31st Annual Thanksgiving 10-Mile and 5K Road Races
Thursday, November 26, 2015
At Sperling Sports Complex, DeLand, FL
Timing and Results: Jeremy Davidson, Alta Vista Sports
OVERALL 5K RESULTS - MALE
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     1   323 Xavier Ludwig            16 Ormond Beach           FL   18:30 
5K AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE 11 & UNDER AGE GROUP:  1 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    24   428 Asher Ravede             11 Ormond Beach           FL   22:04 
    2    29   441 Daniel Robles            10 Columbia               SC   22:52 
    3    75     5 Ethan Acker               6 Apopka                 FL   25:57 
    4   124   379 Omar Neville             10 Deltona                FL   28:41 
    5   149    16 Noah Anderson            11 Daytona Beach          FL   29:48 
    6   155  1079 Owen Stevenson           11 Deland                 FL   30:03 
    7   158   498 Jake Sinsabaugh          10 Deltona                FL   30:20 
    8   187    63 Ty Bracero                8 Deland                 FL   32:06 
    9   188   373 Justin Negri             11 Deland                 FL   32:07 
   10   264   575 Ayden Wilson             11 Deland                 FL   37:55 
   11   266   192 Conner Gilmore           10 Deland                 FL   38:13 
   12   268    88 Zane Canada              10 Deland                 FL   38:15 
   13   281    85 Tyler Callaway            9 Orange City            FL   40:00 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     4   104 Griffin Cooney           12 Port Orange            FL   19:37 
    2     8    69 Lucas Brown              14 Kennesaw               GA   20:04 
    3    10   569 Alexander Williams       14 Deland                 FL   20:11 
    4    17   211 Alexander Grubel         14 Ormond Beach           FL   21:07 
    5    22   364 John Myers               12 Ormandy Beach          FL   21:50 
    6    26   471 Brendan Russo            14 Deland                 FL   22:18 
    7    28   570 Jarrod Williams          13 Port Orange            FL   22:44 
    8    33    72 Ezekiel Buker            12 Deland                 FL   23:12 
    9    36   273 Tanner Jones             13 Kansas City            MO   23:18 
   10    68   401 Jacob Patty              14 Deland                 FL   25:31 
   11   120   142 Michael Dodd             13 Ormond Beach           FL   28:32 
   12   129   554 Jonathan Weinrich        12 Port Orange            FL   28:50 
   13   148   952 Zachary Silvers          12 Ormond Beach           FL   29:46 
   14   273    51 Dustin Blalock           14 Glenwood               FL   38:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 17
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     3     3 Zachariah Abdul-Aziz     17 Deland                 FL   19:37 
    2     9   213 Sebastian Grubel         16 Ormond Beach           FL   20:11 
    3    32    37 Dylan Beck               16 Deland                 FL   23:10 
    4    53   257 Francis Janssen          15 Daytona Beach          FL   24:25 
    5    61    12 Jordan Allred            15 Tucson                 AZ   25:03 
    6    63   551 Alexander Weinrich       15 Port Orange            FL   25:05 
    7    72   505 Nathaniel Smith          17 Deltona                FL   25:37 
    8    73   964 Taylor Harvey            17 Edgewater              FL   25:50 
    9    81   552 Benjamin Weinrich        16 Port Orange            FL   26:12 
   10   143   410 Jannik Peschkes          15 Germany                EU   29:32 
   11   183   221 Ethan Harbaugh           15 Deland                 FL   31:45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     5   564 Bryon White              29 New Smyrna Beach       FL   19:42 
    2     7   194 Darin Gingras            24 Apopka                 FL   20:03 
    3    15   442 David Robles             19 Columbia               SC   20:58 
    4    31   349 Sebastian Meleca         25 Glenwood               FL   22:55 
    5    34   567 Cole Wildey              28 Deland                 FL   23:16 
    6    44   737 Justin James             28 Deland                 FL   23:53 
    7    49   182 Casey Foster             26 St Petersburg          FL   24:09 
    8    58   391 John Osterhout           21 Deland                 FL   24:41 
    9    78   549 Andrew Weaver            22 Deland                 FL   26:06 
   10    99    20 Jacob Aronson            22 Avon                   CT   27:05 
   11   101    21 Sammy Aronson            20 Avon                   CT   27:06 
   12   113   423 Jarrid Race              25 Orange City            FL   28:02 
   13   159   955 Jeffrey MacFarlane       28 Deland                 FL   30:21 
   14   226    11 Dustin Allred            18 Tucson                 AZ   34:35 
   15   238   420 Matthew Pownell          25 Debary                 FL   35:52 
   16   287   508 Taylor Smith             27 Deleon Springs         FL   41:26 
   17   308   574 Mannie Willis            21 Deltona                FL   49:26 
   18   309   580 William Wingo            24 Glenwood               FL   49:40 
   19   310   579 Bryant Wingo             28 Glenwood               FL   49:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     2   276 Tomlinson Josh           34 Ormond Beach           FL   19:20 
    2    18   165 Kirby Ezelle             36 Daytona Beach          FL   21:18 
    3    19    40 Eric Beekman             38 Deland                 FL   21:19 
    4    21   799 Julius Chirieleison      33 Ormond Beach           FL   21:48 
    5    41   561 Matthew Westcott         31 Athens                 GA   23:31 
    6    48   337 John May                 32 Ormond Beach           FL   24:08 
    7    50   525 Scott Swanson            31 Longwood               FL   24:21 
    8    80  1063 Scott Roberts            39 Deland                 FL   26:11 
    9    83   108 Justin Cox               30 Tampa                  FL   26:15 
   10   133   310 Willam Lewandowski       38 Tallahassee            FL   29:07 
   11   156   251 Ethan Hutchins           39 Deltona                FL   30:07 
   12   170   378 Edwin Neville            37 Deltona                FL   31:04 
   13   191    61 Jaime Bracero            34 Deland                 FL   32:10 
   14   207    27 Michael Autry            32 Gainesville            FL   33:07 
   15   219   540 Adam Vandeusen           34 Deland                 FL   34:14 
   16   223   109 Robbie Cox               37 Tampa                  FL   34:25 
   17   235   173 David Fields             31 Deland                 FL   35:24 
   18   249   262 Gleeson Johnson          35 Debary                 FL   36:32 
   19   253   474 Adam Sabocik             39 Lake Worth             FL   37:03 
   20   258   546 Casey Watson             37 Deland                 FL   37:31 
   21   263   577 Kyler Wilson             36 Deland                 FL   37:54 
   22   302   289 Stewart Kolsch           32 Merritt Island         FL   45:43 
   23   303   285 Justin Klein             33 Deltona                FL   45:57 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    11   417 Jeffrey Porter           43 Deltona                FL   20:16 
    2    12   571 Keith Williams           40 Port Orange            FL   20:33 
    3    16   296 Mark Lachance            40 Deland                 FL   21:03 
    4    74   506 Reid Smith               40 Deltona                FL   25:50 
    5   119   216 Shawn Halloran           42 Deland                 FL   28:28 
    6   175    73 Nathan Buker             42 Deland                 FL   31:27 
    7   282    84 Bill Callaway            43 Orange City            FL   40:06 
    8   295   482 Diego Sanchez            41 Miami                  FL   44:04 
    9   316   115 Garth Dahlberg           40 Flagler Beach          FL   52:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     6   967 Jayson Ness              46 Port Orange            FL   19:49 
    2    20   459 Nicolas Chaves           48 Deland                 FL   21:23 
    3    35   763 Tony Troiano             48 Ormond Beach           FL   23:17 
    4    43   299 Jason Langworthy         45 Debary                 FL   23:51 
    5    47   143 Paul Dodd                49 Ormond Beach           FL   24:03 
    6    57   259 Ray Jarrett              48 New Smyrna Beach       FL   24:40 
    7    59   503 Kevin Smith              48 Deland                 FL   24:57 
    8    66   518 Todd Stoner              49 Ormond Beach           FL   25:21 
    9    86   214 Brian Grzanich           47 Deland                 FL   26:20 
   10   144   189 Russell Garthwaite       49 Deland                 FL   29:33 
   11   157  1080 Bill Stevenson           47 Deland                 FL   30:08 
   12   163   270 Herb Jones               45 Gainesville            FL   30:35 
   13   225   559 Timothy Weng             46 Debary                 FL   34:29 
   14   254    91 Joseph Capobianco        45 Commack                NY   37:12 
   15   270   352 Chris Menza              49 Deland                 FL   38:36 
   16   272   195 Carl Ginn                48 Deltona                FL   38:44 
   17   311   741 Mark Bird                49 Monticello             FL   49:55 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    14   439 Brent Robitzsch          52 New Smyrna Beach       FL   20:40 
    2    30   343 John McHale              51 Winter Springs         FL   22:53 
    3    64   340 Jeff McGaunn             50 Chuluota               FL   25:08 
    4    79   496 Scott Simpson            51 Plantation             FL   26:07 
    5    82   249 Paul Hunt                51 Deland                 FL   26:13 
    6    87   232 Jerry Herndon            54 Deland                 FL   26:21 
    7    94   443 Joseph Robles            53 Columbia               SC   26:47 
    8   122   954 David Seilkop            54 Deland                 FL   28:35 
    9   127    42 George Bernardo          53 Port Orange            FL   28:48 
   10   166    23 Stephen Aronson          53 Avon                   CT   30:46 
   11   178   159 Michael Ebert            50 Deland                 FL   31:34 
   12   193    52 William Blalock          54 Deland                 FL   32:11 
   13   195   222 Scott Harbaugh           54 Deland                 FL   32:15 
   14   204  1070 Greg Raw                 53 Deland                 FL   32:53 
   15   221   733 Leon Mason               53 Deland                 FL   34:20 
   16   236  1068 Harrison Archer          52 Port Orange            FL   35:28 
   17   239   174 Greg Fields              54 Deland                 FL   35:54 
   18   312   452 Timothy Rowand           51 Deltona                FL   50:23 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    27   966 Craig Crowson            55 Palm Coast             FL   22:33 
    2    37    35 Marc Baumann             55 Deland                 FL   23:19 
    3    40   515 Paul Steiner             56 Deland                 FL   23:31 
    4    51   175 Gregg Fields             56 Palm Beach Gardens     FL   24:22 
    5    70   155 Ron Duncan               57 Deltona                FL   25:31 
    6    84   334 Manolo Marquez           57 Deland                 FL   26:16 
    7    91   113 Paul Croce               58 Deland                 FL   26:38 
    8    96   298 Barney Lane              58 Deland                 FL   26:52 
    9   117     8 Raymond Agurkis          59 Deland                 FL   28:21 
   10   136   542 Oscar Vazquez            56 Orlando                FL   29:19 
   11   182   368 Tim Myles                57 Stockbridge            GA   31:41 
   12   184   736 Bill Joewy               59 Deland                 FL   31:45 
   13   217   121 Lloyd Davis              56 Ormond Beach           FL   33:53 
   14   241   450 Leonard Ross             59 Ormond Beach           FL   36:18 
   15   250   539 Tom Valley               57 New Smyrna Beach       FL   36:47 
   16   274  1074 James McKinley           57 Ormond Beach           FL   38:54 
   17   326   316 Thomas Locker            57 New Philadelphia       OH   56:56 
   18   336   209 Dewayne Grooms           56 Deland                 FL 1:06:00 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   105   190 David Geib               61 Orlando                FL   27:23 
    2   110   371 Lawrence Nannarello      64 Edgewater              FL   27:58 
    3   112   960 Ken Schauze              61 Geneva                 FL   28:01 
    4   123   395 Rodney Palmer            62 Oviedo                 FL   28:37 
    5   186    92 Anthony Carillo          60 Deland                 FL   31:47 
    6   202    29 Steve Ball               62 Eustis                 FL   32:49 
    7   261   225 Lanny Harris             64 Orm Bch                FL   37:48 
    8   301   434 William Reed             61 Debary                 FL   45:25 
    9   333   464 Emery Jeffreys           64 Orange City            FL 1:03:29 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   135   476 Bill Sabocik             65 Deland                 FL   29:15 
    2   154   404 Les Peatt                65 Deland                 FL   29:59 
    3   165   543 Gary Walker              69 Deland                 FL   30:41 
    4   185   509 William Smith            67 Deltona                FL   31:46 
    5   205   563 Stephen Westcott         67 Deltona                FL   32:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    92    49 David Bird               71 Port Orange            FL   26:45 
    2   240   581 Bill Winters             71 Ormond Beach           FL   35:55 
    3   243    10 Ron Allison              73 Deland                 FL   36:23 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    95   576 Hugh Wilson              75 Quebec                 CN   26:48 
    2   131   589 Patrick Zier             76 Lakeland               FL   29:00 
    3   231   128 Robert Delie             75 Dunnellon              FL   35:05 
    4   246   265 Malcolm Johnson          76 Debary                 FL   36:31 
    5   292    67 Horace Brannon           77 New Smyrna Beach       FL   42:18 
MALE 80 & OVER AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   256   227 Bob Hartley              80 Debary                 FL   37:20 
OVERALL 5K RESULTS - FEMALE
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    13   320 Bego Lopez               47 Deland                 FL   20:33 
5K AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE 11 & UNDER AGE GROUP:  1 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    60   572 Lauren Williams          10 Port Orange            FL   24:59 
    2    67   377 Sydney Neira             10 Deland                 FL   25:30 
    3    97   239 Ryleigh Holcomb          10 Winter Springs         FL   27:01 
    4   134    38 Alexandria Beekman        9 Deland                 FL   29:13 
    5   145   548 Taylor Watson            10 Deland                 FL   29:43 
    6   150   375 Kylie Neira               8 Deland                 FL   29:49 
    7   168   341 Hannah McGrory            8 Columbia               SC   30:56 
    8   169   380 Vanessa Neville           7 Deltona                FL   31:04 
    9   190    60 Izzy Bracero              6 Deland                 FL   32:09 
   10   222    39 Chelsea Beekman           7 Deland                 FL   34:24 
   11   279    87 Raven Canada              8 Deland                 FL   39:53 
   12   284   586 Cecilia Zagorini          9 Monut Dora             FL   40:10 
   13   296   481 Arianna Sanchez           4 Miami                  FL   44:04 
   14   300   484 Mackenzie Sanchez         5 Miami                  FL   44:23 
   15   330    59 Addy Bracero              5 Deland                 FL   59:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    45   234 Taylor Hibel             14 Port Orange            FL   23:59 
    2    54   124 Bernadette Deberri       14 Ormond Beach           FL   24:31 
    3    77   587 Fiona Zagorini           14 Mount Dora             FL   26:06 
    4    89   514 Rachel Stadtler          14 Deland                 FL   26:25 
    5    98   132 Nina Derosby             13 Deleon Springs         FL   27:03 
    6   102   396 Alyssa Panda             14 Deland                 FL   27:10 
    7   103   500 Madison Skelton          14 De Leon Springs        FL   27:11 
    8   125   483 Izzy Sanchez             12 Miami                  FL   28:42 
    9   196   363 Jacky Myers              13 Ormand Beach           FL   32:16 
   10   306   497 Shea Simpson             14 Plantation             FL   47:42 
   11   320   534 Sofia Torgler            12 Deland                 FL   52:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 17
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    23   103 Camryn Cooney            15 Port Orange            FL   21:54 
    2    62   117 Kylie Dahlberg           16 Flagler Beach          FL   25:04 
    3    71    33 Carly Baumann            16 Deland                 FL   25:35 
    4   107   184 Lindsay Fox              17 Deland                 FL   27:30 
    5   140   444 Rachel Robles            15 Columbia               SC   29:26 
    6   160   140 Ashley Dodd              15 Ormond Beach           FL   30:25 
    7   164   533 Melia Torgler            15 Deland                 FL   30:41 
    8   173   153 Breeanna Duell           15 Deland                 FL   31:09 
    9   212   504 Lauren Smith             16 Deland                 FL   33:32 
   10   232   558 Laurel Weng              17 Debary                 FL   35:10 
   11   237   408 Taylor Perez             16 Winter Springs         FL   35:32 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    25   432 Sadie Reddick            19 Belgrade               MT   22:10 
    2    39  1072 Raquel Neto              29 Surfside Beach         SC   23:30 
    3    55   565 Megan White              28 New Smyrna Beach       FL   24:35 
    4    76   512 Elizabeth Sridhar        24 Ormond Beach           FL   26:00 
    5    88   731 Heather Gordon           23 Holly Hill             FL   26:22 
    6   100   445 Rebeca Robles            22 Columbia               SC   27:05 
    7   114   424 Jayna Race               24 Orange City            FL   28:03 
    8   116  1075 Kaitlyn McKinley         19 Ormond Beach           FL   28:18 
    9   118   390 Jill Osterhout           24 Deland                 FL   28:25 
   10   138   950 Megan Hoover             25 Port Orange            FL   29:23 
   11   142   160 Taylor Ebert             20 Deland                 FL   29:29 
   12   146   513 Mary Sridhar             26 Gainesville            FL   29:44 
   13   153    31 Marya Barry              23 Knoxville              TN   29:58 
   14   172   507 Taylor Smith             18 Deland                 FL   31:08 
   15   177   278 Courtney Kee             22 Deland                 FL   31:32 
   16   189   314 Caryn Ligon              21 Austin                 TX   32:07 
   17   197    17 Sarah Anderson           26 Deleon Springs         FL   32:17 
   18   198   256 Emily Janssen            18 Daytona Beach          FL   32:20 
   19   210   751 Ashley Goddard           26 Deland                 FL   33:23 
   20   211   137 Danielle Dionne          25 Deleon Springs         FL   33:26 
   21   213   286 Mary Klein               28 Deltona                FL   33:37 
   22   214   566 Jill Whorl               20 Deland                 FL   33:39 
   23   220   248 Mallory Hunt             25 Glenwood               FL   34:16 
   24   227   406 Kat Pennell              27 Deland                 FL   34:40 
   25   229    13 Rachael Allred           19 Tucson                 AZ   34:48 
   26   230   317 Alexandra Lomanto        22 Morris Plains          NJ   34:52 
   27   247   449 Ashley Ross              27 Ormond Beach           FL   36:32 
   28   248   306 Nicole Lemoine           26 Deltona                FL   36:32 
   29   251   372 Haley Nebergall          25 Sorrento               FL   36:58 
   30   252   171 Katie Ferguson           25 Sanford                FL   36:58 
   31   255   315 Paula Livingston         23 Daytona Beach          FL   37:12 
   32   257   291 Noel Kreger              24 Vero Beach             FL   37:27 
   33   271   196 Morgan Ginn              21 Deltona                FL   38:43 
   34   275   246 Greta Hudgins            19 Orange City            FL   39:13 
   35   277   451 Anna Rowand              21 Deltona                FL   39:37 
   36   291  1060 Xandra Kroh              28 Ormond Beach           FL   41:51 
   37   299   480 Amy Sanchez              29 Miami                  FL   44:21 
   38   324   339 Rachel McCullough        29 Deland                 FL   54:41 
   39   325   753 Erin Ebert               22 Lake Helen             FL   54:42 
   40   327   381 Valerie Newton           28 Columbus               OH   56:58 
   41   331   392 Julia Osterhout          19 Deland                 FL   59:30 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    42   550 Alison Wedmann           36 Deltona                FL   23:35 
    2    46   178 Cecelia Fleck            36 Saint Johns            FL   24:03 
    3    56   732 Marilyn Moro             36 Deland                 FL   24:36 
    4    85   963 Michelle Reynolds        38 Edgewater              FL   26:18 
    5    93   487 Nicole Seltman           31 Deland                 FL   26:46 
    6   104   130 Bridgit Depietto         39 Debary                 FL   27:15 
    7   126   547 Jan Watson               37 Deland                 FL   28:44 
    8   128   562 Rebecca Westcott         33 Orange City            FL   28:49 
    9   132   744 Tracey Goddard           37 Deland                 FL   29:01 
   10   139   271 Melissa Jones            37 Gainesville            FL   29:24 
   11   152   400 Trishna Patel            38 Ormond Beach           FL   29:51 
   12   171    95 Paola Cavallaro          39 Altamonte Springs      FL   31:06 
   13   176    68 Leigh Brown              36 Deland                 FL   31:29 
   14   181   386 Catherine Oley           33 Deland                 FL   31:37 
   15   192    62 Joy Bracero              35 Deland                 FL   32:10 
   16   200   202 Ashley Graves            33 Deland                 FL   32:33 
   17   206    26 Geanie Autry             30 Coral Springs          FL   33:06 
   18   208   288 Cheryl Kohen             31 Ormond Beach           FL   33:18 
   19   209   110 Stacie Cox               35 Tampa                  FL   33:23 
   20   215   119 Stephanie Dangelo        34 Washington             DC   33:43 
   21   224    41 Kimberly Beekman         37 Deland                 FL   34:26 
   22   245   179 Deena Fleming            34 Ormond Beach           FL   36:29 
   23   265   284 Lara Kjeldsen            37 Deland                 FL   38:06 
   24   269   541 Amy Vandeusen            36 Deland                 FL   38:31 
   25   280    86 Jenifer Canada           35 Deland                 FL   39:55 
   26   285   311 Rachel Liebmans          35 Rockway Park           NY   40:15 
   27   289   161 Heather Edwards          30 Debary                 FL   41:30 
   28   294   332 Toni Margison            37 Port Orange            FL   43:10 
   29   298   475 Allison Sabocik          38 Lake Worth             FL   44:15 
   30   314   125 Misty Degirolmo          39 Deltona                FL   50:39 
   31   323   422 Barbara Purvis           32 Deland                 FL   54:40 
   32   328   187 Leslie Freidel           35 Merritt Island         FL   57:05 
   33   337   493 Katharine Sibbald        33 Deland                 FL 1:06:10 
   34   338   429 Marion Rawson            38 Washington             DC 1:06:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    52   111 Anna Crawford            41 Palm Coast             FL   24:25 
    2   151   376 Nicole Neira             42 Deland                 FL   29:51 
    3   201   557 Corinne Weng             43 Debary                 FL   32:37 
    4   267   193 Melinda Gilmore          42 Deland                 FL   38:14 
    5   318   402 Jennifer Patty           41 Deland                 FL   52:22 
    6   329    79 Andrea Bushy             44 South Daytona          FL   57:38 
    7   340   157 Rachel East              42 Deland                 FL 1:08:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   106   485 Susan Schumann           48 Deland                 FL   27:27 
    2   108     7 Leanne Agurkis           48 Deland                 FL   27:37 
    3   130    75 Adele Burney             45 Apopka                 FL   28:55 
    4   179   354 Emily Mieras             47 Deland                 FL   31:36 
    5   180   185 Margaret Fox             48 Deland                 FL   31:37 
    6   199   258 Jodie Janssen            47 Daytona Beach          FL   32:21 
    7   203   472 Linda Ryan               47 Deland                 FL   32:49 
    8   234    90 Jennifer Capobianco      47 Port Orange            FL   35:21 
    9   260    80 Lisa Bynum               48 Lake Helen             FL   37:45 
   10   313   322 Lisa Lucero              47 Deland                 FL   50:36 
   11   317   470 Ann Russo                45 Deland                 FL   52:21 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    90   460 Joann Rungw              51 Deltona                FL   26:31 
    2   109   105 Bobbie Cornelius         53 New Smyrna Beach       FL   27:40 
    3   111   353 Marie Menza              51 Deland                 FL   28:00 
    4   115   215 Sharon Grzanich          50 Deland                 FL   28:11 
    5   137   188 Karen Garthwaite         50 Deland                 FL   29:21 
    6   147   154 Karen Duncan             52 Deltona                FL   29:46 
    7   161   440 Beth Robles              50 Columbia               SC   30:26 
    8   218    54 Beth Boggs               53 Deland                 FL   34:06 
    9   228   167 Carol Farmer             52 Deland                 FL   34:47 
   10   259   218 Lita Handy-Peters        54 Debary                 FL   37:31 
   11   278   369 Cynthia Mylez            53 Stockbridge            GA   39:41 
   12   288   545 Carol Ward               51 Apopka                 FL   41:30 
   13   297    89 Christine Capobianco     51 Commack                NY   44:08 
   14   315   197 Kate Godbee              54 Deland                 FL   50:56 
   15   322   330 Janice Marcum            54 Orange City            FL   54:12 
   16   341   345 Michelle Medina          50 Deland                 FL 1:08:43 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    38   220 Pamela Hanson-Peterso    56 Port Orange            FL   23:23 
    2    65     9 Rachel Allbritton        55 Deland                 FL   25:11 
    3   121   965 Mary Goss-Crowson        59 Palm Coast             FL   28:35 
    4   141   355 Debbie Milford           58 Deland                 FL   29:27 
    5   162   163 Mona Elsakr              56 Daytona Beach Shores   FL   30:32 
    6   194   530 Susan Tolbert            58 Glenwood               FL   32:12 
    7   262   138 Irina Dionne             56 Orange Sixty           FL   37:52 
    8   283   407 Laura Pennell            59 Deland                 FL   40:08 
    9   290   477 Deborah Sackett          58 Winter Springs         FL   41:48 
   10   305   448 Cheryl Roeser            59 Deland                 FL   47:29 
   11   319   319 Susan Lomanto            56 Morris Plains          NJ   52:36 
   12   321   120 Ann Davis                56 Ormond Beach           FL   53:00 
   13   335   582 Louisa Wright            59 Deland                 FL 1:04:01 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    69   394 Nancy Palmer             60 Oviedo                 FL   25:31 
    2   174   949 Sonia Chirieleison       64 Ormond Beach           FL   31:15 
    3   233   264 Linda Johnson            64 Port Orange            FL   35:16 
    4   242   277 Debra Kanalas            60 New Smyrna Beach       FL   36:19 
    5   244   560 Elizabeth Westcott       60 Deltona                FL   36:26 
    6   276    76 Eloyce Burney            64 Palm Bay               FL   39:15 
    7   293   226 Mary Harris              62 Orm Bch                FL   42:30 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   167   307 Susan Leonard            69 Orange City            FL   30:52 
    2   216   247 Gwen Hughes              69 New Smyrna Beach       FL   33:46 
    3   286   279 Jeanne Keiper            66 Port Orange            FL   41:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   332   127 Grace Delie              74 Dunnellon              FL 1:00:38 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   304   953 Rose Silvers             79 Ormond Beach           FL   47:26 
    2   307   272 Rodema Jones             75 Debay                  FL   48:01 
    3   339   465 Sue Heinzelman           76 Las Vegas              FL 1:08:17 
FEMALE 80 & OVER AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   334   583 Nancy Wright             83 Deland                 FL 1:04:01