Echo Half Marathon & 5k
Race Director: Jenifer Florida
May 4th, 2016 @ Gemini Springs
Timing and Scoring-Alta Vista Sports
Questions????? RyanC1223@gmail.com
 

            **********MALE OVERALL 5k RUN   RESULTS **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1     5634 Rickie Alcime           M 33 Orlando              FL   19:42  6:21 
            **********FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN  RESULTS **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     5     3290 Amy Drazen              F 35 Lake Mary                 21:52  7:03 
                **********MALE MASTERS   RESULTS **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     2     2548 John Brown              M 45 Sanford              FL   20:03  6:28 
               **********FEMALE MASTERS   RESULTS **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    16     1010 Chris Banta             F 60 Longwood             FL   25:01  8:04 
              ********** 5k AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********
           ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 9 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
            ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 9 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    52     2498 Garrick Spencer         M  8 Deltona              FL   30:53  9:57 
    2   193     2526 Danny Wilson            M  7 Deltona              FL   55:44 17:57 
    3   194     2487 Micah Sack              M  8 Debary               FL   55:47 17:58 
    4   195     2485 Kenta Sack              M  9 Debary               FL   55:47 17:58 
    5   211     3121 Conrad Wright           M  6                         1:03:35 20:28 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  10 - 15 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    40     2524 Celeste Wilson          F 15 Debary               FL   29:45  9:35 
    2    41     1042 Phoebe Duval            F 12 Lakewood Ranch       FL   29:48  9:36 
    3    61     1023 Jennifer Campos         F 13 Lake Mary            FL   32:03 10:19 
    4    73     1005 Mayleen Alvarado        F 12 Deltona              FL   33:02 10:38 
    5    81     2456 Morgan Northey          F 10 Debary               FL   33:54 10:55 
    6    85     1019 Noelani Callender       F 14 Kissimee             FL   34:04 10:58 
    7   102     3294 Gracelynn Watkins       F 11                           35:56 11:34 
    8   178     3120 Mackenzie Wright        F 14                           49:20 15:53 
    9   181     3289 Cathrine Glidwell       F 15 Winter Park          FL   51:01 16:26 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  10 - 15 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     6     2547 Joshua McKay            M 12 Casselberry          FL   21:58  7:05 
    2    11     1040 Colin Doane             M 15 Ormond Beach         FL   23:43  7:38 
    3    12     2544 Isaac Estrada           M 15 Pinellas Park        FL   23:47  7:40 
    4    36     2528 Logan Wilson            M 13 Debary               FL   29:34  9:31 
    5    77     3207 Garren Watkins          M 14 Orlando              FL   33:17 10:43 
    6   111     3287 Turner Glidwell         M 14 Winter Park          FL   37:11 11:58 
    7   115     2523 Aidan Wilson            M 11 Debary               FL   37:31 12:05 
    8   182     3297 Rori Smith              M 10 Daleville            AL   52:10 16:48 
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  16 - 24 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    13     1014 Jessica Bianco          F 23 Palm Coast           FL   23:56  7:42 
    2    37     3299 Cristine Marhee         F 22 Longwood             FL   29:36  9:32 
    3    71     2493 Kaytlin Sjostedt        F 24 Ormond Beach         FL   32:53 10:35 
    4    75     2513 Annie Vizurraga         F 23 Watkinsville         GA   33:05 10:39 
    5   133     2457 Cassandra Nycum         F 22 Deltona              FL   40:23 13:00 
    6   153     1069 Kyra Hynes              F 17 Orlando              FL   43:56 14:09 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  16 - 24 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    92     2444 Juan Esteban Mejia      M 19 Medellin                  35:07 11:18 
    2   104     2545 Jose Estrada            M 17 Pinellas Park        FL   36:21 11:42 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    15     3117 Jacqueline Cuadra       F 27 Miami                FL   24:25  7:52 
    2    19     3298 Anne Houghton           F 27 Orlando              FL   26:02  8:23 
    3    32     1060 Jessica Gray            F 28 Palm Coast           FL   28:27  9:10 
    4    58     1092 Mary Lueder             F 28 Kissimmee            FL   31:47 10:14 
    5    79     1002 Kayla Agosto            F 27 Orlando              FL   33:32 10:48 
    6    97     1011 Marina Beckler          F 29 Maitland             FL   35:18 11:22 
    7   108     2497 Megan Spano             F 29 Altamonte Springs    FL   36:56 11:54 
    8   120     2515 Sara Wallett            F 29 Orlando              FL   38:49 12:30 
    9   131     2538 Heather Zarzycki        F 25 Deltona              FL   40:19 12:59 
   10   139     2494 Jannel Small            F 29 Lake Mary            FL   40:53 13:10 
   11   140     2480 Shalynn Ricciardi       F 26 Lake Mary            FL   40:55 13:11 
   12   155     1038 Carmel Dexter           F 28 Orlando              FL   44:33 14:21 
   13   156     2512 Rachel Verdoia          F 26 Orlando              FL   44:33 14:21 
   14   159     1072 Kailyn Jameson          F 27 Lithia               FL   44:54 14:27 
   15   162     1064 Alyssa Heitman          F 28 Apopka               FL   45:22 14:36 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    24     2463 Christopher Pelesko     M 25 Palm Coast           FL   26:43  8:36 
    2    31     2482 Sean Rodgers            M 27 Palm Coast           FL   28:04  9:02 
    3    39     1061 Craig Harms             M 25 Neptune Beach        FL   29:41  9:33 
    4    50     2477 Tomas Rentas            M 26 Palm Coast           FL   30:41  9:53 
    5   119     1057 Leonard George Ii       M 28 Orlando              FL   38:13 12:18 
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    33     2518 Rebecca Westcott        F 33 Orange City          FL   29:29  9:30 
    2    84     1046 Vanesa Elvers           F 31 Orlando              FL   34:02 10:58 
    3    94     2491 Caryssa Seider          F 34 Daytona Beach        FL   35:08 11:19 
    4   110     1026 Alyson Clark            F 33 Brunswick            GA   37:10 11:58 
    5   124     3295 Cassie Sipper           F 31 Daleville            AL   39:25 12:42 
    6   152     2479 Melissa Renz            F 31 Deltona              FL   43:47 14:06 
    7   158     1021 Vanessa Campbell        F 32 Edgewater            FL   44:46 14:25 
    8   185     2468 Arlisse Pichardo        F 32 Deltona              FL   53:30 17:14 
    9   188     2546 Rachael Johnson         F 32 Orlando              FL   54:09 17:26 
   10   206     1012 Ellen Bentley           F 31 Deltona              FL   57:46 18:36 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     3     1013 Norman Berrios          M 34 Celebration          FL   20:22  6:34 
    2    14     2502 Chris Staley            M 33 Ormond Beach         FL   24:12  7:48 
    3    21     1086 Drew Hamilton           M 32 Orlando              FL   26:05  8:24 
    4    22     3285 Muelener Manuel         M 30                           26:31  8:33 
    5    98     2464 Adam Phillips           M 30 Edgewater            FL   35:29 11:26 
    6   112     1055 Stephen Gaymont         M 33 Davenport            FL   37:18 12:01 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    38     1079 Maria Keelan            F 38 Sanford              FL   29:39  9:33 
    2    70     2503 Kami Stallsmith         F 36 Auburndale           FL   32:46 10:33 
    3    72     2543 Michelle Schindelheim   F 38 Ormond Beach         FL   32:55 10:36 
    4    82     2447 Sarah Metzler           F 37 Longwood             FL   33:59 10:57 
    5    88     1095 April Marshall          F 37 Orlando              FL   34:12 11:01 
    6   101     2511 Amie Venezia            F 37 Orange City          FL   35:54 11:34 
    7   105     1078 Bobbie Jo Keel          F 39 Deltona              FL   36:22 11:43 
    8   132     1051 Dawn Foster             F 39 Lake Mary            FL   40:21 13:00 
    9   143     1053 Adria Gaete             F 38 Pembroke Pines       FL   41:25 13:20 
   10   148     2448 Denesha Miller          F 36 Daytona Beach        FL   42:35 13:43 
   11   166     2461 Nelis Paulino           F 38 Kissimee             FL   46:57 15:07 
   12   169     1070 Lesley Hynes            F 37 Orlando              FL   47:43 15:22 
   13   171     1003 Aileen Alvarado         F 36 Deltona              FL   48:09 15:30 
   14   175     5636 Charle Fisher           F 37 Deland               FL   49:09 15:50 
   15   189     2532 Jennifer Wolak          F 37 Deland               FL   54:44 17:37 
   16   190     2474 Jessica Rayburn         F 39 Deland               FL   54:45 17:38 
   17   204     2535 Michelle Wulf           F 37 Safety Harbor        FL   57:36 18:33 
   18   207     5637 Amy Edgecomb            F 35 Deltona              FL   57:47 18:36 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    55     1045 Jesse Elvers            M 38 Clermont             FL   31:08 10:02 
    2    86     1032 Richard Cook            M 37 Deltona              FL   34:05 10:58 
    3   154     1004 Glen Alvarado           M 36 Deltona              FL   44:03 14:11 
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    29     2481 Ilianys Rivera Miranda  F 41 Orlando              FL   27:44  8:56 
    2    35     2496 Paulette Soto           F 44 Zephyrhills          FL   29:33  9:31 
    3    42     2529 Tara Wilson             F 43 Debary               FL   29:49  9:36 
    4    46     3279 Victoria Berrios        F 40 Deltona              FL   30:17  9:45 
    5    63     2475 Iraci Reffue            F 44 Debary               FL   32:10 10:21 
    6    67     2516 Jessica Watkins         F 44 Apopka               FL   32:33 10:29 
    7    76     2540 Yvette Hughes           F 41 Winter Springs       FL   33:10 10:41 
    8   118     1016 Donna Bowen             F 42 Holly Hill           FL   38:09 12:17 
    9   126     2455 Kathleen Northey        F 42 Debary               FL   39:30 12:43 
   10   128     2517 Terri Watkins           F 41 Orlando              FL   39:42 12:47 
   11   134     2533 Susan Wriston           F 44 Debary               FL   40:27 13:02 
   12   164     2490 Fran Scott-Diehl        F 43 Dover                DE   46:06 14:50 
   13   165     1007 Deborah Austin          F 43 Hazelwood            MO   46:41 15:02 
   14   167     1006 Joanne Auguste          F 44 Fernandina Beach     FL   47:00 15:08 
   15   168     3283 Julie Porta             F 40 Orlando              FL   47:37 15:20 
   16   184     2466 Missy Phillips          F 42 Ormond Beach         FL   53:00 17:04 
   17   198     3123 Jennifer Wright         F 42 Memphis              TN   56:06 18:04 
   18   201     2542 Tina Althoff            F 44 Deltona              FL   57:16 18:26 
   19   202     2527 Leona Wilson            F 41 Deltona              FL   57:19 18:27 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     4     5635 Gene McCulley           M 44 Sanford              FL   21:36  6:58 
    2     8     3118 David Girrbach          M 42 Deltona              FL   22:35  7:16 
    3    25     2549 Omar Lavarez            M 42 Orlando              FL   26:46  8:37 
    4   107     2499 Michael Spencer         M 43 Deltona              FL   36:33 11:46 
    5   109     2525 Corey Wilson            M 44 Debary               FL   37:10 11:58 
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    47     1033 Cynthia Craig           F 49 Sarasota             FL   30:22  9:47 
    2    53     1044 Lily Efird              F 46 Deleon Springs       FL   30:57  9:58 
    3    59     1097 Stacy May               F 46 Maitland             FL   31:59 10:18 
    4    64     1067 Julie Hoyt              F 46 Orlando              FL   32:19 10:24 
    5    68     2454 Tracy Nielson           F 46 Apopka               FL   32:34 10:29 
    6    80     3288 Sylvia Glidwell         F 49 Winter Park          FL   33:44 10:52 
    7   135     2537 Michelle Zadina         F 47 Sanford              FL   40:34 13:04 
    8   136     1029 Patty Collins           F 48 Omaha                NE   40:34 13:04 
    9   142     1020 Michelle Campbell       F 49 Longwood             FL   41:01 13:12 
   10   172     2469 Sindi Platt             F 48 Deltona              FL   48:19 15:33 
   11   176     2550 Wendy Carey             F 49 Tampa                FL   49:12 15:51 
   12   183     1027 Gema Coleman            F 46 Inverness            FL   52:57 17:03 
   13   196     2486 Mari Sack               F 45 Debary               FL   55:51 17:59 
   14   197     2541 Renee Dally             F 46 Deltona              FL   56:00 18:02 
   15   212     2453 Suzanne Nein            F 48 Deltona              FL 1:08:29 22:03 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    28     3125 Marc Whelan             M 45 Davenport            FL   27:22  8:49 
    2    30     3293 Jon Watkins             M 48 Orlando              FL   28:00  9:01 
    3    48     3284 Robert Blackmon         M 45 Orlando              FL   30:26  9:48 
    4    51     2489 Brad Schindelheim       M 46 Ormond Beach         FL   30:48  9:55 
    5    56     2507 Russell Tew             M 46 Winter Springs       FL   31:16 10:04 
    6    69     2445 Scott Merklinger        M 45 Eustis               FL   32:41 10:31 
    7    95     1024 Martin Ceiler           M 46 Ormond Beach         FL   35:14 11:21 
    8    99     2495 Thomas Smith            M 49 Orange City          FL   35:41 11:29 
    9   116     1066 David Hoyt              M 45 Orlando              FL   37:44 12:09 
   10   117     3282 Daren Greenburg         M 46 Sanford              FL   38:05 12:16 
   11   122     2505 Joey Sterthaus          M 45 Port Orange          FL   39:22 12:41 
   12   129     2465 Joe Phillips            M 48 Ormond Beach         FL   40:17 12:58 
   13   141     1056 Blake Geertgens         M 48 Deltona              FL   40:57 13:11 
   14   161     2534 Thomas Wriston          M 48 Debary               FL   45:09 14:32 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    18     1009 Suzie Babcock           F 52 Orange City          FL   25:38  8:15 
    2    43     2504 Debbie Marhee           F 53 Longwood             FL   29:54  9:38 
    3    45     2472 Sandy Radzak            F 52 Orange City          FL   30:06  9:42 
    4    54     3291 Maria Barnes            F 54 Ofallon              IL   31:02 10:00 
    5    57     1034 Cheryl Daniel           F 52 Oviedo               FL   31:16 10:04 
    6    83     2508 Carol Urofsky           F 51 Lakewood Ranch       FL   34:01 10:57 
    7    89     1084 April Knight            F 52 Osteen               FL   34:16 11:02 
    8   100     1088 Kathy Lang              F 52 Brunswick            GA   35:51 11:33 
    9   106     2488 Claudia Sava            F 51 Deltona              FL   36:30 11:45 
   10   130     1037 Jeannie Devlin          F 51 Wilbur By The Sea    FL   40:19 12:59 
   11   137     1048 Carol Fickes            F 50 Deltona              FL   40:47 13:08 
   12   144     2458 Deana Nycum             F 50 Deltona              FL   41:43 13:26 
   13   146     1001 Alice Abercrombie       F 52 Deleon Springs       FL   42:03 13:33 
   14   151     1100 Cathlene McGinnis       F 53 Winter Springs       FL   43:46 14:06 
   15   187     2520 Carla White             F 52 Orlando              FL   53:49 17:20 
   16   199     2452 Lisa Nadeau             F 52 Deltona              FL   56:12 18:06 
   17   208     2450 Carla Muller            F 51 Deland               FL 1:01:35 19:50 
   18   213     1071 Ruby Jackson            F 54 Deltona              FL 1:08:30 22:03 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     7     1022 Elvis Campos            M 51 Lake Mary            FL   22:30  7:15 
    2    10     2501 Tom Squitieri           M 53 Eustis               FL   23:30  7:34 
    3    23     1080 Sean Kern               M 51 Fleming Island       FL   26:39  8:35 
    4    27     1058 Brian Goodell           M 50 Orange Park          FL   27:16  8:47 
    5    49     1083 Andrew Kirk             M 52 Deland               FL   30:41  9:53 
    6    62     2539 Jeff Levine             M 53 Port Orange          FL   32:07 10:21 
    7   113     2467 Roger Phillips          M 53 Edgewater            FL   37:21 12:02 
    8   127     2483 Benny Rodriguez         M 53 Deltona              FL   39:32 12:44 
    9   174     2500 Fred Spooner            M 53 Port Orange          FL   48:57 15:46 
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    17     2509 Susan Vallancourt       F 55 Fernandina Beach     FL   25:06  8:05 
    2    65     1018 Tracey Burns            F 56 Longwood             FL   32:24 10:26 
    3    90     1081 Karen Kieri             F 58 Saint Augustine      FL   34:23 11:04 
    4    93     2446 Ana Mesa                F 56 Medellin                  35:08 11:19 
    5   114     1041 Suzanne Dusch           F 59 Longwood             FL   37:21 12:02 
    6   160     1091 Beth Libby              F 58 Ocala                FL   44:56 14:28 
    7   170     3119 Martha Foster           F 55 Deland               FL   48:09 15:30 
    8   179     1099 Sheri McCall            F 56 Sanford              FL   50:20 16:12 
    9   186     2478 Rhonnie Pichardo        F 59 Deltona              FL   53:37 17:16 
   10   192     1093 Carmen Lugo             F 58 Deltona              FL   54:58 17:42 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     9     3286 Tom Lamborne            M 58 Sanford              FL   23:04  7:26 
    2    26     1075 Dean Johnson            M 57 Osteen               FL   27:06  8:44 
    3    66     1008 Steve Babcock           M 56 Orange City          FL   32:30 10:28 
    4   138     1028 Wes Coleman             M 56 Inverness            FL   40:47 13:08 
    5   157     1098 Tony Mazza              M 57 Melbourne            FL   44:41 14:23 
    6   177     1094 John  W Lugo            M 59 Deltona              FL   49:17 15:52 
    7   205     1076 Mike Johnson            M 58 Safety Harbor        FL   57:43 18:35 
    8     0     1089 Jeff Lavendol           M 57 Orlando              FL               
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    44     1047 Louise Fakess           F 63 Sanford              FL   29:57  9:39 
    2    91     3124 Lyn Mohn                F 63 Debary               FL   34:55 11:14 
    3   145     1030 Kathy Conklin           F 64 Geneva               FL   41:45 13:26 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    74     2473 Gregory Rampersad       M 63 Debary               FL   33:03 10:39 
    2   103     1082 Patrick Kieri           M 60 Saint Augustine      FL   36:17 11:41 
    3   147     1043 Gary Dwyer              M 61 Winter Springs       FL   42:13 13:36 
    4   203     1049 Naymond Fontenot        M 63 Deltona              FL   57:31 18:31 
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   149     2462 Karen Pedro             F 69 Debary               FL   42:56 13:49 
    2   180     2514 Jeannie Wallett         F 66 Kissimmee            FL   50:55 16:24 
    3   191     3292 Ruth Marquez            F 68 Deland               FL   54:56 17:41 
    4   209     1052 Anita Fritzer           F 69 Deland               FL 1:01:36 19:50 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    20     3281 Ray Guerra              M 69 Pt Saint Lucie       FL   26:02  8:23 
    2    60     1062 Tom Hawkins             M 66 Orange City          FL   32:02 10:19 
    3   121     1017 Daniel Boylan           M 66 Fort Pierce          FL   39:16 12:39 
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 74 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    87     1068 Gwen Hughes             F 70 New Smyrna Beach     FL   34:09 11:00 
    2    96     1036 Ruth Del Manzano        F 71 Longwood             FL   35:16 11:22 
    3   150     2492 Dianne Showers          F 73 Sorrento             FL   43:07 13:53 
    4   163     1074 Betty Johnson           F 74 Deland               FL   45:39 14:42 
    5   173     2442 Margaret McGovern       F 73 Port Orange          FL   48:56 15:45 
    6   210     3122 Judith Wright           F 74 Memphis                 1:03:32 20:27 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 74 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    34     2522 Giles Williams          M 71 Oviedo               FL   29:31  9:31 
    2    78     3280 Peter Jonshton          M 72 Deland               FL   33:18 10:44 
    3   125     1087 Walter Kowalczyk        M 74 Deltona              FL   39:27 12:42 
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  75 - 99 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   200     1063 Carol Healy             F 75 Osteen               FL   56:39 18:14 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  75 - 99 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   123     2443 Chuck McLaughlin        M 75 Oviedo               FL   39:24 12:41