Sarasota Sharks Tropical Open Water Swim
October 4, 2014 at Siesta Key Beach; Sarasota, Florida
1K; 2.5K and 5K Events
Host: Sarasota YMCA Sharks Swim Team
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com John Boyle
Questions: jboyle@altavistasports.com
 
DUE TO STORMS, 5K WAS REDUCED 2.5K AND ALL SWIMMERS WERE SCORED IN THAT RACE
OVERALL MALE 2.5K US MASTERS SWIM CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                        Age Club    Time    
===== ===== ===== =========================== === ======= ======= 
    1     6   414 Ricardo Valdivia             49 GRSC      34:17 
USA SWIMMING MALE TOP OVERALL 2.5K AGE GROUP:  1 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                        Age Club    Time    
===== ===== ===== =========================== === ======= ======= 
    1     1   492 Theodore Smith               15 USA       32:16 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
USA SWIMMING MALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 10
Place O'All No.   Name                        Age Club    Time    
===== ===== ===== =========================== === ======= ======= 
USA SWIMMING MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 12
Place O'All No.   Name                        Age Club    Time    
===== ===== ===== =========================== === ======= ======= 
    1    22   439 Ian Brann                    12 USA       38:13 
    2    36   440 Jason Brzozowski             12 USA       39:56 
    3    48   493 Rene Strezenicky             12 USA       40:28 
    4    54   436 Matthew Blankenship          12 USA       41:03 
    5    55   270 Jared Repassy                12 USA       41:31 
    6    98   249 Christopher Barton           12 USA       45:01 
    7   105   256 Sean Doolittle               12 USA       45:35 
    8   137   265 Ryan McMahon                 12 USA       48:36 
    9   215   266 Jack Moreland                11 USA       56:48 
USA SWIMMING MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                        Age Club    Time    
===== ===== ===== =========================== === ======= ======= 
    1     9   437 Gavin Bloch                  14 USA       34:30 
    2    10   499 Marshall Webster             14 USA       35:04 
    3    20   433 Sebastian Aguirre            13 USA       37:46 
    4    29   262 Connor Kesten                14 USA       39:33 
    5    32   434 Dominik Andrzejczyn          14 USA       39:39 
    6    38   501 Sarsen Whatmore              13 USA       40:01 
    7    44   487 Mason Schmidt                13 USA       40:11 
    8    45   488 Parker Schmidt               13 USA       40:21 
    9    71   476 Chistopher Pelton            14 USA       42:44 
   10   110   494 Jack Sylvester               14 USA       45:59 
   11   126   463 Kai Kishpaugh                13 USA       47:57 
   12   128   447 John Corrigan                14 USA       48:06 
   13   189   268 Thomas Pritchard             13 USA       53:50 
   14   279   269 Alexander Rens               14 USA     1:07:10 
USA SWIMMING MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 16
Place O'All No.   Name                        Age Club    Time    
===== ===== ===== =========================== === ======= ======= 
    1     1   492 Theodore Smith               15 USA       32:16 
    2     4   445 Drew Clark                   16 USA       33:56 
    3     5   453 Danny Erlenmeyer             16 USA       33:58 
    4     7   438 Brian Boehm                  16 USA       34:25 
    5    11   483 Brett Riley                  15 USA       35:14 
    6    12   451 Keanan Dols                  16 USA       35:17 
    7    17   477 Matthew Pelton               16 USA       36:23 
    8    18   446 Jack Clark                   16 USA       36:27 
    9    25   444 Tyler Carmichael             16 USA       38:47 
   10    28   489 Raymond Schroeders           16 USA       39:16 
   11    87   461 Daniel Jones                 16 USA       43:54 
USA SWIMMING MALE SENIOR 17 & OVER AGE GROUP:  17 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                        Age Club    Time    
===== ===== ===== =========================== === ======= ======= 
    1     2   473 Carter Page                  17 USA       33:37 
    2    16   484 Emanuele Rossi               17 USA       35:43 
    3    46   442 Matthew Cardwell             40 USA       40:22 
    4    56   464 Austin Lambert               17 USA       41:34 
    5    68   468 Thomas Lowenthal             32 USA       42:36 
US MASTERS SWIMMING MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                        Age Club    Time    
===== ===== ===== =========================== === ======= ======= 
    1    99   431 Benjamin Yute                21 OEVT      45:02 
    2   109   305 Christopher Clark            19 SRQM      45:57 
    3   194   424 R Franklin Westerkamp        18 OEVT      55:02 
US MASTERS SWIMMING MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                        Age Club    Time    
===== ===== ===== =========================== === ======= ======= 
    1    89   406 Chad Siple                   29 OEVT      44:15 
    2   171   155 Karl Hazucha                 29 OEVT      52:22 
    3   188   423 Mark Werremeyer              25 OEVT      53:45 
    4   289   113 Miguel Beltre-Camilo         27 OEVT    1:10:48 
    5   330   116 Gabriel Bernal               25 OEVT    1:27:03 
US MASTERS SWIMMING MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                        Age Club    Time    
===== ===== ===== =========================== === ======= ======= 
    1    15   291 Edward (ted) Bradley         31 SPM       35:29 
    2    75   232 Logan Twedt                  31 UC30      43:12 
    3    83   174 Jamie Kendig                 33 SYSM      43:38 
    4    91   396 Dayton Russell               34 SYSM      44:18 
    5    95   328 Michael Folino               31 SYSM      44:40 
    6   140   386 Daniel Pearson               32 CFMS      49:25 
    7   147   408 David Stead                  31 OEVT      50:11 
    8   154   246 Nathaniel Zimmer             33 OEVT      50:40 
    9   155   284 Vedad Begic                  31 UC14      50:42 
   10   173   407 Ryan Spence                  32 OEVT      52:39 
   11   252   214 Bobby Salas                  31 SYSM    1:01:37 
   12   258   363 Jason Malick                 32 1776    1:03:35 
US MASTERS SWIMMING MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                        Age Club    Time    
===== ===== ===== =========================== === ======= ======= 
    1     8   314 Adam Dawkins                 39 SWIN      34:29 
    2    58   377 Michael Mulbarger            35 TMST      41:47 
    3   186   202 Adam Phoenix                 39 OEVT      53:20 
    4   191   191 Oscar Negrete                37 SPM       54:06 
    5   227   313 Jeff Davis                   39 OEVT      58:01 
    6   229   341 Mark Heitland                38 SYSM      58:19 
    7   268   297 Irvin Campbell               38 BMSC    1:05:02 
    8   299   235 Ryan Walther                 37 OEVT    1:14:15 
US MASTERS SWIMMING MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                        Age Club    Time    
===== ===== ===== =========================== === ======= ======= 
    1    19   212 Ramses Rodriguez             42 SYSM      36:35 
    2    27   211 Jose Raul Rodriguez          43 GCST      38:56 
    3    72   278 Maxwell Adams                44 UC08      42:48 
    4    90   311 Luther Davis                 40 BLU       44:17 
    5    94   415 Jordan Valenza               41 SYSM      44:37 
    6   100   374 Sam Moreland                 43 GCST      45:05 
    7   104   138 John Doolittle               44 SPM       45:35 
    8   149   390 Andres Quintana              40 UC14      50:14 
    9   159   241 Tomasz Wilk                  41 BLU       50:57 
   10   170   154 Merrill Hausenfluck          42 OEVT      52:21 
   11   182   169 Jorge Jenvey                 44 OEVT      53:12 
   12   200   422 Shannon Welch                43 OEVT      55:39 
   13   201   398 Bill Sansone                 42 OEVT      55:45 
   14   218   359 Jeff Logsdon                 44           56:59 
   15   234   146 Luis Garcia                  42 OEVT      59:08 
   16   247   333 Peter Gorn                   41 OEVT    1:00:48 
   17   253   330 Mando Garcia                 42 CFMS    1:01:50 
   18   285   347 Derrick Holland              42 OEVT    1:09:16 
   19   311   282 Thomas Ballenger             42 OEVT    1:19:01 
US MASTERS SWIMMING MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                        Age Club    Time    
===== ===== ===== =========================== === ======= ======= 
    1     6   414 Ricardo Valdivia             49 GRSC      34:17 
    2    23   369 Benson Meridith              45 NMMS      38:17 
    3    39   302 David Carrig                 46 DBMS      40:02 
    4    49   321 Herbert Euler                46 SPM       40:46 
    5    50   281 Ryan Ballance                49 UC14      40:56 
    6    51   289 Serbo Simeoni                49 SCSF      40:58 
    7    53   429 Andrew Woodruff              46 SWIM      41:01 
    8   114   329 John Fox                     45 LM        46:38 
    9   141   344 Bryan Hiller                 48 UC14      49:33 
   10   143   380 Albert Nelson                47 OEVT      49:40 
   11   144   312 James Davis                  48 OEVT      49:57 
   12   176   309 Robert Coyne                 45 OEVT      52:48 
   13   184   245 Jr Woodward                  45 OEVT      53:19 
   14   196   353 Keith Kearney                46 O*H*      55:14 
   15   199   385 Thomas Pear                  49 GCST      55:38 
   16   205   378 James Myers                  48 OEVT      55:52 
   17   231   198 Tom Pappas                   49 OEVT      58:26 
   18   254   107 Daryl Adkins                 49 OEVT    1:02:41 
   19   256   324 David Ezell                  47 BMSC    1:03:14 
   20   280   126 Leonard Castiglione          47 OEVT    1:07:21 
   21   290   224 Greg Stranger                47 OEVT    1:10:51 
   22   295   392 Kevin Rens                   49 OEVT    1:12:16 
   23   301   418 Cesar Villanueva             46 UC14    1:14:26 
   24   334   196 Valeriy Palubok              48 SYSM    1:31:19 
US MASTERS SWIMMING MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                        Age Club    Time    
===== ===== ===== =========================== === ======= ======= 
    1    42   403 Thomas Schwartz              54 SYSM      40:06 
    2    59   364 John Marian                  50 TMST      41:48 
    3    73   307 Ron Collins                  52 SPM       43:02 
    4    97   352 Mark Jordan                  50 UC14      44:56 
    5   102   147 Michael Geiger               50 OEVT      45:23 
    6   103   135 Charles Denault              50 SYSM      45:33 
    7   119   181 David Lewis                  52           47:34 
    8   123   425 Richard Westerkamp           50 OEVT      47:46 
    9   148   121 Peter Boers                  51 OEVT      50:13 
   10   151   340 David Heffernan              54 OEVT      50:37 
   11   169   158 Thomas Hoffman               50 FACT      52:01 
   12   225   388 David Poorman                51 T2NM      57:56 
   13   232   280 Glenn Baker                  52 OEVT      58:30 
   14   240   200 Gene Peters                  52 NPYM    1:00:09 
   15   246   331 Duane Gigeous                51 OEVT    1:00:40 
   16   276   183 Mark Lovrey                  51 OEVT    1:06:20 
   17   287   165 David Howell                 53 UC14    1:10:24 
US MASTERS SWIMMING MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                        Age Club    Time    
===== ===== ===== =========================== === ======= ======= 
    1    78   228 John Sylvester               57 SYSM      43:26 
    2   111   185 Jim Matysek                  55 SYSM      46:07 
    3   146   327 Fran Fidler                  58 UC14      50:09 
    4   161   389 Ralf Porsch                  56 UC14      51:16 
    5   167   244 James Witte                  59 O*H*      51:56 
    6   175   243 David Wilson                 59 FACT      52:43 
    7   181   293 Rick Bringger                58 OEVT      53:08 
    8   190   108 Jim Alabiso                  59 FACT      54:05 
    9   198   400 William Sawyer               57 GCST      55:34 
   10   203   319 Thomas Dougherty             56 UC14      55:50 
   11   204   349 Daniel Hopkins               59 UC14      55:52 
   12   207   317 Steve Dickson                59 OEVT      56:23 
   13   208   339 Craig Harrington             58 UC14      56:24 
   14   216   338 Philip Harasz                56 SPM       56:54 
   15   228   334 David Gyger                  56 OEVT      58:11 
   16   230   428 Richard Wood                 55 OEVT      58:24 
   17   236   366 Duane McHale                 58 OEVT      59:13 
   18   259   209 Mitchell Ritchie             55 UC14    1:03:38 
   19   266   362 Jerome Madigan               55 UC14    1:04:35 
   20   269   167 Lindy Jeffcoat               58 FACT    1:05:03 
   21   281   295 Jeffrey Cahill               57 T2NM    1:07:52 
   22   302   180 Michael Lavitt               56 BERK    1:14:41 
   23   316   207 Michael Read                 59 OEVT    1:21:12 
   24   317   117 Camilo Bernal                56 UC50    1:21:21 
   25   320   372 Terrence Moons               56 UC50    1:23:00 
   26   325   110 James Ashburn                59 OEVT    1:24:46 
   27   326   206 Jose Ramirez                 56 OEVT    1:24:47 
   28   328   160 David Hoops                  56 OEVT    1:26:06 
US MASTERS SWIMMING MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                        Age Club    Time    
===== ===== ===== =========================== === ======= ======= 
    1    81   335 Wayne Hannum                 61 GCST      43:34 
    2    84   358 Carlos Lloreda               60 GOLD      43:52 
    3    92   323 Bill Ewell                   60 SYSM      44:21 
    4   101   421 Steve Weis                   61 BLU       45:12 
    5   174   286 Edward Boaz                  60 UC14      52:40 
    6   180   356 Randy Kuykendall             60 UC45      53:07 
    7   192   199 Jeffrey Perout               61 SYSM      54:39 
    8   219   325 Garry Fenimore               60 BMSC      57:12 
    9   222   125 Don Carroum                  63 SMS       57:38 
   10   282   336 Gary Hansell                 62 SYSM    1:07:53 
US MASTERS SWIMMING MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                        Age Club    Time    
===== ===== ===== =========================== === ======= ======= 
    1   158   365 Pat Marzulli                 65 SPM       50:56 
    2   168   194 Bruce Page                   67 SYSM      52:00 
    3   288   419 Allen Von Spiegelfeld        65 TBAM    1:10:41 
US MASTERS SWIMMING MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                        Age Club    Time    
===== ===== ===== =========================== === ======= ======= 
    1   242   287 Michael Boden                70 OEVT    1:00:23 
    2   249   379 Joseph Neal                  72 UC14    1:00:57 
    3   307   355 Mark Krakower                71 SDSM    1:16:22 
    4   315   186 Fred Meyers                  74 NCMJ    1:20:57 
    5   331   184 Gary Lutker                  74 UC22    1:27:43 
US MASTERS SWIMMING MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                        Age Club    Time    
===== ===== ===== =========================== === ======= ======= 
OVERALL FEMALE 2.5K US MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                        Age Club    Time    
===== ===== ===== =========================== === ======= ======= 
    1    14   301 Hannah Caron                 23 SPM       35:24 
USA SWIMMING FEMALE TOP OVERALL 2.5K AGE GROUP:  1 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                        Age Club    Time    
===== ===== ===== =========================== === ======= ======= 
    1     3   475 Stephanie Peacock            22 USA       33:45 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
USA SWIMMING FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 10
Place O'All No.   Name                        Age Club    Time    
===== ===== ===== =========================== === ======= ======= 
    1   179   251 Victoria Bibler              10 USA       53:02 
USA SWIMMING FWMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 12
Place O'All No.   Name                        Age Club    Time    
===== ===== ===== =========================== === ======= ======= 
    1    41   500 Emma Weyant                  12 USA       40:03 
    2    64   498 Katelyn Viera                12 USA       42:27 
    3    80   254 Alicia Davie                 12 USA       43:32 
    4    82   257 Alexis Firlie                12 USA       43:35 
    5   112   261 Victoria Holcomb             12 USA       46:32 
    6   113   250 Heaven Bazo                  12 USA       46:33 
    7   120   272 Rebecca Thompson             12 USA       47:37 
    8   132   248 Isabella Barcelo             11 USA       48:12 
    9   134   277 Reece Whatmore               11 USA       48:17 
   10   135   264 Hannah Lee                   11 USA       48:18 
   11   163   255 Kylie Dirks                  11 USA       51:44 
   12   212   271 Margaret Swanson             11 USA       56:38 
USA SWIMMING FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                        Age Club    Time    
===== ===== ===== =========================== === ======= ======= 
    1    13   470 Kensey McMahon               14 USA       35:21 
    2    30   267 Michelle Narvaez             13 USA       39:33 
    3    34   455 Olivia Graham                13 USA       39:49 
    4    37   460 Raquel Janes                 14 USA       39:58 
    5    40   495 Isabel Traba                 13 USA       40:03 
    6    43   462 Isabel Kishpaugh             13 USA       40:11 
    7    47   452 Cindy Dong                   14 USA       40:23 
    8    57   466 Theresa Law                  13 USA       41:35 
    9    69   482 Miranda Rens                 13 USA       42:37 
   10    76   469 Luci-Angelina Lozano         13 USA       43:12 
   11    77   472 Kristen Nutter               13 USA       43:12 
   12    88   276 Elizabeth Voronina           13 USA       43:57 
   13   106   258 Emma Geiger                  13 USA       45:37 
   14   117   274 Lia Vangellow                14 USA       47:00 
   15   129   471 Sienna Miller                14 USA       48:06 
   16   130   479 Katherine Pepe               14 USA       48:06 
   17   164   443 Kaitlyn Carico               13 USA       51:48 
   18   165   485 Hannah Sarmiento             14 USA       51:48 
   19   166   502 Lauren Yenari                13 USA       51:48 
   20   209   459 Megan Hogan                  13 USA       56:24 
   21   235   253 Grace Buckhorn               13 USA       59:09 
USA SWIMMING FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 16
Place O'All No.   Name                        Age Club    Time    
===== ===== ===== =========================== === ======= ======= 
    1    24   456 Lara Hernandez-Tome          15 USA       38:20 
    2    31   474 Grace Patrice                16 USA       39:34 
    3    33   496 Madison Tyle                 15 USA       39:42 
    4    35   478 Isabella Penkwitz            15 USA       39:51 
    5    63   467 Miah Lopez                   16 USA       42:21 
    6    67   481 Jamie Quinn                  16 USA       42:34 
    7    70   465 Sophia Law                   15 USA       42:42 
    8    74   448 Morgan Davie                 15 USA       43:09 
    9    85   486 Madison Schied               15 USA       43:53 
   10    86   449 Lexi Devlin                  16 USA       43:54 
   11   107   275 Tate Vangellow               16 USA       45:39 
   12   121   458 Sofia Hernandez-Tome         16 USA       47:43 
   13   122   480 Stasia Pietraszun            16 USA       47:43 
   14   125   450 Genesis Dolgetta             15 USA       47:56 
   15   197   441 Samantha Cahoone             16 USA       55:21 
USA SWIMMING FEMALE SENIOR 17 & OVER AGE GROUP:  17 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                        Age Club    Time    
===== ===== ===== =========================== === ======= ======= 
    1     3   475 Stephanie Peacock            22 USA       33:45 
    2    26   497 Danielle Valley              19 USA       38:51 
US MASTERS SWIMMING FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                        Age Club    Time    
===== ===== ===== =========================== === ======= ======= 
    1    14   301 Hannah Caron                 23 SPM       35:24 
    2    61   346 Nicole Hinojosa              23 HLJ       42:05 
    3    93   182 Georgina Lovrey              18 OEVT      44:23 
    4   202   137 Abigail Dixon                18 OEVT      55:46 
    5   233   383 Maia Oehl                    24 CLCM      58:30 
US MASTERS SWIMMING FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                        Age Club    Time    
===== ===== ===== =========================== === ======= ======= 
    1    62   343 Lisa Hertz                   29 TWFL      42:16 
    2   108   213 Heather Roka                 28 GCST      45:51 
    3   136   236 Tiffany Weidner              28 SPM       48:20 
    4   224   229 Patricia Tindall             29 TBAY      57:51 
    5   238   187 Stefani Mills                26 OEVT      59:53 
    6   239   240 Laura Whitbeck               27 UC14    1:00:08 
    7   291   163 Jane Horton                  25 OEVT    1:10:57 
    8   309   150 Gabriela Grinsteins          26 UC12    1:18:12 
US MASTERS SWIMMING FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                        Age Club    Time    
===== ===== ===== =========================== === ======= ======= 
    1   139   391 Amy Reinink                  34 UC03      48:49 
    2   145   149 Jennifer Goldsack            31 UC08      50:08 
    3   150   360 Maria Lopez                  31 OEVT      50:32 
    4   153   227 Melanie Syed                 32 OEVT      50:38 
    5   183   148 Lauren Gianino               33 HLJ       53:15 
    6   220   399 Katie Sawaya                 30 OEVT      57:12 
    7   226   210 Katie Robinson               33 SYSM      57:58 
    8   255   109 Maria Andreu                 31 HLJ     1:03:01 
    9   284   401 Kirsten Schmeling            32 OEVT    1:09:03 
   10   286   222 Stefani Sodl                 34 OEVT    1:10:04 
   11   308   204 Alexis Price                 31 UC14    1:16:45 
   12   322   237 Lori Welsh                   32 OEVT    1:23:39 
US MASTERS SWIMMING FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                        Age Club    Time    
===== ===== ===== =========================== === ======= ======= 
    1   152   351 Amy Jackson                  38 OEVT      50:37 
    2   156   354 Amy Lynn Keener              37 OEVT      50:48 
    3   185   298 Adrienne Cardwell            39 OEVT      53:19 
    4   213   247 Karen Ziv                    35 SYSM      56:39 
    5   223   216 Tanya Scheidegg              38 OEVT      57:39 
    6   257   304 Holly Chamberlain            37 SYSM    1:03:29 
    7   264   130 Amy Combs                    35 WIN     1:04:06 
    8   270   127 Laura Certo                  37 OEVT    1:05:06 
    9   274   171 Agnieszka Kasprzak           35 OEVT    1:05:41 
   10   298   112 Jennifer Behrens             38 SYSM    1:13:11 
   11   305   394 Jonell Romanus               36 OEVT    1:16:10 
   12   312   320 Kerry Eiss                   37 OREG    1:20:07 
   13   327   144 Christina Feinberg           37 OEVT    1:25:01 
US MASTERS SWIMMING FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                        Age Club    Time    
===== ===== ===== =========================== === ======= ======= 
    1    21   417 Melissa Varlas               41 SYSM      37:48 
    2   162   279 Sarah Anderson               42 OEVT      51:25 
    3   217   300 Kellie Carney                44 OEVT      56:57 
    4   221   189 Jill Moreland                44 GCST      57:35 
    5   260   129 Nicole Chapman               42 SYSM    1:03:52 
    6   267   288 Ingrid Bon                   44 GOLD    1:04:47 
    7   304   294 Toni Buck                    43 SCSF    1:16:08 
    8   319   395 Tara Rusch                   40 OEVT    1:21:58 
    9   321   203 Stacy Price                  40 OEVT    1:23:26 
   10   336   128 Connie Chao                  44 STFF    1:40:09 
US MASTERS SWIMMING FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                        Age Club    Time    
===== ===== ===== =========================== === ======= ======= 
    1    52   299 Larissa Carmichael           47 SYSM      40:59 
    2    60   376 Annmarie Morrisseau          45 T2NM      42:02 
    3    65   318 Lou Ann Dixon                46 MICH      42:28 
    4    79   231 Ginger Tompkins              46 GCST      43:31 
    5    96   405 Kerry Simmons                47 OEVT      44:42 
    6   115   208 Lisa Repassy                 48 SYSM      46:43 
    7   118   290 Brooke Bowman                47 SPM       47:13 
    8   160   141 Daphne English-Bazenas       46 NPYM      51:05 
    9   177   205 Deb Pritchard                48 NCMS      52:59 
   10   193   382 Susan Nolan                  49 T2NM      54:55 
   11   195   373 Emilie Moore                 46 OEVT      55:09 
   12   206   381 Kerry Nelson                 45 OEVT      56:16 
   13   210   111 Geraldine Balharry           45 SYSM      56:25 
   14   237   230 Maria Tome                   48 SYSM      59:32 
   15   241   120 Georgia Blankenship          48 SYSM    1:00:15 
   16   244   139 Lisa Dougherty               49 UC14    1:00:26 
   17   275   342 Venessa Herring              47 UC14    1:06:03 
   18   278   161 Terrie Hoops                 45 OEVT    1:07:10 
   19   283   133 Anne Copsey                  46 KMSC    1:08:58 
   20   293   432 Samantha Zaino               45 OEVT    1:11:19 
   21   296   310 Suzanne Custer               47 SYSM    1:12:29 
   22   300   192 Theresa Newby                48 GCST    1:14:17 
   23   306   426 Kimberly White               45 SYSM    1:16:10 
   24   313   142 Marjorie Escobio             48 TMM     1:20:12 
   25   318   219 Alissa Shulman               47 OEVT    1:21:43 
   26   323   159 Lisa Holland                 45 OEVT    1:23:42 
US MASTERS SWIMMING FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                        Age Club    Time    
===== ===== ===== =========================== === ======= ======= 
    1    66   285 Ellen Bennett                51 SYSM      42:33 
    2   116   413 Susan Tokayer                54 WM        46:56 
    3   124   172 Sandy Keeter                 54 OEVT      47:48 
    4   127   337 Melissa Harasz               54 SPM       48:02 
    5   131   118 Lyn Beyer                    50 UC14      48:12 
    6   178   350 Shelley Hughes               50 CFMS      53:00 
    7   187   332 Jennifer Glassburn           50 SRQM      53:22 
    8   214   409 Susan Stidham                53 OEVT      56:46 
    9   243   242 Teresa Williams              53 OEVT    1:00:25 
   10   245   348 Karen Holloway-Adkins        52 UC14    1:00:36 
   11   248   427 Michelle Wood                51 OEVT    1:00:51 
   12   250   124 Nicole Buckley               50 NPYM    1:01:00 
   13   251   217 Tami Sealey                  52 OEVT    1:01:09 
   14   261   122 Catherine Buckhorn           50 TBAY    1:03:53 
   15   262   420 Joy Von Werder               51 OEVT    1:03:53 
   16   263   195 Kathy Palazzo                51 OEVT    1:04:02 
   17   297   226 Beth Sullivan                53 SYSM    1:12:56 
   18   310   134 Solange Costa                53 FLAQ    1:18:19 
   19   332   221 Janice Smith                 50 OEVT    1:29:28 
   20   333   164 Laura Hovan                  53 TMM     1:29:51 
US MASTERS SWIMMING FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                        Age Club    Time    
===== ===== ===== =========================== === ======= ======= 
    1   133   361 Moby Lotzia                  58 UC14      48:14 
    2   138   368 Karen McLarty                57 OEVT      48:48 
    3   142   152 Linda Hargreaves             57 SYSM      49:38 
    4   157   145 Joan Gamso                   56 T2NM      50:49 
    5   211   177 Nancy Kryka                  59 SYSM      56:27 
    6   272   411 Debora Swinford              58 OEVT    1:05:27 
    7   273   404 Helen Stones                 55 OEVT    1:05:36 
    8   292   220 Susan Sibley                 55 CLCM    1:11:08 
    9   314   153 Jane Haughney                59 UC14    1:20:42 
   10   329   357 Sue Lee                      58 SYSM    1:26:56 
   11   335   239 Sheri Whitaker               56 OEVT    1:31:58 
US MASTERS SWIMMING FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                        Age Club    Time    
===== ===== ===== =========================== === ======= ======= 
    1   172   188 Meredith Moore               64 T2NM      52:26 
    2   265   168 Elizabeth Jenkins            64 TTM     1:04:06 
    3   271   292 Monica Breden                60 SCSF    1:05:13 
    4   294   223 Mary Soucek                  62 T2NM    1:11:32 
    5   303   176 Mary Kolinski                61 CLCM    1:14:57 
US MASTERS SWIMMING FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                        Age Club    Time    
===== ===== ===== =========================== === ======= ======= 
    1   277   215 Martha Samuelson             65 SYSM    1:06:45 
US MASTERS SWIMMING FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                        Age Club    Time    
===== ===== ===== =========================== === ======= ======= 
US MASTERS SWIMMING FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                        Age Club    Time    
===== ===== ===== =========================== === ======= ======= 
    1   324   156 Martha Henderson             77 FACT    1:24:05