Top Gun Triathlon
July 26, 2014 at Fort Desoto, St. Petersburg, FL
1/4 Mile Swim| 10 Mile Bike| 3.1 Mile Run
Race Directors: Joe Fernandez/Fred Rzymek
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com      John Boyle
Results Questions: jboyle@altavistasports.com
USAT PENALTIES LISTED AT BOTTOM
an equipment glitch lost some of the first swim times
OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     1    84 Jeremy Richardson        25 Palm Harbor          FL   52:03   11    6:59    2:34    1   22:12    0:46    4   19:34         
TRIATHLON AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    26   925 Luis Ortiz               14 Orlando              FL   57:14    1    6:49    2:33    1   26:53    0:48    1   20:14         
    2   188   927 Harrison Sauter          14 Tampa                FL 1:08:40    2    8:45    3:27    2   29:50    1:27    2   25:13         
    3   461   924 Jakob Mowry              14 Dunedin              FL 1:19:17                         3   35:51    1:23    3   30:24         
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     4   939 Sam Geiman               18 West Palm Beach      FL   53:05    1    6:16    2:32    1   23:46    0:49    1   19:44         
    2    24    13 Joseph Pocreva           17 Ocean Springs        MS   57:03                         2   25:17    0:46    2   21:39         
    3    73   943 Joey Russell             18 Tampa                FL 1:02:50                         5   27:21    1:16    6   22:53         
    4    87   934 Caleb Lewis              16 Palm Harbor          FL 1:04:17    2    8:19    3:23    7   29:05    1:11    5   22:21         
    5   101   928 Chester Cooper           15 Saint Cloud          FL 1:05:09                         6   28:24    1:13    8   24:45         
    6   105   936 Austin Simmons           16 Largo                FL 1:05:25                         4   27:15    1:13    9   26:23         
    7   148   945 Klaus Vollmer            18 Tampa                FL 1:07:14                         8   29:27    1:02    3   21:40         
    8   196   942 Tyler Miller             18 Land O Lakes         FL 1:09:02                         9   30:53    0:59    7   24:04         
    9   214   941 Richard Lush             18 Lutz                 FL 1:09:55    3    8:32    3:08    3   26:57    1:35   12   29:45         
   10   330   944 Carter Gay               18 Tampa                FL 1:14:22    8   12:23    3:45   12   35:05    0:57    4   22:15         
   11   513   930 Zak Saumell              15 Gibsonton            FL 1:21:10   10   14:44    4:36   10   32:00    1:33   10   28:18         
   12   543   940 Eric Hartman             18 Odessa               FL 1:22:19                        16   37:26    2:00   11   28:25         
   13   662   932 Dylan Speckman           15 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:28:04    9   13:05    7:40   13   35:07    1:33   13   30:40         
   14   708   929 Nicolas Rego             15 Bradenton            FL 1:30:54    7   11:43    5:52   11   34:50    3:23   14   35:09         
   15   761   933 John Walshe              15 Newport Richey       FL 1:34:42    5   11:28    7:16   14   35:41    2:07   16   38:12         
   16   780   937 Gustavo Amarchand        17 Tampa                FL 1:36:09   11   15:34    4:58   15   35:44    3:54   15   36:01         
   17   828   931 Andrew Hartman           15 Odessa               FL 1:41:56    4   10:24    6:43   18   43:05    2:42   17   39:03         
   18   848   938 Brandt Lingle            17 Bradenton            FL 1:45:30    6   11:39    7:51   17   39:45    2:20   18   43:57         
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    11    62 Jimmy Patterson          21 Tampa                FL   55:15    2    7:17    2:54    1   23:30    0:56    1   20:40         
    2    28    65 Jose M Baez              22 U.S.A.F. Academy     CO   57:25    1    6:30    3:02    2   25:43    0:47    2   21:25         
    3    67    67 Dominic Prado            22 Odessa               FL 1:02:37    6    8:37    3:03    5   27:14    0:55    3   22:50         
    4   136    70 Warren Hess              23 Jacksonville         FL 1:06:34                         3   26:00    1:24    9   27:06         
    5   175    59 Nick Chin                20 Lutz                 FL 1:08:22    7    8:43    3:33    9   29:21    1:19    4   25:28         
    6   211    73 Jordan Warner            23 Brandon              FL 1:09:50   10    9:50    3:57    4   26:55    1:57   10   27:14         
    7   217    77 Thomas McSpadden         24 Palm Harbor          FL 1:10:03    3    7:45    4:54    7   29:00    2:14    7   26:12         
    8   259    76 Justyn Cole              24 Melbourne            FL 1:11:42   13   10:13    4:54    8   29:20    1:27    5   25:49         
    9   306    60 Chaz Feddeler            21 Lakeland             FL 1:13:39    5    8:35    3:43   15   34:15    1:00    6   26:09         
   10   315    66 Michael Compton          22 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:14:00    4    7:53    3:40    6   27:26    0:57   14   34:06    6:00 
   11   441    78 Colby Perrone            24 Oldsmar              FL 1:18:31   15   11:02    4:20   14   33:05    1:44   11   28:22         
   12   475    61 Kevin O'Brien            21 Rotterdam            FL 1:19:52    8    9:44    4:31   12   32:21    1:59   12   31:19         
   13   563   946 Ryan Cucchiara           23 Tampa                FL 1:23:11   14   10:43    5:33   18   38:51    1:21    8   26:45         
   14   594    75 Vincent Mingils          23 Palm Coast           FL 1:24:37   11   10:06    6:02   11   31:21    2:24   15   34:45         
   15   639    74 John Kilbride            23 Tampa                FL 1:26:32   12   10:11    6:33   13   32:33    1:56   16   35:22         
   16   670    71 Chris Huffman            23 Pinellas Park        FL 1:28:23    9    9:49    4:13   10   29:28    2:06   19   42:49         
   17   677    64 Joshua Kuchar            21 Estero               FL 1:28:43   18   11:49    4:34   17   37:25    2:12   13   32:44         
   18   742    68 Andrew Moore             22 Crystal River        FL 1:33:06   16   11:03    5:54   16   37:24    2:46   18   36:01         
   19   806    72 Cody Lewis               23 Tampa                FL 1:38:58   17   11:31    5:45   19   44:18    1:39   17   35:47         
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     5    11 Eric Larson              25 Pensacola            FL   53:18    7    7:24    2:44    4   23:34    0:54    2   18:44         
    2     6    29 Chad Siple               29 Largo                FL   53:43    3    6:37    2:54    1   22:38    0:54    4   20:43         
    3     8     9 Robert Felty             29 Fairhope             AL   54:59    2    6:27    2:57    3   23:31    1:07    5   20:57         
    4    12    93 Russ Patterson           26 Tampa                FL   55:18                         2   23:20    1:08    3   20:39         
    5    23    92 Nicholas Maedel          26 Tampa                FL   57:03    9    7:37    2:55   13   27:15    0:52    1   18:26         
    6    42   958 Brian Bills              28 New Pt. Richey       FL 1:00:20   19    8:45    2:53    9   26:26    0:59    6   21:18         
    7    43    97 Patrick Carter           27 Clearwater           FL 1:00:46    8    7:33    3:22    6   25:56    1:16    9   22:42         
    8    45    86 Mark Werremeyer          25 Madeira Beach        FL 1:00:54   11    7:48    3:20   11   27:03    1:01    7   21:45         
    9    66   109 Wayne Schmidt            28 Seminole             FL 1:02:36   15    8:18    3:14    8   26:12    0:56   11   23:57         
   10    70    98 Benjamin Dieffenbacher   27 Tampa                FL 1:02:41   18    8:33    3:17   12   27:07    1:14    8   22:31         
   11    81   107 Robert Repp              28 Clearwater           FL 1:03:55    6    7:21    2:48    5   25:17    0:58   22   27:33         
   12   100   111 Adam Wojnarowski         28 Tampa                FL 1:05:03   13    8:02    4:39   14   27:20    1:02   12   24:03         
   13   123    85 Brandon Taaffe           25 Sarasota             FL 1:06:13   14    8:13    3:19   10   26:51    1:06   18   26:46         
   14   139   113 Kareem Kirby             29 Tampa                FL 1:06:41    5    7:13    4:29   18   28:21    1:27   14   25:13         
   15   155    79 Benjamin Compton         25 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:07:29   10    7:45    3:53   21   28:59    1:17   15   25:38         
   16   166   101 Mark Piorkowski          27 Winter Park          FL 1:07:58   12    7:53    3:59   17   28:17    1:45   17   26:05         
   17   181   956 Matt Hartsook            29 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:08:29   17    8:31    3:41   16   27:55    1:26   19   26:57         
   18   186   110 Kevin Smetana            28 Tampa                FL 1:08:38   20    9:04    3:32   22   29:08    1:08   16   25:48         
   19   222   105 Jonathan Eckert          28 Tampa                FL 1:10:17    1    6:22    4:27   27   30:22    1:33   23   27:35         
   20   261    91 Zak Kuiper               26 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:11:45   22    9:53    3:59   15   27:45    1:38   26   28:32         
   21   266    81 Chadwick Macferran       25 Tampa                FL 1:11:59   16    8:24    3:43   23   29:10    1:16   32   29:28         
   22   276   115 Ryan Reyes               29 Tampa                FL 1:12:28    4    6:49    4:04   30   31:39    1:11   27   28:47         
   23   285   100 Nathaniel Morrow         27 Tampa                FL 1:12:48   25   10:04    4:44   24   29:42    1:02   21   27:18         
   24   287    99 Matthew Heath            27 New Port Richey      FL 1:13:01   26   10:08    4:51   25   29:43    1:10   20   27:11         
   25   338   103 Eric Cobelens            28 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:14:45   32   10:46    4:43   33   33:05    1:50   13   24:23         
   26   346    16 Joseph Bolton            28 Fairhope             AL 1:15:03   23    9:59    5:28    7   26:08    2:15   35   31:15         
   27   352    80 Theo Hammock             25 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:15:14   30   10:29    5:01   19   28:24    2:23   30   28:59    2:00 
   28   363   102 Andrew Stoutenburg       27 Tampa                FL 1:15:43   28   10:25    4:22   26   30:15    2:28   25   28:16         
   29   372    83 Mike Paige               25 Riverview            FL 1:15:57   21    9:30    2:02   34   33:06    2:25   29   28:56         
   30   384    82 Edin Olano               25 Tampa                FL 1:16:24   36   11:57    5:29   20   28:39    2:20   24   28:01         
   31   386    90 Bryan Kolterman          26 Tamp                 FL 1:16:37   29   10:27    4:14   39   36:52    1:17   10   23:49         
   32   420    89 James Dunnigan           26 Valrico              FL 1:17:46   31   10:35    4:11   32   32:16    1:11   33   29:34    2:00 
   33   428   116 Tony Leavine             29 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:17:59   33   11:17    5:40   28   30:32    1:25   31   29:06         
   34   440    94 Stefan Stein             26 Tampa                FL 1:18:30   27   10:12    4:14   31   31:50    1:13   34   31:03         
   35   536    95 Richard Clark            26 Sarasota             FL 1:22:06   35   11:45    5:32   35   33:30    2:33   28   28:48         
   36   661   104 Nuno Delgado             28 Clearwater           FL 1:28:02   37   13:06    4:16   29   30:43    2:31   37   37:27         
   37   722    96 Mike Portesy             26 Oldsmar              FL 1:31:59   24   10:03    5:11   38   36:43   52:49                      
   38   734    87 Kevin Cockburn           25 Oldsmar              FL 1:32:45                        36   36:39    4:30   36   35:48         
   39   838   117 David Lennon             29 Tampa                FL 1:43:07   34   11:43    6:18   40   41:32    1:19   39   42:17         
   40   839   962 John Dieffinbacher       29 Ocala                FL 1:43:50   38   13:21    6:20   37   36:40    2:04   40   45:27         
   41   850   112 Joe Figueroa             29 New Port Richey      FL 1:45:41   39   15:27    6:12   41   42:27    3:03   38   38:33         
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     2     1 Nat Glackin              32 Saint Petersburg     FL   52:30    2    6:50    2:51    2   22:41    0:45    1   19:24         
    2     3   121 Robert Craig             30 Palm Harbor          FL   52:43                         1   22:26    0:52    2   19:37         
    3    13   914 Vince Tenaglia           31 Seminole             FL   55:26    1    6:35    2:48    7   24:00    0:50    4   21:15         
    4    18   120 Ben Carlson              30 Saint Petersburg     FL   56:38    3    7:02    2:47    3   23:12    1:00    7   22:38         
    5    20    12 Jared Moore              33 Pensacola            FL   56:56    4    7:36    3:15    5   23:56    1:16    3   20:55         
    6    34   150 Andy Mascherino          33 Largo                FL   58:34   12    8:39    2:55    6   23:58    1:01    5   22:04         
    7    36   152 Matt Shanklin            33 Saint Petersburg     FL   59:03    5    7:36    3:05    8   24:30    1:21    6   22:33         
    8    47   125 Anthony Welch            30 Sarasota             FL 1:01:11    8    8:26    3:29    4   23:28    1:09   10   24:41         
    9    48   130 Kai Kline                31 Dunedin              FL 1:01:13    7    8:20    2:56    9   25:38    1:00    8   23:22         
   10   122   149 Robert Lehr              33 Punta Gorda          FL 1:06:09   18    9:19    4:22   12   26:35    2:10    9   23:45         
   11   152   155 Alan Jacobs              34 Lakeland             FL 1:07:26   40   10:59    4:19   10   25:58    1:27   11   24:45         
   12   161   153 Brian Cipolla            34 Clearwater           FL 1:07:50   10    8:32    4:19   21   29:01    1:08   12   24:51         
   13   167   134 Mike Ruegger             31 Tampa                FL 1:07:58   11    8:32    3:26   15   27:40    1:14   17   27:09         
   14   204   127 Brian Davis              31 Tampa                FL 1:09:28   16    8:59    3:55   11   26:12    1:31   24   28:51         
   15   205   129 Traveis Guy              31 Tampa                FL 1:09:38   14    8:50    3:15   19   28:56    1:19   18   27:19         
   16   219   162 Mickey Rushing           34 Tampa                FL 1:10:09   20    9:43    3:46   14   27:02    1:25   22   28:15         
   17   221   124 Steve Voss               30 Tampa                FL 1:10:11   19    9:24    3:36   23   29:14    1:01   16   26:59         
   18   265   161 Michael Ruble            34 Odessa               FL 1:11:58   35   10:38    4:54   18   28:55    1:10   15   26:23         
   19   268   142 Giovanni Maldonado       32 Orlando              FL 1:12:02   30   10:21    4:30   32   30:56    1:17   13   24:59         
   20   279   159 Scott McAtasney          34 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:12:33   23    9:57    4:14   16   27:56    1:50   23   28:38         
   21   310   141 Gregory Holbach          32 Plantation           FL 1:13:53   22    9:45    4:03   31   30:51    1:12   21   28:04         
   22   312   148 Daniel Hodges            33 Kissimmee            FL 1:13:56    9    8:30    5:24   34   31:21    2:39   14   26:05         
   23   317   131 Blake Lapinsky           31 Sarasota             FL 1:14:01   13    8:43    3:53   22   29:07    1:09   31   31:10         
   24   325    26 Erik Taylor              30 Largo                FL 1:14:12   28   10:21    4:48   13   26:46    1:26   27   30:53         
   25   340   119 Anthony Butcher          30 Tampa                FL 1:14:49   25   10:09    3:38   27   29:40    2:03   26   29:20         
   26   364   145 Anthony Baraga           33 Dunedin              FL 1:15:44   21    9:45    4:12   25   29:18    1:35   28   30:56         
   27   373   123 Brandon Schilling        30 Tampa                FL 1:15:59   17    9:15    4:20   28   29:59    1:21   30   31:07         
   28   415   128 John Fernandez           31 Jacksonville         FL 1:17:36   15    8:54    4:46   20   29:01    1:57   36   33:00         
   29   424    32 James Jenkins            32 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:17:53   44   11:43    4:18   37   32:16    1:37   20   28:01         
   30   433   947 Joshua Lopez             31 Valrico              FL 1:18:16   36   10:43    4:38   42   33:53    1:13   19   27:52         
   31   443   126 Simonas Stankevicius     30 Tampa                FL 1:18:39   38   10:46    4:29   30   30:22    1:37   32   31:26         
   32   463   151 Andrew Moberg            33 Dunedin              FL 1:19:20    6    7:52    5:08   33   31:06    2:09   37   33:05         
   33   467   136 Alexander Urrutia        31 Carrolwood           FL 1:19:26   41   11:05    4:28   17   28:26    1:27   40   34:01    6:00 
   34   476   154 Jonathan Halterman       34 Tampa                FL 1:19:58   29   10:21    4:41   38   32:25    1:36   29   30:57         
   35   501   164 Derick Johnson           34 Bradenton            FL 1:20:51   46   11:48    6:17   36   31:34    2:12   25   29:02         
   36   502   122 Lee Hoagland             30 Land O Lakes         FL 1:20:52   31   10:22    4:48   24   29:17    1:02   41   35:26         
   37   510   118 Chris Broussard          30 Tampa                FL 1:21:06   45   11:47    5:15   29   30:06    1:42   35   32:17         
   38   533   138 Jason McKean             31 Brandon              FL 1:22:01   42   11:19    5:09   39   32:49    1:11   33   31:34         
   39   537   163 Jason Tanner             34 Lakeland             FL 1:22:07   27   10:19    4:47   35   31:23    1:57   39   33:44         
   40   538   160 Jonathan Pankey          34 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:22:08   24   10:05    5:02   26   29:36    1:28   43   35:59         
   41   640   137 Jeremiah Chavez          31 Hudson               FL 1:26:37   34   10:35    5:57   44   35:14    1:41   38   33:13         
   42   701   144 George Fernandez         32 Tampa                FL 1:30:30   43   11:39    7:31   45   37:39    2:09   34   31:35         
   43   702   140 Joseph Peters            31 Sarasota             FL 1:30:32   33   10:31    6:27   41   33:39    1:36   44   38:21         
   44   718   156 Gleeson Johnson          34 Debary               FL 1:31:28   37   10:44    5:00   40   33:04    2:35   45   40:08         
   45   765   139 John McManus             31 Tampa                FL 1:34:59   32   10:24    6:34   46   40:15    2:04   42   35:44         
   46   821   143 Ryan Yaldor              32 Odessa               FL 1:40:22   39   10:56    6:07   43   35:11    4:24   46   43:47         
   47     0   147 Jonathan Hall            33 Longwood             FL           26   10:14    5:14                                           
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     7   372 Bryan Dunker             35 Tampa                FL   54:02    1    6:11    2:46    9   23:48    1:06    1   20:13         
    2    10   447 Kostyantyn Surkov        39 Trinity              FL   55:06    7    7:31    2:48    1   22:52    1:06    3   20:51         
    3    15   959 Jeff Hoffmn              35 Tampa                FL   55:47    5    7:28    3:11    3   23:16    1:04    2   20:49         
    4    16   376 Jason Jones              35 Clearwater           FL   56:11    4    7:26    2:47    8   23:33    0:57    6   21:30         
    5    19   444 Will Robinson            39 Bradenton            FL   56:40   10    7:42    3:04    7   23:24    1:07    5   21:25         
    6    21     3 Eric Hall                35 Tampa                FL   56:57   18    8:39    2:59    4   23:20    0:50    4   21:10         
    7    25   374 Donald Geist             35 Apollo Beach         FL   57:06    6    7:30    3:06    6   23:23    1:16    7   21:53         
    8    30     6 Evan Malone              38 Gulf Breeze          FL   57:43    2    7:01    3:00   12   24:45    0:52    9   22:08         
    9    32   391 Paul Higgins             36 Tampa                FL   58:13    9    7:37    3:15    2   23:12    1:08   11   23:02         
   10    38   383 Nicholas Zivolich        35 Clearwater           FL   59:27   12    8:11    2:59   15   25:06    0:51   10   22:22         
   11    52   406 Stephen Higgins          37 Bradenton            FL 1:01:32    3    7:25    3:14   11   24:27    1:09   19   25:19         
   12    64    14 Scott Roberts            37 Gulf Breeze          FL 1:02:28   20    8:45    3:39   10   24:24    1:17   14   24:26         
   13    89   369 Elion Bulku              35 Largo                FL 1:04:32   24    9:03    3:24   22   26:34    1:23   12   24:10         
   14    98   381 Marcus Vargas            35 Orlando              FL 1:05:00   19    8:40    3:52    5   23:22    1:13   32   27:55         
   15   104   373 William Ford             35 Trinity              FL 1:05:22   35    9:21    4:03   20   26:31    1:17   13   24:12         
   16   106   414 Raymond Smith            37 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:05:26   61   11:01    3:42   29   27:34    1:15    8   21:56         
   17   111   375 William Gonzalez         35 Orlando              FL 1:05:37   31    9:15    3:54   25   26:45    1:10   15   24:35         
   18   117   401 James Burkett            37 Tampa                FL 1:05:47   11    7:53    3:19   18   25:52    1:06   29   27:39         
   19   120   393 Matt Jerome              36 Palm Harbor          FL 1:05:56   13    8:19    3:28   14   24:56    1:13   35   28:02         
   20   127   439 George Kruse             39 Bradenton            FL 1:06:19   42    9:39    4:01   19   26:02    1:20   18   25:18         
   21   144   397 Tim Marsh                36 Lakeland             FL 1:07:00   62   11:02    3:43   16   25:43    1:08   20   25:26         
   22   151   402 John Davis               37 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:07:21   17    8:37    3:08   13   24:54    1:09   44   29:35         
   23   154   389 Ryan Bosmeny             36 Ruskin               FL 1:07:26   16    8:28    3:55   28   27:24    1:20   23   26:22         
   24   174   377 Michael Mangione         35 Tampa                FL 1:08:19   48   10:19    3:49   31   27:54    1:02   17   25:18         
   25   183   370 Jeremy Carrus            35 Orlando              FL 1:08:32   14    8:21    3:30   27   27:12    1:43   31   27:47         
   26   197   407 David Hughes             37 Dunedin              FL 1:09:03   21    8:46    3:56   52   29:29    1:17   21   25:36         
   27   208   411 Chris Reynolds           37 Clearwater Beach     FL 1:09:47   29    9:13    4:39   17   25:43    1:37   40   28:37         
   28   209   386 Axel Reed                35 Spring Hill          FL 1:09:48    8    7:32    4:10   39   28:26    2:12   28   27:29         
   29   215   395 Daniel Lauby             36 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:09:58   26    9:07    3:53   21   26:33    2:01   38   28:26         
   30   228    39 Antonio Valentin         39 Tampa                FL 1:10:24   77   13:46    4:23   24   26:35    1:06   16   24:36         
   31   233   371 Thomas Davidson          35 Tampa                FL 1:10:42   70   11:21    3:34   23   26:34    1:30   30   27:45         
   32   234   436 Jeff Davis               39 Seminole             FL 1:10:43   15    8:24    4:16   37   28:14    1:24   39   28:27         
   33   237   417 Michael Van Gerpen       37 Tampa                FL 1:10:54   33    9:17    4:51   35   28:06    2:33   22   26:09         
   34   243   429 Todd Segal               38 Sarasota             FL 1:11:00   36    9:24    4:33   26   27:02    1:54   37   28:09         
   35   292   419 Aaron Proffitt           37 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:13:12   63   11:06    4:08   50   29:25    1:26   27   27:09         
   36   296   453 Joseph Mangione          39 Tampa                FL 1:13:16   51   10:23    4:26   42   28:45    1:06   41   28:38         
   37   319   835 Robert Combes            37 Apollo Beach         FL 1:14:03   34    9:18    4:49   57   30:32    1:29   33   27:58         
   38   321   424 Brian Hohman             38 Lutz                 FL 1:14:09   22    8:51    5:02   41   28:34    1:00   55   30:43         
   39   322   445 Victor Rodriguez         39 Bradenton            FL 1:14:10   49   10:20    4:21   55   30:01    1:30   34   28:00         
   40   327   388 Rick Bennett             36 Oldsmar              FL 1:14:17   76   13:22    4:51   30   27:48    1:29   25   26:49         
   41   344   412 Mike Sabino              37 Land O' Lakes        FL 1:14:54   46    9:57    4:35   36   28:12    1:26   57   30:46         
   42   348   415 Austin Stockton          37 Tampa                FL 1:15:04   44    9:46    4:24   32   27:54    2:29   53   30:34         
   43   353   441 David Muller             39 Lakewood Ranch       FL 1:15:19   57   10:48    4:29   34   27:54    1:33   54   30:37         
   44   358   440 Joshua Montemayor        39 Orlando              FL 1:15:36   25    9:05    3:47   47   29:08    1:28   61   32:10         
   45   367   446 Brian Sharrow            39 Tampa                FL 1:15:46   69   11:20    4:55   38   28:26    1:22   46   29:45         
   46   376   438 Dave Harris              39 Tampa                FL 1:16:03   52   10:24    4:05   40   28:31    0:57   60   32:08         
   47   388   384 Matthew Dean             35 Orlando              FL 1:16:43   54   10:30    4:51   51   29:28    2:00   47   29:56         
   48   400   450 Manuel Collazo-Ayala     39 Tampa                FL 1:17:03   37    9:27    5:39   63   31:47    3:07   26   27:04         
   49   405   418 Christopher Wiegner      37 Riverview            FL 1:17:15   23    8:58    4:10   54   29:56    1:19   66   32:53         
   50   419   405 Daniel Hernandez         37 Tampa                FL 1:17:44   56   10:32    4:06   69   32:25    2:38   36   28:06         
   51   425   428 Winston Scott            38 Tampa                FL 1:17:54   68   11:19    4:54   43   28:51    1:58   58   30:55         
   52   442   394 Jarrod Johnson           36 Clearwater           FL 1:18:34   65   11:11    4:42   58   31:07    1:25   50   30:10         
   53   449   451 Alex Cruz                39 Tampa                FL 1:18:48   30    9:15    4:45   49   29:16    1:40   69   33:54         
   54   452   408 Todd Jarrett             37 Land O Lakes         FL 1:18:57   40    9:38    6:46   45   28:58    2:04   59   31:33         
   55   455   403 Matthew Eng              37 Lake Mary            FL 1:19:03   53   10:26    3:45   44   28:55    1:51   70   34:07         
   56   471   400 Billy Adams              37 Lakeland             FL 1:19:38   72   11:32    4:38   65   32:02    1:11   51   30:17         
   57   479   452 Michael Hill             39 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:20:02   66   11:15    6:19   56   30:25    2:58   43   29:07         
   58   505   442 Brian Pintacuda          39 Bradenton            FL 1:20:56   32    9:16    5:27   74   34:27    2:11   45   29:37         
   59   507   427 Angelo Santos            38 Tampa                FL 1:21:03   74   12:32    3:39   46   29:07    1:20   72   34:28         
   60   526   399 Dave Ruby                36 Orlando              FL 1:21:36   73   11:58    5:40   61   31:35    1:57   52   30:29         
   61   528   379 Chris Moyer              35 Tampa                FL 1:21:46   27    9:10    4:19   71   32:45    3:07   62   32:28         
   62   531   390 Scott Decelles           36 Tanoa                FL 1:21:58   43    9:42    6:08   59   31:16    2:10   64   32:43         
   63   547   432 Bobby Brush              39 Riverview            FL 1:22:37   55   10:31    5:01   60   31:32    2:39   67   32:56         
   64   556   430 Joe Trinkaus             38 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:22:55   59   10:57    4:50   72   32:46    1:48   63   32:35    2:00 
   65   558    54 Christian Gerbick        38 Tampa                FL 1:23:02   78   14:24    5:37   64   31:54    1:03   49   30:06         
   66   564   416 James Trent              37 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:23:12   80   14:58    5:58   66   32:05    1:27   42   28:47         
   67   567   431 Johnny Trujillo          38 Tampa                FL 1:23:20   58   10:56    5:15   76   35:50    1:24   48   29:56         
   68   593   404 Frankie Franceschi       37 Saint Cloud          FL 1:24:31   82   24:13    3:19   33   27:54    2:31   24   26:36         
   69   599   378 Matthew Mills            35 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:24:56   47   10:02    5:46   75   34:57    3:28   56   30:44         
   70   617   455 Edward Woodward          39 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:25:46   60   11:01    6:52   67   32:08    1:54   68   33:52         
   71   630   380 Jeff Tinney              35 Olyphant             PA 1:26:18   28    9:10    5:45   78   36:58    1:41   65   32:46         
   72   644   392 David Hopkins            36 Seminole             FL 1:26:47   41    9:39    4:16   70   32:25    1:14   77   39:16         
   73   645   435 John Davidson            39 Brandon              FL 1:26:49   38    9:35    4:53   48   29:12    2:08   79   41:03         
   74   650   420 Miguel Feliciano         38 Tampa                FL 1:27:00   79   14:30    4:31   68   32:10    1:26   71   34:26         
   75   660   396 Chris Markham            36 Jacksonville         FL 1:28:00   50   10:21    5:49   53   29:50    2:09   78   39:54         
   76   740   382 Robert Zakel             35 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:33:03   71   11:30    5:00   62   31:47    2:08   80   42:41         
   77   741   426 Greg Moore               38 Brandon              FL 1:33:03   64   11:09    6:35   79   37:55    1:24   73   36:02         
   78   767   368 Edward Ambler            35 Sanford              FL 1:35:03   45    9:49    7:18   80   38:27    1:30   75   38:01         
   79   771   437 Giuseppe Giovatto Jr     39 Palm Harbor          FL 1:35:13   81   16:20    5:50   73   33:57    2:03   74   37:04         
   80   799    49 Jason Owens              37 Oldsmar              FL 1:38:07   75   12:35    7:26   77   36:13    2:47   76   39:08         
   81   879   423 Christopher Haupt        38 Orlando              FL 1:53:29   67   11:15    7:35   81   48:04    2:44   81   43:53         
   82     0   410 James Leviner            37 Seffner              FL           39    9:36    4:54                                           
MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     9    10 Johnny Harrison          54 Fairhope             AL   55:06    8    7:42    3:07    1   22:19    0:54    2   21:04         
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    29   316 Steve Capitano           44 Tampa                FL   57:37    4    7:49    3:10   13   25:22    1:09    1   20:09         
    2    40   323 Doug Kugley              44 Tampa                FL   59:32    5    7:52    3:10    7   25:09    1:12    3   22:11         
    3    51     5 Joel Gormon              40 Tampa                FL 1:01:30   10    8:17    2:58    6   25:06    1:09   10   24:01         
    4    54   261 Nathan Matthews          40 Belleair             FL 1:01:42   22    9:08    3:16   17   25:46    1:00    4   22:35         
    5    56   329 Nicholas Plaxton         44 Largo                FL 1:01:54    2    7:15    4:12    1   23:57    1:39   16   24:53         
    6    57   265 Joe Stromberg            40 Lake Mary            FL 1:01:55    9    8:12    2:44   28   27:01    1:13    6   22:46         
    7    65   325 Joseph Mattiacci         44 Tampa                FL 1:02:32   38    9:36    3:14    9   25:11    1:11    9   23:21         
    8    72   283 Mark Engen               42 Tampa                FL 1:02:48   28    9:20    3:34   14   25:22    1:33    7   23:00         
    9    77   298 Brent Carmack            43 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:03:15   23    9:09    3:55   12   25:21    1:34    8   23:18         
   10    79   274 Trever Miller            41 Land O Lakes         FL 1:03:31   17    9:00    3:37   16   25:32    0:56   14   24:28         
   11    85   272 Todd Farlee              41 Lithia               FL 1:04:02   55   10:22    3:31   30   27:17    1:08    2   21:46         
   12    86   271 Jason Clark              41 Tampa                FL 1:04:13   15    8:56    3:59   10   25:15    1:38   13   24:27         
   13    90   296 Garry Battaglia          43 Sarasota             FL 1:04:38    6    8:03    3:40    3   24:21    1:28   28   27:08         
   14    97   256 Craig Comperatore        40 Tampa                FL 1:04:58                        11   25:18    1:11   19   25:33         
   15   102   260 Rob Hartman              40 Temple Terrace       FL 1:05:12    8    8:12    4:11   18   25:46    2:02   17   25:02         
   16   114   303 William Fry              43 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:05:45    1    7:02    3:35   23   26:29    1:34   29   27:08         
   17   118   284 Stephen Groth            42 Bradenton            FL 1:05:51   18    9:00    4:46   26   26:33    1:22   11   24:12         
   18   131   264 Joshua Sperry            40 Temple Terrace       FL 1:06:27   36    9:34    3:50   29   27:12    1:40   12   24:13         
   19   137    43 Julian Angus             43 Sarasota             FL 1:06:36   42    9:43    3:28    4   24:41    1:26   30   27:20         
   20   138   964 Jan Flores               44 Tampa                FL 1:06:37   32    9:24    3:35   19   25:58    1:34   21   26:09         
   21   150   300 Lyle Carter              43 Tampa                FL 1:07:14   27    9:19    3:25   25   26:33    1:11   25   26:49         
   22   157   297 Steve Butler             43 Nokomis              FL 1:07:34   19    9:03    4:10   33   27:30    1:21   18   25:32         
   23   159   288 Ingo McLean              42 Valrico              FL 1:07:45   24    9:09    3:52    8   25:11    1:20   34   28:15         
   24   162   262 Joseph Minutolo          40 Tierra Verde         FL 1:07:53   58   10:42    3:44   24   26:31    0:58   20   25:59         
   25   178   255 Bruce Comer              40 Apollo Beach         FL 1:08:27   31    9:22    3:46   31   27:21    1:20   23   26:40         
   26   179   308 Stephen Sexauer          43 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:08:27   12    8:36    3:47   32   27:27    1:45   26   26:54         
   27   216   331 Sean Vanwatteghem        44 Parrish              FL 1:10:02   37    9:36    4:17    2   24:09    1:38   44   30:24         
   28   227   281 Scott Chambers           42 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:10:22   70   12:30    4:41   21   26:18    2:16   15   24:38         
   29   238   291 Douglas Seely            42 Seminole             FL 1:10:57   44    9:53    3:55   34   27:30    1:26   33   28:15         
   30   244   310 Clayton Swartz           43 Pinellas Park        FL 1:11:04   41    9:40    3:47   15   25:30    1:15   46   30:54    2:00 
   31   253   273 Steve Hasselbach         41 Tampa                FL 1:11:27   25    9:12    4:02   48   30:17    1:18   24   26:40         
   32   255   332 Gary Weeden              44 Winter Park          FL 1:11:31   46    9:54    4:13   37   28:43    1:42   27   27:00         
   33   282   320 David Hepner             44 Clearwater           FL 1:12:40   56   10:22    3:59   35   28:06    1:10   36   29:04         
   34   299   309 Dirk Shadd               43 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:13:27   67   11:25    5:46   60   31:48    1:55    5   22:35         
   35   303   259 David Groomes            40 Land O Lakes         FL 1:13:34    3    7:23    3:40   69   33:26    1:17   32   27:50         
   36   326   327 Chandler Nelms           44 Tampa                FL 1:14:13   21    9:07    4:19   40   29:14    1:48   40   29:48         
   37   333   275 Richard Pearson          41 Trinity              FL 1:14:32   11    8:33    4:56   44   29:42    1:25   42   29:58         
   38   339   276 Robert Rose              41 Tampa                FL 1:14:47   20    9:04    3:52   49   30:19    1:53   39   29:42         
   39   351   955 William Teague           40 Lakeland             FL 1:15:13   47    9:57    4:58   22   26:25    2:41   50   31:14         
   40   357   321 Keith Humphrey           44 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:15:32   50   10:00    4:27   36   28:23    1:02   51   31:40         
   41   359   254 Jake Blanchard           40 Largo                FL 1:15:38   45    9:54    4:10   38   28:45    1:42   49   31:09         
   42   374   299 Marion Carrington        43 Brandon              FL 1:16:01   71   12:33    3:54   57   31:43    1:25   22   26:27         
   43   377   269 David Breede             41 Odessa               FL 1:16:06   16    8:57    4:20   39   29:12    1:50   53   31:50         
   44   399   301 Duane Day                43 Tampa                FL 1:17:02   13    8:41    4:21   20   26:04    2:35   62   35:23         
   45   422   277 Matt Sharrow             41 Atlanta              GA 1:17:50   69   11:48    6:44   41   29:29    2:02   31   27:49         
   46   423   324 Robert Mackenzie         44 Lake Mary            FL 1:17:53   43    9:48    4:50    5   25:04    2:04   66   36:09         
   47   427   258 Mark Foster              40 Largo                FL 1:17:57   26    9:19    4:40   27   26:40    1:49   64   35:32         
   48   430   319 Jeff Gierhart            44 Bradenton            FL 1:18:07   40    9:40    4:47   56   31:43    1:23   45   30:37         
   49   432   282 Charlie Colquitt         42 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:18:12   63   10:59    5:32   55   31:21    1:54   35   28:29         
   50   439   306 Javier Reus              43 Lake Monroe          FL 1:18:29   64   11:02    4:07   47   30:08    2:07   48   31:07         
   51   444   302 Tony Delavan             43 Lutz                 FL 1:18:39   33    9:26    4:40   68   33:23    1:20   41   29:52         
   52   458   334 Scott Bigham             44 Sanford              FL 1:19:11   53   10:04    5:15   62   32:15    2:21   38   29:18         
   53   468   293 Jason Wilson             42 Parrish              FL 1:19:28   61   10:50    4:43   53   31:15    1:44   47   30:57         
   54   472   290 Judah Rubin              42 Tampa                FL 1:19:42   29    9:21    5:24   46   30:05    1:51   54   33:03         
   55   493   268 Paul Amodeo              41 Trinity              FL 1:20:36   49   10:00    4:42   42   29:32    1:53   59   34:32         
   56   503   263 Arik Simonsen            40 Clearwater           FL 1:20:54   34    9:27    5:04   72   35:08    1:05   43   30:12         
   57   508   285 Jay Kennedy              42 Tampa                FL 1:21:06    7    8:10    4:48   58   31:44    1:43   60   34:43         
   58   516   270 Jamie Butler             41 Tampa                FL 1:21:17   30    9:22    4:20   45   29:46    2:12   65   35:39         
   59   520   289 Kevin Price              42 Clearwater           FL 1:21:21   59   10:47    4:54   51   30:35    1:30   55   33:38         
   60   532   304 Jeffrey Eiring           43 Land O Lakes         FL 1:21:58   48    9:59    5:20   43   29:35    2:37   58   34:28         
   61   550   313 Darrell Austin           43 Tampa                FL 1:22:47   51   10:01    5:49   67   33:23    1:47   52   31:49         
   62   551   314 Kurt Herrmann            43 Tampa                FL 1:22:48   66   11:24    6:40   64   33:15    2:25   37   29:05         
   63   613   315 Brent Smith              43 Land O Lakes         FL 1:25:38   65   11:14    6:19   59   31:47    1:53   57   34:28         
   64   628   279 Brian Bacon              42 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:26:13   57   10:41    6:23   50   30:21    3:23   63   35:26         
   65   659   295 Steven Aspinall          43 Lutz                 FL 1:27:56   14    8:54    5:12   65   33:16    2:04   68   38:33         
   66   667   318 John Freeman             44 Tampa                FL 1:28:18   68   11:28    5:58   66   33:21    2:40   61   34:53         
   67   671   278 Ryan Legere              41 Odessa               FL 1:28:28   52   10:01    6:34   74   35:39    2:05   56   34:11         
   68   699   311 Kelly Warren             43 Redington Beach      FL 1:30:17   54   10:05    6:13   52   31:05    2:30   71   40:25         
   69   715   292 Marcus White             42 Longwood             FL 1:31:22   35    9:33    5:10   61   31:55    2:23   72   42:23         
   70   754   280 Thomas Ballenger         42 Largo                FL 1:34:03   39    9:38    4:59   70   33:49    2:49   73   42:50         
   71   768   267 Herb Saumell             40 Gibsonton            FL 1:35:04   73   13:25    6:49   63   32:50    3:12   69   38:50         
   72   779   257 Russ Dion                40 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:35:53   62   10:53    6:57   54   31:20    1:42   74   45:02         
   73   811   328 Ken Nicholson            44 Tampa                FL 1:39:24   76   14:30    6:32   73   35:31    2:30   70   40:22         
   74   840   294 Larry Strauss            42 Tampa                FL 1:43:59   72   13:20    9:36   76   40:27    3:19   67   37:18         
   75   856   305 David Massa              43 Palm Harbor          FL 1:46:55   74   13:29   10:03   71   34:02    1:47   76   47:36         
   76   892   286 Jon Leonard              42 Auburndale           FL 2:02:36   75   14:26    9:53   75   39:04    3:18   77   55:57         
   77   895   333 Michael Andre            44 Tampa                FL 2:05:28   60   10:50    7:49   78   58:21    2:38   75   45:51         
   78   898   335 Mike Mieure              44 Tampa                FL 2:14:27   77   19:44   10:41   77   43:49    4:00   78   56:15         
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    31   819 Robert Thornhill III     46 Winter Haven         FL   57:52    1    7:31    3:17    3   24:42    1:02    1   21:22         
    2    33    15 Andrew Rothfeder         46 Gulf Breeze          FL   58:30    2    7:55    2:55    1   23:18    1:01    4   23:23         
    3    41   816 John Neubert             46 Gainesville          FL   59:39    8    8:28    3:01    6   25:05    1:11    2   21:56         
    4    60   808 Bill Cottrell            46 Belleair             FL 1:02:14   16    9:07    3:09   13   26:06    1:00    3   22:53         
    5    62   827 Flay Goodwin             47 Tampa                FL 1:02:21   14    8:54    3:29    7   25:08    1:08    5   23:44         
    6    82   829 Greg Hollstrom           47 Largo                FL 1:04:00   37   10:04    3:10   10   25:40    1:08    6   24:00         
    7    92   807 Steven Bracci            46 Naples               FL 1:04:41   11    8:37    3:19    8   25:38    1:14   10   25:55         
    8    93   834 Andy Ritums              47 Cape Coral           FL 1:04:44    3    8:09    3:54   15   26:37    1:20    7   24:47         
    9    94   795 Lance Chambers           45 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:04:45    4    8:14    3:29    2   24:34    1:33   15   26:56         
   10   140   798 Phillip Schuster         45 Temple Terrace       FL 1:06:43   22    9:27    3:50   12   25:51    1:42   11   25:55         
   11   147   800 Phillip Wade             45 Tampa                FL 1:07:12   44   10:32    3:44    9   25:40    1:14   12   26:04         
   12   158   812 Paul Harris              46 Palmetto             FL 1:07:36   21    9:23    3:41    4   24:48    1:42   20   28:05    2:00 
   13   160   832 Greg Masters             47 Dunedin              FL 1:07:48    9    8:30    4:10    5   24:50    1:31   22   28:50         
   14   169   853 Edward Korshin           49 Tampa                FL 1:08:06   25    9:39    4:04   14   26:08    1:33   14   26:44         
   15   170    25 Chris Moling             49 Inverness            FL 1:08:09   10    8:31    4:07   37   28:59    1:11    8   25:23         
   16   184   820 Randy Wiemer             46 New Port Richey      FL 1:08:33   20    9:18    4:04   18   26:51    1:23   17   26:59         
   17   189   813 Steve Kelley             46 Tampa                FL 1:08:43   17    9:09    5:04   19   27:14    1:48    9   25:30         
   18   218   817 Sean Oflannery           46 Pinellas Park        FL 1:10:08   19    9:17    4:24   23   27:34    1:58   16   26:58         
   19   263   811 Dennis Foster            46 Clearwater           FL 1:11:50    7    8:27    4:15   11   25:46    1:13   36   32:11         
   20   269   949 Jeffrey Turner           45 Lutz                 FL 1:12:03    5    8:24    4:32   26   28:05    1:12   27   29:51         
   21   277   844 Joe Farrell              48 Tampa                FL 1:12:32   40   10:18    4:36   46   29:50    1:22   13   26:28         
   22   297   802 Michael Colitz           45 Tampa                FL 1:13:16    6    8:25    4:38   50   30:49    1:40   18   27:45         
   23   331   806 Richard Boggs            46 Winter Park          FL 1:14:26   24    9:38    4:20   48   30:14    1:44   21   28:31         
   24   354   796 Allen Jernigan           45 Seminole             FL 1:15:19   42   10:29    4:17   20   27:22    1:56   31   31:17         
   25   362   810 Cliff Davis              46 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:15:43   52   10:59    4:16   35   28:57    1:51   24   29:42         
   26   378   838 Todd Williams            47 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:16:06   18    9:14    3:43   43   29:30    0:56   38   32:44         
   27   380   836 Hugo Scavino             47 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:16:19   31    9:51    5:40   36   28:59    1:26   28   30:24         
   28   381   855 Jim Mangan               49 Sarasota             FL 1:16:20   12    8:50    5:03   31   28:39    1:37   37   32:12         
   29   383   797 Mark Scalabrin           45 Tampa                FL 1:16:23   27    9:42    6:42   39   29:13    2:47   19   28:01         
   30   389   957 Sam Davidson             47 Oldsmar              FL 1:16:44   32    9:53    4:39   33   28:46    2:08   33   31:20         
   31   393   851 Gary White               48 Lutz                 FL 1:16:46   26    9:41    3:55   49   30:46    1:43   30   30:43         
   32   398   794 Scott Bonavita           45 Tampa                FL 1:17:01   35    9:59    4:40   17   26:42    1:56   41   33:46         
   33   435   859 Greg Porter              49 Brandon              FL 1:18:18   34    9:59    5:17   42   29:20    1:47   35   31:57         
   34   436   809 Ares Cruz                46 Orange Park          FL 1:18:25   59   13:34    4:55   28   28:13    2:08   23   29:38         
   35   448   828 Brian Hindman            47 Dunedin              FL 1:18:43   39   10:18    4:15   21   27:23    2:08   43   34:42         
   36   453   850 Matthew Solan            48 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:18:58   54   11:31    4:56   51   31:01    1:44   26   29:47         
   37   457   841 Douglas Burlen           48 Lakeland             FL 1:19:09   36   10:02    5:16   34   28:55    1:27   40   33:30         
   38   462   814 Roy Macphail             46 Bradenton            FL 1:19:19   29    9:47    4:27   40   29:18    2:25   39   33:23         
   39   477    51 Jim Tedesco              49 Tampa                FL 1:20:00   46   10:34    4:31   25   28:01    1:45   45   35:11    2:00 
   40   478   822 Bill Cosper              47 Palm Harbor          FL 1:20:02                        38   29:09    2:27   29   30:40         
   41   486   847 Jeff Jackson             48 Sarasota             FL 1:20:15   28    9:43    4:52   32   28:45    2:05   44   34:52         
   42   491   948 Rob Ditro                47 Dunedin              FL 1:20:34   45   10:33    4:32   30   28:33    1:38   46   35:20         
   43   495   826 Andrew Germann           47 Sarasota             FL 1:20:41   63   14:45    4:45   44   29:35    1:53   25   29:46         
   44   512   831 Brad Linnell             47 Lutz                 FL 1:21:09   15    8:55    5:32   24   27:54    1:38   53   37:12         
   45   534   849 Jim Ristow               48 Winter Garden        FL 1:22:03   23    9:37    5:37   29   28:33    2:33   48   35:46         
   46   545   804 Randall Lesperance       45 Valrico              FL 1:22:25   33    9:55    5:37   57   32:27    2:42   34   31:46         
   47   560   858 Rick Orosco              49 Indian Rocks Beach   FL 1:23:09   61   14:06    5:12   22   27:23    2:08   42   34:22         
   48   570   821 Thomas Miller            46 Lutz                 FL 1:23:24   38   10:13    5:13   45   29:44    1:54   50   36:24         
   49   572   815 Shannon Maness           46 Trinity              FL 1:23:33   60   13:38    4:51   59   32:46    1:03   32   31:18         
   50   588   852 Bruce Casner             49 Clearwater           FL 1:24:21   50   10:56    4:45   16   26:38    2:13   57   39:51         
   51   618   830 Craig Kunins             47 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:25:46   51   10:57    5:26   53   31:18    2:39   47   35:29    2:00 
   52   626   843 Frank Dimaria            48 Dade City            FL 1:26:08   48   10:42    5:24   54   31:35    2:20   49   36:09         
   53   655   818 Philip Royal             46 Inverness            FL 1:27:37   13    8:51    5:15   58   32:38    3:16   54   37:39         
   54   693   840 Xavier Ayon              48 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:29:51   41   10:26    6:23   61   34:31    2:08   51   36:25         
   55   695   839 Andrew Caamano           47 Spring Hill          FL 1:30:03   57   12:25    6:38   27   28:11    1:55   58   40:55         
   56   698   805 Bryan Lingle             45 Bradenton            FL 1:30:07   49   10:42    6:30   56   32:25   43:30                      
   57   721   860 Wes Price                49 Riverview            FL 1:31:48   56   12:22    5:20   41   29:18    3:29   59   41:21         
   58   736   825 Andrew Doiron            47 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:32:49   43   10:30    5:19   52   31:15    3:18   60   42:29         
   59   737   842 Harry Carlock            48 Tampa                FL 1:32:59   30    9:48    7:56   47   30:05    2:31   61   42:41         
   60   738   801 Brad West                45 Lakewood Ranch       FL 1:32:59   53   11:22    6:13   62   35:05    2:38   55   37:43         
   61   746   823 Robert Cox               47 Tampa                FL 1:33:19   55   12:08    5:28   63   35:22    1:59   56   38:23         
   62   770   848 Dave Mohyla              48 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:35:13   64   14:57    6:43   60   32:58    3:45   52   36:51         
   63   787   857 Todd Narson              49 Miami Beach          FL 1:37:06   47   10:40    7:15   55   31:39    2:55   62   44:38         
   64   875   845 John Garcia              48 Tampa                FL 1:52:25   62   14:17    8:23   64   37:51    3:58   63   47:58         
   65   884   824 Mark Dobersch            47 Lakeland             FL 1:56:29   58   12:36    9:00   65   42:27    2:40   64   49:48         
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    27     7 Randy Walton             52 Montrose             AL   57:17                         1   22:57    0:55    1   22:17         
    2    37   888 David Gresko             52 Tampa                FL   59:23   11    8:39    3:12    4   23:46    1:02    2   22:45         
    3    39   867 Steven Jakuboski         50 Parrish              FL   59:31   16    9:24    3:04    2   23:05    1:08    3   22:52         
    4    50    48 Dallas Rose              53 Oldsmar              FL 1:01:30   14    9:06    3:13    3   23:18    1:16    7   24:38         
    5    53   866 Thomas Hoffman           50 Palm Harbor          FL 1:01:39    3    7:49    4:01    6   24:35    1:24    6   23:52         
    6    95   894 Brian Constantine        53 Largo                FL 1:04:45   19    9:31    3:20   12   25:33    1:25    8   24:57         
    7    96   905 Mark Curtis              54 Naples               FL 1:04:45                                                                
    8   108   881 Franklin Potter          51 Tampa                FL 1:05:32   13    9:05    3:13   18   27:01    0:59    9   25:16         
    9   113   870 Antonio Prado            50 Odessa               FL 1:05:40   49   14:03    3:05    5   24:18    1:15    4   23:01         
   10   119   910 Alan Scharf              54 Tampa                FL 1:05:55    9    8:28    4:52   22   27:20    1:28    5   23:50         
   11   134   863 Owen Deckinga            50 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:06:32   32   10:42    4:01    7   24:52    1:30   10   25:30         
   12   146   911 Art Singleton            54 Palm Harbor          FL 1:07:11   27   10:08    3:20    8   24:53    1:12   12   27:41         
   13   172   906 Stephen Habryl           54 Tampa                FL 1:08:12    7    8:22    4:12   16   26:30    1:22   13   27:48         
   14   192   897 Darren Harris            53 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:08:51    8    8:25    3:49   17   26:33    1:34   18   28:32         
   15   212   902 Henning Tonnesen         53 Clearwater           FL 1:09:52   23   10:01    4:41   11   25:21    1:51   15   28:00         
   16   223   872 Jakub Rehacek            50 Brooksville          FL 1:10:18   33   10:44    4:31   10   25:19    1:45   16   28:00         
   17   256   898 Alan McFadden            53 Seminole             FL 1:11:32   29   10:11    3:58   14   25:51    1:21   24   30:13         
   18   272   893 George Campbell          53 Bradenton            FL 1:12:22   31   10:39    5:00   13   25:39    2:11   19   28:55         
   19   300   887 Jerry Farmer             52 Tampa                FL 1:13:28   20    9:46    5:01    9   25:15    1:35   31   31:54         
   20   305   876 Brian Heeren             51 Seminole             FL 1:13:39   38   11:00    3:52   15   25:53    1:25   27   31:31         
   21   308   909 Mark Repp                54 Tampa                FL 1:13:50   24   10:04    4:43   20   27:09    2:09   21   29:47         
   22   313   865 Phillip Hilgert          50 Smithfield           RI 1:13:58   30   10:21    4:48   29   28:51    1:29   17   28:30         
   23   316   907 Bruce Landon             54 Lutz                 FL 1:14:00    2    7:41    4:49   27   28:39    2:07   25   30:46         
   24   335   904 John Cornish             54 Palm Harbor          FL 1:14:39    4    8:06    3:59   21   27:13    1:49   35   33:34         
   25   336   884 Joel Blakeman            52 Tampa                FL 1:14:41   12    9:04    4:13   34   29:58    2:04   20   29:24         
   26   342   953 Pat Flynn                53 Clearwater           FL 1:14:53   41   11:48    4:11   30   29:15    1:46   14   27:55         
   27   368   895 Walter Dworak            53 Port Richey          FL 1:15:50   39   11:04    4:48   33   29:30    3:03   11   27:27         
   28   403   883 Raul Sanchez             51 Orlando              FL 1:17:10   26   10:06    6:19   38   30:14   50:31                      
   29   404   862 Jose L Baez              50 Tampa                FL 1:17:12   15    9:13    4:17   23   27:32    1:39   36   34:32         
   30   459   908 Ray Last                 54 Lakewood Ranch       FL 1:19:12   17    9:29    5:29   42   31:05    3:06   23   30:06         
   31   460   882 Michael Rego             51 Bradenton            FL 1:19:13   22    9:54    4:28   19   27:04    1:57   38   35:52         
   32   480   912 Philip Tanner            54 Winter Park          FL 1:20:03   10    8:38    5:39   44   31:12    3:02   28   31:35         
   33   481   864 Steve Hersh              50 Oldsmar              FL 1:20:05   35   10:48    5:12   39   30:17    1:28   33   32:22         
   34   483   891 Grant Beatt              52 Sarasota             FL 1:20:09    1    7:40    7:07   45   31:49    2:47   26   30:48         
   35   500   899 David McKeithan          53 Valrico              FL 1:20:48   36   10:50    5:47   24   27:50    1:10   37   35:13         
   36   521   900 John Menendez            53 Orlando              FL 1:21:22   18    9:29    5:05   25   27:50    1:56   42   37:03         
   37   523   903 Douglas Clinger          54 Auburndale           FL 1:21:25   44   12:28    5:05   26   28:38    2:56   32   32:20         
   38   539   322 Vince Iannucci           52 Palm Harbor          FL 1:22:15   50   14:51    6:08   31   29:24    1:52   22   30:02         
   39   552   960 Dave Pierce              54 Palm Harbor          FL 1:22:52   45   12:35    5:50   43   31:10    1:33   29   31:46         
   40   566   880 Scott Olson              51 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:23:17    6    8:21    4:23   28   28:51    2:07   46   39:36         
   41   569   871 Shawn Sexton             53 Palm Harbor          FL 1:23:21   25   10:06    6:33   35   30:00    3:33   34   33:11         
   42   623   892 Fred Blatchford          53 Tampa                FL 1:26:00   34   10:47    6:18   41   30:24    2:26   39   36:09         
   43   627   873 Ted Small                50 Palm Harbor          FL 1:26:10   28   10:10    6:01   47   34:31    3:40   30   31:49         
   44   632   869 Manuel Pimentel          50 Bradenton            FL 1:26:22    5    8:12    9:03   32   29:25    3:04   40   36:39         
   45   641   875 Enrial Enriquez          51 Largo                FL 1:26:40   43   12:27    5:07   37   30:11    2:02   41   36:56         
   46   652   886 Eric Doulk               52 Tampa                FL 1:27:06   40   11:08    5:05   36   30:03    2:36   44   38:16         
   47   685   878 Andrew Kadziola          51 Richmond             BC 1:29:08   21    9:52    5:06   40   30:19    2:21   48   41:31         
   48   753   890 Scott Underkoffler       52 Treasure Island      FL 1:33:55   37   11:00    5:55   48   34:54    2:37   45   39:31         
   49   760   896 Peter Field              53 Tampa                FL 1:34:35   47   13:01    7:25   46   33:21    2:37   43   38:12         
   50   785   874 James Welch              50 Seminole             FL 1:36:43   48   13:43    4:47   50   36:44    1:04   47   40:28         
   51   861   879 Wayne Miller             51 Lutz                 FL 1:47:45   42   12:21    6:36   49   36:43    2:32   49   49:34         
   52     0   889 Steve Horvath            52 Dunedin              FL           46   12:46                                                   
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    76   563 Paul Hough               57 Tampa                FL 1:03:10    4    8:23    3:15    1   25:03    1:04    1   25:27         
    2   110     8 Chuck Babin              58 Mobile               AL 1:05:36    8    8:37    3:37    2   25:22    1:11    6   26:50         
    3   115   559 William Ayers            57 Tampa                FL 1:05:46    6    8:35    3:27    3   26:46    1:05    2   25:55         
    4   200    23 George Labanca           59 Clearwater           FL 1:09:18   13    9:37    4:02    8   27:49    0:49    7   27:02         
    5   206    57 Thomas Crawford          58 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:09:40    3    8:18    4:19    6   27:08    1:22    9   28:35         
    6   231   590 Kirk Wieneke             59 Oldsmar              FL 1:10:33   19   10:22    4:35   13   28:26    0:57    4   26:16         
    7   236   567 Doug Peltz               57 Palm Harbor          FL 1:10:52    1    7:49    4:54    5   26:52    1:59   11   29:20    2:00 
    8   254    22 David Longacre           56 Tampa                FL 1:11:30    9    8:43    3:36    7   27:27    1:24   13   30:21         
    9   260   565 Andy Meng                57 Brandon              FL 1:11:43   10    9:29    3:51    4   26:51    1:24   12   30:09         
   10   262   550 Doug Laseter             55 Palm Harbor          FL 1:11:49   15    9:52    3:58   11   28:17    1:26    8   28:18         
   11   264   549 Shane Carlson            55 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:11:51   11    9:36    4:11   21   29:43    2:20    3   26:04         
   12   309   562 Brice Gyurisko           57 Orlando              FL 1:13:52   24   11:59    4:43   15   28:35    2:21    5   26:17         
   13   311   557 Gary Roy                 56 Sarasota             FL 1:13:55   14    9:44    3:59    9   27:55    1:26   15   30:53         
   14   361   651 Donald Whallen           55 Tampa                FL 1:15:40   12    9:37    4:41   12   28:22    1:27   18   31:34         
   15   390   554 Hal Hammond              56 Sarasota             FL 1:16:46    7    8:36    4:26   17   29:27    1:16   22   33:03    2:00 
   16   450    58 William Meadows          58 Tampa                FL 1:18:55   17    9:57    4:59   23   30:00    2:16   19   31:45         
   17   470   572 Michael White            57 Key Largo            FL 1:19:31   18   10:18    4:40   20   29:39    2:20   21   32:35         
   18   484   568 Ray Sola                 57 Palm Harbor          FL 1:20:12   16    9:54    5:03   25   30:21    1:41   23   33:14         
   19   504   564 Stuart Mellish           57 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:20:55   32   13:22    5:43   19   29:34    1:40   14   30:38         
   20   511   581 Rod Hershberger          58 Sarasota             FL 1:21:07   23   11:50    4:17   10   27:58    2:02   26   35:02         
   21   530   573 Torami Williams          57 Tampa                FL 1:21:49   34   14:13    5:17   16   28:54    2:21   16   31:06         
   22   553   556 Bryan Nelson             56 Spring Hill          FL 1:22:52    2    8:16    5:07   26   30:24    1:55   30   37:13         
   23   562    56 Nelson Cardona           56 Valrico              FL 1:23:10   20   11:33    5:18   30   30:57    3:31   20   31:53         
   24   565   584 Lewis Bowser             59 Valrico              FL 1:23:14   30   13:09    5:43   29   30:47    2:17   17   31:20         
   25   571   561 Kent Gordon              57 St. Pete Beach       FL 1:23:30   36   14:27    5:50   31   31:51    2:08   10   29:16         
   26   580   571 Brad Voss                57 Nokomis              FL 1:24:09    5    8:30    4:36   14   28:33    1:49   34   40:43         
   27   590   577 Tom Ennis                58 Tampa                FL 1:24:24   26   12:47    5:18   28   30:39    1:11   24   34:31         
   28   595   585 Douglas Jungman          59 Bradenton            FL 1:24:41   29   13:06    5:26   18   29:31    2:03   25   34:36         
   29   710   576 Julian Belisle           58 Tampa                FL 1:31:01   27   12:51    6:44   24   30:08    2:40   32   38:40         
   30   711   578 Michael Foley            58 Clearwater           FL 1:31:09   21   11:35    5:54   27   30:33    2:49   33   40:20         
   31   716   583 David Watt               58 Sun City Center      FL 1:31:25   41   17:23    6:00   22   29:44    1:55   28   36:24         
   32   730   580 Roger Hendricks          58 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:32:21   33   13:55    7:21   32   32:00    2:18   29   36:49         
   33   733   574 Edwin Q Vega             57 Land O Lakes         FL 1:32:39   31   13:10    7:13   36   32:44    4:11   27   35:23         
   34   783   552 Feyzi Serim              55 Safety Harbor        FL 1:36:26   38   15:15    8:03   37   33:31    2:06   31   37:33         
   35   831   575 Mark Wilson              57 Sarasota             FL 1:42:29   40   15:20    7:33   33   32:21    6:02   35   41:15         
   36   837   586 Paul Ryan                59 Venice               FL 1:43:07   22   11:50    8:42   34   32:24    2:31   39   47:41         
   37   854   570 Michael Vitch            57 N. Redington Beach   FL 1:46:43                        38   33:33    7:31   36   43:11         
   38   859   555 Kim Jones                56 Ruskin               FL 1:47:28   28   13:03    7:38   39   35:50    4:07   38   46:52         
   39   867   560 Charlie Dehart           57 Lutz                 FL 1:49:49   35   14:21    7:10   41   37:35    4:03   37   46:42         
   40   882   558 Jeffrey Dodson           56 Pinellas Park        FL 1:55:47   39   15:18    9:01   40   36:46    2:30   40   52:13         
   41   883   587 Stefan Stein             59 Tampa                FL 1:55:48   37   14:42    7:38   42   38:39    2:12   41   52:39         
   42   888   569 Stan Trapp               57 Holiday              FL 1:59:05   25   12:30   12:10   35   32:27    3:41   42   58:18         
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   171   592 Michael Fogassey         60 Sarasota             FL 1:08:10    6    9:51    4:04    3   26:36    1:28    1   26:13         
    2   191    24 Alan Schrader            60 Clearwater           FL 1:08:49   10   10:25    3:16    7   27:45    0:57    2   26:27         
    3   198   601 Randall Brown            62 Sanford              FL 1:09:12    5    9:50    3:32    4   26:52    1:06    3   27:55         
    4   235   605 Randel Miller            63 Lakeland             FL 1:10:45    4    9:43    4:33    2   26:28    2:01    4   28:01         
    5   251   597 Gary Burch               61 Dunedin              FL 1:11:23    8   10:07    3:46    5   27:41    1:07    5   28:43         
    6   298   609 Arthur Halttunen         64 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:13:20    1    7:11    3:47    1   25:36    1:08   12   35:39         
    7   350   602 Jerry Downs              62 Venice               FL 1:15:11   11   10:27    4:23    8   27:49    2:44    7   29:50         
    8   413   608 Paul Citrin              64 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:17:31    7   10:00    4:01   13   29:53    1:54   10   31:46         
    9   431   607 Tony Walton              63 Dunedin              FL 1:18:12   16   12:02    4:00   14   30:04    1:28    8   30:40         
   10   498    21 David Perkey             64 Dunedin              FL 1:20:46    3    8:42    5:01   10   29:21    2:30   11   35:14         
   11   546   595 Bob Whisenant            60 Palmetto             FL 1:22:33    2    7:47    5:17   15   30:28    2:26   15   36:37         
   12   592   593 David Ottinger           60 St. Pete Beach       FL 1:24:30   18   12:05    4:07   11   29:37    1:35   16   37:08         
   13   633   603 Garry Walthall           62 Land O' Lakes        FL 1:26:22   14   11:31    7:15    9   28:14    2:49   14   36:35         
   14   700   599 Daniel Rothenberger      61 St. Pete Beach       FL 1:30:21   21   15:26    7:57   20   34:38    2:45    6   29:36         
   15   735   611 Stephen Michelini        64 Tampa                FL 1:32:45   13   10:56    7:21    6   27:42    3:02   21   43:46         
   16   749   604 Richard Clark            63 Sarasota             FL 1:33:37   22   15:35    5:53   17   31:57    1:58   17   38:16         
   17   776   606 Ralph Orihuela           63 Tampa                FL 1:35:51   12   10:55    8:12   16   31:43    3:26   19   41:36         
   18   778   596 Michael Sisbarro         60 Jacksonville         FL 1:35:52   19   15:02    7:26   23   40:13    2:18    9   30:54         
   19   818   600 Richard Lawrence         61 Orlando              FL 1:40:04   15   11:37    8:57   22   40:12    2:57   13   36:23         
   20   832   616 Chris Mac Farland        62 Temple Terrace       FL 1:42:33    9   10:09    7:02   18   33:55    3:29   22   48:00         
   21   842   612 Monty Seidler            64 Dunedin              FL 1:44:13   20   15:25    7:20   21   36:15    5:38   18   39:35         
   22   853   594 J J Roberts              60 Johns Creek          GA 1:46:32   23   15:51    9:05   19   34:14    4:02   20   43:21         
   23   871   610 Dennis McNaughton        64 Sarasota             FL 1:50:41   17   12:03   14:36   12   29:39    4:36   23   49:50         
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   190   579 Bill Helfferich          67 Lake Worth           FL 1:08:43    1    8:27    4:08    3   28:20    1:13    1   26:37         
    2   193   621 John Strait              68 New Port Richey      FL 1:08:54    2    9:31    4:08    1   25:43    1:16    2   28:17         
    3   245   620 Chuck Lohman             68 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:11:11    4   10:47    3:41    2   26:58    1:16    3   28:30         
    4   332   615 Gary Bonacorsi           66 Seminole             FL 1:14:26    3   10:04    3:53    5   29:39    1:15    4   29:36         
    5   600   614 Douglas Wight            65 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:24:57    5   12:03    4:44    4   29:26    2:10    7   36:36         
    6   704   622 Dan Cannistra            68 Sun City Center      FL 1:30:47    7   14:54    8:07    6   31:20    2:01    5   34:27         
    7   775   619 Tony Belluccio           66 Sydney               FL 1:35:47    9   15:25    8:10    8   34:04    1:36    6   36:34         
    8   825   613 Mike Farrell             65 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:41:06    6   12:11    8:24    9   36:07    4:29    8   39:56         
    9   826   617 Richard Kennedy          66 Sanibel              FL 1:41:20    8   14:57    6:28    7   33:43    1:53    9   44:20         
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   248   623 Mike Mabry               70 Valrico              FL 1:11:14    1    8:26    3:58    2   27:31    1:09    2   30:11    2:00 
    2   274   626 Richard Schmidt          72 Fort Myers           FL 1:12:26    2   10:07    4:29    1   26:50    1:52    1   29:09         
    3   446   625 Joe Richards             71 Lakeland             FL 1:18:42    3   11:08    5:15    3   28:40    1:59    3   31:42         
    4   611   629 Robert Goldblatt         74 Sarasota             FL 1:25:34    4   11:32    5:59    5   30:17    2:10    4   35:38         
    5   803   624 Russell Rouseff          70 Winter Haven         FL 1:38:44    5   14:07    8:32    6   30:45    3:02    5   42:19         
    6   869   627 John Sharp               73 Clernont             FL 1:50:19    6   20:54    8:11    4   30:14    3:28    6   47:34         
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   862   630 Malcolm Johnson          75 Debary               FL 1:47:51    1   14:15    6:57    1   34:08    4:18    2   48:13         
    2   893   631 Rudy Lindner             76 Sun City Center      FL 2:04:06    2   15:52   12:47    2   45:17    4:23    1   45:49         
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   857   632 Larry Yost               84 Treasure Island      FL 1:47:07    1   12:51    7:01    2   36:54    6:00    1   44:22         
    2   897    55 Richard Pease            80 Tarpon Springs       FL 2:10:16    2   16:21   17:14    1   36:12    5:50    2   54:41         
CLYDESDALE:  01 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   142     4 Yensys Loyola            38 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:06:47    1    8:49    3:58    1   26:12    1:22    1   26:29         
    2   385   339 Richard Matthews         30 Tampa                FL 1:16:33    2    9:12    5:44    5   30:04    1:56    3   29:39         
    3   568   344 Graham Fox               38 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:23:20    3    9:49    4:42    2   28:07    1:41   11   39:03         
    4   587   346 Billy Hibbard            38 Orlando              FL 1:24:21    4    9:50    5:07    3   29:25    2:21    9   37:40         
    5   631   340 Reynaldo Rivera          31 Orange Park          FL 1:26:18                                              2   29:31         
    6   635   342 Tim Shaver               36 Palm Harbor          FL 1:26:25    6   10:34    4:26    7   31:51    2:17    8   37:19         
    7   638   343 Michael Tate             36 Clearwater           FL 1:26:29    5   10:33    5:31    4   29:50    2:16   10   38:21         
    8   648   337 Justin Branca            27 Riverview            FL 1:26:58   11   13:20    6:03    8   32:25    1:18    5   33:53         
    9   656   341 Oliver Pederson          36 Ocala                FL 1:27:49   10   12:05    7:30   11   34:12    1:33    4   32:31         
   10   691   336 Devon Bell               27 Tampa                FL 1:29:50    7   10:39    7:57    6   31:47    2:37    6   36:50         
   11   747   347 Joe Napier               38 Jacksonville         FL 1:33:19    9   11:39    7:43    9   33:40    3:00    7   37:18         
   12   815   338 Jason Swenson            29 Oldsmar              FL 1:39:42    8   11:17    7:16   10   34:02    2:11   12   44:58         
CLYDESDALE:  40 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   143   351 Brian Edling             42 Oldsmar              FL 1:06:49   12   11:18    3:26    1   24:16    1:13    1   26:38         
    2   164   354 Christopher Williams     43 Tampa                FL 1:07:57    4    9:18    4:00    2   24:46    1:37    2   28:18         
    3   210   357 Paul Arnold              46 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:09:49    3    9:03    4:16    3   24:49    1:23    5   30:21         
    4   283   355 Jerry Humphrey           45 Apopka               FL 1:12:46    2    8:47    3:58    9   28:26    1:26    4   30:11         
    5   286   350 Jerry White              41 Tampa                FL 1:12:49    5    9:25    4:02    4   24:54    1:38    7   32:52         
    6   294   356 Andrew Villamagna        45 Seminole             FL 1:13:15    1    8:28    4:35    6   27:41    1:53    6   30:39         
    7   343   901 Dan Tillwick             53 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:14:54    7    9:51    4:08   11   29:53    1:57    3   29:07         
    8   575   362 David Tate               51 Port Richey          FL 1:23:41   18   12:53    5:30   13   30:32    1:12    8   33:36         
    9   651   364 Michael Ploch            54 Riverview            FL 1:27:06   19   13:30    5:00    7   27:46    3:07    9   37:44         
   10   681   359 Timothy Litteral         48 Largo                FL 1:28:49   11   11:14    5:26   10   29:38    2:57   11   39:35         
   11   712   367 Wade Matthews            57 Palm Harbor          FL 1:31:12   10   10:49    5:49   14   31:18    3:03   13   40:15         
   12   723   365 Mark Schwab              54 Lutz                 FL 1:32:04   14   11:26    5:28    5   27:06    2:57   17   45:09         
   13   752   358 Jon Covington            48 Treasure Island      FL 1:33:54    6    9:42    5:50   12   30:30    3:13   16   44:41         
   14   772   349 John Rudnick             40 Largo                FL 1:35:22    8    9:56    4:26    8   27:56    1:50   19   51:14         
   15   782   353 Shawn Lombardia          43 Bradenton            FL 1:36:25   20   13:34    6:31   17   33:03    4:13   10   39:06         
   16   791   360 Kevin Connell            50 Tampa                FL 1:37:27   17   12:50    8:21   16   32:52    3:29   12   39:57         
   17   807   366 Rick Wintheiser          56 Tampa                FL 1:39:07   15   12:04    7:50   19   34:48    3:18   14   41:09         
   18   808   551 Marc Linscheid           55 Tampa                FL 1:39:09   16   12:26    5:21   18   33:18    1:52   18   46:13         
   19   841   361 Ramon Perez              50 Tampa                FL 1:44:07   21   14:28    8:24   20   34:49    2:50   15   43:39         
   20   860   837 John Thompson            47 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:47:32    9   10:44    6:48   15   31:56    2:21   21   55:45         
   21   878   833 Perry Reed               47 Tampa                FL 1:53:08   13   11:23    6:41   21   40:35    2:14   20   52:17         
MALE FIRST-TIMER
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   148   945 Klaus Vollmer            18 Tampa                FL 1:07:14                         7   29:27    1:02    1   21:40         
    2   209   386 Axel Reed                35 Spring Hill          FL 1:09:48    1    7:32    4:10    3   28:26    2:12    5   27:29         
    3   269   949 Jeffrey Turner           45 Lutz                 FL 1:12:03    3    8:24    4:32    1   28:05    1:12   15   29:51         
    4   292   419 Aaron Proffitt           37 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:13:12   29   11:06    4:08    6   29:25    1:26    4   27:09         
    5   296   453 Joseph Mangione          39 Tampa                FL 1:13:16   16   10:23    4:26    4   28:45    1:06    8   28:38         
    6   297   802 Michael Colitz           45 Tampa                FL 1:13:16    4    8:25    4:38   15   30:49    1:40    6   27:45         
    7   330   944 Carter Gay               18 Tampa                FL 1:14:22   43   12:23    3:45   38   35:05    0:57    2   22:15         
    8   388   384 Matthew Dean             35 Orlando              FL 1:16:43   20   10:30    4:51    8   29:28    2:00   16   29:56         
    9   400   450 Manuel Collazo-Ayala     39 Tampa                FL 1:17:03    6    9:27    5:39   21   31:47    3:07    3   27:04         
   10   403   883 Raul Sanchez             51 Orlando              FL 1:17:10   12   10:06    6:19   11   30:14   50:31                      
   11   428   116 Tony Leavine             29 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:17:59   32   11:17    5:40   14   30:32    1:25   12   29:06         
   12   441    78 Colby Perrone            24 Oldsmar              FL 1:18:31   27   11:02    4:20   32   33:05    1:44    7   28:22         
   13   443   126 Simonas Stankevicius     30 Tampa                FL 1:18:39   24   10:46    4:29   12   30:22    1:37   20   31:26         
   14   449   451 Alex Cruz                39 Tampa                FL 1:18:48    5    9:15    4:45    5   29:16    1:40   28   33:54         
   15   458   334 Scott Bigham             44 Sanford              FL 1:19:11   11   10:04    5:15   24   32:15    2:21   14   29:18         
   16   479   452 Michael Hill             39 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:20:02   31   11:15    6:19   13   30:25    2:58   13   29:07         
   17   483   891 Grant Beatt              52 Sarasota             FL 1:20:09    2    7:40    7:07   22   31:49    2:47   18   30:48         
   18   501   164 Derick Johnson           34 Bradenton            FL 1:20:51   41   11:48    6:17   19   31:34    2:12   10   29:02         
   19   533   138 Jason McKean             31 Brandon              FL 1:22:01   33   11:19    5:09   30   32:49    1:11   21   31:34         
   20   536    95 Richard Clark            26 Sarasota             FL 1:22:06   40   11:45    5:32   35   33:30    2:33    9   28:48         
   21   545   804 Randall Lesperance       45 Valrico              FL 1:22:25    7    9:55    5:37   27   32:27    2:42   23   31:46         
   22   550   313 Darrell Austin           43 Tampa                FL 1:22:47    8   10:01    5:49   34   33:23    1:47   24   31:49         
   23   551   314 Kurt Herrmann            43 Tampa                FL 1:22:48   34   11:24    6:40   33   33:15    2:25   11   29:05         
   24   570   821 Thomas Miller            46 Lutz                 FL 1:23:24   15   10:13    5:13    9   29:44    1:54   40   36:24         
   25   594    75 Vincent Mingils          23 Palm Coast           FL 1:24:37   13   10:06    6:02   18   31:21    2:24   32   34:45         
   26   613   315 Brent Smith              43 Land O Lakes         FL 1:25:38   30   11:14    6:19   20   31:47    1:53   31   34:28         
   27   617   455 Edward Woodward          39 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:25:46   26   11:01    6:52   23   32:08    1:54   27   33:52         
   28   639    74 John Kilbride            23 Tampa                FL 1:26:32   14   10:11    6:33   28   32:33    1:56   33   35:22         
   29   640   137 Jeremiah Chavez          31 Hudson               FL 1:26:37   22   10:35    5:57   40   35:14    1:41   26   33:13         
   30   662   932 Dylan Speckman           15 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:28:04   46   13:05    7:40   39   35:07    1:33   17   30:40         
   31   671   278 Ryan Legere              41 Odessa               FL 1:28:28    9   10:01    6:34   41   35:39    2:05   29   34:11         
   32   677    64 Joshua Kuchar            21 Estero               FL 1:28:43   42   11:49    4:34   49   37:25    2:12   25   32:44         
   33   695   839 Andrew Caamano           47 Spring Hill          FL 1:30:03   44   12:25    6:38    2   28:11    1:55   49   40:55         
   34   698   805 Bryan Lingle             45 Bradenton            FL 1:30:07   23   10:42    6:30   26   32:25   43:30                      
   35   701   144 George Fernandez         32 Tampa                FL 1:30:30   37   11:39    7:31   50   37:39    2:09   22   31:35         
   36   702   140 Joseph Peters            31 Sarasota             FL 1:30:32   21   10:31    6:27   36   33:39    1:36   45   38:21         
   37   704   622 Dan Cannistra            68 Sun City Center      FL 1:30:47   50   14:54    8:07   17   31:20    2:01   30   34:27         
   38   716   583 David Watt               58 Sun City Center      FL 1:31:25   56   17:23    6:00   10   29:44    1:55   41   36:24         
   39   722    96 Mike Portesy             26 Oldsmar              FL 1:31:59   10   10:03    5:11   46   36:43   52:49                      
   40   733   574 Edwin Q Vega             57 Land O Lakes         FL 1:32:39   47   13:10    7:13   29   32:44    4:11   34   35:23         
   41   734    87 Kevin Cockburn           25 Oldsmar              FL 1:32:45                        45   36:39    4:30   36   35:48         
   42   736   825 Andrew Doiron            47 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:32:49   19   10:30    5:19   16   31:15    3:18   52   42:29         
   43   742    68 Andrew Moore             22 Crystal River        FL 1:33:06   28   11:03    5:54   48   37:24    2:46   38   36:01         
   44   761   933 John Walshe              15 Newport Richey       FL 1:34:42   35   11:28    7:16   42   35:41    2:07   44   38:12         
   45   765   139 John McManus             31 Tampa                FL 1:34:59   18   10:24    6:34   54   40:15    2:04   35   35:44         
   46   768   267 Herb Saumell             40 Gibsonton            FL 1:35:04   49   13:25    6:49   31   32:50    3:12   46   38:50         
   47   775   619 Tony Belluccio           66 Sydney               FL 1:35:47   54   15:25    8:10   37   34:04    1:36   42   36:34         
   48   778   596 Michael Sisbarro         60 Jacksonville         FL 1:35:52   51   15:02    7:26   53   40:13    2:18   19   30:54         
   49   780   937 Gustavo Amarchand        17 Tampa                FL 1:36:09   55   15:34    4:58   43   35:44    3:54   37   36:01         
   50   799    49 Jason Owens              37 Oldsmar              FL 1:38:07   45   12:35    7:26   44   36:13    2:47   48   39:08         
   51   818   600 Richard Lawrence         61 Orlando              FL 1:40:04   36   11:37    8:57   52   40:12    2:57   39   36:23         
   52   828   931 Andrew Hartman           15 Odessa               FL 1:41:56   17   10:24    6:43   57   43:05    2:42   47   39:03         
   53   831   575 Mark Wilson              57 Sarasota             FL 1:42:29   53   15:20    7:33   25   32:21    6:02   50   41:15         
   54   838   117 David Lennon             29 Tampa                FL 1:43:07   39   11:43    6:18   56   41:32    1:19   51   42:17         
   55   840   294 Larry Strauss            42 Tampa                FL 1:43:59   48   13:20    9:36   55   40:27    3:19   43   37:18         
   56   848   938 Brandt Lingle            17 Bradenton            FL 1:45:30   38   11:39    7:51   51   39:45    2:20   53   43:57         
   57   882   558 Jeffrey Dodson           56 Pinellas Park        FL 1:55:47   52   15:18    9:01   47   36:46    2:30   55   52:13         
   58   895   333 Michael Andre            44 Tampa                FL 2:05:28   25   10:50    7:49   59   58:21    2:38   54   45:51         
   59   898   335 Mike Mieure              44 Tampa                FL 2:14:27   57   19:44   10:41   58   43:49    4:00   56   56:15         
OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    22     2 Brittany Pierce          30 Saint Petersburg     FL   56:59    3    7:04    2:44    1   23:56    0:54    3   22:22         
TRIATHLON AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   324   913 Annabella Mowry          14 Dunedin              FL 1:14:11                         1   33:33    0:59    1   28:43         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   246   922 Mackenzie Koth           19 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:11:11                         1   28:13    1:01    5   30:57         
    2   281   920 Sarah Hartman            19 Odessa               FL 1:12:40    3   10:28    5:29    2   31:41    1:21    1   23:43         
    3   328   916 Leah Kunins              15 Gulfport             FL 1:14:18                         3   32:14    1:19    4   29:49         
    4   401   923 Michelle Last            19 Lakewood Ranch       FL 1:17:10    1    9:15    4:10    6   38:49    1:13    2   23:45         
    5   417   921 Jenna Leigh Hoffmann     19 Tampa                FL 1:17:40    2    9:55    4:29    4   34:39    1:35    3   27:03         
    6   798   919 Ciara Hicks              17 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:38:05    4   11:11    5:59    5   36:32    1:27    6   42:57         
    7   864   918 Reagan Cosper            16 Palm Harbor          FL 1:48:02    5   17:16    5:52    7   38:50    2:31    7   43:34         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   135   643 Tara Weber               24 Tierra Verde         FL 1:06:33                         2   28:17    1:08    1   26:09         
    2   177   634 Elizabeth Wells          21 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:08:26    1    7:13    3:49    1   27:54    1:05    3   28:27         
    3   356   635 Sarah White              21 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:15:24    6   10:23    4:45    3   29:18    1:40    4   29:20         
    4   394   638 Hilary Schafer           23 Jacksonville         FL 1:16:47    3    7:59    4:30    4   30:43    1:05    5   32:31         
    5   409   639 Kelsey Baizan            24 St. Pete Beach       FL 1:17:21    5   10:00    4:50    6   32:44    1:37    2   28:12         
    6   454   636 Joanna Lewis             23 Palm Harbor          FL 1:18:59    2    7:18    3:52    5   30:52    1:06    6   35:53         
    7   756   637 Melanie Rosenthal        23 Clearwater           FL 1:34:08    4    9:00    5:21    8   37:34    1:42    8   40:33         
    8   773   642 Monica Switzer           24 Tampa                FL 1:35:30    7   11:12    7:12    7   37:01    1:18    7   38:49         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    68   665 Corey Walton             28 Sarasota             FL 1:02:38    2    8:10    3:19    4   27:47    1:00    1   22:23         
    2   133   655 Kathryn Richwine         27 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:06:31                         7   28:41    1:13    2   24:30         
    3   141   664 Samantha Tromly          28 Tampa                FL 1:06:46    6    8:42    3:35    1   25:52    1:10    4   27:30         
    4   201   663 Jamie Stolarz            28 Brandon              FL 1:09:18    1    7:56    3:22    5   28:31    1:27    6   28:04         
    5   224   667 Yova Borovska            29 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:10:20   11    8:56    3:27    2   27:31    1:07   10   29:20         
    6   257   961 Caylin Dailey            26 New Pt. Richey       FL 1:11:38   13    9:19    4:08    3   27:46    1:22    9   29:05         
    7   258   662 Hayley Poole             28 Tampa                FL 1:11:42   10    8:56    3:53    6   28:33    1:28    8   28:53         
    8   275   672 Kristin Trimble          29 Tampa                FL 1:12:27    5    8:40    4:12   15   30:41    1:47    3   27:10         
    9   314   676 Krista Yoho              29 Oldsmar              FL 1:13:59    3    8:11    4:32    9   29:29    1:58   12   29:51         
   10   323   666 Jillian Bandes           29 Tampa                FL 1:14:10    8    8:49    4:04    8   29:07    1:35   14   30:38         
   11   369   668 Julianne Demeter         29 Tampa                FL 1:15:52    7    8:45    4:41   16   31:36    1:11   11   29:41         
   12   375    27 Savannah Keeble          27 Tampa                FL 1:16:01   26   11:44    4:22   11   30:17    1:36    5   28:04         
   13   406   671 Samantha Raynovich       29 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:17:17   23   10:29    4:27   14   30:41    1:43   13   30:00         
   14   434   647 Jillian McSpadden        25 Tampa                FL 1:18:16    4    8:26    5:33   10   29:45    1:54   16   32:40         
   15   497   645 Kayla Harris             25 Tampa                FL 1:20:45   24   11:13    5:14   20   33:16    2:33    7   28:31         
   16   499   644 Fatimah Ebadi            25 Largo                FL 1:20:48   21   10:20    4:05   19   32:00    1:03   19   33:21    2:00 
   17   559   675 Tiffany Yip              29 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:23:03   15    9:35    4:50   12   30:23    1:42   24   36:36         
   18   577   649 Jennifer Wilson          25 Tampa                FL 1:23:58   16    9:39    5:15   22   34:10    1:54   17   33:01         
   19   589   678 Amber Nikolich           29 Tampa                FL 1:24:23   20   10:14    5:18   26   36:18    1:48   15   30:46         
   20   597   646 Sara Macferran           25 Tampa                FL 1:24:52   17   10:01    5:00   13   30:36    2:10   25   37:06         
   21   601   652 Kaitlyn Fay              26 Riverview            FL 1:25:00   14    9:20    5:07   17   31:42    2:28   23   36:26         
   22   609   656 Daina Stoutenburg        27 Tampa                FL 1:25:24   12    9:12    5:20   18   31:45    1:54   26   37:15         
   23   624   653 Lisa Heath               27 New Port Richey      FL 1:26:06   19   10:10    4:55   21   33:31    1:23   22   36:09         
   24   668   659 Chelsea Brown            28 Land O Lakes         FL 1:28:21   28   12:55    5:09   25   35:45    1:18   18   33:17         
   25   679   657 Alana Brasier            28 Tampa                FL 1:28:44    9    8:53    5:51   23   34:25    1:22   27   38:15         
   26   748   669 Jenna Kelly              29 Land O Lakes         FL 1:33:19   18   10:06    5:47   24   34:29    2:17   29   40:42         
   27   769   650 Valerie Falcone          26 Tampa                FL 1:35:10   25   11:30    6:24   27   36:51    2:04   28   38:23         
   28   784   673 Emily Weidner            29 Tampa                FL 1:36:35   29   13:15    6:11   29   41:15    1:37   21   34:18         
   29   789   670 Kimberly Morgan          29 Tampa                FL 1:37:10   27   12:36    5:35   31   43:45    1:18   20   33:58         
   30   870   661 Kimberly Oural           28 Tampa                FL 1:50:33   22   10:26    6:43   28   39:39    2:53   31   50:54         
   31   880   660 Kaley Curran             28 Palm Harbor          FL 1:55:08   30   14:23    9:25   30   42:38    2:41   30   46:04         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    55   679 Lauren Chandler          30 Orlando              FL 1:01:50    8    8:47    3:12    5   26:27    1:07    1   22:19         
    2    61   692 Stephanie Gibson         31 Tampa                FL 1:02:19    1    6:51    3:15    2   25:53    1:02    7   25:19         
    3    71   705 Lauri Marsh              32 Madeira Beach        FL 1:02:45    2    7:06    3:46    1   24:37    1:42    9   25:37         
    4    84   951 Heather Wellings         33 Tampa                FL 1:04:01    3    7:07    3:26    6   26:44    1:36    6   25:10         
    5    88   729 Kristina Williams        34 Orlando              FL 1:04:31    9    8:51    3:39    8   27:02    1:21    4   23:39         
    6    91   700 Stephanie Franzen        32 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:04:39   12    9:05    4:07    4   26:15    1:20    5   23:54         
    7   112   682 Keara McGraw             30 Largo                FL 1:05:38   34   11:10    3:39    7   26:45    0:53    2   23:13         
    8   145   699 Anna Champion            32 Americus             GA 1:07:02   13    9:06    4:25    3   25:54    1:43   10   25:56         
    9   156    30 Kelly-Ann Jenkins        30 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:07:32    4    7:45    3:43   21   29:34    1:04    8   25:29         
   10   180   728 Tiffany Stevens          34 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:08:29   10    8:58    3:39   13   28:02    1:24   13   26:28         
   11   194   727 Beth Shaw                34 Clearwater           FL 1:08:56    7    8:39    3:47   17   28:38    1:36   12   26:19         
   12   199   681 Jessica Magniccari       30 Tampa                FL 1:09:18   37   11:16    4:29   19   28:56    1:17    3   23:22         
   13   203   726 Brandi Sarrett           34 Odessa               FL 1:09:22   21    9:55    3:43   14   28:21    1:17   11   26:08         
   14   220   716 Jenny Rasmussen          33 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:10:09    6    8:34    3:37   10   27:39    1:13   19   29:08         
   15   249   689 Jamie Breibart           31 Tampa                FL 1:11:21   15    9:10    4:05   18   28:48    1:47   15   27:32         
   16   250   701 Lauren Hodges            32 Kissimmee            FL 1:11:22   18    9:34    4:33   20   28:59    1:23   14   26:54         
   17   290   715 Sarah Pflasterer         33 Tampa                FL 1:13:09   28   10:18    4:07    9   27:25    1:27   22   29:53         
   18   301   723 Heather Hornstein        34 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:13:29   16    9:18    4:09   15   28:25    1:33   24   30:04         
   19   302   714 Lindsey Metzler          33 Clearwater           FL 1:13:34   29   10:24    4:09   16   28:36    1:41   17   28:45         
   20   320   685 Melissa Ruble            30 Odessa               FL 1:14:04    5    8:07    4:49   23   29:57    1:52   20   29:21         
   21   329   693 Amanda Henry             31 Land O Lakes         FL 1:14:21   31   10:40    4:21   11   27:47    1:22   26   30:13         
   22   337   722 Ruth Bozeman             34 Odessa               FL 1:14:43   24   10:01    4:09   12   27:58    1:58   27   30:38         
   23   382   708 Tia Wigham               32 Macclenny            FL 1:16:21   20    9:47    4:36   24   30:11    1:54   23   29:55         
   24   395   702 Esther Kibbe             32 Seffner              FL 1:16:49   42   11:39    4:41   25   30:26    1:33   16   28:32         
   25   437   954 Lauren Lowry             32 Clearwater           FL 1:18:28   36   11:15    4:21   27   31:06    2:05   21   29:44         
   26   473   691 Lindsey Fore             31 Orlando              FL 1:19:42   11    8:59    4:38   30   31:50    1:42   34   32:34         
   27   489   684 Carrie Poethke           30 South Pasadena       FL 1:20:22   17    9:34    4:30   35   33:21    2:07   29   30:52         
   28   514   711 Danielle Duval           33 Tampa                FL 1:21:10   27   10:12    5:10   40   34:22    1:15   25   30:12         
   29   515   846 Meghan Ford              30 Trinity              FL 1:21:17   32   11:01    4:54   32   32:46    1:59   28   30:38         
   30   522   725 Erica Rogers             34 Largo                FL 1:21:23   23    9:59    4:44   26   30:35    1:55   35   34:11         
   31   540   713 Erin Marshall            33 Tampa                FL 1:22:17   25   10:02    5:48   29   31:50    3:46   30   30:53         
   32   574   719 Katie Mace               33 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:23:37   47   12:15    4:45   31   32:04    2:26   33   32:10         
   33   576   712 Amanda Kliegl            33 Orlando              FL 1:23:51   14    9:09    5:38   22   29:56    2:39   42   36:31         
   34   603   718 Kristen Yaldor           33 Odessa               FL 1:25:03   19    9:41    4:26   28   31:22    1:33   45   38:02         
   35   607   710 Nicole Reese             32 Seffner              FL 1:25:14   35   11:14    5:38   39   34:15    2:56   31   31:12         
   36   636   731 Stacy Gumula             34 Tampa                FL 1:26:28   39   11:21    7:32   41   34:55    3:44   18   28:59         
   37   669   730 Cheryl Acks              34 Riverview            FL 1:28:22   30   10:31    7:18   34   33:15    2:27   37   34:52         
   38   672   717 Erika Stanley            33 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:28:30   38   11:19    6:21   38   33:52    1:25   40   35:34         
   39   676   709 Diana Agar               32 Palm Harbor          FL 1:28:42   48   12:35    5:22   50   37:28    1:46   32   31:33         
   40   683   696 Heather Smetana          31 Tampa                FL 1:29:03   49   12:44    5:12   33   33:09    2:15   41   35:45         
   41   689   683 Jacqueline Peregrin      30 Tampa                FL 1:29:36   33   11:01    6:00   36   33:52    1:31   43   37:13         
   42   696   695 Michelle Jordan          31 Largo                FL 1:30:05   43   11:48    5:36   43   35:47    1:52   38   35:05         
   43   725   694 Laura Hundemer           31 Ruskin               FL 1:32:05   50   13:04    6:07   42   35:31    3:01   36   34:23         
   44   732   935 Maria Acosta             33 Winter Springs       FL 1:32:28   51   13:43    4:58   49   36:50    1:50   39   35:08         
   45   759   720 Natalie Bock             34 Alexandria           VA 1:34:30   44   11:58    6:56   44   35:55    2:28   44   37:15         
   46   794   687 Jen Chavez               30 Hudson               FL 1:37:40   22    9:57    6:53   48   36:47    2:08   46   41:57         
   47   802   721 Cynthia Bologna          34 Altamonte Springs    FL 1:38:39   40   11:27    7:00   37   33:52    3:20   47   43:03         
   48   819   698 Amelia Bell              32 Gainesville          FL 1:40:08   46   12:07    6:31   45   36:00    2:06   48   43:26         
   49   836   680 Jamie Inskeep            30 Tampa                FL 1:43:07   26   10:05    5:12   47   36:38    2:07   52   49:06         
   50   843   724 Samantha Ritz            34 Tampa                FL 1:44:31   45   12:05    7:02   52   39:51    1:55   49   43:39         
   51   852   686 Meghan Welfare           30 Jacksonville         FL 1:46:23   52   14:38    6:28   46   36:08    3:25   50   45:47         
   52   865   703 Christina Laethem        32 Tampa                FL 1:48:24   41   11:33    9:00   51   39:10    2:14   51   46:29         
   53   890   706 Victoria Roberts         32 Clearwater           FL 2:01:10   53   17:46    7:26   53   41:18    2:08   53   52:34         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    69    31 Amy Keener               38 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:02:40    4    7:34    3:31    2   25:28    0:56    5   25:14         
    2    78   917 Michelle Bracci          39 Naples               FL 1:03:23    2    7:13    3:14    4   26:23    1:11    7   25:23         
    3   103   747 Deborah Gayle            36 Tampa                FL 1:05:17    1    6:57    4:09   15   27:50    1:20    4   25:03         
    4   107   788 Abigail Ruscetta         39 Tampa                FL 1:05:30    3    7:19    3:49    9   27:27    0:58   11   25:59         
    5   121   761 Erin Seaverson           37 Tampa                FL 1:06:01    8    8:19    3:56    6   27:00    1:16    8   25:32         
    6   128    34 Whit Lasseter            35 Tampa                FL 1:06:20   43   11:11    3:22    1   25:08    1:27    6   25:14         
    7   129   739 Laura Osterweil          35 Tampa                FL 1:06:23   24   10:11    3:47   17   28:00    1:40    1   22:47         
    8   130   771 Wendy Tocha              38 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:06:23   25   10:18    3:45    3   25:54    1:38    3   24:50         
    9   163   767 Kristin Margetis         38 Tampa                FL 1:07:53                        16   27:51    1:33    2   24:23    2:00 
   10   182    47 Mariryan Heschmeyer      36 Venice               FL 1:08:30   10    8:59    4:21    5   26:50    1:36   12   26:46         
   11   225    35 Carrie Chin              37 Tampa                FL 1:10:21   45   11:17    4:02   12   27:34    1:33   10   25:57         
   12   239   738 Raina Nelson             35 Oldsmar              FL 1:10:57   44   11:14    4:37   19   28:14    1:15    9   25:40         
   13   247   773 Hazel Vargas             38 Tampa                FL 1:11:12   32   10:37    3:37   14   27:45    1:17   17   27:58         
   14   271   790 Nicole Williams          39 Lutz                 FL 1:12:14    6    7:41    3:57   18   28:12    1:25   32   31:01         
   15   280   785 Mandy Manno              39 Tampa                FL 1:12:40   12    9:10    4:04   22   28:57    1:29   22   29:02         
   16   291   741 Karen Ziv                35 Myakka City          FL 1:13:10   11    9:01    4:00   20   28:33    1:31   28   30:06         
   17   293   735 Caitlin Constantine      35 Largo                FL 1:13:12   31   10:36    4:05   29   29:41    2:01   13   26:50         
   18   295   749 Colleen McGarvey         36 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:13:16   15    9:51    4:57   26   29:17    2:17   14   26:55         
   19   304   777 Courtney Blum            39 Jacksonville         FL 1:13:36   21   10:04    4:23   11   27:32    1:39   27   30:01         
   20   307   759 Johanna Doege-Bayliss    37 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:13:44   42   11:08    4:05    7   27:05    1:20   29   30:08         
   21   334   746 Rebecca Delavan          36 Lutz                 FL 1:14:33   23   10:08    4:26   27   29:22    1:38   21   29:00         
   22   365    36 Constance Trojanowski    39 Tampa                FL 1:15:44   17    9:56    4:31   13   27:36    2:13   35   31:31         
   23   391   783 Darla Hutton             39 Tampa                FL 1:16:46   16    9:54    4:19   30   29:48    1:30   33   31:16         
   24   397    33 Glenda Sparrow           39 Tampa                FL 1:17:01   28   10:26    4:55   25   29:14    1:45   30   30:42         
   25   407   784 Krista Lallemand         39 Lutz                 FL 1:17:19   34   10:43    4:37   36   31:31    1:34   20   28:57         
   26   408   772 Cindy Trautmann          38 Tampa                FL 1:17:20   33   10:41    4:13   33   29:56    1:50   31   30:42         
   27   410   782 Karen Hibbard            39 Orlando              FL 1:17:22   19   10:03    4:38   24   29:13    1:47   36   31:43         
   28   412   791 Dawn Zabroske            39 Dunedin              FL 1:17:31   18    9:58    4:42    8   27:22    1:45   42   33:46         
   29   429   732 Michelle Adams           35 Lakeland             FL 1:18:03   52   11:47    4:54   40   31:46    1:43   16   27:54         
   30   451   775 Vanessa Arndt            39 Lutz                 FL 1:18:56   38   10:59    4:22   10   27:29    1:38   43   34:29         
   31   465   770 Kelly Simms              38 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:19:23    5    7:39    4:19   43   32:08    2:15   40   33:05         
   32   469   769 Jane Matheny             38 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:19:29   61   13:08    4:54   34   30:24    1:57   23   29:09         
   33   474    37 Mary Finocchi            38 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:19:47   37   10:55    4:51   48   33:16    1:25   26   29:23         
   34   482   781 Sarah Douglas            39 Tampa                FL 1:20:08    9    8:50    4:34   31   29:48    1:51   44   35:07         
   35   487   776 Sybil Austin             39 Tampa                FL 1:20:16   30   10:35    5:33   49   33:37    2:03   19   28:30         
   36   488   766 Megan Lopez              38 Temple Terrace       FL 1:20:20   60   13:04    4:54   37   31:38    1:31   25   29:15         
   37   494   734 Cynthia Comber           35 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:20:39   47   11:22    4:17   52   34:17    1:30   24   29:15         
   38   518   737 Sarah Leduc              35 Tampa                FL 1:21:19   14    9:21    5:32   21   28:43    1:38   50   36:07         
   39   519   787 Jenn Pereira             39 Brandon              FL 1:21:20   22   10:08    4:43   38   31:42    1:38   41   33:11         
   40   524   733 Abbey Beasley            35 Clearwater           FL 1:21:28   50   11:36    5:11   28   29:33    3:45   34   31:24    2:00 
   41   525   760 Crisitna Farooq          37 Lutz                 FL 1:21:32    7    7:45    4:30   35   31:11    1:27   51   36:40         
   42   541   754 Sharlee Workman          36 Largo                FL 1:22:18   39   11:02    4:38   41   31:59    2:04   38   32:37         
   43   555   740 Bethany Sweeney          35 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:22:53   13    9:20    4:46   62   39:17    1:28   18   28:06         
   44   591   753 Jennifer Wallace         36 Ruskin               FL 1:24:27   36   10:53    5:46   50   33:56    1:28   37   32:26         
   45   596   952 Christine Freiherr       36 Tampa                FL 1:24:47   35   10:47    4:57   44   32:08    1:37   45   35:19         
   46   619   751 Nicole Silver            36 Brandon              FL 1:25:49   41   11:03    6:33   45   32:28    2:55   39   32:52         
   47   654   752 Kelly Sims               36 Sarasota             FL 1:27:20   57   12:40    6:41   32   29:51    2:20   48   35:51         
   48   657   750 Jennifer Rhyner          36 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:27:53   20   10:03    4:16   23   29:06    1:32   63   42:59         
   49   686   765 Heather Harding          38 Gibsonton            FL 1:29:28   46   11:22    5:20   54   34:27    2:15   49   36:06         
   50   687   744 Cara Eule                35 Orlando              FL 1:29:28   40   11:03    6:17   55   34:32    2:01   46   35:37         
   51   714   755 Meredith Blocker         36 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:31:20   48   11:24    6:14   47   33:02    2:28   53   38:13         
   52   731   780 Mell Comperatore         39 Tampa                FL 1:32:22   56   12:39    5:29   51   33:59    1:39   55   38:39         
   53   744   779 Michelle Chinnaiyan      39 Tampa                FL 1:33:10   26   10:22    4:58   53   34:21    2:27   61   41:03         
   54   750   764 Jennifer Bieselin        38 Sarasota             FL 1:33:48   27   10:26    6:25   57   35:31    2:25   58   39:03         
   55   757   786 Denise Mullen            39 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:34:09   49   11:34    7:53   42   32:04    2:15   59   40:24         
   56   766   748 Andrea Kaniokova         36 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:35:01   29   10:33   10:15   46   32:56    2:53   54   38:26         
   57   774   758 Jenee White              36 Longwood             FL 1:35:39   53   12:01    5:45   56   35:00    1:45   62   41:09         
   58   788   743 Melanie Colon            35 Brandon              FL 1:37:07   54   12:20    6:21   63   39:26    1:35   52   37:27         
   59   797   768 Christine Marlewski      38 Tampa                FL 1:37:58   55   12:30    5:30   39   31:46    1:50   65   46:25         
   60   809   736 Kristen Decelles         35 Tampa                FL 1:39:13   64   16:12    5:20   60   37:23    1:34   56   38:47         
   61   810   757 Alicia Thacker           36 Oldsmar              FL 1:39:24   63   14:58    5:23   58   36:15    2:11   60   40:38         
   62   820   742 Sook Chai                35 Ocala                FL 1:40:11   62   13:19    7:13   61   38:02    2:37   57   39:02         
   63   827   756 Loren Donnell            36 Tampa                FL 1:41:40   59   13:03    8:16   65   41:43    2:50   47   35:51         
   64   829   762 Orinta Delain            37 Clearwater           FL 1:42:06   66   20:33    4:02   67   46:26    3:43   15   27:23         
   65   849   763 Tonya Marr               37 Largo                FL 1:45:36   58   12:53    6:40   64   40:05    1:35   64   44:25         
   66   866   792 Johanna Frediani         39 Clearwater           FL 1:48:41   51   11:40    9:52   59   37:15    2:55   66   47:00         
   67   891   745 Jennifer Green           35 Seminole             FL 2:01:49   65   16:20    6:54   66   42:25    3:43   67   52:30         
FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    35    46 Heather Butcher          42 North Port           FL   58:52    1    7:11    3:06    8   26:40    0:50    1   21:06         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    58   165 Jessica Bitterling       40 Orlando              FL 1:02:03    1    8:25    3:21    1   25:25    1:06    2   23:48         
    2    75   199 Stacey Hendry            43 Roswell              GA 1:03:05    6    9:40    3:07    2   25:40    1:03    1   23:37         
    3   109   168 Kate Greenough           40 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:05:35    9    9:48    3:28    5   27:07    1:08    3   24:05         
    4   132   209 Lisa McFadden            44 Seminole             FL 1:06:30    4    9:04    3:16    4   26:54    1:05    4   26:13         
    5   173   166 Janet Cramer             40 Tampa                FL 1:08:14    3    8:44    3:59    6   27:25    1:36    7   26:32         
    6   187    42 Nicole Chapman           42 Sarasota             FL 1:08:38    5    9:38    3:45    7   27:29    1:22    5   26:26         
    7   232   197 Nicole Geller            43 Tampa                FL 1:10:40   15   10:21    3:36    8   27:32    1:17   10   27:56         
    8   241    40 Monika Cassidy           44 Tampa                FL 1:10:59   30   11:57    3:41    3   26:35    1:05    9   27:44         
    9   267   195 Jolie Calus              43 Tampa                FL 1:11:59    8    9:44    4:19   15   30:07    1:07    8   26:44         
   10   289   207 Kaylie Horning           44 Tampa                FL 1:13:09   14   10:14    4:32   16   30:14    1:43    6   26:27         
   11   345   190 Stephanie Luther         42 Orlando              FL 1:14:56   11   10:00    4:11   11   29:01    1:22   18   30:24         
   12   347   180 Amy Nordstrom            41 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:15:03   12   10:01    3:38    9   27:54    1:10   23   32:23         
   13   355   181 Gabriela Rego            41 Tampa                FL 1:15:21    2    8:40    4:42   21   31:59    1:45   13   28:17         
   14   360   177 Linae Boehme-Terrana     41 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:15:38   20   11:05    3:56   14   29:41    1:11   16   29:47         
   15   371   194 Jennifer Browning        43 Tampa                FL 1:15:54   10    9:54    4:10   12   29:12    2:09   19   30:32         
   16   402   170 Robin Milford            40 Waxhaw               NC 1:17:10   28   11:52    3:54   23   32:04    1:12   12   28:10         
   17   414   167 Victoria Dellanos        40 Naples               FL 1:17:32    7    9:40    4:06   25   32:36    2:18   15   28:54         
   18   418   179 Jennifer Montemayor      41 Orlando              FL 1:17:41   23   11:17    4:20   22   32:03    1:40   14   28:22         
   19   438   210 Wendy Rexroad            44 Largo                FL 1:18:29   18   10:51    4:04   24   32:27    1:03   17   30:05         
   20   466   174 Patti Sardinas           40 Tampa                FL 1:19:25   13   10:12    4:34   10   28:24    1:49   27   34:27         
   21   527   184 Jennifer Tuazon          41 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:21:37   34   12:52    5:27   28   33:19    1:54   11   28:07         
   22   581   201 Yoly Wajda               43 Orlando              FL 1:24:13   24   11:22    5:51   29   33:22    2:28   20   31:12         
   23   610   204 Shannon Lesperance       43 Valrico              FL 1:25:29   19   11:01    4:58   18   31:07    1:48   33   36:37         
   24   615   203 Katrina Lee              43 West Palm Beach      FL 1:25:44   29   11:56    5:27   32   34:09    2:42   21   31:33         
   25   620   198 Kim Greer                43 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:25:51   27   11:45    5:50   17   30:47    2:20   30   35:10         
   26   621    63 Christine Cassara        41 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:25:57   26   11:32    5:16   20   31:56    1:43   31   35:31         
   27   625   175 Amy Saumell              40 Gibsonton            FL 1:26:08   44   13:52    4:59   19   31:56    2:04   24   33:19         
   28   634   173 Tara Rusch               40 Lakewood Ranch       FL 1:26:24   21   11:08    4:31   27   33:14    2:36   29   34:57         
   29   647   206 Tammy Gomes              44 Ft. Myers            FL 1:26:54   16   10:37    5:25   26   32:44    2:15   32   35:55         
   30   664   187 Jessica Boson            42 Sarasota             FL 1:28:07   42   13:36    4:59   13   29:41    1:24   37   38:29         
   31   675   196 Cheryl Dion              43 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:28:39   37   13:11    5:19   33   34:37    1:36   26   33:59         
   32   706   192 Sarah Satterfield        42 Ocala                FL 1:30:52   35   13:02    4:56   30   33:56    1:21   35   37:40         
   33   709   183 Karin Small              41 Palm Harbor          FL 1:30:58   31   12:03    5:48   43   37:08    2:31   25   33:30         
   34   717   178 Tina Hall                41 Tampa                FL 1:31:25   33   12:44    6:58   37   36:10    3:20   22   32:15         
   35   719   188 Lisa Ford                42 Clearwater           FL 1:31:39   36   13:02    5:17   36   35:22    1:15   34   36:44         
   36   728   793 Yesica Madrid            42 Tampa                FL 1:32:16   22   11:08    5:08   45   39:54    1:24   28   34:43         
   37   763   176 Dawn Balak               40 Bradenton            FL 1:34:50   25   11:25    5:56   42   37:03    2:10   36   38:19         
   38   790   185 Michelle Brown           41 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:37:16   45   13:58    6:35   31   34:05    2:59   38   39:41         
   39   800   211 Jasmina Stevkovska       44 Longwood             FL 1:38:17   32   12:09    6:05   41   37:02    2:25   39   40:38         
   40   822   193 Regina Fuhlmann          42 Berlin                  1:40:44   38   13:20    6:03   40   36:55    2:14   42   42:14         
   41   830   189 Vicki Hartman            42 Odessa               FL 1:42:13   39   13:27    6:30   44   37:59    2:17   41   42:01         
   42   835   169 Kelley Houston           40 Tampa                FL 1:42:59   41   13:35    5:16   38   36:12    2:42   46   45:16         
   43   844   200 Laura Silsbee            43 Tampa                FL 1:44:41   17   10:50    6:35   35   35:05    4:19   47   47:54         
   44   845   191 Yessica Quiros           42 Oviedo               FL 1:44:54   43   13:48    7:25   47   40:34    2:01   40   41:09         
   45   846   212 Jennifer Ventress Duval  44 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:45:05   46   14:38    7:51   39   36:23    2:46   45   43:30         
   46   851   208 Christine Iannucci       44 Palm Harbor          FL 1:45:55   48   18:34    6:52   34   35:03    2:32   44   42:57         
   47   876    69 Agnes Ramirez            43 Madeira Beach        FL 1:52:50   47   16:06    8:29   48   42:32    2:56   43   42:49         
   48   877   915 Suzanne Binette          41 Tampa                FL 1:52:51   40   13:29    7:57   46   40:07    3:15   48   48:05         
   49   899   202 Matilde Amarchand        43 Tampa                FL 2:27:48                        49   49:55    3:33   49   53:52         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    74   230 Lisa Sandusky            46 Tampa                FL 1:03:04    3    8:45    3:08    2   26:10    0:55    2   24:08         
    2    80   250 Jan Burger               49 Valrico              FL 1:03:36    6    9:27    3:34    1   25:12    1:05    3   24:20         
    3   116   240 Jill Kralovanec          47 Tampa                FL 1:05:47    2    8:41    3:25    3   27:20    1:10    4   25:12         
    4   185   231 Tina Vornheder           46 Palm Harbor          FL 1:08:38   13    9:41    3:33    6   28:21    1:13    6   25:52         
    5   202   228 Emilie Moore             46 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:09:19    1    8:31    3:39    9   29:36    1:04    7   26:32         
    6   207   218 Renee Lafauci            45 Tampa                FL 1:09:42    7    9:34    3:33    4   27:39    1:20    8   27:37         
    7   213   236 Virginia Edmonds         47 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:09:54    8    9:36    3:57   10   29:45    1:08    5   25:32         
    8   226   253 Lora Lewis               49 Palm Harbor          FL 1:10:21   12    9:40    3:54    5   27:50    1:15    9   27:45         
    9   240   222 Stefanie Silvers         45 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:10:58    5    9:12    4:46   12   31:05    1:50    1   24:08         
   10   392    44 Ren Hardman Schrock      49 Sarasota             FL 1:16:46   10    9:39    4:24    7   29:19    1:35   14   31:52         
   11   509   245 Christine Smith          48 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:21:06   15    9:42    4:46   11   30:38    2:30   17   33:32         
   12   549    45 Joanne Fava              49 Venice               FL 1:22:40   11    9:39    4:24   17   32:04    2:05   22   34:30         
   13   557   237 Kim Freedman             47 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:22:58   33   13:27    4:58   24   33:19    1:09   10   30:07         
   14   583   251 Angela Heyne             49 Chuluota             FL 1:24:14   22   11:04    5:03   14   31:10    1:54   25   35:05         
   15   584   229 Liz Price                46 Riverview            FL 1:24:17    4    9:12    5:57   21   32:20    3:07   18   33:42         
   16   586   225 Kelli Cross              46 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:24:18   18   10:19    6:21   20   32:19    2:24   15   32:58         
   17   598   214 Melissa Daley            45 Lutz                 FL 1:24:52   25   11:41    6:20   29   34:39    0:57   12   31:17         
   18   602   244 Edith McDonald           48 Bradenton            FL 1:25:01   28   12:14    4:29   22   32:39    1:41   20   34:00         
   19   606   227 Becky McConnell          46 Seminole             FL 1:25:13   24   11:23    5:11   18   32:10    2:26   21   34:04         
   20   612    17 Caren Henderson          47 Tampa                FL 1:25:36   32   12:59    4:41   15   31:32    1:55   23   34:32         
   21   614   216 Jane Fulton              45 Sarasota             FL 1:25:42   16    9:47    5:19   25   33:54    1:26   27   35:18         
   22   642   226 Treva Cunningham         46 Newport Richey       FL 1:26:42   20   10:53    7:01   23   33:07    2:14   16   33:29         
   23   646   233 Tonya Svoboda            46 Lutz                 FL 1:26:51   34   13:38    7:03   13   31:10    4:50   11   30:12         
   24   653   243 Kathryn Duncan           48 Temple Terrace       FL 1:27:12   17   10:03    6:46   36   37:08    1:44   13   31:33         
   25   663   246 Carol Sterling           48 Clearwater           FL 1:28:05   14    9:41    4:56   28   34:30    3:15   30   35:44         
   26   684   220 Mary Mieure              45 Tampa                FL 1:29:05   42   17:31    4:48    8   29:24    1:49   29   35:34         
   27   694   217 Tertia Kunins            45 Gulfport             FL 1:29:52   35   13:41    6:58   16   31:48    2:01   28   35:26         
   28   703   235 Kristen Collins          47 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:30:32   26   11:57    5:41   27   34:11    1:36   31   37:08         
   29   713   248 Kim Weinstock            48 Land O Lakes         FL 1:31:16   29   12:22    6:12   19   32:18    2:18   33   38:08         
   30   755   242 Amy Speckman             47 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:34:06   23   11:20    5:54   39   39:05    2:46   24   35:03         
   31   758   232 Lisa Henderson           46 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:34:23   30   12:37    6:37   31   35:25    1:59   32   37:47         
   32   777   247 Laurent (lau Tanner      48 Winter Park          FL 1:35:52   19   10:20    5:11   26   34:03    2:38   38   43:41         
   33   781   239 Sandi Holtzclaw          47 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:36:17   39   14:29    7:14   34   36:04    3:27   26   35:05         
   34   792   965 Erika Philipi            48 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:37:29    9    9:38    5:22   32   35:28    2:03   39   45:00         
   35   793   234 Carine Cherruault Paar   47 Safety Harbor        FL 1:37:35   38   14:20    6:23   30   34:39    1:35   35   40:39         
   36   814   224 Jennifer Barrett         46 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:39:32   36   13:55    6:11   33   35:50    2:08   36   41:30         
   37   816   215 Carrie Farkas            45 Clearwater           FL 1:39:53   27   12:04    7:23   40   39:28    2:00   34   39:00         
   38   847   223 Anne Zamitalo            45 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:45:06   40   14:38    7:50   35   36:25    2:45   37   43:30         
   39   874   219 Alesha Looper            45 Tampa                FL 1:51:42   41   15:18    7:26   38   38:16    1:49   40   48:54         
   40   881   249 Michelle Boggs-Thorne    48 Titusville           FL 1:55:10   21   10:54    7:59   37   37:36    3:11   42   55:31         
   41   885   252 Julie Knight             49 Lakewood Ranch       FL 1:56:37   31   12:38    4:25   42 1:02:35    3:13   19   33:48         
   42   896   963 Manon Bournival          49 Brandon              FL 2:07:54   37   14:04    7:19   41   53:02    2:37   41   50:54         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    99   469 Patricia Junqueira       51 Tampa                FL 1:05:02    6    9:27    3:14    4   26:47    0:57    1   24:39         
    2   149   488 Kim Miller               54 Osprey               FL 1:07:14    2    8:14    3:51    2   26:41    1:25    4   27:05         
    3   165   950 Bernadine Sanchez        54 Tampa                FL 1:07:57    1    8:06    3:39    3   26:45    1:18    5   28:10         
    4   168   474 Laura Yeager             51 Orlando              FL 1:08:02   14   11:07    4:06    1   25:22    1:26    2   26:02         
    5   195   481 Julie Heimbach           53 Orlando              FL 1:08:57    5    8:53    3:45    7   28:28    1:29    3   26:23         
    6   230    18 Carol Birch              53 Tampa                FL 1:10:32    4    8:47    3:46    6   27:02    1:12    9   29:48         
    7   349   482 Vicki Howard             53 Lutz                 FL 1:15:04   11   10:19    5:02    5   26:47    2:16   10   30:43         
    8   366   468 Teresa Gadient           51 Tampa                FL 1:15:46   10   10:12    4:25   11   29:52    1:31    8   29:48         
    9   370   459 Donna Limburg            50 Tampa                FL 1:15:53    9    9:55    4:19    8   28:58    1:53   11   30:50         
   10   421   478 Pamela Greene            52 Tierra Verde         FL 1:17:49   17   11:24    4:59   13   30:13    2:41    6   28:34         
   11   456   476 Suzy Cochrane            52 New Port Richey      FL 1:19:04    8    9:43    4:51   16   30:47    2:12   14   31:33         
   12   464   491 Kelly Rickerson          54 Palmetto             FL 1:19:21   18   11:43    4:23   12   30:02    1:57   12   31:19         
   13   506   473 Mary Spence              51 Tampa                FL 1:20:57   16   11:17    4:27   24   31:52    2:00   13   31:23         
   14   529   458 Cheryl Forgang           50 Safety Harbor        FL 1:21:47   12   10:20    4:22    9   29:04    1:53   24   36:10         
   15   542   465 Catherine Weeden         50 Orlando              FL 1:22:19   21   12:41    5:58   25   31:59    2:20    7   29:23         
   16   544   483 Pam Keith                53 Longwood             FL 1:22:20    3    8:39    4:38   15   30:45    1:40   27   36:40         
   17   561   487 Leigh Daul               54 Punta Gorda          FL 1:23:09    7    9:39    4:00   10   29:39    1:57   29   37:56         
   18   608   484 Cheryl Landon            53 Lutz                 FL 1:25:23   22   12:50    6:27   18   31:11    2:26   15   32:31         
   19   622   490 Diane Niendorf           54 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:26:00   15   11:13    4:50   14   30:37    2:52   26   36:30         
   20   643   461 Terri Potter             50 Tampa                FL 1:26:42   29   14:49    5:37   17   30:57    2:11   16   33:11         
   21   674   479 Nancy Schultz            52 St. Pete Beach       FL 1:28:37   19   12:19    5:28   30   35:12    2:01   17   33:38         
   22   678   467 Natalie Davis            51 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:28:43   24   13:52    5:44   21   31:38    2:42   20   34:49         
   23   680   471 Linda Richards           51 Lakeland             FL 1:28:48   27   14:38    5:10   20   31:28    2:15   22   35:19         
   24   682   462 Jannie Scott             50 Tampa                FL 1:29:02   25   13:59    4:42   27   33:03    1:54   23   35:25         
   25   688   489 Michele Musto            54 Lutz                 FL 1:29:34   23   12:52    6:04   29   33:52    1:49   21   34:58         
   26   690   464 Laura Engleby            50 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:29:41   13   10:25    6:15   26   32:15    3:49   28   37:01         
   27   697   470 Kathryn Martin           51 Indian Rocks Beach   FL 1:30:06   31   17:42    4:48   22   31:39    1:50   18   34:08         
   28   727   486 Jill Cousins             54 Winter Springs       FL 1:32:11   28   14:43    4:55   31   36:12    1:37   19   34:46         
   29   751   472 Marie Smith              51 Lexington            IL 1:33:51   26   14:17    5:30   19   31:12    1:28   30   41:27         
   30   796   477 Robin Ferriss            52 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:37:52   30   17:00    7:38   28   33:26    3:31   25   36:18         
   31   823   463 Margie Campbell          50 Lutz                 FL 1:40:54   20   12:29    7:52   32   36:15    2:01   32   42:19         
   32   858   480 Aster Stowell            52 Lakeland             FL 1:47:17   33   20:32    7:24   23   31:47    3:34   33   44:01         
   33   872   485 Christiane Cimon         50 Riverview            FL 1:50:43   32   19:00    8:07   33   39:38    2:29   31   41:31         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   318   510 Clare Kelley             59 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:14:03    4   10:56    3:41    2   28:30    0:51    1   30:07         
    2   490   506 Suzanne Brosseau         58 Safety Harbor        FL 1:20:24    6   11:09    4:34    1   27:20    1:43    9   35:38         
    3   496   492 Margo Benning            55 Tampa                FL 1:20:42   10   11:26    4:51    4   30:22    2:01    2   32:04         
    4   579   877 Grisel Saez              56 Crystal River        FL 1:24:01    7   11:10    4:57    6   31:15    2:08    5   34:33    2:00 
    5   582   501 Michelle Oliva           56 Sarasota             FL 1:24:13   11   12:00    4:42    3   29:50    2:26    8   35:17         
    6   585   509 Nema Runyan              58 St. Pete Beach       FL 1:24:17    3   10:17    5:01    5   31:01    1:51   10   36:09         
    7   604    28 Sally Smith              56 Largo                FL 1:25:05   12   13:35    5:19    7   31:21    1:38    3   33:14         
    8   616   493 Nina Boone               55 Clearwater           FL 1:25:46    2   10:13    4:54    9   32:06    1:41   11   36:53         
    9   658   498 Anne Azzoli              56 Land O Lakes         FL 1:27:54   15   15:14    5:41    8   31:46    1:35    4   33:40         
   10   707   499 Claire Laseter           56 Palm Harbor          FL 1:30:53   14   14:03    5:14   11   32:36    1:40   12   37:23         
   11   720   494 Jami Fencel              55 Riverview            FL 1:31:47   17   17:37    4:25   13   33:01    1:42    7   35:05         
   12   724   505 Judith Ranney            57 Tampa                FL 1:32:04    1   10:13    5:51   15   34:53    2:22   13   38:47         
   13   743   496 Joan Stackpoole          55 Hudson               FL 1:33:07   16   16:23    6:47   12   32:51    2:09    6   34:58         
   14   764    52 Dawn Brush               57 Merritt Island       FL 1:34:59   13   13:42    5:18   10   32:12    1:42   16   42:06         
   15   801   503 Mitzi Saul               56 Jacksonville         FL 1:38:38    8   11:12    6:10   16   34:58    4:56   15   41:24         
   16   805   511 Dinise Macphail          59 Bradenton            FL 1:38:58    5   11:04    6:21   17   37:48    2:45   14   41:02         
   17   817   508 Anne Meehl               58 Sunrise              FL 1:39:58    9   11:17    5:36   14   33:05    2:49   17   47:13         
   18   894   497 Kimberley Benoit         55 Saint Petersburg     FL 2:04:26   18   17:42    8:46   18   41:29    2:13   18   54:18         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   153   513 Linda Musante            60 Tampa                FL 1:07:26    2    9:33    4:04    1   25:52    1:26    1   26:33         
    2   252   521 Gail Lohman              63 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:11:24    1    9:27    4:04    4   28:51    1:26    2   27:39         
    3   396   517 Nancy Wentink            60 Bradenton            FL 1:16:52    4   10:09    4:39    2   28:04    1:41    3   32:20         
    4   416   516 Laura Toll               60 Lutz                 FL 1:17:37    3    9:47    4:25    3   28:50    1:54    4   32:43         
    5   492   518 Elizabeth McKernan       61 Tampa                FL 1:20:36    5   10:20    4:15    7   31:10    1:51    5   33:03         
    6   649   520 Lynn Gray                62 Tampa                FL 1:26:58    9   14:52    5:52    6   30:41    1:26    6   34:10         
    7   729   512 Shayne Foley             60 Clearwater           FL 1:32:21    6   12:15    5:28    9   33:55    1:35    7   39:10         
    8   745   589 Jeanne Coleman           63 Tampa                FL 1:33:12    7   12:27    6:17    8   31:32    2:41    9   40:16         
    9   804   515 Deborah Rothenberger     60 St. Pete Beach       FL 1:38:48    8   14:15    5:55   11   36:36    2:03    8   40:00         
   10   886   519 Candy Mulhern            61 Spring Hill          FL 1:58:29   10   15:06    8:36   10   35:01    4:08   10   55:39         
   11     0    20 Karen Werder             60 Clearwater           FL                                 5   29:35    3:08                      
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   242   525 Sandy Meneley            67 Holmes Beach         FL 1:11:00    2   10:31    3:55    1   28:49    1:22    1   26:25         
    2   426   526 Nancy Downs              68 Venice               FL 1:17:57    1    9:26    5:03    2   30:57    1:39    2   30:55         
    3   726   524 Linda Deyoung            67 Belle Isle           FL 1:32:10    5   15:01    5:37    3   32:09    2:39    3   36:45         
    4   824   522 Lucretia Stolzman        65 Largo                FL 1:41:06    4   13:50    6:13    4   34:24    1:57    4   44:45         
    5   855   523 Linda Cannistra          65 Sun City Center      FL 1:46:51    3   11:31    6:10    6   39:51    3:22    6   46:00         
    6   868   527 Elaine Marenovic         69 Sun City Center      FL 1:50:09    6   16:54    6:23    5   38:51    2:36    5   45:26         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   833   529 Rose Marie Ray           73 Seminole             FL 1:42:45    1   16:45    6:19    1   32:28    2:01    2   45:13         
    2   873   528 Cathy Dehaan             73 Seminole             FL 1:51:07    2   24:42    6:11    2   35:18    2:53    1   42:04         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   900   531 Jackie Yost              86 Treasure Island      FL 2:36:26    1   21:05   11:40    1   50:43    4:28    1 1:08:33         
ATHENA:  01 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   445   541 Jennifer Valenti         39 Palm Harbor          FL 1:18:39    1    9:50    4:43    1   28:07    1:47    3   34:15         
    2   517   539 Becky Harter             38 Clearwater           FL 1:21:18    6   10:57    4:36    2   30:19    1:24    2   34:04         
    3   548   535 Marie King               33 Brandon              FL 1:22:37    2    9:51    4:33    5   31:47    1:53    4   34:35         
    4   573   538 Britt Ryder              37 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:23:34    4   10:36    6:07    3   30:32    3:09    1   33:12         
    5   673   536 Angela Osorio            33 Orlando              FL 1:28:33    7   11:21    5:54    4   31:01    2:50    5   37:29         
    6   705   533 Kasey Moudy              31 Deland               FL 1:30:48    3   10:08    6:43    7   33:39    2:22    6   37:58         
    7   786   534 Susanna Doyle            32 Tampa                FL 1:36:57    8   12:03    5:31    8   35:38    3:03    7   40:44         
    8   813   532 Stephanie Sembler        27 Clearwater           FL 1:39:26    5   10:41    6:40    9   36:31    3:39    8   41:57         
    9   863    53 Jennifer Cultrera, M.D.  38 Ocala                FL 1:47:52    9   14:26    7:52    6   32:28    3:05    9   50:03         
ATHENA:  40 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   665   542 Michelle Majercin        42 Bradenton            FL 1:28:10    1   10:00    5:14    2   30:45    1:23    3   40:49         
    2   666   545 Connie Schwab            49 Lutz                 FL 1:28:13    4   12:48    5:33    1   29:40    1:33    1   38:39         
    3   692   543 Stacey Greco             46 Palm Harbor          FL 1:29:50    3   11:37    5:40    3   30:55    1:51    2   39:49         
    4   762   546 Pascale Botvinik         56 Temple Terrace       FL 1:34:45    2   10:24    6:01    4   32:44    3:09    4   42:29         
    5   887   544 Tina Theobald            46 Melbourne            FL 1:58:32    5   14:53    8:26    5   37:22    6:47    5   51:06         
FEMALE FIRST-TIMER
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   401   923 Michelle Last            19 Lakewood Ranch       FL 1:17:10    1    9:15    4:10   27   38:49    1:13    1   23:45         
    2   542   465 Catherine Weeden         50 Orlando              FL 1:22:19   25   12:41    5:58    3   31:59    2:20    4   29:23         
    3   574   719 Katie Mace               33 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:23:37   20   12:15    4:45    4   32:04    2:26   10   32:10         
    4   577   649 Jennifer Wilson          25 Tampa                FL 1:23:58    2    9:39    5:15   10   34:10    1:54   11   33:01         
    5   589   678 Amber Nikolich           29 Tampa                FL 1:24:23    4   10:14    5:18   18   36:18    1:48    6   30:46         
    6   607   710 Nicole Reese             32 Seffner              FL 1:25:14   11   11:14    5:38   11   34:15    2:56    7   31:12         
    7   610   204 Shannon Lesperance       43 Valrico              FL 1:25:29    8   11:01    4:58    1   31:07    1:48   18   36:37         
    8   615   203 Katrina Lee              43 West Palm Beach      FL 1:25:44   18   11:56    5:27    9   34:09    2:42    9   31:33         
    9   636   731 Stacy Gumula             34 Tampa                FL 1:26:28   13   11:21    7:32   13   34:55    3:44    3   28:59         
   10   646   233 Tonya Svoboda            46 Lutz                 FL 1:26:51   30   13:38    7:03    2   31:10    4:50    5   30:12         
   11   669   730 Cheryl Acks              34 Riverview            FL 1:28:22    6   10:31    7:18    7   33:15    2:27   13   34:52         
   12   676   709 Diana Agar               32 Palm Harbor          FL 1:28:42   23   12:35    5:22   24   37:28    1:46    8   31:33         
   13   687   744 Cara Eule                35 Orlando              FL 1:29:28    9   11:03    6:17   12   34:32    2:01   16   35:37         
   14   690   464 Laura Engleby            50 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:29:41    5   10:25    6:15    5   32:15    3:49   19   37:01         
   15   714   755 Meredith Blocker         36 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:31:20   14   11:24    6:14    6   33:02    2:28   22   38:13         
   16   728   793 Yesica Madrid            42 Tampa                FL 1:32:16   10   11:08    5:08   33   39:54    1:24   12   34:43         
   17   732   935 Maria Acosta             33 Winter Springs       FL 1:32:28   31   13:43    4:58   20   36:50    1:50   15   35:08         
   18   755   242 Amy Speckman             47 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:34:06   12   11:20    5:54   30   39:05    2:46   14   35:03         
   19   758   232 Lisa Henderson           46 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:34:23   24   12:37    6:37   15   35:25    1:59   21   37:47         
   20   763   176 Dawn Balak               40 Bradenton            FL 1:34:50   15   11:25    5:56   22   37:03    2:10   23   38:19         
   21   774   758 Jenee White              36 Longwood             FL 1:35:39   19   12:01    5:45   14   35:00    1:45   27   41:09         
   22   788   743 Melanie Colon            35 Brandon              FL 1:37:07   21   12:20    6:21   31   39:26    1:35   20   37:27         
   23   790   185 Michelle Brown           41 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:37:16   32   13:58    6:35    8   34:05    2:59   25   39:41         
   24   794   687 Jen Chavez               30 Hudson               FL 1:37:40    3    9:57    6:53   19   36:47    2:08   28   41:57         
   25   810   757 Alicia Thacker           36 Oldsmar              FL 1:39:24   34   14:58    5:23   16   36:15    2:11   26   40:38         
   26   820   742 Sook Chai                35 Ocala                FL 1:40:11   28   13:19    7:13   26   38:02    2:37   24   39:02         
   27   822   193 Regina Fuhlmann          42 Berlin                  1:40:44   29   13:20    6:03   21   36:55    2:14   29   42:14         
   28   823   463 Margie Campbell          50 Lutz                 FL 1:40:54   22   12:29    7:52   17   36:15    2:01   30   42:19         
   29   827   756 Loren Donnell            36 Tampa                FL 1:41:40   27   13:03    8:16   36   41:43    2:50   17   35:51         
   30   829   762 Orinta Delain            37 Clearwater           FL 1:42:06   40   20:33    4:02   39   46:26    3:43    2   27:23         
   31   849   763 Tonya Marr               37 Largo                FL 1:45:36   26   12:53    6:40   34   40:05    1:35   33   44:25         
   32   855   523 Linda Cannistra          65 Sun City Center      FL 1:46:51   16   11:31    6:10   32   39:51    3:22   35   46:00         
   33   864   918 Reagan Cosper            16 Palm Harbor          FL 1:48:02   38   17:16    5:52   28   38:50    2:31   32   43:34         
   34   866   792 Johanna Frediani         39 Clearwater           FL 1:48:41   17   11:40    9:52   23   37:15    2:55   36   47:00         
   35   868   527 Elaine Marenovic         69 Sun City Center      FL 1:50:09   37   16:54    6:23   29   38:51    2:36   34   45:26         
   36   876    69 Agnes Ramirez            43 Madeira Beach        FL 1:52:50   35   16:06    8:29   38   42:32    2:56   31   42:49         
   37   881   249 Michelle Boggs-Thorne    48 Titusville           FL 1:55:10    7   10:54    7:59   25   37:36    3:11   41   55:31         
   38   891   745 Jennifer Green           35 Seminole             FL 2:01:49   36   16:20    6:54   37   42:25    3:43   38   52:30         
   39   894   497 Kimberley Benoit         55 Saint Petersburg     FL 2:04:26   39   17:42    8:46   35   41:29    2:13   40   54:18         
   40   896   963 Manon Bournival          49 Brandon              FL 2:07:54   33   14:04    7:19   41   53:02    2:37   37   50:54         
   41   899   202 Matilde Amarchand        43 Tampa                FL 2:27:48                        40   49:55    3:33   39   53:52         
TRIATHLON RELAY RESULTS
MALE RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty                                                                                 
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= =======                    ========================================================= 
    1    14   984 Splash Flash Dash                                     55:28    3    7:00    2:49    3   25:35    0:44    1   19:21         
                  David Stead/ John Acosta/ Nathan Zimmer                   
    2    17   974 Fastards                                              56:36    4    7:16    2:53    2   23:57    0:44    3   21:48         
                  Howard Cloke/ Eric Robinson/ Jaime Toro                   
    3    44   967 Team Hope 2014                                      1:00:51    7    7:52    3:34    6   26:20    0:43    4   22:23         
                  Jim Stuart/ Kurt Roberts/ Sam Sandusky                    
    4    46   983 Sorry Sallies                                       1:01:06    2    6:46    3:59    7   29:28    0:48    2   20:07         
                  Jonathan Hartwell/ Ray Propst/ J P Cook                   
    5    59   981 Old Timers                                          1:02:10    8    9:50    3:17    1   23:00    0:49    8   25:15         
                  Mark Ross/ Sean Keeney/ Brian Brunet                      
    6    63   970 Cam Jay                                             1:02:27    6    7:41    3:13    4   25:37    0:55    7   25:03         
                  Cameron Rojas/ Ray Rojas/                                 
    7   126   973 Boritico                                            1:06:18    1    6:43    3:22    5   25:51    1:08   10   29:17         
                  Pablo Arnaud/ Tomas Aguilar/ Tomas Aguilar                
    8   229   968 Vet's Rock                                          1:10:24   11   10:03    3:20    8   31:02    1:01    6   24:59         
                  Barry Foster/ Dave Proffitt/                              
    9   273   969 Grey Ghost                                          1:12:25   12   11:17    3:32    9   31:28    1:22    5   24:49         
                  Zakkary Whitelock/ Joseph Whitelock/ Neil Harden          
   10   284   976 Helo Warriors                                       1:12:46   10   10:01    3:43   10   32:30    0:53    9   25:41         
                  Mike Grubb/ Edwin Quiros Ortiz/ Mike Grubb                
   11   578   972 BDR                                                 1:24:00    5    7:41    4:28   11   33:17    1:10   12   37:26         
                  Doug Jones/ Brett Toward/ Ron Toward                      
   12   812   977 JUST TRYING TO BEAT DAD                             1:39:24    9    9:59    3:38   12   49:51    0:56   11   35:03         
                  Alex Kennedy/ Charlie Kennedy/ Alex Kennedy               
FEMALE RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty                                                                                 
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= =======                    ========================================================= 
    1    83   978 KAGs                                                1:04:01    3    7:38    3:50    1   26:29    1:05    1   25:01         
                  Susan Snyder/ Debra Sikorski/ Kristen Mory                
    2   176   966 Tri Fit Sports                                      1:08:26    1    6:53    3:15    3   28:31    1:40    4   28:09         
                  Renee Jeffries/ Kate Patrice                              
    3   278   980 No More Disney Channel                              1:12:32    2    7:15    3:21    5   35:42    0:54    2   25:22         
                  Alixandra Rubin/ Alixandra Rubin/ Arlie Rubin             
    4   288   993 Victorious Secrets                                  1:13:08    5    8:48    3:59    4   32:04    0:57    3   27:22         
                  Jill Estes/ Jen O'leary/ Jesse Hoyer                      
    5   341   982 Slow Twitches                                       1:14:53    4    8:02    4:41    2   27:07    1:03    5   34:02         
                  Kelly Imoto/ Helen Robinson/ Jeanne Keeney                
    6   739   997 Warrior Women                                       1:33:01    6    9:56    4:07    6   39:32    1:01    7   38:28         
                  Marcia Garvin/ Vickey Emery/ Katrina Kushmer              
    7   834   979 Mojoma                                              1:42:52    7   11:12    5:00    7   48:43    1:09    6   36:49         
                  Josephine Chappell/ Madison Stuart/ Monisha Pillai        
MIXED RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty                                                                                 
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= =======                    ========================================================= 
    1    49   988 Team Tri Jai Alai                                   1:01:14    1    7:40    3:05    1   24:32    0:55    1   25:02         
                  Kathleen Mallon/ Tony Carbajal/ Kathleen Mallon           
    2   124   971 Andon Triple Threat                                 1:06:14    7    9:05    3:39    2   27:09    0:59    2   25:24         
                  Emily Andon/ Stephen Andon/ Tim Andon                     
    3   125   990 The Triple Threat                                   1:06:14    5    8:39    2:50    3   27:36    0:50    3   26:22         
                  Aaron Telatovich/ Andy Telatovich/ Lesley Gaines          
    4   270   995 Warrior Paratroopers                                1:12:06    2    7:43    3:25    6   28:59    1:04    8   30:56         
                  Francisco Silva-gonzalez/ Richard Cicero/ Lisa Ross       
    5   379   991 Therapy Twerkers                                    1:16:06   12   10:50    4:01   13   33:35    1:03    4   26:38         
                  Lacie Windsor/ Juan Aparicio Jr/ Chris Mcqueen            
    6   387   996 Warrior Rangers                                     1:16:41    6    8:54    2:45    7   29:22    1:14   11   34:27         
                  Kathryn Myers/ Sammy Lugo/ Rick Callison                  
    7   411   999 Warriors 3                                          1:17:24   11   10:13    3:43   15   35:58    0:52    5   26:38         
                  Stacey Underwood/ Thomas Blanford/ David May              
    8   447   987 Team Swenson                                        1:18:43    4    8:30    4:19    5   28:21    0:56   12   36:40         
                  Andy Swenson/ Andy Swenson/ Jennifer Swenson              
    9   485   975 H4Warriors                                          1:20:15   10    9:52    3:47   11   32:23    1:12    9   33:03         
                  Lisa Punzo/ Shannon Grant/ Ryan Rager                     
   10   535   986 TEAM PALAS/ GEIST 3 + 1 ON THE WAY                  1:22:04    3    7:49    3:30    4   27:37    1:00   14   42:10         
                  Cameron Palas/ Kristian Palas/ Liza Geist                 
   11   554   985 Sweet Chunk Salsa Chip                              1:22:53    9    9:51    6:31    9   31:05    1:16   10   34:12         
                  Paul Heier/ Paul Heier/ Thania Heier                      
   12   605  1000 Will tri 4 beer                                     1:25:07   13   10:53    3:18   12   33:09    0:54   13   36:54         
                  Jeff Urban/ Diane Brawner/ Keith Brawner                  
   13   629   989 The Florence Team                                   1:26:14   14   14:11    4:49   14   35:17    1:10    7   30:49         
                  Sonia Florence/ Gary Florence/ Louis Florence             
   14   637   994 Warrior Medics                                      1:26:28   15   14:58    7:20   10   32:09    1:29    6   30:35         
                  Pamela Kelly/ Reg Hay/ April Chonsky                      
   15   795   998 Warriors 2                                          1:37:48    8    9:49    5:23    8   30:03    1:16   16   51:18         
                  Joe Neal/ Karla Malone/ Carol Neal                        
   16   889   992 Time to Tri                                         1:59:33   16   18:25    9:37   16   45:17    1:49   15   44:28         
                  Kristin Reynolds/ Rachael Bealer/ Mike Mulry              
MILITARY RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty                                                                                 
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= =======                    ========================================================= 
USAT PENALTY LIST 
Alta Vista Sports cannot address penalty issues
Penalty Issues: Head USAT Referee: Robert S Lee   robthecommguy@gmail.com
No.   Rule Violation                      Time       
===== =================================== ======= 
   51 3.4f Race Number                       2:00 
   66 5.10a Drafting                         6:00 
   80 5.10f Position                         2:00 
   89 5.10g Overtaken                        2:00 
  136 5.10f Position, 5.10g Overtaken        6:00 
  310 5.4 Traffic Laws                       2:00 
  430 5.10g Overtaken                        2:00 
  554 5.10f Position                         2:00 
  567 5.10a Drafting                         2:00 
  623 5.10a Drafting                         2:00 
  644 3.4f Race Number                       2:00 
  733 3.4f Race Number                       2:00 
  767 5.10d Blocking                         2:00 
  812 5.4 Traffic Laws                       2:00 
  830 3.4f Race Number                       2:00 
  877 5.10a Drafting                         2:00 
DISQUALIFICATIONS
No.   Rule Violation                      Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike    Tran 2  Run        
===== =================================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======