Swamp House Half Marathon & 5K
Sunday, March 1, 2015
at the Swamp House Grill, DeBary, FL
Race Director: Jennifer Florida, Final Mile Race Management
Timing and Results: Jeremy Davidson, Alta Vista Sports
OVERALL 5K RESULTS - MALE
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     1   498 Christian Ducos          25 St. Cloud              FL   17:39 
5K AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE 9 & UNDER AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    33   560 David Fasking             9 Debary                 FL   23:47 
    2    48  5468 Luke Wilder               8 Enterprise             FL   25:11 
    3    61   446 Rylan Martin              8 Deltona                FL   26:14 
    4    86   418 Evan Boyle                9 Deltona                FL   27:42 
    5    92  5521 Austin Riegel             7 Deltona                FL   27:50 
    6   134   472 Garrick Spencer           7 Deltona                FL   29:31 
    7   203   591 Jack Duffy                7 Debary                 FL   33:35 
    8   239  5539 Nate Guerra               9 Altamonte Springs      FL   35:27 
    9   283   558 Zane Canada               9 Deland                 FL   37:14 
   10   339   210 Brendon Hensley           7 Winter Garden          FL   40:17 
   11   378   400 Danny Wilson              6 Deltona                FL   43:28 
   12   502   236 Dyllon Kimsey             8 Lake Helen             FL 1:05:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     6   437 Jonathon Gurgacz         11 Deltona                FL   21:05 
    2    10   450 Jaden McKnight           10 Deltona                FL   21:51 
    3    20  5487 Zachary Hirst            14 Debary                 FL   22:33 
    4    22   461 Spencer Richter          11 Deltona                FL   22:38 
    5    36   490 Riley Devane             13 Debary                 FL   24:13 
    6    51   353 Tyler Smith              11 Oviedo                 FL   25:20 
    7    76   130 Cooper Braden            11 Orange City            FL   27:04 
    8    81   567 Riley Langworthy         12 Debary                 FL   27:24 
    9    88  5466 Caleb Elkind             10 Orange City            FL   27:46 
   10    99  5525 Royce Egger              10 Debary                 FL   28:18 
   11   198   104 Evan Ashley              10 Oviedo                 FL   33:21 
   12   282   345 Toben Seefried           14 Orlando                FL   37:13 
   13   307   438 Zane Hair                10 Deltona                FL   38:33 
   14   313   280 John Mooney              11 Sanford                FL   39:06 
   15   403   303 Nicholas Pleus           11 Deland                 FL   46:04 
   16   412   480 Austin Wright            11 St. Johns              FL   47:06 
   17   421   238 Aidan Kingston           10 Lake Mary              FL   47:42 
   18   424  5540 Caleb Werkeiser          11 Altamonte Springs      FL   48:21 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     2  5545 Travis Lindquist         16 Debary                 FL   18:14 
    2    14   338 Jackson Seamens          15 Debary                 FL   22:01 
    3    15   129 Cody Braden              15 Orange City            FL   22:16 
    4    35  5488 Donnie Hirst             15 Debary                 FL   24:00 
    5    50   343 Gary Seefried            18 Orlando                FL   25:18 
    6   128   267 Hunter McGowan           17 Debary                 FL   29:20 
    7   138   290 Eric Oleen               17 Cocoa                  FL   29:39 
    8   180   475 Robert Starr             17 Longwood               FL   32:09 
    9   188   341 Scottie Seamens          18 Debary                 FL   32:37 
   10   250   399 Christopher Williamson   17 Debary                 FL   35:53 
   11   254   411 Adrian Badillo           18 Deland                 FL   36:00 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    32   190 Terry Gould              24 Oviedo                 FL   23:38 
    2    62   580 Brian Chinn              22 Celebration            FL   26:19 
    3    85   590 Nick Schoppert           24 Deltona                FL   27:36 
    4   114   182 Jean Gaibort             21 Lake Mary              FL   28:58 
    5   120   552 Chase Keeney             20 Debary                 FL   29:07 
    6   189   513 Zac Butts                22 Peru                   IN   32:48 
    7   221   132 Greg Bradley             21 Oviedo                 FL   34:19 
    8   278   586 Nathaniel White          22 Deltona                FL   37:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    13   424 Jeremy Calvano           26 Daytona Beach          FL   22:00 
    2    18   166 Stuart Demattia          28 Deland                 FL   22:21 
    3    29  5115 Elgin Myers              27 Orange City            FL   23:17 
    4    37   115 Trevor Barone            29 Satellite Beach        FL   24:23 
    5    64   547 Leo Martinez             28 Lake Mary              FL   26:33 
    6   207   272 Michael McKinley         25 Deltona                FL   33:48 
    7   252   380 Christian Vale           27 Deland                 FL   35:58 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     7  5546 Marios Couho             30 Rio De Janeiro         BR   21:22 
    2    16   423 Tommy Bryant             33 Port Orange            FL   22:17 
    3    17  5544 Kris Realander           33 Deltona                Fl   22:18 
    4    23   307 Robert Pringle           31 Port Orange            FL   22:47 
    5    45   301 Dale Picou, Jr.          30 Sanford                FL   25:07 
    6    67   577 Keith Stephenson         34 Debary                 FL   26:41 
    7    68   336 Matthew Schnitker        30 Winter Springs         FL   26:42 
    8    84  5483 Kyle Verdeur             31 Debary                 FL   27:33 
    9    98  5480 John May                 31 Ormond Beach           FL   28:13 
   10   108   150 Zeke Clark               32 Orange City            FL   28:44 
   11   115   311 Andrew Reyes             30 Orange City            FL   29:01 
   12   212   536 Bret Lackey              34 Debary                 FL   34:01 
   13   216   464 Kevin Rybicki            30 Ormond Beach           FL   34:07 
   14   238   195 Nathan Guerra            33 Altamonte Springs      FL   35:22 
   15   349   225 Gleeson Johnson          34 Debary                 FL   40:40 
   16   389   234 Blake Keller             32 Lake Mary              FL   44:24 
   17   475   545 Patrick Grubbs           34 Orange City            FL   51:47 
   18   480   157 Brian Crouse             31 Port Orange            FL   51:57 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    49   518 Erik Sweet               39 Orange City            FL   25:15 
    2    54   523 Rolee Eggert             37 Debary                 FL   25:40 
    3   105   103 William Arthur           38 Lake Mary              FL   28:35 
    4   182   587 Clint Frank              38 Deland                 FL   32:15 
    5   336   212 Todd Hensley             38 Winter Garden          FL   40:16 
    6   367   131 Todd Braden              39 Orange City            FL   42:25 
    7   433   584 Carmack Keith            39 Debary                 FL   49:01 
    8   484   555 Kenny Mock               36 Daytona Beach          FL   52:29 
MALE MASTERS DIVISION:  40 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     3   158 Rod Crowley              52 Lakeland               FL   20:28 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    12   566 Jason Langworthy         44 Debary                 FL   21:54 
    2    87   420 Jeff Boyle               40 Deltona                FL   27:42 
    3    95  5519 Colin Roach              42 Pembroke               NH   28:04 
    4   107   574 John Stockham            42 Lake Mary              FL   28:40 
    5   137   473 Michael Spencer          41 Deltona                FL   29:38 
    6   233   247 Justin Kuperberg         43 Heathrow               FL   34:59 
    7   298  5353 Paul Walsh               41 Debary                 FL   38:11 
    8   328   300 Dale Peterson            41 Lake Helen             FL   39:39 
    9   348   256 Douglas Lewis            44 Debary                 FL   40:39 
   10   357   293 Jason Parker             40 Debary                 FL   41:30 
   11   369  5552 Rich Pallante            41 Deltona                FL   42:41 
   12   459   409 Neal Wright              43 Mount Dora             FL   50:13 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    19   478 Robert Tameris           49 Port Orange            FL   22:27 
    2    21   419 Greg Boyle               45 Port Orange            FL   22:38 
    3    27   554 George Noboa             47 Sanford                FL   23:04 
    4    41   546 Gary Inglis              49 Sanford                FL   24:47 
    5    46   540 Rino Cacchione           47 Orlando                FL   25:09 
    6    52   415 Mike Belanger            47 Chuluota               FL   25:29 
    7    59  5500 John Meyers              49 Sanford                FL   26:12 
    8    77   479 Alan Tower               49 Debary                 FL   27:05 
    9    89   468 Robert Schricker         49 Deltona                FL   27:47 
   10   101  5494 Patrick Brandt           45 Orlando                FL   28:21 
   11   103  5462 Murray Deneau            45 Deltona                FL   28:26 
   12   121   469 Tobby Silver             49 Lithia                 FL   29:07 
   13   123   412 Tom Baylie               45 Debary                 FL   29:08 
   14   195   333 Damon Sallee             48 Orlando                FL   33:04 
   15   211   471 Thomas Smith             48 Deland                 FL   33:55 
   16   214  5489 Tom Leek                 46 Ormond Beach           FL   34:04 
   17   215  5490 Mike McKee               46 Port Orange            FL   34:06 
   18   218   599 Yoland Cloutier          46 Debary                 FL   34:12 
   19   264   491 James Bouwens            49 Oviedo                 FL   36:37 
   20   330   397 Alan Williamson          49 Debary                 FL   40:03 
   21   340  5543 James Egan               46 Winter Springs         FL   40:17 
   22   345   351 Robert Skinner           45 Debary                 FL   40:38 
   23   350   441 Russell Holloway         46 Port Orange            FL   41:07 
   24   374   124 Tracy Birch              49 Debary                 FL   43:13 
   25   408   340 Scott Seamens            48 Debary                 FL   46:34 
   26   447   457 Kyle Phinney             45 New Smyrna Beach       FL   49:34 
   27   470   565 Erik Nestle              47 Orlando                FL   51:28 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     8   304 James Podschun           54 Longwood               FL   21:28 
    2    34   156 Joseph Corredor          51 Orlando                FL   23:48 
    3    38   365 David Sullivan           54 Longwood               FL   24:26 
    4    58   477 Ed Talton                51 Deltona                FL   26:11 
    5    71   220 Vince Hulsey             54 Debary                 FL   26:49 
    6    72  5510 Doug Martin              51 Daytona                FL   26:52 
    7    93   167 Todd Dixon               50 Orlando                FL   27:54 
    8   111   330 Jonathan Rubin           50 Deland                 FL   28:52 
    9   125   235 Steve Kelly              51 Apopka                 FL   29:11 
   10   144   126 Alan Bloom               51 Sanford                FL   29:54 
   11   152   395 John Weidemiller         52 Orange City            FL   30:33 
   12   210   416 Robert Bennett           50 Orange City            FL   33:55 
   13   274   147 Clint Christian          51 Deltona                FL   36:59 
   14   305  5473 Tom Hedman               51 Longwood               FL   38:32 
   15   321   262 Tom Mack                 52 Osteen                 FL   39:25 
   16   324   579 Steven Lyon              50 Debary                 FL   39:32 
   17   482   214 James Hollingshead       53 Maitland               FL   52:07 
   18   489   354 Fred Spooner             51 Port Orange            FL   53:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    28   575 Rick Hughes              56 Altamonte Springs      FL   23:04 
    2   104   332 Ted Sajeski              55 Maitland               FL   28:33 
    3   133   114 Phil Barone              58 Satellite Beach        FL   29:30 
    4   140   289 Bill Oleen               57 Cocoa                  FL   29:45 
    5   236   116 Walter Zavala            59 Debary                 FL   35:17 
    6   260  4764 Steven Dennis            55 Altamonte Springs      FL   36:25 
    7   297   201 Tim Hartman              57 Lake Mary              FL   37:52 
    8   310   459 Rafael Rafael            59 Sanford                FL   38:45 
    9   319   573 Patrick Hoag             56 Deland                 FL   39:22 
   10   370   254 Leonard Larsen           58 Orange City            FL   42:53 
   11   400   553 Pedro Pomales            56 Deltona                FL   45:41 
   12   479   284 Kevin Newnam             57 Port Orange            FL   51:57 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   117   492 Jim Marshall             62 New Smyrna Beach       FL   29:01 
    2   130   118 Richard Beasley          64 Pierson                FL   29:26 
    3   177   482 Frank Zito               64 Westerville            OH   32:02 
    4   365  4905 Rocky Phelps             64 Debary                 FL   42:15 
    5   464   460 Ronald Reger             64 Longwood               FL   50:23 
    6   507  5477 Tom Hawkins              64 Orange City            FL 2:44:43 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    24   173 Tom Dutton               69 Altoona                FL   22:50 
    2    39  5553 Bill Bauman              66 Grand Rapids           MI   24:37 
    3    42   250 Gary Lake                68 Hohor                  MI   25:03 
    4    74   506 Gary Gorman              65 Winter Park            FL   27:00 
    5    80   148 Jim Christian            66 Merritt Island         FL   27:23 
    6   149   378 Arlow Triplett           68 Daytona Beach          FL   30:27 
    7   154   509 Stephen Westcott         66 Deltona                FL   30:41 
    8   169   497 Brian Bacon              67 Heathrow               FL   31:40 
    9   270   404 Thomas Wilson            67 Deland                 FL   36:48 
   10   356   317 Angel Rodriguez          68 Orange City            FL   41:30 
   11   426   328 John Rozzero             68 Deltona                FL   48:26 
   12   438   348 David Showers            68 Sorrento               FL   49:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   153   230 Peter Johnston           70 Deland                 FL   30:34 
    2   399   316 Curt Robinson            73 Port Orange            FL   45:34 
    3   407   525 David Crockett           71 Daytona Beach          FL   46:32 
    4   485  5495 Carlos Wood              70 Gallipolis             OH   52:53 
MALE 75 & OVER AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   285   200 Bob Hartley              80 Debary                 FL   37:15 
    2   323   226 Malcolm Johnson          75 Debary                 FL   39:30 
    3   417   265 Roger Martineau          76 Debary                 FL   47:23 
OVERALL 5K RESULTS - FEMALE
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     4   391 Jeanette Wallace         37 Lakeland               FL   20:28 
5K AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE 9 & UNDER AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    57   467 Magdalena Schricker       9 Deltona                FL   26:11 
    2    75   453 Alicia Miller             9 Deltona                FL   27:04 
    3   175   595 Lauren Beers              9 Winter Springs         FL   31:48 
    4   199   487 Miranda Christian         8 Deltona                FL   33:23 
    5   296  5526 Mya Eggert                7 Debary                 FL   37:48 
    6   401   455 Morgan Northey            9 Debary                 FL   45:48 
    7   451  5515 Genevieve Garza           5 Orlando                FL   49:48 
    8   467   564 Caity Nestle              8 Orlando                FL   51:24 
    9   495  5479 Isabelle Hendron          6 Deltona                FL   54:59 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    31   557 Paige Boucher            12 Deltona                FL   23:33 
    2    43   197 Dana Guffenberg          12 Deltona                FL   25:07 
    3    53   361 Lily Strickland          11 Lake Mary              FL   25:29 
    4    79   466 Cecilia Schricker        11 Deltona                FL   27:09 
    5   106   594 Brooke Beers             11 Winter Springs         FL   28:38 
    6   112   556 Natasha Sweet            11 Orange City            FL   28:53 
    7   146  5538 Jade Guerra              11 Altamonte Springs      FL   30:01 
    8   158   447 Zoie Martin              10 Deltona                FL   31:04 
    9   162   445 Briahna Martin           12 Deltona                FL   31:08 
   10   220   588 Angelina Frank           12 Deland                 FL   34:18 
   11   241   585 Olivia Wilder            10 Enterprise             FL   35:32 
   12   246   369 Starla Talton            10 Deltona                FL   35:42 
   13   271   426 Elizabeth Cartin         10 Deltona                FL   36:53 
   14   273   370 Emma Thomson             14 Debary                 FL   36:58 
   15   318   578 Aliese Lyon              11 Debary                 FL   39:19 
   16   375   108 Danielle Ball            11 Osteen                 FL   43:17 
   17   385   406 Bella Wittman            11 Orlando                FL   44:01 
   18   450   592 Presley Duffy            10 Debary                 FL   49:41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    11   597 Mathilde Cloutier        15 Debary                 FL   21:53 
    2    65   320 Holly Roe                19 Groveland              FL   26:38 
    3   129   255 Emily Ledoux             18 Eustis                 FL   29:26 
    4   168   489 Devon Devane             18 Debary                 FL   31:40 
    5   178   533 Victoria George          15 Orange City            FL   32:02 
    6   206   161 Katie Curley             18 Oviedo                 FL   33:46 
    7   222   268 Ryley McGowan            15 Debary                 FL   34:20 
    8   237   140 Kristina Cartin          15 Deltona                FL   35:22 
    9   262   542 Johanna Noboa            17 Sanford                FL   36:30 
   10   306  5511 Heather Creech           16 Debary                 FL   38:32 
   11   351  5485 Maddy Bishop             18 Orange City            FL   41:09 
   12   352   222 Alexis Huyett            18 Sanford                FL   41:10 
   13   441   155 Sarah Cole               17 Deltona                FL   49:24 
   14   497   507 Lindsay Brenner          15 Sanford                FL   59:20 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     9   496 Christine Wharry         23 Debary                 FL   21:38 
    2    60  5299 Katie Swan               24 Orange City            FL   26:13 
    3   110  5482 Shannen Colon            22 Deltona                FL   28:47 
    4   113   162 Alexa Davies             21 Lake Mary              FL   28:58 
    5   157   283 Haley Nebergall          24 Sorrento               FL   30:50 
    6   165   570 Kelly Corcho             23 Deltona                FL   31:25 
    7   171   514 Whitley Sunday           20 Peru                   IN   31:43 
    8   190  4890 Katherine Haran          22 Maitland               FL   32:51 
    9   244   548 Vanessa Rojas            22 Lake Mary              FL   35:39 
   10   247   305 Sierra Podschun          24 Ormond Beach           FL   35:43 
   11   259   322 Rachael Roe              24 Weirsdale              FL   36:25 
   12   291   242 Cassandra Knight         24 Osteen                 FL   37:25 
   13   312  4945 Amanda Johnson           21 Lake Helen             FL   39:04 
   14   372   122 Kaley Birch              22 Debary                 FL   43:08 
   15   383  5549 Kailey Hines             23 Sanford                FL   43:58 
   16   384  5550 Taylor Cleversey         24 Sorrento               FL   43:58 
   17   414   521 Rylee Connell            24 Debary                 FL   47:09 
   18   463   276 Lauren Mew               23 Seville                FL   50:21 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    30  5493 Jessica Willet           25 Point Pleasant         WV   23:26 
    2    56   392 Stacy Ward               29 Sanford                FL   25:43 
    3    83  5484 Sarah Kelly              29 Debary                 FL   27:32 
    4   102   539 Katie Tadal              28 Orlando                FL   28:25 
    5   148   530 Kaylee Ramsey            29 Apopka                 FL   30:20 
    6   170   312 Kallie Reyes             29 Orange City            FL   31:41 
    7   172   381 Samantha Vale            27 Deland                 FL   31:44 
    8   192   350 Brittany Simonson        29 Debary                 FL   32:57 
    9   229   194 Lindsay Griffith         29 Sanford                FL   34:39 
   10   235  5529 Jessica Syring           25 Deltona                FL   35:14 
   11   276  5507 Jillian Sather           29 Pensacola              Fl   37:01 
   12   284   251 Taylor Langston          28 Osteen                 FL   37:15 
   13   290   362 Emily Stromberg          29 Orlando                FL   37:23 
   14   311   112 Kaley Barone             29 Satellite Beach        FL   39:01 
   15   342   138 Megan Cantu              27 Debary                 FL   40:21 
   16   344  4785 Mandi Egan               25 Winter Springs         FL   40:34 
   17   358   294 Sara Parker              29 Debary                 FL   41:31 
   18   386   371 Emilyann Tobias          26 Deltona                FL   44:01 
   19   387   503 Alexis Brady             25 Longwood               FL   44:05 
   20   390   331 Christine Ruiz           28 Debary                 FL   44:25 
   21   395  5551 Amanda Ort               25 Brandon                FL   45:14 
   22   410   111 Christin Barkus          26 Sanford                FL   47:02 
   23   446   589 Brittany Bliss           25 Deland                 FL   49:34 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    73   413 Michelle Beamon          32 Orlando                FL   26:56 
    2    97   529 Rebecca Westcott         32 Deland                 FL   28:07 
    3   109   185 Dana Gilmore             30 Deland                 FL   28:47 
    4   131   571 Svethlana Jayakody       34 Sanford                FL   29:27 
    5   161   396 Christina Werkeiser      31 Altamonte Springs      FL   31:08 
    6   167  5527 Ashley Ballinger         32 Eustis                 FL   31:36 
    7   240   538 Amanda Briscoe           33 Debary                 FL   35:29 
    8   253   430 Anabel Duran             34 Deland                 FL   35:59 
    9   258   452 Grace Mendez             30 Apopka                 FL   36:21 
   10   286   561 Vanessa Marchbank Cupi   33 Deltona                FL   37:17 
   11   288   499 Lindsey Smallwood        30 Deltona                FL   37:18 
   12   293   425 Jenifer Canada           34 Deland                 FL   37:37 
   13   299  5354 Tarryn Walsh             33 Debary                 FL   38:13 
   14   333   427 Jamie Carty              32 Deltona                FL   40:14 
   15   347   227 Mary Sarah Johnson       30 Debary                 FL   40:39 
   16   359   144 Christina Childers       31 Orlando                FL   41:32 
   17   376   508 Amanda Mundt             30 Deland                 FL   43:23 
   18   377   511 Kasey Moudy              31 Deland                 FL   43:23 
   19   394   429 Kellie De Leon           32 Apopka                 FL   45:01 
   20   415   534 Victoria Jackson         34 Deland                 FL   47:09 
   21   427   295 Luli Pascual             30 Lake Mary              FL   48:27 
   22   435  5150 Denise Pallavajjala      34 Geneva                 IL   49:19 
   23   443   451 Shelby Medley            34 Deltona                FL   49:33 
   24   445   526 Deborah Walker           31 Orlando                FL   49:34 
   25   448   465 Lynn Saccente            34 Deltona                FL   49:35 
   26   457   233 Jamie O'Connell          33 Debary                 FL   50:04 
   27   493   512 Erica Girardi            32 Deltona                FL   54:35 
   28   500   125 Bonnie Bittman           30 Casselberry            FL   59:25 
   29   504   184 Jennifer Garza           33 Orlando                FL 1:06:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    25   374 Kelly Tolle              36 Lake Mary              FL   23:02 
    2    26   559 Keely Anderson           39 Sanford                FL   23:03 
    3    47   286 Gretchen Nielsen         38 Longwood               FL   25:09 
    4    69   495 Karyn Sanginario         37 Deltona                FL   26:45 
    5    90   223 Jennifer Huyett          35 Sanford                FL   27:48 
    6    91   119 Missy Bedio              35 Deland                 FL   27:48 
    7    94  5522 Rhiannon Riegel          36 Deltona                FL   27:55 
    8   100   421 Marlene Boyle            38 Deltona                FL   28:18 
    9   118   519 Vesna Sweet              36 Orange City            FL   29:03 
   10   136  5472 Zolia Hernandez          36 Winter Garden          FL   29:36 
   11   141   149 Jamie Clark              38 Orange City            FL   29:45 
   12   173  4870 Bobbie Jo Grieve         36 Deltona                FL   31:45 
   13   184   410 Yinhui Xu                38 Lake Mary              FL   32:18 
   14   187   245 Peggy Kosman             39 Debary                 FL   32:34 
   15   191   355 Heather Stanley          35 Deltona                FL   32:52 
   16   193   269 Patricia McGowan-Ryan    36 Debary                 FL   32:58 
   17   201   431 Melissa Elvers           36 Minneola               FL   33:34 
   18   204   211 Elizabeth Hensley        36 Winter Garden          FL   33:36 
   19   213   537 Viktorrea Powell         35 Debary                 FL   34:01 
   20   217   389 Kristine Waikins         37 Reddick                FL   34:10 
   21   230  5499 Marleen Bournival        37 Debary                 FL   34:45 
   22   242   483 Dawn Foster              38 Lake Mary              FL   35:37 
   23   257   127 Nichole Bowling          38 Debary                 FL   36:21 
   24   263   128 Chrystal Braden          36 Orange City            FL   36:34 
   25   275  5531 Luisa Emilani            37 Lake Mary              FL   37:01 
   26   277  5532 Lina Romero              37 Sanford                FL   37:02 
   27   280   366 Lisa Sutherland          39 Deland                 FL   37:11 
   28   292   258 Beth Lowell              36 Grand Island           FL   37:36 
   29   304   296 Amanda Peace             39 Eustis                 FL   38:22 
   30   322   524 Maria Theresa Cuyno      36 Orlando                FL   39:26 
   31   334   297 Suzanne Pelo             35 Deltona                FL   40:15 
   32   361   145 Emily Childers           35 Debary                 FL   41:44 
   33   362  5534 Erika Benfield           35 Debary                 FL   41:53 
   34   388   228 Meggan Johnson           35 Lake Mary              FL   44:24 
   35   402  5505 Chale Fischer            36 Deland                 FL   46:02 
   36   406   494 Genia Gerlach            38 Debary                 FL   46:12 
   37   422   367 Jen Switzer              39 Deland                 FL   47:48 
   38   461   279 Amy Minger               39 Pierson                FL   50:21 
   39   462  5533 Elsy Romero              37 Sanford                FL   50:21 
   40   474   544 Melissa Grubbs           35 Orange City            FL   51:46 
   41   499   383 Ellie Van Anda           39 Apopka                 FL   59:24 
   42   506   377 Kim Tranter              38 Orlando                FL 1:58:15 
FEMALE MASTERS DIVISION:  40 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     5  5229 Marlo Sanders            45 Astor                  FL   20:50 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    40   186 Amy Ginette              41 Orlando                FL   24:46 
    2    44   259 Susan Lowell             43 Eustis                 FL   25:07 
    3    66   325 Diane Romero-Lopez       43 Deltona                FL   26:40 
    4   132   285 Souke Nguyen             40 Debary                 FL   29:28 
    5   135   462 Jaime Robinson           40 Deltona                FL   29:33 
    6   142   360 Krystal Strickland       43 Lake Mary              FL   29:50 
    7   166   375 Rebecca Torres           43 Lake Mary              FL   31:30 
    8   179   110 Julie Barger             41 Deland                 FL   32:03 
    9   185  5520 Kim Mackey               42 Longwood               FL   32:24 
   10   194   596 Alicia Beers             43 Winter Springs         FL   33:03 
   11   202   474 Michele Starr            40 Longwood               FL   33:35 
   12   205   516 Yoselin Rodriguez        41 Deltona                FL   33:44 
   13   219   165 Jenny Dejesus            42 Deltona                FL   34:15 
   14   223  5548 Kim Wilder               44 Melbourne              FL   34:20 
   15   226   600 Meredith Morgan          44 Deltona                FL   34:26 
   16   234   401 Jennie Carrasquillo      41 Deltona                FL   35:10 
   17   251   379 Marisela Troche          41 Dektona                FL   35:53 
   18   272   407 Stacy Wittman            42 Orlando                FL   36:57 
   19   294   352 Jessi Smith              42 Deland                 FL   37:41 
   20   303   486 Geri Huyett              41 Sanford                FL   38:22 
   21   308   318 Josie Rodriguez          41 Deltona                FL   38:42 
   22   309   189 Dana Gomez               43 Apopka                 FL   38:42 
   23   314  5156 Amy Wallace              42 Deltona                FL   39:07 
   24   317   535 Theresa Ayotte           43 Orlando                FL   39:19 
   25   346   239 Sheilamarie Kingston     42 Lake Mary              FL   40:38 
   26   353   246 April Krob               42 Deltona                FL   41:11 
   27   379  5517 Jennifer Roach           42 Pembroke               NH   43:33 
   28   381   102 Tina Althoff             43 Deltona                FL   43:57 
   29   382   402 Leona Wilson             40 Deltona                FL   43:57 
   30   391   359 Cynthia Stretz           41 Deltona                FL   44:55 
   31   392   257 Penny Long               42 Orlando                FL   44:56 
   32   397   287 Kat Northey              40 Debary                 FL   45:18 
   33   404   500 Linnette Aviles          40 Deltona                FL   46:07 
   34   405   308 Iraci Reffue             43 Debary                 FL   46:08 
   35   409   133 Jodi Brenner             41 Sanford                FL   46:48 
   36   416   163 Susanne Davis            43 Carlsbad               CA   47:23 
   37   430   135 Melissa Burden           42 Orlando                FL   48:34 
   38   432   105 Stacey Ault              42 Sanford                FL   49:01 
   39   449   458 Tina Phinney             41 New Smyrna Beach       FL   49:38 
   40   454   217 Karen Hook               41 Deltona                FL   49:59 
   41   455   319 Lourdes Rodriguez        43 Lake Mary              FL   50:03 
   42   478  5516 Dawn Lambert             44 Lake Helen             FL   51:50 
   43   496   209 Justine Hendron          43 Deltona                FL   55:00 
   44   498   134 Michele Brenner          43 Sanford                FL   59:20 
   45   505  5554 McManaway                40 St. Augustine          FL 1:55:59 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    70   510 Althea Stearns           46 Orlando                FL   26:45 
    2    78   188 Kim Goering              49 Northville             MI   27:06 
    3   116   532 Susan Lawless            46 Ocoee                  FL   29:01 
    4   143   237 Donna King               47 Deland                 FL   29:50 
    5   145  5535 Monica Mendoza           47 Debary                 FL   29:54 
    6   151   372 Lisa Tokach              49 Abilene                KS   30:33 
    7   160   292 Wanda Owens              49 Apopka                 FL   31:07 
    8   163   314 Michelle Rhodes          45 Debary                 FL   31:17 
    9   181   434 Maria Gaibort            46 Oviedo                 FL   32:11 
   10   200   329 Jill Rubin               48 Deland                 FL   33:23 
   11   227   598 Chantal Gervous          46 Debary                 FL   34:26 
   12   256   342 Kale Seaver              46 Debary                 FL   36:12 
   13   269   175 Mary Fanning             48 Deltona                FL   36:48 
   14   295   202 Wendy Hartman            49 Lake Mary              FL   37:44 
   15   302   154 Paula Cole               47 Deltona                FL   38:20 
   16   320   261 Maureen Mack             45 Osteen                 FL   39:24 
   17   325   273 Lorraine McNeill         49 Oviedo                 FL   39:37 
   18   327   136 Dona Butler              46 Deland                 FL   39:38 
   19   331   398 Christine Williamson     49 Debary                 FL   40:03 
   20   337  5502 Susan Vincik             47 Debary                 FL   40:16 
   21   338  5501 Regina Oltorik           49 Deland                 FL   40:16 
   22   355   394 Jennifer Weidemiller     46 Orange City            FL   41:24 
   23   360   593 Christine Ramos          48 Leesburg               FL   41:34 
   24   368   344 Sandy Seefried           45 Orlando                FL   42:28 
   25   431   313 Janet Reynolds           48 Orlando                FL   48:35 
   26   434   204 Beth Hassler             47 Suamico                WI   49:10 
   27   442   448 Sherry McCarthy          47 Deltona                FL   49:32 
   28   444   275 Tracy Mestre             47 Deltona                FL   49:33 
   29   472   205 Melinda Hays             48 Deltona                FL   51:33 
   30   476  5536 Penny Williams           49 Port Orange            FL   51:49 
   31   486  5496 Tammy Willet             46 Gallipolis             OH   52:54 
   32   487   339 Kimm Seamens             47 Debary                 FL   53:12 
   33   501   213 Kelley Holland           46 Deland                 FL 1:03:01 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    82  5139 Ellen Orr                52 Winter Springs         FL   27:29 
    2    96   373 Denise Toland            53 New Smyrna Beach       FL   28:05 
    3   122   164 Sharon Dearman           53 Longwood               FL   29:07 
    4   150   405 Melanie Winters          50 Chuluota               FL   30:32 
    5   164   335 Claudia Sava             50 Deltona                FL   31:17 
    6   174   142 Maryellen Charles        50 Mercer                 ME   31:46 
    7   186  5492 Annette Scisciani        51 Debary                 FL   32:29 
    8   197   501 Rowena Mallavo           51 Orlando                FL   33:07 
    9   208   218 Susan Hope               50 South Daytona          FL   33:51 
   10   231   192 Betsy Green              53 Altamonte Springs      FL   34:45 
   11   249   291 Judith Oleen             51 Cocoa                  FL   35:50 
   12   255   310 Kay Rentz                51 De Leon Springs        FL   36:06 
   13   266   582 Christina Bouwens        52 Oviedo                 FL   36:39 
   14   267   206 Patty Heiskell           51 Deltona                FL   36:44 
   15   268   321 Lesa Roe                 50 Groveland              FL   36:46 
   16   281   281 Cynthia Morrell          50 Orlando                FL   37:12 
   17   289   241 April Knight             50 Osteen                 FL   37:18 
   18   315   219 Sharon Hulsey            53 Debar                  FL   39:10 
   19   329   117 Joyce Beasley            52 Pierson                FL   39:47 
   20   363   382 Barbara Valentine        50 Orlando                FL   42:02 
   21   366   177 Linda Filegar            50 Port Orange            FL   42:15 
   22   393  5528 Kathy Crews              52 Port Orange            FL   44:59 
   23   398   488 Ann Devane               50 Debary                 FL   45:26 
   24   411   515 Paula Duncan             51 Sanford                FL   47:02 
   25   413   481 Cheryl Wright            52 St. Johns              FL   47:07 
   26   418   264 Nannette Martineau       52 Stevens Point          WI   47:24 
   27   419   263 Michele Marie Martineau  54 Gulf Shores            AL   47:24 
   28   420   244 Jane Knight              52 Indianapolis           IN   47:25 
   29   428   168 Christine Domingus       50 Deland                 FL   48:31 
   30   429   169 Janet Domingus           54 Tavares                FL   48:32 
   31   440   522 Michelle Bedow           50 Lake Mary              FL   49:21 
   32   456   347 Melissa Shilling         50 Debary                 FL   50:04 
   33   466  5125 Hollie Newnam            54 Port Orange            FL   50:34 
   34   471   324 Diane Rohmeyer           50 Deltona                FL   51:33 
   35   477  5537 Lea Frazier              51 Port Orange            FL   51:49 
   36   483   583 Carmack Deborah          50 Debary                 FL   52:13 
   37   494   107 Amanda Ball              51 Osteen                 FL   54:36 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    63   454 Rhonda Mills             57 Sanford                FL   26:30 
    2   126   449 Linda McClellan          58 Winter Springs         FL   29:16 
    3   139   581 Dolores Mordasini        55 Groveland              FL   29:40 
    4   147   187 Melanie Girardi          55 Geneva                 FL   30:16 
    5   156   376 Pennie Traber            55 Debary                 FL   30:46 
    6   176   576 Gillian Dreilinger       58 Winter Park            FL   31:51 
    7   183   504 Erin Maciejewski         55 Debary                 FL   32:18 
    8   209  4981 Kimberly Kirschner       55 Celebration            FL   33:53 
    9   232   572 Jennifer Hoag            55 Deland                 FL   34:48 
   10   245   109 Maryann Baner            58 New Smyrna Beach       FL   35:41 
   11   248   113 Karen Barone             56 Satellite Beach        FL   35:48 
   12   261   440 Vicki Holcomb            57 Deltona                FL   36:26 
   13   301   253 Julie Larsen             57 Orange City            FL   38:18 
   14   326   152 Kathy Cochrane           57 Port Orange            FL   39:38 
   15   332   528 Theresa Greaney          59 Debary                 FL   40:04 
   16   335   278 Lisa Miller              56 New Smyrna Beach       FL   40:15 
   17   341   282 Linda Morris             58 Deltona                FL   40:18 
   18   354   146 Sheryl Chorvat           58 Eustis                 FL   41:13 
   19   371   106 Jann Austin              59 Orlando                FL   42:59 
   20   437   364 Wanda Sturgeon           59 Winter Springs         FL   49:19 
   21   458   390 Mary Waikins             58 Daytona Beach          FL   50:12 
   22   460   298 Reba Perrick             58 Lake Helen             FL   50:18 
   23   465  5133 Kathy Norris             59 Port Orange            FL   50:33 
   24   469   215 Lisa Hollingshead        58 Maitland               FL   51:26 
   25   473   393 Dorothy Watt             56 Deltona                FL   51:34 
   26   481   334 Pam Sardeson             59 Port Orange            FL   51:58 
   27   488   493 Marlene Linke            55 Lake Mary              FL   53:17 
   28   503  5514 Susie Lithon             56 Orlando                FL 1:06:13 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    55  5471 Susan Paul               60 Maitland               FL   25:42 
    2   119   137 Nancy Camp               64 Deland                 FL   29:05 
    3   155   433 Debra Fleming            62 Debary                 FL   30:45 
    4   159   403 Linda Wilson             61 Deland                 FL   31:06 
    5   228   505 Lyn Mohn                 61 Perryville             MD   34:33 
    6   265   224 Vicki Jaques             63 Orange City            FL   36:38 
    7   287   277 Brenda Miller            63 Plant City             FL   37:17 
    8   300   274 Lynn Mendez              60 Longwood               FL   38:16 
    9   373   562 Ada Lewis                63 Orange City            FL   43:09 
   10   380   456 Karen O'Reilly           64 Deland                 FL   43:47 
   11   423   252 Linda Large              60 Deland                 FL   47:48 
   12   425   196 Holly Guess              64 Deland                 FL   48:21 
   13   439   439 Lydia Henning            60 Debary                 FL   49:20 
   14   452   172 Noeleen Duffy            62 Palm Coast             FL   49:49 
   15   453   527 Barbara Rodgers          62 Belle Isle             FL   49:53 
   16   468   207 Charlotte Hendelson      62 Lake Mary              FL   51:26 
   17   491   306 Cookie Pope              62 Sanford                FL   54:28 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   124   444 Susan Leonard            68 Orange City            FL   29:08 
    2   196   368 Marilin Talbot           66 De Leon Springs        FL   33:05 
    3   224   141 Cathy Chandler           65 Port Orange            FL   34:22 
    4   225   442 Gwen Hughes              69 New Smyrna Beach       FL   34:26 
    5   243   191 Kathy Grady              68 Orange City            FL   35:39 
    6   279   288 Pat Northey              65 Deltona                FL   37:09 
    7   343   309 Beverley Reger           65 Longwood               FL   40:28 
    8   364   327 Diane Rozzero            66 Deltona                FL   42:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   316   349 Dianne Showers           72 Sorrento               FL   39:16 
    2   436   363 Michael Sturgeon         73 Winter Springs         FL   49:19 
    3   490   266 Mrrgaret McGovern        71 Port Orange            FL   53:33 
    4   492   199 Shirley Harris           71 Mount Dora             FL   54:34 
FEMALE 75 & OVER AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == =======