Galloway Captiva Tri
September 13, 2015 at Captiva Island, Florida
at South Seas Island Resort
1/4 Mile Swim| 10 Mile Bike| 5K Run
Race Director: Angie Ferguson/Kate Gooderham
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com; John Boyle
Questions: jboyle@altavistasports.com
 
Note: any rule violations listed at bottom                 
MALE ELITE TRIATHLON RESULTS
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run        
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1     1    18 Ross Lenehan             28 Cape Coral         FL   50:53    6    6:51    1:00    4   24:18    0:43    1   18:03 
    2     2    22 Diego Corredor           35 Fort Myers         FL   52:16    7    6:53    1:02    2   24:09    0:37    2   19:37 
    3     3    20 Oscar Corredor           30 Fort Myers         FL   53:12    5    6:50    0:55    3   24:15    0:36    4   20:37 
    4     4    28 Bill Quinsey             45 Naples             FL   55:43    8    6:55    1:08    1   23:47    0:48    9   23:08 
    5     5    15 Clay Riemenschneider     16 Fort Myers         FL   55:56    1    5:44    1:02   10   27:32    0:45    5   20:55 
    6     6    30 Larry Black              57 Fort Myers         FL   55:57    3    6:28    1:08    6   26:31    0:47    6   21:05 
    7     7    17 Stephen Fedec            18 Fort Myers         FL   56:37    2    5:49    1:35   11   27:43    1:04    3   20:28 
    8    12    14 Martin Badov             15 Fort Myers         FL   59:40    9    7:23    1:05    9   27:07    0:45   10   23:22 
    9    16    29 Chris Olney              45 Bonita Springs     FL 1:00:23   11    7:58    1:30   12   28:11    0:52    7   21:54 
   10    20    27 Chris Scott              43 Cape Coral         FL 1:00:59   10    7:36    1:18    8   26:40    1:06   12   24:20 
   11    23    16 Jonah Martinez           17 Cape Coral         FL 1:01:09    4    6:39    2:01   13   29:26    0:40    8   22:26 
   12    26    26 Michael Cominski         41 Estero             FL 1:01:45   13    9:21    1:18    7   26:39    0:54   11   23:35 
   13    32    19 Justin Klein             28 Fort Myers         FL 1:02:31   12    8:35    1:23    5   25:58    1:05   13   25:32 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run        
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   150   356 Conor Cranfield          13 Fort Myers         FL 1:11:31    1    6:39    2:59    4   34:37    0:42    3   26:36 
    2   160   360 Jake Zivkovic            14 Cape Coral         FL 1:12:17    5   10:20    1:37    1   32:44    0:48    4   26:49 
    3   163   357 Jackson Council          13 North Port         FL 1:12:24    3    9:30    1:56    3   33:58    0:36    2   26:26 
    4   206   358 Oliver Farmer            14 Cape Coral         FL 1:16:19    2    8:40    1:36    2   33:54    0:45    6   31:26 
    5   297   359 Jack Shelley             14 Fort Myers         FL 1:20:44    6   10:21    3:07    7   44:27    2:18    1   20:33 
    6   309   361 Michael Miller           14 Alexandria         VA 1:21:28    4    9:35    4:33    5   36:36    0:58    5   29:47 
    7   472   355 Jared Kish               10 Cape Coral         FL 1:32:44    7   12:46    2:11    6   41:06    2:00    7   34:42 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run        
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    38   364 Ian Olney                15 Bonita Springs     FL 1:02:59    6    9:41    2:02    1   28:00    1:16    1   22:02 
    2    44   369 Stanislav Van Genderen   16 Cape Coral         FL 1:03:56    1    5:45    1:48    3   30:25    0:54    3   25:06 
    3    49   374 John Howington           18 Oviedo             FL 1:04:31    8   10:18    2:22    2   28:35    1:06    2   22:12 
    4   105   371 Matthew Lucker           17 Sanibel            FL 1:09:07    2    5:56    1:43    5   32:12    0:41    4   28:38 
    5   201   373 Jack Gubasta             17 Fort Myers         FL 1:15:53    3    7:09    2:50    4   31:36    0:56    7   33:25 
    6   283   366 Xander Scott             15 Cape Coral         FL 1:19:57   10   10:41    2:21    8   34:56    0:47    5   31:15 
    7   338   367 Simon Dunham             15 Fort Myers         FL 1:22:45    5    9:24    2:37    7   34:10    0:55    9   35:41 
    8   403   363 Tiernan Dwyer            15 Fort Myers         FL 1:27:29    9   10:39    3:44   10   40:06    0:41    6   32:21 
    9   434   365 Carson Wipf              15 Fort Myers         FL 1:29:05    7    9:42    3:04    9   39:43    1:15    8   35:23 
   10   498   376 Thomas Barselou          18 Fort Myers         FL 1:35:12    4    8:58    2:17    6   34:01    0:55   10   49:03 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run        
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    10   379 Jake Burbach             21 Fort Myers         FL   58:54    1    9:01    1:23    1   24:35    0:49    2   23:07 
    2    69   383 Kyle Huff                24 Naples             FL 1:06:09    3   10:13    2:21    3   30:16    0:55    1   22:27 
    3   285   378 Marcus Reis              21 Jensen Beach       FL 1:20:00    4   10:40    3:07    2   28:09    2:28    6   35:37 
    4   287   382 Theo Speas               23 Fort Myers         FL 1:20:01    6   12:21    3:23    4   35:12    1:00    3   28:07 
    5   327   377 Ethan Fletcher           20 Cape Coral         FL 1:22:24    2   10:09    2:51    5   37:51    1:37    4   29:58 
    6   447   381 Tyler Spencer            23 St. Petersburg     FL 1:29:56    5   11:16    3:27    6   42:36    1:36    5   31:02 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run        
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   100   390 Eric Revak               28 Fort Myers         FL 1:08:45    1    7:11    2:07    1   32:15    1:12    1   26:02 
    2   164   395 Rolando Gonzalez         29 Miami              FL 1:12:32    5   10:04    2:25    3   32:25    1:07    2   26:32 
    3   198   392 Darrin Grotrian          28 Sanibel            FL 1:15:24    6   10:33    2:30    5   33:22    0:51    3   28:09 
    4   203   387 Cody Allen               26 Fort Myers         FL 1:16:07    7   11:24    2:11    4   32:43    1:23    4   28:28 
    5   235   385 Joel Mitchell            25 Fort Myers         FL 1:17:59    3    9:12    2:29    6   33:47    1:06    6   31:27 
    6   379   394 Steven Ray               29 Orlando            FL 1:25:50    8   11:49    2:06    2   32:22    2:01    8   37:34 
    7   397   389 Shane Chodakowsky        27 North Fort Myers   FL 1:27:08    9   16:06    3:45    8   35:40    0:31    5   31:06 
    8   405   386 John Humphreville        25 Naples             FL 1:27:32    2    9:10    2:15    9   38:06    1:10    7   36:53 
    9   453   391 Evan Chong               28 Windermere         FL 1:30:40    4    9:19    3:13    7   35:36    1:38    9   40:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run        
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    27   416 Greg Escarra             33 Estero             FL 1:01:45    4    9:15    1:24    2   27:10    0:51    2   23:08 
    2    34   405 Sage Miller              32 Cape Coral         FL 1:02:41    3    9:06    1:16    1   27:05    0:47    4   24:28 
    3    46   412 Edson Roque              33 Cape Coral         FL 1:04:10    7    9:46    1:48    4   27:57    0:35    3   24:05 
    4    70   411 Chad Hartzell            33 Cape Coral         FL 1:06:23   20   12:48    1:52    5   28:57    0:44    1   22:03 
    5   101   422 Blain Lindsey            33 Fort Myers         FL 1:08:46   12   10:31    1:49    7   29:06    1:42    6   25:40 
    6   109   408 Felipe Fiuza             32 Fort Myers         FL 1:09:22    5    9:20    2:02   11   31:03    1:16    7   25:42 
    7   129   403 Lee Waller               31 North Fort Myers   FL 1:10:43    6    9:23    2:44    6   29:04    0:44   10   28:49 
    8   142   397 Kyle Decicco             30 Fort Myers         FL 1:11:16    1    7:17    1:57    8   29:36    0:57   15   31:30 
    9   165   420 Brian Wallin             33 Alva               FL 1:12:52   14   11:02    2:04    3   27:53    1:59   12   29:55 
   10   170   402 Jason Panicaro           31 Cape Coral         FL 1:13:26   11   10:29    2:20    9   30:00    1:08   11   29:31 
   11   182   419 Joshua Pullen            33 Fort Myers         FL 1:14:21   10   10:19    2:08   13   32:09    2:11    9   27:36 
   12   249   431 Michael Black            34 North Fort Myers   FL 1:18:28   18   11:34    3:52   16   35:08    2:25    5   25:31 
   13   256   415 Brook Buchanan           33 Fort Myers         FL 1:18:43   16   11:25    3:15   19   36:06    0:58    8   27:01 
   14   262   400 Aaron Gevelinger         31 Fort Myers         FL 1:18:54   21   13:06    2:33   12   31:23    0:55   13   30:59 
   15   264   427 Jonathan Gabel           34 Cape Coral         FL 1:18:59   13   10:54    2:15   10   30:36    2:47   16   32:28 
   16   302   429 Robert Martin            34 Fort Myers         FL 1:21:10    9   10:18    2:54   14   32:32    2:33   17   32:56 
   17   352   423 Britt Mayfield           34 Fort Myers         FL 1:23:33    2    8:59    1:58   17   35:22    1:46   21   35:30 
   18   364   407 William Darroch          32 Fort Myers         FL 1:24:33   17   11:30    2:52   20   36:16    0:48   18   33:10 
   19   373   425 Kevin Price              34 Estero             FL 1:25:26   15   11:11    2:51   21   36:48    0:45   19   33:53 
   20   386   398 Steve Winters            30 Cape Coral         FL 1:26:28    8   10:02    3:20   15   34:03    2:12   22   36:53 
   21   459   428 Anthony Foreman          34 Cape Coral         FL 1:31:22   24   14:15    3:40   23   41:06    1:11   14   31:12 
   22   484   426 Phillip Gonzales         34 Fort Myers         FL 1:33:36   23   13:31    2:37   22   39:10    1:01   23   37:18 
   23   510   404 Brandon Hollingshead     32 Sanibel            FL 1:36:29   22   13:27    2:37   18   35:23    2:27   25   42:36 
   24   513   417 Justin Kleiver           33 Punta Gorda        FL 1:37:06   26   15:41    3:32   24   41:52    0:50   20   35:13 
   25   535   418 Tim Omalley              33 Estero             FL 1:39:27   19   12:41    3:38   26   43:40    1:17   24   38:13 
   26   607   409 Nicholas Ceballos        32 Sunrise            FL 2:06:10   25   15:10    4:28   25   43:18    1:53   26 1:01:23 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run        
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    11   433 John Miller              35 Fort Myers         FL   59:25    7    8:55    1:10    5   26:47    0:39    2   21:56 
    2    14   453 Tyler Smith              37 Fort Myers         FL 1:00:20    3    8:47    1:21    2   26:39    0:56    5   22:39 
    3    15   452 Michael Hammersley       37 Fort Myers         FL 1:00:23   19    9:56    1:02    3   26:42    0:58    1   21:47 
    4    18   437 Eddie Keller             35 Cape Coral         FL 1:00:39    4    8:47    1:13    1   25:23    0:43    9   24:34 
    5    22   436 Alejandro Ortiz          35 Miami Springs      FL 1:01:03   16    9:33    1:08    6   26:54    0:54    4   22:35 
    6    35   485 Trent Brown              39 Fort Myers         FL 1:02:44    2    8:23    1:26   14   29:18    1:16    3   22:23 
    7    36   484 Pete Alcantara           39 Fort Myers         FL 1:02:56    6    8:51    1:02    7   26:57    0:59   12   25:08 
    8    43   459 Greg Bush                37 North Fort Myers   FL 1:03:48   15    9:29    1:38    9   28:01    0:54    6   23:49 
    9    47   451 Shane Simmons            37 Fort Myers         FL 1:04:27   11    9:22    1:32    4   26:45    0:52   15   25:58 
   10    65   474 Robert Zella             38 Naples             FL 1:05:42    5    8:50    1:40   16   29:25    1:16    8   24:34 
   11    79   438 Brooks Selby             35 Sanibel            FL 1:07:03   12    9:22    1:22   19   29:32    0:52   14   25:56 
   12    86   460 Hugh Higgins             37 St Petersburg      FL 1:08:08   30   10:33    1:51   25   31:22    0:33    7   23:51 
   13    87   464 Brian Yonaley            38 Naples             FL 1:08:10   13    9:23    2:21   21   30:22    1:04   11   25:01 
   14    88   472 Scott Robinson           38 Fort Myers         AL 1:08:12   17    9:41    2:07   15   29:19    0:59   16   26:07 
   15    89   435 Josh Philpott            35 Fort Myers         FL 1:08:16   23   10:16    1:30   13   28:58    1:20   18   26:13 
   16    95   456 Colin Lesage             37 Fort Myers         FL 1:08:41   18    9:43    1:58   22   30:37    1:11   13   25:14 
   17   111   449 Jamie Booth              36 Fort Myers         FL 1:09:40   25   10:21    1:47    8   27:07    1:10   23   29:16 
   18   113   443 Chad Jessogne            36 Fort Myers         FL 1:09:49   32   10:46    2:32   18   29:28    0:54   17   26:10 
   19   126   479 Travis Goulet            39 Punta Gorda        FL 1:10:33    9    9:09    2:02   10   28:17    1:30   24   29:37 
   20   132   447 Richard Gleason          36 Fort Myers         FL 1:10:54    8    8:56    3:51   17   29:28    1:46   19   26:55 
   21   151   466 Mark Odjick              38 Cape Coral         FL 1:11:36   33   11:20    2:23   12   28:29    0:42   21   28:43 
   22   173   468 Kevin Kohl               38 Lake Wales         FL 1:13:33   14    9:25    2:08   11   28:20    1:08   29   32:34 
   23   186   461 Scott Phillips           37 Cape Coral         FL 1:14:36   39   12:40    3:11   28   32:02    1:46   10   24:59 
   24   197   477 Trevor Brinkmeyer        38 Naples             FL 1:15:21   20   10:04    3:04   27   31:37    1:41   22   28:57 
   25   214   457 Chris Heynio             37 Lakeland           FL 1:16:42    1    7:56    1:58   31   32:48    0:59   30   33:02 
   26   254   480 Cesar Canizares          39 Fort Myers         FL 1:18:40   44   14:18    2:07   32   32:56    1:27   20   27:54 
   27   266   475 Michael Longabardi       38 Cape Coral         FL 1:19:07   10    9:19    2:44   26   31:32    1:23   38   34:10 
   28   272   481 Brian Iglar              39 North Fort Myers   FL 1:19:34   21   10:07    3:18   23   30:57    1:41   33   33:33 
   29   286   458 Travis Swenson           37 Minnetonka         MN 1:20:00   36   11:44    2:14   24   31:07    1:33   32   33:23 
   30   295   486 Kevin Long               39 Fort Myers         FL 1:20:33   37   12:11    2:15   30   32:12    0:50   31   33:08 
   31   296   444 Rj Velotti               36 Fort Myers         FL 1:20:38   26   10:26    3:40   35   33:53    1:40   26   31:00 
   32   299   473 Christopher Peters       38 Bradenton          FL 1:20:49   28   10:29    1:56   20   29:49    1:52   42   36:45 
   33   310   455 Andres Laufer            37 Fort Myers         FL 1:21:31   27   10:29    2:59   29   32:12    2:12   35   33:42 
   34   324   487 Tobias Discenza          39 Fort Myers         FL 1:22:12   35   11:44    2:21   33   33:02    1:01   37   34:06 
   35   337   471 Fred Price               38 North Fort Myers   FL 1:22:45   22   10:13    2:52   34   33:23    1:44   39   34:35 
   36   347   463 Paul Tison               38 Pembroke Pines     FL 1:23:19   43   13:09    2:37   40   35:58    1:06   25   30:31 
   37   355   440 Ben Gibbs                35 Cape Coral         FL 1:23:43   38   12:19    4:18   36   34:22    1:22   27   31:23 
   38   357   462 Nir Marciano             37 Fort Myers         FL 1:23:55   31   10:36    2:53   41   36:05    0:48   34   33:35 
   39   378   478 Gabriel Smith            38 Fort Myers         FL 1:25:50   45   14:23    3:27   37   35:15    1:02   28   31:44 
   40   408   482 Patrick Bimonte          39 Naples             FL 1:27:42   24   10:17    2:49   39   35:48    2:25   41   36:25 
   41   415   442 Donald Archambault       36 Cape Coral         FL 1:28:02   40   12:45    3:15   44   36:54    1:24   36   33:46 
   42   430   454 Adam Kurtz               37 Cape Coral         FL 1:29:02   42   13:05    2:31   38   35:21    0:38   44   37:29 
   43   487   445 Ryan Lynn                36 Fort Myers         FL 1:33:51   29   10:30    3:34   43   36:32    2:35   46   40:43 
   44   531   448 Michael Cyr              36 Cape Coral         FL 1:39:17   46   14:43    3:43   45   38:18    0:54   47   41:41 
   45   534   465 Jeff Stultz              38 Fort Myers         FL 1:39:24   41   12:49    3:15   42   36:23    1:21   48   45:38 
   46   538   434 Nick Linville            35 Fort Myers         FL 1:40:02   47   15:41    4:14   49   44:27    0:31   40   35:11 
   47   540   488 Jason Becker             39 Anna               OH 1:40:10   49   17:26    4:51   46   39:08    1:32   43   37:15 
   48   549   469 Ryan Williams            38 Fort Myers         FL 1:41:47   48   17:04    4:03   47   40:04    1:16   45   39:22 
   49   568   432 Chuck Stroup             35 North Fort Myers   FL 1:44:54   34   11:38    3:43   48   42:19    0:44   49   46:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run        
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1     8   521 William Valenti          42 Fort Myers         FL   57:01    3    7:26    1:13    4   25:53    0:49    1   21:42 
    2    21   509 Justus Koester           41 Fort Myers         FL 1:01:02    4    7:26    1:14   10   27:46    0:49    5   23:48 
    3    28   524 Daniel Kirschner         43 Lake Suzy          FL 1:01:46   13    9:15    1:33    3   25:40    1:12    6   24:09 
    4    31   493 Christian Freire         40 Pembroke Pines     FL 1:02:27   22    9:59    1:54    2   25:14    0:48    9   24:35 
    5    39   496 Justin Corbett           40 Bontia Springs     FL 1:03:03    2    6:45    1:43    7   27:35    0:53   16   26:10 
    6    45   501 Andrew Reardon           41 Darien             CT 1:03:58   31   10:35    2:07    1   25:14    1:29   10   24:35 
    7    48   489 Joshua Detillio          40 Fort Myers         FL 1:04:29    1    6:28    1:32   12   28:08    0:53   23   27:31 
    8    54   505 Aaron Wohl               41 Cape Coral         FL 1:04:52   17    9:40    2:00    6   27:31    1:24    7   24:19 
    9    56   541 Sean Nolan               43 Naples             FL 1:05:03    8    8:48    2:30   17   28:53    1:12    4   23:42 
   10    58   549 Garrett Rasmussen        44 Fort Myers         FL 1:05:22   10    9:08    1:55   24   30:19    0:37    3   23:25 
   11    59   555 Jay Rossello             44 Naples             FL 1:05:24   39   11:34    2:13   18   28:57    0:37    2   22:04 
   12    60   507 Brian Helgemo            41 Punta Gorda        FL 1:05:29   20    9:54    1:31    5   27:22    1:00   14   25:44 
   13    64   543 Charles Mann             44 Cape Coral         FL 1:05:41    5    8:27    1:25   21   29:41    0:59   12   25:12 
   14    73   497 Michael Hahn             40 Sanibel            FL 1:06:42    9    8:53    1:55   23   30:12    0:39   11   25:04 
   15    80   512 Brian Wholley            42 Suwanee            GA 1:07:26   19    9:45    2:04   16   28:49    1:06   15   25:44 
   16    82   499 Luke Russell             41 Fort Myers         FL 1:07:48   12    9:12    1:26    9   27:42    0:40   28   28:51 
   17    90   506 Ian Macdonald            41 Fort Myers         FL 1:08:20   21    9:58    2:50   11   28:02    0:58   18   26:33 
   18   103   519 Christopher Collins      42 Miromar Lakes      FL 1:09:04    7    8:47    2:03    8   27:35    1:59   27   28:41 
   19   115   548 Adam Waszkowski          44 Estero             FL 1:09:54   35   11:07    2:11   22   29:58    1:14   13   25:26 
   20   116   530 Matthew Horton           43 Fort Myers         FL 1:09:59    6    8:30    2:01   15   28:44    1:21   29   29:24 
   21   120   504 Rene Ramirez             41 Fort Myers         FL 1:10:03   34   10:56    2:04   19   29:01    1:51   17   26:12 
   22   122   553 Forrest McIntee          44 Fort Myers         FL 1:10:13   36   11:18    1:52   14   28:26    1:19   21   27:19 
   23   137   546 Fabrizio Monge           44 Punta Gorda        FL 1:11:04   23   10:09    2:04   20   29:11    1:11   25   28:31 
   24   168   538 Mark Anderson            43 Fort Myers         FL 1:13:05   14    9:21    2:48   38   34:14    2:14    8   24:30 
   25   174   527 Scott Smith              43 Palm Beach Gardens FL 1:13:36   18    9:43    2:16   26   30:47    0:36   32   30:15 
   26   194   525 Morris Hubbard           43 Fort Myers         FL 1:15:04   16    9:36    3:18   36   32:47    1:07   24   28:19 
   27   200   490 Howard Chappell          40 Fort Myers         FL 1:15:35   24   10:17    3:47   33   32:03    0:56   26   28:34 
   28   202   495 Jeffrey Stouten          40 Cape Coral         FL 1:15:59   42   12:09    2:29   29   31:08    0:49   30   29:27 
   29   215   554 Wade Lessard             44 Fort Myers         FL 1:16:47   26   10:23    4:01   40   34:21    0:58   20   27:06 
   30   238   536 Ralph Swank              43 Lehigh Acres       FL 1:18:06   38   11:34    3:47   27   30:47    1:13   33   30:46 
   31   247   517 Michael Prosser          42 Estero             FL 1:18:23   27   10:27    2:19   30   31:10    2:57   37   31:31 
   32   255   516 Kaui Rodriguez           42 Fort Myers         FL 1:18:40   32   10:40    2:08   32   31:43    1:45   41   32:26 
   33   267   502 Sean Congero             41 Fort Myers         FL 1:19:08   29   10:29    3:09   28   31:02    3:15   36   31:14 
   34   273   533 Christopher Rinker       43 Tampa              FL 1:19:36   15    9:28    2:52   41   34:43    1:24   35   31:11 
   35   281   544 Stephen Laquis           44 Fort Myers         FL 1:19:47   33   10:48    2:29   50   38:12    0:50   22   27:30 
   36   284   522 Jason Fields             42 Fort Myers         FL 1:19:58   41   11:57    2:30   37   32:47    0:46   39   31:59 
   37   288   556 Edmond Koester           44 Naples             FL 1:20:04   44   12:17    2:32   25   30:41    2:07   42   32:29 
   38   301   518 John Heck, Jr.           42 Port Charlotte     FL 1:21:07   28   10:27    2:32   39   34:21    0:52   43   32:57 
   39   308   529 Mark Lavenia             43 Cape Coral         AL 1:21:26   37   11:24    3:11   35   32:43    1:04   44   33:05 
   40   311   535 Alex Kish                43 Cape Coral         FL 1:21:33   55   19:57    1:39   13   28:08    1:04   34   30:48 
   41   328   498 Aaron Tank               40 Fort Myers         FL 1:22:24   51   15:28    3:38   34   32:32    0:50   31   29:58 
   42   336   547 Rich Serapilio           44 Fort Myers         FL 1:22:43   46   13:11    2:43   51   39:08    0:55   19   26:47 
   43   398   523 Phillip Franklin         42 Estero             FL 1:27:09   40   11:46    3:38   48   36:47    1:24   45   33:35 
   44   419   514 Michael Carlini          42 Estero             FL 1:28:15   11    9:11    3:15   54   42:34    1:15   40   32:01 
   45   445   494 Troy Schirk              40 Naples             FL 1:29:45   25   10:21    2:57   44   34:55    1:41   50   39:53 
   46   460   513 Eric Morgan              42 Cape Coral         FL 1:31:30   30   10:34    3:13   42   34:49    3:13   49   39:43 
   47   481   542 Christopher Thomas       44 Naples             FL 1:33:23   53   15:51    4:55   52   39:31    1:36   38   31:31 
   48   491   550 Viraine Weerasooriya     44 Fort Myers         FL 1:34:30   47   14:43    5:00   49   37:08    1:56   47   35:45 
   49   492   552 Ramesh Koka              44 Fort Myers         FL 1:34:30   52   15:35    5:07   46   36:20    1:21   48   36:10 
   50   493   540 Randall Hunt             43 Cape Coral         FL 1:34:32   54   16:14    3:31   31   31:33    3:18   51   39:59 
   51   529   534 David Dorsey             43 Fort Myers         FL 1:39:02   45   12:26    6:57   55   42:53    1:12   46   35:36 
   52   533   537 Gareth Evans             43 Jacksonville       FL 1:39:23   43   12:16    3:20   45   35:13    3:12   53   45:25 
   53   566   500 Kevin Cavanaugh          41 Fort Myers         FL 1:44:40   49   15:18    3:13   47   36:39    3:10   54   46:22 
   54   575   551 Jeff Roth                44 Fort Myers         FL 1:46:25   48   15:09    6:00   53   41:46    2:20   52   41:11 
   55   604   503 James Andersen           41 Fort Myers         FL 1:58:48   50   15:19    3:53   43   34:54    3:42   55 1:01:02 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run        
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    17   573 Bradley Woodham          46 Fort Myers         FL 1:00:36    3    8:24    1:07    3   27:07    0:34    4   23:27 
    2    24   575 Scott Kashman            46 Cape Coral         FL 1:01:27    6    8:56    1:13    7   28:14    0:46    3   22:20 
    3    33   557 Ted Stout                45 Cape Coral         FL 1:02:34    7    9:00    1:26    1   25:25    0:49   11   25:56 
    4    40   607 Andy Ritums              48 Cape Coral         FL 1:03:13    5    8:55    1:45    2   26:22    0:52    9   25:21 
    5    52   582 Jon Sonne                46 Naples             FL 1:04:38    2    7:37    1:42   14   29:05    1:03    7   25:13 
    6    61   603 Manuel Hernandez         48 Port Charlotte     FL 1:05:35    1    7:18    2:15   17   29:24    1:00   10   25:41 
    7    66   618 Michael Sheppard         49 Cape Coral         FL 1:05:47    4    8:53    1:38   24   30:09    0:50    6   24:20 
    8    81   574 Hank Barroso             46 Cape Coral         FL 1:07:34    8    9:18    1:38    5   27:38    0:56   17   28:06 
    9    91   587 John Kane                46 Ponte Vedra        FL 1:08:21   20   10:09    3:18   18   29:33    1:04    5   24:18 
   10    93   598 David Vuchinich          48 Sarasota           FL 1:08:32   23   10:31    2:43    8   28:20    1:38    8   25:21 
   11   110   558 Chris Bevan              45 Cape Coral         FL 1:09:36   19   10:09    2:24    4   27:34    1:28   16   28:03 
   12   118   597 Roger Mercado, Jr        47 Fort Myers         FL 1:10:01   17   10:02    2:19   12   28:53    1:36   14   27:12 
   13   124   601 Rich Macchiaroli         48 Cape Coral         FL 1:10:26   37   11:29    2:06   13   29:01    1:10   12   26:42 
   14   127   584 Harold Kellum            46 Fort Myers         FL 1:10:34   11    9:29    1:25   15   29:15    1:33   20   28:53 
   15   145   583 Bradley Cline            46 Estero             FL 1:11:18   29   10:51    2:04    6   27:49    1:15   22   29:21 
   16   146   590 Gary Wilson              47 Cape Coral         FL 1:11:24   22   10:18    2:06    9   28:25    1:36   21   29:01 
   17   149   611 Robert Gear              49 Fort Myers         FL 1:11:27   13    9:41    2:22   29   31:01    1:35   13   26:49 
   18   155   560 Ty Roland                45 Fort Myers         FL 1:12:01   27   10:46    1:39   10   28:27    1:13   24   29:59 
   19   156   600 Rich Chojnacki           48 Sarasota           FL 1:12:02   16   10:01    1:40   11   28:36    1:18   26   30:28 
   20   158   578 Stuart Kaplan            46 Fort Myers         FL 1:12:07   41   12:07    4:44   41   35:16    1:20    2   18:42 
   21   172   559 Jaime Weisinger          45 Fort Myers         FL 1:13:28   25   10:39    3:01   23   30:05    1:38   18   28:07 
   22   183   566 Jos  F Rivera            45 Cape Coral         FL 1:14:22   30   10:53    1:59   21   29:59    1:29   25   30:05 
   23   191   570 John Paul                45 Fort Myers         FL 1:14:58   18   10:03    2:26   27   30:20    1:26   29   30:45 
   24   195   599 Richard Fletcher         48 Cape Coral         FL 1:15:06   15    9:48    2:06   26   30:19    1:04   32   31:50 
   25   204   591 David Hilger             47 Cape Coral         FL 1:16:07   32   11:16    2:29   16   29:21    1:46   31   31:17 
   26   209   616 Steve Carroll            49 Fort Myers         FL 1:16:27   35   11:21    2:50   25   30:19    1:24   27   30:36 
   27   221   595 Rich Galvano             47 Fort Myers         FL 1:17:03   38   11:55    6:09   51   40:34    1:19    1   17:07 
   28   222   580 Scott Crater             46 Sanibel            FL 1:17:03   39   11:56    3:16   31   31:48    0:43   23   29:22 
   29   274   615 Simeon Alicante          49 Fort Myers         FL 1:19:37   49   15:16    2:27   22   30:03    0:49   30   31:04 
   30   275   579 Tad Cranfield            46 Fort Myers         FL 1:19:39   14    9:42    6:55   39   34:38    1:08   15   27:18 
   31   298   612 Michael Flynn            49 Cape Coral         FL 1:20:45   10    9:26    4:07   20   29:51    1:36   38   35:46 
   32   316   572 Francisco Otalvaro       46 Sanibel            FL 1:21:53   34   11:20    3:34   38   34:36    1:45   28   30:41 
   33   333   608 D. Hugh Kinsey           48 Fort Myers         FL 1:22:38   33   11:16    3:20   34   32:50    1:37   34   33:37 
   34   340   605 Kevin Klimara            48 Menomonee Falls    WI 1:23:02   12    9:35    4:16   46   37:15    3:17   19   28:41 
   35   343   614 William Rosemann         49 Fort Myers         FL 1:23:09   28   10:50    3:32   28   31:00    2:31   36   35:18 
   36   353   596 Eric Yeagle              47 Estero             FL 1:23:40   21   10:16    3:15   32   32:03    2:21   39   35:46 
   37   390   567 Owen Feeney              45 Estero             FL 1:26:44   24   10:38    3:05   19   29:35    1:52   45   41:36 
   38   399   610 Christopher Salsman      48 Punta Gorda        FL 1:27:13   46   13:41    3:59   43   36:05    1:08   33   32:22 
   39   406   562 Gary Howington           45 Fort Myers         FL 1:27:32   26   10:43    2:10   40   34:59    1:30   42   38:12 
   40   418   606 Daniel Decowski          48 Palm City          FL 1:28:14   45   13:02    4:16   37   34:16    1:06   37   35:36 
   41   421   609 Noble Arrington          48 Estero             FL 1:28:24   40   12:02    4:17   35   33:12    1:17   41   37:38 
   42   451   581 Michael Young            46 Estero             FL 1:30:34   36   11:23    3:10   36   33:21    1:00   46   41:40 
   43   457   586 Ben Wolters              46 Fort Myers         FL 1:30:57    9    9:21    3:56   30   31:47    2:02   51   43:53 
   44   485   593 Emmett Miller            47 Alexandria         VA 1:33:38   42   12:18    5:09   44   36:17    1:14   43   38:41 
   45   501   565 Chad Spears              45 Lehigh Acres       FL 1:35:55   47   14:08    3:54   48   38:53    2:21   40   36:41 
   46   511   589 Carlos Capote            47 Auburndale         FL 1:36:47   52   21:11    3:33   45   37:04    1:11   35   33:50 
   47   528   569 Mark Busbee              45 Homewood           AL 1:38:55   44   12:46    3:34   49   39:37    1:10   47   41:50 
   48   554   571 Mauricio Martinez        46 Fort Myers         FL 1:42:32   48   15:15    4:48   47   37:29    2:28   48   42:34 
   49   555   564 Mark James               45 Apopka             FL 1:42:33   51   17:03    5:21   42   35:32    1:30   50   43:08 
   50   565   585 David Rinker             46 Lake Worth         FL 1:44:40   43   12:29    4:29   53   47:03    1:10   44   39:31 
   51   567   588 Dave Crutchfield         47 Cape Coral         FL 1:44:43   50   15:34    4:05   50   40:17    1:49   49   43:01 
   52   581   602 Michael Donlan           48 Fort Myers         FL 1:47:23   31   11:03    3:30   33   32:31    3:17   53   57:04 
   53   605   594 Kevin Gruosso            47 Tampa              FL 2:02:31   53   25:44    5:29   52   40:39    3:51   52   46:49 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run        
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1     9   664 Stephen Helgemo          51 Punta Gorda        FL   58:23    2    8:31    1:33    2   26:38           42   48:20 
    2    29   669 Peter Westlake           54 Fort Myers         FL 1:01:47    4    8:54    1:32    3   26:42    0:46    4   23:55 
    3    37   626 Daniel Schultz           50 Cape Coral         FL 1:02:57    3    8:49    1:20    6   27:24    0:57    6   24:29 
    4    55   670 Kevin Greten             54 Sanibel            FL 1:04:57   26   11:38    2:29    1   26:00    0:59    3   23:54 
    5    57   641 David Peter Kluge        51 Fort Myers         FL 1:05:04    1    7:33    1:50    8   28:19    0:58    9   26:25 
    6    62   637 Joby Kolsun              51 Fort Myers         FL 1:05:37   15   10:35    1:50    7   28:18    0:54    5   24:03 
    7    78   654 William Blevins          52 Estero             FL 1:07:03    6    9:15    2:31   15   29:27    1:21    7   24:31 
    8    85   656 Adrian Goode             52 Naples             FL 1:07:56   16   10:35    1:38    5   27:24    1:18   10   27:04 
    9    94   622 James Rachor             50 Fenton             MI 1:08:33   34   12:40    3:10   31   33:51    0:53    1   18:01 
   10    98   634 Joseph Wilczynski        50 Naples             FL 1:08:44   13   10:24    2:14   13   28:55    1:21    8   25:52 
   11   112   636 Michael McLeod           51 Naples             FL 1:09:43   14   10:27    1:56    4   27:10    1:02   15   29:09 
   12   125   632 David Radzanowski        50 Washington         DC 1:10:33   33   12:33    2:06   22   31:14    1:17    2   23:25 
   13   133   621 Sam Marshall             50 Fort Myers         FL 1:10:59    9    9:45    1:23   16   29:55    0:56   13   29:02 
   14   159   651 Jesus Herrera            52 Naples             FL 1:12:16   11   10:10    2:01   11   28:42    1:35   19   29:51 
   15   177   665 Michael Howington        54 Colorado Springs   CO 1:14:02    7    9:35    2:19   14   29:10    2:01   23   30:59 
   16   179   660 Todd Hayes               53 Fort Myers         FL 1:14:08   10    9:50    2:36   25   31:43    0:54   14   29:08 
   17   207   662 Luke Umphries            53 Fort Myers         FL 1:16:20   22   11:10    3:07   27   32:27    1:45   12   27:52 
   18   213   646 Jose Ruiz Jr             52 Cape Coral         FL 1:16:41   17   10:41    2:09   21   30:50    1:40   24   31:23 
   19   216   672 Kevin Reese              54 Cape Coral         FL 1:16:47   23   11:12    3:16   26   32:20    0:46   16   29:14 
   20   223   639 James Welch              51 Seminole           FL 1:17:09   38   13:35    1:43   19   30:48    1:09   20   29:56 
   21   224   635 Michael Thornton         50 Orlando            FL 1:17:16   12   10:11    2:50   20   30:49    1:44   25   31:44 
   22   225   643 Craig Hersch             51 Fort Myers         FL 1:17:24    8    9:39    2:37   12   28:49    2:24   28   33:57 
   23   226   623 Kevin Wensley            50 Fort Myers         FL 1:17:25   29   11:51    2:45   35   34:27    1:13   11   27:11 
   24   228   624 Mark Latell              50 Fort Myers         FL 1:17:37   32   12:21    4:02   17   30:23    1:24   17   29:29 
   25   230   638 Chris Menzel             51 Sanibel            FL 1:17:47   30   12:03    4:33   18   30:27    1:12   18   29:32 
   26   242   630 Octavio Neto             50 Jensen Beach       FL 1:18:19   27   11:39    1:51   28   32:54    1:47   21   30:10 
   27   263   663 David Collins            53 Fort Myers         FL 1:18:56   18   10:46    2:50   10   28:30    2:40   29   34:12 
   28   265   652 Tim Barrett              52 Fort Myers         FL 1:19:05   19   11:03    1:44    9   28:25    1:20   31   36:36 
   29   293   619 Jim Dwyer                50 Fort Myers         FL 1:20:21   21   11:06    3:10   23   31:37    2:12   26   32:18 
   30   389   667 Michael Lanigan          54 Clarendon Hills    IL 1:26:43   39   13:36    4:24   38   36:37    1:24   22   30:44 
   31   401   659 Patrick Quinlan          53 Cape Coral         FL 1:27:18   25   11:33    3:28   24   31:39    2:44   32   37:54 
   32   412   628 Andy Scarbrough          50 Cape Coral         FL 1:27:47   37   13:09    4:32   33   34:00    1:29   30   34:38 
   33   452   633 Gary Locke               50 Fort Myers         FL 1:30:39   40   13:36    3:13   30   33:17    2:26   33   38:10 
   34   458   629 Doug Cook                50 Sanibel            FL 1:31:10   36   13:06    3:48   34   34:09    1:18   35   38:50 
   35   470   655 Ted Speas                52 Fort Myers         FL 1:32:36   42   14:30    6:32   36   34:35    3:23   27   33:38 
   36   477   627 Sara Heil                50 Fort Myers         FL 1:32:51    5    9:08    4:36   37   35:59    2:17   36   40:54 
   37   480   642 David Chin               51 Miami              FL 1:33:12   41   13:41    3:41   29   33:07    1:38   37   41:06 
   38   503   625 Troy Reschke             50 Cape Coral         FL 1:36:10   20   11:05    3:00   32   33:56    3:56   40   44:15 
   39   509   648 Michael McIlhargey       52 Fort Myers         FL 1:36:26   31   12:15    5:27   40   37:27    2:57   34   38:21 
   40   536   657 Randy Evenden            52 Fort Myers         FL 1:39:46   35   12:58    4:54   39   37:15    2:01   38   42:40 
   41   580   298 Todd Schulz              52 Fort Myers         FL 1:47:03   43   15:56    4:57   41   37:28    2:54   41   45:50 
   42   586   668 Michael Barselou         54 Fort Myers         FL 1:49:12   28   11:49   13:27   42   39:07    1:09   39   43:42 
   43   592   650 Mike Taylor              52 Naples             FL 1:51:46   24   11:18    6:13   43   40:55    3:44   43   49:38 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run        
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    53   677 Kevin Marlow             55 Fort Myers         FL 1:04:42    4    9:22    1:30    6   28:43    1:07    1   24:01 
    2    63   686 Jay Richter              56 Fort Myers         FL 1:05:41    7    9:40    1:33    4   28:15    0:58    2   25:16 
    3    68   698 Mark Heideman            58 Fort Myers         FL 1:05:58                                                        
    4    74   680 Anthony Deros            55 Bayonne            NJ 1:06:49   12   10:46    1:34    1   25:52    1:13    4   27:27 
    5    99   696 Duane Rice               58 Fort Myers         FL 1:08:45    3    9:01    1:48    8   29:11    0:49    5   27:58 
    6   106   683 Vic Lohmuste             56 Fort Myers         FL 1:09:12   16   11:35    2:18    2   27:16    1:37    3   26:29 
    7   121   693 Mitch Norgart            57 Naples             FL 1:10:09    2    8:50    2:14    5   28:23    1:13    9   29:31 
    8   141   689 David Ackley             57 Fort Myers         FL 1:11:15    6    9:40    2:20    9   29:43    0:51    7   28:44 
    9   147   695 Steven Priest            57 Fort Myers         FL 1:11:24    9   10:12    2:09    7   29:00    1:11    8   28:55 
   10   181   682 Keith Miller             55 Fort Myers         FL 1:14:17   10   10:27    2:56   11   30:48    1:40    6   28:28 
   11   241   674 Mark Farmer              55 Cape Coral         FL 1:18:18    5    9:25    2:18   13   32:37    1:23   12   32:35 
   12   243   704 Thomas Fliss             59 Cape Coral         FL 1:18:20   19   12:41    2:34   10   30:20    1:45   11   31:01 
   13   259   679 Michael Patton           55 Estero             FL 1:18:52   13   11:14    1:34    3   28:14    0:53   17   36:59 
   14   270   762 Michael Hagen            56 Fort Myers         FL 1:19:21    8    9:40    3:46   14   32:43    2:23   10   30:51 
   15   334   706 Patrick Davis            59 Miromar Lakes      FL 1:22:40   17   12:02    3:46   22   40:55                      
   16   356   703 Robert Webb              59 Fort Myers         FL 1:23:52    1    8:18    3:30   16   33:58    1:45   16   36:24 
   17   381   685 Ross Hagen               56 Fort Myers         FL 1:25:52   20   13:44    3:43   15   33:40    1:07   13   33:39 
   18   407   694 James Humpal             57 Lehigh Acres       FL 1:27:37   21   15:16    3:16   17   34:10    1:06   14   33:50 
   19   414   688 John Costallos           56 Cape Coral         FL 1:27:56   11   10:27    2:46   12   31:16    1:44   21   41:44 
   20   417   690 Mark Bala                57 Port Charlotte     FL 1:28:13   18   12:06    5:03   18   34:45    2:01   15   34:21 
   21   559   676 John Murphy              55 Venice             FL 1:43:17   14   11:15    5:10   19   36:39    2:49   22   47:25 
   22   570   700 Gary Cox                 58 North Fort Myers   FL 1:45:13   22   18:04    5:29   21   37:43    2:25   20   41:35 
   23   572   705 Rick George              59 Ellijay            GA 1:45:52   24   21:47    3:22   20   36:58    2:49   19   40:58 
   24   602   681 John Churchill           55 Sanibel            FL 1:57:44   15   11:19    3:24   24 1:02:19    1:49   18   38:54 
   25   612   678 Tom King                 55 Cape Coral         FL 2:20:09   23   19:19    5:01   23   48:24    3:43   23 1:03:42 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run        
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    67   718 Rick Miller              63 Fort Myers         FL 1:05:58    2    8:26    1:47    1   27:28    1:10    3   27:09 
    2    72   708 Robert Defrancesco       60 Bonita Springs     FL 1:06:36    4    9:22    2:08    3   29:50    1:09    1   24:09 
    3   102   713 Iain Johnstone           62 Fort Myers         FL 1:08:55    7   12:05    2:35    2   28:29    1:32    2   24:16 
    4   135   716 Scott Morrison           62 Fort Myers         FL 1:11:01    1    7:33    1:57    4   30:50    1:31    5   29:12 
    5   187   719 James Columbo            63 Sanibel            FL 1:14:40    3    9:12    2:32    6   33:01    0:48    4   29:09 
    6   413   712 Bob Stewart              62 Fort Myers         FL 1:27:55    8   13:04    3:32    5   32:29    0:55    7   37:57 
    7   424   720 Michael Ross             63 Bar Harbor         ME 1:28:35    6   11:30    4:28    8   34:50    2:25    6   35:25 
    8   443   709 Ramon Goas               61 Sanibel            FL 1:29:39    5   11:28    2:56    7   34:17    2:26    8   38:34 
    9   450   714 William Baldwin          62 Berkley            MI 1:30:13                         9   36:58    2:10    9   41:55 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run        
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   261   763 Norman Seavers           65                    FL 1:18:53    3   13:35    2:12    1   31:11    1:36    1   30:22 
    2   358   723 Roger Timm               65 Sanibel            FL 1:24:04    1   12:16    2:36    3   33:29    1:24    2   34:20 
    3   438   726 Fred Schultz             67 Cape Coral         FL 1:29:13    2   13:15    2:55    2   32:03    1:51    4   39:10 
    4   557   729 Bob Lorren               69 Sanibel            FL 1:43:00    4   14:13    6:44    7   41:04    1:53    3   39:07 
    5   577   725 Andy McIntyre            67 Cranberry Twp      PA 1:46:37    5   16:31    4:35    4   36:35    2:24    6   46:34 
    6   593   728 Chester Sadler           69 Sanibel            FL 1:52:07    6   17:26    4:20    5   38:28    3:13    7   48:42 
    7   594   764 Joe Pierano              66                    FL 1:52:16    7   22:07    5:09    6   39:27    1:35    5   44:00 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run        
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   140   736 Richard Schmidt          73 Fort Myers         FL 1:11:09    1   10:44    2:00    1   28:10    1:36    1   28:40 
    2   411   735 Chris Fenwick            72 Fort Myers         FL 1:27:46    2   13:00    3:35    2   34:52    1:24    2   34:58 
    3   541   733 Terry Bangs              71 Winter Park        FL 1:40:34    3   16:40    5:04    3   36:59    2:11    3   39:41 
    4   609   738 Lawrence Geiger          74 Fort Myers         FL 2:09:42    4   19:15    5:02    4   51:07    1:33    4   52:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run        
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   496   739 Stuart Wahl              76 Bonita Springs     FL 1:34:53    1   12:36    3:41    1   35:51    4:12    1   38:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run        
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
FEMALE ELITE TRIATHLON RESULTS
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run        
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    42     9 Deb Morphy               47 Estero             FL 1:03:43    3    8:41    1:26    1   26:28    0:52    3   26:17 
    2    51     1 Carly Howell             27 Fort Myers         FL 1:04:34    5    9:10    1:16    4   29:04    0:49    2   24:16 
    3    71     4 Megan Lawton             38 Naples             FL 1:06:29    1    7:28    1:14    6   29:38    0:55    9   27:16 
    4    75     7 Jeanne Hertel            46 Fort Myers         FL 1:06:50   11   10:39    1:24    5   29:08    1:31    1   24:11 
    5    92     5 Krista Zivkovic          41 Cape Coral         FL 1:08:28    9   10:07    1:29    3   28:42    1:07    8   27:04 
    6    96    10 Laurie Rose              50 Naples             FL 1:08:41   10   10:08    1:30    2   28:36    0:51   10   27:37 
    7   107    13 Toniann Conte            56 Sanibel            FL 1:09:13    2    8:30    1:45    8   30:55    1:18    7   26:47 
    8   114     2 Christine Castillo       31 Cape Coral         FL 1:09:49    8   10:02    1:23    9   30:56    0:49    5   26:40 
    9   144     6 Jennifer Kron            42 Washington         DC 1:11:18    7    9:20    1:47   10   32:36    0:55    6   26:42 
   10   185     3 Laura Green              38 Cape Coral         FL 1:14:31    4    9:04    2:17    7   30:53    2:02   11   30:17 
   11   208    11 Cheryl Cooper            51 Fl                 FL 1:16:26   12   11:30    2:10   11   34:59    1:12    4   26:37 
   12     0     8 Susan Gray               46 Fort Myers         FL            6    9:18    1:20                 0:50              
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run        
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   354    33 Carley Ross              14 Sanibel            FL 1:23:41    1    9:07    3:27    1   37:36    1:37    1   31:56 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run        
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   240    35 Marin Yeagle             15 Estero             FL 1:18:16    2   12:57    3:08    1   36:37    0:47    1   24:50 
    2   520    36 Maxime Miville           15 Captiva            FL 1:38:09    1   10:04    7:31    2   41:27    1:18    2   37:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run        
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    50    42 Megan Ciampa             23 Louisville         KY 1:04:33    1    6:22    1:37    1   30:03    0:39    2   25:55 
    2   123    40 Savanah Lacey            21 Fort Myers         FL 1:10:22    4    9:54    2:16    4   31:28    1:03    1   25:43 
    3   138    44 Elizabeth Kennedy        24 Palm Beach Gardens FL 1:11:04    2    8:21    2:01    3   31:17    1:23    4   28:05 
    4   199    46 Salina McLellan          24 Cape Coral         FL 1:15:24    8   11:14    2:24    2   31:14    1:08    5   29:26 
    5   280    38 Viviana Mendoza          21 Lehigh Acres       FL 1:19:45   10   12:58    3:26    6   34:58    0:39    3   27:46 
    6   320    43 Kasey Murray             24 Fort Myers         FL 1:21:58    5   10:36    2:49    5   34:12    1:09    6   33:14 
    7   428    45 Taylor Santucci          24 Atlanta            GA 1:28:53    6   10:45    2:56    9   38:54    2:13    7   34:08 
    8   441    48 Andrea Ackley            24 New Port Richey    FL 1:29:30    9   11:52    2:52    8   35:44    1:26    8   37:38 
    9   462    47 Stephanie Stich          24 Naples             FL 1:31:52    3    9:53    3:10    7   35:24    2:54    9   40:33 
   10   610    41 Madison Fletcher         22 Cape Coral         FL 2:13:36    7   10:49    5:46   10   50:14    6:48   10 1:00:01 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run        
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    83    64 Caroline Galati          28 Naples             FL 1:07:49    1    7:46    1:28    1   30:53    0:48    3   26:57 
    2   229    49 Franki Youse             25 Fort Myers         FL 1:17:44   12   10:54    2:23    4   32:49    1:46    5   29:54 
    3   236    66 Jessica Bartholomew      28 Atlanta            GA 1:17:59    4    8:51    2:48   10   35:28    1:24    4   29:31 
    4   244    65 Jenny Kohr               28 Fort Myers         FL 1:18:20    5    9:28    2:04    2   31:04    1:07   13   34:39 
    5   252    59 Maria Classon            27 Cape Coral         FL 1:18:35   17   12:09    2:22    3   32:28    1:36    7   30:02 
    6   269    73 Caroline Trinder         29 Sarasota           FL 1:19:19   15   11:15    3:18   14   38:07    0:55    2   25:45 
    7   271    67 Holly Kistler            28 Naples             FL 1:19:25   18   13:04    4:09    9   35:24    1:33    1   25:16 
    8   294    54 Virginia Thistle         26 Fort Myers         FL 1:20:22    3    8:22    3:11    5   33:17    1:06   12   34:27 
    9   325    72 Ashley Ingersoll         29 Naples             FL 1:22:14   14   11:15    2:48    8   35:01    0:43    9   32:29 
   10   335    60 Christina Cellini        27 Fort Myers         FL 1:22:42   11   10:47    2:39    6   34:08    1:14   11   33:56 
   11   344    71 Jennifer Decicco         29 Fort Myers         FL 1:23:17    2    8:00    3:43   15   40:30    1:10    6   29:56 
   12   374    62 Amy Ackley               28 New Port Richey    FL 1:25:32   19   13:38    2:22    7   34:40    1:34   10   33:20 
   13   442    51 Sara Rieveley            25 Fort Myers         FL 1:29:33    8    9:49    2:25   13   36:54    1:02   15   39:25 
   14   446    61 Madeline Foley           28 Fort Myers         FL 1:29:46   16   11:16    3:02   16   42:33    0:59    8   31:57 
   15   465    57 Elizabeth Pulte          26 North Fort Myers   FL 1:32:01    7    9:47    2:26   11   35:31    2:05   17   42:14 
   16   502    69 Jayna C Silverman        29 Jacksonville       FL 1:35:58    9   10:19    5:00   17   43:16    1:40   14   35:46 
   17   542    70 Megan Patch              29 Fort Myers         FL 1:40:36   10   10:45    5:13   12   36:17    1:28   18   46:55 
   18   579    56 Sydney Fletcher          26 Bonita Springs     AL 1:47:02    6    9:39    3:44   19   51:05    1:34   16   41:03 
   19   585    50 Deanna Hunt              25 Estero             FL 1:49:02   13   11:09    3:46   18   44:47    1:23   19   48:00 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run        
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   119    79 Lori Robbins             30 Fort Myers         FL 1:10:01    3    9:23    2:18    3   30:35    0:58    2   26:49 
    2   134    93 Vicki Odjick             32 Cape Coral         FL 1:11:01   11   10:09    1:53    1   28:38    1:05    6   29:17 
    3   148    80 Stacey Green             30 Cape Coral         FL 1:11:25    1    9:06    1:30    4   31:45    0:57    3   28:09 
    4   166    76 Diane Snyder             30 Fort Myers         FL 1:12:53    7    9:47    2:25   14   34:10    1:10    1   25:22 
    5   167   102 Rachel Frieze            34 Fort Myers         FL 1:12:58    5    9:40    1:42    6   32:19    0:39    4   28:40 
    6   184    96 Stephanie Ferrell        33 Fort Myers         FL 1:14:29    2    9:14    2:12    8   32:31    0:57    7   29:36 
    7   231    77 Adrianne Meyer           30 Fort Myers         FL 1:17:48    4    9:25    2:03   16   34:58    1:28    9   29:57 
    8   232    92 Lauren Price             32 North Fort Myers   FL 1:17:49   14   10:37    3:40    5   32:08    1:37    8   29:49 
    9   233    90 Bruna Braga              32 Cape Coral         AL 1:17:55   10   10:04    2:06    2   30:27    1:20   18   34:00 
   10   258    74 Veronica Larriva         30 Fort Myers         FL 1:18:45    9   10:03    2:33   12   33:57    1:34   10   30:39 
   11   277    86 Dyan Donofrio            32 Sw Ranches         FL 1:19:41   13   10:29    3:58   17   34:59    1:25    5   28:52 
   12   278   100 Chris Vaile              34 Cape Coral         FL 1:19:42   22   11:30    1:34    7   32:27    1:44   15   32:30 
   13   303   107 Heidi Sabo               34 Fort Myers         FL 1:21:11   23   11:51    3:10   11   33:39    1:06   11   31:27 
   14   315    81 Samantha Scott           30 Cape Coral         FL 1:21:47   17   11:06    2:23   15   34:50    1:27   13   32:03 
   15   359   101 Julie Franklin           34 Estero             FL 1:24:08   26   12:53    3:46   13   34:02    1:12   14   32:18 
   16   372    87 Joshlyn Steele           32 Fort Myers         FL 1:25:16   24   12:12    2:36   18   35:05    1:40   17   33:45 
   17   395    99 Katie Heck               34 Port Charlotte     FL 1:27:02    8   10:00    3:13   28   39:33    1:33   16   32:44 
   18   404   109 Allison Stultz           34 Fort Myers         FL 1:27:30   27   12:56    3:54   20   36:48    1:51   12   32:02 
   19   431    94 Leigh Gevelinger         32 Fort Myers         FL 1:29:02   28   13:21    3:22   10   33:26    1:01   23   37:54 
   20   436    84 Amanda Hatt              32 Fort Myers         FL 1:29:07   29   13:24    2:50   19   35:37    2:35   20   34:44 
   21   448   111 Toni Peck                34 Fort Myers         FL 1:29:56   15   10:40    2:42    9   33:18    1:43   29   41:35 
   22   456    75 Helen Martin             30 Fort Myers         FL 1:30:51   18   11:11    4:04   27   39:09    2:04   19   34:25 
   23   489    88 Erin Morrison            32 Cape Coral         FL 1:34:09    6    9:41    2:55   23   37:56    2:23   28   41:16 
   24   490    97 Amanda Bixby             33 Coral Springs      FL 1:34:25   21   11:23    3:51   25   38:55    2:38   22   37:39 
   25   494    78 Jilly Yates              30 Plantation         FL 1:34:36   12   10:17    4:56   29   39:55    4:46   21   34:44 
   26   497   103 Erin Martin              34 Fort Myers         FL 1:35:11   20   11:21    2:22   24   38:55    1:25   27   41:10 
   27   506    89 Elise Hensley            32 Jacksonville       FL 1:36:23   25   12:44    3:47   22   37:11    1:45   26   40:58 
   28   532   104 Carissa Evans            34 Pittsburgh         PA 1:39:22   30   13:58    4:03   26   38:58    3:10   24   39:15 
   29   544   108 Susannah Heynio          34 Lakeland           FL 1:40:51   31   15:34    2:46   31   41:30    1:09   25   39:54 
   30   560   106 Megan Romine             34 Cape Coral         FL 1:43:41   16   10:47    3:43   21   37:08    2:27   31   49:39 
   31   564    91 Rebecca Yost             32 Sanibel            FL 1:44:22   19   11:19    4:57   30   41:08    1:24   30   45:36 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run        
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    76   124 Jaime Lane               36 Cape Coral         FL 1:06:53    4    9:56    2:16    1   28:37    1:17    3   24:49 
    2   128   156 Amanda Wilczynski        39 Naples             FL 1:10:42   12   11:05    1:57    5   30:53    1:29    4   25:20 
    3   143   151 Joanna Citarella         39 Naples             FL 1:11:18   11   10:58    2:32    7   31:25    1:52    2   24:32 
    4   153   119 Heather Sovich           36 Cape Coral         FL 1:11:42    2    9:40    2:14    3   30:37    1:54    7   27:19 
    5   169   117 Nicole Leadbetter        36 Estero             FL 1:13:10    1    8:55    2:12   17   34:28    0:52    6   26:45 
    6   178   147 Valarie Yuskaitis        39 Tampa              FL 1:14:06   32   13:17    2:21    4   30:37    1:31    5   26:21 
    7   180   152 Joleen Darragh           39 Fort Myers         FL 1:14:14   17   11:38    1:54    6   31:19    1:31    8   27:55 
    8   211   131 Jessica Masters          37 Fort Myers         FL 1:16:34    8   10:32    2:56    2   30:11    2:40   14   30:17 
    9   217   118 Jackie Candelaria        36 Fort Myers         FL 1:16:48   18   11:49    2:52    9   31:45    1:22   10   29:01 
   10   234   123 Brianna Russell          36 Fort Myers         FL 1:17:58   23   12:08    1:48    8   31:27    1:02   16   31:34 
   11   253   128 Katie Donohue            36 Cape Coral         FL 1:18:36   28   12:47    2:47   10   31:55    1:37   11   29:31 
   12   268   112 Amy Selby                35 Sanibel            FL 1:19:18   27   12:41    2:14   14   33:40    1:10   12   29:35 
   13   300   134 Ryann Lavenia            37 Cape Coral         FL 1:20:53   22   11:58    3:07   13   33:22    1:19   15   31:09 
   14   329   144 Mary Schwandner          38 Cape Coral         FL 1:22:26   10   10:36    2:23   11   32:57    2:32   22   34:01 
   15   341   160 Brittany Cohill          39 Fort Myers         FL 1:23:06   30   12:53    3:56   25   36:00    1:26    9   28:52 
   16   362   159 Sharon Alcantara         39 Fort Myers         FL 1:24:19    3    9:55    1:58   15   33:51    1:56   24   36:41 
   17   368   155 Lindsay Brown            39 Fort Myers         FL 1:24:47   14   11:25    2:48   22   35:35    1:59   19   33:03 
   18   370   120 Whitney Thompson         36 Franklin           TN 1:24:57    6   10:15    3:48   30   39:50    1:12   13   29:53 
   19   380   138 Patricia Otoole          38 Fort Myers         FL 1:25:51   24   12:15    2:43   18   34:33    1:34   23   34:49 
   20   388   122 Jennifer Erickson        36 Fort Myers         FL 1:26:41   21   11:51    2:41   29   39:19    1:11   17   31:42 
   21   426   132 Amy Black                37 North Fort Myers   FL 1:28:40   16   11:33    5:31   20   35:22    2:24   20   33:52 
   22   435   141 Alma Mendoza             38 Estero             FL 1:29:06   35   16:51    4:25   35   47:20    1:25    1   19:06 
   23   440   135 Courtney Lanute          37 Fort Myers         FL 1:29:19    7   10:28    3:46   31   41:29    1:56   18   31:43 
   24   444   126 Heather Pontius          36 Fairview           TN 1:29:41    5   10:06    3:07   23   35:54    1:25   28   39:11 
   25   449   158 Shannon Sykes            39 Cape Coral         FL 1:29:59   15   11:27    3:12   19   34:58    1:15   27   39:09 
   26   463   130 Rebecca Goff             37 Fort Myers         FL 1:31:56   33   13:39    2:51   24   35:54    0:55   26   38:38 
   27   471   136 Mary Cyr                 37 Cape Coral         FL 1:32:40   19   11:49    2:57   16   34:14    1:21   33   42:22 
   28   473   146 Dana Goulet              38 Punta Gorda        FL 1:32:45   36   16:59    2:33   21   35:29    1:02   25   36:44 
   29   474   153 Jennifer Cavanaugh       39 Fort Myers         FL 1:32:46   20   11:49    2:10   26   36:16    1:52   31   40:40 
   30   482   127 Shannon Simmons          36 Fort Myers         FL 1:33:25   31   13:05    3:23   12   33:10    3:09   30   40:40 
   31   483   113 Erin Corrigan            35 Sanibel            FL 1:33:36    9   10:33    3:01   27   36:23    2:00   32   41:41 
   32   518   154 Erin Alonso              39 Pecan              FL 1:37:51   29   12:53    2:52   28   37:05    1:53   34   43:10 
   33   525   139 Sara Moy                 38 Naples             FL 1:38:28   34   14:06    3:35   33   45:17    1:33   21   33:59 
   34   563   115 Nicole Bellomo           35 Fort Myers         FL 1:44:16   26   12:31    5:00   32   44:58    1:29   29   40:20 
   35   599   121 Jessica Kurtz            36 Fort Myers         FL 1:55:19   13   11:13    3:59   36   49:54    1:18   35   48:55 
   36   601   145 Janet Congero            38 Fort Myers         FL 1:55:46   25   12:20    3:41   34   47:18    1:33   36   50:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run        
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   117   209 Tina Johnson             44 Lehigh Acres       FL 1:10:00    4   10:30    1:50    1   28:53    0:59    4   27:48 
    2   175   191 Mary Kate McLaughlin     43 Fort Myers         FL 1:13:51   15   11:35    3:25    4   31:43    1:42    2   25:29 
    3   188   179 Kim Wholley              41 Suwanee            GA 1:14:40   20   11:58    2:31    6   32:12    0:57    3   27:04 
    4   210   195 Jeannine Martinez        43 Cape Coral         FL 1:16:33   16   11:38    2:57    5   32:02    1:25    8   28:32 
    5   237   204 Nicole Chausse           43 Cape Coral         FL 1:18:01   28   13:19    2:15    8   32:15    1:32    9   28:41 
    6   250   181 Patti Hunt               41 Cape Coral         FL 1:18:28   24   13:08    2:42   12   33:47    0:46    5   28:08 
    7   251   189 Marlene Chavarria        42 Estero             FL 1:18:30   37   14:25    2:00    7   32:13    1:31    7   28:22 
    8   276   192 Britton Swank            43 Lehigh Acres       FL 1:19:39    8   10:54    2:51   13   34:18    1:28   11   30:11 
    9   289   202 Kathleen Busbee          43 Homewood           AL 1:20:06    3   10:28    3:30   17   35:30    1:07   10   29:34 
   10   306   216 Patricia Freire          44 Pembroke Pines     FL 1:21:21   34   14:10    1:48    2   29:39    1:25   23   34:20 
   11   331   208 Wanilce Barbosa          44 Fort Myers         FL 1:22:31   21   12:02    2:55    9   32:51    1:59   17   32:46 
   12   332   210 Margaret Rinker          44 Tampa              FL 1:22:36   13   11:28    3:52   14   34:55    1:12   12   31:12 
   13   345   173 Michelle Tabbernee       41 Sanibel            FL 1:23:19    2    9:54    2:26   11   33:39    0:53   31   36:29 
   14   348   196 Leilani Sivsov           43 Sanibel            FL 1:23:19   10   11:01    2:56   10   33:14    1:14   27   34:57 
   15   350   178 Claudia Curtin           41 Fort Myers         FL 1:23:28   17   11:44    1:50    3   31:21    1:58   32   36:37 
   16   361   166 Shantell Fonock          40 Cape Coral         FL 1:24:18   31   13:27    4:33   22   36:16    1:42    6   28:22 
   17   367   212 Erica Shannon            44 Bonita Springs     FL 1:24:46   11   11:04    3:24   19   35:38    1:15   19   33:27 
   18   371   203 Katherine Kingseed       43 Maplewood          OH 1:25:12    1    9:04    3:23   16   35:09    1:36   30   36:02 
   19   376   213 Suzanne Turner           44 Fort Myers         FL 1:25:39    7   10:43    3:22   20   35:46    1:27   24   34:22 
   20   382   176 Angie Kaplan             41 Fort Myers         FL 1:25:59   22   12:06    3:02   27   37:30    1:06   16   32:18 
   21   383   177 Katie Rodriguez          41 Fort Myers         FL 1:26:04   12   11:17    3:05   18   35:32    1:21   26   34:52 
   22   385   205 Lonni Howington          43 Fort Myers         FL 1:26:26   38   14:27    5:43   39   44:04    1:32    1   20:41 
   23   393   206 Angela Sterious          44 Fort Myers         FL 1:26:57   30   13:25    3:05   23   36:41    1:44   14   32:05 
   24   396   175 Alli Bell                41 Tampa              FL 1:27:08   18   11:52    1:53   15   35:04    0:50   33   37:30 
   25   402   188 Gretchen Petrie          42 Fort Myers         FL 1:27:25   35   14:15    3:25   21   36:01    1:33   15   32:14 
   26   416   211 Beth Wipf                44 Fort Myers         FL 1:28:13   27   13:13    3:31   29   38:18    1:35   13   31:38 
   27   427   161 April Chappell           40 Fort Myers         FL 1:28:52   29   13:20    3:26   25   37:17    1:09   20   33:42 
   28   433   215 Eileen Briscoe           44 Fort Myers         FL 1:29:04   14   11:30    3:20   24   36:58    2:06   28   35:12 
   29   437   163 Sandy Estrada            40 Fort Myers         FL 1:29:08   19   11:52    3:08   26   37:23    2:39   21   34:07 
   30   467   190 Marsha Guptill           42 Cape Coral         FL 1:32:07   36   14:18    2:51   28   38:01    1:04   29   35:55 
   31   468   170 Jodi Owens               40 Fort Myers         FL 1:32:17   33   13:48    4:54   32   39:09    1:22   18   33:05 
   32   507   194 Jodi Kellum              43 Fort Myers         FL 1:36:26    5   10:36    3:55   33   39:12    2:34   35   40:10 
   33   514   180 Ashley Long              41 Fort Myers         FL 1:37:10   26   13:09    3:51   41   44:32    1:30   22   34:09 
   34   526   172 Bonnie Helgemo           41 Punta Gorda        FL 1:38:35   40   16:39    3:23   37   41:23    2:34   25   34:37 
   35   527   182 Angela Harber            41 Fort Myers         FL 1:38:54    9   10:57    4:42   31   38:45    2:42   37   41:49 
   36   546   199 Elizabeth Merriken       43 Cape Coral         FL 1:41:04   25   13:08    3:50   35   41:07    1:43   36   41:17 
   37   548   162 Michelle Hoffman         40 Fort Myers         FL 1:41:31    6   10:38    4:28   38   41:46    2:02   39   42:39 
   38   562   167 Audra Haskins            40 Cumming            GA 1:44:12   41   17:16    6:46   30   38:35    3:31   34   38:06 
   39   573   214 Kim Dunham               44 Fort Myers         FL 1:46:22   23   12:45    3:41   36   41:07    1:42   40   47:10 
   40   584   184 Catherine Barham         42 Fort Myers         FL 1:48:27   32   13:37    4:10   34   40:16    1:47   42   48:38 
   41   596   168 Shannon Robison          40 Cape Coral         FL 1:54:08   42   18:42    5:38   40   44:23    3:13   38   42:13 
   42   597   197 Charlotte Wintersteen    43 Naples             FL 1:55:00   39   15:00    5:12   42   45:10    2:27   41   47:13 
   43   613   187 Melissa King             42 Fort Myers         FL 2:30:18   43   20:40    6:04   43   57:06    3:36   44 1:02:54 
   44   614   198 Lori Wadsworth           43 Fort Myers         FL 2:30:19   44   20:40    6:03   44   57:08    3:37   43 1:02:53 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run        
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    41   225 Jenny Garcia             45 Hollywood          FL 1:03:17    1    7:52    1:33    6   30:22    0:50    1   22:42 
    2    97   222 Aline Hyatt              45 Fort Myers         FL 1:08:43    5    9:36    1:50    4   29:47    1:11    3   26:21 
    3   108   219 Robin Moen               45 Pinellas Park      FL 1:09:20    4    9:29    2:20    5   30:12    1:04    2   26:17 
    4   154   241 Katherine Kinross        47 Fort Myers         FL 1:11:55    3    9:27    2:14    1   28:39    1:12    7   30:25 
    5   171   235 Bridget Mast             47 Alva               FL 1:13:26    6    9:46    2:12    7   31:16    1:41    4   28:32 
    6   245   220 Roshale Gaytmenn         45 Fort Myers         FL 1:18:21   19   12:23    2:35    2   29:14    0:57   12   33:15 
    7   257   234 Jennifer Adkins          46 Fort Myers         FL 1:18:43   12   11:03    3:40    9   32:18    2:28    5   29:15 
    8   290   246 Coleen Walsh             47 Naples             FL 1:20:07   17   11:55    2:10    3   29:42    1:53   17   34:29 
    9   292   237 Marlene Ellis            47 North Fort Myers   FL 1:20:19    8   10:42    2:37   16   34:36    1:08    9   31:17 
   10   314   265 Candy Lippincott         49 Fort Myers         FL 1:21:44   11   10:59    4:13   14   34:23    1:00    8   31:11 
   11   317   218 Shelly Erion             45 Cape Coral         FL 1:21:55   10   10:45    1:52   13   33:37    1:31   16   34:12 
   12   342   259 Caren Henderson          48 Tampa              FL 1:23:08   16   11:54    2:16   11   33:03    2:16   13   33:42 
   13   349   252 Dolores Classon          48 Cape Coral         FL 1:23:24    7   10:28    2:31   20   36:14    2:06   10   32:06 
   14   365   263 Nicole Montalbano        49 Coconut Creek      CO 1:24:35    9   10:42    2:34   10   32:47    1:34   22   36:59 
   15   377   221 Jennifer Bradbury        45 Fort Myers         FL 1:25:44   27   14:28    3:31    8   31:57    1:51   15   33:58 
   16   391   183 Kara Winton              47 Fort Myers         FL 1:26:55    2    9:05    2:05   23   37:22    1:29   21   36:56 
   17   410   229 Terri Kinsey             46 Fort Myers         FL 1:27:45   29   15:29    3:19   24   37:50    1:00    6   30:10 
   18   420   242 Clare Wensley            47 Fort Myers         FL 1:28:20   18   12:17    2:49   19   36:11    1:43   19   35:22 
   19   425   268 Amy Speas                49 Fort Myers         FL 1:28:36   21   12:49    3:02   25   38:42    1:49   11   32:16 
   20   475   226 Stacy Logue              46 Fort Myers         FL 1:32:48   15   11:36    3:32   21   36:21    1:45   24   39:36 
   21   479   257 Christin Collins         48 Fort Myers         FL 1:33:10   13   11:10    2:35   22   37:09    1:43   25   40:35 
   22   488   227 Nicole Wadsworth         46 Athens             OH 1:34:04   14   11:13   14:04   12   33:31    1:31   14   33:47 
   23   504   232 Karma Marino             46 Fort Myers         FL 1:36:12   25   13:18    3:10   30   42:11    2:30   18   35:05 
   24   515   254 Jadwiga Mihatov          48 Nanuet             NY 1:37:21                        17   35:08    2:37   27   41:45 
   25   523   224 Monica Shieh             45 Fort Myers         FL 1:38:26   26   13:23    4:23   18   35:11    2:36   29   42:55 
   26   539   236 Jennifer Cheng-Alicante  47 Fort Myers         FL 1:40:04   32   15:51    3:56   26   38:49    2:13   23   39:17 
   27   553   228 Julie Martinez           46 Fort Myers         FL 1:42:16   23   13:12    4:47   27   39:36    3:33   26   41:10 
   28   556   266 Anne Burn                49 North Fort Myers   FL 1:42:43   22   12:55    3:14   15   34:27    1:38   31   50:31 
   29   561   223 Karen Devine-Taglia      45 Oyster Bay         NY 1:43:48   20   12:41    5:15   28   40:22    2:51   28   42:42 
   30   574   261 Theresa Galey            49 Bradenton          FL 1:46:24   28   15:02    5:47   32   47:31    2:08   20   35:58 
   31   583   253 Barbara Evenden          48 Fort Myers         FL 1:48:27   24   13:14    4:01   29   40:43    2:42   30   47:48 
   32   600   267 Lily Vento               49 Miami              FL 1:55:21   30   15:41    3:24   31   43:58    1:05   32   51:16 
   33   611   233 Rachel Gould             46 Cape Coral         FL 2:19:36   31   15:42    6:01   33   54:37    3:23   33   59:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run        
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   152   293 Laurie Lowe              52 Naples             FL 1:11:41    4    9:51    1:39    4   31:25    0:46    2   28:02 
    2   162   287 Laurie Frutchey          51 Fort Myers         FL 1:12:23    6   10:13    1:38    3   30:39    1:07    3   28:49 
    3   176   295 Karen Lesley             52 Fort Myers         FL 1:13:53   23   12:46    2:28    1   28:37    2:13    1   27:51 
    4   205   301 Margarethe Thye-Miville  52 Captiva            FL 1:16:09    5   10:08    3:22    6   31:40    1:12    4   29:49 
    5   212   303 Brenda Brooks            53 Fort Myers         FL 1:16:36    8   10:19    1:55    2   30:38    1:26   12   32:20 
    6   227   305 Amanda Parbus            53 Naples             FL 1:17:30   11   10:55    1:41    5   31:25    1:31   11   31:59 
    7   239   288 Holly Yoders             52 Fort Myers         FL 1:18:11    3    9:49    2:14    7   31:55    1:33   16   32:43 
    8   246   311 Jodi Lucker              54 Sanibel            FL 1:18:22    1    9:08    2:02   14   33:59    1:29   10   31:47 
    9   260   299 Heidi George             52 Ellijay            GA 1:18:52    2    9:31    2:28    8   32:08    2:14   14   32:34 
   10   279   275 Cinda Rachor             50 Fenton             MI 1:19:44   10   10:48    3:39   12   33:33    0:52    6   30:54 
   11   282   310 Christine Young          54 Estero             FL 1:19:50   17   11:47    1:41   16   34:03    1:05    8   31:16 
   12   339   269 Vickie Humphrey          50 Inverness          FL 1:22:59   25   12:59    2:40    9   33:12    1:33   15   32:37 
   13   351   289 Michelle McLeod          52 Naples             FL 1:23:29   26   13:02    2:31   11   33:29    2:05   13   32:23 
   14   363   292 Maribeth Lichty          52 Fort Myers         FL 1:24:31   18   11:47    3:23   21   35:58    2:13    7   31:11 
   15   392   276 Laurie Mansfield         50 Cape Coral         FL 1:26:57   24   12:56    3:07   15   34:02    1:27   20   35:27 
   16   394   282 Victoria (vi Deleacaes   51 Cape Coral         FL 1:27:01   12   11:29    3:46   17   34:51    2:15   19   34:42 
   17   422   307 Deb Peters               53 Venice             FL 1:28:25    9   10:19    2:11   26   37:12    1:33   22   37:12 
   18   423   271 Amy Rybicki              50 Fort Myers         FL 1:28:29   15   11:39    2:48   20   35:41    0:54   23   37:28 
   19   461   272 Christine Ardesia        50 Fort Myers         FL 1:31:34   20   12:08    2:47   27   37:13    1:35   24   37:52 
   20   464   279 Lori Jost                50 Venice             FL 1:31:57    7   10:15    4:21   25   36:58    1:51   26   38:34 
   21   466   302 Mary Lanigan             52 Clarendon Hills    IL 1:32:06   30   13:53    4:06   32   38:38    1:40   18   33:50 
   22   486   285 Lori Tomaselli           51 Fort Myers         FL 1:33:41   31   15:09    3:21   28   37:44    1:17   21   36:12 
   23   505   283 Lynn Thomas              51 Fort Myers         FL 1:36:16   14   11:34    4:01   29   38:08    4:02   25   38:32 
   24   508   308 Kara Stewart             54 Fort Myers         FL 1:36:26   19   11:51    3:16   13   33:48    3:21   31   44:11 
   25   512   312 Leann Hedge              54 Cape Coral         FL 1:37:00   22   12:25    3:50   22   36:00    1:47   28   43:00 
   26   519    12 Patricia Sullivan        54 Fort Myers         FL 1:37:53   13   11:30   15:10   31   38:35    2:31    5   30:09 
   27   537   296 Barbara Miley            52 Alva               FL 1:39:53   34   16:03    4:08   19   35:28    0:59   29   43:17 
   28   543   277 Kim McKinney             50 Pembroke Pines     FL 1:40:41   28   13:23    3:03   30   38:34    2:04   30   43:39 
   29   545   304 Judith Millesen          53 Athens             OH 1:41:03   37   27:59    4:19   10   33:29    1:31   17   33:47 
   30   547   300 Leann Clapper            52 Loganville         GA 1:41:11   32   15:16    5:02   24   36:55    2:14   27   41:46 
   31   551   284 Darlene Flynn            51 Cape Coral         FL 1:42:02   29   13:26    3:28   23   36:33    2:34   35   46:03 
   32   552   286 Francesca Donlan         51 Fort Myers         FL 1:42:02   16   11:41    3:58   34   40:39    1:29   32   44:17 
   33   582   297 Susan Fiore              52 Bay Shore          NY 1:48:23   35   16:34   11:53   37   44:33    3:59    9   31:25 
   34   588   273 Cindy Dwyer              50 Fort Myers         FL 1:49:50   21   12:12    4:53   36   44:19    2:32   34   45:56 
   35   590   278 Mary Gatof               50 Fort Myers         FL 1:50:57   36   24:10    3:49   18   34:53    2:43   33   45:23 
   36   598   290 Sue Leblanc              52 Fort Myers         FL 1:55:00   27   13:15    4:58   35   44:01    2:04   36   50:44 
   37   603   270 Alice Peck               50 Cape Coral         FL 1:58:10   33   15:48    5:27   33   40:07    3:47   37   53:03 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run        
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    77   315 Erica Szilagyi-Norgart   55 Naples             FL 1:07:01    3    9:50    1:52    2   29:07    1:05    1   25:08 
    2   136   324 Carol McKenna            56 Tierra Verde       FL 1:11:04    2    9:36    1:38    4   30:36    1:18    3   27:59 
    3   139   320 Tracey Tucker            56 Estero             FL 1:11:06    5   10:40    2:02    1   28:57    1:26    4   28:03 
    4   161   314 Kerry Salatino           55 Sanibel            FL 1:12:19    1    9:28    1:51    5   30:50    1:02    7   29:10 
    5   189   322 Deborah Miller           56 Fort Myers         FL 1:14:46    7   11:04    2:49    3   30:08    1:56    6   28:50 
    6   196   318 Nancy Earle              55 Sanibel            FL 1:15:11    9   11:15    2:20    8   33:14    1:56    2   26:28 
    7   218   337 Barb Wilson              59 Cape Coral         FL 1:16:56    8   11:08    2:18    9   33:56    0:55    5   28:41 
    8   321   319 Mary Iamurri             56 Naples             FL 1:22:01   12   12:33    3:24   11   34:35    1:25    8   30:05 
    9   322   327 Maggie Miller            58 Fort Myers         FL 1:22:06    6   11:04    2:13   13   35:01    1:36    9   32:13 
   10   369   333 Hollace Leppert          59 Estero             FL 1:24:50   10   11:44    2:58    6   32:01    1:21   13   36:49 
   11   400   339 Jackie Hepler            59 Parrish            FL 1:27:15   14   12:41    3:24   16   35:34    2:19   11   33:19 
   12   429   334 Brenda Walker            59 Fort Myers         FL 1:29:01   23   16:10    2:45   18   36:30    1:00   10   32:37 
   13   432   331 Judy Carswell            58 Davie              FL 1:29:03    4   10:17    3:20   15   35:31    1:15   16   38:42 
   14   455   330 Leaetta Davidson         58 Naples             FL 1:30:50   20   13:57    3:07   12   34:46    2:40   12   36:23 
   15   469   325 Lori Thompson            57 Cape Coral         FL 1:32:18   13   12:34    3:26    7   33:05    2:52   19   40:24 
   16   476   321 Nancy Place              56 Cape Coral         FL 1:32:48   19   13:31    4:13   17   36:11    1:34   14   37:22 
   17   478   336 Terri Lollio             59 Cape Coral         FL 1:33:06   16   12:56    3:12   14   35:20    2:46   17   38:55 
   18   495   335 Kaci Carter              59 Fort Myers         FL 1:34:43   17   13:04    2:28   19   36:35    1:38   20   41:00 
   19   500   313 Virginia Justice         55 Melbourne          FL 1:35:49   18   13:16    4:22   20   36:49    1:57   18   39:27 
   20   516   332 Maureen Olson            58 Naples             FL 1:37:27   21   14:29    3:51   21   39:24    1:45   15   38:01 
   21   569   326 Bridget Mellow           57 Concord            NH 1:44:56   22   14:38    4:43   23   41:52    2:27   21   41:17 
   22   578   316 Debi Almeida             55 Captiva            FL 1:46:56   11   12:09    6:24   22   40:48    1:50   23   45:47 
   23   591   323 Sue O'Connor             56 Fort Myers         FL 1:50:57   15   12:41   12:38   10   34:16    5:59   22   45:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run        
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   330   342 Judith Goike             62 Lake Suzy          FL 1:22:28    2   13:11    2:11    1   32:50    1:11    1   33:07 
    2   521   344 Margaret Perry           63 Fort Myers         FL 1:38:10    1   12:52    2:37    2   34:44    1:06    3   46:52 
    3   550   345 Debbie Holladay          63 Cooper City        FL 1:42:00    3   14:44    4:45    3   42:02    1:30    2   39:01 
    4   608   343 Teddy Rodenfels          62 Fort Myers         FL 2:08:00    4   22:47    6:05    4   44:24    1:41    4   53:04 
    5   615   341 Debra Prest              61 St. Charles        MO 2:38:50    5   24:22    6:52    5   58:12    3:15    5 1:06:11 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run        
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   304   348 Anke Stimpson Hildreth   66 North Fort Myers   FL 1:21:13    4   16:05    2:22    2   32:44    0:45    1   29:20 
    2   318   346 Sandy Padgett            65 Fort Myers         FL 1:21:56    1   11:14    2:20    1   32:03    2:08    3   34:13 
    3   439   351 Peggy Apgar' Schmidt     67 Fort Myers         FL 1:29:17    2   12:40    2:25    3   33:39    1:09    4   39:26 
    4   517   352 C.J. Quiggle             67 Fort Myers         FL 1:37:37    3   14:02    3:36    4   44:18    1:50    2   33:53 
    5   606   349 Susan Milller            66 Pineland           FL 2:02:46    5   20:58    6:27    5   47:19    1:33    5   46:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run        
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   530   354 Ellen Smiley             72 Sanibel            FL 1:39:04    1   12:43    3:18    1   38:42    1:19    2   43:04 
    2   587   353 Jean Obrien              70 Fort Myers         FL 1:49:30    2   18:30    4:46    2   43:47    2:43    1   39:45 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run        
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
TRIATHLON RELAY RESULTS
RELAY TEAMS
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run                                                                                     
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== =======                    ========================================================= 
    1    13   751 G3                                                  1:00:00    8    8:38    0:57    2   27:40    0:30    2   22:16 
                  Pat Flaharty/ Mike Moss/ Lisa Moss                        
    2    19   772 Splash,flash & Dash                                 1:00:46    2    7:17    1:05    4   29:09    0:28    3   22:49 
                  Jonathan  Chin/ Jason Evers/ Matthew  Lelievre            
    3    30   743 Aslaerxaihs                                         1:02:09    1    6:52    1:03    5   29:36    0:35    5   24:03 
                  Sarah Schultz/ Alexis Price/ Sarah Schultz                
    4    84   771 Saltlife                                            1:07:51   32   14:36    1:44    6   29:39    0:30    1   21:23 
                  Mary Rine/ Brandon  Britton/ Eric  Belisle                
    5   104   750 Flojo                                               1:09:04   17    9:54    1:11   15   34:17    0:29    4   23:15 
                  Jill Palmer/ Florence Crawford/ Florence Crawford         
    6   130   781 Triple Threat                                       1:10:48   14    9:08    1:01    1   27:38    0:35   20   32:27 
                  Peyton Hornung/ Michael Devito/ Adele  Devito             
    7   131   753 Givin' It A Tri                                     1:10:50                        17   35:16    0:35    6   24:06 
                  Gianna  Devito/ Katie  Donlan/ Kendall Flaharty           
    8   157   784 Victorious Secret                                   1:12:02    3    7:25    1:18    7   30:07    0:42   21   32:32 
                  Michelle Berke/ Jessica Fuller/ Lindsay  Riggenbach       
    9   190   778 Threes Company                                      1:14:56   20   11:17    1:11   10   32:44    0:32   11   29:14 
                  Stacey Mercado/ Greg  Frith/ Jon  Romine                  
   10   192   754 House Of Payne                                      1:15:00   22   11:29    1:25    9   31:21    0:31   16   30:15 
                  Kim Payne/ Don Payne/ Kim Payne                           
   11   193   745 Butts N Guts                                        1:15:01   16    9:15    1:23   22   36:39    0:37    8   27:08 
                  Evelyn  Kessel/ Valerie  Dyke/ Janette Gaw                
   12   219   782 Troop 18 Tri-Ers                                    1:16:57   24   12:03    1:36   11   32:52    0:38   15   29:50 
                  Mike Hodges/ Joe Glowacki/ Ben  Eastburn                  
   13   220   755 Howingtonpkl                                        1:17:01   18   10:06    1:37   25   36:54    0:40    9   27:46 
                  Patricia Howington/ Kendall Howington/ Katie Howington    
   14   248   768 P2bouti                                             1:18:24    6    8:29    1:36    3   27:54    0:48   31   39:39 
                  Phil Leboutillier/ Phil Leboutillier/ Paige Leboutillier  
   15   291   774 Team Carrabbas                                      1:20:16   25   12:20    1:46   28   39:05    0:34    7   26:31 
                  Matt Peters/ Quinn Yeagle/ Sarah Yeagle                   
   16   305   776 The Skinnyfattys                                    1:21:13   10    8:41    1:54   29   40:17    0:41   13   29:41 
                  Gerritt  Vandermeer/ Gerritt  Vandermeer/ Carolann Vander 
   17   307   741 239strong                                           1:21:24    7    8:31    1:33   26   38:43    0:37   19   32:03 
                  Jennifer Gordon/ Lindsay  Wright/ Danielle Wasser         
   18   312   757 Last Chance                                         1:21:37   21   11:24    1:35   23   36:50    0:49   18   31:02 
                  Jack Betz/ Denise Fitzpatrick/ Theresa Betz               
   19   313   775 Team Swat                                           1:21:41   19   10:07    4:04   21   36:32    0:42   17   30:18 
                  Curt Mcintyre/ Curt Mcintyre/ Tasha Maddix                
   20   319   761 Nashvegas                                           1:21:56   11    8:41    1:39   33   42:19    0:38   10   28:41 
                  Tracy Siekmann/ Michelle Whitlock/ Melissa  Cofta         
   21   323   783 Tween Gators                                        1:22:09    5    8:22    2:37                39:32   24   33:31 
                  Jeffrey Weller/ Jeffrey Weller/ Elizabeth Reynolds        
   22   326   770 Rock A Tri Baby!                                    1:22:20   13    9:00    1:16   19   36:16    0:40   26   35:09 
                  Trina Sands/ Greg Blurton/ Jen Taschner-Blurton           
   23   346   742 Anacondas                                           1:23:19   34   16:37    1:37   16   35:12    0:33   12   29:22 
                  Craig Norling/ Carlos Prado/ Ashley Prado                 
   24   360   747 Dangerous Divas                                     1:24:14    9    8:40    1:26   13   33:36    0:41   32   39:53 
                  Megan Bossi/ Kelly Evers/ Jodie Lelievre                  
   25   366   773 Team Ackley                                         1:24:41   31   14:36    3:21   12   32:59    0:49   22   32:58 
                  Rodney Ackley/ Rodney Ackley/ Eva Ackley                  
   26   375   779 Tres Madres                                         1:25:36   15    9:11    1:27   18   35:32    0:37   29   38:51 
                  Julie Workman/ Laurie  Risley/ Stacey Meagher             
   27   384   749 Ehr Relay                                           1:26:19   12    8:44    1:23   31   41:34    0:32   25   34:07 
                  Ellie Schenk/ Hayden Henke/ Riley  Howington              
   28   387   767 One Big Thing                                       1:26:32   28   13:42    1:55   14   33:41    0:42   27   36:34 
                  Frank Ward/ Debbie Corey/ Julie  Ward                     
   29   409   760 Maxwell                                             1:27:43   27   13:24    1:45   27   38:52    0:33   23   33:11 
                  Tammy Arrington/ William Maxwell/ Bill Maxwell            
   30   454   780 Tri Weims                                           1:30:45   26   12:26    1:51    8   30:32    1:03   36   44:55 
                  Karen Cornwall/ John Povey/ Linda  Povey                  
   31   499   746 Chong                                               1:35:37    4    7:48    1:28   32   41:39    0:41   35   44:03 
                  Erin Chong/ Sheryl Chong/ Brittany Chong                  
   32   522   756 Italian Stalians                                    1:38:16   23   11:55    7:35   34   47:13    1:47   14   29:48 
                  Rebecca Migliore/ Anthony Migliore/ Rebecca Migliore      
   33   524   769 Rich/lin                                            1:38:27   33   15:28    1:46   20   36:26    0:51   34   43:57 
                  Linda Ramsey/ Richard Ramsey/ Linda Ramsey                
   34   558   744 Bond007                                             1:43:05                        37   48:58    1:02   30   39:00 
                  Angelo Vaughn/ Kimberley Freis/ Angelo Vaughn             
   35   571   758 M3                                                  1:45:23   29   13:51    1:59   24   36:53    0:54   38   51:48 
                  Jennifer Madden/ Catherine Marciano/ Meghan Madden        
   36   576   752 Gates & Co                                          1:46:26   30   14:03    5:28   36   47:18    1:42   28   37:57 
                  Talia Gates/ Matt Gates/ Talia Gates                      
   37   589   785 Wonder                                              1:50:01   35   17:46    3:38   35   47:15    1:31   33   39:54 
                  Richard Williams/ Mary Jane Williams/ Mary Jane Williams  
   38   595   748 Drexel Girls                                        1:52:45   36   20:16    2:30   30   40:49    0:41   37   48:31 
                  Elizabeth Glossza/ Elizabeth Glossza/ Cheryl Emery        
DISQUALIFICATIONS
No.   Rule Violation                                Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike    Tran 2  Run        
===== ============================================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
  410 Incomplete run course                         1:01:32   12:34    1:38   34:24    0:32   12:26