3rd Annual Lake Wales Turkey Trot
Race Director: Jenifer Florida-"Final Mile Management"
November 26th ,2015 @ Downtown Lake Wales, FL
Timing&Scoring- Alta Vista Sports
Questions??? RyanC1223@gmail.com
Distance-5k

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS **********
Place O'All Name                    S Age Bib      City               St Chip    Gun     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ======== ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1     1 Eddie Nesmith           M  50      680 Winter Haven       FL   18:16   18:18  5:54 
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS **********
Place O'All Name                    S Age Bib      City               St Chip    Gun     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ======== ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1     9 Joy-Lynn Alvarez        F  34      223 Winter Haven       FL   21:25   21:31  6:56 
********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS **********
Place O'All Name                    S Age Bib      City               St Chip    Gun     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ======== ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1     7 Joey Love               M  43      630 Lakeland           FL   20:14   20:17  6:32 
********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS **********
Place O'All Name                    S Age Bib      City               St Chip    Gun     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ======== ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1    38 Karen Tiner             F  52      756 Davenport          FL   24:54   24:59  8:03 
 ********** 5K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********
 ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  0 - 9 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   110      242 Rilee Bennett           F   9 Lake Wales         FL   29:54   29:57  9:39 
    2   172      687 Carrieann Pannebaker    F   9 Bartow             FL   34:37   35:20 11:23 
    3   182      842 Sofia Sanchez           F   8 Winter Haven       FL   35:22   36:04 11:37 
    4   201      613 Madison Koplin          F   6 Lakeland           FL   37:35   37:48 12:10 
 ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  0 - 9 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1    73      256 Nathan Brian            M   9 Port Orange        FL   27:23   28:02  9:02 
    2   148      667 Lucas Montero           M   6 Winter Haven       FL   33:22   33:36 10:49 
    3   222      318 Miller Grimsby          M   8 Bartow             FL   39:52   40:16 12:58 
    4   308      311 Carson Gammons          M   6 Lake Wales         FL   51:14   51:48 16:41 

 ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  10 - 17 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1    33      349 Cidney Jacques          F  16 Auburndale         FL   24:21   24:24  7:52 
    2    36      261 Lauren Brown            F  14 Lake Wales         FL   24:51   24:53  8:01 
    3    53      344 Hailey Horton           F  14 Centerton          AR   25:23   26:09  8:25 
    4   105      710 Madeline Ryan           F  14 Arlington          VA   29:02   29:41  9:34 
    5   168      844 Stephanie Bautista      F  15 Winter Haven       FL   35:06   35:13 11:20 
    6   175      230 Bethany Baker           F  16 Winter Haven       FL   35:05   35:25 11:24 
    7   177      627 Briana Lopez            F  10 Winter Haven       FL   35:09   35:38 11:28 
    8   191      269 Lauren Burns            F  17 Long Grove         IL   36:53   37:12 11:59 
    9   192      677 Kaitlen Mouser          F  17 Noonan             GA   37:03   37:25 12:03 
   10   213      317 Layla Greene            F  12 Lake Wales         FL   38:50   39:20 12:40 
   11   280      307 Manaia Friend           F  14 Monroe             CT   47:02   47:41 15:21 
   12   281      306 Luisa Friend            F  11 Monroe             CT   47:07   47:46 15:23 
   13   298      259 Sarah Britt             F  16 Lake Wales         FL   49:55   50:02 16:07 
 ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  10 - 17 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1     3      693 Bryant Pillot-Antuna    M  16 Kissimmee          FL   19:07   19:09  6:10 
    2     5     1014 Harley Macdonald        M  17 Winter Haven       FL   19:46   19:51  6:24 
    3     8      328 Adam Heaney             M  17 Kissimmee          FL   21:21   21:26  6:54 
    4    15      759 Mac Updike              M  13 Lake Wales         FL   22:13   22:15  7:10 
    5    18      661 James Miller            M  13 Lakeland           FL   22:32   22:34  7:16 
    6    30      797 Jameson Satiago         M  14 Winter Haven       FL   23:53   24:04  7:45 
    7    31      238 Aj Bennett              M  10 Lake Wales         FL   24:12   24:15  7:49 
    8    39      792 Gavin Dicks             M  10 Lake Whales             25:05   25:08  8:06 
    9    47      791 Cameron Dicks           M  12 Lake Whales             25:42   25:45  8:18 
   10    49      714 Jacob Sasnett           M  14 Auburndale         FL   25:35   25:49  8:19 
   11    59      629 Tristan Lopez           M  10 Winter Haven       FL   26:04   26:32  8:33 
   12    62      308 Noah Friend             M  17 Monroe             CT   26:24   26:40  8:35 
   13    80      268 Braden Burns            M  12 Long Grove         IL   28:06   28:23  9:08 
   14    99      732 Coda Stanley            M  11 Centerton          AR   28:45   29:32  9:31 
   15   104      278 Andrew Chambers         M  11 Lakeland           FL   29:37   29:41  9:34 
   16   116      655 Noah McMicken           M  12 Bartow             FL   30:07   30:20  9:46 
   17   193      796 Zachary MacE            M  12 Winter Haven       FL   37:00   37:25 12:03 
   18   254      658 Brodhi Melvin           M  14 Auburndale         FL   42:49   43:37 14:03 
   19   274      602 Ryan Jemtrud            M  11 Orlando            FL   45:45   46:00 14:49 
 ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  18 - 24 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1    67      632 Cayla Lyons             F  21 Winter Haven       FL   27:24   27:33  8:52 
    2    85      294 Hanna Rose Dohm         F  21 Lake Wales         FL   28:42   28:52  9:18 
    3    86      650 Meredith McKenna        F  19 Lake Wales         FL   28:19   28:54  9:18 
    4    95      633 Alexis MacE             F  18 Winter Haven       FL   29:14   29:26  9:29 
    5    96      309 Christina Galan         F  21 Orlando            FL   29:06   29:26  9:29 
    6   140      695 Abby Pribish            F  23 Tampa              FL   32:13   32:30 10:28 
    7   160      758 Tiffani Upchurch        F  24 Lake Wales         FL   34:30   34:41 11:10 
    8   161      697 Emma Pribish            F  21 Celebration        FL   34:25   34:42 11:11 
    9   184      228 Lindsey Awad            F  24 Winter Haven       FL   36:03   36:32 11:46 
   10   194      749 Katherine Thomas        F  24 Bartow             FL   37:07   37:42 12:08 
   11   199      651 Morgan McKenna          F  23 Sebring            FL   37:11   37:46 12:10 
   12   218      315 Valerie Goheen          F  18 Lakeland           FL   40:04   40:07 12:55 
   13   262      721 Hannah Sikes            F  21 Babson Park        FL   44:06   44:34 14:21 
   14   276      324 Sara Hart               F  22 Lake Wales         FL   45:56   46:18 14:55 
   15   323      282 Alyssa Congdon          F  21 Haines City        FL   53:11   53:47 17:19 

 ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  18 - 24 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1    11      293 Joseph Davidson         M  19 Lake Wales         FL   21:47   21:50  7:02 
    2    88      251 Oscar Bolanos           M  22 Orlando            FL   28:36   28:56  9:19 
    3   107      837 Trey Mancini            M  23 Lake Whales        FL   29:01   29:42  9:34 
    4   122      295 Mitchell Dohm           M  22 Lake Wales         FL   30:31   30:41  9:53 
    5   170      257 Austin Britt            M  18 Lake Wales         FL   35:10   35:14 11:21 
    6   229      735 Joshua Stark            M  21 Lake Wales         FL   40:06   40:34 13:04 
    7   325      283 Brad Congdon            M  24 Haines City        FL   53:13   53:49 17:20 
 ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1    21      252 Kaitlyn Bornemann       F  26 Lake Wales         FL   22:46   22:52  7:22 
    2    37      635 Meghan MacKie           F  29 Winter Haven       FL   24:50   24:58  8:03 
    3    42      702 Merissa Rivera          F  29 Lake Wales         FL   25:10   25:20  8:10 
    4    57      665 Sara Minix              F  28 Winter Haven       FL   26:23   26:28  8:31 
    5    66      249 Kelly Bogey             F  27 Tampa              FL   27:13   27:21  8:48 
    6    68      287 Cynthia Curran          F  26 Winter Haven       FL   27:25   27:33  8:52 
    7    79      316 Silvia Gonzalez         F  28 Lake Wales         FL   27:54   28:20  9:07 
    8   138      668 Kristyn Morrone         F  25 Lakeland           FL   32:11   32:27 10:27 
    9   149      768 Brittanny Warren        F  29 Bartow             FL   32:53   33:37 10:50 
   10   164      638 Marian Maloney          F  25 Haines City        FL   34:13   34:52 11:14 
   11   171      322 Courtney Haranda        F  29 Davenport          FL   35:19   35:19 11:23 
   12   173      321 Candace Haranda         F  26 Haines City        FL   35:20   35:20 11:23 
   13   179      286 Kelly Cox               F  27 Lake Wales         FL   35:26   35:53 11:33 
   14   180      648 Valerie McDonough       F  27 Haines City        FL   35:27   35:58 11:35 
   15   186      772 Shelby Wilson           F  29 Indian Lake Estate FL   36:00   36:50 11:52 
   16   187      724 Brittany Smith          F  26 Babson Park        FL   36:43   36:58 11:54 
   17   188      728 Patricia Smith          F  28 Frostproof         FL   36:43   36:59 11:54 
   18   198      236 Lisa Baquero            F  29 Winter Springs     FL   37:05   37:46 12:10 
   19   214      326 Samantha Havens         F  28 Winter Haven       FL   39:05   39:33 12:44 
   20   224      254 Samantha Brabant        F  29 Bartow             FL   39:54   40:17 12:58 
   21   232      685 Heather Palmer          F  27 Winter Haven       FL   40:53   41:10 13:15 
   22   241      745 Kimberly Sweitzer       F  25 Lake Wales         FL   42:00   42:32 13:42 
   23   242      219 Meaghan Adlam           F  26 Lakeland           FL   42:21   43:05 13:52 
   24   248      774 Alicia Woodard          F  25 Winter Haven       FL   42:34   43:16 13:56 
   25   278      260 Katie Brooks            F  25 Winter Haven       FL   46:49   46:58 15:07 
   26   283      616 Krista Koskey           F  28 Atlanta            GA   47:19   47:54 15:26 
   27   287      346 Janet Irwin             F  29 Lake Wales         FL   47:59   48:10 15:30 
   28   314     1009 Alexandra Drosenius     F  26 Winter Haven       FL   51:39   52:02 16:45 
   29   324      281 Brenna Clayton          F  27 Haines City        FL   53:11   53:47 17:19 
 ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1     2      795 Jason Thomsen           M  25 Port Orange        FL   18:17   18:19  5:54 
    2     4      829 Corey Blanten           M  29 Winter Haven       FL   19:46   19:50  6:23 
    3    13      670 Matthew Morrone         M  27 Lakeland           FL   21:47   21:54  7:03 
    4    26      839 Tyler Heverly           M  25 Winter Haven       FL   23:00   23:23  7:32 
    5   119      757 Jon Trzcinski           M  25 Lake Wales         FL   30:20   30:31  9:50 
    6   167      218 Joshua Adlam            M  26 Lakeland           FL   34:09   35:08 11:19 
    7   332      713 David Sandbeck          M  29 Saint Paul         MN   54:45   55:34 17:53 

 ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1    16      730 Tabitha Spiker          F  30 Lake Wales         FL   22:10   22:16  7:10 
    2    50      649 Kelly McEvoy            F  34 Lakeland           FL   25:51   25:57  8:21 
    3   181      770 Lauren Wilkinson        F  32 Lake Wales         FL   35:27   35:59 11:35 
    4   217      800 Blair Brooks            F  31 St. Pete           FL   39:27   40:06 12:55 
    5   228      838 Katie Motl              F  33 Wesley Chapel      FL   40:01   40:33 13:03 
    6   240      337 Katie Heter             F  34 Lake Wales         FL   41:27   42:19 13:38 
    7   251      292 Jamielyn Daugherty      F  33 Winter Haven       FL   43:06   43:21 13:58 
    8   256      224 Amber Anderson          F  31 Winter Haven       FL   43:30   43:45 14:05 
    9   257      291 Layne Dasher            F  33 7384 Bent Grass Dr FL   43:31   43:45 14:05 
   10   284      331 Katie Heathman          F  31 Winter Haven       FL   47:19   47:55 15:26 
   11   289      741 Charmian Summerville    F  34 Orlando            FL   48:08   48:16 15:32 
   12   328      723 Lauren Sirola           F  33 Babson Park        FL   53:50   54:26 17:32 
 ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1     6      731 Thomas Spiker           M  31 Lake Wales         FL   19:53   19:55  6:25 
    2    58      664 Michael Minix           M  30 Winter Haven       FL   26:23   26:28  8:31 
    3    78      833 Drew Padgett            M  31 Winter Haven       FL   28:05   28:19  9:07 
    4    89      790 Keegan Mazongty         M  32 Tampa              FL   28:20   29:00  9:20 
    5   103      615 Alex Koskey             M  33 Atlanta            GA   29:06   29:41  9:33 
    6   109      836 Gines Gines             M  30 Winter Haven       FL   29:39   29:53  9:38 
    7   134      636 Brendan Maloney         M  30 Haines City        FL   31:20   31:58 10:18 
    8   185      300 Blake Edwards           M  33 Babson Park        FL   35:51   36:32 11:46 
    9   196      694 David Polomcean         M  31 Crestview          FL   36:59   37:44 12:09 
   10   258      640 Mike Mannis             M  31 Haines City        FL   42:55   43:46 14:06 
   11   309      310 Aron Gammons            M  34 Lake Wales         FL   51:14   51:48 16:41 
   12   315      852 Arnold Pugh             M  31 Orlando            FL   51:00   52:02 16:45 
 ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1    19      619 Jessica Lapointe        F  37 Atlanta            GA   22:35   22:41  7:18 
    2    22      285 Natasha Cosgrove        F  38 Lake Wales         FL   22:50   22:54  7:23 
    3    25      834 Mia Alvarez             F  35 Winter Haven       FL   23:02   23:14  7:29 
    4    32      793 Pam Dicks               F  39 Lake Whales        FL   24:13   24:22  7:51 
    5    48      841 Jeannie Friedrich       F  39 Richmond           VA   25:35   25:48  8:18 
    6    52      703 Erica Roberts           F  36 Lakeland           FL   25:57   26:02  8:23 
    7    64      846 Kara Casey              F  36 Frostproof         FL   26:16   26:58  8:41 
    8    98      235 Sarah Balaguer          F  37 Lakeland           FL   29:21   29:29  9:30 
    9   111      334 Katie Hennessy          F  36 Frostproof         FL   29:08   29:59  9:39 
   10   112      246 Suzanne Block           F  35 Winter Haven       FL   29:52   30:03  9:41 
   11   117      747 Emily Taylor            F  35 Winter Haven       FL   30:14   30:24  9:47 
   12   121      247 Tamara Block            F  36 Winter Haven       FL   30:29   30:39  9:52 
   13   152      746 Victoria Sweitzer       F  37 Lake Wales         FL   33:24   33:54 10:55 
   14   155      689 Lauren Parker           F  39 Lakeland           FL   33:31   33:59 10:57 
   15   202      241 Laura Bennett           F  38 Lake Wales         FL   37:44   38:09 12:17 
   16   206      666 Ana Montero             F  39 Winter Haven       FL   38:11   38:25 12:22 
   17   227      622 Auburn Lindsay          F  37 Davenport          FL   40:08   40:32 13:03 
   18   235      663 Rachel Miller           F  39 Lake Wales         FL   40:26   41:17 13:17 
   19   237      778 Rebecca Youmans         F  36 Lake Wales         FL   40:57   41:26 13:20 
   20   260      628 Shondria Lopez          F  37 Winter Haven       FL   43:22   43:52 14:07 
   21   264      657 Tara McMillian          F  36 Clearwater         FL   44:12   45:03 14:30 
   22   303      618 Kristin Kruschwitz      F  38 Winter Haven       FL   50:03   50:52 16:23 
   23   307      786 Jennifer Sheffler       F  35 Seffner            FL   51:19   51:40 16:38 

 ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1    14      843 Angel Sanchez           M  39 Winter Haven       FL   22:09   22:15  7:10 
    2    20      226 Josh Andrews            M  36 Winter Haven       FL   22:46   22:49  7:21 
    3    40      641 Darwin Manzueta         M  36 Lake Wales         FL   24:52   25:08  8:06 
    4    55      645 Kevin Mata              M  37 Lewis Center       OH   25:51   26:15  8:27 
    5    60      662 John Miller             M  37 Lake Wales         FL   25:49   26:33  8:33 
    6    70      720 Derick Sheffler         M  35 Seffner            FL   27:29   27:38  8:54 
    7    71      225 Kyle Wilder             M  35 Winter Haven       FL   27:05   27:40  8:55 
    8    75     1012 Helder Correa           M  36 Lake Whales        FL   27:12   28:14  9:06 
    9    87      674 Ben Moss                M  38 Frostproof         FL   28:08   28:54  9:18 
   10   151      847 Phillip; Montero        M  38 Winter Haven       FL   33:06   33:52 10:55 
   11   200      614 Tim Koplin              M  35 Lakeland           FL   37:35   37:48 12:10 
   12   231      611 Jason Jordan            M  35 Frostproof         FL   40:51   41:09 13:15 
   13   288      742 Shawn Summerville       M  36 Orlando            FL   48:07   48:16 15:32 
 ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1    90      740 Candie Sullivan         F  40 Winter Haven       FL   28:55   29:02  9:21 
    2    97      234 Ada Balaguer            F  43 Lakeland           FL   29:21   29:29  9:30 
    3   108      624 Dena Lindsay            F  41 Davenport          FL   29:25   29:48  9:36 
    4   113      255 Julie Brian             F  40 Port Orange        FL   29:32   30:11  9:43 
    5   126      718 Liz Sebring             F  40 Lake Wales         FL   30:58   31:14 10:04 
    6   169      258 Holly Britt             F  40 Lake Wales         FL   35:08   35:13 11:20 
    7   189      273 Chere Carnley           F  44 Lake Wales         FL   36:52   36:59 11:55 
    8   197      752 Annette Thompson        F  41 Naples             FL   37:14   37:45 12:09 
    9   209      623 Charise Lindsay         F  41 Davenport          FL   38:20   38:44 12:28 
   10   216      726 Jessi Smith             F  43 Deland             FL   39:23   40:03 12:54 
   11   221      653 Emma McMicken           F  40 Bartow             FL   39:32   40:10 12:56 
   12   265      634 Virginia MacE           F  43 Winter Haven       FL   44:27   45:19 14:35 
   13   267      715 Teri Sasnett            F  43 Auburndale         FL   45:05   45:35 14:41 
   14   268      771 Cindy Wilson            F  42 Frostproof         FL   44:56   45:37 14:41 
   15   270      729 Jennifer Solis          F  42 Dundee             FL   45:17   45:44 14:43 
   16   275      603 Stacy Jemtrud           F  43 Orlando            FL   45:45   46:00 14:49 
   17   296      231 Brandi Baker            F  41 Kissimmee          FL   49:02   49:50 16:03 
   18   322      339 Pilar Hicks             F  41 Davenport          FL   52:21   53:04 17:05 
   19   329      682 Jennifer Pabon          F  41 Lake Wales         FL   53:51   54:26 17:32 
 ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1    12      275 Darren Casteel          M  43 Clermont           FL   21:51   21:54  7:03 
    2    23      274 Greg Carnley            M  44 Lake Wales         FL   22:48   22:55  7:23 
    3    24      216 John Abad               M  44 Winter Haven       FL   22:54   23:01  7:25 
    4    51      280 Jody Clark              M  44 Lake Wales         FL   25:43   26:00  8:22 
    5    54      701 Rick Riopelle           M  43 Haverhill          MA   25:41   26:14  8:27 
    6    84      239 Andy Bennett            M  42 Lake Wales         FL   28:34   28:45  9:15 
    7   137      690 Ray Parker              M  43 Lakeland           FL   31:54   32:23 10:26 
    8   233      773 Delbert Wood            M  43 Lakeland           FL   41:08   41:12 13:16 
    9   253      725 Don Smith               M  41 Lake Wales         FL   42:40   43:37 14:03 
   10   263      656 Sean McMicken           M  41 Bartow             FL   44:06   44:44 14:24 

 ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1    45      845 Melanie Tucker          F  46 Lake Whales        FL   25:36   25:41  8:16 
    2    61      779 Kathy Bazzez            F  48 Winter Haven       FL   26:28   26:40  8:35 
    3    63      700 Belinda Rieger          F  45 Winter Haven       FL   26:48   26:57  8:41 
    4    76      303 Traci Foster            F  48 Dundee             FL   28:02   28:15  9:06 
    5    83      610 Tracy Jones             F  47 Lakeland           FL   28:12   28:32  9:11 
    6    93      221 Kristi Allen            F  49 Wimauma            FL   29:14   29:21  9:27 
    7   100      290 Jacqueline Daniels      F  49 Walled Lake        MI   29:30   29:37  9:32 
    8   118      660 Jennifer Middlebrook    F  46 Kissimmee          FL   29:56   30:28  9:49 
    9   120      348 Mary Beth Jackson       F  49 Winter Haven       FL   30:27   30:36  9:51 
   10   129      229 Maryemma Bachelder      F  47 Lake Wales         FL   31:17   31:25 10:07 
   11   132      304 Carrie Friend           F  47 Monroe             CT   31:15   31:36 10:11 
   12   162      705 Melissa Robillard       F  48 Winter Haven       FL   34:15   34:45 11:12 
   13   183      755 Holly Thornhill         F  48 Lake Wales         FL   35:46   36:23 11:43 
   14   215      673 Kathy Mosley            F  45 Lake Wales         FL   39:17   39:44 12:48 
   15   226      775 Gretta Wright           F  48 Bartow             FL   40:08   40:31 13:03 
   16   234      783 Angela Heyward          F  45 Lake Whales        FL   40:41   41:15 13:17 
   17   271      314 Ellen Goheen            F  45 Lakeland           FL   45:39   45:48 14:45 
   18   301      681 Lana Norton             F  46 Haines City        FL   50:10   50:45 16:20 
   19   338      345 Nikki Howell            F  45 Winter Haven       FL 1:06:25 1:07:12 21:38 
 ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1    27      777 Kyle Yost               M  48 Babson Park        FL   23:27   23:36  7:36 
    2    56      799 Elbert Haynes           M  47 Davenport          FL   26:01   26:20  8:29 
    3    65      780 David Bazzez            M  49 Winter Haven       FL   27:03   27:15  8:46 
    4   106      709 Dennis Ryan             M  46 Arlington          VA   29:01   29:42  9:34 
    5   115      340 Duane Hill              M  47 Canton             GA   29:55   30:15  9:44 
    6   123      719 Todd Sebring            M  48 Lake Wales         FL   30:31   30:47  9:55 
    7   127      330 Daniel Heaney           M  47 Kissimmee          FL   30:50   31:15 10:04 
    8   136      305 Joshua Friend           M  48 Monroe             CT   31:57   32:19 10:24 
    9   139      706 Andrew Ruffino          M  45 Morris             NY   31:43   32:28 10:27 
   10   143      621 David Leslie            M  45 Lakeland           FL   32:29   32:48 10:34 
   11   312      832 Tom Phillips            M  47 Pembrook Pines     FL   51:39   51:56 16:43 

 ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1    81      631 Tina Love               F  51 Lake Wales         FL   28:12   28:23  9:09 
    2   101      736 Julie Stark             F  51 Lake Wales         FL   29:14   29:37  9:32 
    3   114      787 Catherine Cameron       F  54 Wit                FL   30:01   30:14  9:44 
    4   142      781 Laura Donaldson         F  52 Lake Whales        FL   32:27   32:35 10:30 
    5   157      727 Marsha Smith            F  51 Lake Wales         FL   33:50   34:19 11:03 
    6   158      692 Kristi Perkins          F  52 Lake Wales         FL   34:10   34:31 11:07 
    7   166      265 Danielle Bryant         F  50 Fort Washington    MD   34:21   35:04 11:18 
    8   208      232 Cynthia Baker           F  51 Winter Haven       FL   37:51   38:34 12:25 
    9   220      248 Lisa Boelcke            F  50 Pittsburgh         PA   39:29   40:08 12:55 
   10   225      617 Barbara Kroll           F  53 Lena               WI   39:47   40:24 13:01 
   11   236      652 Lorie McKnight          F  54 Fort Meade         FL   40:57   41:26 13:20 
   12   239      699 Kathryn Quinn           F  52 Haines City        FL   41:45   42:03 13:32 
   13   247      350 Valerie Jacques         F  50 Auburndale         FL   42:53   43:14 13:55 
   14   249      325 Judith Hatfield         F  53 Fort Myers         FL   42:33   43:18 13:57 
   15   259      659 Paula Melvin            F  54 Auburndale         FL   43:02   43:50 14:07 
   16   261      722 Margie Sikes            F  54 Babson Park        FL   44:06   44:33 14:21 
   17   269      342 Joy Hillman             F  53 Winter Haven       FL   45:17   45:44 14:43 
   18   277      323 Nan Hart                F  52 Lake Wales         FL   45:56   46:18 14:55 
   19   290      784 Joy Scott               F  53 Lake Whales        FL   47:45   48:23 15:35 
   20   293      612 Cindy Knight-Palazzo    F  52 Davenport          FL   48:14   48:58 15:46 
   21   294      696 Connie Pribish          F  54 Ayer               MA   48:53   49:11 15:50 
   22   337      279 Desiree Chasse          F  52 Winter Haven       FL 1:06:25 1:07:12 21:38 
 ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1    10      253 Steve Bornemann         M  52 Lake Wales         FL   21:29   21:33  6:57 
    2    34      644 Scott Markley           M  53 Lake Wales         FL   24:39   24:51  8:00 
    3    35      289 Darryl Daniels          M  54 Walled Lake        MI   24:47   24:53  8:01 
    4    41      737 Kurt Sterben            M  50 Stow               OH   24:51   25:13  8:07 
    5    91      794 Jay Morton              M  54 Winter Haven       FL   28:48   29:14  9:25 
    6    92      270 Mike Burns              M  51 Long Grove         IL   29:01   29:19  9:26 
    7   128      798 Jack Trantham           M  50 Lake Whales        FL   31:06   31:20 10:05 
    8   141      217 Darrell Acreman         M  50 Winter Haven       FL   32:18   32:32 10:29 
    9   230      733 Jeffrey Stark           M  52 Lake Wales         FL   40:09   40:37 13:05 
   10   279      272 Suzanne Burns           M  51 Long Grove         IL   47:02   47:22 15:15 
   11   291      785 John Scott              M  54 Lake Whales        FL   47:45   48:23 15:35 
   12   311      831 Rus Steel               M  51 Wit                FL   51:49   51:56 16:43 
   13   318      707 Joseph Ruffino          M  52 Wood Dale          IL   51:40   52:26 16:53 
 ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1    44      626 Debbie Loewy            F  57 Winter Haven       FL   25:29   25:33  8:14 
    2    74      750 Lea Thomas              F  57 Bartow             FL   27:39   28:12  9:05 
    3    77      776 Gina Wysock             F  57 Winter Haven       FL   28:11   28:17  9:07 
    4   125      329 Carmen Heaney           F  55 Kissimmee          FL   30:41   31:05 10:01 
    5   131      788 Maribel Alverez         F  59 Winter Haven       FL   31:29   31:29 10:08 
    6   154      296 Janet Dunlap            F  57 Lake Wales         FL   33:30   33:55 10:55 
    7   195      751 Lea Ann Thomas          F  59 Bartow             FL   37:08   37:42 12:08 
    8   252      716 Kim Schmucker           F  57 Winter Haven       FL   42:38   43:28 14:00 
    9   282      263 Kathleen Bruckner       F  55 Westlake           OH   46:59   47:54 15:25 
   10   292      669 Mary Anne Morrone       F  56 Lakeland           FL   48:10   48:42 15:41 
   11   295      240 Becky Bennett           F  56 Lake Wales         FL   49:17   49:41 16:00 
   12   302      284 Tammy Congdon           F  55 Haines City        FL   50:09   50:45 16:20 
   13   310      830 Tina Stele              F  57 Wit                FL   51:38   51:56 16:43 

 ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1    17      761 Al Vigne'               M  56 Babson Park        FL   22:20   22:23  7:13 
    2    29      782 Ken Roby                M  58 Dundee             FL   23:33   23:48  7:40 
    3    46      601 Wayne Jacques           M  55 Auburndale         FL   25:39   25:43  8:17 
    4    82      319 Phillip Hagen           M  55 Lake Wales         FL   28:07   28:23  9:09 
    5   102      313 Michael Godfrey         M  56 Haines City        FL   29:29   29:39  9:33 
    6   124      250 David Bolam             M  57 Lake Wales         FL   30:26   30:48  9:55 
    7   146      764 Edward Vukela           M  59 Lake Wales         FL   32:51   33:14 10:42 
    8   163      639 Richard Maloney         M  56 Haines City        FL   34:12   34:49 11:13 
    9   207      233 Joseph Baker            M  56 Winter Haven       FL   37:51   38:33 12:25 
   10   212      698 Jim Pribish             M  55 Ayer               MA   38:58   39:18 12:39 
   11   246      625 Ron Linger              M  59 Haines City        FL   43:01   43:12 13:55 
   12   305     1010 Eric Hinshaw            M  59 Lake Whales        FL   50:32   51:34 16:36 
   13   333      671 Sam Morrone             M  59 Lakeland           FL   56:23   56:54 18:19 
 ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   153      320 Amy Hallett             F  60 Winter Haven       FL   33:24   33:55 10:55 
    2   165      675 June Moss               F  62 Troy               IL   34:14   35:01 11:17 
    3   210      646 Linda Mata              F  64 Poinciana          FL   38:23   38:48 12:30 
    4   211      828 Peggy Haycraft          F  60 Winter Haven       FL   38:30   39:12 12:37 
    5   223      767 Althea Warrell          F  62 Haines City        FL   39:44   40:16 12:58 
    6   238      333 Kathy Hennessy          F  60 Bradenton          FL   41:09   41:56 13:30 
    7   266      647 Kris McCullough         F  62 Oregon             OH   44:37   45:34 14:40 
    8   285      679 Nancy Murzyn            F  64 Lake Wales         FL   47:34   48:00 15:27 
    9   286      765 Martha Vukela           F  61 Lake Wales         FL   47:35   48:01 15:28 
   10   297      244 Jill Benson             F  64 Lake Wales         FL   49:03   49:56 16:05 
   11   299      264 Beth Bryant             F  62 Lake Wales         FL   49:56   50:02 16:07 
   12   306      302 Pat Engelhardt          F  60 Frostproof         FL   50:43   51:35 16:37 
   13   320      609 Sheilah Jones           F  61 Lake Wales         FL   51:47   52:40 16:58 
   14   327      835 Robin Reichelt          F  62 Orange             FL   53:58   54:19 17:29 
   15   331      288 Barbara Dahl            F  63 Nalcrest           FL   54:17   54:36 17:35 
   16   335      753 Judith Thompson         F  64 Davenport          FL 1:03:11 1:04:06 20:38 
 ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1    28      607 David Jones             M  60 Lake Wales         FL   23:39   23:43  7:38 
    2    43      327 James Hawker            M  60 Frostproof         FL   25:15   25:32  8:13 
    3   135      332 David Helminiak         M  64 Haines City        FL   31:46   32:02 10:19 
    4   150      243 Warren Bennett          M  62 Lake Wales         FL   33:29   33:41 10:51 
    5   159      335 Philip Hennessy         M  64 Bradenton          FL   33:44   34:34 11:08 
    6   178      676 Mark Moss               M  60 Troy               IL   34:54   35:42 11:30 
    7   190      827 Beach Brooks            M  61 Winter Haven       FL   36:33   37:12 11:59 
    8   326      271 Paul Burns              M  60 Orange             CA   53:17   54:13 17:28 
    9   334      712 Andrew Sandbeck         M  62 Oakdale            MN 1:01:26 1:02:16 20:03 
 ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   245      711 Theresa Ryland          F  67 Babson Park        FL   42:41   43:10 13:54 
    2   330      298 Sheryl Dutcher          F  68 Lake Wales         FL   54:17   54:35 17:35 

 ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1    69      717 John Schwarze           M  68 Lake Wales         FL   27:26   27:38  8:54 
    2    94      237 Vic Behan               M  68 Maitland           FL   29:18   29:25  9:28 
    3   133      347 Nicholas Irwin          M  67 Kissimmee          FL   31:37   31:51 10:15 
    4   174      849 Theron Stangry          M  67 Haines City        FL   34:57   35:24 11:24 
    5   176      301 Joe Emery               M  65 Lake Wales         FL   35:22   35:36 11:28 
    6   317      297 Garry Dutcher           M  69 Lake Wales         FL   51:45   52:05 16:46 
    7   321      343 George Hilpman          M  68 Kissimmee          FL   52:20   53:04 17:05 
    8   336      754 Randolph Thompson       M  66 Davenport          FL 1:03:14 1:04:10 20:39 
 ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 74 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   145      763 Kaye Vipond             F  70 Lake Wales         FL   32:24   33:13 10:42 
    2   300      222 Sharon Allen            F  70 Lake Wales         FL   50:15   50:45 16:20 
    3   319      708 Patricia Ruffino        F  72 Nalcrest           FL   51:41   52:26 16:53 
 ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 74 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1    72      691 David Peggs             M  70 Maryport                27:30   27:45  8:56 
    2   144      299 David Earley            M  74 Clermont           FL   32:40   32:53 10:36 
    3   156      734 John Stark              M  71 Winter Haven       FL   33:32   34:05 10:59 
    4   203      748 Chief Ten Bears         M  71 Hayesville         NC   38:00   38:16 12:19 
    5   250      678 Kenneth Mouser          M  72 Winter Haven       FL   43:01   43:21 13:57 
 ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  75 - 99 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   272      672 Yvonne Morrow           F  79 Lake Wales         FL   45:10   45:51 14:46 
 ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  75 - 99 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Chip    Gun     Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   273      220 Fred Allen              M  76 Lake Wales         FL   45:27   46:00 14:49