30th Annual Thanksgiving 10-Mile & 5K Road Races
Thursday, November 27, 2014
at Sperling Sports Complex, DeLand, FL
Timing and Results: Jeremy Davidson, Alta Vista Sports
OVERALL 5K RESULTS - MALE
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     1   240 Keneth Pineiro           19 Deltona                FL   16:20 
5K AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE 11 & UNDER AGE GROUP:  1 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    26   248 Asher Ravede             10 Ormond Beach           FL   22:49 
    2    55   273 Grier Simpson            11 Plantation             FL   25:35 
    3   183   320 Jonathan Weinrich        11 Port Orange            FL   34:24 
    4   207   357 Tyler Callaway            8 Orange City            FL   35:41 
    5   265   252 Benjamin Ridgway         10 Deland                 FL   43:18 
    6   266    28 Ty Bracero                7 Deland                 FL   43:19 
    7   270   315 Lucas Walter              9 Sacramento             CA   43:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     6   211 Juan Moscoso             13 Longwood               FL   19:57 
    2    19   333 Alexander Williams       13 Deland                 FL   22:33 
    3    31   304 Daniel Tressler III      12 Oviedo                 FL   23:19 
    4    58   255 Nathan Ridgway           12 Deland                 FL   25:49 
    5    88   180 Louis Luckett            13 Deland                 FL   27:43 
    6   118   365 Jarrod Williams          12 Port Orange            FL   29:57 
    7   121   318 Alexander Weinrich       14 Port Orange            FL   30:02 
    8   174   165 Trevor Leeds             13 Titusville             FL   33:41 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 17
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     4   140 Brad Johnson             17 Saint Cloud            FL   19:06 
    2     5   232 Bryce Parry              15 Debary                 FL   19:30 
    3    15   260 Tyler Rollins            15 Deland                 FL   21:50 
    4    20   346 Dylan Beck               15 Deland                 FL   22:33 
    5    43    52 Hunter Connor            15 Holly Hill             FL   25:02 
    6    85   319 Benjamin Weinrich        16 Port Orange            FL   27:31 
    7   143   154 Ethan Klepzig            15 Plymouth               FL   31:23 
    8   151   233 Ming Pasangthien         16 Port Orange            FL   31:45 
    9   233   227 Josh Osterhout           15 Deland                 FL   37:38 
MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     2   157 Max Kolisch              23 Coral Gables           FL   18:13 
    2     3    17 Joseph Bernardo          23 Port Orange            FL   18:19 
    3    17     8 Jacob Aronson            21 Avon                   CT   22:16 
    4    29   347 Eric Hudnall             20 Orange City            FL   23:02 
    5    40   329 Timothy Westcott         28 Deltona                FL   24:57 
    6    48   226 John Osterhout           20 Deland                 FL   25:17 
    7    54     6 Ryan Anderson            26 Lake Mary              FL   25:32 
    8    67   348 Ty Shannon               20 Deland                 FL   26:39 
    9    70   316 Brad Warner              29 Port Orange            FL   26:45 
   10    71    63 Dennis Denney Jr         25 New Port Richey        FL   26:45 
   11    73   204 Nick Menza               18 Deland                 FL   26:59 
   12    86    62 Tim Dekoeyer             29 Deland                 FL   27:38 
   13   110   153 Ramtin Khah              28 Ormond Beach           FL   29:23 
   14   124   361 Ryan Tozour              19 Debary                 FL   30:12 
   15   171   170 Derrick Ligon            23 Gainesville            FL   33:19 
   16   178   247 Matthew Ralys            29 Miami Beach            FL   34:01 
   17   179   246 Alex Ralys               27 Deland                 FL   34:03 
   18   229   173 Caleb Lodge              20 Debary                 FL   37:33 
   19   241   198 Kyle Meerdo              19 Altamonte Springs      FL   38:21 
   20   274   189 Michael Mason            25 Port Orange            FL   43:39 
   21   319   101 Nathaniel Gittner        21 Port Orange            FL   54:52 
   22   332    88 Justin Fleenor           27 Richmond               VA 1:05:47 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     9   366 Keith Williams           39 Port Orange            FL   20:24 
    2    12   159 Mark Lachance            39 Deland                 FL   21:29 
    3    14    80 Kirby Ezelle             35 Daytona Beach          FL   21:44 
    4    25   296 Scott Swanson            30 Longwood               FL   22:49 
    5    32   218 Branden Nathe            30 Daytona Beach          FL   23:25 
    6    36   102 Gary Glover              37 Lutz                   FL   24:14 
    7    47     7 Luke Angelo              36 Orlando                FL   25:15 
    8    53   326 Matthew Westcott         30 Simpsonville           SC   25:31 
    9    77   283 Reid Smith               39 Deltona                FL   27:06 
   10    95   238 Demian Penton            38 Deland                 FL   28:23 
   11   106   135 Chris Jackson            35 Deland                 FL   29:02 
   12   108    58 Garth Dahlberg           39 Flagler Beach          FL   29:07 
   13   116   311 Mark Walker              38 Las Vegas              NV   29:55 
   14   219   142 Gleeson Johnson          34 Debary                 FL   36:28 
   15   231    41 Cj Cayford               34 Debary                 FL   37:35 
   16   235   234 Georg Paulsteiner        30 Ormond Beacg           FL   37:45 
   17   258   356 Anthony Fortes           30 Deland                 FL   41:17 
   18   288    11 Mitch Aten               38 Deland                 FL   45:28 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    59   257 Robert Ripley            41 Orange City            FL   25:52 
    2    65   143 Greg Johnson             40 Saint Cloud            FL   26:27 
    3    80    22 Jeffrey Bolbach          40 Port Saint Lucie       FL   27:16 
    4   100    23 Dennis Booth             41 Lake Mary              FL   28:43 
    5   152   130 Richard Hunt             43 Deland                 FL   31:46 
    6   209   358 Bill Callaway            42 Orange City            FL   35:45 
    7   220   242 Jeff Porter              42 Deltona                FL   36:33 
    8   224   317 Paul Webb                44 Debary                 FL   36:43 
    9   259    38 Joseph Capobianco        44 Commack                NY   41:19 
   10   284   374 Rich Pallante            41 Deltona                FL   44:29 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     7   269 Brian Seegert Seegert    48 Hartford               WI   20:02 
    2    27   249 Jim Ravede               48 Ormond Beach           FL   22:55 
    3    35   293 Todd Stoner              48 Ormond Beach           FL   24:10 
    4    37   195 Jeff McGaunn             49 Chuluota               FL   24:22 
    5    50    70 Paul Dodd                48 Ormond Beach           FL   25:19 
    6    60    24 Leo Booth                46 Palm Coast             FL   25:57 
    7   131   105 Rene Gonzalez-Llore      49 Miami                  FL   30:44 
    8   180    76 Michael Ebert, Jr.       49 Deland                 FL   34:14 
    9   199   323 Timothy Weng             45 Debary                 FL   35:11 
   10   206   289 Owen Stevenson           46 Deland                 FL   35:37 
   11   208   288 Bill Stevenson           46 Deland                 FL   35:41 
   12   239   201 Chris Menza              48 Deland                 FL   37:54 
   13   268   108 Brian Grzanich           46 Deland                 FL   43:21 
   14   275   312 Andrew Walter            47 Sacramento             CA   43:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    13    50 Joshua Colwell           50 Orlando                FL   21:37 
    2   120   337 Solly Williams           52 Deland                 FL   30:02 
    3   127    82 Ronald Farb              52 Ellicott City          MD   30:24 
    4   145    10 Stephen Aronson          52 Avon                   CT   31:33 
    5   146    16 George Bernardo          52 Port Orange            FL   31:34 
    6   163    20 William Blalock          53 Deland                 FL   32:56 
    7   223   373 Harrison Archer          51 Port Orange            FL   36:42 
    8   247   300 Steve Taylor             54 Deland                 FL   39:15 
    9   297   301 John Tichenor            51 Deland                 FL   48:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    18   156 Joe Kolisch              59 Coral Gables           FL   22:19 
    2    33    19 Mike Bitting             57 New Smyrna Beach       FL   23:55 
    3    39   272 Daryl Shearin            55 Cleveland              TN   24:53 
    4    42   160 Barney Lane              57 Deland                 FL   25:01 
    5    46   188 Manuel Marquez           56 Deland                 FL   25:14 
    6    62    99 Cory Gittner             56 Miami Shores           FL   26:12 
    7    69    73 Ron Duncan               56 Deltona                FL   26:43 
    8   107   349 Richard Bateman          59 Deland                 FL   29:05 
    9   115   197 Pat McKee                59 Melbourne              FL   29:46 
   10   136   262 Michael Ryan             55 Deland                 FL   30:59 
   11   181   307 Tom Valley               56 New Smyrna Beach       FL   34:21 
   12   202   235 Cary Payne               57 Forest                 VA   35:21 
   13   252   162 Len Larsen               57 Orange City            FL   40:19 
   14   317   278 Christian Smith          56 Ormond Beach           FL   52:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    23    89 Michael Fleming          60 St Augustine           FL   22:48 
    2    72   285 Bert Soden               64 Hollywood              FL   26:47 
    3   113   264 Bill Sabocik             64 Deland                 FL   29:40 
    4   217   290 Gary Stewart             62 Deland                 FL   36:18 
    5   237   190 Russ Mason               61 Port Orange            FL   37:51 
    6   263   344 Mike Yelvington          64 New Smyrna Beach       FL   42:05 
    7   321   137 Emery Jeffreys           63 Orange City            FL   56:10 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   134   310 Gary Walker              68 Deland                 FL   30:53 
    2   144     3 Frank Abrams             66 Port Orange            FL   31:28 
    3   156   328 Stephen Westcott         66 Deltona                FL   32:24 
    4   205    94 Peter Gamache            67 Deland                 FL   35:34 
    5   315   279 Doug Smith               65 Deland                 FL   52:13 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    56   339 Hugh Wilson              74 Quebec,cn              CN   25:44 
    2    68    18 David Bird               70 Port Orange            FL   26:42 
    3   213   340 Bill Winters             70 Ormond Beach           FL   36:11 
    4   326   359 Barry Lewis              70 Deland                 FL   57:50 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   176   114 Bob Hartley              79 Debary                 FL   33:55 
    2   203   145 Malcolm Johnson          75 Debary                 FL   35:23 
    3   249    29 Horace Brannon           77 New Smyrna Beach       FL   39:55 
MALE 80 & OVER AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    66    30 Jean Brnaquez            82 Montreal               CN   26:36 
    2   300    93 Bill Fugerer             80 Debary                 FL   48:29 
OVERALL 5K RESULTS - FEMALE
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     8   176 Bego Lopez               46 Deland                 FL   20:07 
5K AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE 11 & UNDER AGE GROUP:  1 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    57   364 Lauren Williams           9 Port Orange            FL   25:46 
    2    64   221 Sydney Neira              9 Deland                 FL   26:23 
    3   165   220 Kylie Neira               7 Deland                 FL   32:57 
    4   198   371 Isabella McFadden        11 Deland                 FL   35:05 
    5   271    26 Izzy Bracero              5 Deland                 FL   43:27 
    6   277   256 Olivia Ridgway            8 Deland                 FL   43:40 
    7   282    53 Jenna Connor              5 Holly Hill             FL   44:11 
    8   283   313 Avery Walter              6 Sacramento             CA   44:22 
    9   286    12 Sydney Aten              11 Deland                 FL   45:27 
   10   323    25 Addy Bracero              4 Deland                 FL   56:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    24   212 Sara Mott                14 Deland                 FL   22:48 
    2    30   119 Taylor Hibel             13 Port Orange            FL   23:08 
    3   154   111 Abigail Hagan            14 Port Orange            FL   32:02 
    4   162    69 Ashley Dodd              13 Ormond Beach           FL   32:51 
    5   170   363 Rachel Robles            14 Columbia               SC   33:12 
    6   185   179 Kenzie Luckett           12 Deland                 FL   34:25 
    7   193   370 Alexis Anderson          13 Deleon Springs         FL   34:43 
    8   322   253 Emily Ridgway            14 Deland                 FL   56:41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 17
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    51   292 Skylar Stolte            17 Daytona Beach          FL   25:20 
    2    63     9 Shayna Aronson           15 Avon                   CT   26:18 
    3    75   244 Sydney Procos            15 Deland                 FL   27:03 
    4    96    60 Kylie Dahlberg           15 Flagler Beach          FL   28:23 
    5    97   305 Payton Tucker            16 Palm Coast             FL   28:24 
    6   102   284 Taylor Smith             17 Deland                 FL   28:47 
    7   104   282 Lauren Smith             15 Deland                 FL   28:48 
    8   130    71 Stephanie Dodd           15 Ormond Beach           FL   30:42 
    9   257   202 Crystal Menza            16 Deland                 FL   40:48 
   10   309   355 Jackie Jasser            17 Ponce Inlet            FL   51:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    11   696 Liana Farb               24 Baltimore              MD   20:51 
    2    22    40 Kendal Casey             19 Daytona Beach          FL   22:45 
    3    41   126 Joelle Houser            22 Deland                 FL   25:01 
    4    49   209 Kelly Moore              27 Deland                 FL   25:18 
    5    78   350 Kaitlyn McKinley         18 Ormond Beach           FL   27:07 
    6    87   331 Jill Whorl               20 Deland                 FL   27:39 
    7   117   309 Amanda Wadsworth         27 Las Vegas              NV   29:55 
    8   122   251 Natalie Reiherzer        29 Deland                 FL   30:03 
    9   126   298 Madisen Tager            26 New Port Richey        FL   30:18 
   10   129   267 Alexis Saviuk            29 Port Orange            FL   30:32 
   11   132   169 Caryn Ligon              20 Gainesville            FL   30:47 
   12   135   225 Jill Osterhout           23 Deland                 FL   30:55 
   13   147   183 Holly Malcom             29 Winter Springs         FL   31:35 
   14   149   118 Rachel Herman            25 Briarwood              NY   31:44 
   15   150   174 Alexandra Lomanto        21 Morris Plains          NJ   31:45 
   16   153   210 Susan Morden             29 Palm Coast             FL   31:50 
   17   158   237 Kathryne Pennell         26 Las Vegas              NV   32:31 
   18   159   149 Courtney Kee             21 Deland                 FL   32:37 
   19   160    15 Katrina Beazley          28 Daytona Beach          FL   32:39 
   20   169   171 Paula Livingston         22 Daytona Beach          FL   33:05 
   21   172   167 Emily Leonard            25 Deland                 FL   33:25 
   22   188    46 Courtney Clowers         23 Port Orange            FL   34:27 
   23   189   113 Leah Harms               23 Lake Mary              FL   34:27 
   24   201   194 Rachel McCullough        28 Deland                 FL   35:19 
   25   204    91 Erin Foster              21 Deltona                FL   35:32 
   26   211    47 Abigail Coates           18 Port Orange            FL   36:06 
   27   214    86 Katie Ferguson           24 Sanford                FL   36:16 
   28   215   219 Haley Nebergall          24 Sorrento               FL   36:16 
   29   228   129 Hannah Hughes            18 Deland                 FL   37:22 
   30   230   172 Aleah Lodge              20 Debary                 FL   37:34 
   31   232   228 Julia Osterhout          18 Deland                 FL   37:37 
   32   234    33 Julia Bryant             29 Ormond Beach           FL   37:45 
   33   236     4 Jonica Allen             25 Deleon Springs         FL   37:50 
   34   248    79 Karoline Evans           23 Debary                 FL   39:22 
   35   260   205 Audrey Metzger           29 Deltona                FL   41:24 
   36   261   324 Brittni Wentzel          25 Deltona                FL   41:24 
   37   264   191 Sarah Masters            25 Deland                 FL   43:04 
   38   278   177 Amina Lowery             27 Daytona Beach          FL   43:43 
   39   292   164 Kaitlyn Leeds            21 Titusville             FL   46:10 
   40   307   354 Samantha Sacks           18 Ormond Beach           FL   51:56 
   41   308   294 Lindsey Sullivan         18 Daytona Beach          FL   51:58 
   42   310   187 Jennifer Marcum          18 Ocala                  FL   52:04 
   43   318    98 Callee Gittner           18 Port Orange            FL   54:52 
   44   320   182 Katie Macchiarella       22 Port Orange            FL   54:52 
   45   327    96 Heather Garrow           24 Gainesville            FL   59:15 
   46   329    97 Laura Garrow             26 Port Orange            FL   59:16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    10   139 Maeve Jemison            36 Deland                 FL   20:47 
    2    21   332 Alison Wiedmann          35 Deltona                FL   22:44 
    3    38   196 Heather McIver           35 Deland                 FL   24:47 
    4    44   239 Zabrina Penton           37 Deland                 FL   25:10 
    5    61   200 Kimberly Mejia           31 Ormond Beach           FL   25:59 
    6    76   103 Vanessa Glover           37 Lutz                   FL   27:06 
    7    79   146 Martha Johnson           31 Deland                 FL   27:08 
    8    82    65 Bridgit Depietto         38 Alexandria             VA   27:23 
    9    83   258 Sommer Rivera            37 Cooper City            FL   27:28 
   10    84   134 Aimee Jackson            36 Deland                 FL   27:30 
   11    90   270 Nicole Seltman           30 Deland                 FL   27:48 
   12    91   327 Rebecca Westcott         32 Deland                 FL   28:00 
   13    92     2 Marie Abbott             32 Deland                 FL   28:07 
   14    93    57 Kelli Czynszak           39 Deland                 FL   28:09 
   15   101   132 Rebecca Hyman            35 Orlando                FL   28:45 
   16   119   335 Michelle Williams        34 Deland                 FL   30:02 
   17   123    31 Leigh Brown              35 Deland                 FL   30:09 
   18   138   338 Lisa Williamson          31 Winter Springs         FL   31:05 
   19   140   222 Andrea Newhouse          31 Winter Springs         FL   31:06 
   20   168   131 Melissa Hyman            35 Jacksonville           FL   33:03 
   21   175   155 Jill Klepzig             37 Plymouth               FL   33:50 
   22   186   213 Julie Murray             33 Deland                 FL   34:25 
   23   187   166 Nicole Lemoine           30 Manhattan              KN   34:26 
   24   190   353 Jessica Buccolo          33 Orange City            FL   34:28 
   25   197   295 Polli Svoboda            38 Orlando                FL   35:02 
   26   200    59 Kori Dahlberg            39 Flagler Beach          FL   35:11 
   27   216   291 Linnelle Stewart         39 Deland                 FL   36:17 
   28   218   223 Lisa Ogram               39 Deltona                FL   36:20 
   29   226   147 Mary Sarah Johnson       30 Debary                 FL   36:44 
   30   238    42 Jenny Cayford            35 Debary                 FL   37:53 
   31   246    32 Melissa Brown            39 Deltona                FL   39:14 
   32   272    27 Joy Bracero              34 Deland                 FL   43:27 
   33   276   254 Jenny Ridgway            37 Deland                 FL   43:40 
   34   279   263 Allison Sabocik          37 Lake Worth             FL   43:44 
   35   295    61 Misty Degirolmo          38 Deland                 FL   46:47 
   36   302   184 Amanda Mann              32 Deland                 FL   50:24 
   37   303   107 Jennifer Graves          30 Deland                 FL   50:35 
   38   306   250 Marion Rawson            37 Washington             DC   51:18 
   39   324   229 Jessica Ostethout        36 Deland                 FL   56:46 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    28   245 Vicky Quintanilla        40 Orlando                FL   23:01 
    2    34    56 Anna Crawford            40 Palm Coast             FL   24:01 
    3   142    34 Stephanie Bryson         40 Deland                 FL   31:12 
    4   166   368 Stephanie Kelly          40 Port Orange            FL   33:02 
    5   167   367 Kim Giska                40 Providence Forge       VA   33:02 
    6   184   163 Angela Leeds             44 Titusville             FL   34:24 
    7   195   321 Corinne Weng             42 Debary                 FL   34:48 
    8   196   345 Kristy Zugay             41 Deland                 FL   35:00 
    9   221   243 Nicky Porter             41 Deltona                FL   36:33 
   10   251   193 Sandra McCarty           41 Sanford                FL   40:03 
   11   273   314 Laura Walter             44 Sacramento             CA   43:33 
   12   281    51 Coleen Connor            41 Holly Hill             FL   44:10 
   13   287    13 Tina Aten                42 Deland                 FL   45:28 
   14   293   286 Jennifer Solimine        41 Port Orange            FL   46:31 
   15   325   241 Vickie Pleus             40 Deland                 FL   57:50 
   16   330   375 Andrea Bushy             43 South Daytona          FL 1:01:13 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    45   120 Sindy Hild               46 Edgewater              FL   25:12 
    2   103   127 Teri Houser              45 Deland                 FL   28:48 
    3   105   206 Emily Mieras             46 Deland                 FL   28:57 
    4   112    92 Lisa Fournier            48 Port Orange            FL   29:34 
    5   133   276 Debbie Siner             45 Port Orange            FL   30:50 
    6   137   261 Linda Ryan               46 Deland                 FL   31:03 
    7   155   268 Wendy Schwoerer          47 New Smyrna Beach       FL   32:05 
    8   161   181 Suzette Luckett          46 Deland                 FL   32:41 
    9   173   125 Marjan Hosseini          48 Ormond Beach           FL   33:30 
   10   225   341 Elissa Womack            49 Debary                 FL   36:44 
   11   254    90 Catherine Foster         48 Deltona                FL   40:45 
   12   262    64 Anne Denoyer             47 Deland                 FL   41:26 
   13   267   109 Sharon Grzanich          49 Deland                 FL   43:21 
   14   285    37 Jennifer Capobianco      46 Port Orange            FL   45:06 
   15   289   115 Kimberly Hatch           48 Deltona                FL   45:33 
   16   296   178 Lisa Lucero              46 Deland                 FL   46:53 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    74   203 Marie Menza              50 Deland                 FL   27:01 
    2    81    48 Elizabeth Coates         50 Port Orange            FL   27:19 
    3    89    54 Bobbi Cornelius          52 New Smyrna Beach       FL   27:47 
    4    99    72 Karen Duncan             51 Deltona                FL   28:38 
    5   109   117 Dianne Hearn             53 Chipley                FL   29:15 
    6   111   231 Heidi Ott                52 Deland                 FL   29:26 
    7   114   100 Lee Gittner              54 Port Orange            FL   29:40 
    8   128    81 Loretta Farb             51 Ellicott City          MD   30:28 
    9   139   124 Tracy Holman             52 Deland                 FL   31:06 
   10   157    21 Beth Boggs               53 Deland                 FL   32:26 
   11   210   110 Francine Guillemette     50 Deland                 FL   35:51 
   12   227   192 Tammy Masters            51 Deland                 FL   37:15 
   13   242   199 Nancy Meerdo             54 Altamonte Springs      FL   38:22 
   14   269   299 Brenda Taylor            51 Deland                 FL   43:23 
   15   290   208 Dawn Millard             52 Deltona                FL   45:33 
   16   291    36 Christine Capobianco     50 Commack                NY   46:03 
   17   294   104 Kathryn Godbee           53 Deland                 FL   46:45 
   18   299    67 Beverly Dill             53 Debary                 FL   48:27 
   19   301   302 Mercedes Tichenor        51 Deland                 FL   49:21 
   20   304   259 Denise Robinson          54 Deland                 FL   50:45 
   21   305   308 Marianne Vanarsdall      52 Deland                 FL   50:45 
   22   316   271 Joyce Shanahan           53 Ormond Beach           FL   52:33 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    16   112 Pamela Hanson-Peterso    55 Port Orange            FL   22:14 
    2    94     5 Lori Anderson            58 Venice                 FL   28:22 
    3    98   207 Deborah Milford          57 Deland                 FL   28:31 
    4   148   330 Lynn Whipple             55 Altamonte Springs      FL   31:35 
    5   164   303 Susan Tolbert            57 Deland                 FL   32:56 
    6   191   148 Debra Kanalas            58 New Smyrna Beach       FL   34:32 
    7   192   266 Mig Sanchez              55 Miami                  FL   34:34 
    8   222   265 Deborah Sackett          57 Winter Springs         FL   36:41 
    9   240   325 Elizabeth Westcott       59 Deltona                FL   38:00 
   10   243   161 Julie Larsen             57 Orange City            FL   39:11 
   11   256   175 Susan Lomanto            55 Morris Plains          NJ   40:46 
   12   280   277 Charlotte Smith          58 New Smyrna Beach       FL   43:51 
   13   298    83 Joanne Farrell           56 Deland                 FL   48:25 
   14   311    14 Lori Barnes              56 Port Orange            FL   52:04 
   15   312   158 Judy Krodel              59 Port Orange            FL   52:05 
   16   313   372 Lisa Genovese            59 Port Orange            FL   52:05 
   17   328    95 Carolyn Garrow           56 Port Orange            FL   59:16 
   18   331   150 Angela Keeter            56 Richmond               VA 1:05:43 
   19   333    66 Anna Diaz                57 Deland                 FL 1:07:17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    52   138 Nancy Jeffreys           61 Orange City            FL   25:22 
    2   177   144 Linda Johnson            63 Port Orange            FL   34:01 
    3   182    78 Carolyn Evans            63 Debary                 FL   34:21 
    4   255   136 Vicki Jaques             63 Orange City            FL   40:46 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   141   168 Susan Leonard            68 Orange City            FL   31:06 
    2   250   151 Jeanne Keiper            66 Port Orange            FL   39:56 
    3   253    68 Lois Dinneen             65 Ponce Inlet            FL   40:37 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   314   106 Mary Gordon              72 New Smyrna Beach       FL   52:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
FEMALE 80 & OVER AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   194   369 Lois Loasch              85 Ormond Beach           FL   34:48