Daytona Speedway 5k
                             Daytona Speedway
                                01/25/2014
 ********** 5K RUNNERS  **********
********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age Bib      City               St Chip    Gun     Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ======== ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1    21      179 Deborah Shover          F  26      179 New Smyrna Beach   FL   20:43   20:43  6:41 
********** MALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age Bib      City               St Chip    Gun     Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ======== ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1     1      707 Brendan Glover          M  29      707 Corning            NY   16:38   16:38  5:22 
   

   

 ********** 5K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********
 ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 11 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   322      197 Erin Engel              F   8 Ormond Beach       FL   29:40   30:14  9:44 
    2   343      386 Connery Cassidy         F  11 Ormond Beach       FL   30:22   30:55  9:57 
    3   345      385 Clare Cassidy           F   9 Ormond Beach       FL   30:29   31:02 10:00 
    4   440      302 Ava Taylor              F  10 Deland             FL   33:31   34:04 10:58 
    5   446      812 Siena Kitch             F  11 Newcasle           WA   34:08   34:29 11:06 
    6   480      128 Abbey Hubbard           F  10 Leesburg           FL   34:21   35:43 11:30 
    7   584      231 Reily Johnson           F  10 New Smyrna Beach   FL   41:43   42:07 13:34 
    8   606      687 Pratt Allie             F  11 Deltona            FL   43:25   43:32 14:01 
 ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 11 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1    28      560 Joshua Anderson         M  10 Deltona            FL   21:38   21:41  6:59 
    2    70      139 Asher Ravede            M   9 Ormond Beach       FL   23:28   23:25  7:33 
    3   179      783 Robert Treuv            M  11 Ormond Beach       FL   25:56   26:50  8:39 
    4   200      693 Brody Obrien            M   8 Spartanburg        SC   26:36   27:23  8:49 
    5   236      782 Scott Treuv             M   9 Ormond Beach       FL   27:52   28:05  9:03 
    6   277      555 Brak Register           M  10 Daytona Beach      FL   28:51   29:00  9:20 
    7   347      286 Nash Grant              M   8 Port Orange        FL   29:56   31:03 10:00 
    8   409      328 Tyler Louton            M  10 Rochester Hills    MI   32:44   33:13 10:42 
    9   457      709 Jonathan Hoyt           M   8 Vero Beach         FL   32:51   34:55 11:15 
   10   575      572 Peter Drolet            M  10 Ormond Beach       FL   40:23   41:06 13:14 
   11   632      711 Tommy Blumstein         M  10 Vero Beach         FL   43:38   45:44 14:43 
   12   640      186 Danny Wilson            M   5 Deltona            FL   45:16   46:05 14:50 
 ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  12 - 14 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1    25      304 Taylor Hibel            F  12 Port Orange        FL   20:58   20:58  6:45 
    2   427      561 Serena Anderson         F  12 Deltona            FL   33:40   33:48 10:53 
    3   437      261 Alyssa Muench           F  13 Ocoee              FL   33:45   34:02 10:58 
    4   508      588 Madeline Guasch         F  14 Martinez           CA   36:59   37:05 11:57 
    5   535      658 Shiloh Rice             F  14 Gainesville        FL   37:46   38:43 12:28 
    6   576      581 Hallie Williams         F  13 Port Orange        FL   40:22   41:17 13:18 
    7   605      686 Keith Ashlee            F  12 Deltona            FL   43:24   43:31 14:01 
    8   678      732 Hobbs George            F  13 Plant City         FL   49:43   49:58 16:05 
    9   681      791 Meagan Beebe            F  12 Ormond Beach       FL   48:54   50:10 16:09 
   10   692      245 Noelle Midkiff          F  14 Port Orange        FL   50:44   51:56 16:43 
 ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  12 - 14 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1     8      624 C.J. Goodyear           M  13 Windermere         FL   19:17   19:17  6:13 
    2    31      133 Sean Murray             M  12 Beverly Hills      FL   21:39   21:52  7:03 
    3   286      457 Zachary Runnells        M  12 Apopka             FL   28:41   29:15  9:25 
    4   315      710 Max Olsen               M  12 Vero Beach         FL   27:59   29:58  9:39 
    5   428      456 Hayden Runnells         M  14 Apopka             FL   33:00   33:50 10:54 
    6   430      252 James Morrison          M  14 Apopka             FL   33:01   33:52 10:54 
    7   565      831 Jake Mario              M  12 Alford             FL   39:50   40:11 12:56 
    8   588      314 Campbell Harmening      M  13 Orlando            FL   41:26   42:08 13:34 
    9   590      315 Calvin Agar             M  13 Orlando            FL   41:30   42:10 13:35 
   10   713      195 Jason Aiello            M  13 Hudson             FL   56:43   58:23 18:48 

 ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 17 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   247       88 Jordan Remington        F  17 Port Orange        FL   27:31   28:16  9:06 
    2   298      614 Kaitlyn McKinley        F  17 Ormond Beach       FL   29:17   29:33  9:31 
    3   377      733 Taylor Smith            F  16 Deland             FL   31:42   31:57 10:17 
    4   381      656 Sadler Lindsey          F  15 Oveido             FL   30:55   32:08 10:21 
    5   531      544 Stacie Simpson          F  17 Port Orange        FL   38:07   38:36 12:26 
    6   537       56 Brighton Campbell       F  17 Ponce Inlet        FL   38:32   38:45 12:29 
    7   616      485 Callee Gittner          F  17 Port Orange        FL   43:38   44:19 14:16 
    8   625      705 Kellie McKinley         F  15 Ormond Beach       FL   44:36   45:24 14:37 
    9   658      260 Aubrey Muench           F  15 Ocoee              FL   47:39   47:57 15:26 
   10   685      403 Beth Chronister         F  15 Palatka            FL   50:17   50:44 16:20 
 ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 17 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1    19      312 Jack Agar               M  15 Orlando            FL   20:33   20:36  6:38 
    2   150      345 Manuel Bonilla          M  17 Eustis             FL   26:01   26:08  8:25 
    3   172      148 Ezequiel Dolinski       M  17 Buenos Aires            26:09   26:41  8:36 
    4   281      767 Cal Eidson              M  15 Longwood           FL   28:45   29:02  9:21 
    5   554      313 Will Harmening          M  15 Orlando            FL   38:49   39:32 12:44 
    6   580      703 Austin Smith            M  16 Deltona            FL   41:36   41:49 13:28 
 ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  18 - 24 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1    91      433 MacKenzie Koth          F  18 Port Orange        FL   24:14   24:23  7:51 
    2   100      836 Stephanie Wattigny      F  20 Sorrento           FL   24:34   24:39  7:56 
    3   104      870 Andrea Froshaug         F  21 Pt Orange          FL   24:43   24:43  7:58 
    4   105      875 Tova Torstensson        F  22 Daytona Beach      FL   24:00   24:43  7:58 
    5   151      746 Donahue Megan           F  24 Strathau           NH   25:51   26:08  8:25 
    6   162      129 Christie Chase          F  23 Orlando            FL   25:22   26:25  8:31 
    7   169      823 Gabrielle Haekstra      F  22 Daytona Beach      FL   26:33   26:33  8:33 
    8   216      226 Jacqueline Ralston      F  22 Edgewater          FL   27:17   27:40  8:55 
    9   218      740 Vila-Coro Leticia       F  21 Daytona Beach      FL   27:25   27:41  8:55 
   10   219      741 Amber Briery            F  21 Daytona Beach      FL   27:29   27:46  8:57 
   11   238      378 Emily Goodwin           F  22 South Daytona      FL   27:13   28:06  9:03 
   12   264       62 Erica Benavidez         F  22 Pierson            FL   28:36   28:44  9:15 
   13   279      762 Amanda Rowen            F  23 Daytona Beach      FL   28:57   29:01  9:21 
   14   316      545 Courtneigh Bumgardner   F  22 Forest City        NC   29:22   30:01  9:40 
   15   338       60 Janelle Walsh           F  21 Port Orange        FL   30:07   30:50  9:56 
   16   339      646 Morgan Haigh            F  20 Ormond Beach       FL   30:39   30:52  9:56 
   17   380      716 Cassidy Burke           F  22 Littleton          CO   28:14   32:06 10:20 
   18   386      536 Megan Ripke             F  18 York               SC   31:07   32:17 10:24 
   19   387      600 Katelyn Leban           F  22 Melbourne          FL   31:39   32:17 10:24 
   20   396      352 Becky Sal               F  24 Royal Palm Beach   FL   31:44   32:43 10:32 
   21   439      262 Ashley Muench           F  18 Ocoee              FL   33:45   34:02 10:58 
   22   454      535 Lauren Taylor           F  18 York               SC   33:37   34:47 11:12 
   23   551       15 Shelby Mecklem          F  22 Ormond Beach       FL   38:36   39:30 12:43 
   24   559      830 Nora Patey              F  22 Ormond Beach       FL   38:55   39:48 12:49 
   25   598      717 Zella Conyers           F  19 Deland             FL   42:31   42:57 13:50 
   26   635      542 Jacqueline Mason        F  19 Palm Coast         FL   45:18   45:48 14:45 
   27   661      116 Danielle Erlichman      F  24 Daytona Beach      FL   46:56   48:19 15:33 
   28   663      184 Meredith Nackley        F  23 St. Augustine      FL   48:23   48:36 15:39 
   29   664      183 Olivea Potenzone        F  23 St. Augustine      FL   48:22   48:36 15:39 

 ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  18 - 24 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1     2      691 Christopher Westfall    M  19 Orance City        FL   17:08   17:08  5:31 
    2     3      673 Andrew Epifanio         M  22 Deland             FL   17:16   17:18  5:34 
    3     6      850 Jonathan Baranowski     M  22 Altamonte Springs  FL   18:09   18:09  5:51 
    4    10      419 Christopher Kennedy     M  23 Port Orange        FL   19:33   19:39  6:20 
    5    12      779 Tyler Burnette          M  20 Daytona Beach      FL   19:55   20:04  6:28 
    6    17      132 Kyle Murray             M  19 Beverly Hills      FL   20:27   20:34  6:38 
    7    55      112 Justin Unger            M  24 Tallahassee        FL   23:00   23:00  7:24 
    8    64      811 James Bumbaugh          M  22 Wexford            PA   23:09   23:19  7:31 
    9    77      486 Nathaniel Gittner       M  20 Port Orange        FL   23:47   23:50  7:40 
   10   102      360 Matt Schubmehl          M  19 Dansville          NY   24:32   24:41  7:57 
   11   109      469 Nathan Cortright        M  22 Shapleigh          ME   24:21   24:51  8:00 
   12   111      586 Dylan Smith             M  21 Port Orange        FL   24:10   24:52  8:01 
   13   131      553 Eric Hansard            M  22 Port Orange        FL   25:32   25:42  8:17 
   14   132      770 Sean Laughllin          M  20 Daytona Beach      FL   25:21   25:43  8:17 
   15   134      606 Daniel Taurasi          M  23 Titusville         FL   25:38   25:46  8:18 
   16   138      689 Mathew Kerh             M  24 Port Orange        FL   24:34   25:57  8:21 
   17   143      772 Peter Magness           M  20 Daytona Beach      FL   25:38   26:02  8:23 
   18   144      769 Holmes Harrison         M  20 Daytona Beach      FL   25:40   26:02  8:23 
   19   167      199 Brandon Green           M  20 Chester            SC   25:44   26:32  8:33 
   20   168      742 Chris Sendra            M  21 Daytona Beach      FL   26:33   26:33  8:33 
   21   181      771 Dan Carr                M  20 Daytona Beach      FL   26:33   26:56  8:41 
   22   189      531 Robert Hunt             M  18 Blissfield         MI   26:29   27:10  8:45 
   23   192      706 Kristoper Gaffay        M  22 Daytona Beach      FL   26:41   27:12  8:46 
   24   196      549 Brian Haima             M  21 Baldwinsville      NY   26:44   27:15  8:47 
   25   198      176 Mark Gregory            M  19 Lake Worth         FL   26:48   27:18  8:48 
   26   205      877 Jons Fletcher           M  23 Daytona Beach      FL   23:46   27:26  8:50 
   27   275      763 Zachary Wood            M  23 Pt Orange          FL   28:54   28:58  9:20 
   28   288      828 Collin McGinnis         M  19 Orlando            FL   29:16   29:19  9:27 
   29   431      822 Michael Snyder          M  21 Port Orange        FL   33:34   33:53 10:55 
   30   449      725 Lacey Schultz           M  23 Mims               FL   33:39   34:30 11:06 
   31   469      825 Derek Rankin            M  23 Boonvile           IN   35:21   35:25 11:24 
   32   494      303 Kyle Griffis            M  24 Belleview          FL   35:02   36:17 11:41 
   33   505      675 Consolo Matthew         M  22 Marrieta           GA   36:19   36:51 11:52 
   34   534      635 Caleb Hobbs             M  18 Plant City         FL   38:28   38:43 12:28 
   35   599      718 Michael Cheswick        M  19 Daytona Beach      FL   42:33   42:59 13:50 
   36   620      845 Daniel Whitfield        M  19 New Smyrna Beach   FL   44:08   44:42 14:24 
   37   653       29 Mathew Larsen           M  24 Kissimmee          FL   46:56   47:22 15:15 
   38   691      633 Zachary Wehr            M  22 Daytona Beach      FL   50:58   51:27 16:34 
   39   695      735 Matuszevsti Joseph      M  21 Port Orange        FL   51:30   52:05 16:46 

 ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1    23      417 Jennette Gardner        F  28 Palm Coast         FL   20:48   20:50  6:43 
    2    97      838 Andrea Attimori         F  27 Ormond Beach       FL   24:29   24:34  7:55 
    3   110      156 Sarah Hirst             F  26 Ormond Beach       FL   24:30   24:51  8:00 
    4   153      559 Laura Case              F  25 New Smyrna Beach   FL   25:35   26:10  8:26 
    5   165      853 Meghan Kasper           F  28 New Smyrna Beach   FL   26:10   26:27  8:31 
    6   180      177 Laura Hayden            F  28 Delray Beach       FL   26:23   26:54  8:40 
    7   224      182 Christina Cassidy       F  27 Ormond Beach       FL   27:41   27:51  8:58 
    8   226      495 Jamie O'Neill           F  25 North Fort Myers   FL   27:47   27:52  8:59 
    9   232      617 Ashley Scott            F  25 Titusville         FL   27:54   27:58  9:00 
   10   240      477 Camilla Ambivero        F  28 Orlando            FL   27:01   28:08  9:03 
   11   244      263 Victoria Morris         F  28 Ocoee              FL   27:54   28:12  9:05 
   12   246      857 Jennifer Clemmer        F  26 Titusville         FL   28:11   28:15  9:06 
   13   252      490 Jenna Andrews           F  26 Port Orange        FL   27:31   28:22  9:08 
   14   304      815 Amy Harrington          F  27 Flagler Beach      FL   29:33   29:40  9:33 
   15   307      776 Sarah Dekoeyer          F  26 Pt Orange          FL   28:36   29:44  9:35 
   16   331      387 Jenna Beckwith          F  25 Daytona Beach      FL   29:06   30:29  9:49 
   17   359      852 Erika McCreatie         F  25 Bluffton           SC   30:46   31:16 10:04 
   18   372      175 Jillian Gregory         F  28 Lake Worth         FL   31:10   31:42 10:12 
   19   374       71 Ann Christensen         F  27 Karlslunde              31:17   31:50 10:15 
   20   412      554 Laura Register          F  28 Daytona Beach      FL   33:08   33:17 10:43 
   21   432      821 Lesley Silbaldi         F  29 Port Orange        FL   33:34   33:53 10:55 
   22   434      498 Courtnee Diemer         F  25 Titusville         FL   33:47   34:00 10:57 
   23   450       58 Rebecca Sarwi           F  29 Port Orange        FL   34:00   34:32 11:07 
   24   461      492 Amber Jones             F  29 Deland             FL   34:22   35:13 11:20 
   25   464      500 Holly Clark             F  29 Port St Lucie      FL   34:26   35:17 11:22 
   26   506       13 Paige Taelman           F  28 Chicago            IL   36:03   36:55 11:53 
   27   578      246 Audrey Johnson          F  25 Christmas          FL   41:16   41:25 13:20 
   28   607       30 Kristina Connor         F  26 Kissimmee          FL   43:12   43:38 14:03 
   29   647      318 Melinda Thomas          F  26 Warner Robins      GA   45:55   47:02 15:09 
   30   654      514 Leeann O'Neill          F  25 West Newfield      ME   46:56   47:26 15:16 
   31   657      599 Kate Le Fevre           F  27 Orange City        FL   43:58   47:50 15:24 
   32   667      872 Kayla Fainess           F  26 Gainsville         FL   47:54   48:43 15:41 
   33   668      395 Lauren Otradovec        F  27 Jacksonville       FL   47:54   48:43 15:41 
   34   671      696 Yui Oka                 F  27 Daytona Beach      FL   43:43   48:45 15:42 
   35   676      702 Lindsay Zonshlach       F  26 Kissimmee          FL   49:26   49:37 15:58 
   36   680      321 Joy Hardin              F  26 Oakland            MS   48:16   50:03 16:07 

 ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1     9      840 David Jacobs            M  27 Daytona Beach      FL   19:28   19:31  6:17 
    2    18      292 Kyle Sutherland         M  27 Flagler Beach      FL   20:20   20:34  6:38 
    3    22        5 Matthew Landau          M  25 Vero Beach         FL   20:36   20:48  6:42 
    4    27      496 Robert Ebbert           M  25 North Fort Myers   FL   21:35   21:40  6:59 
    5    34      269 Tim Henning             M  28 Daytona Beach      FL   21:56   22:01  7:06 
    6    41       11 Charles Pearson         M  26 Palm Bay           FL   22:08   22:20  7:12 
    7    42      190 Stuart Demattia         M  27 Deland             FL   22:19   22:22  7:12 
    8    48      669 Drew Brown              M  28 Edgewater          FL   22:34   22:47  7:20 
    9    60      154 Reid Mobley             M  26 Ormond Beach       FL   22:50   23:09  7:28 
   10    63      451 Josh Weierbach          M  26 Tampa              FL   22:33   23:19  7:31 
   11    66      350 Jordan Dalton           M  29 Sanford            FL   23:05   23:20  7:31 
   12    83      765 Douglas Jensen          M  25 Daytona Beach      FL   24:04   24:04  7:45 
   13    84      305 Rob Rist                M  27 Port Orange        FL   23:10   24:05  7:45 
   14    89      594 Paul Patton             M  28 Daytona Beach      FL   24:08   24:18  7:50 
   15    94      155 Austin Quinn            M  26 Ormond Beach       FL   24:11   24:29  7:53 
   16    95      349 James Scott             M  25 Daytona Beach      FL   23:05   24:29  7:53 
   17   112      589 Andrew Oswald           M  27 Titusville         FL   24:50   24:54  8:01 
   18   113      515 Justin O'Neill          M  26 West Newfield      ME   24:25   24:54  8:01 
   19   123      523 Chase Cook              M  28 Marietta           GA   25:22   25:27  8:12 
   20   146      851 Nick McCreatie          M  25 Bluffton           SC   25:34   26:04  8:24 
   21   152      747 Gary Congin             M  29 Dover              NH   25:51   26:08  8:25 
   22   156       70 Jacob Pedersen          M  27 Karlslunde              25:55   26:14  8:27 
   23   158      874 Luca Lenzi              M  25 Wilmett            IL   25:34   26:18  8:28 
   24   164      864 Taylor Jonard           M  25 Galena             OH   26:19   26:27  8:31 
   25   173      434 Mark Barrington         M  29 Port Orange        FL   25:54   26:42  8:36 
   26   175      320 Cody Hardin             M  28 Oakland            MS   24:55   26:44  8:36 
   27   272      344 Nick Kramer             M  29 Issaquah           WA   26:35   28:55  9:19 
   28   278      100 Lane Echols             M  29 Port Orange Blvd.  FL   28:39   29:00  9:20 
   29   297      102 Tony Frassetto          M  27 Daytona Beach      FL   29:11   29:30  9:30 
   30   314       45 Christopher Porter      M  27 Louisville         KY   28:57   29:55  9:38 
   31   330      388 Robert Eichinger        M  27 Daytona Beach      FL   29:05   30:29  9:49 
   32   332      338 Jared Lefevre           M  29 Orange City        FL   28:19   30:30  9:49 
   33   385      863 David Meismer           M  29 Melbourne          FL   31:34   32:12 10:22 
   34   395      353 Nicholas Nichols        M  25 Riviera Beach      FL   31:42   32:42 10:32 
   35   419      306 Kevin Moderie           M  26 Port Orange        FL   33:19   33:34 10:49 
   36   420      307 Clayton Beckham         M  25 Port Orange        FL   33:19   33:35 10:49 
   37   429      727 Michael Leggett         M  25 Titusville         FL   33:05   33:51 10:54 
   38   443       17 Wes Czech               M  28 Huntsville         AL   33:08   34:11 11:01 
   39   448      726 Brian Peek              M  25 Titusville         FL   33:39   34:29 11:06 
   40   507       14 Blake Taelman           M  29 Chicago            IL   36:03   36:55 11:53 
   41   622      193 Matt Slaga              M  29 Hudson             FL   43:12   44:50 14:26 
   42   642      775 Andrew Gropp            M  28 Pt Orange          FL   45:09   46:17 14:54 
   43   659      294 Matthew Thomas          M  28 Warner Robins      GA   46:57   48:05 15:29 
   44   665      871 Tony Persanpiper        M  25 Ocala              FL   47:51   48:40 15:40 
   45   666      873 Alexander Roepe         M  25 Jacksonville       FL   47:51   48:41 15:40 

 ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1    35      295 Amy Drazen              F  33 Heathrow           FL   22:03   22:03  7:06 
    2    38      574 Jenelle Glover          F  31 Corning            NY   22:08   22:10  7:09 
    3    45      738 Yumi Nakamura           F  33 Daytona Beach      FL   22:30   22:40  7:18 
    4    58      238 Erika Colalella         F  30 Port Orange        FL   23:03   23:06  7:26 
    5    90      507 Jessica McCall          F  30 Daytona Beach      FL   24:10   24:19  7:50 
    6   145      373 Joy Bracero             F  33 Deland             FL   25:39   26:03  8:24 
    7   154      670 Carey Brown             F  33 Edgewater          FL   26:00   26:12  8:26 
    8   161      756 Regina White            F  31 Waco               TX   25:42   26:22  8:29 
    9   220      862 Ashley Ormes            F  32 Janesville         FL   27:41   27:47  8:57 
   10   269      474 Kris Kuhn               F  32 Robbinsdale        MN   28:38   28:51  9:18 
   11   289      802 Kelly Kiah              F  31 Ormond Beach       FL   28:57   29:20  9:27 
   12   290      425 Melissa Earles          F  31 Mauldin            SC   28:07   29:22  9:27 
   13   308      296 Stephanie Bridwell      F  34 Riverview          FL   29:30   29:47  9:36 
   14   311      521 Tara McKinney           F  33 Port Orange        FL   29:35   29:51  9:37 
   15   313      847 Jennifer Barr           F  31 Clear Spring       MD   29:43   29:54  9:38 
   16   325      447 Brendyn Ward            F  33 Sandston           VA   29:34   30:16  9:45 
   17   328      787 Katie Flemming          F  33 Wesley Chaple           30:24   30:24  9:47 
   18   336       32 Ngoclinh Rayburn        F  32 Mobile             AL   30:25   30:37  9:52 
   19   352      626 Kelly White             F  33 Daytona Beach      FL   29:58   31:05 10:01 
   20   353      479 Joyce Peterson          F  33 Port Orange        FL   30:54   31:05 10:01 
   21   401      459 Amber Babyak            F  30 Apopka             FL   32:04   32:53 10:35 
   22   404      590 Sneha Desai             F  33 Daytona Beach      FL   32:38   33:02 10:38 
   23   413      596 Gillian Rose            F  32 Palm Coast         FL   32:12   33:17 10:43 
   24   468      391 Carrie Register         F  33 Daytona Beach      FL   34:17   35:24 11:24 
   25   496      429 Colleen Murphy          F  33 Danvers            MA   36:20   36:20 11:42 
   26   512      615 Holly Ruffolo           F  31 Daytona Beach      FL   37:30   37:40 12:08 
   27   528      437 Marta Gennrich          F  30 Renton             WA   37:57   38:20 12:21 
   28   541      481 Nichole Allen           F  33 Palm Coast         FL   38:17   39:01 12:34 
   29   544      208 Michelle Broyles        F  33 Deland             FL   37:54   39:09 12:36 
   30   577      247 Kristen Hill            F  30 Orlando            FL   41:16   41:25 13:20 
   31   586      501 Liz Kammer              F  33 Port Orange        FL   41:40   42:07 13:34 
   32   615      636 Ashlee Duffett          F  31 Jacksonville       FL   40:12   44:16 14:15 
   33   617      463 Kristi Miller           F  31 Port Orange        FL   43:35   44:19 14:16 
   34   619      621 Sabrina Schey           F  31 Fort  Lauderdale   FL   44:14   44:41 14:23 
   35   629      215 Feather Faircloth       F  32 Palm Bay           FL   44:12   45:33 14:40 
   36   645      444 Amanda Nott             F  33 Port Orange        FL   45:25   46:53 15:06 
   37   649      833 Sheila Hall             F  33 Vernon             FL   46:44   47:07 15:10 
   38   662      408 René Huber              F  33 Daytona Beach      FL   47:28   48:30 15:37 
   39   675      239 Malina Colalella        F  34 Port Orange        FL   49:31   49:35 15:58 
   40   683      489 Shannon Stefanick       F  32 Port Orange        FL   49:01   50:14 16:10 
   41   686      402 Karen Wise              F  33 Palatka            FL   50:17   50:45 16:20 
   42   702      662 Susan Kurtz             F  34 Port Orange        FL   53:20   54:27 17:32 
   43   714       72 Katie Werling           F  31 Davenport          FL   59:14   59:56 19:18 

 ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1    13      482 Josh Tomlinson          M  32 Ormond Beach       FL   20:13   20:13  6:31 
    2    29      842 Kevin Charles           M  33 Cocoa Beach        FL   21:03   21:43  7:00 
    3    44      325 Shawn Zimmerman         M  30 Deltona            FL   22:31   22:34  7:16 
    4    54      754 McIlhatton Liam         M  33 Daytona Beach      FL   22:12   22:59  7:24 
    5    59      527 Matt Bynum              M  31 Louisville         KY   22:57   23:09  7:27 
    6    62      543 Christopher Lund        M  32 Rye                NH   23:13   23:18  7:30 
    7    69      508 Ryan Nusbaum            M  31 New Smyrna Beach   FL   23:20   23:24  7:32 
    8    74      684 Collins Steven          M  31 Glen Allen         VA   23:16   23:32  7:35 
    9    75      393 Michael Merla           M  31 Daytona Beach      FL   23:10   23:40  7:38 
   10    80      414 William Chalkley        M  34 Palm Coast         FL   23:54   23:58  7:43 
   11    82      569 Rob Piekarczyk          M  34 Brunswick          OH   23:38   24:03  7:45 
   12    93      280 Justin Barroner         M  33 Carlisle           PA   24:15   24:25  7:52 
   13   124      293 Derrick Baptiste        M  30 Bonaire            GA   24:18   25:28  8:12 
   14   137      374 Jaime Bracero           M  32 Deland             FL   25:28   25:53  8:20 
   15   142      428 John Barrington         M  31 Citrus Springs     FL   25:14   26:02  8:23 
   16   176      796 Scott Blanford          M  30 Ormond Beach       FL   26:23   26:44  8:37 
   17   183      499 Wendell Clark           M  34 Port St Lucie      FL   26:09   26:57  8:41 
   18   230      362 Justin Styles           M  31 Boca Raton         FL   27:41   27:57  9:00 
   19   233       99 Luke Davis              M  30 Ormond Beach       FL   27:08   28:00  9:01 
   20   243      475 Christopher Carpenter   M  30 Ormond Beach       FL   28:07   28:12  9:05 
   21   249      358 Sebastian Gonzalez      M  31 Wilbur By The Sea  FL   27:19   28:20  9:07 
   22   255      420 Ben Peters              M  30 Mauldin            SC   27:11   28:26  9:09 
   23   257      493 Ryan Jones              M  30 Deland             FL   27:37   28:29  9:10 
   24   259      369 Paul Schandel           M  32 Ormond Beach       FL   28:23   28:31  9:11 
   25   262      795 Jeff Klah               M  34 Ormond Beach       FL   28:14   28:39  9:14 
   26   271      868 Evan Bailey             M  31 Clermont           FL   28:19   28:54  9:18 
   27   273      214 Shawn Hawkins           M  32 Palm Bay           FL   27:36   28:55  9:19 
   28   283      601 Andre Jamison           M  30 Tallahassee        FL   28:27   29:07  9:23 
   29   305      816 Johnny Seale            M  34 Palm Coast         FL   29:33   29:40  9:33 
   30   309      876 Johann Sclnell          M  33 Jacksonviller      FL   29:49   29:49  9:36 
   31   357      207 Matt Bewley             M  31 Jacksonville       FL   31:09   31:09 10:02 
   32   371      202 Sean Jones              M  31 Orlando            FL   30:38   31:41 10:12 
   33   378      579 Brandon Baxter          M  32 Savannah           GA   31:44   32:03 10:19 
   34   435      497 Michael Valentin        M  30 Titusville         FL   33:43   34:00 10:57 
   35   477      649 Rick Novy               M  33 Yulee              FL   35:16   35:39 11:29 
   36   521      471 Kyler Wilson            M  34 Deland             FL   36:36   38:06 12:16 
   37   527      436 Derrick Gennrich        M  30 Renton             WA   37:58   38:20 12:20 
   38   539      467 David Rosenblum         M  34 Jacksonville Beach FL   37:56   38:49 12:30 
   39   540      461 Christopher Epstein     M  33 Clearwater         FL   37:56   38:54 12:32 
   40   641      774 Peter Gropp             M  31 Pt. Orange         FL   45:03   46:16 14:54 
   41   646       26 Jamerson Wesson         M  30 MacOn              GA   45:51   47:01 15:08 

 ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1    92      279 Mariann Jurista         F  37 Mountain Top       PA   24:13   24:24  7:52 
    2   114      308 Vanessa MacKinnon       F  39 Charleroi          PA   24:47   24:57  8:02 
    3   122      583 Carrie Nevalainen       F  35 Port Orange        FL   25:03   25:24  8:11 
    4   130      140 Lisa Ravede             F  38 Ormond Beach       FL   25:33   25:39  8:16 
    5   160      556 Matricia Harberson      F  38 Port Orange        FL   26:08   26:21  8:29 
    6   163      827 Scianne Morello         F  35 Bothell            WA   25:51   26:25  8:31 
    7   185       38 Gretchen Nielsen        F  37 Longwood           FL   26:48   27:01  8:42 
    8   213      699 Keri Dahlberg           F  38 Flagler            FL   27:17   27:37  8:54 
    9   245      426 Melissa Booritch        F  37 New Smyrna Beach   FL   27:45   28:15  9:06 
   10   261      144 Stephanie Pfiester      F  37 Clermont           FL   28:00   28:37  9:13 
   11   282      432 Michelle Hartley        F  37 Bellville          OH   28:20   29:02  9:21 
   12   296      103 Lindsay Hall            F  35 Daytona Beach      FL   29:11   29:30  9:30 
   13   334      468 Genoeffa Palumbo        F  37 Cortlandt Manor    NY   30:07   30:33  9:50 
   14   344      785 Debbie Treuv            F  38 Ormond Beach       FL   30:44   30:57  9:58 
   15   358      357 Jessica Nusbaum         F  35 Wilbur By The Sea  FL   30:13   31:14 10:04 
   16   375      343 Sarah Aron              F  36 Issaquah           WA   29:25   31:51 10:15 
   17   389      800 Sandra Rush             F  36 Palm Coast         FL   32:17   32:20 10:25 
   18   398      757 Dawn Krenz              F  35 Ypsilanti          FL   32:09   32:48 10:34 
   19   445       12 Mary Tricario           F  35 Milltown           NJ   34:06   34:15 11:02 
   20   453       96 Jamie Seh               F  38 Lake Mary          FL   34:10   34:46 11:12 
   21   475      291 Laura Clark             F  38 Groton             SD   34:01   35:38 11:29 
   22   520      472 Lara Kjeldsen           F  35 Deland             FL   36:37   38:06 12:16 
   23   545      448 Teresa Radcliff         F  37 Palm Coast         FL   38:38   39:15 12:38 
   24   548      575 Melissa Lee             F  37 Lutz               FL   38:24   39:25 12:42 
   25   557      567 Rebecca Hanrahan        F  38 Port Orange        FL   39:18   39:39 12:46 
   26   569      759 Kakuni Mahto            F  35 Pt Orange          FL   40:10   40:19 12:59 
   27   591      441 Teresa Rueppel          F  39 Orlando            FL   41:04   42:10 13:35 
   28   633      690 Joanna Clark            F  39                         44:44   45:46 14:44 
   29   636      807 Carolyn Rennie          F  35 Altamonte Springs  FL   45:22   46:02 14:49 
   30   637      187 Leona Wilson            F  39 Deltona            FL   45:15   46:05 14:50 
   31   648      832 Rhonda Mayo             F  36 Alford             FL   46:46   47:07 15:10 
   32   656      440 Caren Steller           F  36 Celebration        FL   43:58   47:37 15:20 
   33   687      445 Vanessa Borges          F  38 Palm Coast         FL   50:09   50:47 16:21 
   34   690      458 Rebecca Button          F  35 Apopka             FL   50:30   51:20 16:32 
   35   696      564 Crystie Sowers          F  35 Deland             FL   49:44   52:29 16:54 
   36   699      339 Karen Ratcliff          F  35 Orlando            FL   52:46   53:08 17:06 
   37   701      682 Steele Abbie            F  38 Daytona Beach      FL   53:20   54:26 17:32 
   38   716      694 Lisa Moore              F  38 Lakeland           FL         1:00:01 19:19 

 ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1     4      839 Jose Musso              M  38 Palm Coast         FL   17:53   17:53  5:46 
    2    32      290 James Cavanaugh         M  37 Orlando            FL   21:50   21:53  7:03 
    3    39      582 Kevin Nevalainen        M  36 Port Orange        FL   21:53   22:13  7:09 
    4    49       20 William Bowes           M  36 Palm Coast         FL   22:48   22:48  7:21 
    5    50      227 Brian Daly              M  35 Clearwater         FL   22:43   22:50  7:21 
    6    56      683 Dunaway Greg            M  37 Powhatan           VA   22:48   23:04  7:26 
    7    67      502 James Moir III          M  38 Daytona Beach      FL   23:15   23:21  7:31 
    8    68       53 James Headings          M  36 Westerville        OH   22:55   23:22  7:32 
    9    76      189 Michael Goodwin         M  38 Port St Lucie      FL   23:23   23:45  7:39 
   10    79       33 Brian Rayburn           M  35 Mobile             AL   23:46   23:54  7:42 
   11    81      803 Chris Thomas            M  39 Keystone Heights   FL   23:50   24:03  7:45 
   12   107      431 Israel Gonzalez         M  39 Port Orange        FL   24:45   24:47  7:59 
   13   118      570 Ashni Attri             M  36 Ormond Beach       FL   25:14   25:14  8:07 
   14   119      585 Lee Brinson             M  38 Chapel Hill        NC   24:09   25:15  8:08 
   15   121      375 Jason Weidenmiller      M  35 Ormond Beach       FL   25:14   25:17  8:09 
   16   133      399 Rolee Eggert            M  36 Debary             FL   24:13   25:44  8:17 
   17   184      819 Terry Decker            M  38 Winter Springs     FL   26:27   26:59  8:41 
   18   188      272 Jeff Bolbach            M  39 Port Saint Lucie   FL   26:50   27:09  8:45 
   19   214      700 Garth Dahlberg          M  38 Flagler Beach      FL   27:17   27:37  8:54 
   20   221       97 Marcus Loy              M  39 Treuchtlingen-Wett      27:41   27:48  8:57 
   21   222      595 Stephen Poncharik       M  37 Daytona Beach      FL   27:22   27:48  8:57 
   22   231      361 Wade Russell            M  37 Flemington         NJ   27:41   27:57  9:00 
   23   234      854 Victor Robles           M  35 Port Orange        FL   27:50   28:03  9:02 
   24   239       65 Brian Lee               M  39 Daytona Beach      FL   28:01   28:06  9:03 
   25   250      794 Chris Carta             M  36 Daytona Beach      FL   27:57   28:20  9:07 
   26   260       18 Roger Narayan           M  37 Raleigh            NC   27:25   28:32  9:11 
   27   266      618 Troy Clayton            M  35 Anderson           SC   27:42   28:48  9:16 
   28   292      797 Terry Hild              M  38 Edgewater          FL   29:16   29:24  9:28 
   29   300      625 Jack White              M  35 Daytona Beach      FL   29:05   29:33  9:31 
   30   303      519 Charles Sanchez         M  35 Edgewater          FL   28:20   29:38  9:33 
   31   310      865 Robert Daniels          M  36 Jacksonvile        FL   29:08   29:50  9:37 
   32   324      529 Robert Bosma            M  37 South Daytona      FL   28:48   30:14  9:44 
   33   341      743 Benjamen Pettis         M  39 Annapolis          FL   29:36   30:52  9:56 
   34   346        2 Tristram Colket         M  36 Vero Beach         FL   30:49   31:02 10:00 
   35   350      462 Matt Miller             M  37 Port Orange        FL   30:47   31:05 10:00 
   36   351      381 Michael Ciocchetti      M  35 Daytona Beach      FL   29:56   31:05 10:01 
   37   391      843 Michael Finne           M  37 Jax                FL   32:30   32:30 10:28 
   38   403      224 Jim Lewis               M  38 Brunswick          GA   32:39   33:00 10:38 
   39   407      450 Dennis Fisher           M  39 Sandston           VA   32:31   33:12 10:42 
   40   436      401 Chip Evans              M  38 Covington          GA   32:57   34:00 10:57 
   41   455      591 Gautam Desai            M  35 Daytona Beach      FL   33:35   34:47 11:12 
   42   478      571 Pete Drolet             M  39 Ormond Beach       FL   34:56   35:40 11:29 
   43   482      266 John Taliercio          M  39 Ormond Beach       FL   35:16   35:46 11:31 
   44   502      181 Bill Pirzer             M  37 Gainesville        FL   35:29   36:44 11:50 
   45   530      430 Larry Graff             M  38 Palm Beach Gardens FL   38:18   38:30 12:24 
   46   536      632 James Garza             M  36 Orlando            FL   37:52   38:45 12:29 
   47   631      674 Kincaid Phil            M  37 Port Orange        FL   44:27   45:37 14:41 
   48   697      628 Gabriel Muffley         M  39 Stephens City      VA   51:56   52:54 17:02 
   49   698      650 Michael Novy            M  35 Daytona Beach      FL   50:58   52:57 17:03 

 ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1    61      192 Melanie Williams        F  41 Bluffton           SC   23:07   23:12  7:28 
    2    86      808 Amy Coopersmith         F  40 Palm Coast         FL   24:03   24:07  7:46 
    3   155      593 Kimberly Walsh          F  42 Port Orange        FL   26:07   26:13  8:27 
    4   203      837 Tracy Wattigny          F  41 Sorrento           FL   27:19   27:25  8:50 
    5   241      274 Tracy Madison           F  43 New Smyrna Beach   FL   27:47   28:09  9:04 
    6   299      332 April Ricco             F  41 Ponce Inlet        FL   29:24   29:33  9:31 
    7   365      137 Dawn Stowers            F  41 Mooresville        NC   31:17   31:26 10:07 
    8   368      168 Melissa Magalong        F  41 New Smyrna Beach   FL   31:01   31:36 10:11 
    9   384      136 Rebecca Bautista        F  42 Jacksonville       FL   31:38   32:09 10:21 
   10   388      180 Cyndi Schomer           F  42 New Smyrna Beach   FL   31:38   32:19 10:24 
   11   390       46 Simone Wotruba          F  42 Neu-Isenburg            30:54   32:22 10:25 
   12   399      698 Christine Carrinton     F  40 Pt Orange          FL   31:31   32:49 10:34 
   13   406      382 Kimberly Beck           F  44 Scottsdale         AZ   32:53   33:09 10:41 
   14   408      327 Lynn Louton             F  42 Rochester Hills    MI   32:45   33:13 10:42 
   15   415      715 Krista Ghaffarian       F  43 Pt. Orange         FL   32:28   33:24 10:45 
   16   422       25 Margaret Klemmer        F  42 Cary               NC   32:37   33:37 10:49 
   17   474      804 Heather Churchwell      F  41 Eustis             FL   35:01   35:37 11:28 
   18   485       90 Michelle Gossen         F  43 Daytona Beach      FL   35:29   35:56 11:34 
   19   501       48 Shelley Llewellyn       F  41 Truro                   33:02   36:43 11:50 
   20   516      298 Linda Lourenco          F  43 Danbury            CT   36:44   37:54 12:12 
   21   517      147 Claudia Chimales        F  43 Buenos Aires            37:20   37:56 12:13 
   22   525      818 Susan Griswold          F  44 Helenville         WI   37:21   38:15 12:19 
   23   532      276 Kathy Wilson            F  43 Oak Hill           FL   38:15   38:40 12:27 
   24   570      442 Jennifer Barbone        F  43 Ormond Beach       FL   39:40   40:31 13:03 
   25   581      455 Christine Runnells      F  41 Apopka             FL   41:01   41:51 13:29 
   26   585      228 Bev Johnson             F  44 New Smyrna Beach   FL   41:43   42:07 13:34 
   27   597       27 Stacy Larsen            F  41 Kissimmee          FL   42:19   42:43 13:45 
   28   600      634 Julie Hobbs             F  43 Plant City         FL   42:54   43:09 13:54 
   29   604      389 Michelle Mobley         F  41 Wesley Chapel      FL   42:43   43:29 14:00 
   30   609      194 Emily Aiello            F  44 Hudson             FL   42:09   43:51 14:07 
   31   638      188 Tina Althoff            F  42 Deltona            FL   45:16   46:05 14:50 

 ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1     5      820 Danny Weed              M  43 Palm Coast         FL   18:01   18:01  5:48 
    2    15      737 Jeremy Fenceroy         M  43 Daytona Beach      FL   20:15   20:26  6:35 
    3    16      157 Josh Ebert              M  40 Deland             FL   20:27   20:30  6:36 
    4    37      541 Brian Mason             M  43 Palm Coast         FL   22:03   22:07  7:07 
    5    40      824 Jason Langworthy        M  44 Debary             FL   22:15   22:19  7:11 
    6    47      354 Shawn Baldwin           M  40 Daytona Beach      FL   22:33   22:44  7:19 
    7    96       77 Eric Remington          M  41 Port Orange        FL   23:44   24:30  7:53 
    8   103      151 Joseph W Goulet         M  44 Prov               RI   24:41   24:41  7:57 
    9   115      400 James Evans             M  41 Covington          GA   24:15   25:01  8:04 
   10   128      631 Robert Turner           M  40 Port Orange        FL   24:57   25:34  8:14 
   11   129      248 Robbie Kerns            M  44 Port Orange        FL   25:25   25:35  8:14 
   12   157      573 Shannon Long            M  43 Haubstadt          IN   26:01   26:17  8:28 
   13   171      697 Keith Schuh             M  41 Cocoa Beach        FL   26:33   26:38  8:35 
   14   174      135 Nestor Bautista         M  42 Jacksonville       FL   26:26   26:43  8:36 
   15   190      623 Brett Liles             M  40 Martinsburg        WV   26:15   27:11  8:45 
   16   201      449 Tommy Martens           M  44 Palm Coast         FL   26:49   27:24  8:49 
   17   207      749 Jeff Kramer             M  44 Leesburg           FL   26:14   27:28  8:51 
   18   208      748 Josh Pinker             M  41 Denver             CO   26:14   27:28  8:51 
   19   210      777 Garret Taynai           M  41 Pt Orange          FL   26:22   27:32  8:52 
   20   237      784 Kevin Treuv             M  42 Ormond Beach       FL   27:10   28:05  9:03 
   21   253      744 Zolotarevisk Vadim      M  41 Daytona Beach      FL   27:53   28:23  9:08 
   22   268      473 Mark Kuhn               M  43 Robbinsdale        MN   28:38   28:51  9:18 
   23   285      534 Jayson Ripke            M  41 York               SC   28:04   29:14  9:25 
   24   295       54 Pete Garratt            M  41 Bellefontaine      OH   29:00   29:27  9:29 
   25   301       67 Eric Thomasson          M  42 Peachtree Corners  GA   29:20   29:38  9:32 
   26   302       42 Todd Alvis              M  40 Swansboro          NC   28:37   29:38  9:33 
   27   318      503 Jose Berrios            M  40 Port Orange        FL   29:52   30:06  9:42 
   28   320      169 Tom Stoddard            M  40 New Smyrna Beach   TN   29:35   30:10  9:43 
   29   333      138 Kevin Harvey            M  41 Mooresville        NC   30:22   30:31  9:50 
   30   335      645 Todd Haigh              M  44 Ormond Beach       FL   30:21   30:34  9:51 
   31   337      465 Jacob Delic             M  43 Orlando            FL   30:43   30:49  9:56 
   32   349      285 Chris Grant             M  43 Port Orange        FL   29:58   31:04 10:00 
   33   373      407 Peter Johnson           M  42 Lakeland           FL   31:24   31:49 10:15 
   34   382      657 Shawn Lindsey           M  42 Oveido             FL   30:54   32:09 10:21 
   35   402      170 Jerrod Baugh            M  43 Greencastle        IN   32:39   33:00 10:38 
   36   411      513 Tracii Kunkel           M  44 Daytona Beach      FL   31:58   33:16 10:43 
   37   459      255 Eric Cantor             M  43 Atlanta            GA   34:08   35:02 11:17 
   38   463      826 John Morello            M  44 Virginia Beach     FL   33:59   35:16 11:21 
   39   465      602 Robert Conner           M  42 Saint Augustine    FL   34:41   35:19 11:22 
   40   490      200 Lee Estes               M  44 Chester            SC   35:25   36:13 11:40 
   41   533      494 Michael Kohl            M  43 Holly Hill         FL   38:43   38:43 12:28 
   42   568      758 Priyatabh Sharma        M  40 Pt Orange          FL   40:08   40:19 12:59 
   43   613       92 Justin Hicks            M  41 Aldie              VA   43:06   44:01 14:10 
   44   621      866 Scott Russell           M  42 Flowery Branch     GA   43:33   44:44 14:24 
   45   639      185 Brian Wilson            M  40 Deltona            FL   45:17   46:05 14:50 
   46   704      167 Doug Compston           M  44 Ocala              FL   53:50   55:19 17:49 
   47   711      860 Thomas Ginn             M  41 Houston            TX   56:31   56:46 18:17 
   48   712      695 Ryan Moore              M  41 Lakeland           FL   57:24   58:21 18:47 

 ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   147      380 Cherise Wintz           F  48 Daytona Beach Shor FL   25:59   26:04  8:24 
    2   148      342 Sindy Hild              F  45 Edgewater          FL   25:58   26:05  8:24 
    3   209      563 Wendy Welch             F  49 Flagler Beach      FL   27:22   27:30  8:52 
    4   229       22 Eileen Spear            F  45 Tucson             AZ   27:51   27:55  9:00 
    5   321      249 Laura Wessell           F  45 Hillsborough       NC   29:39   30:12  9:44 
    6   329        1 Lisa Colket             F  48 Vero Beach         FL   30:12   30:27  9:48 
    7   348      383 Holly Cassidy           F  45 Ormond Beach       FL   30:30   31:03 10:00 
    8   425      254 Angela Cantor           F  47 Atlanta            GA   33:02   33:47 10:53 
    9   426      331 Laura K. Stoltzfus      F  48 Weyers Cave        VA   33:38   33:47 10:53 
   10   433      210 Jill MacDonald          F  45 Ormond Beach       FL   33:46   33:58 10:56 
   11   447      813 Donna Porada-Kitch      F  49 Bellevue           WA   34:09   34:29 11:06 
   12   467      149 Wendy Schwoerer         F  47 New Smyrna Beach   FL   34:48   35:22 11:23 
   13   484      282 Christina Salema        F  48 Port St Lucie      FL   34:48   35:54 11:34 
   14   488      218 Vicki Pugh              F  48 Jupiter            FL   35:42   36:08 11:38 
   15   495      672 Cynthia Severance       F  47 Palm Coast         FL   36:15   36:18 11:41 
   16   500       47 Patricia Yorke          F  49 Truro                   33:02   36:43 11:49 
   17   513      516 Tammie Gilbert          F  46 New Smyrna Beach   FL   37:14   37:40 12:08 
   18   546      244 Joy Midkiff             F  47 Port Orange        FL   38:12   39:23 12:41 
   19   552      565 Becky Scales            F  47 Port Orange        FL   39:09   39:31 12:44 
   20   561      587 Monica Guasch           F  49 Martinez           CA   39:52   39:58 12:52 
   21   562      134 Deirdre Barrett         F  45 Beverly Hills      FL   39:00   39:59 12:52 
   22   567      580 Mimi Williams           F  49 Port Orange        FL   39:20   40:15 12:58 
   23   583      577 Heidi Stembridge        F  47 Daytona Beach      FL   40:49   42:07 13:34 
   24   603      629 Dianne McKinney         F  48 Port Orange        FL   42:56   43:27 13:59 
   25   611      173 Grace Zenobi            F  46 New Smyrna Beach   FL   43:35   43:59 14:10 
   26   700      299 Stephanie Scott         F  47 Orlando            FL   52:51   53:10 17:07 

 ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1     7      835 Jim Fullarton           M  49 Palm Coast         FL   18:27   18:29  5:57 
    2    14      236 John Dodd               M  48 Ormond Beach       FL   20:14   20:17  6:32 
    3    33      323 Grier Martin            M  45 Raleigh            NC   21:57   22:01  7:05 
    4    51      126 Thomas Esmont           M  47 Orlando            FL   22:49   22:52  7:22 
    5    53      750 Craig Kennedy           M  48 Hickory            NC   22:49   22:56  7:23 
    6    57      809 Rafael Semidei          M  48 Ocala              FL   23:01   23:06  7:26 
    7    71      141 Jim Ravede              M  47 Ormond Beach       FL   23:24   23:26  7:33 
    8    85      196 Robert Engel            M  46 Ormond Beach       FL   23:32   24:05  7:46 
    9    87      858 David Smith             M  49 Moscow                  24:06   24:14  7:48 
   10    98      264 Kelly Long              M  45 Ormond Beach       FL   24:26   24:37  7:56 
   11   125      384 James Cassidy           M  46 Ormond Beach       FL   25:11   25:30  8:13 
   12   126       28 Don Larsen              M  49 Kissimmee          FL   25:06   25:31  8:13 
   13   141      755 Buster Nimmer           M  48 Bluffton           SC   25:56   26:02  8:23 
   14   159      243 Brian Midkiff           M  47 Port Orange        FL   26:06   26:18  8:28 
   15   186      237 Rino Cacchione          M  46 Orlando            FL   26:48   27:01  8:42 
   16   197      692 Terry Obrein            M  49 Spartanburg        SC   26:33   27:16  8:47 
   17   202      250 Rodney Mayo             M  49 Hillsborough       NC   26:51   27:24  8:50 
   18   223      720 William Kusmik          M  46 Ft.Collins         CO   27:40   27:50  8:58 
   19   227      377 Eric Dodd               M  49 Milan              OH   27:46   27:54  8:59 
   20   242      150 Jeff Sita               M  45 Port Orange        FL   27:30   28:09  9:04 
   21   248      164 Jeff Mishler            M  46 York               PA   27:52   28:17  9:07 
   22   251      311 Jeff Agar               M  46 Orlando            FL   27:52   28:22  9:08 
   23   254      191 Samuel Gross            M  45 Bluffton           SC   28:14   28:25  9:09 
   24   267      158 Michael Ebert           M  48 Deland             FL   28:24   28:50  9:17 
   25   287      734 Kevin Smith             M  46 Deland             FL   29:02   29:17  9:26 
   26   360      232 Keith Teague            M  49 New Smyrna Beach   FL   30:53   31:17 10:04 
   27   397      778 Keith Nutter            M  49 Canton             OH   32:07   32:47 10:33 
   28   418      439 John Petersen           M  48 Port Orange        FL   33:32   33:32 10:48 
   29   458      712 Shawn Hoyt              M  45 Vero Beach         FL   32:52   34:56 11:15 
   30   462      505 Scott Nutter            M  47 Lisbon             OH   34:32   35:13 11:20 
   31   471      491 Craig Colbert           M  45 Jacksonville       FL   34:42   35:29 11:25 
   32   487      229 Merrick Johnson         M  48 New Smyrna Beach   FL   35:41   36:07 11:38 
   33   504      127 Dave Hubbard            M  49 Leesburg           FL   35:28   36:49 11:51 
   34   523        8 Matthew Wenzel          M  45 Steger             IL   37:32   38:07 12:17 
   35   524      855 Albin Mulero            M  45 Ormond Beach       FL   37:28   38:11 12:18 
   36   553      566 Dan Scales              M  46 Port Orange        FL   39:08   39:32 12:44 
   37   571      443 Joseph Barbone          M  45 Ormond Beach       FL   39:38   40:31 13:03 
   38   582      660 Kevin Rice              M  49 Gainesville        FL   41:01   42:00 13:31 
   39   589      578 James Stembridge        M  47 Daytona Beach      FL   40:51   42:08 13:34 
   40   673      119 Steve Perkins           M  48 Sanford            FL   48:15   49:27 15:55 
   41   682      790 Jeff Beebe              M  49 Ormond Beach       FL   48:54   50:11 16:09 
   42   715      576 Davy Williams           M  46 Muncie             IN   59:03   59:57 19:18 

 ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1    43      805 Ann Stewart             F  50 Ypsilanti          MI   22:30   22:33  7:16 
    2   193      409 Tish Whiting            F  52 New Smyrna Beach   FL   26:41   27:12  8:46 
    3   263      484 Lee Gittner             F  53 Port Orange        FL   28:33   28:41  9:14 
    4   270      518 Harriet Kretschmer      F  50 North Palm Beach   FL   28:43   28:52  9:18 
    5   276       69 Birgitte Klitgaard      F  51 Karlslunde              28:28   28:59  9:20 
    6   280      844 Beverly Marshall        F  51 Fort Lauderdale    FL   28:56   29:01  9:21 
    7   306      165 Debra Orndorff          F  51 York               PA   29:19   29:43  9:34 
    8   312      620 Stacey Myers            F  50 Titusville         FL   29:38   29:53  9:38 
    9   317      453 Conree Hoffman          F  52 Ponce Inlet        FL   28:55   30:03  9:41 
   10   319      661 Tammy Rice              F  50 Gainesville        FL   30:06   30:06  9:42 
   11   370      423 Wendy Campbell          F  50 Argenta            IL   31:27   31:40 10:12 
   12   383      278 Susan Beauchamp         F  54 Jacksonville       FL   31:40   32:09 10:21 
   13   414      714 Sharon Goldish          F  50 Pt. Orange         FL   32:27   33:23 10:45 
   14   424      288 Lana Saal               F  52 Melbourne          FL   33:09   33:44 10:52 
   15   456      333 Kristie Law             F  51 Holly Hill         FL   33:47   34:49 11:13 
   16   466      163 Laurie Lomicka          F  53 Ocala              FL   35:13   35:21 11:23 
   17   472       55 Angela Campbell         F  53 Ponce Inlet        FL   35:17   35:31 11:26 
   18   492      371 Becky Scheurer          F  52 Deland             FL   35:05   36:16 11:41 
   19   498      460 Nancy Gonzalez          F  54 Port Orange        FL   35:36   36:34 11:46 
   20   519      630 Tracey Judd             F  54 Palm Coast         FL   37:24   38:02 12:15 
   21   556      517 Kathleen Ramsey         F  50 Winter Springs     FL   39:29   39:36 12:45 
   22   560      153 Ann Davis               F  54 Ormond Beach       FL   38:25   39:51 12:50 
   23   566      162 Beth Dibiasio           F  50 Ocala              FL   40:04   40:12 12:57 
   24   595      548 Theresa Nichols         F  54 New Smyrna Beach   FL   42:12   42:37 13:43 
   25   601      366 Michelle Duckett        F  52 Oviedo             FL   42:34   43:20 13:57 
   26   612      125 Wilhelmine Leissler     F  51 New Smyrna Beach   FL   43:38   43:59 14:10 
   27   626      612 Patti McKinley          F  53 Ormond Beach       FL   44:39   45:24 14:37 
   28   628      301 Brenda Taylor           F  50 Deland             FL   43:49   45:30 14:39 
   29   672      340 Susan Portell           F  51 Deland             FL   48:37   49:02 15:47 
   30   679      766 Jennie Eidson           F  50 Logwood            FL   49:44   50:01 16:06 
   31   703      368 Sheryl McCall           F  54 Sanford            FL   54:17   55:03 17:43 
   32   705      166 Twyla Carpenter         F  50 Ocala              FL   53:49   55:19 17:49 
   33   706      259 Karen Muench            F  50 Ocoee              FL   55:03   55:21 17:49 
   34   718      160 Susan Cardillo          F  51 Deland             FL 1:01:34 1:02:19 20:04 

 ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1    11      111 Tim Unger               M  54 Tallahassee        FL   19:56   19:58  6:26 
    2    24      780 Chris Burkett           M  54 Daytona Beach      FL   20:47   20:55  6:44 
    3    30      605 David Taurasi           M  50 Titusville         FL   21:36   21:43  7:00 
    4    36      736 Jimmy Salazar           M  54 Lake City          FL   22:05   22:05  7:07 
    5    78      806 Bob Meagher             M  54 Deltona            FL   23:13   23:52  7:41 
    6    99      411 Hans Hedin              M  50 Skummeslovstrand        24:29   24:39  7:56 
    7   106      751 Goday Juan              M  53 Palm Coast         FL   24:16   24:47  7:59 
    8   116       68 Morten Christensen      M  52 Karlslunde              24:43   25:02  8:04 
    9   120      483 Calvin Gittner          M  53 Port Orange        FL   25:09   25:16  8:08 
   10   127      172 Andrew Juster           M  53 Daytona Beach Shor FL   25:27   25:34  8:14 
   11   135      801 Pat Fiorills            M  50 Harrisburg         PA   25:41   25:46  8:18 
   12   149      557 Andy Carr               M  50 Alpharetta         GA   25:59   26:06  8:24 
   13   182      609 Robert Whitford         M  50 Deltona            FL   26:45   26:57  8:41 
   14   187      454 Stephen Putman          M  54 Port Orange        FL   27:02   27:04  8:43 
   15   204      867 Mark Barr               M  50 Ormond Beach       FL   27:08   27:26  8:50 
   16   211      122 Sam Griffith            M  51 Debary             FL   26:38   27:34  8:53 
   17   228      719 David Olson             M  50 Puposky            MN   27:44   27:54  8:59 
   18   258      637 Scott Barbour           M  52 Edgewater          FL   28:24   28:29  9:10 
   19   294      329 Andrew Bailey           M  54 Clermont           FL   28:49   29:25  9:29 
   20   323       40 Thomas Miller           M  54 Hamilton           NJ   29:25   30:14  9:44 
   21   327      152 Lloyd Davis             M  54 Ormond Beach       FL   28:56   30:23  9:47 
   22   340      627 Odin Keller             M  51 Port Orange        FL   30:07   30:52  9:56 
   23   354      223 Steve Berberich         M  54 Port Orange        FL   30:16   31:06 10:01 
   24   355      452 Kelly Molpus            M  53 Ponce Inlet        FL   30:12   31:07 10:01 
   25   364      211 Bill Mullican           M  51 Port Orange        FL   30:28   31:21 10:06 
   26   366      859 Kevin Murray            M  52 Greenville         NC   31:22   31:28 10:08 
   27   394      341 Gordon Portell          M  52 Deland             FL   32:18   32:42 10:32 
   28   416      856 Brian Kelly             M  54 Plainville         PA   33:08   33:28 10:46 
   29   438      258 Mark Muench             M  51 Ocoee              FL   33:45   34:02 10:58 
   30   441      745 Alan Lootens            M  54 New Smyrna Beach   FL   33:37   34:06 10:59 
   31   442      528 Howard Stange           M  52 Ormond Beach       FL   33:06   34:07 10:59 
   32   479      277 Scott Beauchamp         M  50 Jacksonville       FL   35:23   35:40 11:29 
   33   491      390 Hansel Mobley           M  53 Wesley Chapel      FL   35:28   36:15 11:40 
   34   499      723 Sim Rodgers             M  54 Dayton             OH   35:30   36:39 11:48 
   35   510      773 Eddie Roseboom          M  50 Ormond Beach       FL   35:52   37:19 12:01 
   36   518      300 Steve Taylor            M  54 Deland             FL   37:23   37:57 12:13 
   37   522      209 James Pryor             M  54 Charlotte          NC   37:44   38:07 12:16 
   38   555      619 Bob Stengel             M  52 New Smyrna Beach   FL   38:59   39:35 12:45 
   39   574      367 Mike Duckett            M  51 Oviedo             FL   40:12   40:59 13:12 
   40   707      143 Scott Seagrave          M  50 Port Orange        FL   54:50   55:29 17:52 
   41   717      159 James Emerich           M  54 Deland             FL 1:01:34 1:02:18 20:04 

 ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   178      664 Pamela Kramer           F  58 Hudson             MI   26:31   26:47  8:37 
    2   212      110 Diane Gainey            F  58 Davidsonville      MD   27:36   27:36  8:54 
    3   342       59 Karen Curtis            F  56 Daytona Beach      FL   30:42   30:55  9:57 
    4   367      171 Beverly Matthews        F  55 Port Orange        FL   31:28   31:34 10:10 
    5   460      322 Virginia Grillo         F  56 Ormond Beach       FL   34:53   35:07 11:19 
    6   515      668 Anna Diaz               F  56 Deland             FL   37:29   37:50 12:11 
    7   572      124 Sayre Underwood         F  57 Ormond Beach       FL   39:43   40:42 13:06 
    8   579      330 Carrie Bailey           F  58 Clermont           FL   40:52   41:27 13:21 
    9   594        9 Cheryl Potter           F  56 Culleoka           TN   40:41   42:25 13:40 
   10   596      547 Barbara Snell           F  55 New Smyrna Beach   FL   42:11   42:38 13:44 
   11   634      101 Charlotte Smith         F  57 New Smyrna Beach   FL   45:10   45:46 14:44 
   12   660      413 Zulma Montijo           F  56 Daytona Beach      FL   47:46   48:07 15:30 
   13   669        7 Sandy O'Connor          F  56 Tallahassee        FL   44:23   48:44 15:42 
   14   674      118 Cynthia Perkins         F  55 Sanford            FL   48:16   49:27 15:55 
   15   693      798 Patricia Garza          F  57 Orlando            FL   51:02   51:57 16:44 
 ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1    46      793 Paul Rice               M  55 Daytona Beach      FL   22:35   22:42  7:19 
    2    52      271 Eric King               M  58 Olney              IL   22:41   22:55  7:23 
    3    65      841 Allan Dalton            M  55 Deltona            FL   23:05   23:19  7:31 
    4    72      117 Mike Bitting            M  56 New Smyrna Beach   FL   23:23   23:28  7:33 
    5    88      713 Paul Everitt            M  58 Pt Orange          FL   24:13   24:17  7:49 
    6   101      834 Jim Kerr                M  59                    NY   24:37   24:40  7:57 
    7   140      520 Robert Torbitt          M  59 Orange City        FL   25:52   25:59  8:22 
    8   170      201 Ted Barnes              M  56 Chester            SC   25:47   26:34  8:33 
    9   191      410 John Schommer           M  55 New Smyrna Beach   FL   26:41   27:12  8:46 
   10   194      283 Jon Cowart              M  55 Titusville         FL   26:40   27:13  8:46 
   11   195       19 Scott Szilagyi          M  55 Ridgefield         CT   26:55   27:15  8:46 
   12   217      225 Tim Carnago             M  55 Port Orange        FL   27:17   27:40  8:55 
   13   235      178 Ted Eagleson Jr         M  55 Olney              IL   27:24   28:04  9:02 
   14   256       95 Timothy Bartos          M  59 Clifton Park       NY   27:52   28:28  9:10 
   15   265      297 Jd Castleman            M  56 Palm Beach Gardens FL   28:08   28:47  9:16 
   16   291      284 Matt Pericles           M  56 Roswell            GA   28:18   29:22  9:28 
   17   293      424 Bob Campbell            M  58 Argenta            IL   29:10   29:24  9:28 
   18   417      326 Mitch Pridgen           M  59 Daytona Beach      FL   32:59   33:29 10:47 
   19   421       24 Kevin Heimbaugh         M  56 Cary               NC   32:37   33:36 10:49 
   20   470      810 Jose Ramirez            M  55 San Juan           PR   35:14   35:26 11:25 
   21   473      412 Allen Montijo           M  56 Daytona Beach      FL   35:13   35:33 11:27 
   22   481      613 Jim McKinley            M  55 Ormond Beach       FL   35:29   35:45 11:31 
   23   489      370 Steve Scheurer          M  55 Deland             FL   34:55   36:11 11:39 
   24   511       10 Rick Potter             M  59 Culleoka           TN   35:52   37:37 12:07 
   25   514      109 Mike Gainey             M  58 Davidsonville      MD   37:32   37:42 12:08 
   26   526       23 Roger Neath             M  56 Tucson             AZ   37:17   38:16 12:19 
   27   573      253 Jim Morrison            M  58 Apopka             FL   39:59   40:53 13:10 
   28   587      506 Herman Mitchell         M  55 New Smyrna Beach   FL   41:41   42:07 13:34 
   29   602      654 Jeffrey Houlihan        M  57 Deland             FL   42:15   43:26 13:59 
   30   608       16 Chuck Mecklem           M  56 Ormond Beach       FL   42:38   43:41 14:04 
   31   630      213 Jim Faircloth           M  59 Palm Bay           FL   44:13   45:34 14:40 
   32   655      438 Paul Morro              M  59 Raleigh            NC   47:08   47:29 15:17 
   33   670        6 Mark O'Connor           M  56 Tallahassee        FL   44:25   48:44 15:42 
   34   694      676 Consolo Anthony         M  57 Marrieta           GA   51:30   52:05 16:46 

 ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   376       78 Leslie Williams         F  61 Ormond Beach       FL   31:35   31:55 10:17 
    2   483      406 Sharon Neumann          F  61 South Daytona      FL   35:40   35:50 11:32 
    3   497      466 Lorraine Sitton         F  60 Ponte Vedra Beach  VA   35:41   36:30 11:45 
    4   509      546 Andrea Niemira          F  60 Longwood           FL   36:20   37:19 12:01 
    5   529      530 Pat Miller              F  60 Ormond Beach       FL   38:03   38:24 12:22 
    6   542       87 Teddy Griffin           F  64 Queenstown         MD   38:52   39:03 12:34 
    7   549      212 Karen Niswander         F  64 Port Orange        FL   38:55   39:26 12:42 
    8   610       74 Deborah King            F  64 Grasonville        MD   43:47   43:58 14:09 
    9   618       94 Linda Thibault          F  60 Palm  Coast        FL   43:48   44:34 14:21 
   10   624      653 Marlene Gardner         F  60 Sparta             MI   44:22   45:00 14:30 
   11   643      427 Donna Nipar             F  63 Bethel Park        PA   45:57   46:28 14:58 
   12   650      422 Mary Christi Kjellstrom F  63 Port Orange        FL   46:24   47:16 15:13 
 ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1    20      584 Angelo Rinchiuso        M  64 Decatur            IL   20:38   20:42  6:40 
    2    26      592 Mike Baron              M  60 Sanford            FL   21:32   21:35  6:57 
    3    73      799 Philip Robertson        M  64 Depauw             IN   23:27   23:31  7:34 
    4   166      372 John Hernandez          M  64 Ormond Beach       FL   26:21   26:27  8:31 
    5   215        3 Patrick Monaghan        M  61 Vero Beach         FL   26:18   27:39  8:54 
    6   225      404 Bill Cook               M  64 Ormond Beach       FL   27:40   27:51  8:58 
    7   356      552 Howard Haug             M  63 Ponce Inlet        FL   30:34   31:09 10:02 
    8   362      355 Ken Richardson          M  63 Ormond Beach       FL   30:51   31:19 10:05 
    9   363      319 Andy Collins            M  61 Bremerton          WA   31:04   31:21 10:06 
   10   393       49 Richard Valorose        M  62 Daytona Beach      FL   32:10   32:40 10:31 
   11   405      667 Loren Eastmer           M  64 Ocala              FL   32:48   33:07 10:40 
   12   444      568 David Motz              M  61 Port Orange        FL   33:10   34:13 11:01 
   13   451       81 Richard Watkins         M  60 Palm Coast         FL   34:02   34:37 11:09 
   14   476      651 Geoffrey Michl          M  60 Moline             IL   35:15   35:39 11:29 
   15   493      316 Charles Miller          M  62 Port Orange        FL   35:14   36:16 11:41 
   16   623      652 David Gardner           M  60 Sparta             MI   44:21   45:00 14:29 
   17   627      701 Jim Hammond             M  63 Holmes Beach       FL   43:55   45:28 14:38 
   18   644      724 William Ehrstine        M  61 Maron              OH   45:18   46:44 15:03 
   19   710      861 Barry Gina              M  61 Hillton Head       FL   56:30   56:45 18:16 
 ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   274      106 Irene Robinson          F  68 Port Orange        FL   28:25   28:56  9:19 
    2   452      376 Kathy Grady             F  67 Orange City        FL   34:25   34:40 11:10 
    3   563      336 Virginia Serenko        F  66 Ebensburg          PA   40:00   40:04 12:54 
    4   614      397 Lois Woolsey            F  66 New Smyrna Beach   FL   42:28   44:01 14:10 
    5   709      275 Sandra Clark            F  67 Oak Hill           FL   55:59   56:27 18:10 

 ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   177       61 Paul Pagoda             M  65 Bethlehem          PA   26:17   26:45  8:37 
    2   199      849 Bob Bachorik            M  69 Ellsworth          ME   27:05   27:22  8:49 
    3   284      666 Rodger Palmer           M  67 Spindale           NC   28:57   29:11  9:24 
    4   361      230 Roy Johnson             M  68 New Smyrna Beach   FL   30:52   31:17 10:05 
    5   379      526 Gene Hoffman            M  65 Louisville         KY   30:42   32:03 10:19 
    6   392      219 Frank McCann            M  67 The Villages       FL   31:51   32:36 10:30 
    7   400      123 Jim Underwood           M  69 Ormond Beach       FL   31:52   32:51 10:35 
    8   538      392 William Black           M  66 Greensboro         NC   37:39   38:46 12:29 
    9   651      421 Richard Kjellstrom      M  66 Port Orange        FL   46:25   47:16 15:13 
   10   688      131 Tom Carroll             M  68 Colts Neck         NJ   49:45   51:13 16:29 
 ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 74 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   684      659 Slyvia Schaeffer        F  71 Gainesville        FL   49:29   50:38 16:18 
 ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 74 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   139      680 Stark Jim               M  70 Trimble            TN   25:54   25:58  8:22 
    2   326      641 Larry Aaron             M  73 Daytona Beach      FL   29:37   30:17  9:45 
    3   486      688 Josler William          M  71 White River Juncti VT   34:54   36:04 11:37 
    4   503      681 Swan Al                 M  73 Clifton            NJ   36:39   36:49 11:51 
    5   543      105 Curt Robinson           M  72 Port Orange        FL   38:12   39:08 12:36 
    6   547      265 Jack Taliercio          M  70 Ormond Beach       FL   38:53   39:24 12:41 
    7   558      671 James Judge             M  72 The Villages       FL   38:51   39:47 12:49 
    8   652       85 Gerard Guimond          M  70 Daytona Beach      FL   45:47   47:17 15:14 
    9   677      130 Mike Carroll            M  72 Greenlawn          NY   48:39   49:58 16:05 
   10   689      120 Vinny Croce             M  70 Clearwater         FL   49:41   51:13 16:29 
 ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  75 - 79 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
 ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  75 - 79 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   369      655 Jerry Bowmar            M  77 Port Orange        FL   30:27   31:40 10:12 
    2   423      206 Bob Hartley             M  79 Debary             FL   33:20   33:39 10:50 
    3   550        4 Charles Wagner          M  76 Green Cove Springs FL   39:27   39:27 12:42 
 ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  80 - 99 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   410      558 Lois Loesch             F  85 Ormond Beach       KS   33:11   33:14 10:42 
    2   593      241 Lois Gilmore            F  83 Janesville         WI   41:58   42:24 13:39 

 ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  80 - 99 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   564      235 Phil Radford            M  81 The Villages       FL   39:19   40:07 12:55 
    2   592      242 Wayne Gilmore           M  80 Janesville         WI   41:49   42:14 13:36 
    3   708      648 Arthur Lirot            M  84 Daytona Beach      FL   55:24   56:14 18:06 
   

                            
         

2014results