31st Annual Thanksgiving 10-Mile and 5K Road Races
Thursday, November 26, 2015
At Sperling Sports Complex, DeLand, FL
Timing and Results: Jeremy Davidson, Alta Vista Sports
OVERALL 10-MILE RESULTS - MALE
MALE AGE GROUP 1-99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     1     1 Joseph Elsakr            25 Nashville              TN   54:04 
10-MILE AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE 17 & UNDER AGE GROUP:  1 - 17
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    36   123 August Deberri           17 Ormond Beach           FL 1:18:03 
    2   169   280 Matthew King             15 Ormond Beach           FL 1:42:48 
    3   249  1071 Matthew Sanders           8 Daytona Beach          FL 2:34:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     5   772 Wesley Morris            20 Ormond Beach           FL 1:04:11 
    2     7    43 Joseph Bernardo          24 Port Orange            FL 1:07:47 
    3    26   479 Mark Sackett             29 Oviedo                 FL 1:13:53 
    4    50    45 Wyatt Bernardo           19 Port Orange            FL 1:19:50 
    5    52   382 Wesley Newton            29 Columbus               OH 1:19:57 
    6    79  1062 Jayson Pyter             25 Ormond Beach           FL 1:25:39 
    7    88   135 James Dinan              26 Deltina                FL 1:27:26 
    8   143   152 Mendy Dubov              21 Maitland               FL 1:36:09 
    9   146   501 Dustin Smith             27 Beavercreek            OH 1:36:41 
   10   155   210 Michael Grooms           26 Gulfport               MS 1:38:58 
   11   229    18 Austin Annatone          24 Deltona                FL 2:14:16 
   12   243   397 Brandon Parker           20 Port Orange            FL 2:30:38 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    21   261 Aaron Jenkins            30 Port Orange            FL 1:12:08 
    2    35   331 Rob Marens               33 Mount Dora             FL 1:17:51 
    3    53    66 Harold Brandner          33 Ormond Beach           FL 1:20:02 
    4    77    94 Brandon Carpenter        31 Lake Helen             FL 1:25:22 
    5    84  1061 Chris Staley             32 Ormond Beach           FL 1:26:47 
    6   171   293 Paul Kudlick             30 Deland                 FL 1:44:04 
    7   193   177 Robert Fischer           34 Deland                 FL 1:50:42 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     2    71 Peter Buffington         38 Winter Springs         FL   59:26 
    2     3   454 J Royston                37 Orlando                FL 1:00:13 
    3     4   398 Thomas Parker            36 Mill Valley            CA 1:02:44 
    4     6   335 Jose Martinez            39 Haines City            FL 1:05:14 
    5    23   405 Jonathan Peddrick        35 Greensboro             NC 1:12:41 
    6    31   415 Alejandro Pinedo         36 Longwood               FL 1:16:53 
    7    34   959 Blake Easterling         35 Charleston             SC 1:17:34 
    8    44  1066 Chris Heath              36 Orlando                FL 1:19:01 
    9    71   588 T Jj Zagorini            39 Mount Dora             FL 1:24:03 
   10    72    78 Trevor Burns             35 Port Orange            FL 1:24:05 
   11   103   735 Matt Ayers               35 Orlando                FL 1:29:59 
   12   121   255 Chris Jackson            35 Deland                 FL 1:33:01 
   13   133   568 Brad Willadsen           38 Oviedo                 FL 1:35:06 
   14   138   538 Mario Urdaneta           38 Washington             DC 1:35:31 
   15   149   502 Jordan Smith             39 Lake Mary              FL 1:37:35 
   16   180   223 Jeff Harris              38 Port Orange            FL 1:46:13 
   17   184   532 Jamie Torgler            39 Deland                 FL 1:47:21 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     8   537 Robert Truckenmiller     40 Acworth                GA 1:08:24 
    2    12   240 Justin Holder            41 Deland                 FL 1:09:28 
    3    13   233 Craig Herzog             41 Saint Augustine        FL 1:09:34 
    4    24   328 David Mann               42 Deland                 FL 1:13:05 
    5    27   199 Luis Gomez               43 Deltona                FL 1:15:05 
    6    28   207 Mike Grogan              43 Deland                 FL 1:15:50 
    7    85   447 Scott Rodgers            44 Port Orange            FL 1:26:53 
    8   110   333 Jamie Marques            43 Lake Mary              FL 1:30:46 
    9   117   431 Pat Ray                  41 Debary                 FL 1:32:17 
   10   125    46 Brendan Bess             44 Debary                 FL 1:33:38 
   11   150   158 Rob East                 43 Deland                 FL 1:37:44 
   12   182   526 Lacy Taylor              41 Mims                   FL 1:47:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    10   350 Todd Mellow              46 Palm Coast             FL 1:08:43 
    2    11     6 Russell Acker            45 Apopka                 FL 1:09:02 
    3    19  1078 Nick Collins             47 Orlando                FL 1:11:04 
    4    32   181 Peter Formisano          46 Sanford                FL 1:16:56 
    5    38   414 Anthony Picone           46 Altamonte Springs      FL 1:18:17 
    6    48   263 Jason Johnson            49 Sanford                FL 1:19:35 
    7    58   347 Steven Meints            45 Orlando                FL 1:21:52 
    8    62    81 Brendan Byrnes           49 Deland                 FL 1:22:15 
    9    63   301 Rich Larkin              47 Winter Garden          FL 1:22:24 
   10    73   245 Ron Hudanich             45 Debary                 FL 1:24:11 
   11   113   346 Will Medina              47 Deland                 FL 1:31:32 
   12   178   553 Christopher Weinrich     45 Port Orange            FL 1:46:05 
   13   203  1059 Robert Ridgeway          47 Deland                 FL 1:55:26 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    14   141 John Dodd                50 Ormond Beach           FL 1:09:39 
    2    40   228 Alan Hearn               52 Chipley                FL 1:18:30 
    3    54   133 Mark Desouza             53 Winter Springs         FL 1:21:05 
    4    68   168 Stephen Farmer           51 Deland                 FL 1:23:21 
    5    98   326 Robert Maglievaz         50 Deland                 FL 1:29:25 
    6   114   524 Tom Svare                51 Deland                 FL 1:31:40 
    7   124   338 Martin Mayo              54 Sorrento               FL 1:33:31 
    8   129   957 Kent Bailey              54 Ormond Beach           FL 1:34:32 
    9   131   201 Martin Gonzalez          50 Atlanta                GA 1:34:41 
   10   140   308 Jeff Levine              53 Port Orange            FL 1:35:46 
   11   163  1069 Doug Martin              52 Daytona Beach          FL 1:40:25 
   12   164   172 Erroll Fielding          51 Winter Park            FL 1:41:28 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     9   243 Paul Holyko              55 Ponce Inlet            FL 1:08:41 
    2    16   361 Jim Musante              58 New Smyrna Beach       FL 1:09:52 
    3    17   114 Jeff Cuddeback           57 Longwood               FL 1:10:06 
    4    20   958 Brian Forgoe             55 Longwood               FL 1:11:54 
    5    29   961 Clyde Ball               57 Ormond Beach           FL 1:16:09 
    6    33   962 Michael Cain             56 Ormond Beach           FL 1:17:09 
    7    70   426 Paul Rahill              58 Maitland               FL 1:23:49 
    8    89   305 Ed Leaman                57 Palm Bay               FL 1:27:33 
    9   102   231 Glen Hendrickson         57 Port Orange            FL 1:29:54 
   10   108   230 Douglas Hearn            55 New Smyrna Beach       FL 1:30:32 
   11   111   412 Danny Philpott           58 Port Orange            FL 1:31:16 
   12   123  1064 Stephen Brank            59 Worcester              MA 1:33:28 
   13   128    93 Timothy Carnago          57 Port Orange            FL 1:34:25 
   14   151   357 William Morales          59 Longwood               FL 1:37:44 
   15   152   149 Gordon Dove              58 Orange City            FL 1:38:29 
   16   158   478 Greg Sackett             59 Winter Springs         FL 1:39:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    46   217 Bob Hamlin               64 Palm Coast             FL 1:19:02 
    2    69   536 Dan Tracy                61 Orlando                FL 1:23:48 
    3    74    55 Brian Bohunicky          61 New Smyrna Beach       FL 1:24:43 
    4    94    96 Andrew Chmielewski       64 Leesburg               FL 1:28:48 
    5   116   126 Drew Dekoeyer            60 Deland                 FL 1:32:10 
    6   167   107 Jose Costas              61 Altamonte Springs      FL 1:41:57 
    7   198   556 Mike Weirich             62 Apopka                 FL 1:51:00 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   109   425 Addam Rafalski           65 Lake Mary              FL 1:30:35 
    2   212   956 Alan Musante             65 Winter Park            FL 2:00:21 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   107   290 Alan Kossow              70 Maitland               FL 1:30:10 
    2   185    98 John Clark               70 Port Orange            FL 1:48:21 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   209   294 Paul Kunz                76 Clermont               FL 1:58:03 
    2   248   389 Stuart Olson             75 Chuluota               FL 2:33:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   191   300 Jerry Lardinois          80 Port Orange            FL 1:50:11 
MALE 85 & OVER AGE GROUP:  85 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   222   489 Bob Shaw                 85 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:06:23 
CLYDESDALE 39 & UNDER AGE GROUP:  1 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    92   236 Ryan Hillary             34 Orlando                FL 1:28:06 
    2   115    25 Alexander Autry          22 Coral Springs          FL 1:31:45 
CLYDESDALE 40 & OVER AGE GROUP:  40 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   219   269 Frederick Jones          47 Umatilla               FL 2:04:42 
    2   231   348 Jeffrey Meister          45 Titusville             FL 2:15:32 
OVERALL 10-MILE RESULTS - FEMALE
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1-99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    15   351 Carrie Meng              37 Flagler Beach          FL 1:09:42 
10-MILE AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE 17 & UNDER AGE GROUP:  1 - 17
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    59   366 Sarah Myers              13 Ormand Beach           FL 1:21:56 
    2    78    22 Shayna Aronson           16 Avon                   CT 1:25:33 
    3   160   446 Sarah Robles             17 Columbia               SC 1:39:48 
    4   242   511 Julia Spreng             17 Port Orange            FL 2:30:36 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    18    32 Brooke Baumann           25 St Petersburg          FL 1:11:00 
    2    37   329 Nicole Maranchick        24 Deland                 FL 1:18:11 
    3    39    64 Alex Bramlage            21 Gainesville            FL 1:18:20 
    4    41   229 Alana Hearn              20 Chipley                FL 1:18:44 
    5   105   136 Katie Dinan              28 Deltona                FL 1:30:02 
    6   147   437 Lauren Richardson        29 Orlando                FL 1:36:48 
    7   156   208 Dena Grooms              27 Gulfport               MS 1:39:00 
    8   159   488 Kelsey Servi             28 Longwood               FL 1:39:45 
    9   162   275 Michelle Jordan          24 Deland                 FL 1:40:12 
   10   177   399 Shana Pastore            24 Deland                 FL 1:46:03 
   11   187   327 Reagan Manchester        22 Deland                 FL 1:48:46 
   12   196   101 Megann Colwell           26 Deland                 FL 1:50:58 
   13   202   709 Elisa Bradley            23 Deland                 FL 1:55:25 
   14   217   427 Amanda Ratliff           24 Orlando                FL 2:03:36 
   15   218    70 Kelsie Bryant            20 Winter Park            FL 2:03:37 
   16   232   499 Mellisa Sistare          25 Titusville             FL 2:15:32 
   17   233   205 Shelby Griffin           19 Edgewater              FL 2:21:02 
   18   235  1076 Taylor Goodwin           23 Orange City            FL 2:22:50 
   19   240    50 Lindsey Bishop           29 Deland                 FL 2:27:25 
   20   241    83 Katherine Cabral         24 Ormond Beach           FL 2:27:26 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    22   238 Rebecca Holcomb          34 Winter Springs         FL 1:12:29 
    2    43  1065 Zuzana Kovacova          33 Orlando                FL 1:19:00 
    3    56   528 Michelle Tepper          32 Deland                 FL 1:21:19 
    4    60   150 Patricia Dovi            30 Deland                 FL 1:22:15 
    5    83   253 Erica Hyon               32 Orlando                FL 1:26:43 
    6   101   106 Kristen Costa            32 Deland                 FL 1:29:42 
    7   104    56 Rachel Boldman           32 South Daytona          FL 1:30:02 
    8   119    77 Amie Burns               30 Port Orange            FL 1:32:24 
    9   127   384 Kayla Nickels            30 Lake Helen             FL 1:34:17 
   10   130   436 Brittany Resmann         31 Longwood               FL 1:34:40 
   11   134    65 Catherine Brandner       33 Ormond Beach           FL 1:35:08 
   12   141   309 Jessica Levings          32 Deland                 FL 1:36:00 
   13   148   336 Kathleen Mathis          33 Deland                 FL 1:37:24 
   14   157   387 Kate Olsen               33 Port Orange            FL 1:39:32 
   15   172   453 Nicole Roy               30 Lake Mary              FL 1:44:04 
   16   176   734 Bridget Hillary          32 Orlando                FL 1:45:26 
   17   189   360 Julie Murray             34 Deland                 FL 1:49:01 
   18   211   517 Nicole Stinner           32 Casselberry            FL 1:59:59 
   19   220   151 Amber Driggers           34 Lake Helen             FL 2:05:56 
   20   221    48 Carla Biermann           31 Winter Park            FL 2:06:16 
   21   228   584 Jennifer Young           31 Deltona                FL 2:14:16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    30   122 Sara Dean                38 Ormond Beach           FL 1:16:30 
    2    47   325 Jessie Magee             39 Flagler Beach          FL 1:19:24 
    3    55   169 Amy Fedock               35 Mount Dora             FL 1:21:17 
    4    66   162 Lindsay Elliott          39 Deland                 FL 1:22:52 
    5    75  1077 Laura Langford           37 Orlando                FL 1:24:53 
    6    80    97 Rebecca Church           39 Orlando                FL 1:26:20 
    7    87   321 Catherine Lowe           39 Winter Springs         FL 1:26:58 
    8    95   510 Kimberly Smurdon         35 Ormond Beach           FL 1:28:55 
    9   106   344 Heather McIver           36 Deland                 FL 1:30:09 
   10   112   198 Joni Goldstein           36 Deland                 FL 1:31:18 
   11   181   527 Sarah Taylor             37 Mims                   FL 1:47:05 
   12   183   416 Karina Pinedo            37 Longwood               FL 1:47:07 
   13   186   254 Aimee Jackson            37 Deland                 FL 1:48:45 
   14   188   224 Keri Harris              36 Port Orange            FL 1:48:59 
   15   192    57 Tammy Bolerjack          38 Port Orange            FL 1:50:27 
   16   204   585 Ariela Zagorini          37 Mount Dora             FL 1:56:18 
   17   206   166 Ashley Falk              38 Winter Springs         FL 1:56:55 
   18   207   170 Shannon Felker           38 Oviedo                 FL 1:56:56 
   19   224   129 Ann Dennis               38 Altamonte Springs      FL 2:06:47 
   20   225   385 Jo Nisewanger            35 Longwood               FL 2:06:47 
   21   236    47 Brooke Bess              35 Debary                 FL 2:23:13 
   22   237   295 Suzan Kurtz              35 Port Orange            FL 2:24:18 
   23   245   134 Lisa Difazio             38 Glenwood               FL 2:31:41 
   24   246   237 Latoya Hodge             38 Orlando                FL 2:32:57 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    25   486 Kristin Schwieger        42 Winter Park            FL 1:13:45 
    2    42   388 Shirley Olson            44 De Leon Springs        FL 1:18:57 
    3    51   212 Angelika Grubel          44 Ormond Beach           FL 1:19:54 
    4    61   131 Carolyn Derosby          44 Deleon Springs         FL 1:22:15 
    5    65   374 Tammy Negri              44 Deland                 FL 1:22:46 
    6    86   302 D'Lynn Larson            41 Philadelphia           PA 1:26:55 
    7    99   139 Jennifer Ditslear        44 Deland                 FL 1:29:41 
    8   100    58 Shannon Booth            41 Lake Mary              FL 1:29:41 
    9   126   116 Kori Dahlberg            40 Flagler Beach          FL 1:34:15 
   10   135   219 Teri Hansen              41 Deland                 FL 1:35:11 
   11   142   303 Aimee Lau                41 Ormond Beach           FL 1:36:03 
   12   144   544 Kim Walsh                44 Port Orange            FL 1:36:11 
   13   145   180 Stacy Flynn              42 Deltona                FL 1:36:13 
   14   166   418 Michele Povilaitis       43 New Smyrna Beach       FL 1:41:56 
   15   170   235 Rachel Hickman           41 Oviedo                 FL 1:43:43 
   16   175    24 Christine Atkinson       42 Edgewater              FL 1:45:07 
   17   179   555 Karen Weinrich           44 Port Orange            FL 1:46:06 
   18   194   435 Stephanie Rees           42 New Smyrna Beach       FL 1:50:57 
   19   195   409 Robyn Perkins            43 Deland                 FL 1:50:57 
   20   197   491 Robin Shedd              40 Apopka                 FL 1:50:59 
   21   201   705 Tracie Branz             44 Deland                 FL 1:55:25 
   22   205   403 Renee Pearson            42 Winter Springs         FL 1:56:54 
   23   208    14 Amber Alter              41 Tyndall Afb            FL 1:56:56 
   24   210   244 Lori Hudanich            42 Debary                 FL 1:59:23 
   25   213   578 Leona Wilson             41 Deltona                FL 2:00:28 
   26   215   297 Bonnie Lagos             41 Deland                 FL 2:02:25 
   27   234   370 Nichole Nagy             44 Orlando                FL 2:21:59 
   28   238   118 Yvie D'Allaird           42 Deltona                FL 2:24:48 
   29   239   516 Jennifer Stephenson      41 Deland                 FL 2:25:17 
   30   244   156 Edith Duran              40 De Leon Springs        FL 2:31:02 
   31   250    15 Tina Althoff             44 Deltona                FL 2:38:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    49   523 Shelia Sullivan          49 Daytona Beach          FL 1:19:38 
    2    57   164 Tracey Ewald             46 Winter Park            FL 1:21:45 
    3    67   951 Sarah Sieg               46 Deland                 FL 1:22:57 
    4    76   241 Toni Holland             47 Ormond Beach           FL 1:25:13 
    5    81   200 Bethany Gonzalez         48 Atlanta                GA 1:26:32 
    6   161   438 Deborah Roberts          49 Port Orange            FL 1:39:54 
    7   165   100 Debra Cole               45 Deland                 FL 1:41:45 
    8   168   274 Arlene Jordan            48 Deland                 FL 1:42:06 
    9   174   292 Beth Kryger              46 Casselberry            FL 1:44:42 
   10   190     4 Angela Acker             46 Apopka                 FL 1:49:27 
   11   199   492 Rezzan Shiel             46 Deland                 FL 1:51:38 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    64    53 Karen Blamick            52 Longwood               FL 1:22:28 
    2    82    19 Esther Aronson           50 Avon                   CT 1:26:42 
    3    91   102 Wanda Cooke              52 Maitland               FL 1:27:54 
    4    97   304 Sharon Lay               54 Daytona Beach          FL 1:29:02 
    5   118   529 Denise Toland            54 New Smyrna Beach       FL 1:32:18 
    6   122  1067 Cherise Wintz            50 Ponce Inlet            FL 1:33:03 
    7   136    44 Peggy Bernardo           54 Port Orange            FL 1:35:28 
    8   137    99 Debbie Cochran           52 Daytona Beach          FL 1:35:30 
    9   173   252 Belinda Huttman          52 Deland                 FL 1:44:28 
   10   214   242 Tracy Holman             53 Deland                 FL 2:01:48 
   11   227    74 Susan Bundy              50 Deland                 FL 2:09:15 
   12   247    36 Joyce Beasley            52 Pierson                FL 2:33:28 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    93   362 Kitty Musante            59 New Smyrna Beach       FL 1:28:33 
    2   132   186 Ruth Fox                 56 Ormond Beach           FL 1:34:52 
    3   139    28 Kammie Ball              55 Eustis                 FL 1:35:44 
    4   154   433 Caroline Reed            55 Debary                 FL 1:38:32 
    5   200   176 Donna Fischer            56 Ormond Beach           FL 1:52:56 
    6   216   267 Susie Johnson            57 Glenwood               FL 2:03:04 
    7   226    30 Maryann Baner            58 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:07:33 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    45   147 Kit Doughney             63 Ormond Beach           FL 1:19:01 
    2    90   383 Sheila Nicholas          64 Port Orange            FL 1:27:47 
    3    96   260 Nancy Jeffreys           62 Orange City            FL 1:28:56 
    4   120   183 Toni Fow                 64 De Leon Springs        FL 1:32:47 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   153   148 Elaine Dove              66 Orange City            FL 1:38:30 
    2   223   490 Pam Shaw                 65 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:06:23 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   230   473 Sonia Ryker              71 Orlando                FL 2:15:21 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
FEMALE 85 & OVER AGE GROUP:  85 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == =======