  6:00 
    2    21      198 Pat Ryan                M 45 Sarasota             FL 1:09:14    3 20:19  6:33  1:06    7   25:48 23.3  1:10    2   20:54  6:44 
    3    28      223 Tony Prado              M 49 Tampa                FL 1:10:21    4 21:16  6:51  0:44    5   25:28 23.6  0:46    4   22:09  7:08 
    4    36      467 Hatch Ryan              M 49 Palm Harbor          FL 1:11:47    5 21:19  6:52  0:56    6   25:41 23.4  1:02    5   22:50  7:21 
    5    44      379 Mark Werremeyer         M 45 Seffner              FL 1:12:44    2 19:59  6:26  1:00   19   29:33 20.3  0:48    3   21:25  6:54 
    6    47      205 Brett Hendricks         M 46 Englewood            FL 1:13:16    9 23:25  7:33  0:58    3   24:56 24.1  0:47    7   23:13  7:29 
    7    57      220 Owen Deckinga           M 49 St. Petersburg       FL 1:14:38    7 22:17  7:11  1:23    8   25:51 23.2  1:08    9   24:00  7:44 
    8    66      206 Mark Poteet             M 46 Tampa                FL 1:16:31   13 24:19  7:50  1:35    1   24:15 24.7  1:15   13   25:08  8:06 
    9    75      218 Rick Brockett           M 49 Oldsmar              FL 1:17:24   10 23:34  7:35  1:05   10   27:16 22.0  0:55   11   24:36  7:56 
   10    77       13 Conrad Caringal         M 45                      FL 1:17:29    6 22:08  7:08  1:02   21   30:07 19.9  0:51    8   23:24  7:32 
   11    78      196 Dow Johnson             M 45 Clearwater           FL 1:17:33   11 23:59  7:43  1:27   12   28:17 21.2  0:56    6   22:56  7:23 
   12   104      228 Ron Steele              M 49 Winter Haven         FL 1:20:34   16 24:42  7:57  1:19    9   26:35 22.6  1:06   18   26:54  8:40 
   13   114      219 Joel Cantor             M 49 Indian Rocks Beach   FL 1:21:24    8 23:12  7:29  1:34   18   29:31 20.3  1:18   15   25:50  8:19 
   14   116      201 Michael Braune          M 46 Sarasota             FL 1:21:36   19 26:16  8:28  1:09   11   27:35 21.8  1:10   14   25:28  8:12 
   15   121      197 Jimmy Nunamaker         M 45 Redington Beach      FL 1:21:56   12 24:04  7:45  1:13   24   30:57 19.4  1:15   10   24:29  7:53 
   16   130      226 Thierry Rouillard       M 49 Sarasota             FL 1:23:21   17 24:58  8:03  1:22   17   29:12 20.5  1:16   16   26:35  8:34 
   17   133      221 Donald Magee            M 49 Palm Harbor          FL 1:23:25   15 24:37  7:56  0:55   20   29:39 20.2  0:52   19   27:24  8:50 
   18   148      208 Carlos Arguello         M 47 Tampa                FL 1:24:29   20 27:01  8:42  1:14   13   28:25 21.1  0:59   17   26:52  8:39 
   19   174      222 Greg Penny              M 49 Ruskin               FL 1:26:49   14 24:34  7:55  1:57   22   30:21 19.8  2:11   20   27:47  8:57 
   20   180      217 Mark Roman              M 48 St. Petersburg       FL 1:27:14   18 26:08  8:25  1:59   29   32:24 18.5  1:55   12   24:49  7:59 
   21   194      203 Rob Ditro               M 46 Dunedin              FL 1:28:40   24 29:25  9:29  1:15   14   28:30 21.1  0:59   21   28:33  9:12 
   22   212       33 Chris Culbertson        M 46 Seminole             FL 1:30:24   23 27:52  8:59  1:18   23   30:34 19.6  0:58   22   29:44  9:34 
   23   239       29 Jim Tedesco             M 48 Tampa                FL 1:33:09   22 27:52  8:58  2:04   15   28:36 21.0  2:14   24   32:25 10:26 
   24   257      202 Tony Dalton             M 46 Clermont             FL 1:34:50   26 31:03 10:00  1:21   16   28:44 20.9  1:06   26   32:37 10:30 
   25   261      204 Harold Haffner          M 46 Tampa                FL 1:35:34   21 27:30  8:51  2:08   28   32:22 18.5  1:08   25   32:27 10:27 
   26   297      211 Tim Litteral            M 47 Largo                FL 1:39:16   25 31:02 10:00  1:38   25   31:02 19.3  1:35   28   34:02 10:58 
   27   301      200 Carl Belles             M 46 Chicago              IL 1:39:52   27 32:22 10:25  2:02   26   31:02 19.3         30 1:05:28 21:05 
   28   306      209 Thomas Burke            M 47 Land O Lakes         FL 1:40:27   28 32:44 10:32  1:35   27   31:19 19.2  1:39   27   33:12 10:41 
   29   308      210 Jeff Hagberg            M 47 Tampa                FL 1:40:34   29 32:49 10:34  1:35   30   33:53 17.7  1:20   23   30:59  9:59 
   30   393      227 William Sommer          M 49 Lakeland             FL 1:54:55   30 39:44 12:48  2:10   31   34:34 17.4  3:20   29   35:09 11:19 
   31     0      199 Michael Alexander       M 46 Lakeland             FL                                   2   24:49 24.2  1:13                    
                            FEMALE Age Group 50-54
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Run1  Pace  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   107       18 Carol Birch             F 52                      FL 1:20:43    1 24:50  8:00  1:14    1   27:32 21.8  0:54    2   26:15  8:27 
    2   127       97 Patricia Farese         F 51 St. Petersburg       FL 1:22:54    2 24:55  8:02  1:13    4   30:33 19.6  1:01    1   25:14  8:08 
    3   142      106 Bernadine Sanchez       F 53 Tampa                FL 1:23:58    3 26:50  8:39  1:14    3   27:48 21.6  1:07    4   27:00  8:42 
    4   185       99 Eve Goldberg            F 51 Osprey               FL 1:28:01    6 28:18  9:07  1:19    2   27:37 21.7  1:06    7   29:43  9:34 
    5   198      100 Pam Greene              F 51 Tierra Verde         FL 1:29:12    4 27:33  8:53  2:01    5   30:51 19.4  1:57    3   26:51  8:39 
    6   265      101 Jen Layton              F 51 Gulfport             FL 1:36:04    9 30:33  9:50  1:55    6   31:56 18.8  1:34    9   30:09  9:43 
    7   269       91 Katie Martin            F 50                      -- 1:36:19    5 27:57  9:00  1:30   14   36:32 16.4  1:12    5   29:10  9:23 
    8   271       90 Julia Harris            F 50 Safety Harbor        FL 1:36:25    8 29:10  9:24  1:25   10   34:47 17.2  1:00    8   30:05  9:41 
    9   285      108 Nina Boone              F 54                         1:38:03   10 30:36  9:51  1:13    7   33:15 18.0  0:59   11   32:01 10:19 
   10   302      107 Sandi Taylor            F 53 Sarasota             FL 1:39:59    7 28:37  9:13  3:15   12   35:22 17.0  3:10    6   29:38  9:33 
   11   314       89 Natalie Davis           F 50 St. Petersburg       FL 1:41:37   11 30:38  9:52  1:52    8   33:58 17.7  1:17   15   33:54 10:55 
   12   343      102 Shawn Snyder            F 51 Sarasota             FL 1:44:42   13 31:52 10:16  3:16   15   36:33 16.4  1:27   10   31:36 10:11 
   13   351       95 Sheila Buller           F 51 Lakeland             FL 1:46:27   12 31:46 10:14  1:19   19   37:58 15.8  1:27   16   33:59 10:57 
   14   364       98 Robin Ferriss           F 51 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:49:02   14 31:57 10:17  3:55   16   37:34 16.0  3:12   13   32:25 10:26 
   15   365      103 Myrna Starr             F 51 Tampa                FL 1:49:11   20 35:53 11:33  1:46   18   37:55 15.8  1:36   12   32:03 10:19 
   16   370      109 Julie Wade              F 54 Tampa                FL 1:49:31   16 32:54 10:36  1:36   20   40:29 14.8  1:03   14   33:33 10:48 
   17   372       94 Anne Walmsley           F 50 Valrico              FL 1:50:14   19 35:28 11:25  1:15    9   34:45 17.3  2:11   19   36:39 11:48 
   18   373       96 Susan Collins           F 51 Plant City           FL 1:50:14   18 35:28 11:25  1:31   11   35:04 17.1  1:35   20   36:39 11:48 
   19   377      473 McLaughlin Molly        F 52 Tampa                FL 1:50:52   17 34:12 11:01  1:42   17   37:39 15.9  1:23   18   35:58 11:35 
   20   406       88 Cheryl Belles           F 50 Chicago              IL 1:58:56   21 37:54 12:12  2:11   13   35:32 16.9  3:07   21   40:14 12:57 
   21   408       93 Deborah Rasmussin       F 50 St. Petersburg       FL 1:59:30   15 32:34 10:29  2:21   21   47:04 12.7  2:07   17   35:25 11:24 

                             MALE Age Group 50-54
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Run1  Pace  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    16      239 David Gresko            M 51 Tampa                FL 1:07:56    2 20:17  6:32  0:40    3   25:46 23.3  0:27    2   20:47  6:42 
    2    30        8 Dallas Rose             M 52                      FL 1:10:37    3 21:18  6:52  0:53    1   24:52 24.1  0:56    3   22:40  7:18 
    3    38      242 Richard Jansik          M 52 Tampa                FL 1:12:14    4 21:57  7:04  1:04    2   24:59 24.0  0:47    4   23:28  7:34 
    4    39      237 Chris Daniels           M 51 Orlando              FL 1:12:17    1 19:45  6:22  1:12   14   29:41 20.2  1:20    1   20:21  6:33 
    5    63      241 Brian Constantine       M 52 Largo                FL 1:16:04    5 22:36  7:17  0:58    5   27:48 21.6  1:09    5   23:36  7:36 
    6   100      253 Art Singleton           M 53 Palm Harbor          FL 1:20:20    7 25:03  8:04  0:53    4   26:20 22.8  0:48   14   27:19  8:48 
    7   106      480 Hamernik Drew           M 53 Naples               FL 1:20:41    6 24:04  7:45  1:21    9   28:47 20.8  1:04    7   25:27  8:12 
    8   124      246 Chris Barnes            M 53 Tampa                FL 1:22:27    8 25:09  8:06  1:27   12   28:57 20.7  1:08   10   25:48  8:18 
    9   132      257 Jeff Pisani             M 54 Elmhurst             IL 1:23:23   12 25:48  8:19  1:18   10   28:49 20.8  1:23   11   26:07  8:25 
   10   147      229 Rich Brasher            M 50 Tampa                FL 1:24:28    9 25:30  8:13  1:37   13   29:22 20.4  1:18   12   26:43  8:36 
   11   151      245 Martin Zonnenberg       M 52 St Petersburg        FL 1:24:32   11 25:42  8:17  1:50   15   29:50 20.1  1:28    9   25:44  8:17 
   12   169      258 Donald Whallen          M 54 Tampa                FL 1:26:20   13 26:31  8:33  1:06    7   28:20 21.2  1:07   17   29:17  9:26 
   13   176      231 Timm Hamilton           M 50 St Petersburg        FL 1:26:53   17 27:24  8:50  1:53   18   30:44 19.5  1:18    8   25:36  8:15 
   14   184      244 Mike Terrell            M 52 Tampa                FL 1:27:42   16 27:13  8:46  2:03   16   30:03 20.0  1:39   13   26:47  8:37 
   15   190      233 Charles Lindsay         M 50 Tampa                FL 1:28:29   14 26:33  8:33  1:39   17   30:39 19.6  1:28   15   28:12  9:05 
   16   200      255 Ricky McDonald          M 54 Cocoa                FL 1:29:18   10 25:42  8:17  2:05   24   34:21 17.5  2:00    6   25:11  8:07 
   17   214      256 Tom Mora                M 54 Bradenton            FL 1:30:30   20 28:29  9:11  1:32    8   28:28 21.1  1:10   18   30:53  9:57 
   18   215      240 Jeff Wunderlich         M 51 Seminole             FL 1:30:34   15 26:46  8:37  0:59   22   33:25 18.0  0:48   16   28:37  9:13 
   19   232      238 Gary Fecher             M 51 St Petersburg        FL 1:32:24   22 30:03  9:41  0:59    6   28:10 21.3  1:12   22   32:02 10:19 
   20   246      250 Dave Pierce             M 53 Palm Harbor          FL 1:33:36   19 28:18  9:07  1:01   21   32:14 18.6  1:09   19   30:55  9:57 
   21   251      247 Hank Gatti              M 53 New Port Richey      FL 1:34:20   18 27:28  8:51  2:04   20   30:58 19.4  2:19   20   31:34 10:10 
   22   275      251 Manny Rodriguez         M 53 Spring Hill          FL 1:36:39   21 29:01  9:21  2:04   11   28:53 20.8  1:10   25   35:34 11:27 
   23   296      236 Scott Collins           M 51 Plant City           FL 1:39:12   26 32:33 10:29  1:59   19   30:52 19.4  1:52   21   31:58 10:18 
   24   324      254 Brad Bachman            M 54 Cape Coral           FL 1:43:04   23 30:07  9:42  1:40   23   34:06 17.6  1:25   26   35:48 11:32 
   25   327      243 Lewis Langford          M 52 Clearwater           FL 1:43:20   24 31:11 10:02  1:19   25   34:39 17.3  1:26   24   34:46 11:12 
   26   329      248 Jimmy Jones             M 53 Orlando              FL 1:43:21   25 31:47 10:14  1:24   26   35:40 16.8  1:59   23   32:32 10:29 
                            FEMALE Age Group 55-59
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Run1  Pace  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   205      114 Patty Nooney            F 57 Tampa                FL 1:29:53    1 27:39  8:54  1:16    3   31:16 19.2  1:11    2   28:32  9:12 
    2   220      116 Marja Wolf              F 57 Lutz                 FL 1:31:03    2 28:28  9:10  1:10    2   30:49 19.5  1:23    4   29:14  9:25 
    3   262      123 Marci Sadorf            F 59 St. Petersburg       FL 1:35:37    6 30:59  9:59  1:22    8   33:33 17.9  1:01    3   28:44  9:15 
    4   266      124 Debra Savarese          F 59 Polk City            FL 1:36:07    4 29:09  9:23  1:10    9   34:11 17.6  1:03    6   30:37  9:52 
    5   288       10 Sally Smith             F 55 Largo                FL 1:38:17    7 31:13 10:03  1:19    7   33:03 18.2  1:15    7   31:29 10:08 
    6   289      119 Karen Mathews           F 58 St Petersburg        FL 1:38:35    3 28:46  9:16  1:24   12   38:44 15.5  1:32    1   28:11  9:05 
    7   304      115 Kathryn Sellers         F 57 Battle Creek         MI 1:40:11    5 30:45  9:54  2:28   10   34:53 17.2  2:24    5   29:42  9:34 
    8   338      475 Hayes Joan              F 56 Gainesville          FL 1:44:06   11 36:12 11:39  1:35    6   32:31 18.5  2:15    8   31:36 10:10 
    9   363      117 Renee Cousino-Marshke   F 58 North Port           FL 1:48:55    8 33:46 10:52  1:37   11   35:53 16.7  1:30    9   36:11 11:39 
   10   385      126 Nancy Wentink           F 59 Bradenton            FL 1:53:46   15 40:02 12:53  2:01    5   32:09 18.7  1:37   12   37:59 12:14 
   11   390      112 Beth Alexander          F 57 Lizton               IN 1:54:05    9 33:46 10:53  1:46   14   39:48 15.1  1:32   10   37:14 11:59 
   12   394      118 Claire Keneally         F 58 Tampa                FL 1:55:02   10 34:00 10:57  2:05   13   39:06 15.3  2:21   11   37:31 12:05 
   13   411      121 Debra Sikorski          F 58 St. Petersburg       FL 2:00:11   12 37:19 12:01  2:08    1   29:30 20.3  3:03   15   48:12 15:31 
   14   417       22 Karen Werder            F 59 Clearwater           FL 2:02:20   14 38:07 12:17  2:13    4   31:31 19.0  2:32   14   48:00 15:27 
   15   424      125 Donna Sease             F 59 Vero Beach           FL 2:07:23   13 37:24 12:03  2:57   15   42:30 14.1  2:15   13   42:19 13:37 
   16     0      111 Ann Burr                F 56 Palm Harbor          FL                                                                           

                             MALE Age Group 55-59
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Run1  Pace  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    34      259 Bob Brown               M 55 St Petersburg        FL 1:11:34    1 21:41  6:59  1:01    1   24:39 24.3  0:57    1   23:18  7:30 
    2    65      265 Paul Hough              M 56 Tampa                FL 1:16:25    3 24:36  7:55  1:00    2   26:25 22.7  0:52    2   23:34  7:35 
    3    91       19 Tom Warner              M 58 Clearwater           FL 1:19:31    6 24:46  7:58  0:53    4   27:54 21.5  0:49    7   25:11  8:07 
    4    94       24 David Longacre          M 55 Tampa                FL 1:19:47    4 24:42  7:57  0:46    5   28:07 21.3  0:36    8   25:37  8:15 
    5    98      261 Douglas Jesseph         M 55 Tampa                FL 1:20:13    2 24:17  7:49  2:10    3   27:11 22.1  1:54    4   24:43  7:58 
    6   115      273 John Hayes              M 58 Gainesville          FL 1:21:28    8 24:59  8:03  1:27    6   28:09 21.3  1:10    9   25:45  8:18 
    7   118       17 Alan Schrader           M 59                      FL 1:21:41    5 24:45  7:58  0:49   10   30:30 19.7  0:36    6   25:04  8:04 
    8   136      272 Timothy Ettridge        M 58 Groveland            FL 1:23:33    9 25:26  8:12  1:32   12   30:55 19.4  0:40    5   25:02  8:04 
    9   137      268 Steven Scott            M 56 Tampa                FL 1:23:35    7 24:56  8:02  2:23   11   30:38 19.6  1:45    3   23:55  7:42 
   10   155       21 George Labanca          M 58 Clearwater           FL 1:24:51   10 25:51  8:19  1:03    9   29:37 20.3  1:01   10   27:22  8:49 
   11   166      271 Doug Peltz              M 57 Palm Harbor          FL 1:26:11   11 26:38  8:35  1:21    7   29:00 20.7  1:15   11   27:59  9:01 
   12   242      267 Stuart Mellish          M 56 St Petersburg        FL 1:33:21   12 27:36  8:53  1:12   17   34:47 17.2  1:02   12   28:46  9:16 
   13   300      270 Dennis Houseman         M 57 Lutz                 FL 1:39:49   13 30:48  9:55  2:20   13   31:30 19.0  2:16   13   32:57 10:37 
   14   316      464 Yoho Bryan              M 59 Oldsmar              FL 1:41:51   17 34:28 11:06  2:04    8   29:26 20.4  2:04   14   33:51 10:54 
   15   346      263 Doug Keesecker          M 55 Oldsmar              FL 1:45:27   15 32:51 10:35  1:40   15   33:30 17.9  1:39   15   35:50 11:32 
   16   353      274 Ben Ward                M 59 Tampa                FL 1:46:50   14 31:24 10:07  2:58   14   33:05 18.1  3:03   19   36:22 11:43 
   17   355      269 Garry Tildon            M 56 Largo                FL 1:47:06   16 32:56 10:36  2:18   16   33:58 17.7  2:05   16   35:51 11:33 
   18   375      264 Steve Olson             M 55 Dunedin              FL 1:50:35   18 34:41 11:10  2:09   18   35:19 17.0  2:34   17   35:54 11:33 
   19   421      260 Nelson Cardona          M 55 Valrico              FL 2:03:23   20 42:23 13:39  3:17   19   38:20 15.7  3:12   18   36:13 11:40 
   20   423      262 Kim Jones               M 55 Ruskin               FL 2:05:32   19 39:49 12:49 43:51                                            
                            FEMALE Age Group 60-64
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Run1  Pace  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   226      133 Ellen Kohn              F 63 Palm Harbor          FL 1:31:42    1 26:23  8:30  1:28    7   36:25 16.5  1:03    1   26:25  8:30 
    2   233      130 Bobbie Gullickson       F 61 Seminole             FL 1:32:40    2 29:10  9:24  1:36    1   30:38 19.6  1:37    3   29:40  9:33 
    3   237      134 Lindsay Bell            F 64 St Petersburg        FL 1:32:56    3 29:35  9:32  1:12    2   32:04 18.7  1:03    2   29:04  9:22 
    4   286      127 Marian MacKay           F 60 Stittsville          FL 1:38:12    5 31:38 10:11  1:31    3   32:04 18.7  1:06    4   31:55 10:17 
    5   342      128 Elizabeth McKenan       F 60 Tampa                FL 1:44:32    4 31:33 10:10  2:04    4   34:20 17.5  3:26    5   33:11 10:41 
    6   369      131 Stephanie Burger        F 62 Sarasota             FL 1:49:30    6 31:39 10:11  2:00    8   39:49 15.1  1:59    6   34:05 10:58 
    7   380      129 Lynn Gray               F 61 Tampa                FL 1:51:27    7 33:07 10:40  2:29    5   35:35 16.9  1:53    8   38:26 12:23 
    8   387      132 Jeanne Coleman          F 62 Tampa                FL 1:53:57    8 35:15 11:21  2:42    6   35:51 16.7  2:47    7   37:25 12:03 
                             MALE Age Group 60-64
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Run1  Pace  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    29      277 John Peacock            M 60 Venice               FL 1:10:32    1 21:15  6:51  0:54    1   26:12 22.9  0:46    1   21:27  6:55 
    2    42      276 David Morrow            M 60 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:12:37    2 22:15  7:10  0:47    2   26:13 22.9  0:41    2   22:42  7:19 
    3    67      275 Dennis Caveglia         M 60 Leechburg            PA 1:16:53    3 22:59  7:24  1:05    3   27:40 21.7  0:54    4   24:16  7:49 
    4   144      282 Andrew Walford          M 62 St Petersburg        FL 1:24:20    5 25:06  8:05  1:23   11   32:04 18.7  1:20    5   24:29  7:53 
    5   159      281 Al Kohn                 M 62 Palm Harbor          FL 1:25:22    4 24:03  7:45  1:02   13   35:15 17.0  0:53    3   24:10  7:47 
    6   161      278 Randall Brown           M 61 Sanford              FL 1:25:26    7 26:20  8:29  0:46    4   28:44 20.9  0:40    9   28:59  9:20 
    7   191       15 David Tilki             M 60 Oldsmar              FL 1:28:30    8 27:09  8:45  1:01    6   30:57 19.4  0:55    7   28:29  9:10 
    8   202      285 Steven Kriegshaber      M 64 Palmetto             FL 1:29:26    6 26:19  8:29  2:15    9   31:47 18.9  1:53    6   27:14  8:46 
    9   223      283 Tony Walton             M 62 Dunedin              FL 1:31:25    9 27:32  8:52  1:26   12   32:36 18.4  1:01    8   28:53  9:18 
   10   249      286 Douglas Wight           M 64 St. Petersburg       FL 1:33:59   12 30:18  9:45  1:27    5   29:29 20.4  1:29   12   31:18 10:05 
   11   250      279 L.J. Parker             M 61 Bradenton            FL 1:34:11   10 28:23  9:08  1:52   10   31:58 18.8  1:33   10   30:28  9:49 
   12   259       23 David Perkey            M 63 Dunedin              FL 1:34:55   11 29:35  9:32  1:43    7   31:15 19.2  1:51   11   30:34  9:51 
   13   378      280 Thomas Sease            M 61 Vero Beach           FL 1:50:59   13 33:08 10:40  2:05   14   37:30 16.0  1:19   14   36:59 11:55 
   14   402      287 John Young              M 64 Naples               FL 1:57:15   14 34:20 11:03  2:17   15   44:01 13.6  2:06   13   34:34 11:08 
   15   422       12 Mickey Rzymek           M 60 Stow                 OH 2:05:21   15 41:10 13:15  2:21    8   31:29 19.1  2:27   15   47:55 15:26 

                            FEMALE Age Group 65-69
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Run1  Pace  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   224      138 Carol Jean Vosburgh     F 68                         1:31:34    1 28:22  9:08  1:47    1   30:01 20.0  2:07    1   29:19  9:27 
    2   293      139 Heysoon Lee             F 69 Stuart               FL 1:38:58    2 30:54  9:57  1:42    2   33:28 17.9  1:20    2   31:37 10:11 
    3   381      137 Barbara Sundberg        F 67 Clearwater           FL 1:51:29    3 36:03 11:37  1:36    3   38:44 15.5  1:32    3   33:37 10:49 
    4   420      135 Theresa Ryland          F 65 Babson Park          FL 2:03:21    4 37:07 11:57  1:16    4   40:57 14.7  1:14    4   42:48 13:47 
                             MALE Age Group 65-69
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Run1  Pace  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    87      296 John Strait             M 68 New Port Richey      FL 1:18:38    1 24:24  7:51  1:14    1   26:45 22.4  1:08    1   25:09  8:06 
    2   162      289 Gary Bonacorsi          M 65 Seminole             FL 1:25:40    2 26:08  8:25  1:13    2   29:44 20.2  1:07    3   27:29  8:51 
    3   197      297 John Tilley             M 68 Riverside            CA 1:29:07    6 28:25  9:09  1:09    4   31:20 19.1  0:49    2   27:26  8:50 
    4   235      291 Thomas Bell             M 66 St Petersburg        FL 1:32:45    7 29:28  9:29  0:57    5   31:56 18.8  1:11    6   29:15  9:25 
    5   238      298 Harry Williams          M 69 Tampa                FL 1:33:09    4 27:53  8:59  2:36    3   31:19 19.2  2:14    4   29:07  9:23 
    6   248      290 Larry Hevner            M 65 Clermont             FL 1:33:52    5 28:01  9:01  1:23    7   33:41 17.8  1:40    5   29:09  9:23 
    7   268      288 Tony Belluccio          M 65 Sydney               FL 1:36:12    3 27:36  8:53  1:48   10   36:14 16.6  1:07    7   29:29  9:30 
    8   321      294 Greg Kaputa             M 67 Tampa                FL 1:43:00    8 29:50  9:36  2:59    9   34:59 17.2  2:47    9   32:27 10:27 
    9   335      488 Wit Ostrenko            M 66 Tampa                FL 1:43:49   10 31:56 10:17  1:52    8   34:09 17.6  1:19   10   34:36 11:08 
   10   345      292 Robert Chambers         M 66 Estero               FL 1:44:59    9 31:49 10:15  2:13   11   36:29 16.4  3:22    8   31:08 10:01 
   11   416      295 Philip Jones            M 68 Lakewood Ranch       FL 2:01:28   11 43:12 13:55  2:24    6   32:16 18.6  2:09   11   41:28 13:21 
                            FEMALE Age Group 70-74
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Run1  Pace  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   315      140 Sandy Guenzel           F 70 Seminole             FL 1:41:37    1 32:07 10:21  1:43    1   31:42 18.9  2:03    1   34:04 10:58 
                             MALE Age Group 70-74
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Run1  Pace  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    97      465 Little Roger            M 73 Bedford              MA 1:20:12    2 24:38  7:56  1:31    1   28:21 21.2  1:24    1   24:20  7:50 
    2   175      302 Frank Nicolosi          M 73 Port Charlotte       FL 1:26:50    1 24:28  7:53  1:22    3   34:24 17.4  1:05    2   25:32  8:14 
    3   333      299 Patrick Byrne           M 70 Tampa                FL 1:43:40    4 34:58 11:16  1:36    2   30:45 19.5  1:58    3   34:26 11:05 
    4   358      300 Bill Johns              M 71 Venice               FL 1:47:46    3 30:41  9:53  1:43    4   35:50 16.7  2:28    4   37:06 11:57 
    5   407      474 Singer Harold           M 72 Largo                FL 1:59:16    5 35:19 11:22  1:54    5   41:49 14.3  1:46    5   38:31 12:24 
                            FEMALE Age Group 75-79
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Run1  Pace  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
                             MALE Age Group 75-79
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Rank Run1  Pace  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ==== ===== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1   433      303 Richard Pease           M 79 Tarpon Springs       FL 2:39:45    1 53:21 17:11  4:16    1   40:34 14.8  5:25    1   56:12 18:06 
                            
                     ********** Male Relay **********
Place Bib      Team Name                                                  Total   Rank Run1  Pace  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run2    Pace      
===== ======== =========================                                  ======= ==== ===== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====  
    1      595 Nate & Sam                
                  Nate Deckinga/ Sam  Workman/                            1:15:46    1 21:13  6:50  0:49    1   31:47 18.9  0:30    1   21:30  6:56 
    2      598 Warriors                  
                  Andy  Meng/ Chris Dooley/                               1:25:21    3 29:39  9:33 27:35                            2   28:08  9:04 
    3      588 H4w Mckean                
                  Alejandro Rodriguez/ Aj Rodriguez/ Jason  Mckean        1:27:07    2 24:25  7:52  1:05    2   37:46 15.9 29:51                    
                    ********** Female Relay **********
Place Bib      Team Name                                                   Total   Rank Run1  Pace  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run2    Pace      
===== ======== =========================                                  ====== ==== ===== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====  
    1      593 Just Kidding              
                  Kathryn Barrett/ Jamie Goddard/                         1:23:56    1 26:25  8:30  1:49    1   29:01 20.7  1:20    1   25:24  8:11 
    2      596 Team Hope 8               
                  Valerie Ellis/ Kelly McDonald/                          1:31:02    2 28:24  9:09  1:12    2   31:51 18.8 34:07                    
    3      589 Hope 4 The Warriors       
                  Karla Malone/ Kelly Champion/                           1:46:22    6 42:22 13:38  0:56    4   33:44 17.8  0:46    2   28:37  9:13 
    4      582 2 Blondes And A Brunet    
                  Dana Krueger/ Diane Niendorf/ Lyndy Jennings            1:55:12    5 41:25 13:20  1:23    3   33:02 18.2  0:45    4   38:39 12:27 
    5      597 Tri Ing To Raise Money Fo 
                  Dianne Villano/ Terry Sheffsky/                         2:00:11    4 40:08 12:55  0:50    5   41:27 14.5  1:08    3   36:39 11:48 
    6      586 Grits                     
                  Patsy Bly/ Kathleen  Jimenez/ Yvonne  Hobot             2:08:46    3 39:00 12:34  1:18    6   42:09 14.2  0:47    6   45:34 14:40 
    7      590 Hope4warriors Ladies      
                  Loi Ho/ Pam Kelly/                                      2:23:10    7 42:24 13:39  2:02    7   54:02 11.1  0:37    5   44:08 14:13 
                     ********** Coed Relay **********
Place Bib      Team Name                                                 Total   Rank Run1  Pace  T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run2    Pace      
===== ======== =========================                                 ======= ==== ===== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====  
    1      581 Feet First                
                  Ncole Orgass/ Matt Altimari/                            1:09:48    1 19:29  6:17  0:37    2   29:12 20.5  0:22    1   20:10  6:30 
    2      592 Joejo                     
                  Johanna Bayliss/ Joseph Bayliss/                        1:21:00    4 27:26  8:50  0:44                            4   27:21  8:49 
    3      594 Landshark Duet            
                  Paige Vanmiddlesworth/ Jim  Sheets/                     1:22:36    3 26:47  8:38  0:48    1   27:28 21.8  0:26    3   27:09  8:45 
    4      599 Warriors 7                
                  Robert Robichaux/ Jessica Magniccari/                   1:25:08    2 26:23  8:30  1:09    3   30:28 19.7  0:55    2   26:15  8:27 
    5      584 2 Warriors                
                  Kim Ross/ Omar Duran/                                   1:31:55    5 30:24  9:47  0:42                            5   30:59  9:59 
    6      587 H4w - 2                   
                  Vickey Emery/ Richard Cicero/                           2:10:40    6 42:21 13:38  1:11                            6   40:01 12:53