Swamp House Half Marathon & 5K
Sunday, March 1, 2015
at the Swamp House Grill, DeBary, FL
Race Director: Jennifer Florida, Final Mile Race Management
Timing and Results: Jeremy Davidson, Alta Vista Sports
OVERALL HALF MARATHON RESULTS - MALE
MALE AGE GROUP 1-99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     1  5192 Carlos Soto              21 Debary                 FL 1:16:18 
HALF MARATHON AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE 17 & UNDER AGE GROUP:  1 - 17
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    26  4856 Logan Goering            16 Northville             MI 1:38:13 
    2    51  4858 Ryan Goggin              17 Deleon Springs         FL 1:42:51 
    3   162  4729 Jacob Costello           17 Deland                 FL 1:56:09 
    4   381  4958 Stone Jorquera           13 Longwood               FL 2:20:01 
    5   564  5449 Conner Culhane           12 Orange City            FL 2:41:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    36  5547 Darin Gingras            23 Deltona                FL 1:40:22 
    2   118  4952 Michael Jones            23 Windermere             FL 1:51:44 
    3   208  5130 Daniel D'Allaird         20 Deltona                FL 2:00:52 
    4   295  5407 Kyle Zastrow             20 Longwood               FL 2:09:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    34  5035 Jason Luton              29 Winter Park            FL 1:40:14 
    2    42  5315 Christopher Tobias       26 Deltona                FL 1:41:01 
    3    58  5295 Dan Suarez               27 Debary                 FL 1:43:38 
    4    60  4806 Victor Fallon            26 Mount Pleasant         SC 1:43:56 
    5   102  5036 Wesley Lyons             26 Hendersonville         TN 1:50:32 
    6   111  5062 Philip McCormack         28 Nashua                 NH 1:51:14 
    7   283  5077 Angel Medina             27 Kissimmee              FL 2:08:33 
    8   322  5297 Edgar Suris              26 Lake Mary              FL 2:12:36 
    9   326  5159 Nicholas Pavgouzas       26 Sanford                FL 2:12:45 
   10   365  5052 Michael Matzen           27 Kissimmee              FL 2:16:02 
   11   483  5212 Wesley Roe               25 Weirsdale              FL 2:30:03 
   12   568  5491 Scott Fisher             28 Port Charlotte         FL 2:41:45 
   13   570  4878 Josh Gunderson           29 Orlando                FL 2:41:45 
   14   695  5406 Lukasz Zarzycki          25 Deltona                FL 3:11:00 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     2  5102 Samuel Morris            31 Orlando                FL 1:21:54 
    2    54  4897 Matt Hartman             33 Lake Mary              FL 1:43:11 
    3    55  4710 Nicholas Comforter       32 Lake Mary              FL 1:43:12 
    4    73  5026 Luis D. Lopez            33 Orlando                FL 1:46:46 
    5    98  5137 Sean Ormsby              34 Orlando                FL 1:50:09 
    6   105  4719 William Cook             31 Altamonte Springs      FL 1:50:48 
    7   119  4853 Justin Gilmore           32 Deland                 FL 1:51:46 
    8   131  4643 Craig Beers              30 Port Orange            FL 1:52:54 
    9   142  5033 Grant Lundberg           32 Winter Garden          FL 1:53:27 
   10   144  4833 Tyler Fox                32 Debary                 FL 1:53:30 
   11   145  5269 Brian Simonson           32 Debary                 FL 1:53:32 
   12   176  5105 Fernando Mota            31 Deltona                FL 1:57:23 
   13   178  5523 David Tredinnick         34 Orlando                FL 1:57:26 
   14   248  4691 Brandon Carpenter        31 Lake Helen             FL 2:04:54 
   15   249  4943 Adam Johnson             30 Sanford                FL 2:05:26 
   16   252  5199 Joe Riley                32 Deland                 FL 2:05:33 
   17   267  4676 Boris Buchhorn           30 Oviedo                 FL 2:07:06 
   18   287  5049 Jason Martinez           31 Altamonte Springs      FL 2:08:51 
   19   308  5017 Stephen Lewis            32 Winter Park            FL 2:11:10 
   20   388  4630 John Balserait           32 Merritt Island         FL 2:21:12 
   21   441  5341 Alec Villafane           32 Orlando                FL 2:26:38 
   22   466  4628 Jason Balserait          32 Winter Springs         FL 2:28:13 
   23   509  4868 Christopher Greenwood    34 Deltona                FL 2:33:31 
   24   527  5429 Nick Lazzeri             32 Orlando                FL 2:35:20 
   25   534  4819 Robert Fischer           33 Deland                 FL 2:36:35 
   26   554  4683 Thaddeus Callahan        33 Titusville             FL 2:39:23 
   27   614  5227 Bernard Salcedo          33 Orlando                FL 2:48:58 
   28   622  5193 Sean Renz                34 Port Orange            FL 2:50:29 
   29   687  4640 Adrian Bedoya            34 Winter Springs         FL 3:06:21 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    10  5109 Chad Mucheck             36 Longwood               FL 1:31:26 
    2    20  5039 The Michael Magner       37 Sanford                FL 1:35:54 
    3    29  5293 John Stromberg           35 Orlando                FL 1:38:39 
    4    38  4728 Robert Cory              39 Edgewater              FL 1:40:41 
    5    43  5145 Alex Ouraev              37 Windermere             FL 1:41:09 
    6    61  5068 Mark McGuire             36 Debary                 FL 1:44:05 
    7    67  5425 Jeremy Carter            35 Winter Garden          FL 1:44:47 
    8    91  4786 Matthias Eggert          36 Lake Mary              FL 1:48:34 
    9   128  4714 Randy Cook               36 Lake Mary              FL 1:52:29 
   10   132  5349 Kenneth Waldo            35 Port Orange            FL 1:52:54 
   11   163  5023 Arthur Lockrem           37 Deland                 FL 1:56:10 
   12   167  5063 Chris McCullion          35 Orlando                FL 1:56:39 
   13   255  5011 John-Michael Le Baron    39 Altamonte Springs      FL 2:05:45 
   14   270  5381 Phillip Williams         38 Orlando                FL 2:07:23 
   15   275  4783 Joe Durney               37 Orange City            FL 2:07:55 
   16   285  5421 Jeffrey Van Anda         39 Apopka                 FL 2:08:39 
   17   288  5027 Ryan Lopez               36 Altamonte Springs      FL 2:08:52 
   18   342  4940 Edward Jimenez           39 Apopka                 FL 2:14:06 
   19   375  5357 Scott Ward               39 Altamonte Springs      FL 2:18:35 
   20   382  4695 Mark Chemidlin           35 Orlando                FL 2:20:25 
   21   427  4740 Derek D'Alessandro       38 Orlando                FL 2:24:43 
   22   458  5451 Robert Schwartz          35 Orlando                FL 2:27:50 
   23   478  4684 Eric Cameron             36 Deltona                FL 2:28:53 
   24   482  4732 Christopher Cox          37 Mims                   FL 2:29:29 
   25   533  4715 Richard Cook             36 Deltona                FL 2:36:34 
   26   596  4895 David Harrison           39 Altamonte Springs      FL 2:45:11 
   27   615  5216 John Roicki              35 Lake Mary              FL 2:49:14 
   28   641  5401 Rob Zakrzewski           39 Sanford                FL 2:55:02 
   29   644  4842 Jimmy Garza              37 Orlando                FL 2:55:24 
MALE MASTERS AGE GROUP 40-99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     3  5059 Daniel McCarthy          46 Lake Mary              FL 1:22:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     6  5124 Mark Newman              43 Debary                 FL 1:30:28 
    2     8  4811 Joel Fenlason            41 Patrick Afb            FL 1:31:05 
    3    27  4623 Giacomo Baldi            44 Oviedo                 FL 1:38:19 
    4    30  4871 Derek Grieve             42 Deltona                FL 1:38:54 
    5    35  4698 Takahide Chikaoka        42 Lake Mary              FL 1:40:19 
    6    37  4985 Kyle Klomp               44 Lake Mary              FL 1:40:39 
    7    40  4999 Gerardo Laborda          43 Lake Mary              FL 1:40:53 
    8    44  4859 Luis Gomez               43 Deltona                FL 1:41:18 
    9    56  5197 Erik Riccardi            40 Altamonte Springs      FL 1:43:21 
   10    64  4846 Gene Geiger              42 New Smyrna Beach       FL 1:44:23 
   11    65  5427 Kevin Foy                44 Inverness              FL 1:44:27 
   12    69  4809 Jeremy Felty             42 Orlando                FL 1:45:08 
   13    76  4873 Joe Grinstead            44 Leesburg               FL 1:47:04 
   14    83  4975 Hideyuki Kida            40 Lake Mary              FL 1:48:00 
   15    84  5419 Steven Meints            44 Orlando                FL 1:48:03 
   16    97  5459 Rob Beers                43 Winter Springs         FL 1:49:55 
   17   108  5180 Nick Randazzo            44 Longwood               FL 1:51:08 
   18   109  4914 Luis Hernandez           42 Winter Garden          FL 1:51:10 
   19   125  5317 Jeff Townsend            44 Oviedo                 FL 1:52:17 
   20   136  5441 Matt Blake               41 Clermont               FL 1:53:20 
   21   150  5281 Ken Spicuzza             44 Oviedo                 FL 1:53:56 
   22   165  4679 Christopher Burnett      42 Winter Park            FL 1:56:33 
   23   172  4760 Michael Della Pia        42 Orlando                FL 1:57:10 
   24   184  5253 Chuck Shaver             44 Eustis                 FL 1:57:58 
   25   186  5141 Scott Ostrom             42 Orlando                FL 1:58:14 
   26   195  4705 Tom Chully               44 Orlando                FL 1:59:20 
   27   228  4627 Edward Ballesteros       42 Broken Arrow           OR 2:02:58 
   28   233  4694 Jim Cembrook             42 Lake Mary              FL 2:03:18 
   29   238  4934 Robert Ison              44 Orlando                FL 2:04:12 
   30   268  5271 Jeffrey Smith            44 Newburgh               IN 2:07:15 
   31   290  4885 Keith Hall               42 Debary                 FL 2:09:02 
   32   299  5400 Theodossis Zacharis      44 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:10:16 
   33   301  5358 Andrew Warrner           42 Winter Springs         FL 2:10:29 
   34   358  5279 Brett Spalding           43 Oviedo                 FL 2:15:15 
   35   397  4903 Jeff Heckler             40 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:22:18 
   36   413  5384 Brian Wilson             41 Deltona                FL 2:23:53 
   37   417  4701 Alon Chow                43 Ocoee                  FL 2:24:15 
   38   456  4957 John Jorquera            44 Longwood               FL 2:27:40 
   39   463  5050 Brian Matejcek           41 Orlando                FL 2:28:00 
   40   489  5065 Colm McDonnell           43 Daytona Beach          FL 2:30:39 
   41   510  4869 Larry Greenwood          42 Deltona                FL 2:33:31 
   42   526  5080 Roberto Meinhofer        42 Debary                 FL 2:35:17 
   43   540  4928 Ron Hudanich             44 Debary                 FL 2:37:22 
   44   571  4767 Aaron Diaz               40 Apopka                 FL 2:41:47 
   45   577  5347 Rich Wagner              41 Winter Park            FL 2:42:07 
   46   616  4648 A.J Bennett              43 Orlando                FL 2:49:28 
   47   648  5414 Michael Pleus            44 Deland                 FL 2:55:41 
   48   710  5107 Adam Mrozek              44 Orlando                FL 3:15:48 
   49   718  4665 Howard Brenner           44 Sanford                FL 3:17:38 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     4  5376 Stephen Wilcox           49 Deltona                FL 1:27:33 
    2     5  4749 David Darby              49 Lake Mary              FL 1:28:59 
    3    18  5326 Jay Ulloa                48 New Smyrna Beach       FL 1:35:36 
    4    21  4731 Jay Couture              49 Deland                 FL 1:36:00 
    5    23  5503 Brian Engle              46 Deltona                FL 1:36:12 
    6    25  5323 Alan Turney              46 Auburndale             FL 1:37:31 
    7    48  5288 Steve Steffy             46 Apopka                 FL 1:42:00 
    8    52  5404 Ken Zambito              49 Celebration            FL 1:43:03 
    9    59  5422 Dan Elbert               47 Clermont               FL 1:43:47 
   10    62  4829 Ed Foote                 45 Winter Springs         FL 1:44:08 
   11    63  5322 Ken Tumin                46 Sanford                FL 1:44:11 
   12    66  5442 Rob Iwanski              47 Lake Mary              FL 1:44:46 
   13    70  5386 Matthew Wilson           45 Woodstock              GA 1:45:40 
   14    75  5360 James Watkins            48 Oviedo                 FL 1:46:55 
   15    82  5104 David Morrison           48 Deltona                FL 1:47:57 
   16   116  4647 Nick Benedico            48 Longwood               FL 1:51:37 
   17   149  4852 David Gillen             49 Debary                 FL 1:53:54 
   18   152  4751 Bob Darrow               48 Longwood               FL 1:54:16 
   19   153  4841 Joseph Ganley            48 Celebration            FL 1:54:19 
   20   174  4662 Wade Boyken              47 Merritt Island         FL 1:57:22 
   21   196  5163 Neil Perez               45 Deltona                FL 1:59:27 
   22   197  5364 Jim Weber                48 Winter Park            FL 1:59:30 
   23   199  5476 Steven Schulties         45 Orlando                FL 1:59:33 
   24   203  4607 Carl Allison             49 Pinellas Park          FL 1:59:54 
   25   211  4881 Bob Hadden               48 Lake Mary              FL 2:01:11 
   26   220  5206 Nathan Robinson          46 Debary                 FL 2:02:21 
   27   223  4987 John Koestner            46 Casselberry            FL 2:02:42 
   28   235  4938 Ray Jarrett              47 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:03:27 
   29   289  4604 Stein Agaberg            47 Debary                 FL 2:08:55 
   30   307  5218 Danny Ron                45 Deltona                FL 2:10:54 
   31   311  5436 Andy Hagan               47 Port Orange            FL 2:11:29 
   32   315  5388 Matthew Wolfe            45 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:11:55 
   33   327  5129 Terry Nicolas            46 Oviedo                 FL 2:12:48 
   34   345  4762 Kevin Dennis             49 Oviedo                 FL 2:14:24 
   35   376  4730 Jeffrey Cousins          45 Winter Springs         FL 2:18:40 
   36   393  5004 Bill Langston            45 Lakeland               FL 2:22:13 
   37   406  5509 Theron Marcello          48 Winter Park            FL 2:22:50 
   38   432  5169 Ian Phyars               46 Apopka                 FL 2:25:19 
   39   433  5233 Joe Sanfilippojoes       45 Longwood               FL 2:25:29 
   40   440  5257 Shane Sherman            48 Eustis                 FL 2:26:30 
   41   455  5428 Walter Caldwell          47 Orlando                FL 2:27:39 
   42   484  4746 Tony Dalton              47 Clermont               FL 2:30:04 
   43   496  5430 Louis Lique              46 Daytona Beach          FL 2:32:17 
   44   529  4795 Mike Eri                 46 Oviedo                 FL 2:35:34 
   45   550  5247 Gary Seefried            45 Orlando                FL 2:39:07 
   46   551  4639 Jim Bedow                48 Lake Mary              FL 2:39:12 
   47   556  5312 Clay Thompson            45 Longwood               FL 2:39:33 
   48   563  4667 Daniel Bristol           46 Suffolk                VA 2:40:58 
   49   581  5194 Dwayne Reynolds          47 Edgewater              FL 2:42:46 
   50   610  5249 Essam Shalaby            49 Winter Springs         FL 2:47:54 
   51   661  5018 Rafael Ley               47 Chantilly              VA 2:58:00 
   52   740  5246 Bill Scully              49 Port Charlotte         FL 3:35:41 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     7  4887 Bret Halliday            53 Cocoa                  FL 1:30:53 
    2     9  4916 Randall Hitchcock        54 New Smyrna Beach       FL 1:31:22 
    3    12  5149 Rick Paine               53 Debary                 FL 1:34:03 
    4    16  5469 Jaime Guerrero           52 Lake Mary              FL 1:35:14 
    5    24  4606 Charles Allie            52 Lake Mary              FL 1:36:43 
    6    39  5079 George Meerdo            51 Altamonte Springs      FL 1:40:52 
    7    41  5126 Hung K Ng                50 Orlando                FL 1:40:59 
    8    50  4777 Richard Dowling          52 Debary                 FL 1:42:39 
    9    74  5182 Donald Rasdall           54 Seminole               FL 1:46:47 
   10    79  4865 David Grant              51 Merritt Island         FL 1:47:47 
   11    81  5367 Jim Wells                51 Kissimmee              FL 1:47:53 
   12    85  4799 Anthony Esoff            54 Deltona                FL 1:48:05 
   13    90  4653 Bob Bisienere            50 Celebration            FL 1:48:27 
   14    95  5393 Anthony Wright           50 St. Johns              FL 1:49:36 
   15   103  5416 Mark Burger              54 Lake Mary              FL 1:50:32 
   16   104  4936 James Jansing            51 Orlando                FL 1:50:36 
   17   115  4968 Drew Kehr                51 Deltona                FL 1:51:26 
   18   122  4855 Dan Goering              53 Northville             MI 1:52:05 
   19   123  5273 Wesley Smith             54 Sanford                FL 1:52:14 
   20   130  5153 Steve Parnell            53 Daytona Beach          FL 1:52:43 
   21   134  4942 Joey Johansen            50 Oviedo                 FL 1:53:10 
   22   154  4917 Peter Hodges             50 St. Cloud              FL 1:54:20 
   23   159  5138 Ron Orndoff              51 Elizabethtown          PA 1:55:40 
   24   161  5016 Jeff Levine              52 Port Orange            FL 1:56:08 
   25   166  5070 John McHale              50 Winter Springs         FL 1:56:37 
   26   171  4970 Tim Kelley               50 Orlando                FL 1:57:07 
   27   198  4666 Jb Brewster              52 Deltona                FL 1:59:32 
   28   213  5363 Tony Webb                54 Deland                 FL 2:01:26 
   29   214  5338 Winces Velasco           50 Deltona                FL 2:01:39 
   30   260  4969 Kendell Keith            50 Orlando                FL 2:06:13 
   31   269  5340 Timothy Verwey           50 Orlando                FL 2:07:19 
   32   272  5073 Roy McKinley             53 Deltona                FL 2:07:29 
   33   280  5455 Martin Mayo              53 Sorrento               FL 2:08:21 
   34   298  5242 Tim Schulte              51 Winter Park            FL 2:09:46 
   35   352  5211 Tim Roe                  51 Groveland              FL 2:14:52 
   36   362  4827 Gary Foley               51 Lake Mary              FL 2:15:31 
   37   369  4980 Gregory Kirschner        52 Celebration            FL 2:16:27 
   38   391  5447 Jeff Ritchey             53 Deltona                FL 2:21:29 
   39   428  4717 Timothy Cook             53 Longwood               FL 2:24:50 
   40   430  5114 Keith Mutters            51 Apopka                 FL 2:24:54 
   41   491  4674 Mark Brzezinski          50 Kissimmee              FL 2:30:55 
   42   537  5155 Elam Patterson           53 West Palm Beach        FL 2:36:41 
   43   547  4797 Bill Erwin               52 Sanford                FL 2:38:29 
   44   606  4812 Jeff Ferguson            54 Lake Mary              FL 2:46:45 
   45   620  4672 Dennis Bruno             54 Deltona                FL 2:50:25 
   46   627  5031 James Lott               50 Clermont               FL 2:51:11 
   47   680  5210 Sergio Rodriguez         50 Lake Mary              FL 3:04:52 
   48   684  4935 Gary Jacobs              50 Daytona Beach          FL 3:06:00 
   49   689  5239 David Schneck            51 Orlando                FL 3:07:26 
   50   741  5221 Tim Rowand               50 Deltona                FL 3:35:50 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    46  5343 Dwight Volz              56 Reunion                FL 1:41:51 
    2    78  4989 Brian Koopmans           58 Sorrento               FL 1:47:22 
    3    92  4804 Timothy Ettridge         59 Groveland              FL 1:48:57 
    4   106  5164 Joseph Perry             58 Winter Park            FL 1:50:56 
    5   114  5168 Danny Philpott           57 Port Orange            FL 1:51:25 
    6   124  5399 Jeff Zabel               56 Lake Mary              FL 1:52:16 
    7   146  5148 Bill Pace                56 Debary                 FL 1:53:42 
    8   264  4681 Jeff Butts               57 Peru                   IN 2:07:01 
    9   274  4690 Timothy Carnago          56 Port Orange            FL 2:07:34 
   10   316  4635 Miles Barker             55 Orlando                FL 2:12:01 
   11   319  5140 Al Ortiz                 56 Deltona                FL 2:12:24 
   12   330  4738 Kevin Curley             56 Oviedo                 FL 2:13:11 
   13   343  4776 Gordon Dove              57 Orange City            FL 2:14:23 
   14   356  5057 Ryan McBryde             57 Winter Park            FL 2:15:09 
   15   372  5330 Jose Valle               59 Longwood               FL 2:17:07 
   16   392  4605 Duane Allen              59 Lake Helen             FL 2:21:45 
   17   395  5176 Steve Putman             55 Port Orange            FL 2:22:14 
   18   422  5245 Gary Scott               55 Clermont               FL 2:24:34 
   19   431  4712 Wade Compton             59 Longwood               FL 2:24:56 
   20   472  4616 Steven Attermann         56 Longwood               FL 2:28:24 
   21   477  5244 Ron Schwebs              57 Longwood               FL 2:28:49 
   22   486  5542 John Larue               58 Daytona Beach          FL 2:30:18 
   23   499  5524 Jeff Fetzer              55 Eustis                 FL 2:32:29 
   24   501  5282 Marcel Spitz             56 Orlando                FL 2:32:37 
   25   513  4790 Matt Emm                 59 Ponce Inlet            FL 2:34:10 
   26   521  4610 Maurice Amar             57 Longwood               FL 2:34:54 
   27   538  5061 Greg McClellan           59 Winter Springs         FL 2:37:04 
   28   587  4768 Tim Dick                 56 Sanford                FL 2:43:41 
   29   633  4909 Mark Hendelson           57 Lake Mary              FL 2:53:39 
   30   705  4617 Michael Auld             59 Orlando                FL 3:15:01 
   31   714  4984 Steve Kloeblen           57 St Augustine           FL 3:16:38 
   32   719  4792 Ken Enloe                59 Oviedo                 FL 3:17:42 
   33   725  5260 Pete Shortlidge          57 Lake Helen             FL 3:21:02 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    32  5446 William Costello         60 Deland                 FL 1:39:44 
    2    72  5440 David Arena              60 Celebration            FL 1:46:28 
    3    94  5222 Glenn Rubinstein         64 Orlando                FL 1:49:26 
    4   129  4959 Herbert Jourdan Jr.      60 Longwood               FL 1:52:43 
    5   216  5316 Robert Torbitt           60 Deltona                FL 2:01:53 
    6   246  5012 Alan Leach               60 Orlando                FL 2:04:38 
    7   333  4670 Randall Brown            62 Sanford                FL 2:13:17 
    8   341  5118 Ron Nation               62 Longwood               FL 2:14:06 
    9   359  5122 Kenneth Nelson           60 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:15:20 
   10   424  4708 Brad Cochrane            62 Port Orange            FL 2:24:35 
   11   448  4941 Dan Johannes             62 Oviedo                 FL 2:27:08 
   12   469  5450 Michael Humphrey         62 Port Orange            FL 2:28:23 
   13   470  4753 Bill Deal                62 Winter Park            FL 2:28:23 
   14   507  4954 Derick Jordaan           61 Orlando                FL 2:33:25 
   15   523  5234 Stu Sardeson             61 Port Orange            FL 2:34:56 
   16   541  5208 Gary Rodgers             63 Belle Isle             FL 2:37:27 
   17   575  5190 Robert Reed              60 Winter Park            FL 2:41:55 
   18   580  5467 Jim Skelly               61 Ormond Beach           FL 2:42:44 
   19   583  4702 Jim Christ               61 Allison Park           PA 2:43:05 
   20   589  4863 Peter Gottfried          61 Winter Park            FL 2:44:21 
   21   595  5179 David Rafanowicz         61 Orlando                FL 2:45:08 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   230  5086 Dennis Miller            67 Plant City             FL 2:03:00 
    2   247  5328 Ernst Urbainczyk         67 Lake Mary              FL 2:04:40 
    3   409  5067 Gregory McGowan          66 Orlando                FL 2:23:29 
    4   435  5032 Thomas Love              66 Winter Springs         FL 2:25:43 
    5   603  4923 Bob Holmquist            65 St Augustine           FL 2:46:23 
    6   640  5270 Jack Slifer              68 Ocala                  FL 2:55:01 
    7   676  4963 Gary Kane                66 Winter Park            FL 3:03:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   555  5432 Charles Veurink          73 Winter Park            FL 2:39:30 
    2   609  4781 Ralph Durante            71 The Villages           FL 2:47:51 
    3   688  5160 Bruce Penn               71 Sanford                FL 3:07:20 
    4   700  4991 Walter Kowalczyk         73 Deltona                FL 3:12:47 
MALE 75 & OVER AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   525  4994 Paul Kunz                76 Clermont               FL 2:35:08 
    2   734  4837 Frank French             80 Sanford                FL 3:26:31 
OVERALL HALF MARATHON RESULTS - FEMALE
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1-99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    11  5439 Charisse Winter          32 Apopka                 FL 1:33:15 
HALF MARATHON AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE 17 & UNDER AGE GROUP:  1 - 17
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   201  5530 Margaret Mehringer       17 Evansville             IN 1:59:48 
    2   436  4995 Taylor Kuperberg         16 Heathrow               FL 2:25:56 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   156  5351 Jennifer Walsh           24 Maitland               FL 1:55:13 
    2   200  5151 Kirsten Parker           18 Newburgh               IN 1:59:46 
    3   323  5162 Jamie Pepe               23 Jacksonville           FL 2:12:36 
    4   429  5020 Lane Litton              22 Sanford                FL 2:24:51 
    5   567  5198 Kate Kehr                18 Deltona                FL 2:41:37 
    6   569  5372 Jessica White            24 Plant City             FL 2:41:45 
    7   607  4813 Katie Ferguson           24 Sanford                FL 2:46:45 
    8   612  5405 Heather Zarzycki         24 Deltona                FL 2:48:35 
    9   624  4894 Janice Harris            20 Davenport              FL 2:50:55 
   10   642  4668 Kimberly Brower          23 Altamonte Springs      FL 2:55:20 
   11   643  5134 Amanda Rose Nunn         24 Altamonte Springs      FL 2:55:20 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    31  4706 Ashley Clifford          28 Groveland              FL 1:39:21 
    2    89  5147 Brittany Owens           27 Cocoa                  FL 1:48:22 
    3   189  5014 Lora Lesnikowski         28 Orlando                FL 1:58:53 
    4   194  5359 Kimberly Waters          27 Sanford                FL 1:59:15 
    5   234  5224 Rebecca Rybicki          29 Ormond Beach           FL 2:03:22 
    6   250  5127 Kayla Nickels            29 Lake Helen             FL 2:05:30 
    7   262  4721 Emmy Coonrad             29 Winter Springs         FL 2:06:24 
    8   282  4629 Jennifer Balserait       28 Merritt Island         FL 2:08:30 
    9   291  5064 Christina McDonald       28 Winter Park            FL 2:09:05 
   10   292  4898 Ashley Harty             27 Debary                 FL 2:09:12 
   11   325  4913 Jessica Hernandez        25 Sanford                FL 2:12:44 
   12   334  4912 Arielle Hernandez        25 Pierson                FL 2:13:18 
   13   339  4877 Courtney Guillen         28 Winter Garden          FL 2:13:50 
   14   353  5113 Kathryn Murrow           25 Sanford                FL 2:14:53 
   15   360  4649 Amy Bennett              28 Cocoa                  FL 2:15:23 
   16   378  5048 Ariana Martinez          29 Deland                 FL 2:18:49 
   17   379  5409 Stacey Zbiciak           25 Ormond Beach           FL 2:19:30 
   18   400  5200 Katherine Rio            26 Orlando                FL 2:22:25 
   19   405  4902 Kate Healey              29 32896                  FL 2:22:39 
   20   450  5465 Jessica Zabel-Main       29 Lake Mary              FL 2:27:18 
   21   471  5309 Nicole Taylor            25 Winter Springs         FL 2:28:24 
   22   485  4820 Katelyn Fisher           28 Ormond Beach           FL 2:30:15 
   23   487  4773 Faith Doles              28 Winter Garden          FL 2:30:30 
   24   544  5369 Elizabeth Wendler        26 Casselberry            FL 2:37:49 
   25   578  5166 Raelynn Peterson         25 Celebration            FL 2:42:37 
   26   604  5320 Kerrie Gregory           25 Orlando                FL 2:46:26 
   27   639  4874 Alyssa Gronko            25 Winter Park            FL 2:54:59 
   28   664  4692 Caitlin Carrier          27 Maitland               FL 2:58:07 
   29   670  5099 Gillian Morien           25 Orlando                FL 3:00:57 
   30   673  4971 Bethany Kelly            27 Orlando                FL 3:02:38 
   31   702  5457 Ashley Bartz             28 Sanford                FL 3:12:48 
   32   713  5055 Emily McAlpin            27 Deltona                FL 3:16:12 
   33   723  4611 Chealsea Anagnoson       26 Orlando                FL 3:19:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    17  5431 Rebecca Holcomb          33 Winter Springs         FL 1:35:26 
    2    45  5478 Sarah Pegram             30 Sanford                FL 1:41:48 
    3    47  5389 Christina Wood           32 Altamonte Springs      FL 1:41:52 
    4    68  5420 Laura Bogdan             33 Orlando                FL 1:45:02 
    5   100  5331 Jessica Vance            34 Titusville             FL 1:50:11 
    6   120  5262 Monica Showers           34 Grand Island           FL 1:51:47 
    7   133  5379 Jamie Williams           33 Mount Dora             FL 1:52:58 
    8   135  5418 Bridget Hillary          32 Winter Garden          FL 1:53:15 
    9   140  4642 Christi Beers            32 Port Orange            FL 1:53:22 
   10   141  5300 Jacqueline Swartz        33 Deltona                FL 1:53:23 
   11   143  5415 Melissa Norri            33 Orlando                FL 1:53:28 
   12   155  5327 Angela Underwood         34 Sanford                FL 1:54:35 
   13   173  5106 Brandi Mousette          32 Eustis                 FL 1:57:15 
   14   182  4993 Kimberly Kreitl          31 Casselberry            FL 1:57:51 
   15   187  4955 Jennifer Jordan          30 Orlando                FL 1:58:26 
   16   192  4826 Heather Fofana           33 Lake Mary              FL 1:59:10 
   17   206  4832 Allyson Foss             32 Orlando                FL 2:00:19 
   18   209  4689 Stephanie Carli          32 Longwood               FL 2:01:07 
   19   217  4733 Jakki Craven             30 Oviedo                 FL 2:01:59 
   20   218  5135 Jessica Olechowicz       31 Casselberry            FL 2:02:09 
   21   221  5111 Megan Mulligan           32 Debary                 FL 2:02:27 
   22   226  5181 Brittany Rapp            31 Deltona                FL 2:02:53 
   23   231  5314 Jennifer Thornburgh      33 Winter Park            FL 2:03:11 
   24   232  5241 Debra Schreiber          34 Deltona                FL 2:03:17 
   25   237  4805 Rita Fallateuf           32 Sanford                FL 2:04:11 
   26   240  4774 Heather Donaldson        30 Deltona                FL 2:04:18 
   27   242  4756 Faye-Lynn Deissinger     32 Deltona                FL 2:04:25 
   28   254  4693 Megan Cassidy            33 Kissimmee              FL 2:05:39 
   29   265  4675 Alexandra Buchhorn       30 Oviedo                 FL 2:07:05 
   30   271  4609 Annabel Amador           31 Orlando                FL 2:07:27 
   31   276  5185 Lindsay Rawlins          32 Deland                 FL 2:08:01 
   32   278  4723 Alexa Corbo              30 Orlando                FL 2:08:17 
   33   279  4888 Julie Halsey             30 Orlando                FL 2:08:19 
   34   286  4755 Tara Degnan              34 Casselberry            FL 2:08:43 
   35   293  5044 Carolina Margarella      31 Astoria                NY 2:09:16 
   36   309  5339 Marisa Veltri            34 Deland                 FL 2:11:10 
    
   38   347  5074 Lacey McLaughlin         30 Holly Hill             FL 2:14:27 
   39   350  4818 Dana Feurtado            32 Orlando                FL 2:14:42 
   40   355  5009 Jennifer Lawrence        30 Orlando                FL 2:15:02 
   41   373  4752 Shameika Daye            32 Winter Park            FL 2:18:20 
   42   385  5025 Meghan Logue             30 Longwood               FL 2:20:45 
   43   386  4659 Sarah Bono               30 Lake Mary              FL 2:20:47 
   44   410  5087 Erin Miller              31 Orlando                FL 2:23:36 
   45   412  5047 Marcia Martin            33 Deltona                FL 2:23:50 
   46   415  5005 Amanda Lappas            33 Sanford                FL 2:24:12 
   47   434  5248 Elizabeth Senez          32 Deland                 FL 2:25:39 
   48   442  5120 Lindsey Neely            31 Orlando                FL 2:26:39 
   49   445  4899 Ashley Hatfield          31 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:27:00 
   50   453  4948 Lauren Johnson           30 Lake Mary              FL 2:27:33 
   51   460  5277 Melissa Soto             31 Orlando                FL 2:27:52 
   52   488  4926 Andrea Howell            34 Windermere             FL 2:30:30 
   53   502  4848 Emily Geleske            30 Mount Dora             FL 2:32:40 
   54   558  5333 Cristina Varela          33 Boca Raton             FL 2:39:59 
   55   559  5334 Georgette Varela         30 Orlando                FL 2:39:59 
   56   565  5078 Diana Medina             30 Kissimmee              FL 2:41:16 
   57   590  4779 Amber Driggers           33 Lake Helen             FL 2:44:26 
   58   594  4637 Hollie Bauer             33 Sanford                FL 2:45:03 
   59   608  4726 Julie Cortese            33 Orange City            FL 2:46:50 
   60   646  4910 Sarah Hendess            33 Lake Mary              FL 2:55:32 
   61   647  4801 Carmen Espinosa          33 Longwood               FL 2:55:32 
   62   649  4631 Melissa Balserait        34 Winter Springs         FL 2:55:46 
   63   672  4972 Catherine Kelly          32 Orlando                FL 3:02:37 
   64   686  4860 Claudia Gonzalez         32 Winter Springs         FL 3:06:21 
   65   698  5437 Amy Protheroe            30 Lake Mary              FL 3:11:28 
   66   706  5380 Laura Williams           31 Winter Park            FL 3:15:09 
   67   712  5345 Erin Wagganer            33 Casselberry            FL 3:16:12 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    13  4974 Julie Kersey             37 Deland                 FL 1:34:06 
    2    19  4727 Kelly Cory               37 Edgewater              FL 1:35:39 
    3    28  4908 Theresa Helsel           38 Orlando                FL 1:38:28 
    4    57  4754 Sara Dean                38 Ormond Beach           FL 1:43:24 
    5    86  4840 Colleen Gaffney          39 Oviedo                 FL 1:48:08 
    6    93  4815 Julie Fetherman          38 Orlando                FL 1:48:59 
    7    96  5373 Alison Wiedmann          35 Deltona                FL 1:49:53 
    8   101  4937 April Jaques             37 Deltona                FL 1:50:12 
    9   107  4931 Lindsay Elliott          38 Deland                 FL 1:51:00 
   10   110  4641 Kimberly Beekman         36 Deland                 FL 1:51:11 
   11   113  5424 Amy Carter               35 Winter Garden          FL 1:51:25 
   12   126  4713 Katy Cook                35 Lake Mary              FL 1:52:29 
   13   137  5284 Christy Sprinkle         38 Sanford                FL 1:53:20 
   14   138  5051 Nicole Mattson           35 Orlando                FL 1:53:20 
   15   148  5237 Lauren Schellenberg      36 Winter Springs         FL 1:53:48 
   16   151  4932 Danielle Hustoles        36 Titusville             FL 1:54:07 
   17   169  4682 Danielle Calapa          36 Maitland               FL 1:56:53 
   18   179  5411 Candace Ziegler          38 Deland                 FL 1:57:30 
   19   183  5362 Kami Weaver              36 Oviedo                 FL 1:57:54 
   20   188  5286 Tammy Stafford           36 Oviedo                 FL 1:58:52 
   21   210  4734 Gina Creek               35 Winter Park            FL 2:01:07 
   22   212  5196 Christina Rho            37 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:01:23 
   23   241  5486 Suzanne Hirst            35 Debary                 FL 2:04:20 
   24   243  5097 Theresa Moore            35 Debary                 FL 2:04:29 
   25   244  4915 Kristen Comito           35 Geneva                 FL 2:04:34 
   26   258  4687 Elizabeth Campbell       39 Winter Springs         FL 2:06:03 
   27   259  4651 Mara Berk                36 Winter Springs         FL 2:06:07 
   28   261  4835 Ann Francis              36 Winter Springs         FL 2:06:17 
   29   273  4736 Teresa Cruz              39 Oviedo                 FL 2:07:29 
   30   304  4696 Danyang Chen             36 Lake Mary              FL 2:10:43 
   31   306  5278 Rosey Soto               36 Deltona                FL 2:10:51 
   32   312  4947 Katie Johnson            35 Apopka                 FL 2:11:35 
   33   318  5412 Gidget Zook              39 Orange City            FL 2:12:13 
   34   321  4834 Melanie Francher         38 Winter Springs         FL 2:12:32 
   35   340  5275 Kristi Snow              35 Winter Garden          FL 2:13:59 
   36   348  4828 Amy Fondo                38 Winter Springs         FL 2:14:35 
   37   351  5344 Cindy Waddell            38 Orlando                FL 2:14:44 
   38   357  4644 Abi Bell                 35 Orlando                FL 2:15:11 
   39   363  5434 Kristine Elkind          38 Orangecity             FL 2:15:33 
   40   367  5195 Michelle Reynolds        38 Edgewater              FL 2:16:10 
   41   368  5292 Brittany Stranahan       39 Lake Mary              FL 2:16:23 
   42   377  5268 Shannon Simon            35 Largo                  FL 2:18:42 
   43   399  4633 Lori Barbely             38 Casselberry            FL 2:22:25 
   44   402  4645 Gaby Bell                37 Orlando                FL 2:22:33 
   45   404  5053 Patricia May             38 Lake Mary              FL 2:22:38 
   46   411  4892 Mary Hardrick            35 Lake Mart              FL 2:23:49 
   47   419  4933 Kara Irish               36 Lake Mary              FL 2:24:18 
   48   420  4663 Tiffany Bradley          36 Orange City            FL 2:24:18 
   49   426  4741 Natalie D'Alessandro     38 Orlando                FL 2:24:43 
   50   444  5084 Sarah Metzler            36 Longwood               FL 2:26:54 
   51   447  5157 Leigh Paull              39 Altamonte Springs      FL 2:27:07 
   52   454  5512 Kathy Heizer             37 Kissimmee              FL 2:27:36 
   53   461  5255 Jaime Shearer            38 Apopka                 FL 2:27:56 
   54   462  5161 Lynn Penyak              37 Orlando                FL 2:27:58 
   55   467  5117 Jennifer Napier          35 Longwood               FL 2:28:14 
   56   473  4925 Angel Hovencamp          36 Palm Bay               FL 2:28:28 
   57   476  5396 Sharie Youmans           39 Ocala                  FL 2:28:46 
   58   480  4924 Leeanna Hopson           36 Debary                 FL 2:29:00 
   59   481  4796 Bea Erickson             36 Sanford                FL 2:29:00 
   60   492  4939 Melissa Jerry            37 Sanford                FL 2:31:20 
   61   494  5174 Heather Pratt            37 Deltona                FL 2:31:37 
   62   495  4879 Jill Gwinn               37 Orlando                FL 2:31:43 
   63   504  4857 Erin Goggin              38 Oviedo                 FL 2:32:50 
   64   511  5184 Lina Hernandez           37 Deltona                FL 2:33:44 
   65   517  4654 Julia Bitler             39 Debary                 FL 2:34:22 
   66   518  5305 Robyn Tangora            35 Orlando                FL 2:34:47 
   67   519  4761 Ann Dennis               37 Altamonte Springs      FL 2:34:51 
   68   524  4990 Sarah Korman             36 Oviedo                 FL 2:34:57 
   69   536  4782 Cindy Durney             37 Orange City            FL 2:36:39 
   70   542  5041 Angela Maldonado         36 Kissimmee              FL 2:37:29 
   71   548  5021 Christine Lively         38 Orlando                FL 2:38:49 
   72   549  4784 Amanda Echols            36 East Palatka           FL 2:38:59 
   73   552  4944 Alicia Johnson           39 Winter Springs         FL 2:39:12 
   74   561  5346 Danielle Wagner          38 Winter Park            FL 2:40:20 
   75   588  5171 Michelle Pisani          37 Winter Springs         FL 2:43:57 
   76   601  5356 Maura Wanzer             35 Orlando                FL 2:45:50 
   77   602  5178 Cyndi Quinones           37 Orlando                FL 2:45:50 
   78   621  5154 Nadia Pate               35 Orlando                FL 2:50:27 
   79   634  5121 Samantha Neff            39 Lake Mary              FL 2:54:39 
   80   650  4711 Katherine Compton        38 Orlando                FL 2:56:01 
   81   651  5361 Terri Watkins            39 Orlando                FL 2:56:13 
   82   654  4830 Stephanie Ford           39 Deltona                FL 2:56:51 
   83   660  5008 Vanessa Lavarez          36 Orlando                FL 2:57:59 
   84   663  4707 Dennelle Coats           37 Altamonte Spring       FL 2:58:06 
   85   685  4973 Dianne Kelly             35 Wellington             FL 3:06:11 
   86   690  5056 Nicole McAnary           36 Cocoa                  FL 3:07:35 
   87   697  5202 Brandy Robbins           36 Orange City            FL 3:11:26 
   88   699  4716 Theresa Cook             39 Orange City            FL 3:12:21 
   89   704  5046 Rebecca Markham          36 Orlando                FL 3:13:27 
   90   721  5015 Krissy Lester            39 Orlando                FL 3:19:00 
   91   729  4735 Maryann Cruz             38 Deltona                FL 3:23:15 
   92   731  5094 Jamie Mobley             35 Winter Garden          FL 3:25:14 
   93   732  4997 Suzan Kurtz              35 Port Orange            FL 3:26:06 
   94   733  5096 Lucy Mooney              37 Sanford                FL 3:26:10 
FEMALE MASTERS AGE GROUP 40-99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    14  5265 Donna Silver             46 Lithia                 FL 1:34:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    49  4750 April Darrow             43 Longwood               FL 1:42:24 
    2    53  4766 Carolyn Derosby          44 Deleon Springs         FL 1:43:06 
    3    71  4836 Michele Franco           42 Lake Mary              FL 1:46:10 
    4    77  4849 Petya Georgieva          41 Oviedo                 FL 1:47:05 
    5    88  5043 Junnie Chung             43 Gotha                  FL 1:48:13 
    6    99  4821 Shannon Flatch           43 Oviedo                 FL 1:50:11 
    7   127  5438 Terri Schugel            44 Port Orange            FL 1:52:29 
    8   147  4739 Mica Cyrus               40 Ormond Beach           FL 1:53:44 
    9   157  5335 Shannon Vaughan          40 Winter Garden          FL 1:55:16 
   10   164  5006 D'Lynn Larson            40 Philadelphia           PA 1:56:32 
   11   168  4770 Jennifer Ditslear        43 Deland                 FL 1:56:51 
   12   177  5319 Mai Tran                 42 Sanford                FL 1:57:24 
   13   180  5355 Faye Walshaw             40 Longwood               FL 1:57:34 
   14   191  4700 Teresa Chmelir           43 Lake Mary              FL 1:59:07 
   15   193  5037 Robin MacDonald          42 Winter Springs         FL 1:59:10 
   16   202  4745 Michelle Dalton          44 Clermont               FL 1:59:51 
   17   204  4613 Amy Ansbaugh             41 Oviedo                 FL 2:00:17 
   18   205  5215 Daniella Rohr            43 Oviedo                 FL 2:00:18 
   19   215  5146 Marie Oury               42 Longwood               FL 2:01:40 
   20   219  4824 Sonia Flores             41 Orlando                FL 2:02:18 
   21   222  4886 Kristy Hall              40 Lake Mary              FL 2:02:32 
   22   225  5002 Teri Lance               42 Orlando                FL 2:02:53 
   23   229  4626 Christina Ballesteros    44 Orlando                FL 2:02:58 
   24   236  4671 Vanessa Brugge           41 Longwood               FL 2:03:39 
   25   245  5029 Ginger Lore              42 Windermere             FL 2:04:35 
   26   251  4624 Sandi Ballance           44 Orlando                FL 2:05:32 
   27   257  4620 Kris Austin              42 Winter Springs         FL 2:06:02 
   28   277  5186 Rebecca Rawson           40 Casselberry            FL 2:08:15 
   29   281  4825 Stacy Flynn              41 Deltona                FL 2:08:29 
   30   296  4720 Claire Coolbeth          41 Sanibel                FL 2:09:38 
   31   303  4847 Tara Geiger              42 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:10:31 
   32   310  5541 Lynn Koller              44 Ormond Beach           FL 2:11:18 
   33   320  5001 Holly Lammons            44 Orlando                FL 2:12:28 
   34   328  5382 Marilou Wills-Kutz       43 Sanford                FL 2:12:53 
   35   331  4808 Stacey Faulk             43 Altamonte Springs      FL 2:13:12 
   36   366  5481 Aimee Lau                40 Ormond Beach           FL 2:16:10 
   37   384  4664 Deborah Brady            40 Longwood               FL 2:20:42 
   38   390  5397 Melissa Young            43 Maitland               FL 2:21:22 
   39   394  5022 Andrea Livingston        43 Saint Augustine        FL 2:22:14 
   40   396  5085 Jennifer Michaux         44 St Augustien           FL 2:22:14 
   41   414  4861 Melissa Gorman           41 Sanford                FL 2:24:03 
   42   421  4661 Tara Boujoulian          41 South Daytona          FL 2:24:29 
   43   425  4889 Teri Hansen              40 Deland                 FL 2:24:36 
   44   437  5103 Carol Morrison           44 Umatilla               FL 2:25:58 
   45   465  5366 Joyce Weimer             43 Longwood               FL 2:28:12 
   46   475  4900 Jessica Hathaway         40 Deland                 FL 2:28:46 
   47   493  5336 Christy Vaughn           43 Winter Springs         FL 2:31:35 
   48   503  5390 Amy Wooley               40 Orange City            FL 2:32:42 
   49   520  5454 Mary-Jo Snively          42 Longwood               FL 2:34:53 
   50   522  4929 Yvette Hughes            40 Winter Springs         FL 2:34:55 
   51   528  4794 Heidi Eri                42 Oviedo                 FL 2:35:34 
   52   532  5045 Grace Marin              42 Orlando                FL 2:36:25 
   53   535  4965 Maria Katz               43 Lake Mary              FL 2:36:36 
   54   539  4927 Lori Hudanich            42 Debary                 FL 2:37:21 
   55   545  5054 Jennifer Mazzanovich     42 Oviedo                 FL 2:38:07 
   56   546  5095 Tara Monette             44 Lake Mary              FL 2:38:26 
   57   553  4686 Caroline Campbell        41 Lake Mary              FL 2:39:17 
   58   562  4685 Cheryl Camp              41 Sorrento               FL 2:40:25 
   59   574  5034 Bethany Lusby            41 Maitland               FL 2:41:52 
   60   576  5040 Lisa Malaspine           42 Sanford                FL 2:41:59 
   61   579  5060 Sandra McCarty           42 Sanford                FL 2:42:43 
   62   584  5444 Kyrenia Giacobbe         43 Palm Coast             FL 2:43:05 
   63   585  4930 Stacia Hujik             41 Orlando                FL 2:43:10 
   64   586  4966 Connie Keehn             41 Sorrento               FL 2:43:16 
   65   592  4992 Vanessa Krajco           41 Orlando                FL 2:44:42 
   66   598  5306 Kim Tarr                 41 Edgewater              FL 2:45:34 
   67   605  4823 Lina Fletcher            42 Deland                 FL 2:46:36 
   68   623  5205 Missy Robinson           40 Land O Lakes           FL 2:50:36 
   69   629  5301 Jill Szymanski           44 Palm Bay               FL 2:53:13 
   70   630  4949 Marlena Johnson          41 Merritt Island         FL 2:53:14 
   71   631  5378 Wendy Willhoite          41 Debary                 FL 2:53:33 
   72   638  5272 Jennifer Smith           40 Oviedo                 FL 2:54:59 
   73   666  5408 Renee Zastrow            44 Longwood               FL 3:00:10 
   74   668  5413 Kristy Zugay             42 Deland                 FL 3:00:55 
   75   669  5313 Yariela Thompson         44 Orlando                FL 3:00:56 
   76   671  4678 Lyn Burgoyne Lapag       44 Orlando                FL 3:01:14 
   77   675  5175 Bj Price                 41 Orlando                FL 3:03:05 
   78   679  4743 Yvie D'Allaird           41 Deltona                FL 3:04:51 
   79   682  5235 Rori Saunders            44 Sanford                FL 3:05:55 
   80   692  4810 Nicole Felty             44 Orlando                FL 3:08:23 
   81   720  5394 Geni Wright              40 Mount Dora             FL 3:18:25 
   82   722  5024 Lenore Logsdon           40 Sanford                FL 3:19:01 
   83   727  4977 Cynthia Kilpatrick       43 Orlando                FL 3:21:56 
   84   730  5365 Jacqulyn Webster         42 Daytona Beach          FL 3:25:14 
   85   736  5456 Gina Dillon              43 Deltona                FL 3:28:52 
   86   742  4964 Angela Karum             44 Deland                 FL 3:51:41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    15  5183 Cathy Rash               45 Sanford                FL 1:34:24 
    2    80  5201 Micaela Riseling         45 Sanford                FL 1:47:51 
    3    87  5209 Rose Rodriguez           46 Orlando                FL 1:48:12 
    4   121  5263 Sarah Sieg               45 Deland                 FL 1:51:56 
    5   170  5385 Marsha Wilson            45 Woodstock              GA 1:56:54 
    6   175  5083 Rebecca Merritt          48 New Smyrna Beach       FL 1:57:23 
    7   181  4787 Rachel Eichelberger      48 Maitland               FL 1:57:46 
    8   185  4718 Vivian Cook              48 Longwood               FL 1:58:05 
    9   224  4638 Angela Baysinger         48 Bruning                NE 2:02:51 
   10   239  4656 Stephanie Blankenship    45 Ormond Beach           FL 2:04:15 
   11   256  5506 Rita Formel              45 Geneva                 FL 2:05:54 
   12   263  5236 Lori Schaper             45 Windermere             FL 2:06:44 
   13   266  5374 Christine Wilcox         45 Deltona                FL 2:07:05 
   14   297  5291 Marcia Stoutamire        48 Maitland               FL 2:09:45 
   15   300  5207 Tracy Robinson           47 Deland                 FL 2:10:29 
   16   302  5213 Renee Rogers             47 Deland                 FL 2:10:30 
   17   305  5287 Elizabeth Staugler       49 Punta Gorda            FL 2:10:45 
   18   324  4875 Mistee Grunklee          49 Sanford                FL 2:12:38 
   19   329  5392 Debbie Worden            47 Olando                 FL 2:12:55 
   20   336  5167 Tia Pettygrue            46 Lutz                   FL 2:13:38 
   21   346  4763 Sharon Dennis            49 Oviedo                 FL 2:14:25 
   22   354  5010 Rhonda Lawton            49 Winter Park            FL 2:14:58 
   23   371  5119 Rebecca Nave             49 Ormond Beach           FL 2:16:45 
   24   374  4956 Lj Jordon                47 Maitland               FL 2:18:34 
   25   380  5082 Joanne Merrill           45 Orlando                FL 2:19:42 
   26   383  4862 Karen Goswell            46 West Palm Beach        FL 2:20:26 
   27   387  5191 Jennifer Regan Moss      47 Orlando                FL 2:21:06 
   28   389  5283 Doreen Spooner           47 Port Orange            FL 2:21:21 
   29   403  5152 Cheryl Parmelee          48 Mt. Dora               FL 2:22:35 
   30   423  5131 Amy Noegel               49 Orlando                FL 2:24:34 
   31   438  4867 Shannon Green            45 Grand Island           FL 2:26:00 
   32   439  4983 Diane Klein              47 Apopka                 FL 2:26:08 
   33   449  5332 Stephanie Vandeventer    45 Oviedo                 FL 2:27:12 
   34   451  5350 Michele Wallens          45 Ormond Beach           FL 2:27:19 
   35   457  5258 Shawna Sherman           46 Eustis                 FL 2:27:46 
   36   464  5296 Kimberly Sumrall         46 St Augustine           FL 2:28:02 
   37   474  4677 Candy Bundy              45 Oviedo                 FL 2:28:29 
   38   479  4722 Renne Corbin             48 Orange City            FL 2:28:56 
   39   497  5123 Melissa Nelson           46 Longwood               FL 2:32:22 
   40   498  5435 Tasha McDaniel           46 Ormond Beach           FL 2:32:29 
   41   508  5504 Genevieve Otts           46 Palm Bay               FL 2:33:27 
   42   516  4880 Gwen Haas                45 Winter Springs         FL 2:34:20 
   43   530  5098 Carla Moorhouse          49 Port Orange            FL 2:35:58 
   44   543  4697 Lisa Chiesa              48 Sanford                FL 2:37:38 
   45   566  5252 Beth Shaver              49 Clermont               FL 2:41:21 
   46   572  5402 Angela Zambaux           47 Apopka                 FL 2:41:48 
   47   582  4822 Tracee (teresa Fleming   47 Ormond Beach           FL 2:43:03 
   48   593  5423 Melissa Miller           48 Wartrace               TN 2:44:45 
   49   597  5165 Kim Perry                46 Maitland               FL 2:45:22 
   50   600  5403 Kath Zambito             48 Celebration            FL 2:45:44 
   51   618  5348 Leah Wajdyk              47 Deltona                FL 2:50:01 
   52   625  5445 Brenda Griffiths         48 Apopka                 FL 2:51:00 
   53   626  4921 Daniela Holloway         47 Port Orange            FL 2:51:06 
   54   628  4922 Michele Holmes           45 Altamonte Springs      FL 2:51:15 
   55   657  4967 Amy Keeney               48 Debary                 FL 2:57:37 
   56   674  4636 Katherine Bauder         49 Sanford                FL 3:02:48 
   57   683  5458 Kathleen Jacobs          45 Daytona Beach          FL 3:06:00 
   58   696  5069 Kim McGwier              45 Lake Mary              FL 3:11:23 
   59   701  5030 Elaine Lott              46 Mount Dora             FL 3:12:48 
   60   703  4614 Shannon Arenas           45 Deltona                FL 3:12:52 
   61   708  5443 Trish Kabus              49 Holly Hill             FL 3:15:46 
   62   711  5108 Melanie Mrozek           46 Orlando                FL 3:15:49 
   63   726  5072 Samantha McHugh          49 Port Orange            FL 3:21:10 
   64   738  5410 Grace Zenobi             48 New Smyrna Beach       FL 3:32:31 
   65   739  4906 Robin Heikkinen          47 Elkton                 FL 3:35:02 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   117  5461 Katherine Wyman          52 Orange City            FL 1:51:38 
    2   158  5172 Linda Pistulka           53 Winter Park            FL 1:55:35 
    3   160  4759 Ann-Marie Delahunty      54 Orlando                FL 1:55:43 
    4   190  4951 Elizabeth Jones          53 Orlando                FL 1:59:04 
    5   207  5173 Laura Podschun           50 Longwood               FL 2:00:29 
    6   227  4800 Kahleen Esoff            51 Deltona                FL 2:02:58 
    7   314  5448 Lani Faulkner            53 Ormond Beach           FL 2:11:54 
    8   317  4919 Karen Hohman             51 Sorrento               FL 2:12:11 
    9   332  5158 Diana Pavgouzas          54 Lake Mary              FL 2:13:14 
   10   364  4725 Bobbi Cornelius          53 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:15:40 
   11   370  4634 Alice Bard               52 Winter Springs         FL 2:16:34 
   12   407  4769 Mary Dier                53 Daytona Beach          FL 2:22:55 
   13   443  4814 Chrysti Ferry            51 Longwood               FL 2:26:45 
   14   446  5225 Arwa Saidi               50 Winter Park            FL 2:27:06 
   15   490  5470 Catherine Burke          51 Eustis                 FL 2:30:50 
   16   500  4817 Kathy Fetzer             52 Eustis                 FL 2:32:30 
   17   506  4608 Ivani Alves              50 Orlando                FL 2:33:25 
   18   515  5387 Lori Wolfe               51 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:34:18 
   19   573  4918 Terry Hoffman            50 Sanford                FL 2:41:49 
   20   613  4703 Dawn Christian           52 Deltona                FL 2:48:53 
   21   619  4673 Vicki Bruno              54 Deltona                FL 2:50:22 
   22   636  5310 Marguerite Thomas        51 Winter Park            FL 2:54:52 
   23   645  5267 Karen Simmons            53 Utica                  KY 2:55:28 
   24   652  5219 Debbie Rosa              51 Longwood               FL 2:56:27 
   25   655  4839 Sandra Fuller            51 Casselbery             FL 2:57:08 
   26   656  5013 Kimberly Leach           50 Orlando                FL 2:57:19 
   27   658  5274 Robin Smtih              52 St. Augustine          FL 2:57:49 
   28   665  5136 Dianne O'Neal            50 Orlando                FL 2:59:40 
   29   678  4872 Elizabeth Griffith       50 New Smyrna Beach       FL 3:03:38 
   30   681  5240 Denise Schneck           50 Orlando                FL 3:05:45 
   31   691  4998 Helen Kwiat              52 Casselberry            FL 3:07:54 
   32   707  4747 Melissa Daly             51 Orlando                FL 3:15:10 
   33   709  5250 Joyce Shanahan           54 Ormond Beach           FL 3:15:46 
   34   724  5261 Tricia Shortlidge        54 Lake Helen             FL 3:21:01 
   35   737  4901 Barbara Hayes            54 Orange City            FL 3:30:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    22  5383 Brenda Wilson            57 Stuart                 FL 1:36:04 
    2    33  5497 Melissa Corp             55 Lake Mary              FL 1:40:03 
    3   112  4845 Rosie Gay                58 Clermont               FL 1:51:21 
    4   139  4699 Carol Chinn              56 Celebration            FL 1:53:21 
    5   253  5090 Jeanne Miller            57 Deltona                FL 2:05:37 
    6   284  5000 Susan Lafrance           59 Orlando                FL 2:08:37 
    7   335  5101 Lily Morris              55 Port Orange , Florida  FL 2:13:25 
    8   337  4632 Friedrich Barb           59 Apopka                 FL 2:13:40 
    9   361  5460 Cindy Pare               58 Deland                 FL 2:15:28 
   10   401  4612 Bobbie Sue Angelucci     57 Winter Park            FL 2:22:33 
   11   408  5071 Mary Jo McHaney          59 Maitland               FL 2:22:59 
   12   416  5019 Ruth Little              56 Fern Park              FL 2:24:14 
   13   418  4891 Lorraine Hardaway        58 Maitland               FL 2:24:15 
   14   452  4866 Christeen Gray           59 Orlando                FL 2:27:21 
   15   459  5417 Milissa Burger           56 Lake Mary              FL 2:27:51 
   16   468  4650 Linda Bennett            56 Orlando                FL 2:28:16 
   17   505  5243 Julie Schwartz           56 Longwood               FL 2:33:04 
   18   512  4652 Susan Beveridge          56 Winter Springs         FL 2:34:09 
   19   514  4791 Michele Emm              55 Ponce Inlet            FL 2:34:10 
   20   531  4802 Sonia Esposito           55 Orlando                FL 2:36:25 
   21   557  4883 Carol Haile              57 Longwood               FL 2:39:45 
   22   560  5028 Nancy Lord               57 Ormond Beach           FL 2:40:03 
   23   591  4737 Zenaida Cueva            55 Orange City            FL 2:44:41 
   24   599  4950 Susie Johnson            57 Glenwood               FL 2:45:35 
   25   635  4669 Gail Brown               57 Longwood               FL 2:54:45 
   26   653  5307 Elizabeth Tate           55 Saint Johns            FL 2:56:39 
   27   662  4953 Sherry Jones             57 St Augustine           FL 2:58:05 
   28   693  5452 Daria Siciliano          56 Port Orange            FL 3:08:25 
   29   694  5081 Julie Mendenhall         59 Enterprise             FL 3:09:29 
   30   715  4843 Patricia Garza           58 Orlando                FL 3:17:27 
   31   717  4621 Nancy Austin             58 Winter Park            FL 3:17:31 
   32   728  4618 Violeta Auld             58 Orlando                FL 3:22:28 
   33   735  5311 Ruth Thomas              59 Orlando                FL 3:27:17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   338  5342 Sammie Vittoria          64 Winter Park            FL 2:13:42 
    2   398  4904 Nancy Heckler            60 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:22:20 
    3   632  4844 Jeannette Gassie         61 Maitland               FL 2:53:34 
    4   637  5264 Joan Siegel              61 Longwood               FL 2:54:57 
    5   659  5144 Christine Otu            63 Lake Mary              FL 2:57:57 
    6   667  5285 Sandi Stafford           60 Reston                 VA 3:00:55 
    7   677  4803 Pat Estes                64 Winter Park            FL 3:03:07 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   294  4655 Mary Bivin               68 Altamonte Springs      FL 2:09:16 
    2   344  4775 Elaine Dove              65 Orange City            FL 2:14:24 
    3   349  5204 Irene Robinson           69 Port Orange            FL 2:14:40 
    4   611  5251 Lorraine Sharp           65 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:48:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   617  4757 Ruth Del Manzano         70 Longwood               FL 2:49:59 
    2   716  4854 Zonetta Glenn            74 Winter Springs         FL 3:17:31 
FEMALE 75 & OVER AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == =======