Chilly WillY Duathlon 2015
                   Fort DeSoto Park at St. Petersburg,FL
                                 02/1/2015
 


                    **********FEMALE OVERALL **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Run1  Pace  T1    Bike    Rate T2    Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== ===== ===== ======= ==== ===== ======= ===== 
    1     9        4 Celia Dubey             F 42 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:07:10 20:00  6:26  0:34   25:30 23.5  0:29   20:40  6:40 
    2    11       50 Allie Norman            F 29 Jax Beach            FL 1:07:48 19:25  6:15  1:03   25:45 23.3  1:03   20:34  6:38 
    3    16       59 Rachel Corvington       F 34 Altamonte Springs    FL 1:09:34 18:57  6:06  1:05   29:13 20.5  1:09   19:12  6:12 
    4    27       53 Keara McGraw            F 30 Largo                FL 1:11:21 19:45  6:22  1:31   28:26 21.1  0:48   20:53  6:45 
    5    40       69 Katie Corbin            F 36 Palm Harbor          FL 1:12:58 21:06  6:48  0:56   27:52 21.5  0:49   22:17  7:12 
    6    51       79 Corrie Hacking          F 38 Palm Harbor          FL 1:14:02 21:23  6:53  0:50   29:21 20.4  0:45   21:45  7:01 
                     **********MALE OVERALL **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Run1  Pace  T1    Bike    Rate T2    Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== ===== ===== ======= ==== ===== ======= ===== 
    1     1      182 Christopher McCaffrey   M 28 St. Pete             FL   58:40 16:28  5:18  0:40   24:01 25.0  0:30   17:02  5:30 
    2     2        3 Eric Hall               M 36 Tampa                FL   59:32 17:01  5:29  0:41   22:59 26.1  0:57   17:57  5:48 
    3     4        5 Ken Corigliano          M 34 St Petersburg        FL 1:02:55 18:23  5:55  0:36   25:02 24.0  0:30   18:27  5:57 
    4     5      187 Ben Carlson             M 30 St Pete              FL 1:03:30 17:55  5:46  0:44   24:41 24.3  0:36   19:36  6:20 
    5    24        7 Dallas Rose             M 53 Oldsmar              FL 1:11:01 20:46  6:41  0:51   25:36 23.4  0:47   23:03  7:27 
10 Age Group Chilly RESULTS
    FEMALE Age Group 1-14
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Run1  Pace  T1    Bike    Rate T2    Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== ===== ===== ======= ==== ===== ======= ===== 
    MALE Age Group 1-14
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Run1  Pace  T1    Bike    Rate T2    Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== ===== ===== ======= ==== ===== ======= ===== 
    FEMALE Age Group 15-19
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Run1  Pace  T1    Bike    Rate T2    Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== ===== ===== ======= ==== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   296       35 Alie Dangar             F 19 Kenneth City         FL 1:54:20 34:25 11:05  1:39   39:51 15.1  2:05   36:22 11:44 
    MALE Age Group 15-19
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Run1  Pace  T1    Bike    Rate T2    Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== ===== ===== ======= ==== ===== ======= ===== 
    1    25      174 Nicholas Barbas         M 16 Land O Lakes         FL 1:11:08 19:31  6:17  1:02   28:44 20.9  0:50   21:03  6:48 
    2    33      179 Victor Karstendiek      M 19 Tampa                FL 1:11:57 19:21  6:14  0:44   29:27 20.4  0:42   21:45  7:01 
    3    36      172 Jared McFadden          M 15 Seminole             FL 1:12:40 21:27  6:55  0:52   27:52 21.5  0:33   21:57  7:05 
    4    48      176 Chase Timberlake        M 16 Largo                FL 1:13:45 19:39  6:20  1:22                                  
    5    73      178 Taylor Egg              M 19 Temple Terrace       FL 1:17:40 22:20  7:12  1:32   29:31 20.3  0:57   23:21  7:32 
    6    80      173 Justin Nunamaker        M 15 Redington Beach      FL 1:18:32 20:06  6:28  1:19   33:38 17.8  0:41   22:51  7:22 
    7   114      177 Alexander Toal          M 16 Palm Harbor          FL 1:22:47 23:36  7:36  0:54   31:54 18.8  1:02   25:24  8:12 
    8   118      175 Austin Simmons          M 16 Largo                FL 1:23:19 25:03  8:04  0:52   30:35 19.6  0:41   26:08  8:26 

    FEMALE Age Group 20-24
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Run1  Pace  T1    Bike    Rate T2    Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== ===== ===== ======= ==== ===== ======= ===== 
    1    50       39 Gabrielle Suver         F 24 Tavares              FL 1:13:58 21:36  6:57  0:54   28:40 20.9  0:47   22:02  7:07 
    2    66       37 Brooke Baumann          F 24 St. Petersburg       FL 1:16:36 21:01  6:46  1:04   30:25 19.7  1:00   23:09  7:28 
    3   134       38 Trafenia Salzman        F 24 Winter Haven         FL 1:24:48 24:16  7:49  0:56   35:31 16.9  0:39   23:27  7:34 
    4   169       36 Carli Goldberg          F 22 Osprey               FL 1:29:04 26:20  8:29  1:30   31:14 19.2  1:19   28:43  9:16 
    MALE Age Group 20-24
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Run1  Pace  T1    Bike    Rate T2    Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== ===== ===== ======= ==== ===== ======= ===== 
    1    85      180 Michael Powell          M 22 New Port Richey      FL 1:19:28 21:47  7:01  1:06 1:11:43  8.4         23:03  7:27 
    FEMALE Age Group 25-29
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Run1  Pace  T1    Bike    Rate T2    Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== ===== ===== ======= ==== ===== ======= ===== 
    1    82       47 Yova Borovska           F 29 St Pete              FL 1:18:53 23:02  7:25  1:00   29:04 20.6  0:53   24:55  8:03 
    2    98       48 Debora Casandra         F 29 Tampa                FL 1:21:18 25:10  8:06  0:44   28:01 21.4  1:02   26:24  8:31 
    3   104       45 Sydney Polhemus         F 27 Seminole             FL 1:21:52 24:17  7:49  1:09   30:39 19.6  0:55   24:53  8:02 
    4   136       40 Ashley Kohl             F 25 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:25:07 23:06  7:26  1:22   33:20 18.0  1:31   25:50  8:20 
    5   146       49 Jordan Davis            F 29 Lakeland             FL 1:26:28 27:00  8:42  1:03   29:35 20.3  0:58   27:54  9:00 
    6   152       44 Jessica Corbett         F 27 Tampa                FL 1:27:31 25:42  8:17  1:54   30:08 19.9  1:03   28:46  9:17 
    7   166       51 Christina Walker        F 29 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:29:00 26:17  8:28  1:25   34:49 17.2  0:55   25:37  8:16 
    8   203       43 Ericka Johnson          F 26 Tampa                FL 1:33:04 28:41  9:14  1:44   31:17 19.2  1:39   29:45  9:36 
    9   227       46 Kelly Vaas              F 27 Tampa                FL 1:37:34 28:46  9:16  1:37   35:50 16.7  0:59   30:24  9:49 
   10   244       41 Brooke Lacey            F 25 Tampa                FL 1:40:21 28:15  9:06  1:57                                  
   11   302       42 Nicole Carron           F 26 Treasure Island      FL 1:57:34 35:16 11:21  1:13   39:40 15.1  1:10   40:17 13:00 
    MALE Age Group 25-29
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Run1  Pace  T1    Bike    Rate T2    Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== ===== ===== ======= ==== ===== ======= ===== 
    1    28      183 Wayne Schmidt           M 28 Seminole             FL 1:11:31 20:42  6:40 29:08                                  
    2    43      186 Michael Suver           M 29 Tavares              FL 1:13:02 21:37  6:58  1:25   26:46 22.4  1:09   22:08  7:09 
    3    96      185 Joel Miller             M 29 St Petersburg        FL 1:21:01 25:04  8:04  1:10   29:53 20.1  1:08   23:48  7:41 
    4   263      181 Donovan Nickell         M 27 Lakeland             FL 1:43:14 28:33  9:12  1:28   37:09 16.2  0:54   35:12 11:22 
    5   286      184 Greg Bizjak             M 29 Tampa                FL 1:50:01 28:46  9:16  2:17   46:53 12.8  1:11   30:57  9:59 
    FEMALE Age Group 30-34
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Run1  Pace  T1    Bike    Rate T2    Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== ===== ===== ======= ==== ===== ======= ===== 
    1    54       61 Yelena Maloney          F 34 Tampa                FL 1:14:18 21:58  7:05  1:04   28:05 21.4  0:48   22:24  7:14 
    2   135       54 Lesbia Well             F 30 Tampa                FL 1:24:51 25:06  8:05  1:19   29:59 20.0  1:13   27:16  8:48 
    3   153       52 Jessica Mattox          F 30 St. Petersburg       FL 1:27:31 25:57  8:22  1:16   32:55 18.2  1:02   26:23  8:31 
    4   180      355 Lauren Lowery           F 32 Treasure Island      FL 1:30:29 25:57  8:22  1:13   35:52 16.7  0:59   26:30  8:33 
    5   248       58 Courtney Thompson       F 32 Madeira Beach        FL 1:40:45 30:14  9:44  1:33   35:11 17.1  1:10   32:39 10:32 
    6   266       55 Lauren Sawyer           F 31 Tampa                FL 1:44:01 30:04  9:41  1:03   38:14 15.7  0:51   33:51 10:56 
    7   269       60 Esther Kostopoulos      F 34 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:44:40 28:58  9:20  1:17   42:36 14.1  1:26   30:25  9:49 

    MALE Age Group 30-34
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Run1  Pace  T1    Bike    Rate T2    Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== ===== ===== ======= ==== ===== ======= ===== 
    1     3      196 Nathan Zimmer           M 33 Lithia               FL 1:01:31 17:26  5:37  0:43   24:26 24.6  0:31   18:27  5:57 
    2    12      195 James Rankin            M 33 Tampa                FL 1:07:52 20:27  6:35  0:41   24:59 24.0  0:35   21:12  6:51 
    3    90      190 Abrom Douglas III       M 31 St. Petersburg       FL 1:19:52 24:28  7:53  1:34   28:55 20.7  1:03   23:54  7:43 
    4   139      188 Michael Palmer          M 30 St Pete Beach        FL 1:25:37 23:10  7:28  1:40   33:47 17.8  1:23   25:38  8:16 
    5   231      197 Jonathan Wilcox         M 34 Zephyrhills          FL 1:38:09 29:06  9:22  2:31   32:34 18.4  2:05   31:56 10:18 
    6   234      191 Jeremy Stantz           M 32 Largo                FL 1:38:42 31:07 10:01  1:16   34:10 17.6  1:02   31:09 10:03 
    7   290      193 Justin Jones            M 33 Clearwater           FL 1:52:27 32:03 10:19  1:32   42:02 14.3  0:59   35:54 11:35 
    FEMALE Age Group 35-39
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Run1  Pace  T1    Bike    Rate T2    Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== ===== ===== ======= ==== ===== ======= ===== 
    1    15       71 Rebecca Marsh           F 36 Lakeland             FL 1:09:16 21:20  6:52  0:59   25:08 23.9  0:44   21:09  6:50 
    2    41       11 Whit Lasseter           F 35 Tampa                FL 1:13:00 21:57  7:04  0:57   26:11 22.9  0:58   22:59  7:25 
    3    47       26 Rosa Laura Elbooz       F 39 Tampa                FL 1:13:44 21:59  7:05  1:04   26:54 22.3  0:49   23:00  7:25 
    4   106       66 Tiffany Valone          F 35 Tampa                FL 1:22:02 23:47  7:40  1:01   30:42 19.5  1:17   25:17  8:10 
    5   121       75 Effie Politis           F 37 Safety Harbor        FL 1:23:46 23:39  7:37  1:31   32:42 18.3  1:07   24:49  8:01 
    6   132       76 Erin Schwartz           F 37 Tampa                FL 1:24:45 26:48  8:38  1:42   32:44 18.3  1:18   22:15  7:11 
    7   143       64 Stacy Gumula            F 35 Tampa                FL 1:26:14 24:02  7:44  1:12   34:10 17.6  1:05   25:46  8:19 
    8   163       85 Deanna Doohaluk         F 39 Forest Park          IL 1:28:09 26:05  8:24  1:19   32:44 18.3  1:14   26:50  8:40 
    9   186       88 Dawn Zabroske           F 39 Dunedin              FL 1:31:00 29:00  9:20  1:32   30:55 19.4  1:18   28:17  9:08 
   10   198       78 Jennifer Greeff         F 38 Parrish              FL 1:32:09 28:07  9:03  1:28   31:26 19.1  1:12   29:59  9:41 
   11   216       67 Jana Alexander          F 36 Tampa                FL 1:35:57 27:05  8:43  1:19   36:45 16.3  1:23   29:26  9:30 
   12   219       83 Dawn Arenella           F 39 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:36:17 25:02  8:04  1:40   37:41 15.9  1:35   30:22  9:48 
   13   236       10 Michelle White          F 35 Tampa                FL 1:39:14 29:39  9:33  1:23   34:39 17.3  1:16   32:20 10:26 
   14   242       80 Zuleyka Martinez        F 38 Odessa               FL 1:40:15 30:22  9:47  1:17   37:04 16.2  1:00   30:33  9:52 
   15   247       68 Meredith Blocker        F 36 St. Petersburg       FL 1:40:45 29:46  9:35  1:59   36:14 16.6  1:13   31:35 10:12 
   16   249       63 Sophia Goode            F 35 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:40:49 26:35  8:34  2:46   41:15 14.5  1:08   29:07  9:24 
   17   254       77 Katie Wold              F 37 Vero Beach           FL 1:41:38 30:18  9:45  1:28   35:14 17.0  1:50   32:50 10:36 
   18   268       82 Stephanie Woods         F 38 Tampa                FL 1:44:34 32:18 10:24  2:07   33:33 17.9  2:01   34:38 11:11 
   19   291       86 Melanie Giovatto        F 39 Palm Harbor          FL 1:52:30 32:05 10:20  3:09   38:47 15.5  2:31   36:01 11:37 
   20   303       72 Holly Scala             F 36 Tampa                FL 1:59:04 36:52 11:52  2:16   39:19 15.3  2:06   38:34 12:27 
   21   323       65 Andrea Perkins          F 35 Tampa                FL 2:15:50 38:35 12:25  3:03   48:10 12.5  1:34   44:31 14:22 

    MALE Age Group 35-39
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Run1  Pace  T1    Bike    Rate T2    Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== ===== ===== ======= ==== ===== ======= ===== 
    1     6      226 Lucas Smelser           M 38 Lakeland             FL 1:03:46 18:53  6:05  1:06   24:36 24.4  0:40   18:34  6:00 
    2     7      217 Rick Brown              M 38 Valrico              FL 1:04:32 18:21  5:55  1:07   24:59 24.0  0:44   19:24  6:16 
    3     8      201 Jason Jones             M 35 Clearwater           FL 1:04:50 19:17  6:13  0:40   24:20 24.7  0:34   20:00  6:28 
    4    13      212 Dan Kutina              M 37 Tampa                FL 1:09:05 19:41  6:20  1:03   27:51 21.5  0:35   19:57  6:27 
    5    21      199 Thomas Davidson         M 35 Tampa                FL 1:10:32 20:13  6:31  0:54   26:21 22.8  0:50   22:16  7:11 
    6    26      227 Michael Van Gerpen      M 38 Tampa                FL 1:11:08 21:46  7:01  1:07   26:17 22.8  1:00   21:00  6:47 
    7    32      204 Rick Bennett            M 36 Oldsmar              FL 1:11:47 20:36  6:38  1:13   27:41 21.7  0:48   21:32  6:57 
    8    37      207 Tim Marsh               M 36 Lakeland             FL 1:12:44 22:23  7:13  0:56   26:20 22.8  0:38   22:29  7:15 
    9    53      218 Irvin Campbell          M 38 Sarasota             FL 1:14:09 22:03  7:06  1:04   27:10 22.1  0:49   23:04  7:27 
   10    58      202 Shane Magnan            M 35 Odessa               FL 1:14:57 20:28  6:36  1:21   31:19 19.2  0:58   20:53  6:44 
   11    67      352 James Prestidge         M 39 Southville England      1:16:52 21:40  6:59                            22:14  7:11 
   12    72      198 Shawn Beale             M 35 Largo                FL 1:17:26 22:16  7:10  1:15   30:53 19.4  0:53   22:10  7:10 
   13    75      214 Frankie McDermond       M 37 Pinellas Park        FL 1:17:47 22:41  7:18  1:03   28:41 20.9  0:48   24:36  7:56 
   14    76      210 Luke Williams           M 36 Tampa                FL 1:17:54 22:52  7:22  1:03   29:40 20.2  0:54   23:26  7:34 
   15    89      219 Dan Chesser             M 38 Odessa               FL 1:19:51 22:22  7:12  1:11   30:43 19.5  1:18   24:19  7:51 
   16   105      200 John Gumula             M 35 Tampa                FL 1:21:56 23:22  7:32  1:02   32:58 18.2  1:04   23:31  7:36 
   17   110      223 Christos Politis        M 38 Safety Harbor        FL 1:22:35 25:33  8:14  1:20   29:07 20.6  1:15   25:22  8:11 
   18   112      213 James Leviner           M 37 Seffner              FL 1:22:43 23:47  7:39  1:07   30:44 19.5  0:43   26:24  8:31 
   19   116      203 Malachi Walker          M 35 St.Petersburg        FL 1:23:14 22:05  7:07  1:29   32:08 18.7  1:02   26:32  8:34 
   20   125      215 Robert Murr             M 37 Naperville           IL 1:23:57 24:18  7:50  1:07   31:01 19.3  1:15   26:19  8:30 
   21   133      209 Sigfredo Rodriguez      M 36 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:24:47 25:35  8:14  1:16   29:45 20.2  1:13   27:01  8:43 
   22   145      216 Mike Sabino             M 37 Land O Lakes         FL 1:26:24 25:05  8:05  1:34   30:57 19.4  1:16   27:34  8:54 
   23   171      205 Christopher Clark       M 36 Madeira Beach        FL 1:29:17 27:34  8:53  1:19   29:33 20.3  1:08   29:45  9:36 
   24   188      225 David Slattery          M 38 Tampa                FL 1:31:27 24:29  7:53  2:24   36:22 16.5  2:20   25:52  8:21 
   25   193      211 Scott Couturier         M 37 Odessa               FL 1:31:42 25:29  8:13  1:49                                  
   26   204      220 Graham Fox              M 38 St Petersburg        FL 1:33:07 28:19  9:07  1:36   29:30 20.3  1:14   32:31 10:30 
   27   217      208 Al Nicin                M 36 Sanford              FL 1:36:01 27:20  8:48  1:35   37:17 16.1  1:40   28:11  9:06 
   28   224      221 Mark Greeff             M 38 Parrish              FL 1:37:13 32:35 10:30  0:57   28:30 21.1  1:08   34:07 11:01 
   29   240      206 Billy Higginbotham      M 36 Orlando              FL 1:39:45 29:56  9:38  1:25   36:42 16.3  1:10   30:34  9:52 
   30   267      229 Ray Kincaid             M 39 Seffner              FL 1:44:12 31:50 10:15  1:07   41:08 14.6  1:42   28:28  9:11 
   31   292      228 Giuseppe Giovatto Jr    M 39 Palm Harbor          FL 1:52:30 32:07 10:21  1:47   39:55 15.0  2:42   36:02 11:38 

    FEMALE Age Group 40-44
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Run1  Pace  T1    Bike    Rate T2    Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== ===== ===== ======= ==== ===== ======= ===== 
    1    57       90 Kate Greenough          F 40 St. Petersburg       FL 1:14:51 22:00  7:05  1:05   27:52 21.5  0:59   22:58  7:25 
    2    61      111 Lisa McFadden           F 44 Seminole             FL 1:15:07 22:37  7:17  0:50   27:45 21.6  0:36   23:21  7:32 
    3    64      107 Nicole Geller           F 43 Tampa                FL 1:16:28 22:30  7:15  1:02   28:03 21.4  0:45   24:10  7:48 
    4    65        8 Monika Cassidy          F 44 Tampa                FL 1:16:30 22:42  7:19  1:09   27:02 22.2  0:48   24:50  8:01 
    5    97      110 Nancy Smith             F 43 St. Petersburg       FL 1:21:09 22:20  7:11  1:00   33:55 17.7  0:41   23:16  7:31 
    6   174       98 Jennifer Tuazon         F 41 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:29:34 24:35  7:55  2:40   34:59 17.2  1:30   25:53  8:21 
    7   178      108 Sabrina Levcsik         F 43 Apollo Beach         FL 1:30:09 27:56  9:00  2:06   29:18 20.5  1:54   28:57  9:21 
    8   181       96 Gabriela Rego           F 41 Tampa                FL 1:30:42 25:05  8:05  1:45   36:44 16.3  1:10   25:59  8:23 
    9   202       93 Linae Boehme-Terrana    F 41 St. Petersburg       FL 1:32:56 29:11  9:24  1:11   32:55 18.2  0:52   28:49  9:18 
   10   206      106 Kristine Eckel          F 43 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:33:34 25:56  8:21  1:54   36:03 16.6  2:20   27:24  8:51 
   11   208      102 Cinzia Gregory          F 42 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:33:44 28:29  9:10  1:59   31:29 19.1  1:48   30:01  9:41 
   12   218       95 Noelle Daniel           F 41 Redingtonshores      FL 1:36:17 28:22  9:08  1:42   33:31 17.9  1:17   31:26 10:09 
   13   221      105 Julia Smith             F 42 Tampa                FL 1:36:30 29:36  9:32  1:52   31:41 18.9  1:41   31:41 10:14 
   14   223      360 Karen Van Wert          F 44 St. Pete             FL 1:37:02 30:09  9:43  0:58   34:31 17.4  0:42   30:44  9:55 
   15   245       91 Amy Pittinger           F 40 Apollo Beach         FL 1:40:31 30:22  9:47  1:58   35:45 16.8  2:03   30:24  9:49 
   16   255      109 Nicole McCallen         F 43 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:42:01 30:12  9:43  1:02   39:19 15.3  1:01   30:29  9:50 
   17   265      103 Melissa Holbrook        F 42 Clearwater           FL 1:43:34 29:22  9:28  1:57   36:10 16.6  1:02   35:05 11:19 
   18   270      113 Kimberly Sandefer       F 44 St. Petersburg       FL 1:45:06 31:57 10:17  1:20   37:08 16.2  1:16   33:25 10:47 
   19   273      100 Mellissa Federico       F 42 Palm Harbor          FL 1:45:36 28:53  9:18  2:00   42:14 14.2  1:41   30:49  9:57 
   20   275       89 Jennifer Baker          F 40 Trinity              FL 1:45:39 31:04 10:00  2:21   35:01 17.1  2:28   34:46 11:13 
   21   276       92 Nikki Barfield          F 41 St Petersburg        FL 1:45:44 30:12  9:44  1:26   38:52 15.4  1:34   33:41 10:52 
   22   301       99 Jessica Boson           F 42 Sarasota             FL 1:57:34 37:46 12:10  1:21   35:07 17.1  1:20   42:03 13:34 
   23   309      112 Dawn Narramore          F 44 Tampa                FL 2:00:07 35:53 11:33  2:00   41:27 14.5  1:48   39:01 12:35 
   24     0       94 Rebecca Chesser         F 41 Odessa               FL         26:52  8:39  2:10   29:22 20.4  2:59               
    MALE Age Group 40-44
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Run1  Pace  T1    Bike    Rate T2    Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== ===== ===== ======= ==== ===== ======= ===== 
    1    10      255 Scott Hacking           M 44 Palm Harbor          FL 1:07:11 18:53  6:05  0:57   26:20 22.8  0:39   20:24  6:35 
    2    29      248 John Warcop             M 42 Tampa                FL 1:11:34 20:06  6:29  0:58   28:55 20.7  0:55   20:43  6:41 
    3    31       27 Mutaz Elbooz            M 40 Tampa                FL 1:11:39 19:29  6:17  1:19   28:50 20.8  0:58   21:05  6:48 
    4    35      250 Edward Hanson           M 43 Homestead            FL 1:12:11 19:46  6:22  1:07   28:21 21.2  0:47   22:13  7:10 
    5    39      249 William Fry             M 43 St Petersburg        FL 1:12:53 21:26  6:54  1:07   27:44 21.6  0:54   21:45  7:01 
    6    42      233 Jason Gryglewicz        M 40 Odessa               FL 1:13:00 20:48  6:42  1:27   28:15 21.2  0:59   21:34  6:58 
    7    45      231 Brian Carr              M 40 Seminole             FL 1:13:21 21:20  6:52  1:36   26:26 22.7 36:45               
    8    56      247 Christopher Swere       M 42 Trinity              FL 1:14:42 21:43  7:00  0:43   27:53 21.5  0:46   23:38  7:38 
    9    60      237 Julio Prida             M 40 Tampa                FL 1:15:05 21:56  7:04  2:26   24:54 24.1  1:30   24:21  7:52 
   10    63      242 Scott Chambers          M 42 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:16:06 22:25  7:13  1:47   27:06 22.1  1:45   23:05  7:27 
   11    68      257 Brad Minus              M 44 Tampa                FL 1:16:58 22:02  7:06  1:09 1:30:47  6.6         23:47  7:41 
   12    77      245 Ronald Murdock          M 42 Clermont             FL 1:18:17 23:37  7:36  1:15   29:38 20.2  1:11   22:38  7:18 
   13    81      241 Branon Thames           M 41 Tampa                FL 1:18:41 22:11  7:09  1:05   31:12 19.2  1:10   23:05  7:27 
   14    88      238 Chris Sands             M 40 Indian Shores        FL 1:19:47 23:30  7:34  1:10   28:52 20.8  0:50   25:26  8:13 
   15    99      254 Darren Eaton            M 44 Clearwater           FL 1:21:19 24:43  7:58  1:07   30:05 19.9  1:04   24:23  7:52 
   16   113      234 Dominic Monfred         M 40 Palm Harbor          FL 1:22:45 23:03  7:25  0:57   32:25 18.5  1:05   25:16  8:09 
   17   115      252 David Baker             M 44 Trinity              FL 1:23:13 25:28  8:12  1:36   29:36 20.3  1:38   24:57  8:03 
   18   123      235 Jim Nostrom             M 40 Palm Harbor          FL 1:23:52 24:26  7:52  1:35   29:38 20.2  0:59   27:16  8:48 
   19   129      232 Duane Desouza           M 40 Clearwater           FL 1:24:40 25:18  8:09  1:22   29:00 20.7  1:02   27:59  9:02 
   20   130      239 William Teague          M 40 Lakeland             FL 1:24:42 24:32  7:54  1:33   27:36 21.7  1:26   29:36  9:33 
   21   137      240 Matt Blake              M 41 Clermont             FL 1:25:12 25:22  8:10  1:26   31:35 19.0  0:56   25:56  8:22 
   22   168      244 Charlie Colquitt        M 42 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:29:03 23:47  7:40  1:49   35:21 17.0  1:29   26:40  8:36 
   23   197      243 Justin Chapman          M 42 Palm Harbor          FL 1:31:56 25:06  8:05  1:59   35:48 16.8       1:04:52 20:56 
   24   200      354 David Shiner            M 43 St. Pete             FL 1:32:23 27:21  8:48  0:53   35:10 17.1  0:41   28:20  9:09 
   25   225      230 Jake Blanchard          M 40 Largo                FL 1:37:27 27:34  8:53  1:44   33:16 18.0  1:30   33:25 10:47 
   26   230      259 Vipul Pandya            M 44 Belleair             FL 1:38:00 26:51  8:39  1:50   34:30 17.4  1:37   33:14 10:44 
   27   257        9 Jerry White             M 41 Tampa                FL 1:42:14 32:39 10:31  1:12   28:59 20.7  7:07   32:19 10:26 
   28   282      258 Ken Nicholson           M 44 Tampa                FL 1:48:42 33:37 10:50  1:50   35:29 16.9  1:51   35:57 11:36 
   29   318      236 Stephen Persinger       M 40 Saint Petersburg     FL 2:07:01 34:05 10:58  2:22   44:54 13.4  3:29   42:14 13:38 

    FEMALE Age Group 45-49
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Run1  Pace  T1    Bike    Rate T2    Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== ===== ===== ======= ==== ===== ======= ===== 
    1    52      127 Pamela Semanik          F 49 Walton Hills         OH 1:14:08 22:06  7:07  1:22   26:39 22.5  1:05   22:58  7:25 
    2    74      120 Laura Carron            F 48 Tampa                FL 1:17:43 21:39  6:58  1:18   30:49 19.5  1:06   22:53  7:23 
    3   151      117 Emilie Moore            F 46 St Petersburg        FL 1:27:04 26:22  8:30  1:00   32:02 18.7  0:55   26:47  8:39 
    4   228      122 Veronica Kilkelley      F 48 Tampa                FL 1:37:47 30:10  9:43  1:25   34:07 17.6  1:08   31:00 10:00 
    5   239      115 Jane Fulton             F 45 Sarasota             FL 1:39:44 30:11  9:43  1:08   35:11 17.1  1:02   32:14 10:24 
    6   243      119 Anita Martin            F 46 Safety Harbor        FL 1:40:21 30:54  9:57  1:14   35:22 17.0  0:52   32:00 10:20 
    7   250      121 April Chonsky           F 48 St. Petersburg       FL 1:41:00 27:27  8:50  1:33   40:46 14.7  1:26   29:50  9:38 
    8   259      124 Cynthia Aurin           F 49 St. Petersburg       FL 1:42:22 30:20  9:46  2:13   34:44 17.3  1:26   33:40 10:52 
    9   278      114 Maryjo Eutsler          F 45 Tampa                FL 1:47:36 30:53  9:57  1:34   38:19 15.7  1:39   35:13 11:22 
   10   288      125 Michelle Detweiler      F 49 Bradenton            FL 1:52:16 33:34 10:48  2:16   39:14 15.3  2:22   34:52 11:15 
   11   311      359 Michelle Giuliani       F 47 Safety Harbor        FL 2:02:03 36:46 11:50  1:57   38:19 15.7  1:27   43:37 14:04 
   12   314      116 Lori Pitcher            F 45 Cincinnati           OH 2:03:22 39:56 12:52  2:38   36:56 16.2  2:17   41:37 13:26 
    MALE Age Group 45-49
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Run1  Pace  T1    Bike    Rate T2    Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== ===== ===== ======= ==== ===== ======= ===== 
    1    17      262 Stan Fivecoat           M 45 Trinity              FL 1:10:11 19:54  6:25  0:59   27:18 22.0  0:53   21:09  6:50 
    2    19      272 Flay Goodwin            M 47 Tampa                FL 1:10:17 20:28  6:35  1:13   26:28 22.7  0:43   21:28  6:56 
    3    23      264 Bryan Prushinski        M 45 St Petersburg        FL 1:10:34 20:28  6:36  1:09   26:46 22.4  0:54   21:19  6:53 
    4    55      265 Phillip Wade            M 45 Tampa                FL 1:14:19 22:24  7:13  0:56   26:26 22.7  0:44   23:51  7:42 
    5    62      268 Tim Neuman              M 46 Tampa                FL 1:15:16 22:03  7:06  1:22   25:40 23.4  1:04   25:10  8:07 
    6    78       13 Conrad Caringal         M 46 Largo                FL 1:18:19 23:05  7:26  1:07   30:16 19.8  0:43   23:11  7:29 
    7    86      260 Tomas Aguilar           M 45 Tampa                FL 1:19:30 24:15  7:49  1:02   26:48 22.4  0:58   26:28  8:33 
    8   101      263 Paul Kralovanec         M 45 Tampa                FL 1:21:30 22:58  7:24  1:25   30:14 19.8  1:20   25:34  8:15 
    9   102      269 Jimmy Nunamaker         M 46 Redington Beach      FL 1:21:32 23:06  7:26  1:22   32:38 18.4  0:56   23:33  7:36 
   10   142      281 Mark Roman              M 49 St. Petersburg       FL 1:25:56 24:23  7:51  2:00   32:55 18.2  1:40   25:00  8:04 
   11   158      277 Joseph Capobianco       M 48 Tampa                FL 1:27:49 24:32  7:54  1:12   35:20 17.0  1:18   25:29  8:14 
   12   160      280 Matthew Solan           M 48 St Petersburg        FL 1:27:55 24:39  7:56  1:27   33:27 17.9  1:33   26:51  8:40 
   13   177       25 Chris Culbertson        M 47 Seminole             FL 1:30:03 27:31  8:52  1:09   31:11 19.2  1:07   29:06  9:24 
   14   210      338 Eddie Arias             M 45 Oldsmar              FL 1:34:02 29:28  9:29  2:09   29:40 20.2  1:54   30:53  9:58 
   15   220      276 Thomas Burke            M 48 Land O Lakes         FL 1:36:24 28:59  9:20  1:31   32:42 18.3  1:25   31:49 10:16 
   16   229      266 Brian Fenner            M 46 Safety Harbor        FL 1:37:57 28:04  9:02  1:38   33:04 18.1  1:35   33:37 10:51 
   17   261      267 Thomas Harden           M 46 Tampa                FL 1:42:45 30:30  9:49  1:39   37:12 16.1  1:14   32:13 10:24 
   18   262      270 Carl Belles             M 47 Chicago              IL 1:42:46 34:09 11:00  1:45                                  
   19   274      275 Richard Bassett         M 48 Largo                FL 1:45:39 29:26  9:29  2:49   42:14 14.2 39:24               
   20   284      261 Robert Arnold           M 45 Riverview            FL 1:48:48 31:00  9:59  2:02   40:01 15.0  1:14   34:33 11:09 
   21   294      278 Chris Donahue           M 48 Tampa                FL 1:53:47 35:46 11:31  2:31   35:58 16.7  1:42   37:52 12:13 
   22   299      279 Doug Pray               M 48 St Pete Beach        FL 1:55:47 34:50 11:13  1:25   44:34 13.5  1:20   33:40 10:52 
   23   300      274 Patrick McCormick       M 47 New Port Richey      FL 1:55:51 35:33 11:27  2:31   37:06 16.2  2:02   38:40 12:29 

    FEMALE Age Group 50-54
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Run1  Pace  T1    Bike    Rate T2    Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== ===== ===== ======= ==== ===== ======= ===== 
    1    49      353 Kimberly Donaldson      F 54 Bradenton            FL 1:13:46 21:24  6:54  0:42   27:59 21.4  0:36   23:06  7:27 
    2    91      147 Lorna Short             F 54 Palm Harbor          FL 1:20:03 24:43  7:58  1:06   28:26 21.1  0:47   25:04  8:05 
    3    92      350 Bernadine Sanchez       F 54 Tampa                FL 1:20:12 25:06  8:05  1:09   26:56 22.3  0:56   26:06  8:25 
    4   107       15 Carol Birch             F 53 Tampa                FL 1:22:29 24:42  7:57  1:05   29:02 20.7  0:49   26:54  8:41 
    5   150      130 Carrie Cleveland        F 50 St Petersburg        FL 1:26:49 25:01  8:04  1:36   32:28 18.5  1:18   26:28  8:32 
    6   159      137 Eve Goldberg            F 52 Osprey               FL 1:27:50 27:07  8:44  1:14   28:01 21.4 47:04               
    7   173      141 Linda Richards          F 52 Lakeland             FL 1:29:27 26:53  8:40  1:30   32:32 18.4  0:56   27:38  8:55 
    8   176      138 Pam Greene              F 52 Tierra Verde         FL 1:29:43 26:21  8:29  1:27   34:09 17.6  1:53   25:55  8:22 
    9   201      134 Katie Martin            F 51 Indian Rocks Beach   FL 1:32:27 27:00  8:42  1:08   34:41 17.3  0:48   28:51  9:19 
   10   222      140 Jen Layton              F 52 Gulfport             FL 1:36:42 29:14  9:25  2:22   32:30 18.5 50:05               
   11   226      135 Sylvia Crowhurst        F 52 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:37:34 28:28  9:10  1:12   36:39 16.4  0:56   30:21  9:48 
   12   251      131 Jannie Scott            F 50 Tampa                FL 1:41:19 27:32  8:52  2:18   38:38 15.5  1:40   31:12 10:04 
   13   256      139 Nancy Harkins           F 52 Palm Harbor          FL 1:42:05 30:10  9:43  1:37   40:10 14.9  1:31   28:39  9:15 
   14   260      136 Robin Ferriss           F 52 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:42:43 30:11  9:43  2:09   37:08 16.2  2:33   30:45  9:55 
   15   264      129 Kate Brass              F 50 St Pete Beach        FL 1:43:22 32:20 10:25  1:51 1:13:44  8.1         35:32 11:28 
   16   279      142 Myrna Starr             F 52 Tampa                FL 1:47:39 34:41 11:10  2:10   38:21 15.6  1:05   31:25 10:08 
   17   289      132 Cheryl Belles           F 51 Chicago              IL 1:52:24 35:06 11:18  1:51   35:34 16.9  1:21   38:34 12:27 
   18   305      143 Maryjane Bacon          F 53 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:59:05 35:37 11:28  2:24   38:57 15.4  1:53   40:15 13:00 
   19   306      145 Yasmin Jamieson/wynter  F 53 Tampa                FL 1:59:29 34:41 11:10  2:14   40:31 14.8  2:28   39:38 12:47 
   20   308      133 Diana Dill              F 51 Lakewood Ranch       FL 1:59:50 37:15 12:00  1:40   39:26 15.2  2:25   39:06 12:37 
   21   315      144 Vickey Emery            F 53 Plant City           FL 2:05:09 36:13 11:40  1:53   47:36 12.6  1:28   38:02 12:16 
   22   320      146 Marileta Bloodworth     F 54 Clearwater Beach     FL 2:11:25 39:39 12:46  2:08   42:07 14.2  1:33   45:59 14:50 
    MALE Age Group 50-54
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Run1  Pace  T1    Bike    Rate T2    Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== ===== ===== ======= ==== ===== ======= ===== 
    1    14      298 Richard Jansik          M 53 Tampa                FL 1:09:11 20:36  6:38  1:02   24:38 24.4  0:40   22:16  7:11 
    2    20       29 Allen Jones             M 51 Palm Harbor          FL 1:10:23 20:34  6:37  1:21   25:44 23.3  0:53   21:54  7:04 
    3    34      349 Ryan Hatch              M 50 Palm Harbor          FL 1:11:58 20:36  6:38  1:00   26:49 22.4  0:45   22:50  7:22 
    4    38      357 Owen Deckinga           M 50 St. Petersburg       FL 1:12:46 21:18  6:52  1:17   26:31 22.6  0:42   23:00  7:26 
    5    44      299 Alan McFadden           M 53 Seminole             FL 1:13:15 21:33  6:57  1:00   26:54 22.3  0:45   23:05  7:27 
    6    69      287 J C Villa               M 50 Tampa                FL 1:17:06 21:51  7:02  1:14   28:26 21.1 39:58               
    7    71      306 Art Singleton           M 54 Palm Harbor          FL 1:17:24 23:11  7:28  1:00   27:21 21.9  0:46   25:09  8:07 
    8    87      297 Steve Grove             M 53 Tampa                FL 1:19:33 24:25  7:52  1:20   27:17 22.0  1:09   25:23  8:12 
    9    93      286 Greg Penny              M 50 Ruskin               FL 1:20:18 22:58  7:24  1:12   28:39 20.9  1:16   26:15  8:29 
   10    95      356 Pat Flynn               M 53 Treasure Island      FL 1:21:00 22:45  7:20  1:32   31:32 19.0  1:34   23:39  7:38 
   11   100      301 Mike Hood               M 54 St. Petersburg       FL 1:21:27 24:28  7:53  1:21   28:16 21.2  1:28   25:56  8:22 
   12   109      294 Derek Vanderzyl         M 52 Kissimmee            FL 1:22:32 25:26  8:11  1:13   28:05 21.4  1:02   26:48  8:39 
   13   117      303 Cliff Koch              M 54 Indian Rocks Beach   FL 1:23:14 25:24  8:11  1:03   30:43 19.5  1:06   24:59  8:04 
   14   120      293 Ralph Hoffmann          M 52 Palm Harbor          FL 1:23:40 23:59  7:44  1:14   31:33 19.0  1:30   25:26  8:13 
   15   138      284 Nicholas Dipasquale     M 50 Lutz                 FL 1:25:34 24:07  7:46  2:04   30:30 19.7  2:08   26:47  8:39 
   16   140      289 William Atkinson        M 51 Indian Rocks Beach   FL 1:25:39 25:33  8:14  0:57   31:07 19.3  0:55   27:10  8:46 
   17   147      296 Walter Dworak           M 53 Port Richey          FL 1:26:36 26:10  8:26  0:58   32:34 18.4  0:51   26:05  8:25 
   18   154      305 James Sheets            M 54 Largo                FL 1:27:36 27:01  8:42  0:57   28:20 21.2  0:41   30:38  9:53 
   19   157      282 Mark Wells              M 50 Tampa                FL 1:27:48 24:37  7:56  1:26   35:46 16.8  1:41   24:21  7:52 
   20   175      304 Manny Rodriguez         M 54 Spring Hill          FL 1:29:36 28:13  9:05  1:45   30:30 19.7  1:14   27:56  9:01 
   21   179      300 Hank Gatti              M 54 New Port Richey      FL 1:30:19 27:38  8:54  1:30   29:37 20.3  1:38   29:57  9:40 
   22   184      288 James Welch             M 50 Seminole             FL 1:30:53 25:46  8:18  1:18   34:03 17.6  0:45   29:03  9:23 
   23   211       28 Lewis Langford          M 53 Clearwater           FL 1:34:19 28:46  9:16  1:07   32:59 18.2  0:58   30:30  9:51 
   24   241      295 Jeff Wunderlich         M 52 Seminole             FL 1:39:59 28:52  9:18  1:21   37:42 15.9  0:43   31:23 10:08 
   25   252      351 Doug Depes              M 54 Lutz                 FL 1:41:20 29:16  9:25 38:15               0:51   33:51 10:56 
   26   258      302 Jimmy Jones             M 54 Orlando              FL 1:42:15 33:19 10:44  1:08   36:37 16.4  1:08   30:05  9:43 

    FEMALE Age Group 55-59
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Run1  Pace  T1    Bike    Rate T2    Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== ===== ===== ======= ==== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   119      150 Susan Grove             F 55 Tampa                FL 1:23:34 24:41  7:57  1:26   30:31 19.7  1:20   25:39  8:17 
    2   161       19 Sally Smith             F 56 Largo                FL 1:28:06 26:29  8:32  1:10   31:25 19.1  0:51   28:13  9:06 
    3   170      159 Linda Puzzo             F 59 Sun City Center      FL 1:29:16 24:16  7:49  1:23   37:15 16.1  1:17   25:08  8:07 
    4   215      156 Karen Mathews           F 59 St Petersburg        FL 1:35:57 28:05  9:03  1:41   36:26 16.5  1:11   28:37  9:14 
    5   237      152 Susan Kuhlman           F 56 Bradenton            FL 1:39:15 30:56  9:58  1:34   32:38 18.4  0:53   33:16 10:44 
    6   272      149 Nina Boone              F 55 Clearwater           FL 1:45:35 30:40  9:53  1:27   37:22 16.1  1:04   35:04 11:19 
    7   285      154 Beth Alexander          F 58 Lizton               IN 1:49:39 31:45 10:14  1:59   39:35 15.2  1:49   34:33 11:09 
    8   293      155 Regina Crutcher         F 58 New Port Richey      FL 1:53:14 31:56 10:17  3:01   40:23 14.9  2:04   35:51 11:34 
    9   317      148 Kim Benoit              F 55 St Petersburg        FL 2:06:58 37:43 12:09  3:04                      46:05 14:52 
   10   319      158 Charlene Penick         F 59 Lutz                 FL 2:07:22 36:54 11:53  1:54   44:33 13.5  2:10   41:53 13:31 
   11   324      157 Liesel Muth             F 59 Riverview            FL 2:21:16 38:45 12:29  1:24   55:22 10.8  1:36   44:10 14:15 
    MALE Age Group 55-59
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Run1  Pace  T1    Bike    Rate T2    Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== ===== ===== ======= ==== ===== ======= ===== 
    1    18      313 Bob Brown               M 56 St Petersburg        FL 1:10:12 20:43  6:40  1:02   24:51 24.1  0:53   22:46  7:21 
    2    30      310 Kurt Mattox             M 55 Lutz                 FL 1:11:36 20:32  6:37  1:20   27:39 21.7  1:05   21:02  6:47 
    3    46      325 Warren Elvers           M 59 Getzville            NY 1:13:35 22:22  7:12  0:45   26:01 23.1  0:31   23:57  7:44 
    4    59      320 William Ayers           M 57 Tampa                FL 1:15:04 22:06  7:07  1:12   27:41 21.7  0:44   23:23  7:33 
    5    70      326 Timothy Ettridge        M 59 Groveland            FL 1:17:15 23:46  7:39  1:07   28:46 20.9  0:44   22:55  7:24 
    6    84      321 Craig Hutchison         M 57 St Petersburg        FL 1:19:00 23:44  7:39  1:25   28:14 21.3  1:33   24:07  7:47 
    7   103       18 David Longacre          M 56 Tampa                FL 1:21:41 24:16  7:49  0:45   30:11 19.9  0:39   25:53  8:21 
    8   111      322 Steven Scott            M 57 Tampa                FL 1:22:37 22:00  7:05  1:48   33:14 18.1  1:42   23:54  7:43 
    9   122      317 Doug Jesseph            M 56 Tampa                FL 1:23:51 24:56  8:02  2:21   28:22 21.2  2:04   26:09  8:27 
   10   124      308 Mark Berte              M 55 Bradenton            FL 1:23:57 25:20  8:10  0:57   30:09 19.9  0:44   26:48  8:39 
   11   128       17 George Labanca          M 59 Clearwater           FL 1:24:20 26:04  8:24  0:47   31:09 19.3  0:39   25:44  8:18 
   12   131      312 Donald Whallen          M 55 Tampa                FL 1:24:44 25:19  8:09  1:03   29:36 20.3  0:59   27:49  8:59 
   13   156      316 Stephen Dorcy           M 56 Bonita Springs       FL 1:27:45 25:16  8:08  1:36   32:06 18.7  1:24   27:26  8:51 
   14   167      319 Ed Ruark                M 56 Tampa                FL 1:29:01 26:02  8:23  1:35   32:01 18.7  1:30   27:54  9:00 
   15   189      315 Sam Carranza            M 56 Tampa                FL 1:31:28 27:54  8:59  1:07   31:02 19.3  1:10   30:16  9:46 
   16   213      324 Dennis Houseman         M 58 Lutz                 FL 1:35:03 29:43  9:34  1:45   31:20 19.1  1:25   30:52  9:58 
   17   253      323 Garry Tildon            M 57 Largo                FL 1:41:32 29:37  9:32  1:55                                  
   18   271      311 Chuck Metras            M 55 Bradenton            FL 1:45:28 29:50  9:37  1:55   37:07 16.2  2:10   34:28 11:07 
   19   277      318 Steve Olson             M 56 Dunedin              FL 1:47:11 33:03 10:38  1:55   33:46 17.8  1:27   37:03 11:57 
   20   280      314 Kevin Carnahan          M 56 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:47:47 33:51 10:54  1:42   33:22 18.0  1:40   37:14 12:01 
   21   307      307 David Belot             M 55 St Petersburg        FL 1:59:50 35:10 11:19  1:20                      43:16 13:58 
    FEMALE Age Group 60-64
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Run1  Pace  T1    Bike    Rate T2    Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== ===== ===== ======= ==== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   141      167 Bobbie Gullickson       F 62 Seminole             FL 1:25:55 26:14  8:27  2:07   28:21 21.2  1:59   27:17  8:48 
    2   185       21 Jessica Parish          F 60 Safety Harbor        FL 1:31:00 25:56  8:21  1:12   34:36 17.3  0:43   28:36  9:14 
    3   212      164 Nancy Wentink           F 60 Bradenton            FL 1:34:55 30:08  9:42  1:56   32:05 18.7  1:20   29:28  9:31 
    4   233      160 Vicki Linkovich         F 60 St. Petersburg       FL 1:38:41 31:36 10:10  1:03   34:38 17.3  1:03   30:24  9:49 
    5   235      166 Elizabeth McKernan      F 61 Tampa                FL 1:38:53 28:40  9:14  1:32   36:28 16.5  1:39   30:36  9:53 
    6   246      169 Ellen Kohn              F 64 Palm Harbor          FL 1:40:45 27:46  8:57  1:26   39:49 15.1  0:54   30:51  9:57 
    7   281       24 Lynn Gray               F 62 Tampa                FL 1:47:50 33:21 10:44  2:01   36:51 16.3  1:35   34:05 11:00 
    8   287      163 Ann Swanick             F 60 Tampa                FL 1:51:30 33:14 10:42  1:50   42:04 14.3  1:41   32:44 10:34 
    9   321      168 Mary Gibbs              F 63 Fort Myers           FL 2:14:24 37:06 11:57  2:42   48:18 12.4  2:18   44:01 14:12 

    MALE Age Group 60-64
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Run1  Pace  T1    Bike    Rate T2    Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== ===== ===== ======= ==== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   126      331 L.J. Parker             M 62 Bradenton            FL 1:24:00 24:26  7:52  1:26   31:16 19.2  1:03   25:51  8:21 
    2   149       12 David Tilki             M 61 Oldsmar              FL 1:26:37 25:35  8:14  0:45   31:59 18.8  0:44   27:35  8:54 
    3   155      330 Terry Brennan           M 62 Winfield             MO 1:27:38 26:57  8:41  2:31   30:23 19.7  1:55   25:52  8:21 
    4   164      333 Al Kohn                 M 63 Palm Harbor          FL 1:28:21 23:49  7:40  1:08   37:03 16.2  0:44   25:40  8:17 
    5   183      332 Jack Helinger           M 63 St Petersburg        FL 1:30:48 25:14  8:08  2:17   32:09 18.7  1:59   29:11  9:25 
    6   191      328 Douglas Jungman         M 60 Bradenton            FL 1:31:35 28:42  9:15  1:27   31:56 18.8  1:08   28:24  9:10 
    7   194      334 Tony Walton             M 63 Dunedin              FL 1:31:48 25:37  8:15  1:34   34:18 17.5  0:56   29:26  9:30 
    8   207       34 David Ottinger          M 60 St Pete Beach        FL 1:33:38 27:59  9:01  1:01   32:15 18.6  1:02   31:23 10:08 
    9     0      327 Robert Goldman          M 60 Apollo Beach         FL                                                            
    FEMALE Age Group 65-69
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Run1  Pace  T1    Bike    Rate T2    Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== ===== ===== ======= ==== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   209       31 Lindsay Bell            F 65 St Petersburg        FL 1:33:47 27:59  9:01  1:05   35:19 17.0  1:01   28:25  9:10 
    2   322      170 Theresa Ryland          F 66 Babson Park          FL 2:15:14 38:00 12:14  2:36                      48:20 15:36 
    MALE Age Group 65-69
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Run1  Pace  T1    Bike    Rate T2    Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== ===== ===== ======= ==== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   108       33 Frank Adornato          M 67 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:22:30 24:36  7:55  1:21   30:10 19.9  1:08   25:18  8:10 
    2   144       22 Gary Bonacorsi          M 66 Seminole             FL 1:26:21 26:20  8:29  0:56   30:59 19.4  0:54   27:14  8:47 
    3   190       30 Tom Bell                M 67 St Petersburg        FL 1:31:30 28:04  9:02  1:06   32:44 18.3  1:06   28:32  9:13 
    4   192      336 Larry Hevner            M 66 Clermont             FL 1:31:39 26:07  8:25  1:43   33:53 17.7  1:37   28:21  9:09 
    5   214      335 Barry Foster            M 66 St. Petersburg       FL 1:35:50 27:57  9:00  1:12   34:39 17.3  1:07   30:57  9:59 
    6   298      337 Robert Chambers         M 67 Estero               FL 1:55:40 34:05 10:59  2:57   40:12 14.9  3:21   35:06 11:20 
    7   316      339 Philip Jones            M 69 Lakewood Ranch       FL 2:06:58 43:51 14:07  2:33   33:06 18.1  1:57   45:32 14:42 
    FEMALE Age Group 70-74
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Run1  Pace  T1    Bike    Rate T2    Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== ===== ===== ======= ==== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   297      171 Cathy Dehaan            F 73 Seminole             FL 1:54:34 35:31 11:26  1:15   36:52 16.3  1:07   39:50 12:51 
    2   313      358 Liz Velde               F 72 New Port Richey      FL 2:03:01 38:37 12:26  2:32   37:06 16.2  2:14   42:35 13:44 
    MALE Age Group 70-74
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Run1  Pace  T1    Bike    Rate T2    Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== ===== ===== ======= ==== ===== ======= ===== 
    1    83      345 Roger Little            M 74 St. Petersburg       FL 1:18:58 23:28  7:34  1:24   29:12 20.5  1:15   23:39  7:38 
    2   127      346 Frank Nicolosi          M 74 Port Charlotte       FL 1:24:09 23:53  7:42  1:09   32:30 18.5  0:50   25:48  8:20 
    3   165      341 Harry Williams          M 70 Tampa                FL 1:28:40 26:33  8:33  2:02   30:57 19.4  2:05   27:04  8:44 
    4   172      342 Joe Richards            M 71 Lakeland             FL 1:29:24 27:30  8:51  1:47   29:45 20.2 36:27               
    5   205      340 Bob Bachorik            M 70 Inverness            FL 1:33:15 26:52  8:39 36:50               1:12   29:33  9:32 
    6   238      344 Bill Johns              M 72 Venice               FL 1:39:34 29:24  9:28  1:47   33:43 17.8  1:59   32:44 10:34 
    FEMALE Age Group 75-79
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Run1  Pace  T1    Bike    Rate T2    Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== ===== ===== ======= ==== ===== ======= ===== 
    MALE Age Group 75-79
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Run1  Pace  T1    Bike    Rate T2    Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== ===== ===== ======= ==== ===== ======= ===== 

    FEMALE Age Group 80-84
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Run1  Pace  T1    Bike    Rate T2    Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== ===== ===== ======= ==== ===== ======= ===== 
    MALE Age Group 80-84
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Total   Run1  Pace  T1    Bike    Rate T2    Run2    Pace     
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== ===== ===== ======= ==== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   304      347 Bob Ranta               M 82 Sun City Center      FL 1:59:05 39:50 12:50  3:26   35:30 16.9  3:16   37:04 11:58 
    2   312       32 Robert Keller           M 81 Tallahassee          FL 2:02:16 37:26 12:03  2:36   39:39 15.1  2:39   39:58 12:54 
                     ********** Male Relay **********
Place O'All Bib      Names                                                   Team Name                 Total   Run1  Pace  T1    Bike    Rate T2    Run2    Pace      
===== ===== ======== ======================================================= ========================= ======= ===== ===== ===== ======= ==== ===== ======= =====  
    1   283      497 Andy Bernt/ Monty Seidler                               Warriors                  1:48:47 31:13 10:03  0:45                                  
                    ********** Female Relay **********
Place O'All Bib      Names                                                   Team Name                 Total   Run1  Pace  T1    Bike    Rate T2    Run2    Pace      
===== ===== ======== ======================================================= ========================= ======= ===== ===== ===== ======= ==== ===== ======= =====  
    1    94      488 Yvonne  Hobot/ Kay Jimenez                              2 Nana's                  1:20:48 15:53  5:07  1:04   43:05 13.9  0:39   20:09  6:30 
    2   162      485 Jessica Zamora                                          Just Married              1:28:09 25:49  8:19  1:11   35:17 17.0  0:35   25:19  8:10 
    3   195      490 Wendy Rexroad/ Annaliese Rexroad                        Double Trouble            1:31:54 23:58  7:43  0:43   36:21 16.5  0:53   30:01  9:41 
    4   199      492 Joanne Vitro/ Shirley Jump                              Jump On It                1:32:18 28:34  9:12  0:35   32:24 18.5  0:24   30:23  9:48 
    5   295      486 Pam Kelly/ Kim Kushner                                  Team Pam                  1:54:13 32:16 10:24 45:56                      36:02 11:38 
    6   310      496 Tonya  Marr/ Annette Fithian                            Warrior Women             2:01:58 33:43 10:51  0:50   49:40 12.1  0:56   36:51 11:54 
                     ********** Coed Relay **********
Place O'All Bib      Names                                                   Team Name                 Total   Run1  Pace  T1    Bike    Rate T2    Run2    Pace      
===== ===== ======== ======================================================= ========================= ======= ===== ===== ===== ======= ==== ===== ======= =====  
    1    22      493 Paige Van Middlesworth/ Abimael Jimenez                 Perpetual Motion          1:10:32 18:09  5:51  0:32 1:22:43  7.3  1:45               
    2    79      487 Savannah Keeble/ Erik Taylor                            #fredsidea                1:18:22 24:16  7:49  0:40   28:06 21.4  0:35   24:47  8:00 
    3   148      495 Caren Henderson/ Joseph Gruosso                         Undermine Freddie         1:26:37 28:51  9:17  0:51   27:53 21.5  0:25   28:39  9:15 
    4   182      494 Rebecca Demo/ Rebecca Demo                              Triple Trouble            1:30:45 33:24 10:45  0:51   29:30 20.3  0:32   26:30  8:33 
    5   187      491 Toni Lynn/ Eric Harmon                                  E.T.                      1:31:02 25:50  8:19  1:10   35:48 16.8 34:08               
    6   196      489 Karen Gore/ Matthew  Gore                               301                       1:31:55 30:48  9:55  0:57   33:03 18.2  0:55   26:14  8:28 
    7   232      498 Timm Hamilton/ Bonnie Heller                            Hamilton-Heller           1:38:23 28:59  9:20  1:14   33:50 17.7  1:08   33:13 10:43