30th Annual Thanksgiving 10-Mile & 5K Road Races
Thursday, November 27, 2014
at Sperling Sports Complex, DeLand, FL
Timing and Results: Jeremy Davidson, Alta Vista Sports
OVERALL 10-MILE RESULTS - MALE
MALE AGE GROUP 1-99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     1   691 Joseph Elsakr            24 Daytona Beach Shores   FL   55:36 
10-MILE AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE 17 & UNDER AGE GROUP:  1 - 17
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    19   668 August Deberri           16 Ormond Beach           FL 1:07:13 
    2    60   713 Ryan Goggin              17 Deland                 FL 1:15:47 
    3    87   635 Travis Brantley          16 Apopka                 FL 1:20:07 
    4   276   605 Micah Ahmann             17 Gainesville            FL 1:55:41 
    5   285   880 Michael Starr            13 Atlanta                GA 2:00:28 
    6   298   606 Xavier Ahmann            15 Gainesville            FL 2:10:36 
MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     2   623 Joe Beery                19 Deland                 FL   57:38 
    2     3   890 Jordan Tager             22 New Smyrna Beach       FL   58:41 
    3     9   726 Rob Harms                21 Port Orange            FL 1:02:47 
    4    12   927 Mark Sackett             28 Oviedo                 FL 1:05:38 
    5    25   811 David Morden             29 Palm Coast             FL 1:08:23 
    6    32   864 Joshua Servi             28 Longwood               FL 1:09:56 
    7    47   853 Darin Gingras            23 Deltona                FL 1:13:26 
    8    50   747 Aaron Jenkins            29 Port Orange            FL 1:13:50 
    9    57   680 Alan Dinneen             24 Ponce Inlet            FL 1:14:59 
   10    81   678 Jimmy Dinan              25 Deltona                FL 1:18:44 
   11   160   934 Benjamin Efird           26 Deland                 FL 1:31:05 
   12   168   835 Joseph Paquette          29 Ocoee                  FL 1:32:18 
   13   190   626 Wyatt Bernardo           18 Port Orange            FL 1:34:54 
   14   211   940 Daniel D'Allaird         19 Deltona                FL 1:37:30 
   15   227   610 Jeramy Alvarez           27 Deland                 FL 1:40:41 
   16   229   742 Robert Hunn              28 Sanford                FL 1:41:26 
   17   262   672 Alex Denning             26 Ofallon                MO 1:51:26 
   18   304   935 Gavyn Guzikiowski        27 Sanford                FL 2:16:53 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     5   814 Samuel Morris            31 Orlando                FL   59:52 
    2    13   688 Stewart Edwards          34 New Smyrna Beach       FL 1:05:44 
    3    35   790 Rob Marens               32 Mount Dora             FL 1:10:59 
    4    51   756 Andrew Kittsley          34 Orlando                FL 1:14:23 
    5    83   647 Brandon Carpenter        30 Lake Helen             FL 1:19:08 
    6   111   837 Tim Pehlk                33 Orlando                FL 1:24:13 
    7   114   930 Marc Anayas              33 Deland                 FL 1:24:29 
    8   149   759 Christopher Knox         32 Palm Coast             FL 1:29:24 
    9   234   654 Zeke Clark               31 Orange City            FL 1:43:10 
   10   235   646 Thaddeus Callahan        33 Titusville             FL 1:43:22 
   11   239   698 Robert Fischer           33 Deland                 FL 1:44:33 
   12   305   639 Edward Bucnis            30 Longwood               FL 2:30:31 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     4   856 J Royston                36 Orlando                FL   59:43 
    2     6   641 Peter Buffington         37 Winter Springs         FL   59:57 
    3     7   793 Jose Martinez            38 Haines  City           FL 1:02:39 
    4     8   829 Michael Nunez            38 Miami                  FL 1:02:39 
    5    40   839 Alejandro Pinedo         35 Longwood               FL 1:12:11 
    6    52   732 Chris Heath              35 Orlando                FL 1:14:24 
    7    67   711 Philip Geha              38 Lake Mary              FL 1:16:50 
    8    96   894 Justin Traub             36 New Smyrna             FL 1:21:18 
    9   113   873 Jordan Smith             38 Lake Mary              FL 1:24:29 
   10   125   602 Michael Adams            36 New Smyrna Beach       FL 1:27:09 
   11   129   898 Mario Urdaneta           37 Washington             DC 1:27:39 
   12   197   754 Rob Kirby                36 Deland                 FL 1:35:20 
   13   225   893 Jamie Torgler            38 Deland                 FL 1:40:35 
   14   274   921 Joseph Yelvington        36 New Smyrna Beach       FL 1:53:52 
   15   296   917 Kyler Wilson             35 Deland                 FL 2:09:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    10   699 Kayle Fisher             44 Holly Hill             FL 1:02:59 
    2    11   928 Charlie St.Cyr-Paul      43 Orlando                FL 1:04:32 
    3    14   819 Mike Mott                41 Deland                 FL 1:05:44 
    4    21   687 Josh Ebert               40 Deland                 FL 1:07:22 
    5    26   700 Joe Flaherty             44 Orange City            FL 1:08:41 
    6    27   767 Gerardo Laborda          43 Lake Mary              FL 1:09:03 
    7    28   849 David Rockness           44 Mooresvilee            NC 1:09:13 
    8    36   642 Mark Bull                43 Deland                 FL 1:11:15 
    9    48   775 Brian Loudon             43 Minneola               FL 1:13:33 
   10    49   799 Craig McGray             41 Port Orange            FL 1:13:42 
   11    53   718 Mike Grogan              42 Deland                 FL 1:14:29 
   12    56   792 Jeff Martindale          40 Port Orange            FL 1:14:49 
   13    62   805 Steven Meints            44 Orlando                FL 1:16:22 
   14    76   621 Jeffery Bates            40 Deland                 FL 1:18:31 
   15    78   784 David Mann               41 Deland                 FL 1:18:36 
   16    95   736 Mark Herron              44 Sanford                FL 1:21:04 
   17   158   743 James Huntoon            44 Deland                 FL 1:30:25 
   18   172   633 Shayne Boyer             41 Deland                 FL 1:32:48 
   19   174   938 Ron Hudanich             44 Debary                 FL 1:33:00 
   20   185   779 Christopher Lowry        44 Orlando                FL 1:34:22 
   21   207   677 Aaron Diedrichs          43 Deltona                FL 1:36:40 
   22   301   806 Jeffrey Meister          44 Titusville             FL 2:14:58 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    20   682 John Dodd                49 Ormond Beach           FL 1:07:19 
    2    29   912 Craig Weyandt            48 Vero Beach             FL 1:09:14 
    3    33   704 Peter Formisano          45 Sanford                FL 1:10:28 
    4    38   669 Mark Deese               49 Deland                 FL 1:11:50 
    5    39   628 Sean Black               46 Melbourne              FL 1:12:07 
    6    58   758 Garrett Klayer           46 Ormond Beach           FL 1:15:03 
    7    86   644 Brendan Byrnes           48 Deland                 FL 1:19:58 
    8    93   907 Jim Watkins              48 Oviedo                 FL 1:20:47 
    9   127   846 Nathan Robinson          46 Debary                 FL 1:27:31 
   10   138   891 Dennis Thomas            47 Deltona                FL 1:29:02 
   11   144   838 Michael Pentz            47 Deltona                FL 1:29:12 
   12   204   720 Andy Hagan               47 Port Orange            FL 1:35:59 
   13   215   916 Willie Williams          45 Daytona Beach          FL 1:38:38 
   14   221   886 Shawn Sulzener           48 Venice                 FL 1:39:33 
   15   224   915 Mark Wilkins             48 Deland                 FL 1:40:10 
   16   268   909 Christopher Weinrich     45 Port Orange            FL 1:52:31 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    16   804 George Meerdo            51 Altamonte Springs      FL 1:06:27 
    2    17   739 Paul Holyko              54 Port Orange            FL 1:06:46 
    3    23   925 Brian Forgie             54 Longwood               FL 1:07:38 
    4    24   760 Steve Koski              52 Altamonte Springs      FL 1:07:40 
    5    31   832 Rick Paine               53 Debary                 FL 1:09:38 
    6    34   771 Hal Leroy                54 New Smyrna Beach       FL 1:10:36 
    7    41   694 David Evelev             51 Longwood               FL 1:12:14 
    8    42   855 Jeff Royer               54 Perry                  GA 1:12:17 
    9    43   876 Carlos Soler             52 Longwood               FL 1:12:26 
   10    44   774 Warren Lombardy          52 Winter Garden          FL 1:12:41 
   11    54   652 Paul Chard               50 Celebration            FL 1:14:32 
   12    74   941 Federico Zazque          50 Deland                 FL 1:17:39 
   13    75   729 Alan Hearn               51 Chipley                FL 1:18:00 
   14    99   874 Wesley Smith             53 Sanford                FL 1:21:29 
   15   100   906 Larry Watchorn           54 Orlando                FL 1:22:07 
   16   103   936 Steven Parnell           53 Holly Hill             FL 1:22:20 
   17   117   911 Matthew West             51 Marietta               GA 1:25:23 
   18   137   796 Martin Mayo              53 Sorrento               FL 1:29:01 
   19   152   810 Dwight Mitchell          53 Port Orange            FL 1:29:52 
   20   154   690 Les Eiserman             54 Altamonte Springs      FL 1:30:01 
   21   155   791 Lawrence Marshall        54 Longwood               FL 1:30:01 
   22   164   620 Steve Barrett            52 Longwood               FL 1:31:15 
   23   169   802 Chris Medvetz            50 Loxahatchee            FL 1:32:42 
   24   187   731 Doug Hearn               54 New Smyrna Beach       FL 1:34:34 
   25   195   703 Gary Foley               51 Lake Mary              FL 1:35:18 
   26   203   737 David Hill               53 Deland                 FL 1:35:59 
   27   217   712 Calvin Gittner           54 Port Orange            FL 1:38:49 
   28   244   887 Jonathan Sweet           52 Lake Mary              FL 1:45:49 
   29   277   689 John Egolf               52 Longwood               FL 1:55:57 
   30   284   879 Loren Starr              53 Atlanta                GA 2:00:28 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    15   664 Jeff Cuddeback           56 Longwood               FL 1:06:09 
    2    22   822 Jim Musante              57 New Smyrna Beach       FL 1:07:34 
    3    37   656 Gary Cohen               57 Apopka                 FL 1:11:48 
    4    55   645 Michael Cain             55 Ormond Beach           FL 1:14:40 
    5    71   932 Gary Olson               57 Orlando                FL 1:17:26 
    6    72   744 Tim Huppler              57 Kissimmee              FL 1:17:26 
    7    73   770 Ed Leaman                56 Palm Bay               FL 1:17:38 
    8   118   772 Kris Lind                58 Palm Coast             FL 1:26:16 
    9   130   707 Stephen Frankenstein     57 Altamonte Springs      FL 1:27:45 
   10   136   670 Drew Dekoeyer            59 Deland                 FL 1:28:41 
   11   151   719 Steve Guillemette        58 Deland                 FL 1:29:48 
   12   175   604 Raymond Agurkis          58 Deland                 FL 1:33:01 
   13   177   777 Rich Lovette             57 Lake Mary              FL 1:33:23 
   14   182   857 Greg Sackett             58 Winter Springs         FL 1:33:53 
   15   282   896 Yong Tsai                59 Ormond Beach           FL 1:59:15 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    84   721 Bob Hamlin               63 Palm Coast             FL 1:19:32 
    2    94   795 James Mayer              61 Eustis                 FL 1:20:57 
    3   135   618 Steve Ball               61 Eustis                 FL 1:28:36 
    4   141   681 Jim Dinnen               64 Ponce Inlet            FL 1:29:08 
    5   179   683 Robert Donovan           61 Port Orange            FL 1:33:45 
    6   202   763 Mark Krodel              61 Port Orange            FL 1:35:54 
    7   208   881 Kurt Staudenraus         60 Altamonte Springs      FL 1:36:41 
    8   266   821 Alan Musante             64 Winter Park            FL 1:52:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    92   764 Dennis Kroskey           65 The Villages           FL 1:20:25 
    2   119   761 Alan Kossow              69 Maitland               FL 1:26:19 
    3   286   653 John Clark               69 Port Orange            FL 2:00:52 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   116   624 Gary Bell                71 New Smyrna Beach       FL 1:25:05 
    2   272   750 Peter Johnston           70 Deland                 FL 1:53:02 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   243   933 Jerry Lardinois          79 Port Orange            FL 1:45:04 
    2   273   766 Paul Kunz                75 Clermont               FL 1:53:08 
    3   283   783 Clark Maloney            76 Corning                NY 2:00:03 
MALE 80 & OVER AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   269   866 Bob Shaw                 84 New Smyrna Beach       FL 1:52:38 
OVERALL 10-MILE RESULTS - FEMALE
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1-99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    18   937 Kaitlyn Keny             20 South Daytona          FL 1:07:11 
10-MILE AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE 17 & UNDER AGE GROUP:  1 - 17
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    65   847 Cassandra Rockness       16 Mooresville            NC 1:16:28 
    2    82   848 Courtney Rockness        15 Mooresville            NC 1:18:59 
    3   134   676 Nina Derosby             12 Deleon Springs         FL 1:28:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    66   634 Alex Bramlage            20 Gainesville            FL 1:16:33 
    2    77   753 Tresa Keeter             25 Richmond               VA 1:18:34 
    3    88   730 Alana Hearn              19 Chipley                FL 1:20:09 
    4    97   818 Maite Moscoso            19 Longwood               FL 1:21:23 
    5   105   889 Paige Swenson            28 New Smyrna Beach       FL 1:22:59 
    6   122   782 Jennifer Lynch           27 Port Orange            FL 1:26:43 
    7   142   679 Katie Dinan              27 Deltona                FL 1:29:10 
    8   161   914 Megan White              27 New Smyrna Beach       FL 1:31:07 
    9   166   901 Jennifer Walsh           24 Maitland               FL 1:31:31 
   10   171   861 Erica Scully             28 Orlando                FL 1:32:45 
   11   186   862 Irisha Scully            28 Orlando                FL 1:34:27 
   12   192   752 Michelle Jordan          23 Deland                 FL 1:35:01 
   13   222   842 Amanda Ratliff           23 Orlando                FL 1:40:05 
   14   226   863 Jessica Searcy           29 Port Orange            FL 1:40:41 
   15   232   734 Arielle Hernandez        25 Pierson                FL 1:42:23 
   16   233   865 Kelsey Servi             27 Longwood               FL 1:42:50 
   17   237   854 Nicole Roy               29 Lake Mary              FL 1:44:04 
   18   238   869 Kaylin Simpson           24 Winter Park            FL 1:44:18 
   19   245   888 Kindal Sweet             26 Peoria                 AZ 1:45:49 
   20   251   608 Rachel Alexander         29 Debary                 FL 1:48:47 
   21   261   673 Katherine Denning        24 Ofallon                MO 1:51:25 
   22   263   648 Laura Case               26 New Smyrna Beach       FL 1:51:30 
   23   288   824 Kayla Nickels            29 Lake Helen             FL 2:01:14 
   24   289   786 Allison Manning          27 Lakeland               FL 2:01:46 
   25   302   871 Mellisa Sistare          24 Titusville             FL 2:14:58 
   26   310   826 Lyndsay Nicols           25 Deltona                FL 2:50:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    68   762 Zuzana Kovacova          32 Orlando                FL 1:16:58 
    2   140   630 Rachel Boldman           31 South Daytona          FL 1:29:07 
    3   153   919 Natalie Wright           34 Winter Springs         FL 1:29:58 
    4   181   858 Renee Sackett            31 Winter Springs         FL 1:33:52 
    5   198   661 Christina Cooper         34 Dallas                 GA 1:35:24 
    6   199   905 Laura Warner             30 Port Orange            FL 1:35:26 
    7   200   844 Brittany Resmann         30 Longwood               FL 1:35:34 
    8   205   765 Alex Krupski             30 Jacksonville           FL 1:36:17 
    9   241   828 Alyssa Northcutt         34 Deleon Springs         FL 1:44:48 
   10   253   740 Christene Houseman       32 Deland                 FL 1:49:18 
   11   260   616 Fabienne Baiz            33 Altamonte Springs      FL 1:50:55 
   12   264   649 Jennifer Castillo        30 Port Orange            FL 1:51:30 
   13   265   882 Nicole Stinner           31 Deland                 FL 1:52:02 
   14   275   920 Jessica Yelvington       31 New Smyrna Beach       FL 1:53:52 
   15   278   827 Jo Nisewanger            34 Longwood               FL 1:56:24 
   16   279   627 Carla Biermann           30 Winter Park            FL 1:56:25 
   17   287   685 Amber Driggers           33 Lake Helen             FL 2:01:14 
   18   295   843 Melissa Renz             30 Port Orange            FL 2:09:02 
   19   306   640 Mary Bucnis              32 Longwood               FL 2:30:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    46   899 Naomi Ventura            37 Ormond Beach           FL 1:13:03 
    2    61   755 Tammy Kirby              36 Deland                 FL 1:16:06 
    3    64   667 Sara Dean                38 Ormond Beach           FL 1:16:25 
    4    85   714 Joni Goldstein           36 Deland                 FL 1:19:34 
    5    89   671 Chris Denney             35 Orlando                FL 1:20:10 
    6   104   778 Catherine Lowe           38 Winter Springs         FL 1:22:59 
    7   120   693 Samantha English         35 Flagler Beach          FL 1:26:25 
    8   123   611 Rebecca Angelo           36 Orlando                FL 1:26:45 
    9   147   632 Kirsty Boyer             38 Deland                 FL 1:29:17 
   10   156   908 Jan Watson               36 Deland                 FL 1:30:11 
   11   162   746 Michelle Jamieson        36 Port Orange            FL 1:31:09 
   12   180   650 Paola Cavallaro          38 Altamonte Springs      FL 1:33:51 
   13   196   651 Amy Cervantes            39 Deland                 FL 1:35:19 
   14   242   939 Laura Stegall            35 Deland                 FL 1:44:55 
   15   246   851 Karina Rodriguez         36 Longwood               FL 1:46:34 
   16   252   660 Alison Cooper            36 Lake Helen             FL 1:48:47 
   17   297   757 Lara Kjeldsen            36 Deland                 FL 2:09:45 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    30   817 Maite Moscoso            42 Longwood               FL 1:09:32 
    2    45   883 Shannon Stoddard         44 Deland                 FL 1:13:02 
    3    59   675 Carolyn Derosby          43 Deleon Springs         FL 1:15:08 
    4    70   830 Shirley Olson            43 De Leon Springs        FL 1:17:22 
    5   101   785 Christine Manna          40 Viera                  FL 1:22:12 
    6   107   705 Ashley Fowler            43 Orlando                FL 1:23:33 
    7   112   823 Nicole Neira             41 Deland                 FL 1:24:17 
    8   124   769 D'Lynn Larson            40 Philadelphia           PA 1:27:09 
    9   128   723 Teri Hansen              40 Deland                 FL 1:27:38 
   10   143   631 Shannon Booth            40 Lake Mary              FL 1:29:12 
   11   145   657 Debra Cole               44 Deland                 FL 1:29:16 
   12   157   902 Kimberly Walsh           43 Port Orange            FL 1:30:24 
   13   159   850 Jodi Rockness            44 Mooresville            NC 1:31:01 
   14   163   924 Jenn Miller              40 Port Orange            FL 1:31:13 
   15   170   666 Sarah Day                41 Longwood               FL 1:32:45 
   16   178   638 Vanessa Brugge           41 Longwood               FL 1:33:28 
   17   194   897 Karen Underhill          42 Deleon Springs         FL 1:35:05 
   18   201   798 Andrea McGray            41 Port Orange            FL 1:35:40 
   19   218   636 Tracie Branz             43 Deland                 FL 1:39:07 
   20   219   614 Cindy Auld               41 Deltona                FL 1:39:16 
   21   228   877 Kimber Stanley           42 Maitland               FL 1:41:11 
   22   231   613 Christine Atkinson       41 Edgewater              FL 1:41:56 
   23   240   622 Josie Beattie            44 Conway                 NH 1:44:39 
   24   247   801 Brooke McKendrick        40 Debary                 FL 1:47:22 
   25   248   815 Carol Morrison           44 Umatilla               FL 1:47:36 
   26   257   702 Stacy Flynn              41 Deltona                FL 1:49:27 
   27   267   910 Karen Weinrich           44 Port Orange            FL 1:52:31 
   28   271   745 Stefanie Ibison          44 Deland                 FL 1:52:42 
   29   292   662 Tammi Croteau            42 Orlando                FL 2:06:15 
   30   293   665 Yvie D'Allaird           41 Deltona                FL 2:07:11 
   31   299   872 Jessi Smith              42 Deland                 FL 2:12:28 
   32   303   840 Michele Povilaitis       42 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:16:14 
   33   307   918 Leona Wilson             40 Deltona                FL 2:32:11 
   34   308   609 Tina Althoff             43 Deltona                FL 2:32:11 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    63   692 Betty English            48 Deland                 FL 1:16:25 
    2    80   885 Sheila Sullivan          48 Daytona Beach          FL 1:18:41 
    3    98   695 Tracey Ewald             45 Winter Park            FL 1:21:29 
    4   106   833 Frankie Painter          45 Deland                 FL 1:23:09 
    5   126   715 Bethany Gonzalez         47 Atlanta                GA 1:27:18 
    6   131   852 Renee Rogers             46 Deland                 FL 1:27:54 
    7   133   738 Lian Hinckley            48 Deland                 FL 1:28:17 
    8   139   612 Esther Aronson           49 Avon                   CT 1:29:03 
    9   167   603 Leanne Agurkis           47 Deland                 FL 1:31:58 
   10   176   845 Page Ritter-Soule        49 Winter Park            FL 1:33:04 
   11   193   751 Arlene Jordan            47 Deland                 FL 1:35:02 
   12   214   788 Susan March              47 Winter Park            FL 1:38:35 
   13   216   706 Margaret Fox             47 Deland                 FL 1:38:46 
   14   220   643 Scottie Bull             46 Deland                 FL 1:39:18 
   15   236   733 Rowena Hemingway         48 Port Orange            FL 1:43:44 
   16   249   717 Shannon Green            45 Grand Island           FL 1:47:52 
   17   256   773 Katrina Locke            45 Deland                 FL 1:49:26 
   18   259   900 Leah Wajdyk              47 Deltona                FL 1:50:54 
   19   294   607 Jennifer Alderman        47 Titusville             FL 2:08:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    69   926 Sharon Lay               53 Deland                 FL 1:17:12 
    2    90   629 Karen Blamick            51 Longwood               FL 1:20:13 
    3   102   860 Kathy Schwerdfeger       53 Deland                 FL 1:22:18 
    4   110   803 Toni Medvetz Medvetz     51 Loxahatchee            FL 1:24:10 
    5   121   859 Erica Saylor             54 New Smyrna Beach       FL 1:26:42 
    6   132   875 Patricia Soden           53 Hollywood              FL 1:28:14 
    7   146   892 Liz Tito                 50 Lake Mary              FL 1:29:17 
    8   150   913 Teri Weyandt             50 Vero Beach             FL 1:29:33 
    9   173   617 Kammie Ball              54 Eustis                 FL 1:32:53 
   10   183   710 Charline Gauthier        51 Winter Park            FL 1:33:56 
   11   184   813 Lily Morris              54 Port Orange            FL 1:34:20 
   12   188   800 Linda McKee              53 Melbourne              FL 1:34:35 
   13   206   625 Peggy Bernardo           53 Port Orange            FL 1:36:18 
   14   209   834 Kathy Palazzo            51 Chuluota               FL 1:36:52 
   15   213   768 Donna Lamb               50 Winter Park            FL 1:38:32 
   16   223   637 Tristine Briante         52 Apopka                 FL 1:40:10 
   17   254   797 Marie Mazzula            53 Deland                 FL 1:49:25 
   18   255   825 Sharon Nicley            54 Lake Helen             FL 1:49:25 
   19   291   728 Abbie Hearn              54 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:02:41 
   20   309   878 Gail Starr               53 Atlanta                GA 2:49:50 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   109   929 Kitty Musante            58 New Smyrna Beach       FL 1:23:52 
    2   165   794 Carol Mathews            57 Orlando                FL 1:31:21 
    3   189   776 Patti Lovette            56 Lake Mary              FL 1:34:52 
    4   250   781 Sue Lukasik              56 Maitland               FL 1:48:15 
    5   281   749 Susie Johnson            56 Glenwood               FL 1:58:13 
    6   300   868 Daria Siciliano          55 Port Orange            FL 2:13:37 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   115   684 Kathleen Doughney        62 Ormond Beach           FL 1:24:44 
    2   270   867 Pam Shaw                 64 New Smyrna Beach       FL 1:52:40 
    3   290   619 Donna Balo               62 Deland                 FL 2:01:57 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
FEMALE 80 & OVER AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
10-MILE CLYDESDALE RESULTS
MALE 39 & UNDER AGE GROUP:  1 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   148   615 Alexander Autry          21 Deland                 FL 1:29:17 
    2   191   903 Andrew Walter            30 New Smyrna Beach       FL 1:34:58 
    3   210   748 Adam Johnson             29 Sanford                FL 1:36:57 
MALE 40 & OVER AGE GROUP:  40 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    79   601 Randy Abate              50 Orlando                FL 1:18:38 
    2   108   780 Dave Lukasik             55 Maitland               FL 1:23:41 
    3   212   789 Jack Marcum              50 Ocala                  FL 1:37:31 
    4   230   716 Bill Gosch               47 Deltona                FL 1:41:28 
    5   258   836 Steven Peacock           51 Orlando                FL 1:49:31 
    6   280   697 Greg Fields              53 Deland                 FL 1:56:55