Lycra & Lace Women's Triathlon at Fort DeSoto
October 18, 2015 ; Saint Petersburg, Florida
.25 mile swim| 10 mile bike| 3.1 mile run
Race Directors: Joe Fernandez/Fred Rzymek
Timing and Results: John Boyle 
Alta Vista Sports jboyle@altavistasports.com
Penalties by USAT listed at bottom of page
ELITE WOMEN OVERALL:  1 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     2   248 Patricia Farrior         41 Tampa                FL   56:07    1    4:50    1:56    3   28:06    1   21:17         
    2     6    17 Lisa Sandusky            47 Tampa                FL   58:20    3    5:46    1:52    5   28:20    2   22:24         
    3     8    18 Rosa Laura Saggese Elbo  40 Tampa                FL   58:55    2    5:46    1:51    2   27:56    4   23:23         
    4    13     3 Whit Lasseter            36 Tampa                FL   59:53    5    6:41    2:04    1   27:16    5   23:53         
    5    14   238 Nicole Geller            44 Tampa                FL 1:00:03    4    6:41    2:01    4   28:18    3   23:05         
TRIATHLON AGE-GROUP RESULTS
  AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    15   194 Lauren Benedict          13 Evans                GA 1:00:21    1    4:23    1:44    1   30:17    1   23:59         
    2   110   243 Paige Van Middlesworth   14 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:12:24    3    6:10    2:00    2   35:17    2   28:59         
    3   160   281 Taylor Benedict          12 Evans                GA 1:16:02    2    5:21    1:51    4   37:17    3   31:34         
    4   196    47 Annaliese Rexroad        11 Largo                FL 1:19:05    4    6:41    1:58    3   36:45    4   33:42         
  AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   306   322 Jaclyn Drake             17 Bradenton            FL 1:32:27    1    5:48    4:53    1   45:38    1   36:10         
  AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    12   217 Mackenzie Koth           20 Wesley Chapel        FL   59:38    2    4:36    1:51    1   28:20    1   24:52         
    2    30   227 Megan Cox                24 Largo                FL 1:03:28    1    4:28    2:28    2   30:55    2   25:39         
    3   129   346 Lindsay Schiro           21 Tampa                FL 1:14:02    7    6:33    3:31    4   38:03    3   25:57         
    4   157   150 Jordan Vaal              23 Clearwater           FL 1:15:51    6    6:09    4:56    3   37:07    4   27:40         
    5   199   316 Elif Arditi              23 Orlando              FL 1:19:29    3    5:12    3:46    5   39:07    6   31:25         
    6   256   306 Anna Caldwell            23 Land O Lakes         FL 1:24:33    8    6:49    4:28    6   42:04    5   31:13         
    7   264   337 Katherine O'Neill        23 Tampa                FL 1:25:50    4    5:13    4:39    7   42:58    7   33:02         
    8   307   304 Amanda Head              20 Tampa                FL 1:32:32    9    7:45    3:39    8   46:19    8   34:50         
    9     0   327 Jennifer Corbin          24 Saint Petersburg     FL            5    5:40    5:21    9   55:55                      
  AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    17    16 Lacey Chimienti          29 Boca Raton           FL 1:00:53    2    5:13    1:42    3   31:07    4   22:52         
    2    33   162 Kate Schalter            28 Lakeland             FL 1:04:15    1    5:01    2:44    8   34:09    2   22:22         
    3    36   338 Kathryn Burruss          26 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:04:46    5    5:18    3:04    6   33:50    3   22:36         
    4    41   193 Lauren Hansen            26 Land O Lakes         FL 1:05:15    9    5:37    2:27    1   29:47    8   27:26         
    5    48   213 Lyndsie Estes            28 Lutz                 FL 1:06:05    3    5:14    2:35    2   29:59   10   28:17         
    6    74    48 Anne Deangelis           26 Winter Garden        FL 1:09:38    7    5:34    2:43    4   32:36   12   28:47         
    7   100   342 Kristin Coyner           27 Bradenton            FL 1:11:33   19    6:55    3:18   14   40:22    1   21:00         
    8   106   116 Emily Andon              28 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:12:00    6    5:23    2:30    5   32:55   13   31:12         
    9   113   307 Ashley Salmeron          27 Tampa                FL 1:12:45   20    6:56    2:54   11   36:46    6   26:11         
   10   115   331 Jessica Loew             28 Valrico              FL 1:12:50   11    6:24    3:18    9   34:35   11   28:35         
   11   116   357 Tess Deblanc-Knowles     27 Tampa                FL 1:12:52    4    5:15    3:21   13   38:35    5   25:42         
   12   122   265 Severine Mutti           28 Clearwater           FL 1:13:11   12    6:31    2:59   12   36:55    7   26:47         
   13   131    96 Danielle Jones           28 Pinellas Park        FL 1:14:15    8    5:37    2:49    7   33:55   14   31:56         
   14   246   117 Ericka Johnson           27 Tampa                FL 1:23:58   22    7:36    2:57   10   36:12   18   37:14         
   15   258   235 Nasyra Henao             28 Newberry             FL 1:24:39   21    7:07    6:53   16   42:35    9   28:05         
   16   265   303 Adrienne Jung            26 Melbourne            FL 1:25:51   18    6:49    3:51   15   40:30   16   34:42         
   17   292   333 Jordan Gallen            29 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:30:22   14    6:37    3:33   19   47:42   15   32:31         
   18   323   144 Jennifer Lopez           26 Winter Park          FL 1:35:06   13    6:36    4:20   18   47:20   17   36:52         
   19   349   241 Nicole Smith             26 Largo                FL 1:46:12   15    6:43    5:18   20   49:46   21   44:26         
   20   351    27 Nicole Molnar            29 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:46:28   16    6:45    4:07   17   43:15   22   52:23         
   21   358   260 Samantha Rinier          26 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:51:02   10    6:13    6:18   21   53:33   20   43:00    2:00 
   22   365   188 Laura Christensen        28 Tampa                FL 2:04:18   17    6:48   11:29   22 1:03:20   19   42:42         
  AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    19    74 Chelsea Eboli            32 Sarasota             FL 1:01:06    5    5:17    2:20    3   30:58    1   22:32         
    2    22   196 Lesbia Well              31 Tampa                FL 1:02:11   10    5:41    2:18    1   28:43    9   25:30         
    3    26   386 Sandy Weiss              32 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:02:53   12    5:43    2:22    2   29:56    5   24:54         
    4    44   120 Erin Willis              34 Dunedin              FL 1:05:46   15    5:56    2:15    9   33:56    3   23:39         
    5    45   204 Lindsey Metzler          34 Clearwater           FL 1:05:52    9    5:41    2:17    5   32:30    7   25:26         
    6    49   209 Lisa Smelser             32 Lakeland             FL 1:06:14    6    5:22    2:58    4   32:14   10   25:42         
    7    53   318 Faith Dunsford           33 Safety Harbor        FL 1:06:30   14    5:53    2:59    6   32:30    6   25:09         
    8    54    37 Amanda Walters           32 Boca Raton           FL 1:06:41   13    5:48    3:12   12   34:51    2   22:50         
    9    61   146 Jessica Mattox           30 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:07:34   11    5:43    2:25    8   33:18   14   26:09         
   10    65    81 Christina Walker         30 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:07:51    2    4:53    2:34   13   34:58    8   25:27         
   11    69   166 Kathryn Willis           34 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:08:52   21    6:20    2:40   10   34:02   11   25:52         
   12    86   395 Megan Rivera             32 Miami                FL 1:10:51    4    5:16    2:41    7   32:45   24   30:11         
   13    89   226 Meagan Blum              30 Clearwater           FL 1:10:57    7    5:29    2:34   15   35:05   16   27:52         
   14   126   231 Michelle McIlrath        30 Weeki Wachee         FL 1:13:51   19    6:13    3:22   11   34:43   22   29:35         
   15   127    78 Chris Vaile              33 Cape Coral           FL 1:13:57   30    6:40    2:55   14   35:02   21   29:21         
   16   149   149 Joanne Johnson           30 Tampa                FL 1:15:20    3    5:00    3:09   33   41:18   12   25:55         
   17   152   187 Laura Telischak          30 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:15:26   32    6:50    4:12   26   39:55    4   24:30         
   18   154   308 Ashley Reavis            30 Trinity              FL 1:15:31   27    6:35    2:58   17   37:36   17   28:22         
   19   162   153 Julianne Demeter         30 Tampa                FL 1:16:16    8    5:33    3:04   18   37:48   23   29:53         
   20   163    55 Ashley Rohwedder         33 Vero Beach           FL 1:16:17   31    6:42    3:50   22   39:28   15   26:19         
   21   167   396 Karen Anthony            33 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:16:43   18    6:06    3:44   32   40:48   13   26:06         
   22   170   190 Laura Kallmann           32 Temple Terrace       FL 1:16:48   24    6:28    4:32   16   36:38   19   29:12         
   23   209   345 Lindsay Tanner           34 Palmetto             FL 1:20:30   36    7:14    4:22   20   38:00   25   30:55         
   24   223   118 Erika Stanley            34 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:21:50   17    5:58    3:44   29   40:39   27   31:29         
   25   225   177 Kimberly Morgan          30 Tampa                FL 1:21:56   35    7:04    3:30   25   39:54   28   31:30         
   26   228   107 Diana Baker              34 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:22:12   33    6:51    4:11   27   39:56   26   31:15         
   27   232   208 Lisa Farmer              33 Seminole             FL 1:22:36   25    6:28    4:31   36   42:52   18   28:46         
   28   235    39 Amanda Wildey            33 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:22:43   29    6:39    4:36   35   42:13   20   29:16         
   29   253   192 Lauren Sawyer            32 Tampa                FL 1:24:25   16    5:57    3:32   31   40:47   29   34:10         
   30   262   353 Paula Espinosa - Leon    30 Tampa                FL 1:25:30   37    7:26    3:06   23   39:34   32   35:25         
   31   272    92 Courtney Robicheaux      33 Orlando              FL 1:27:05   23    6:27    3:44   19   37:48   35   39:07         
   32   277    24 Lisa Malick              30 Indian Rocks Beach   FL 1:27:51    1    4:41    3:30   37   44:22   30   35:20         
   33   286    31 Abigail Mitchell         32 Fort Myers           FL 1:29:17   34    6:53    4:49   24   39:51   34   37:45         
   34   293   181 Kristen Groleau          30 Safety Harbor        FL 1:31:01   22    6:24    7:20   30   40:40   33   36:39         
   35   302   143 Jennifer Rufener         32 Fort Myers           FL 1:31:54   26    6:33    5:48   21   38:48   37   40:46         
   36   313   392 Katie Morrow             30 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:33:25   20    6:19    4:55   34   41:37   36   40:35         
   37   314   133 Janet Hosterman          31 Tampa                FL 1:33:27   38    7:41    4:23   38   46:04   31   35:21         
   38   319   311 Courtney Chase           33 Belle Isle           FL 1:34:26   28    6:36    4:44   28   40:33   38   42:35         
  AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     1     5 Julie Jerue              37 Lakeland             FL   55:34    1    4:27    1:49    1   26:49    2   22:30         
    2     3   301 Yelena Maloney           35 Tampa                FL   56:12    9    5:57    1:50    2   27:46    1   20:41         
    3    11   164 Kathleen Mallon          37 Lutz                 FL   59:21    2    4:53    2:06    3   29:08    5   23:15         
    4    16   270 Sherry Labree            38 Punta Gorda          FL 1:00:22    3    5:23    2:07    4   29:36    6   23:18         
    5    25   135 Jeanette Wallace         37 Lakeland             FL 1:02:41    6    5:44    1:47    6   32:24    3   22:47         
    6    27   280 Tara Vaughn              38 Odessa               FL 1:03:01    8    5:47    2:14    5   31:05    8   23:56         
    7    46   112 Effie Politis            38 Safety Harbor        FL 1:05:52   21    6:33    2:40    8   33:32    4   23:08         
    8    47   183 Kristin Coker            35 Lakeland             FL 1:06:00    7    5:46    2:52    9   33:51    7   23:33         
    9    75   254 Rebecca Bordas           37 Odessa               FL 1:09:43    5    5:41    2:43   10   34:47   12   26:34         
   10    83   272 Stacy Gumula             35 Tampa                FL 1:10:26   12    6:03    2:54   11   35:44   11   25:46         
   11    93   317 Elizabeth Underwood      36 Belleair             FL 1:11:14   19    6:30    2:41    7   33:06   17   28:58         
   12   109   147 Jill Rollo               36 Seminole             FL 1:12:13   18    6:29    3:03   19   37:23   10   25:20         
   13   117   269 Shelley Tolbert          35 Lutz                 FL 1:12:52   17    6:25    4:17   18   37:20    9   24:51         
   14   140   130 Jana Alexander           37 Tampa                FL 1:14:47   11    6:01    3:16   14   36:10   18   29:22         
   15   150   180 Kristen St Jean          35 Safety Harbor        FL 1:15:25   24    6:40    4:21   15   36:21   14   28:04         
   16   151    54 April Mesagno            35 Seminole             FL 1:15:26   23    6:39    3:33   16   36:23   15   28:53         
   17   174   267 Shannon Crews            35 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:17:24   25    6:40    3:19   20   37:37   20   29:50         
   18   186    66 Carey Degon              37 Tampa                FL 1:18:06   10    5:58    3:18   13   35:48   25   33:03         
   19   195   159 Kari Miller              38 Oviedo               FL 1:19:04   13    6:09    3:20   22   38:19   22   31:17         
   20   203   350 Michelle White           36 Tampa                FL 1:19:58   22    6:38    3:56   17   37:16   23   32:10         
   21   213   106 Diana Hunter             39 Tampa                FL 1:20:56   27    6:49    4:48   25   39:41   19   29:39         
   22   215   205 Linsay Deluca            35 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:21:01    4    5:40    3:02   23   39:03   26   33:18         
   23   216   400 Karen Demaroney          36 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:21:02   14    6:12    3:50   30   43:54   13   27:07         
   24   238   323 Jennifer Paolillo        35 Seminole             FL 1:22:50   16    6:23    3:58   21   38:11   27   34:20         
   25   261   145 Jessica Zamora           38 Clearwater           FL 1:25:29   26    6:49    4:47   12   35:46   31   38:09         
   26   273    73 Catherine Clement        38 Tampa                FL 1:27:22   20    6:33    3:41   28   42:18   29   34:51         
   27   275    36 Alyssa Ponder            36 Lake Mary            FL 1:27:45   30    7:01    4:04   27   42:14   28   34:27         
   28   278   355 Sara Kalan               36 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:27:53   33    8:00    3:34   33   47:26   16   28:55         
   29   284   330 Jessica Baker            38 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:29:00   31    7:18    3:55   34   47:41   21   30:08         
   30   290    98 Deb Holland              35 Temple Terrace       FL 1:29:43   32    7:53    3:38   24   39:10   32   39:04         
   31   303    95 Danielle Jarrett         37 Land O Lakes         FL 1:31:59   28    6:56    3:41   26   39:48   34   41:35         
   32   305   326 Jennifer Stilwell        36 Seminole             FL 1:32:16   34    8:12    4:04   32   47:10   24   32:52         
   33   322    64 Brittany Burrow          39 Odessa               FL 1:35:01   29    6:57    4:28   29   43:34   33   40:04         
   34   327   329 Jessica Blaine           38 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:36:58   15    6:19    4:15   31   46:40   30   37:45    2:00 
  MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     4   151 Judith Postell           45 Lakeland             FL   57:58    5    5:17    2:06    1   27:10    5   23:26         
  AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    31   287 Theresa Troiani          41 Odessa               FL 1:04:06    4    5:26    2:31    1   29:34   12   26:36         
    2    32   127 Ilene Fortin             44 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:04:14   30    6:16    2:27    3   30:35    3   24:57         
    3    35    59 Betty Rioux              43 Treasure Island      FL 1:04:38   15    5:58    2:18    5   31:10    7   25:13         
    4    37   291 Tracy Rappaport          42 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:04:47   11    5:52    2:23   11   32:07    1   24:27         
    5    39    99 Debbi Pike               44 Riverview            FL 1:05:02   24    6:09    2:27    6   31:15    6   25:12         
    6    40    77 Cheryl Gendebien         43 New Port Richey      FL 1:05:14   28    6:11    2:36    2   30:00   10   26:29         
    7    51     6 Pepir Jernigan           42 Seminole             FL 1:06:25   25    6:09    3:04    4   30:41   11   26:32         
    8    52    30 Julie Buckeye            43 Cuyahoga Falls       OH 1:06:25    8    5:46    2:33   17   33:01    4   25:06         
    9    60    51 Annie Schlemmer          42 Land O Lakes         FL 1:07:30   20    6:02    2:54   10   31:44   13   26:51         
   10    62    63 Bridget Hahm             40 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:07:36   12    5:54    3:19   25   33:46    2   24:38         
   11    63   249 Patti Senoski            40 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:07:46    5    5:35    2:36    8   31:27   19   28:09         
   12    66   237 Nesreen Kaufman          41 Tampa                FL 1:08:20    6    5:43    3:57   13   32:39    9   26:02         
   13    68   123 Heather Perry            40 Tampa                FL 1:08:37   21    6:03    3:18   23   33:24    8   25:54         
   14    71    82 Christine Worms          40 Lutz                 FL 1:09:17   14    5:56    2:46    7   31:20   28   29:17         
   15    76   263 Sarah Shelton            41 Tampa                FL 1:09:43    3    5:22    3:10   21   33:16   18   27:57         
   16    78   296 Vicky Lyles              43 Seffner              FL 1:10:03   44    6:35    5:28   16   32:52    5   25:11         
   17    79    11 Laura Jeffers            41 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:10:13    1    4:57    2:34   26   33:50   25   28:53         
   18    84   176 Kim Greer                44 St Oete              FL 1:10:40   10    5:50    3:31   27   34:09   15   27:11         
   19    85   199 Linae Boehmeterrana      42 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:10:49   40    6:31    2:21   18   33:03   26   28:55         
   20    88    97 Dawn Zabroske            40 Dunedin              FL 1:10:55   18    5:59    3:10    9   31:40   33   30:07         
   21    90   309 Brandie Stevens          40 Bradenton            FL 1:10:59   48    6:36    3:11   12   32:29   22   28:45         
   22    91   126 Holly McCusker           43 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:10:59   17    5:59    2:58   22   33:17   23   28:46         
   23    92   276 Sybil Austin             40 Tampa                FL 1:11:04   26    6:09    3:09                                   
   24   104    87 Cinzia Gianesin          43 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:11:46   59    6:54    3:31   14   32:46   21   28:35         
   25   118   394 Yosiga Madrid            43 Tampa                FL 1:12:54   19    6:00    2:22   37   37:29   14   27:05         
   26   119    41 Amber Kofender           41 Land O Lakes         FL 1:12:56   49    6:38    2:22   24   33:26   37   30:32         
   27   124    40 Amber Turner             42 Tampa                FL 1:13:38    7    5:45    3:15   32   35:30   27   29:09         
   28   132   324 Jennifer Baker           41 Trinity              FL 1:14:19   53    6:41    3:14   19   33:09   42   31:17         
   29   139   122 Heather Mann             41 Tampa                FL 1:14:45   32    6:21    3:12   33   35:49   30   29:24         
   30   141   266 Shandra Backens          43 Lehigh Acres         FL 1:14:49    9    5:47    3:22   20   33:10   48   32:31         
   31   142   216 Lynne Swink              40 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:14:52   38    6:28    3:21   31   34:49   35   30:16         
   32   155   313 Darlene Henwood          40 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:15:32   23    6:07    3:31   41   38:10   16   27:45         
   33   156    25 Dawn Balak               41 Bradenton            FL 1:15:35   41    6:34    3:53   15   32:47   47   32:23         
   34   158    93 Dana Dye                 43 Minneola             FL 1:15:52   31    6:19    2:57   35   36:26   34   30:12         
   35   161   139 Jenni Nance              40 Palm Harbor          FL 1:16:12   27    6:09    4:05   34   36:17   32   29:42         
   36   166   230 Michelle Pope            40 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:16:32   16    5:59    3:31   44   39:10   17   27:53         
   37   177   160 Constance Trojanowski    40 Tampa                FL 1:17:41    2    5:18    3:26   30   34:45   51   34:14         
   38   193    70 Cary Lennerth            42 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:18:49   39    6:29    3:59   48   39:56   20   28:27         
   39   194   101 Deborah Pace             43 Palm Harbor          FL 1:19:00   37    6:28    3:27   28   34:28   52   34:38         
   40   201   182 Kristi Gerathy           40 North Port           FL 1:19:46   42    6:34    3:35   39   37:43   46   31:56         
   41   202   215 Lynn Baldwin             42 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:19:48   57    6:48    3:53   40   37:54   41   31:15         
   42   204    83 Christine Roja           43 Tampa                FL 1:20:03   50    6:38    5:05   42   38:52   31   29:30         
   43   205   239 Nicole McCallen          43 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:20:05   35    6:26    4:25   49   39:56   29   29:19         
   44   207   292 Valerie Gliem            40 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:20:26   13    5:55    5:06   51   40:35   24   28:51         
   45   211   347 Maureen Jett             44 New Port Richey      FL 1:20:36   34    6:25    3:43   43   38:58   43   31:32         
   46   214    76 Cheryl Dion              44 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:20:59   58    6:50    3:11   47   39:51   38   31:08         
   47   221   289 Tina Hall                42 Tampa                FL 1:21:23   51    6:39    4:42   45   39:35   36   30:28         
   48   233   234 Nancy Stern              42 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:22:36   36    6:27    3:45   52   41:11   39   31:14         
   49   239   104 Denise Ward              42 Orlando              FL 1:22:53   47    6:36    4:21   36   36:39   53   35:18         
   50   241   321 Heather Wu               41 Lutz                 FL 1:22:56   22    6:07    4:49   50   40:15   44   31:46         
   51   243   207 Lisa Hamelin             44 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:23:36   29    6:14    3:00   56   42:34   45   31:48         
   52   245   295 Vicki Hartman            43 Odessa               FL 1:23:54   33    6:21    3:54   46   39:47   50   33:55         
   53   252    65 Brooke Rose              40 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:24:22   52    6:41    4:24   55   42:04   40   31:15         
   54   279    35 Allison Linares          42 Valrico              FL 1:27:56   54    6:44    4:20   38   37:36   56   39:18         
   55   281   221 Marianne Levy            40 Boca Raton           FL 1:28:15   43    6:35    4:13   54   42:02   54   35:27         
   56   282   155 Kara Dirosa              40 Tampa                FL 1:28:39   62    7:02    3:38   58   44:23   49   33:38         
   57   288   328 Jennifer Jensen          43 Bradenton            FL 1:29:37   56    6:47    3:44   29   34:39   65   44:28         
   58   308   114 Elizabeth Glover         43 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:32:57   65    7:13    4:21   53   41:12   59   40:13         
   59   329   325 Jennifer Wasylyna        40 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:37:27   55    6:46    4:27   66   49:45   55   36:30         
   60   331    69 Agnes Ramirez            44 Madeira Beach        FL 1:37:43   61    7:02    4:50   59   46:19   57   39:34         
   61   334   259 Sally Collins            41 Duette               FL 1:39:33   60    7:00    5:39   57   43:40   63   43:15         
   62   335    42 Andrea Stermer           44 Mulberry             FL 1:39:36   64    7:13    5:05   63   47:19   58   40:00         
   63   342   393 Betzaida Roman           40 Wimauma              FL 1:42:06   45    6:35    7:01   60   46:44   60   41:48         
   64   343   278 Taina Garcia             43 Brandon              FL 1:42:08   68    7:36    6:00   61   46:44   62   41:49         
   65   346   283 Teresa McGee             44 Brandon              FL 1:44:07   46    6:36    7:00   62   46:44   61   41:48    2:00 
   66   348   354 Ramona Masi              44 Dunedin              FL 1:46:08   63    7:11    5:13   67   50:19   64   43:26         
   67   352   279 Tara Mattiacci           42 Tampa                FL 1:46:39   67    7:30    4:51   65   48:37   66   45:42         
   68   356   108 Patty Radice             41 Tampa                FL 1:50:17   66    7:25    4:35   64   48:37   67   49:41         
  AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    10   165 Kathryn Myers            48 Lithia               FL   59:12    4    5:29    2:33    1   28:34    2   22:37         
    2    21    58 Beth Bradford            46 Lakeland             FL 1:02:00    1    5:18    2:07    3   29:44    4   24:53         
    3    23    10 Monika Cassidy           45 Tampa                FL 1:02:16   21    6:30    1:55    2   28:51    6   25:01         
    4    29   229 Michelle Guercio-Winter  48 Odessa               FL 1:03:18    3    5:27    2:16    6   31:29    3   24:07         
    5    38   247 Patricia Daulton         48 New Port Richey      FL 1:04:57   13    6:13    2:37    4   30:32    7   25:36         
    6    42   273 Stefanie Silvers         46 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:05:30    7    5:40    3:29   13   34:10    1   22:12         
    7    50     7 Jackie Miller            47 Sarasota             FL 1:06:24    6    5:38    2:26    5   30:49   17   27:33         
    8    56   288 Theresa McComb           47 Valrico              FL 1:06:51    5    5:34    2:38    7   31:46   13   26:55         
    9    57   140 Jennifer Riley           48 Indian Rocks Beach   FL 1:06:56   12    6:10    2:22   11   32:46    8   25:39         
   10    64   264 Sarah Holt               47 Plant City           FL 1:07:50   42    7:08    2:55   12   32:51    5   24:58         
   11    72    43 Angie May                46 Clearwater Beach     FL 1:09:22   40    7:04    2:53    9   32:17   15   27:09         
   12    73   222 Marjorie Escobio         49 Lithia               FL 1:09:23   11    5:55    3:00   14   34:19    9   26:12         
   13    80   298 Wendy Rexroad            45 Largo                FL 1:10:14   10    5:53    2:34   18   35:07   11   26:41         
   14    87   170 Kelly Mayo               46 Tampa                FL 1:10:54   19    6:26    2:54    8   32:01   23   29:35         
   15   107    34 Alison Dunn              49 England, Uk          FL 1:12:04    9    5:52    3:06   24   36:22   12   26:45         
   16   112   271 Sonya Hoener             46 Jacksonville         FL 1:12:44    8    5:50    3:20   25   36:27   14   27:09         
   17   125   397 Erin Conner              46 Tampa                FL 1:13:38   17    6:24    3:36   29   37:19   10   26:20         
   18   135    85 Christine Ashcraft       45 Lutz                 FL 1:14:26   34    6:55    3:00   19   35:35   19   28:57         
   19   137    62 Brenda Loggins           46 Tampa                FL 1:14:28    2    5:26    2:35   15   34:43   29   31:46         
   20   143    19 Shirley Jump             47 Clearwater           FL 1:14:54   22    6:30    3:20   17   34:55   26   30:10         
   21   147   152 Judy Leck                47 Lutz                 FL 1:15:08   14    6:14    3:00   23   36:19   24   29:36         
   22   168   261 Sandra Janack            48 Gulfport             FL 1:16:45   29    6:43    4:21   22   36:11   22   29:30         
   23   171    32 Alexandra Stirling       46 Tampa                FL 1:16:48   35    6:56    4:11   30   37:30   18   28:13         
   24   175   113 Elise Zahn               49 Tampa                FL 1:17:25   27    6:38    3:50   16   34:46   32   32:12         
   25   180    53 April Chonsky            49 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:17:56   45    7:14    3:23   31   38:00   21   29:21         
   26   182    68 Carrie McLaughlin        49 Valrico              FL 1:17:59   37    6:59    3:41   32   38:04   20   29:16         
   27   183   320 Heather Fortin           45 Lakeland             FL 1:18:01   46    7:24    5:14   33   38:12   16   27:13         
   28   187   290 Toni Tripi               48 Venice               FL 1:18:11   43    7:10    3:13   21   35:43   31   32:06         
   29   190   245 Pamela Lempicki          45 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:18:36   41    7:06    4:27   28   36:56   25   30:08         
   30   206   178 Kristen Collins          47 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:20:10   23    6:33    3:03   27   36:43   35   33:53         
   31   218   332 Joelle Carastro          45 Clearwater           FL 1:21:11   15    6:19    3:21   20   35:43   40   35:49         
   32   219    14 Caren Henderson          48 Tampa                FL 1:21:13   26    6:37    3:25   26   36:30   36   34:42         
   33   227    67 Carlann Evans            49 Sarasota             FL 1:22:08   32    6:52    4:12   36   39:13   30   31:53         
   34   230    22 Marti Galloway           46 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:22:14   38    7:00    4:37   38   39:33   27   31:04         
   35   236   390 Leonie Linscheid         48 Tampa                FL 1:22:45   16    6:24    3:28   10   32:32   48   40:23         
   36   247   186 Laura Kaatze             46 Lutz                 FL 1:24:09   28    6:39    3:12   35   39:00   39   35:20         
   37   251    80 Christina Martin         45 Tampa                FL 1:24:17   36    6:57    3:02   37   39:18   37   35:01         
   38   255   389 Elizabeth Hinson         46 Tampa                FL 1:24:32   25    6:33    4:02   40   40:57   33   33:01         
   39   263   305 Andrea Drake             48 Bradenton            FL 1:25:43   30    6:50    3:37   47   44:08   28   31:10         
   40   269   299 Wendy Rose               48 Venice               FL 1:26:56   20    6:29    3:54   44   43:03   34   33:33         
   41   280   214 Lynn Kinney              48 Orlando              FL 1:28:03   24    6:33    4:18   34   38:34   45   38:39         
   42   287   171 Kelly Ratcliff           45 Valrico              FL 1:29:24   44    7:12    4:04   39   39:35   44   38:35         
   43   294   300 Wendy Ramey              47 Winter Garden        FL 1:31:05   39    7:02    5:25   41   42:20   41   36:20         
   44   295   341 Kelly Bosetti            47 Clearwater           FL 1:31:06   49    7:39    5:04   45   43:07   38   35:18         
   45   301   256 Ronda Stoker             47 Lutz                 FL 1:31:44   31    6:50    3:58   42   42:30   43   38:27         
   46   309   141 Jennifer Ventress Duval  45 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:33:05   18    6:25    3:43   43   43:02   47   39:56         
   47   315   285 Terri Taylor             45 Tampa                FL 1:33:42   47    7:25    5:30   46   43:47   42   37:02         
   48   347   315 Eden McCann              47 Tampa                FL 1:45:32   33    6:55    5:50   48   53:17   46   39:31         
   49   366   361 Tonya George             46 Merritt Island       FL 2:04:51   48    7:33    6:16   49   57:57   49   53:07         
 GRAND MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     7   398 Aly Nussar               52 Atlanta              GA   58:39    4    5:25    1:58    3   28:11    2   23:07         
  AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     9   174 Kim Donaldson            54 Saint Petersburg     FL   59:00   30    7:14    2:11    1   27:47    1   21:49         
    2    28     4 Carol Birch              53 Tampa                FL 1:03:13    3    5:33    2:18    2   28:55    3   26:28         
    3    43   294 Vicki Howard             54 Lutz                 FL 1:05:41    8    6:24    2:50    3   30:34    2   25:54         
    4    55    15 Lucy Monin Webb          52 Dunedin              FL 1:06:48    4    5:37    2:28    5   30:57   10   27:47         
    5    58   179 Kristen Faust            50 Cocoa                FL 1:07:00    1    5:16    2:21    7   32:12    7   27:12         
    6    59    52 April Critelli           52 Odessa               FL 1:07:09    6    6:05    3:00    6   31:35    4   26:30         
    7    82   189 Laura Hovan              54 Valrico              FL 1:10:24   27    7:12    2:56    4   30:52   18   29:25         
    8    95    13 Kim Tilki                52 Oldsmar              FL 1:11:15   20    7:06    3:27    9   32:32   12   28:10         
    9    97   129 Pamela Hoyt              53 Safety Harbor        FL 1:11:18   24    7:11    3:15   14   33:56    6   26:58         
   10    99   282 Teresa Gadient           52 Tampa                FL 1:11:26    5    6:02    2:58   18   34:36   11   27:52         
   11   103    75 Cheryl Lapham            54 Safety Harbor        FL 1:11:43   14    6:53    3:26   10   33:07   14   28:18         
   12   111   244 Pamela Greene            53 Tierra Verde         FL 1:12:25   13    6:50    3:18   21   35:40    5   26:40         
   13   123   105 Diana Shaheen            51 Sarasota             FL 1:13:33   19    7:06    3:42   11   33:23   17   29:24         
   14   128   202 Linda Richards           52 Lakeland             FL 1:14:01   34    7:23    3:15   20   35:12   13   28:12         
   15   144   339 Kathy Arthur             52 Tampa                FL 1:14:56    2    5:30    2:56   36   39:16    8   27:15         
   16   146   136 Jenn Layton              52 Gulfport             FL 1:15:04   17    7:04    3:55    8   32:21   24   31:46         
   17   148   284 Terri Potter             51 Tampa                FL 1:15:19   38    7:46    3:33   15   33:58   19   30:03         
   18   169   356 Terri Costello           53 Safety Harbor        FL 1:16:46   18    7:04    3:19   27   37:06   16   29:18         
   19   173   184 Kristine Hartland        54 Largo                FL 1:17:14   28    7:13    3:29   17   34:22   26   32:11         
   20   176   297 Vonda Ayer               50 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:17:26   16    7:02    3:15   26   36:41   21   30:29         
   21   178   277 Sylvia Crowhurst         52 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:17:47   36    7:24    3:40   30   37:30   15   29:14         
   22   188   252 Phyllis Kravinsky        53 Falls Church         VA 1:18:21   37    7:24    4:25   37   39:17    9   27:16         
   23   197   334 Julie Ocasio             52 Tampa                FL 1:19:08   21    7:08    4:31   22   36:23   22   31:08         
   24   198   403 Marai Vales              50 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:19:21   32    7:18    3:54   25   36:39   23   31:31         
   25   210    23 Katie Martin             52 Indian Rocks Beach   FL 1:20:36   26    7:11    3:03   28   37:16   27   33:08         
   26   217   228 Melissa Anstadt          50 Seminole             FL 1:21:08   15    6:55    3:29   23   36:27   32   34:18         
   27   220   185 Krys Kalin               51 Indialantic          FL 1:21:18   29    7:14    3:18   12   33:30   37   37:18         
   28   231   138 Jenni Goodrich           50 St Johns             FL 1:22:23   11    6:46    3:48   34   38:39   28   33:13         
   29   234    61 Brenda Smith             50 Winter Garden        FL 1:22:37   12    6:50    3:06   24   36:37   35   36:05         
   30   237   348 Michele Pouliot          51 Stevensville         MD 1:22:50   40    7:50    3:42   29   37:18   30   34:02         
   31   248    46 Anna Reschar             53 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:24:10   33    7:20    6:17   33   38:15   20   30:18    2:00 
   32   250   242 Paige Prave              51 Brandon              FL 1:24:13   39    7:48    4:12   31   37:53   33   34:20         
   33   257   102 Debra Mueller            53 Tampa                FL 1:24:35    9    6:29    3:17   13   33:38   41   41:12         
   34   259    56 Aylin Arditi             52 Orlando              FL 1:24:43   25    7:11    3:31   16   34:18   40   39:44         
   35   260   161 Kate Chappell            53 Tampa                FL 1:25:04    7    6:12    3:54   35   39:11   34   35:49         
   36   283   111 Doreen Shockley          51 Temple Terrace       FL 1:28:48   41    7:57    4:40   40   42:09   31   34:03         
   37   296   168 Kathy Champion           51 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:31:10   44    9:01    5:03   19   34:43   44   42:24         
   38   297   340 Kathy Cline              50 Safety Harbor        FL 1:31:17   23    7:10    4:55   42   45:11   29   34:02         
   39   300    79 Christiane Cimon         51 Riverview            FL 1:31:32   45    9:04    5:56   41   44:44   25   31:50         
   40   316   225 Mary Ann Horan           50 Sarasota             FL 1:34:13   10    6:32    7:20   32   38:10   43   42:14         
   41   324   158 Karen Dimassi            53 Largo                FL 1:35:17   22    7:09    4:18   38   40:38   45   43:14         
   42   332   359 Tina Cardinale           52 Lutz                 FL 1:37:57   43    8:30    4:36   45   47:40   36   37:13         
   43   336   195 Laurie Cardinale         52 Largo                FL 1:39:37   42    8:02    4:13   43   46:08   42   41:15         
   44   337   336 Karyn Reina              51 Tampa                FL 1:39:49   31    7:17    5:46   39   41:49   46   44:59         
   45   338   319 Gloria Casanova          52 Tampa                FL 1:40:07   46    9:17    5:49   44   47:02   38   38:00         
   46   345   110 Dianne Persall           50 Clearwater           FL 1:42:46   35    7:23    4:13   46   51:50   39   39:21         
  AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    18    57 Bernadine Sanchez        55 Tampa                FL 1:00:59    1    4:55    2:15    1   28:01    1   25:49         
    2    24   173 Kim Miller               55 Osprey               FL 1:02:25    2    5:04    2:26    2   28:46    2   26:11         
    3    81     9 Sally Smith              57 Largo                FL 1:10:18   16    7:40    2:53    5   33:03    3   26:44         
    4    94   132 Janet Casto              55 Hernando Beach       FL 1:11:14    4    5:41    2:31   13   35:02    5   28:01         
    5   101   218 Margie Jennelle          55 Palm Harbor          FL 1:11:40    3    5:25    3:05    4   33:03   11   30:09         
    6   102   246 Patricia Kenel           55 Trinity              FL 1:11:41   11    6:52    3:04    7   33:34    6   28:13         
    7   108   255 Rhonda Delcampo          55 Lutz                 FL 1:12:07   14    7:28    3:00    8   33:58    4   27:42         
    8   114    45 Ann Burr                 58 Palm Harbor          FL 1:12:49    6    6:15    2:53   12   35:01    8   28:42         
    9   120   134 Janice M. Clifton        56 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:13:02    9    6:45    2:56    6   33:17   10   30:05         
   10   121   314 Donna Wolter             58 Brooksville          FL 1:13:03   12    7:21    2:46   11   34:35    7   28:23         
   11   134   233 Molly Durham-Moore       57 Clearwater           FL 1:14:23    7    6:36    3:10   10   34:27   12   30:11         
   12   138    86 Cindy Williams           55 Hudson               FL 1:14:38   10    6:49    2:49    3   32:04   15   32:57         
   13   191    60 Beverly McCurdy          55 Lakeland             FL 1:18:38   18    7:42    3:37   15   37:19    9   30:02         
   14   200   191 Laurel Kish              55 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:19:30    5    5:57    3:25   16   37:41   13   32:29         
   15   208    26 Karla Malone             58 Clearwater           FL 1:20:27   21    8:53    3:16    9   34:19   16   34:01         
   16   242   275 Susan Lashlee            59 N. Redington Beach   FL 1:23:08   15    7:35    3:52   14   36:04   18   35:38         
   17   266   251 Paula Shea               57 Tierra Verde         FL 1:26:26   13    7:21    3:08   17   40:54   17   35:04         
   18   285   349 Michelle Glantz          56 Tampa                FL 1:29:11    8    6:39    3:44   19   41:26   19   37:24         
   19   304   351 Michelle Northrup        56 Bonita Springs       FL 1:32:03   22   11:11    4:45   20   43:15   14   32:54         
   20   326   250 Patti Kent               58 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:36:01   20    8:45    4:31   18   40:54   21   41:52         
   21   333   343 Laura Gignac             59 Tampa                FL 1:38:31   19    7:51    5:41   21   46:55   20   38:06         
   22   355   268 Sharon Kucyk             55 Wake Forest          NC 1:50:15   17    7:41    5:34   22   51:00   22   46:01         
  AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    20   387 Linda Musante            61 Tampa                FL 1:01:14    1    5:34    2:46    1   28:34    2   24:22         
    2    70    89 Clare Kelley             60 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:09:12    3    6:44    2:26    2   33:45    3   26:19         
    3    96   201 Linda Puzzo              60 Sun City Center      FL 1:11:15    6    7:03    3:18    8   37:15    1   23:41         
    4   130   157 Karen Monkus             60 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:14:02    9    7:41    3:24    4   34:36    5   28:23         
    5   153   100 Deborah Arfman           62 Belleair Beach       FL 1:15:29    2    6:31    2:51    3   34:34    8   31:35         
    6   165   223 Mary Hanlon              61 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:16:26   12    8:08    3:35    7   36:54    4   27:50         
    7   181    28 Shayne Foley             61 Clearwater           FL 1:17:58    4    6:56    3:11    5   34:43    9   33:10         
    8   192   293 Vicki Linkovich          61 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:18:40    5    6:59    4:11    6   36:04    7   31:27         
    9   244   167 Kathy Johnson            63 Riverview            FL 1:23:44    7    7:05    3:01    9   37:27   11   36:13         
   10   249    50 Annette Pallowick        62 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:24:12   11    7:51    4:21   12   40:54    6   31:07         
   11   274   197 Lesley Wilson            60 Bonita Springs       FL 1:27:26    8    7:39    3:51   11   39:49   10   36:09         
   12   299   262 Sara Ward                63 South Pasadena       FL 1:31:25   10    7:48    4:27   10   39:23   13   39:48         
   13   325   211 Lucia Hartman            60 Inverness            FL 1:35:26   13    8:10    5:14   13   43:26   12   38:37         
   14   362   310 Brenda Rinier            61 Lakeland             FL 1:53:02   15   10:03    6:17   16   53:44   15   43:00         
   15   367    90 Coleen Shephard          64 Tampa                FL 2:05:31   14    8:34   13:33   15   52:55   16   50:30         
   16   368   212 Lucinda Durkee           63 Holiday              FL 2:08:12   16   29:39    6:44   14   50:10   14   41:40         
  AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   328   148 Jo Anne Davis            66 Leesburg             FL 1:37:18    1    7:05    5:02    1   43:13    1   41:59         
    2   359   286 Terry Butler             67 Mt Dora              FL 1:51:35    2    9:21    5:37    2   44:10    2   52:28         
  AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   254   156 Karen Hasque             71  Odessa              FL 1:24:25    1    8:39    3:20    2   38:49    1   33:39         
    2   271   257 Rose Marie Ray           74 Seminole             FL 1:27:02    2    8:48    3:56    1   37:05    2   37:14         
    3   321    72 Catherine De Haan        73 Seminole             FL 1:34:51    4   11:04    5:03    3   39:48    3   38:58         
    4   350    71 Catharine Durante        70 Ocala                FL 1:46:20    3   10:26    6:23    4   44:37    4   44:56         
  AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   224    49 Annette Frisch           75 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:21:53    1    7:09    4:29    1   38:36    1   31:40         
  AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   370    12 Jackie Yost              87 Treasure Island      FL 2:17:29    1   11:13    6:26    1   59:44    1 1:00:08         
ATHENA:  01 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   105   401 Marie King               34 Tampa                FL 1:11:59    2    5:47    3:06    1   33:05    1   30:03         
    2   222   364 Ashley Kincaid           31 Lakeland             FL 1:21:47    4    6:28    3:21    2   36:17    2   35:42         
    3   268   362 Amanda Breen             27 Safety Harbor        FL 1:26:33    1    5:40    4:31    3   37:58    4   38:25         
    4   270   388 Shawna Warren            34 Sebring              FL 1:26:57    3    6:13    3:52    4   39:38    3   37:16         
    5   310   375 Mandelyn Cloninger       38 Tampa                FL 1:33:17    6    7:37    3:08    6   43:29    5   39:04         
    6   344   373 Kim Teter                30 Tampa                FL 1:42:40    5    7:16    4:22    5   43:07    6   47:58         
ATHENA:  40 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   136   372 Karen Holland James      51 Lutz                 FL 1:14:28    3    6:04    3:12    3   33:00    1   32:12         
    2   145   378 Melody Vasbinder         45 Englewood            FL 1:15:02   10    6:49    3:15    2   32:09    2   32:50         
    3   159   380 Nancy McCormick          53 Seminole             FL 1:15:55    1    5:08    3:11    6   34:17    3   33:21         
    4   172   366 Connie Schwab            50 Lutz                 FL 1:17:07    6    6:40    3:14    1   31:49    5   35:27         
    5   184   367 Dianne Oneal             51 Orlando              FL 1:18:05    5    6:27    3:12    5   33:55    4   34:32         
    6   189   370 Joanne Vitro             47 Clearwater           FL 1:18:25    2    5:13    3:43    4   33:34    6   35:57         
    7   267   382 Pascale Botvinik         57 Temple Terrace       FL 1:26:31    4    6:08    3:31    9   38:49    7   38:03         
    8   291   376 Maryjo Eutsler           46 Tampa                FL 1:29:54   12    6:50    4:22   10   38:59    9   39:45         
    9   298   381 Nikki Barfield           42 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:31:23   13    7:25    4:48   12   41:04    8   38:08         
   10   317   385 Venessa Diaz             42 Tampa                FL 1:34:16   15    7:29    4:26   11   40:54   11   41:28         
   11   318    21 Anita Martin             47 Safety Harbor        FL 1:34:26    9    6:49    4:12    7   37:05   12   46:22         
   12   320    20 Joanna Ransley           59 Clearwater           FL 1:34:27   11    6:49    4:11    8   37:05   13   46:22         
   13   330   391 Barbara Ann Silvani      57 Tierra Verde         FL 1:37:34   16    7:31    6:17   14   42:54   10   40:54         
   14   353   379 Michelle Kitzmiller      41 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:47:12   17    7:59    4:59   13   42:20   16   51:55         
   15   357   377 Matilde Amarchand        44 Tampa                FL 1:50:19                        16   47:30   15   50:58         
   16   361   368 Elizabeth Slater         53 Satellite Beach      FL 1:52:01    8    6:42    5:25   15   44:52   18   55:03         
   17   363   371 Julie Langevin           40 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:57:43   18    8:06    6:41   17   50:10   17   52:48         
   18   364   384 Susie Caudill            45 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:59:43   14    7:26    5:44   18   55:50   14   48:44    2:00 
   19   369   363 Amy Catledge             40 Saint Petersburg     FL 2:08:51    7    6:41    5:05   19 1:01:11   19   55:56         
  FIRST-TIMER
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    36   338 Kathryn Burruss          26 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:04:46    4    5:18    3:04    5   33:50    2   22:36         
    2    53   318 Faith Dunsford           33 Safety Harbor        FL 1:06:30    8    5:53    2:59    2   32:30    3   25:09         
    3    90   309 Brandie Stevens          40 Bradenton            FL 1:10:59   20    6:36    3:11    1   32:29   14   28:45         
    4    93   317 Elizabeth Underwood      36 Belleair             FL 1:11:14   17    6:30    2:41    3   33:06   16   28:58         
    5   100   342 Kristin Coyner           27 Bradenton            FL 1:11:33   32    6:55    3:18   27   40:22    1   21:00         
    6   113   307 Ashley Salmeron          27 Tampa                FL 1:12:45   34    6:56    2:54   11   36:46    6   26:11         
    7   115   331 Jessica Loew             28 Valrico              FL 1:12:50   15    6:24    3:18    6   34:35   13   28:35         
    8   116   357 Tess Deblanc-Knowles     27 Tampa                FL 1:12:52    3    5:15    3:21   21   38:35    4   25:42         
    9   121   314 Donna Wolter             58 Brooksville          FL 1:13:03   42    7:21    2:46    7   34:35   12   28:23         
   10   129   346 Lindsay Schiro           21 Tampa                FL 1:14:02   18    6:33    3:31   17   38:03    5   25:57         
   11   132   324 Jennifer Baker           41 Trinity              FL 1:14:19   25    6:41    3:14    4   33:09   23   31:17         
   12   144   339 Kathy Arthur             52 Tampa                FL 1:14:56    5    5:30    2:56   24   39:16    9   27:15         
   13   154   308 Ashley Reavis            30 Trinity              FL 1:15:31   19    6:35    2:58   15   37:36   11   28:22         
   14   155   313 Darlene Henwood          40 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:15:32   10    6:07    3:31   18   38:10   10   27:45         
   15   169   356 Terri Costello           53 Safety Harbor        FL 1:16:46   35    7:04    3:19   12   37:06   17   29:18         
   16   183   320 Heather Fortin           45 Lakeland             FL 1:18:01   43    7:24    5:14   20   38:12    8   27:13         
   17   197   334 Julie Ocasio             52 Tampa                FL 1:19:08   36    7:08    4:31   10   36:23   20   31:08         
   18   199   316 Elif Arditi              23 Orlando              FL 1:19:29    1    5:12    3:46   23   39:07   24   31:25         
   19   203   350 Michelle White           36 Tampa                FL 1:19:58   23    6:38    3:56   13   37:16   27   32:10         
   20   209   345 Lindsay Tanner           34 Palmetto             FL 1:20:30   39    7:14    4:22   16   38:00   19   30:55         
   21   211   347 Maureen Jett             44 New Port Richey      FL 1:20:36   16    6:25    3:43   22   38:58   25   31:32         
   22   216   400 Karen Demaroney          36 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:21:02   11    6:12    3:50   37   43:54    7   27:07         
   23   218   332 Joelle Carastro          45 Clearwater           FL 1:21:11   13    6:19    3:21    9   35:43   39   35:49         
   24   237   348 Michele Pouliot          51 Stevensville         MD 1:22:50   49    7:50    3:42   14   37:18   33   34:02         
   25   238   323 Jennifer Paolillo        35 Seminole             FL 1:22:50   14    6:23    3:58   19   38:11   34   34:20         
   26   241   321 Heather Wu               41 Lutz                 FL 1:22:56    9    6:07    4:49   26   40:15   26   31:46         
   27   256   306 Anna Caldwell            23 Land O Lakes         FL 1:24:33   30    6:49    4:28   32   42:04   22   31:13         
   28   262   353 Paula Espinosa - Leon    30 Tampa                FL 1:25:30   45    7:26    3:06   25   39:34   38   35:25         
   29   263   305 Andrea Drake             48 Bradenton            FL 1:25:43   31    6:50    3:37   38   44:08   21   31:10         
   30   264   337 Katherine O'Neill        23 Tampa                FL 1:25:50    2    5:13    4:39   33   42:58   31   33:02         
   31   265   303 Adrienne Jung            26 Melbourne            FL 1:25:51   29    6:49    3:51   28   40:30   35   34:42         
   32   278   355 Sara Kalan               36 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:27:53   51    8:00    3:34   46   47:26   15   28:55         
   33   284   330 Jessica Baker            38 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:29:00   41    7:18    3:55   48   47:41   18   30:08         
   34   285   349 Michelle Glantz          56 Tampa                FL 1:29:11   24    6:39    3:44   30   41:26   43   37:24         
   35   288   328 Jennifer Jensen          43 Bradenton            FL 1:29:37   28    6:47    3:44    8   34:39   51   44:28         
   36   292   333 Jordan Gallen            29 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:30:22   22    6:37    3:33   49   47:42   28   32:31         
   37   295   341 Kelly Bosetti            47 Clearwater           FL 1:31:06   47    7:39    5:04   34   43:07   37   35:18         
   38   297   340 Kathy Cline              50 Safety Harbor        FL 1:31:17   37    7:10    4:55   39   45:11   32   34:02         
   39   304   351 Michelle Northrup        56 Bonita Springs       FL 1:32:03   56   11:11    4:45   36   43:15   30   32:54         
   40   305   326 Jennifer Stilwell        36 Seminole             FL 1:32:16   52    8:12    4:04   45   47:10   29   32:52         
   41   306   322 Jaclyn Drake             17 Bradenton            FL 1:32:27    7    5:48    4:53   40   45:38   40   36:10         
   42   307   304 Amanda Head              20 Tampa                FL 1:32:32   48    7:45    3:39   41   46:19   36   34:50         
   43   319   311 Courtney Chase           33 Belle Isle           FL 1:34:26   21    6:36    4:44   29   40:33   48   42:35         
   44   327   329 Jessica Blaine           38 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:36:58   12    6:19    4:15   42   46:40   44   37:45    2:00 
   45   329   325 Jennifer Wasylyna        40 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:37:27   27    6:46    4:27   51   49:45   41   36:30         
   46   332   359 Tina Cardinale           52 Lutz                 FL 1:37:57   53    8:30    4:36   47   47:40   42   37:13         
   47   333   343 Laura Gignac             59 Tampa                FL 1:38:31   50    7:51    5:41   43   46:55   46   38:06         
   48   337   336 Karyn Reina              51 Tampa                FL 1:39:49   40    7:17    5:46   31   41:49   52   44:59         
   49   338   319 Gloria Casanova          52 Tampa                FL 1:40:07   54    9:17    5:49   44   47:02   45   38:00         
   50   347   315 Eden McCann              47 Tampa                FL 1:45:32   33    6:55    5:50   53   53:17   47   39:31         
   51   348   354 Ramona Masi              44 Dunedin              FL 1:46:08   38    7:11    5:13   52   50:19   50   43:26         
   52   351    27 Nicole Molnar            29 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:46:28   26    6:45    4:07   35   43:15   54   52:23         
   53   356   108 Patty Radice             41 Tampa                FL 1:50:17   44    7:25    4:35   50   48:37   53   49:41         
   54   362   310 Brenda Rinier            61 Lakeland             FL 1:53:02   55   10:03    6:17   54   53:44   49   43:00         
   55   366   361 Tonya George             46 Merritt Island       FL 2:04:51   46    7:33    6:16   56   57:57   55   53:07         
   56     0   327 Jennifer Corbin          24 Saint Petersburg     FL            6    5:40    5:21   55   55:55                      
  PHYSICALLY CHALLENGED
Place O'All No.   First        Last            Age City             St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ===== ============================ === ================ == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
TRIATHLON RELAY RESULTS
BESTIES RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty                                                                                 
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======                    ========================================================= 
    1     5   580 Drop The Hammer                                       58:07    1    5:14    1:52    1   26:22    2   24:40         
                  Jennifer Hutchison/ Cindy Newton/                         
    2    67   578 Amazon Warriors                                     1:08:27    8    6:39    2:55    5   33:43    3   25:12         
                  Aracelis Colon/ Susan Johnson-Velez/ Marguerite Muller    
    3    77   581 First Tri                                           1:09:54    3    5:19    2:22    3   32:59    6   29:15         
                  Meg Kinsella/ Kelly Hendricks/ Kelly Whitney              
    4    98   589 Shg                                                 1:11:21    2    5:15    2:02    4   33:08    8   30:58         
                  Lynette Arnhart/ Carrie Mcdonough/                        
    5   133   587 Mojo Power                                          1:14:22   13    8:07    3:00    9   37:41    4   25:35         
                  Claudena Coulter/ Daniela Pereda/ Luz  Pierce             
    6   164   579 Butter&Toast                                        1:16:21    5    5:45    2:33    6   33:51   10   34:13         
                  Rachel Oertel/ Jennifer Boutboul/ Lisa Catania            
    7   179   594 Team Sassy                                          1:17:49    4    5:31    2:31    8   37:12    9   32:38         
                  Tiffanie Lopatin/ Kellie Gilmore/ Bonnie Kay              
    8   185   598 Warrior Women                                       1:18:05    7    6:23    2:58    2   31:52   12   36:54         
                  Marcia Garvin/ Vickey Emery/ Lisa Chen                    
    9   212   584 Lilo And Stitch                                     1:20:56   14    8:52    2:53   10   38:08    5   29:04    2:00 
                  Val Tavanese/ Lisa Taylor/                                
   10   226   588 Pam Relay                                           1:22:03   10    7:05    2:38   14   48:33    1   23:49         
                  Jill Schechter/ Colleen O'brien/ Pam  Kelly               
   11   240   591 Sunshine'n'coppertone                               1:22:55    6    6:16    4:17   11   42:49    7   29:35         
                  Coley Hughes/ Anne Ezzard/                                
   12   289   590 Srks                                                1:29:38    9    6:43    3:40    7   34:59   13   42:18    2:00 
                  Sharon Reynolds/ Kara Stewart/                            
   13   311   599 Zino & Ramsey Girl Power                            1:33:18   11    7:39    4:37   12   44:53   11   36:11         
                  Linda Ramsey/ Pamela Zino/                                
   14   341   595 The Arc Tampabay                                    1:41:50   12    7:53    3:08   13   47:22   14   43:28         
                  Beth Tasis/ Lisa Archer/ Racheal Wilhoit                  
MOTHER DAUGHTERS RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty                                                                                 
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======                    ========================================================= 
    1   276   597 Wades Tri Harder                                    1:27:47    3    6:48    3:15    4   43:08    1   34:37         
                  Linda Wade/ Megan Wade/                                   
    2   339   583 Kanet                                               1:40:34    2    6:36    3:54    1   35:48    4   54:19         
                  Kathryn Lohr/ Janet Carman/                               
    3   340   593 Team Eveker                                         1:40:54    5    7:07    4:54    2   37:41    3   49:13    2:00 
                  Anne Burn/ Jennifer Cavanaugh                             
    4   354   585 Me  Coco & Sashie                                   1:47:38    1    5:47   17:22    5   44:20    2   40:10         
                  Nicole Stallings/ Ashley Brauer/ Mary Brauer              
    5   360   582 Julie/Jennifer                                      1:51:38    4    6:49    3:21    3   39:55    5 1:01:34         
                  Jennifer Cavanaugh/ Julie  Weller/                        
SISTERS RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty                                                                                 
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======                    ========================================================= 
    1    34   596 Triple Trouble                                      1:04:31    1    4:48    1:51    1   30:32    1   27:21         
                  Amanda Henry/ Denyce Robinson / Megan Estel               
    2   229   586 Mksk                                                1:22:12    2    5:36    2:15    2   30:43    3   43:39         
                  Katrina Sands/ Melanie Clegg/ Stephanie Kuhns             
    3   312   592 Super Sisters                                       1:33:21    3    7:54    5:34    3   46:45    2   33:08         
                  Ann  Swanick/ Mary Gibbs/                                 
USAT PENALTY LIST 
Alta Vista Sports cannot address penalty issues
Penalty Issues: Head USAT Referee  Robert Lee  robthecommguy@gmail.com
No.   Rule Violation                      Time       
===== =================================== ======= 
   46 6.3 Permitted and illegal equipment    2:00 
  260 5.10a Drafting                         2:00 
  283 5.10G Overtaken                        2:00 
  329 5.8 Illegal Equipment                  2:00 
  384 3.4d Unauthorized Assistance           2:00 
  584 5.10a Drafting                         2:00 
  590 5.10d Blocking                         2:00 
  593 3.4f Race Number                       2:00 
DISQUALIFICATIONS
No.   Rule Violation                      Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike    Tran 2  Run        
===== =================================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======