Tampa Bay Kids Triathlon
At Adventure Island; Tampa, Florida 
By Tampa Bay Sports Commission; March 22, 2014
Race Director: Jamie Klingman           
Junior Varsity JV Ages 6-10: 100m swim| 1.5 mile bike| .50 mile run
Varsity Ages 11-14: 200m swim| 3 mile bike| 1 mile run
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports
Results Questions:  John Boyle
jboyle@altavistasports.com
www.altavistasports.com
KIDS TRIATHLON
JUNIOR VARSITY [JV] AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  6 - 8
Place No.   First        Last           Age Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ============ ============== === ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   412 Turner       Glenn            7   12:38    7    2:12    2:04    1    5:10    0:30    2    2:44 
    2   467 Liam         Maloney          8   12:54    1    1:48    2:06    2    5:32    0:38    5    2:53 
    3   416 Dane         Christensen      7   13:50    2    1:49    1:48   19    7:17    0:27    1    2:30 
    4   457 Hayden       Milanovich       8   14:35    4    1:56    1:52    8    6:24    1:20   13    3:06 
    5   434 Linken       Rabon            8   14:44   21    2:29    2:49    3    5:41    0:27   21    3:20 
    6   423 Nolan        Becker           7   15:07    3    1:55    3:19    6    6:10    0:32   17    3:12 
    7   443 Zach         Glover           8   15:09    6    2:06    1:46   18    7:14    1:16    3    2:48 
    8   439 Jack         Mason            8   15:11    9    2:20    2:35   11    6:38    0:30   15    3:09 
    9   450 Thomas       Bly              8   15:12    5    2:06    2:55   12    6:40    0:34    8    2:59 
   10   441 Caleb        Nadaskay         8   15:13   18    2:28    2:17   10    6:31    0:49   16    3:10 
   11   463 Adam         Myers            8   15:49    8    2:17    3:06   15    6:55    0:36    7    2:57 
   12   433 Braden       Francis          8   16:00   11    2:21    3:38    9    6:29    0:38    6    2:56 
   13   460 Tyler        Limbach          8   17:02   24    2:31    3:57    4    5:54    0:35   37    4:08 
   14   444 Luke         Jimenez          8   17:13   13    2:23    3:48   17    7:12    0:25   24    3:27 
   15   447 Devan        Sanka            8   17:46   20    2:29    3:56   16    7:02    0:49   26    3:32 
   16   419 Aiden        Roeder           7   17:54   30    2:39    5:24    5    6:05    0:30   19    3:18 
   17   432 Alexander    Kruse            8   18:10   12    2:22    3:10   31    8:51    0:47   10    3:03 
   18   456 Alexander    Stanton          8   18:12   15    2:25    4:13   14    6:55    0:46   35    3:55 
   19   421 Gavin        Nolan            7   18:17   28    2:35    4:12   23    7:47    0:44    9    3:00 
   20   426 Luke         Wilder           7   18:20   27    2:35    4:15   24    7:57    0:45    4    2:50 
   21   427 Griffin      Lister           7   18:33   33    2:49    2:45   32    8:57    0:42   23    3:21 
   22   442 Matthew      Newsom           8   18:41   31    2:44    4:18   22    7:45    0:41   18    3:15 
   23   435 Jameson      Audette          8   18:45   32    2:46    5:07    7    6:12    1:02   30    3:40 
   24   430 Tyler        Holland          8   19:02   16    2:27    5:49   13    6:54    0:49   11    3:04 
   25   428 Ben          Scharfeld        8   19:05   17    2:27    3:21   28    8:29    0:40   38    4:09 
   26   438 Gabriel      Linck            8   19:07   10    2:21    5:11   21    7:30    0:47   22    3:20 
   27   411 Christian    Stevenson        7   19:13   25    2:32    5:30   20    7:26    0:41   12    3:05 
   28   420 Spencer      Myers            7   19:16   22    2:29    3:59   27    8:29    0:41   31    3:40 
   29   410 Rowen        Smith            7   19:21   38    3:00    2:30   34    9:29    0:38   33    3:46 
   30   422 Christopher  Hovan            7   19:36   29    2:36    4:40   25    7:58    0:46   29    3:38 
   31   406 Colin        Kress Loy        6   19:55   26    2:34    3:30   36    9:31    1:04   20    3:18 
   32   452 Carson       Fredrickson-Hi   8   20:31   19    2:28    4:10   33    9:14    0:53   34    3:48 
   33   551 Landon       Sennet           8   21:05   14    2:23    5:42   26    8:17    1:16   25    3:29 
   34   424 Colin        Felscher         7   21:16   40    3:17    3:33   30    8:47    2:04   27    3:37 
   35   417 Landon       Roush            7   21:24   36    2:56    5:20   29    8:39    0:53   28    3:38 
   36   461 Hunter       Sessions         8   21:56   35    2:53    3:57   38    9:55    0:55   39    4:18 
   37   455 Brady        Garbett          8   22:08   23    2:30    4:33   39   11:32    0:26   14    3:09 
   38   418 Akai         Dibattista       7   24:01   39    3:06    7:09   35    9:30    0:34   32    3:44 
   39   425 Aidan        Bueling          7   24:17   37    2:59    7:08   37    9:35    0:42   36    3:56 
   40   446 Gavin        Lambert          8   32:04   34    2:50    4:56   40   16:12    1:29   40    6:39 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  6 - 8
Place No.   First        Last           Age Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ============ ============== === ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   431 Abigail      Hite             8   13:26    1    1:53    2:16    1    5:27    0:53    3    2:58 
    2   437 Ryann        McLeod           8   13:33    4    2:10    1:59    2    6:05    0:31    1    2:50 
    3   445 Hannah       Andrews          8   15:46   12    2:24    2:38    4    6:56    0:33   12    3:18 
    4   409 Sheridan     Delegal          7   15:48    3    2:06    2:27   17    7:56    0:27    2    2:55 
    5   402 Sarah        Williams         6   16:03   11    2:23    2:11   15    7:40    0:29   15    3:21 
    6   553 Karla        Medina           8   16:35    2    2:05    3:46    3    6:42    0:50   11    3:14 
    7   429 Madilyn      Rechtiene        8   16:36   10    2:21    3:33   10    7:12    0:30    6    3:03 
    8   405 Mikaela      Arey             6   17:05   23    2:36    3:17    7    7:04    0:50   14    3:19 
    9   459 Kayla        Johnson          8   17:17    6    2:15    2:56   14    7:38    0:51   22    3:40 
   10   466 Kate         Keith            8   17:40    7    2:15    4:24   12    7:23    0:40    5    3:00 
   11   555 Mia          Langford         8   17:57    5    2:11    3:33   18    8:01    0:43   19    3:30 
   12   414 Corinne      Brown            7   18:00   17    2:30    3:41    9    7:08    0:53   25    3:49 
   13   556 Elisa        Kremser          8   18:20   19    2:33    4:56    5    6:57    0:45   10    3:11 
   14   462 Madison      Castaline        8   18:29   21    2:34    3:42    6    7:04    0:45   27    4:25 
   15   436 Avery        Philips          8   18:35    8    2:17    3:24   22    8:30    0:41   24    3:45 
   16   454 Shea         McGuire          8   18:45   15    2:28    4:52   11    7:20    0:44   16    3:23 
   17   440 Emma         Hart             8   19:27   22    2:36    5:17    8    7:05    0:29   26    4:02 
   18   451 Sidney       Anderson         8   19:30   14    2:28    4:46   16    7:49    0:45   23    3:45 
   19   449 Ava          Kopp             8   19:35   20    2:33    4:57   21    8:22    0:42    7    3:03 
   20   550 Kelsey       Watson           7   19:49   25    2:44    5:47   13    7:25    0:27   18    3:27 
   21   465 Delaney      Richgels         8   20:04    9    2:18    5:06   20    8:12    0:58   20    3:32 
   22   464 Kinsey       Clark            8   20:09   16    2:29    4:11   25    9:20    0:52   13    3:19 
   23   408 Ava          Domico           7   20:13   18    2:33    5:23   19    8:12    0:30   21    3:37 
   24   554 Anya         Devlin           8   20:58   24    2:39    5:22   23    9:02    0:46    9    3:11 
   25   448 Audrey       Kopp             8   21:21   26    2:45    5:27   24    9:05    1:08    4    2:59 
   26   415 Colleen      Marquis          7   21:46   13    2:24    3:52   28   11:51    0:35    8    3:06 
   27   552 Hallie       Barndollar       8   22:12   27    2:46    5:07   27   10:16    0:40   17    3:24 
   28   401 Addison      Miller           6   24:37   28    3:09    6:14   26    9:54    0:40   28    4:42 
MALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 10
Place No.   First        Last           Age Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ============ ============== === ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   519 Lawson       McLeod          10   10:21    4    1:39    1:22    2    4:43    0:23    1    2:16 
    2   492 Braxton      Legg             9   11:16   13    1:57    1:46    3    4:46    0:27    3    2:22 
    3   549 Austin       Jackson         10   11:17    2    1:34    1:29    5    5:07    0:27   14    2:43 
    4   531 William      Stone           10   11:22   10    1:48    1:47    4    4:55    0:29    6    2:24 
    5   473 Blake        Olsen            9   12:21   29    2:14    1:48    7    5:26    0:28    8    2:28 
    6   528 Garrett      Sykes           10   12:25    1    1:33    1:40   17    6:16    0:31    7    2:27 
    7   559 Blake        Henson           9   12:32    5    1:40    2:04   10    5:43    0:44    4    2:22 
    8   567 Daniel       Kelley          10   12:32    3    1:35    1:49   11    5:49    0:29   21    2:52 
    9   535 Ethan        Reyes           10   12:34   12    1:57    1:54    1    4:40    1:19   17    2:47 
   10   565 Trey         Henson          10   12:36    6    1:44    2:30    6    5:12    0:50    2    2:20 
   11   506 Brooks       Price           10   12:43   15    1:59    1:51    9    5:39    0:41    9    2:36 
   12   494 Dylan        Nolan            9   13:34    7    1:45    2:25   12    6:07    0:54    5    2:24 
   13   532 Jacob        Garbett         10   14:27   18    2:04    2:48   15    6:10    0:30   23    2:56 
   14   505 Anderson     Albury           9   14:50   32    2:17    2:26   22    6:27    0:29   32    3:14 
   15   533 Jack         Roeder          10   15:05   30    2:15    2:42   13    6:08    0:30   37    3:32 
   16   560 Jake         Langford         9   15:11   16    1:59    2:40   25    6:53    0:36   26    3:04 
   17   514 Cole         Wloczewski      10   15:13   11    1:50    3:17   18    6:18    0:42   28    3:08 
   18   539 David        Limbach         10   15:14   19    2:05    3:11   21    6:24    0:38   24    2:59 
   19   518 Patrick      Vitols          10   15:15    8    1:47    4:24    8    5:32    0:53   12    2:40 
   20   522 Andrew       Newsom          10   15:26   35    2:21    3:12   20    6:23    0:43   18    2:49 
   21   527 Christopher  Ruggiero        10   15:41   26    2:12    2:30   27    7:10    0:33   36    3:18 
   22   481 William      Brown            9   15:43   24    2:11    3:49   23    6:33    0:34   11    2:38 
   23   484 Zachary      Marquis          9   15:52   31    2:16    3:56   16    6:15    0:47   13    2:41 
   24   485 Christian    Manno            9   16:07   38    2:26    4:05   19    6:20    0:31   15    2:46 
   25   538 Andrew       Lewis           10   16:24   14    1:58    3:54   28    7:14    0:31   19    2:49 
   26  7119 Joey         Commesso        10   16:32   28    2:13    3:14   26    7:04    0:47   34    3:16 
   27   512 Rilee        Gonzalez        10   16:34    9    1:48    3:03   41    8:28    0:40   10    2:37 
   28   544 Casey        Williams        10   16:43   22    2:08    3:21   24    6:50    0:33   43    3:53 
   29   520 August       Mason           10   16:44   21    2:08    2:52   39    8:15    0:41   20    2:50 
   30   489 Dominic      Sarigumba        9   16:56   42    2:28    3:33   32    7:29    0:41   16    2:46 
   31   523 Parker       Demarcay        10   17:37   23    2:10    3:08   40    8:18    0:51   31    3:13 
   32   496 Benjamin     Rains            9   17:40   36    2:22    4:05   34    7:39    0:30   27    3:06 
   33   548 Andrew       Levesque        10   17:51   25    2:12    4:38   30    7:20    0:47   22    2:55 
   34   561 Chritian     Rivera           9   17:58   20    2:07    4:01   31    7:25    0:38   42    3:49 
   35   510 Leif         Gilmore         10   18:07   41    2:28    4:55   14    6:10    1:02   38    3:34 
   36   487 Will         Hoerbelt         9   18:18   17    2:03    4:37   37    8:00    0:41   25    3:00 
   37   568 Garrett      Webb            10   18:19   44    2:35    3:36   33    7:33    0:36   45    4:01 
   38   517 Caden        Copeland        10   18:36   33    2:20    3:17   35    7:54    1:07   44    4:00 
   39   521 Kyle         Vann            10   19:55   37    2:24    6:13   29    7:16    0:51   30    3:12 
   40   507 Sterling     Delegal         10   20:07   43    2:29    3:21   44    9:50    0:46   39    3:43 
   41   471 Michael      Fackler          9   21:12   39    2:27    7:06   36    7:58    0:30   29    3:12 
   42   530 Giancarlo    Franco          10   21:52   27    2:12    6:24   43    9:05    0:27   41    3:46 
   43   537 Tyler        Miller          10   21:59   40    2:28    6:44   42    8:49    0:46   33    3:14 
   44   479 Ethan        Nickerson        9   22:09   34    2:21    5:52   38    8:04    2:09   40    3:44 
   45   498 Erick        Zayas            9   23:26   45    2:45    5:05   45   11:44    0:38   35    3:17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 10
Place No.   First        Last           Age Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ============ ============== === ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   500 Kinsley      White            9   11:46    3    1:48    1:45    1    4:59    0:35    1    2:41 
    2   536 Kali         Garcia          10   12:06    1    1:39    1:33    6    5:42    0:26    3    2:47 
    3   472 Lilly        McLeod           9   12:24    5    1:49    1:38    5    5:39    0:23    9    2:56 
    4   543 Kassidy      Caputo          10   12:39    8    1:56    1:55    4    5:24    0:23   12    3:02 
    5   564 Ella         Mickler         10   13:01   20    2:13    1:59    3    5:20    0:29   11    3:02 
    6   562 Haydn        Hasselbach       9   13:15    7    1:55    1:27   13    6:38    0:31    2    2:46 
    7   541 Vicmarie     Torres          10   13:29    2    1:43    2:28    2    5:19    0:36   25    3:25 
    8   470 Sofia        Ayral-Hutton     9   13:53   16    2:06    2:02    7    6:00    0:54    5    2:52 
    9   509 Allison      Holland         10   14:05   13    2:02    2:29   11    6:16    0:26    8    2:53 
   10   515 Mallory      Bryan           10   14:41   12    2:02    2:13    8    6:04    1:01   24    3:23 
   11   513 Abby         Williams        10   14:58    6    1:52    2:59   12    6:26    0:36   15    3:07 
   12   545 Adelyn       Richgels        10   15:13    9    1:57    3:09    9    6:08    0:40   23    3:21 
   13   475 Kinsley      Warbritton       9   15:17   11    2:01    2:38   20    7:15    0:32    6    2:53 
   14   557 Ava          Adriani          9   15:17   14    2:03    2:38   15    7:02    0:26   16    3:09 
   15   511 Reisa        Macmurchy       10   15:26   19    2:12    3:21   10    6:11    0:51    7    2:53 
   16   486 Elise        Christensen      9   15:28    4    1:48    2:26   19    7:14    0:36   26    3:25 
   17   516 Grace        Murphy          10   16:20   37    2:30    2:22   24    7:28    0:33   29    3:29 
   18   490 Keala        Hollenkamp       9   16:29   27    2:18    3:14   26    7:29    0:34   10    2:56 
   19   529 Emma         Kopp            10   16:30   26    2:16    3:38   16    7:05    0:43    4    2:50 
   20   493 Bilu         Bianchi          9   16:45   32    2:25    3:32   17    7:11    0:35   13    3:04 
   21   547 Emma         Schaeffer       10   16:51   21    2:14    3:34   21    7:17    0:34   19    3:13 
   22   540 Annabel      Sachs           10   17:06   22    2:14    3:08   28    7:42    0:29   33    3:36 
   23   566 Bridget      Devlin          10   17:27   35    2:29    4:14   14    7:00    0:32   18    3:13 
   24   524 Emily        Kramer          10   17:30   10    1:59    3:41   25    7:28    0:52   30    3:32 
   25   476 Lily         Huff             9   17:35   31    2:24    4:06   18    7:11    0:45   17    3:11 
   26   503 Olivia       Wilder           9   17:41   25    2:15    4:07   27    7:31    0:32   21    3:18 
   27   491 Ella         Garruto          9   17:47   36    2:29    3:35   22    7:23    0:46   35    3:36 
   28   483 Kayla        Young            9   18:09   38    2:31    3:28   29    7:46    0:57   28    3:29 
   29   497 Savanna      Becker           9   18:12   43    2:40    2:52   32    8:03    0:34   45    4:05 
   30   502 Abigail      Walden           9   18:19   18    2:11    4:02   35    8:19    0:42   14    3:06 
   31   478 Camille      Nickerson        9   18:44   33    2:28    4:17   23    7:26    0:54   38    3:40 
   32   469 Laney        Higgins          9   18:50   40    2:36    3:51   40    8:36    0:34   20    3:14 
   33   474 Emma         Vaicaitis        9   19:00   15    2:05    4:20   33    8:16    1:02   22    3:19 
   34   534 Emma         Sandefer        10   19:25   30    2:22    4:05   30    7:46    0:42   46    4:32 
   35   482 Annamarie    Ratican          9   19:46   34    2:29    4:37   37    8:29    0:48   27    3:26 
   36   468 Adriana      Price            9   20:04   17    2:09    2:38   47   11:07    0:38   31    3:34 
   37   477 Kaitlyn      Power            9   20:07   29    2:22    4:37   41    8:46    0:37   43    3:47 
   38   526 Anushka      Patil           10   20:15   45    2:44    4:32   36    8:28    0:48   41    3:44 
   39   546 Jane         Keith           10   20:29   28    2:20    5:00   42    9:04    0:32   36    3:36 
   40   488 Macie        Anderson         9   20:30   39    2:34    5:51   31    7:53    0:38   32    3:35 
   41   499 Isabella     Bylund           9   20:32   42    2:38    2:48   34    8:19    1:10   47    5:40 
   42   558 Lilliana     Molina           9   20:35   46    2:46    5:01   38    8:30    0:39   40    3:41 
   43   501 Megan        Allen            9   20:47   24    2:15    4:26   44    9:25    0:58   42    3:44 
   44   480 Lilly        Sinclair         9   21:16   41    2:36    5:06   43    9:06    0:51   37    3:40 
   45   542 Emerson      Gaspary         10   21:42   23    2:14    4:56   45    9:41    0:51   44    4:03 
   46   563 Vasilisa     Ingram          10   21:47   44    2:42    5:36   39    8:30    1:20   39    3:40 
   47   504 Madilynn     Baird            9   25:35   47    3:13    6:40   46   11:04    1:04   34    3:36 
VARSITY AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 12
Place No.   First        Last           Age Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ============ ============== === ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1  7161 Reed         Legg            12   15:31    3    2:44    1:15    1    6:35    0:29    1    4:30 
    2  7166 Keegan       White           12   16:38    2    2:41    1:32    2    7:21    0:24    3    4:42 
    3  7150 Hunter       Olsen           12   18:00   12    3:01    2:20    3    7:27    0:37    2    4:36 
    4  7157 Matthew      Andrews         12   18:38   13    3:07    1:40    4    7:32    0:29   11    5:52 
    5  7168 Tyler        Huth            12   19:27   14    3:08    2:12    5    7:54    0:27    9    5:48 
    6  7139 Anthony      Lister Jr.      11   19:59   18    3:20    1:36    9    8:52    0:49    6    5:24 
    7  7125 Zachary      Rivera          11   20:07    8    2:58    2:22   11    9:18    0:36    4    4:54 
    8  7147 Richard      Kast            12   20:46    4    2:46    3:03    8    8:24    0:41   13    5:54 
    9  7151 Zachary      Kopel           12   20:47    1    2:35    2:56   10    8:53    0:56    7    5:28 
   10  7110 Nicholas     Huff            11   20:54   24    3:39    2:46    6    8:06    0:23   14    6:02 
   11  7112 Gavin        Chesser         11   21:05    9    3:00    3:24    7    8:07    0:44   12    5:53 
   12  7164 Patrick      Hutson          12   22:57    5    2:49    2:26   13   10:27    0:49   19    6:28 
   13  7142 Dj           Sanchez         12   23:39   11    3:01    3:19   16   10:41    0:51   10    5:49 
   14  7162 Mason        Griffin         12   24:04   10    3:00    2:36   17   10:43    0:56   23    6:51 
   15  7107 Luke         Denick          11   24:24   19    3:20    2:30   12    9:49    1:17   27    7:29 
   16  7117 Carlos Jr    Medina          11   24:31    6    2:53    3:42   22   11:18    0:36   16    6:04 
   17  7169 Jospeh       Levesque        12   25:34   29    3:55    3:10   21   11:17    0:40   21    6:34 
   18  7155 Evan         Donaldson       12   26:07   23    3:38    3:03   24   11:48    1:02   22    6:38 
   19  7109 Lanness      Robinson        11   26:19   27    3:52    3:04   26   12:07    0:48   20    6:30 
   20  7156 Ethan        Marquis         12   26:23   17    3:18    3:57   14   10:34    2:34   15    6:02 
   21  7136 Andrew       Bylund          11   26:28   30    4:15    2:33   20   11:04    1:38   24    7:00 
   22  7106 Gavin        Linck           11   26:41   22    3:38    4:47   15   10:37    1:15   18    6:26 
   23  7113 Ryan         Farrant         11   26:58   21    3:22    3:23   28   13:13    0:57   17    6:05 
   24  7108 Jack         Wilson          11   27:03   20    3:21    2:42   27   12:50    0:51   26    7:20 
   25  7146 Sam          Williams        12   27:13    7    2:54    2:11   29   14:29    1:53    8    5:48 
   26  7138 Patrick      Allen           11   27:26   16    3:14    4:50   23   11:38    0:43   25    7:03 
   27  7126 Harrison     Turner          11   28:49   15    3:12    4:22   18   10:43    3:03   28    7:30 
   28  7160 Eric         Rabil           12   29:28   26    3:48    6:06   19   10:44    0:50   29    8:01 
   29  7103 Carson       Kimball         11   30:34   28    3:54    1:47   30   18:49    1:01    5    5:04 
   30  7118 Ethan        Murphy          11   31:13   25    3:40    4:36   25   12:00    0:57   30   10:01 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 12
Place No.   First        Last           Age Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ============ ============== === ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1  7149 Melody       McLeod          12   17:04    4    2:43    1:33    2    7:13    0:20    4    5:17 
    2  7159 Taylor       Stone           12   17:14    7    2:45    1:36    3    7:37    0:40    2    4:38 
    3  7141 Danielle     Rios            12   17:36   30    3:42    1:57    1    4:49    0:30   20    6:40 
    4  7104 Karinne      Mitchell        11   18:43   13    3:01    2:08    4    7:38    0:33    5    5:25 
    5  7202 Kathryn      Elnicki         11   19:17    2    2:37    1:50    5    7:54    0:28   18    6:30 
    6  7130 Maile        Milanovich      11   19:42   12    2:56    1:45   11    8:53    0:25    8    5:45 
    7  7135 Shannon      Ross            11   19:49   10    2:51    1:44   10    8:52    0:51    6    5:33 
    8  7165 Kylie        Caputo          12   19:56   15    3:01    1:54    9    8:32    0:24   12    6:07 
    9  7101 Michaela     Haas            11   19:58   16    3:01    1:54    7    8:24    0:33   13    6:07 
   10  7154 Sara         Compton         12   20:55    5    2:43    2:42    6    8:20    0:28   21    6:43 
   11  7144 Rylee        Macmurchy       12   21:07   21    3:18    2:27    8    8:29    0:31   17    6:23 
   12  7143 Courtney     Sims            12   21:28    1    2:36    2:19   19    9:50    0:29   14    6:15 
   13  7148 Anna         Williams        12   21:37   14    3:01    1:43   13    9:21    0:29   26    7:05 
   14  7140 Carly        Joerin          11   21:46   11    2:55    2:16   20   10:06    1:14    3    5:17 
   15  7163 Sofia        Gerena          12   22:16   26    3:37    2:47   15    9:32    0:22   10    6:00 
   16  7204 Gabriella    Rivera          12   22:21    9    2:50    2:51   18    9:49    0:33   15    6:20 
   17  7132 Marissa      Johnson         11   22:40   20    3:14    2:40   14    9:21    0:47   19    6:40 
   18  7105 Kylie        Lennon          11   22:58    8    2:48    3:57   12    9:09    0:43   16    6:23 
   19  7116 Emma         Brown           11   23:26    6    2:45    2:50   28   11:18    0:46    9    5:49 
   20  7153 Libby        Carter          12   23:47   22    3:22    2:37   21   10:10    0:52   24    6:47 
   21  7121 Callie       McCool          11   24:37    3    2:37    3:14   30   11:35    0:28   23    6:45 
   22  7152 Veronica     Francis         12   24:39   19    3:11    2:59   22   10:22    0:49   28    7:20 
   23  7128 Annemarie    Johnston        11   24:39   18    3:04    4:11   24   10:36    0:45   11    6:05 
   24  7129 Kylie        Muse            11   24:41   17    3:04    3:48   17    9:43    0:37   30    7:32 
   25  7127 Katelyn      Gohman          11   24:53   25    3:36    2:43   16    9:40    0:48   33    8:07 
   26  7122 Catherine    Neumeister      11   25:27   27    3:38    3:38   25   10:41    0:47   22    6:45 
   27  7114 Elizabeth    Newsom          11   25:41   32    3:57    3:37   29   11:27    1:06    7    5:36 
   28  7133 Erin         Ritchie         11   26:24   31    3:43    4:05   23   10:28    1:08   25    7:01 
   29  7115 Kate         Kramer          11   27:15   23    3:25    4:53   26   11:03    0:36   27    7:20 
   30  7124 Kiley        McGuire         11   27:46   29    3:42    4:35   27   11:05    0:43   32    7:44 
   31  7167 Olivia       Schaeffer       12   28:43   24    3:31    3:47   31   12:19    0:42   34    8:25 
   32  7123 Haylee       Hiltunen        11   30:38   28    3:41    4:59   34   16:50    0:32    1    4:38 
   33  7203 Courtney     Watson          11   30:55   34    4:33    4:02   32   14:10    0:35   31    7:36 
   34  7205 Haili        Garland         12   32:06   33    4:22    4:33   33   14:48    1:00   29    7:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 14
Place No.   First        Last           Age Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ============ ============== === ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1  7189 Chase        Doty            13   15:27    2    2:37    1:15    3    6:43    0:25    1    4:29 
    2  7200 Brandon      Snow            14   18:17    5    3:00    2:31    6    7:22    0:25    3    5:02 
    3  7171 Ethan        Audette         13   18:35    7    3:15    2:23    2    6:26    0:54    7    5:39 
    4  7179 Hunter       Moeller         13   19:12    3    2:57    3:05    1    5:38    0:45   10    6:48 
    5  7198 Bryce        McCool          14   19:50    1    2:37    2:53    8    8:40    0:27    5    5:14 
    6  7176 Bryce        Denick          13   20:11    4    2:59    2:18   10    9:19    0:28    4    5:09 
    7  7174 Jackson      Michels         13   21:26    8    3:26    2:41   12    9:49    0:37    2    4:55 
    8  7206 Ethan        Winans          13   21:41   13    4:21    3:14    4    6:54    0:36    9    6:38 
    9  7195 Michael      Ingram          14   21:57    9    3:27    2:51    7    7:55    0:42   11    7:03 
   10  7178 Beck         Stout           13   22:02   11    3:39    2:31   11    9:41    0:34    6    5:38 
   11  7173 Jackson      Copeland        13   22:27    6    3:03    3:04    9    9:19    0:44    8    6:19 
   12  7207 Joey         Johansson       14   25:45   10    3:30    4:12    5    7:07    0:32   15   10:27 
   13  7187 Jake         Rains           13   30:45   12    3:58    4:55   13   13:11    1:18   13    7:25 
   14  7210 Joey         Blaisdell       14   32:06   15    4:30    4:30   15   14:47    1:00   12    7:22 
   15  7197 Matthew      Williams        14   34:19   14    4:26    4:27   14   14:32    0:53   14   10:02 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 14
Place No.   First        Last           Age Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ============ ============== === ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1  7208 Ellie        Simmons         14   18:21    5    2:53    1:45    5    7:36    0:27    3    5:42 
    2  7192 Reagan       Ware            14   19:05    9    3:06    3:24    2    5:45    0:28    8    6:24 
    3  7175 Dakotah-Rae  Chanthachoumph  13   19:11    1    2:24    2:40    3    7:01    0:25    9    6:43 
    4  7182 Lindsey      Meyer           13   19:32    3    2:34    1:32    7    8:45    0:25    6    6:18 
    5  7186 Sarah        Helgeson        13   19:36    2    2:28    2:06    9    9:07    0:27    2    5:30 
    6  7185 Annika       Jones           13   21:43    8    3:01    2:30    4    7:06    0:45   17    8:22 
    7  7196 Rebecca      Tallent         14   21:57    7    3:01    3:00    6    8:29    0:26   12    7:02 
    8  7177 Sydnie       Murski          13   23:08   13    3:18    2:32    8    9:04    0:30   15    7:46 
    9  7188 Nicole       San Martin      13   23:22   19    3:35    3:12   14   10:13    0:21    5    6:04 
   10  7193 Kendall      Lennon          14   23:35   16    3:24    3:28   10    9:39    0:46    7    6:21 
   11  7190 Cassidy      Williams        13   24:47   17    3:25    3:14   16   10:33    0:54   10    6:43 
   12  7172 Katie        Eichler         13   24:58   12    3:13    3:13   15   10:21    0:48   13    7:26 
   13  7194 Kelly        Holcombe        14   25:04    6    3:01    3:38   13   10:05    0:47   14    7:35 
   14  7199 Anna         Ames            14   25:28   14    3:18    3:08   18   10:38    1:31   11    6:55 
   15  7209 Annie        Johansson       13   25:48   20    3:36    5:05   21   11:53    0:55    1    4:21 
   16  7170 Neha         Shete           13   26:13   18    3:26    3:39   12    9:57    1:15   16    7:57 
   17  7180 Kristin      Commesso        13   26:20   11    3:12    3:58   17   10:33    2:37    4    6:02 
   18  7201 Caroline     Goodman         14   27:10   21    3:38    3:59   11    9:48    0:58   18    8:48 
   19  7191 Marina       Delgado         13   28:05   15    3:18    3:11   20   11:21    1:19   19    8:57 
   20  7184 Tricia       Batchelor       13   28:44   10    3:11    2:38   19   11:02    2:28   20    9:27 
   21  7183 Whitnee      Anderson        13   30:06    4    2:40    2:19    1    0:01           21   26:31 
INCOMPLETE COURSE
No.   First        Last               Ag Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike2   Tran 2  Run     
===== ============ ================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
  404 John         Newsom              6                            8:54    0:48    3:45 
  458 Jack         Kress Loy           8   20:02    2:00    2:13   11:48    0:57    3:06 
  508 Ethan        Rechtiene          11   16:29    3:42    2:18    7:09    0:46    2:37 
 7102 Skylar       Scharfeld          11   21:36    4:04    4:31    7:41    1:57    3:26 
 7111 Mackenzie    Glenn              11   16:48    3:10    2:02    5:51    0:38    5:08 
 7120 Wyatt        Bedke              11   21:49    3:34    6:04    8:48    0:40    2:44 
 7131 David        Albornoz           11   21:33    3:11    2:55   11:09    1:00    3:19 
 7134 Samuel       Rains              11   28:11    4:01    3:23   15:09    2:22    3:17 
 7137 Sadie        Clark              11   26:58    3:20    4:47   13:39    1:14    4:00 
 7158 Jordan       Watts              12   23:33    3:24    2:50   12:11    1:45    3:25 
               30th Annual Deleon Springs Half Marathon & 5K