Echo Half Marathon & 5k
Race Director: Jenifer Florida
May 4th, 2016 @ Gemini Springs
Timing and Scoring-Alta Vista Sports
Questions????? RyanC1223@gmail.com
 

           **********FEMALE OVERALL 13.1M RUN RESULTS **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     6      765 Jordan Nelson           F 24                         1:27:03  6:39 
            **********MALE OVERALL 13.1M RUN RESULTS **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1      757 Jose Diaz               M 29                         1:21:39  6:14 
                **********MALE MASTERS   RESULTS **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     2      413 Daniel McCarthy         M 47 Lake Mary            FL 1:23:58  6:25 
               **********FEMALE MASTERS   RESULTS **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    10      758 Heather Shultz          F 41                         1:27:40  6:42 
             ********** 13.1 AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********
         ********** FEMALE 13.1M RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 17 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   338      598 Erin Smith              F 17 Port Saint Lucie     FL 2:29:17 11:24 
          ********** MALE 13.1M RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 17 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   150      284 Will Hidalgo            M 13 Orlando              FL 2:05:15  9:34 
    2   295      129 Noah Clayton            M 13 Jacksonville         FL 2:24:46 11:04 

        ********** FEMALE 13.1M RUN AGE GROUP:  18 - 24 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    46       77 Willow Bolton           F 20 Oviedo               FL 1:45:12  8:02 
    2    78      397 Nicollette MacLaren     F 22 Orlando              FL 1:53:20  8:40 
    3   105        8 Jonelle Adona           F 18 Port Orange          FL 1:58:05  9:01 
    4   115        7 Jocelin Adona           F 21 Port Orange          FL 1:59:09  9:06 
    5   126      534 Taylor Richmond         F 19 Odessa               FL 2:00:26  9:12 
    6   127       10 Salma Ahmed             F 20 Tampa                FL 2:00:27  9:12 
    7   141      522 Alexa Ratigan           F 22 Spring Hill          FL 2:04:08  9:29 
    8   164      345 Kalen Koch              F 21 Jacksonville         FL 2:06:29  9:40 
    9   179      423 Susana Mejia            F 21 Medellin                2:09:15  9:52 
   10   183      344 Haley Klein             F 19 Oviedo               FL 2:09:30  9:54 
   11   191      751 Celine Bates            F 18 Odessa               FL 2:10:58 10:00 
   12   213      194 Abby Edwards            F 23 Savannah             GA 2:13:50 10:13 
   13   218      677 Alicia Valente          F 22 Deland               FL 2:14:41 10:17 
   14   258      542 Allison Robertson       F 19 Baldwin              FL 2:19:29 10:39 
   15   261      228 Maria Isabel Garcia     F 23 Spring Hill          FL 2:20:09 10:42 
   16   287      199 Lauren Elledge          F 24 Saint Augustine      FL 2:24:08 11:01 
   17   356      606 Lucy Sneeringer         F 23 Oviedo               FL 2:31:09 11:33 
   18   385      425 Crystal Menietti        F 19 Tampa                FL 2:36:15 11:56 
   19   400      366 Zee Largie              F 24 Winter Park          FL 2:38:36 12:07 
   20   423      356 Amanda Kruczynski       F 24 Plantation           FL 2:42:38 12:25 
   21   453      347 Allison Kort            F 19 Orlando              FL 2:46:22 12:42 
   22   526      650 Rebekah Thebo           F 24 Altamonte Springs    FL 2:59:29 13:43 
   23   565      658 Apryl Tidd              F 22 Winter Garden        FL 3:08:41 14:25 
   24   603      196 Emily Edwards           F 22 Longwood             FL 3:20:06 15:17 
   25   635      143 Renee' Corp             F 24 Jacksonville         FL 4:05:19 18:44 
         ********** MALE 13.1M RUN AGE GROUP:  18 - 24 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    52      178 Matthew Draganchuk      M 21 Spring Hill          FL 1:48:02  8:15 
    2    79       65 James Bentley           M 20 Orlando              FL 1:53:23  8:40 
    3    97      128 Andrew Clayton          M 23 Jacksonville         FL 1:56:13  8:53 
    4   118      610 Sean Snyder             M 22 Sarasota             FL 1:59:24  9:07 
    5   265      774 Kevin Young             M 22                         2:21:49 10:50 

        ********** FEMALE 13.1M RUN AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    55        1 Christie Abbott         F 29 Mount Dora           FL 1:48:56  8:19 
    2   249      183 Emily Duemmel           F 27 Chuluota             FL 2:17:52 10:32 
    3   251      543 Ashley Robertson        F 27 Rockledge            FL 2:17:59 10:32 
    4   252      221 Sarah Fontenot          F 28 Rockledge            FL 2:18:02 10:33 
    5   269      353 Nicole Krause           F 27 Tavares              FL 2:22:04 10:51 
    6   343      736 Chelsea Zavala          F 29 Edgewater            FL 2:29:22 11:25 
    7   349      563 Rachael Rupp            F 27 Fort Lauderdale      FL 2:30:06 11:28 
    8   389      484 Molly Owens             F 27 Orlando              FL 2:37:24 12:01 
    9   401      667 Haslel Toruno           F 27 Altamonte Springs    FL 2:38:52 12:08 
   10   417      110 Jessica Cash            F 29 Gainesville          FL 2:42:03 12:23 
   11   431      310 Jenniffer Johnson       F 29 MacClenny            FL 2:43:11 12:28 
   12   449      559 Nicole Rowinsky         F 26 Winter Springs       FL 2:45:42 12:39 
   13   451       12 Lauren Albig            F 28 Orlando              FL 2:46:01 12:41 
   14   458      393 Stephanie Luna          F 28 Kissimmee            FL 2:47:42 12:49 
   15   465      406 Jennifer Martin         F 26 Titusville           FL 2:48:49 12:54 
   16   481      174 Faith Doles             F 29 Winter Garden        FL 2:49:49 12:58 
   17   511      352 Kate Kraus              F 26 Winter Park          FL 2:55:55 13:26 
   18   546      451 Veronica Moore          F 26 Casselberry          FL 3:02:30 13:56 
   19   551      725 Jami Wiseman            F 25 Montverde            FL 3:03:22 14:00 
   20   564      566 Amanda Ryan             F 28 Apopka               FL 3:07:00 14:17 
   21   569        5 Nina Adams              F 25 Casselberry          FL 3:09:34 14:29 
   22   622      427 Courtney Meyers         F 27 Tampa                FL 3:43:46 17:05 
         ********** MALE 13.1M RUN AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     4      179 Sam Dreilinger          M 28 Winter Park          FL 1:25:28  6:32 
    2    12      712 Robert Wesley           M 26 Miami Lakes          FL 1:28:07  6:44 
    3    13      278 Travis Hennager         M 25 Kissimmee            FL 1:28:46  6:47 
    4    17      492 Jon Patrick             M 28 Brandon              FL 1:34:36  7:14 
    5    23       87 Kevin Brennen           M 28 West Palm Beach      FL 1:38:07  7:30 
    6    24      600 John Smith              M 27 Deltona              FL 1:38:38  7:32 
    7    47      198 Mark Eidman             M 29 Palm Coast           FL 1:46:40  8:09 
    8    67      664 Juan Torres             M 27 Altamonte Springs    FL 1:50:59  8:29 
    9    68      205 Christopher Ewart       M 27 Ormond Beach         FL 1:51:08  8:29 
   10    69      405 Jeremy Markisohn        M 29 Winter Garden        FL 1:51:16  8:30 
   11    91      587 Charles Shevgert        M 27 Miami                FL 1:55:29  8:49 
   12    93      698 Christopher Wallden     M 29 Cape Canaveral       FL 1:55:32  8:50 
   13   110      167 Matthew Devine          M 28 Orlando              FL 1:58:44  9:04 
   14   169      269 Clay Hansinger          M 27 Sarasota             FL 2:07:47  9:46 
   15   188      485 Tyler Owens             M 26 Orlando              FL 2:10:07  9:56 
   16   212      448 Daniel Montesdeoca      M 28 Hialeah              FL 2:13:49 10:13 
   17   243      592 Jeff Singer             M 27 Oviedo               FL 2:16:40 10:26 
   18   267      270 M.J. Hansinger          M 29 Sarasota             FL 2:21:52 10:50 
   19   292      762 Tyler Morris            M 25                         2:24:36 11:03 

        ********** FEMALE 13.1M RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    16      293 Katie Hoover            F 34 Ormond Beach         FL 1:33:02  7:07 
    2    40      493 Sarah Pegram            F 31 Sanford              FL 1:44:04  7:57 
    3    51      404 Holly Marheine          F 33 Ocala                FL 1:48:00  8:15 
    4    58      728 Christina Wood          F 34 Altamonte Springs    FL 1:49:23  8:21 
    5    92       56 Joanna Beckes           F 34 St Augustine         FL 1:55:32  8:50 
    6   114       75 Rachel Boldman          F 33 South Daytona        FL 1:59:07  9:06 
    7   117      441 Noelle Miller           F 30 Enterprise           FL 1:59:24  9:07 
    8   137      324 Lindsey Keester         F 32 Jacksonville         FL 2:03:20  9:25 
    9   140      262 Carmen Hall             F 34 Deland               FL 2:04:06  9:29 
   10   149      685 Lauren Velazquez        F 33 Belle Isle           FL 2:05:08  9:34 
   11   152      350 Catherine Kramperth     F 30 Winter Springs       FL 2:05:21  9:35 
   12   215      740 Erika Bosco             F 34 Deltona              FL 2:14:08 10:15 
   13   242      652 Heather Thomas          F 34 Hawthorne            FL 2:16:23 10:25 
   14   247      719 Jamie Williams          F 34 Mount Dora           FL 2:17:29 10:30 
   15   259      152 Janelle Culverwell      F 31 Orlando              FL 2:19:36 10:40 
   16   277      394 Katy Lute               F 30 Castle Rock          CO 2:22:43 10:54 
   17   282      715 Stacy Westerman         F 32 Hobe Sound           FL 2:23:37 10:58 
   18   288      694 Erika Vocelka           F 33 Casselberrry         FL 2:24:23 11:02 
   19   306      437 Angela Mill             F 32 Port St Lucie        FL 2:26:19 11:11 
   20   318      170 Jessie Diaz             F 34 Orlando              FL 2:27:37 11:17 
   21   319       49 Sylvia Barone           F 34 Orlando              FL 2:27:38 11:17 
   22   325      134 Sheila Collamat-Brown   F 33 Orlando              FL 2:27:56 11:18 
   23   336      770 Elizabeth Abtanke       F 30                         2:29:13 11:24 
   24   342      541 Rosemary Rizzo          F 34 Edgewater            FL 2:29:22 11:25 
   25   351      613 Catherine Sostak        F 33 Hartsville           SC 2:30:10 11:28 
   26   353      692 Jessica Vignola         F 31 Port St Lucie        FL 2:30:44 11:31 
   27   358      516 Grace Radwanski         F 34 Fernandina Beach     FL 2:31:18 11:33 
   28   363      608 Erin Snider             F 31 Palm Coast           FL 2:31:52 11:36 
   29   365      161 Jenny David             F 31 Deltona              FL 2:31:59 11:37 
   30   375      389 Virginia Lott           F 33 Miami                FL 2:33:45 11:45 
   31   395      580 Jessica Seibert         F 33 Jensen Beach         FL 2:38:10 12:05 
   32   397      414 Kelli McCarthy          F 31 Orlando              FL 2:38:15 12:05 
   33   398      551 Sara Romig              F 32 Apopka               FL 2:38:16 12:05 
   34   408      206 Leona Faber             F 33 Clermont             FL 2:40:32 12:16 
   35   411      564 Allyson Russell         F 30 Lakeland             FL 2:40:59 12:18 
   36   442      590 Brandie Sica            F 32 Saint Augustine      FL 2:44:55 12:36 
   37   482      225 Thais Franz             F 34 West Palm Beach      FL 2:49:54 12:59 
   38   483      367 Liz Laub                F 33 New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:50:30 13:01 
   39   490      525 Jenny Reed              F 33 Sanford              FL 2:51:32 13:06 
   40   491      609 Stacy Snow              F 31 Jacksonville         FL 2:51:41 13:07 
   41   509      544 Megan Robinson          F 31 Oviedo               FL 2:55:52 13:26 
   42   515      407 Sarah Matos             F 32 Homestead            FL 2:56:18 13:28 
   43   539      120 Phirawan Chiranantrapho F 31 Arlington            VA 3:00:38 13:48 
   44   541      193 Kacey Edmondson         F 34 Mount Dora           FL 3:01:26 13:51 
   45   543      582 Diana Semidey           F 34 Kissimmee            FL 3:01:30 13:52 
   46   561      338 Kristen Kirdahy         F 31 Cape Coral           FL 3:05:03 14:08 
   47   567       22 Erin Alvalle            F 32 Daytona Beach        FL 3:09:13 14:27 
   48   596      424 Wendy Meli              F 30 Lake Mary            FL 3:18:16 15:09 
   49   619      362 Kira Lake               F 33 Dover                DE 3:39:33 16:46 
   50   623      638 Katie Suitor            F 34 Indian Rocks Beach   FL 3:43:48 17:06 

         ********** MALE 13.1M RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    11      574 Chris Schapman          M 34 Mason                OH 1:27:55  6:43 
    2    14      374 Steven Ledford          M 32 Gainesville          FL 1:29:33  6:51 
    3    26      461 Brian Munoz             M 34 Lake Mary            FL 1:39:14  7:35 
    4    28      351 Nick Kramperth          M 30 Winter Springs       FL 1:39:39  7:37 
    5    95      747 Jim Ulseth              M 34 Miami                FL 1:55:44  8:51 
    6   119      286 Chris Hill              M 33 Titusville           FL 1:59:32  9:08 
    7   125      681 Julio Cesar Vargas      M 34 Spring Hill          FL 2:00:25  9:12 
    8   130       90 Frank Brito             M 30 Winter Garden        FL 2:01:12  9:16 
    9   165      746 Jeremy Johnson          M 33 Orlando              FL 2:06:31  9:40 
   10   233      109 Christopher Caruso      M 33 Orlando              FL 2:15:41 10:22 
   11   433      245 Edwin Gotay             M 33 Maitland             FL 2:43:30 12:29 
   12   440      384 Stephen Lewis           M 34 Deland               FL 2:44:47 12:35 
   13   516      207 Michael Faber           M 33 Clermont             FL 2:56:37 13:29 
   14   572      539 David Rivera            M 32 Davie                FL 3:13:19 14:46 
   15   582      502 Marco Pichardo          M 33 Deltona              FL 3:15:09 14:54 
   16   583      614 Jaime Soto              M 34 Casselberry          FL 3:15:14 14:55 

        ********** FEMALE 13.1M RUN AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    18      332 Jessica Kennedy         F 38 Leesburg             FL 1:34:40  7:14 
    2    57      343 Nicole Kleiman          F 39 Orlando              FL 1:49:09  8:20 
    3    64      769 Jenifer Lockrem         F 39                         1:49:48  8:23 
    4    85      713 Amy West                F 35 Longwood             FL 1:54:25  8:45 
    5   123      398 Trevor MacLaren         F 39 Winter Springs       FL 2:00:16  9:11 
    6   131      526 Monica Reid             F 39 Debary               FL 2:01:46  9:18 
    7   132      142 Angela Coram            F 37 Indialantic          FL 2:01:52  9:19 
    8   143      462 Heather Neal            F 38 Stuart               FL 2:04:38  9:31 
    9   155      298 Jennifer Huyett         F 36 Sanford              FL 2:05:35  9:36 
   10   157      209 Bonnie Feickert         F 39 Labelle              FL 2:05:55  9:37 
   11   192      750 Dawn Koval              F 39 St Augustine         FL 2:11:06 10:01 
   12   206      271 Sharon Harding          F 37 Oak Hill             FL 2:12:55 10:09 
   13   222      400 Kathryn Marcantel       F 36 Tampa                FL 2:14:51 10:18 
   14   223       15 Jana Alexander          F 38 Tampa                FL 2:14:52 10:18 
   15   236      421 Joy McNevin             F 38 Port St Lucie        FL 2:15:51 10:23 
   16   274      416 Jessica McCaskill       F 36 Palm Bay             FL 2:22:24 10:53 
   17   294      693 Deanna Visser           F 39 Orlando              FL 2:24:43 11:03 
   18   322      282 Christine Hetzel        F 36 Melbourne            FL 2:27:55 11:18 
   19   324      392 Jessica Lowry           F 38 Orlando              FL 2:27:56 11:18 
   20   326      368 Vanessa Lavarez         F 37 Orlando              FL 2:27:56 11:18 
   21   329      105 Melissa Carignan        F 39 St. Johns            FL 2:28:18 11:20 
   22   331      266 Jamie Halstead          F 35 Jacksonville         FL 2:28:29 11:21 
   23   335      217 Kellie Flechtner        F 36 Orlando              FL 2:29:11 11:24 
   24   350      472 Madeleine O'Callahan    F 39 Orlando              FL 2:30:08 11:28 
   25   366       44 Stephanie Barber        F 39 Lake Mary            FL 2:32:17 11:38 
   26   368      510 Marta Portillo          F 37 Pinellas Park        FL 2:32:30 11:39 
   27   372      617 Jodi Spindel-Levinson   F 37 Delray Beach         FL 2:33:32 11:44 
   28   373      529 Michelle Reuter         F 36 Orlando              FL 2:33:37 11:44 
   29   376      444 Ferris Mitchell Mueller F 35 Orlando              FL 2:34:15 11:47 
   30   381       26 Arleen Anderson         F 37 Tampa                FL 2:35:54 11:55 
   31   386      150 Jennifer Cronin         F 35 Longwood             FL 2:36:34 11:58 
   32   405      311 Leslie Johnson          F 39 St Cloud             FL 2:39:47 12:12 
   33   416       73 Nicole Blazina          F 39 Orlando              FL 2:41:43 12:21 
   34   419       61 Ayesha Benjamin         F 38 Orlando              FL 2:42:14 12:24 
   35   432      754 Julie Ann Belknap       F 38 Dunwoody             FL 2:43:26 12:29 
   36   436      738 Amy Zopp                F 36 Tampa                FL 2:44:19 12:33 
   37   437      540 Yari Rivera             F 35 Sanford              FL 2:44:27 12:34 
   38   438       95 Kimberly Bruce          F 39 Osteen               FL 2:44:29 12:34 
   39   441      687 Marisa Veltri           F 35 Deland               FL 2:44:48 12:35 
   40   448      121 Brandi Choi             F 37 Jacksonville         FL 2:45:15 12:37 
   41   450      185 Cindy Durney            F 38 Orange City          FL 2:45:59 12:41 
   42   459      301 Nathalie Ingram         F 39 Clermont             FL 2:47:54 12:49 
   43   460      527 Kathy Reilly            F 39 Deltona              FL 2:47:57 12:50 
   44   463       16 Allison Alfonso         F 37 Wesley Chapel        FL 2:48:48 12:54 
   45   469      181 Kimberly Driscoll       F 36 Apollo Beach         FL 2:49:20 12:56 
   46   476      641 Jacqueline Swisher      F 37 Orlando              FL 2:49:45 12:58 
   47   479      761 Andrea Howe             F 35                         2:49:47 12:58 
   48   493      365 Ashlee Langley          F 35 Kissimmee            FL 2:52:10 13:09 
   49   496      313 Melissa Johnson         F 36 Jacksonville         FL 2:52:18 13:10 
   50   498      115 Deborah Cedar           F 37 Deland               FL 2:53:59 13:17 
   51   518      342 Sara Kirkland           F 35 Deltona              FL 2:56:39 13:30 
   52   527      213 Kristie Fink            F 39 Casselberry          FL 2:59:31 13:43 
   53   528      622 Heather Stanley         F 36 Deltona              FL 2:59:31 13:43 
   54   534      494 Tamara Pelc             F 35 St. Cloud            FL 2:59:56 13:45 
   55   542      279 Elizabeth Hensley       F 38 Winter Garden        FL 3:01:30 13:52 
   56   553      419 Theresa McDowell        F 35 Clermont             FL 3:03:56 14:03 
   57   560      601 Kelly Smith             F 39 Jacksonville         FL 3:05:02 14:08 
   58   563       79 Tina Bond               F 39 Winter Garden        FL 3:05:09 14:08 
   59   571      102 Jaclyn Cabrera          F 36 Miami                FL 3:11:10 14:36 
   60   584       53 Tonya Beatty            F 38 New Smyrna Beach     FL 3:15:29 14:56 
   61   599       98 Elizabeth Bryant        F 35 Winter Park          FL 3:19:09 15:13 
   62   617      426 Misty Merchant          F 37 Mims                 FL 3:35:51 16:29 
         ********** MALE 13.1M RUN AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     7      370 Stephen Lawrence        M 37 Saint Augustine      FL 1:27:24  6:41 
    2     9      149 Brian Crevasse          M 37 Saint Augustine      FL 1:27:37  6:42 
    3    19     3296 Scott Wuerlger          M 39 Daleville            AL 1:35:03  7:16 
    4    42      434 Jonathan Mikan          M 37 Valrico              FL 1:44:40  8:00 
    5    59      260 Jason Guy               M 38 Heathrow             FL 1:49:23  8:21 
    6    70      433 Kevin Mihalik           M 39 Orlando              FL 1:51:26  8:31 
    7    73      239 James Godwin            M 37 Oviedo               FL 1:52:00  8:33 
    8    98       78 James Bond              M 39 Winter Garden        FL 1:56:17  8:53 
    9   129      745 John Daniel             M 35 Orlando              FL 2:01:11  9:16 
   10   134      186 Joe Durney              M 39 Orange City          FL 2:02:48  9:23 
   11   135      670 Michael Trabulsy        M 36 Orlando              FL 2:02:57  9:24 
   12   136      340 Jason Kirk              M 37 Hereford             AZ 2:03:19  9:25 
   13   168      731 Chris Wulf              M 36 Safety Harbor        FL 2:07:45  9:46 
   14   171      700 David Wallersein        M 38 Port Saint Lucie     FL 2:08:04  9:47 
   15   175        6 James Adkison           M 35 Oviedo               FL 2:09:00  9:51 
   16   231      123 Frankie Christ          M 38 Orlando              FL 2:15:41 10:22 
   17   232      396 Joe MacLaren            M 38 Winter Springs       FL 2:15:41 10:22 
   18   235      626 Jonathan Steele         M 37 Deltona              FL 2:15:47 10:22 
   19   250      488 Joe Padlo               M 37 Saint Augustine      FL 2:17:57 10:32 
   20   333      771 Ahmed Hashim            M 37                         2:28:47 11:22 
   21   339       45 Alexandre Barbosa       M 37 West Palm Beach      FL 2:29:18 11:24 
   22   341      483 Malik Owens             M 38 Davie                FL 2:29:21 11:25 
   23   344      148 Christopher Cox         M 38 Mims                 FL 2:29:26 11:25 
   24   345       25 Neminathan Ammaiyappan  M 39 Jacksonville         FL 2:29:30 11:25 
   25   346       48 Bryan Barone            M 38 Orlando              FL 2:29:36 11:26 
   26   406      520 Keith Ramsey            M 38 Oviedo               FL 2:40:06 12:14 
   27   464      730 Chris Woods             M 38 Titusville           FL 2:48:49 12:54 
   28   530      697 Timothy Walker          M 36 Oviedo               FL 2:59:35 13:43 
   29   558       92 Gabriel Brooks          M 35 Gainesville          FL 3:05:00 14:08 
   30   568       23 Marcos Alvalle          M 36 Daytona Beach        FL 3:09:13 14:27 
   31   573      299 Jason Hyslop            M 38 Tampa                FL 3:13:42 14:48 
   32   620      644 Rafael Taveras          M 39 Tampa                FL 3:42:56 17:02 
   33   634      629 Dennis Stone            M 39 Arlington            VA 4:01:47 18:28 

        ********** FEMALE 13.1M RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    21       57 Lee Beem                F 42 Sanford              FL 1:36:20  7:22 
    2    80      381 Charlene Lepane         F 43 Orlando              FL 1:53:43  8:41 
    3    81      726 Lysette Wittholt        F 41 Titusville           FL 1:53:49  8:42 
    4    87      200 Lindsay Elliott         F 40 Deland               FL 1:54:56  8:47 
    5   103      515 Rebecca Quinn           F 41 Debary               FL 1:57:43  9:00 
    6   106      467 Stacy Newman            F 42 Sorrento             FL 1:58:13  9:02 
    7   111      216 Laura Fitzgerald        F 42 Lake Mary            FL 1:58:49  9:05 
    8   112      577 Erin Schuck             F 41 Melbourne            FL 1:58:58  9:05 
    9   113      660 Laura Tolen             F 40 Oviedo               FL 1:59:01  9:06 
   10   116      463 Andrea Nelson           F 44 Middleburg           FL 1:59:19  9:07 
   11   122      554 Lisa Rose               F 41 Melbourne            FL 1:59:41  9:09 
   12   124      495 Sarah Peltz             F 42 Greenacres           FL 2:00:23  9:12 
   13   128      247 Nicolle Gozdx           F 40 Jensen Beach         FL 2:00:59  9:15 
   14   142      632 Brittany Streufert      F 43 Viera                FL 2:04:24  9:30 
   15   173      391 Susan Lowell            F 44 Eustis               FL 2:08:50  9:51 
   16   174      703 Claudia Wanting         F 40 Orlando              FL 2:08:56  9:51 
   17   177      496 Rebeca Pena             F 40 Weston               FL 2:09:13  9:52 
   18   186       13 Elizabeth Alcalde       F 42 Stuart               FL 2:09:59  9:56 
   19   197       55 Treena Becker           F 44 Tampa                FL 2:11:51 10:04 
   20   205      584 Daniele Shearer         F 41 Mims                 FL 2:12:49 10:09 
   21   229      395 Robin MacDonald         F 44 Winter Springs       FL 2:15:34 10:21 
   22   240      465 Christine Newman        F 40 Stuart               FL 2:16:15 10:24 
   23   246      319 Bonnie Jules            F 43 Jacksonville         FL 2:17:27 10:30 
   24   271      573 Kori Schapiro           F 41 Boynton Beach        FL 2:22:16 10:52 
   25   280      737 Gidget Zook             F 40 Orange City          FL 2:22:53 10:55 
   26   289       83 Tara Boujoulian         F 42 South Daytona        FL 2:24:31 11:02 
   27   305      456 Jill Morris             F 43 Boynton Beach        FL 2:26:10 11:10 
   28   313       86 Lorri Brassard          F 40 Saint Cloud          FL 2:27:06 11:14 
   29   315      373 Sandra Leblanc          F 41 Orlando              FL 2:27:23 11:15 
   30   323      151 Teresa Cruz             F 40 Oviedo               FL 2:27:55 11:18 
   31   332      739 Kirsty Boyer            F 40 Deland               FL 2:28:42 11:21 
   32   347       43 Millie Bankston         F 44 Winter Springs       FL 2:29:54 11:27 
   33   361      572 Maghan Savage           F 42 Ormond Beach         FL 2:31:45 11:35 
   34   374       82 Tammie Bordwell         F 43 Orlando              FL 2:33:37 11:44 
   35   379       88 Julie Brian             F 40 Port Orange          FL 2:35:43 11:54 
   36   399      100 Kim Burger              F 42 Ringgold             GA 2:38:16 12:05 
   37   421      315 Vivian Johnson          F 43 Longwood             FL 2:42:18 12:24 
   38   426      657 Angela Thoroughgood     F 40 Jacksonville         FL 2:42:42 12:26 
   39   430       46 Diana Barker            F 42 Atlantic Beach       FL 2:43:11 12:28 
   40   457      104 Lynne Campbell          F 44 Jensen Beach         FL 2:47:18 12:47 
   41   466      349 Vanessa Krajco          F 42 Orlando              FL 2:48:54 12:54 
   42   470      382 Claudia Letizia         F 41 Mount Dora           FL 2:49:23 12:56 
   43   471      195 Denise Edwards          F 40 Casselberry          FL 2:49:36 12:57 
   44   480      117 Kellie Chambers         F 42 Orlando              FL 2:49:48 12:58 
   45   504      316 Wendy Johnson           F 41 Casselberry          FL 2:55:33 13:25 
   46   507      305 Kelli Jacobs            F 42 Port Orange          FL 2:55:36 13:25 
   47   508      243 Jennifer Gorman         F 42 Port Orange          FL 2:55:40 13:25 
   48   514      224 Timika Franklin         F 40 Byrams               MS 2:56:18 13:28 
   49   517      113 Lori Catanese           F 44 Harmony              FL 2:56:37 13:29 
   50   544       66 Christine Berk          F 42 Orlando              FL 3:01:45 13:53 
   51   548      589 Jeanee Shrader          F 43 Rockledge            FL 3:02:35 13:57 
   52   549      176 Micheline Doucet        F 43 Orlando              FL 3:03:14 14:00 
   53   557      603 Sandra Smith            F 43 Sanford              FL 3:04:53 14:07 
   54   570      523 Heather Reasoner        F 42 Apopka               FL 3:09:37 14:29 
   55   578      155 Yvie D'Allaird          F 43 Deltona              FL 3:14:26 14:51 
   56   586       71 Christine Blankshein    F 40 Deleon Springs       FL 3:17:21 15:04 
   57   588       72 Jennifer Blankshein     F 42 Winter Park          FL 3:17:23 15:05 
   58   593      710 Shanna Weichel          F 42 Longwood             FL 3:17:54 15:07 
   59   606      691 Amy Vich                F 41 Kissimmee            FL 3:20:47 15:20 
   60   608      163 Melissa Deal            F 44 Winter Park          FL 3:23:03 15:30 
   61   609      599 Jessi Smith             F 43 Deland               FL 3:23:54 15:34 
   62   611      741 Gina Dillion            F 44 Deltona              FL 3:25:54 15:43 
   63   615      372 Shannon Leathlean       F 43 Titusville           FL 3:35:25 16:27 
         ********** MALE 13.1M RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     5      672 Mark Tulowiecki         M 43 Lakeland             FL 1:26:25  6:36 
    2    22      327 Frank Kelly             M 42 Port St. Lucie       FL 1:37:56  7:29 
    3    25      277 Brian Hearn             M 40 Orlando              FL 1:39:08  7:35 
    4    27      633 Shane Streufert         M 44 Viera                FL 1:39:34  7:36 
    5    32      646 Todd Teixeira           M 44 Debary               FL 1:40:47  7:42 
    6    38      191 Josh Ebert              M 42 Deland               FL 1:43:16  7:53 
    7    43      122 Bruce Choi              M 40 Jacksonville         FL 1:44:42  8:00 
    8    45      508 Robert Plante           M 40 Naples               FL 1:45:11  8:02 
    9    60      766 Stuart Cochrane         M 43 Naples               FL 1:49:23  8:21 
   10    61      240 Luis Gomez              M 44 Deltona              FL 1:49:25  8:22 
   11    63      359 Gerardo Laborda         M 44 Lake Mary            FL 1:49:31  8:22 
   12    66      445 Jimmy Molise            M 40 Gulfport             FL 1:50:28  8:26 
   13    71      767 Jeff Noonan             M 42                         1:51:54  8:33 
   14   100       58 Warren Beitia           M 41 Panama               DE 1:57:04  8:57 
   15   101      162 Kevin Daws              M 41 Deltona              FL 1:57:23  8:58 
   16   104      378 Frank Leistner          M 42 Oviedo               FL 1:57:48  9:00 
   17   154      116 Jim Cembrook            M 43 Lake Mary            FL 2:05:33  9:35 
   18   163      536 Nathan Riley            M 40 Summerfield          FL 2:06:27  9:40 
   19   189      255 Thomas Griffin          M 44 St. Cloud            FL 2:10:17  9:57 
   20   226      555 Scott Rose              M 42 Melbourne            FL 2:15:19 10:20 
   21   278      497 Sebastian Peralta       M 43 Apopka               FL 2:22:50 10:55 
   22   291       74 Alan Blythe             M 40 Winter Garden        FL 2:24:35 11:03 
   23   317      706 Andrew Warrner          M 43 Winter Springs       FL 2:27:30 11:16 
   24   370      470 Edward Northey          M 43 Debary               FL 2:33:01 11:41 
   25   371      264 Keith Hall              M 43 Dover                DE 2:33:17 11:43 
   26   378      436 Joseph Milano           M 43 St. Augustine        FL 2:35:00 11:50 
   27   380      749 Brad Peterson           M 44 Winter Park          FL 2:35:52 11:54 
   28   446      756 Paul Stennett           M 44 Winter Park,         FL 2:45:09 12:37 
   29   447      468 Jimmy Nguyen            M 43 Longwood             FL 2:45:09 12:37 
   30   500      579 Russell Scott           M 43 Bradenton            FL 2:54:54 13:21 
   31   501      721 Brian Wilson            M 43 Deltona              FL 2:55:02 13:22 
   32   520      763 Roderick Johnson        M 43 Tampa                FL 2:57:45 13:35 
   33   589       99 Jeremy Burger           M 42 Ringgold             GA 3:17:23 15:05 
   34   632      253 Steven Greenen          M 41 Orlando              FL 3:53:59 17:52 

        ********** FEMALE 13.1M RUN AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    50      772 Karen Lampart           F 46                         1:47:34  8:13 
    2    56      759 Agelika Grubel          F 45                         1:49:04  8:20 
    3    65      702 Theresa Wamhoff         F 48 Ormond Beach         FL 1:49:52  8:24 
    4   102      371 Nancy Lay               F 46 Hernando             FL 1:57:41  8:59 
    5   120      597 Denise Smith            F 46 Port Saint Lucie     FL 1:59:37  9:08 
    6   138      103 Sheri Caldwell          F 48 Winter Park          FL 2:03:23  9:26 
    7   176      514 Kimberly Prosser        F 48 Rockledge            FL 2:09:09  9:52 
    8   198      486 Sally Padgett           F 48 Stuart               FL 2:11:58 10:05 
    9   201       47 Anne Barnes             F 47 Orange Park          FL 2:12:19 10:07 
   10   207      722 Desiree Windham         F 49 Bradenton            FL 2:13:02 10:10 
   11   208      586 Denise Sherwood         F 45 Zephyrhills          FL 2:13:03 10:10 
   12   224      469 Robin Nordahl           F 47 Oviedo               FL 2:14:56 10:18 
   13   227      662 Lisa Tom                F 46 Port St Lucie        FL 2:15:24 10:21 
   14   234      659 Wanda Timmons           F 45 Palm City            FL 2:15:43 10:22 
   15   239      275 Dawn Hartl              F 46 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 2:16:13 10:24 
   16   255      229 Heather Gardner         F 45 Jacksonville         FL 2:19:18 10:38 
   17   257      570 Michele Sankey          F 46 Orlando              FL 2:19:22 10:39 
   18   264      218 Tracee (teresa) Fleming F 48 Ormond Beach         FL 2:21:03 10:46 
   19   266      241 Celia Goodell           F 45 Orange Park          FL 2:21:50 10:50 
   20   279      308 Leah Jenkins            F 46 Hobe Sound           FL 2:22:50 10:55 
   21   283      675 Sara Jo Unger           F 48 Boynton Beach        FL 2:23:47 10:59 
   22   290      625 Deborah Stead           F 49 Orlando              FL 2:24:31 11:02 
   23   293      290 Carollee Holland        F 46 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 2:24:41 11:03 
   24   296      571 Carmen Santiago         F 49 Lakeland             FL 2:24:49 11:04 
   25   300      642 Jodi Swita              F 45 Rockledge            FL 2:25:29 11:07 
   26   309      219 Dorothy Flemming        F 49 Hobe Sound           FL 2:26:29 11:11 
   27   312      618 Doreen Spooner          F 49 Port Orange          FL 2:27:03 11:14 
   28   388      173 Maria Dishaw            F 46 Satellite Beach      FL 2:36:37 11:58 
   29   391      499 Tia Pettygrue           F 47 Lutz                 FL 2:37:28 12:02 
   30   394       94 Kathy Brown             F 46 Stuart               FL 2:38:10 12:05 
   31   403      169 Catalina Diaz           F 46 Spring Hill          FL 2:39:18 12:10 
   32   404      331 Heidi Kennedy           F 46 Winter Springs       FL 2:39:30 12:11 
   33   407       64 Jennifer Benthal        F 45 Lakeland             FL 2:40:09 12:14 
   34   409      674 Tracy Turner            F 45 Clermont             FL 2:40:33 12:16 
   35   412      709 Samantha Webster        F 45 Daytona Beach        FL 2:41:07 12:18 
   36   418      699 Michelle Wallens        F 46 Ormond Beach         FL 2:42:08 12:23 
   37   429      439 Chrystal Miller         F 45 Deltona              FL 2:43:00 12:27 
   38   445      160 Lisa Davenport          F 49 Pembroke Pines       FL 2:44:59 12:36 
   39   461      399 Cristiana Manea         F 49 Clearwater           FL 2:48:41 12:53 
   40   467      596 Claudia Smith           F 46 Debary               FL 2:49:07 12:55 
   41   472      258 Robyn Gualillo          F 46 Davie                FL 2:49:42 12:58 
   42   473      639 Amy Sullivan            F 47 Orlando              FL 2:49:42 12:58 
   43   478       27 Kelly Anderson          F 47 Port St. Lucie       FL 2:49:47 12:58 
   44   486      201 Cheryl Elton            F 49 Lakeland             FL 2:51:16 13:05 
   45   488      558 Tina Rourk              F 48 Gotha                FL 2:51:20 13:05 
   46   495      735 Angela Zambaux          F 48 Apopka               FL 2:52:15 13:09 
   47   506      549 Diane Romero-Lopez      F 45 Deltona              FL 2:55:36 13:25 
   48   513      287 Lori Hirt               F 49 Winter Springs       FL 2:56:16 13:28 
   49   521      154 Lisa Dague              F 49 Lake Mary            FL 2:57:50 13:35 
   50   523      482 Adriana Otto            F 48 Winter Park          FL 2:58:59 13:40 
   51   537      561 Devon Rudloff           F 48 Dover                DE 3:00:32 13:47 
   52   562       68 Julie Bevington         F 49 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 3:05:06 14:08 
   53   574       80 Christy Boone           F 45 Lake Placid          FL 3:14:01 14:49 
   54   576      401 Lauren Marchione        F 46 Orange City          FL 3:14:17 14:50 
   55   577      568 Krista Sadlers          F 47 Sebastian            FL 3:14:23 14:51 
   56   580      355 Erika Krivenko          F 46 Winter Garden        FL 3:14:37 14:52 
   57   581      334 Sandy Kenney            F 49 Cocoa                FL 3:14:52 14:53 
   58   614      317 Trisha Jones            F 45 Mims                 FL 3:35:25 16:27 
   59   626       29 Grace Aponte            F 49 New Smyra            FL 3:45:20 17:13 
   60   637      478 Carey Oliphant          F 48 Melbourne            FL 4:06:49 18:51 

         ********** MALE 13.1M RUN AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    35        4 Marco Abreu             M 45 Deerfield Beach      FL 1:42:50  7:51 
    2    37      466 Mark Newman             M 45 Debary               FL 1:43:15  7:53 
    3    41       32 Athan Arvanitis         M 49 Debary               FL 1:44:34  7:59 
    4    48       85 Todd Boyington          M 45 Deland               FL 1:46:51  8:10 
    5    49      438 Dave Millar             M 46 Orlando              FL 1:47:15  8:12 
    6    54      339 Daniel Kirk             M 49 St Cloud             FL 1:48:47  8:19 
    7    62      679 Micah Vanatta           M 48 Titusville           FL 1:49:26  8:22 
    8    74      755 Max Smith               M 49 Debary               FL 1:52:33  8:36 
    9    75      524 Troy Reasoner           M 46 Apopka               FL 1:52:43  8:37 
   10    82      742 Steven Meints           M 45 Orlando              FL 1:53:59  8:43 
   11    90      764 Gordon Wallace          M 49                         1:55:22  8:49 
   12   107      513 Rick Proctor            M 48 Orlando              FL 1:58:23  9:03 
   13   108      222 Ed Foote                M 46 Winter Springs       FL 1:58:30  9:03 
   14   146      588 Timothy Shore           M 47 Sorrento             FL 2:04:52  9:32 
   15   162      532 Derrick Richardson      M 45 Cibolo               TX 2:06:23  9:39 
   16   167      321 David Kapfer            M 49 Naples               FL 2:07:30  9:44 
   17   203      716 Douglas Wieckhorst      M 49 Winter Springs       FL 2:12:41 10:08 
   18   204      604 Troy Smith              M 48 Apopka               FL 2:12:41 10:08 
   19   210      704 James Ward              M 47 Orlando              FL 2:13:15 10:11 
   20   211      223 Rick Foresteire         M 49 Cocoa                FL 2:13:15 10:11 
   21   214        9 Stein Agaberg           M 48 Debary               FL 2:14:03 10:14 
   22   216      307 Ray Jarrett             M 48 New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:14:28 10:16 
   23   221      458 David Morrison          M 49 Deltona              FL 2:14:49 10:18 
   24   230      565 Jimmy Rustick           M 47 Longwood             FL 2:15:40 10:22 
   25   238      204 Julio Esquilin          M 48 Saint Augustine      FL 2:16:02 10:23 
   26   253      547 Steven Roe              M 49 Clermont             FL 2:18:14 10:34 
   27   260      273 Scott Harford           M 47 Windermere           FL 2:19:37 10:40 
   28   272      303 Marty Jacob             M 47 Boca Raton           FL 2:22:16 10:52 
   29   286      777 Mahmoud Khelah          M 45                         2:24:06 11:00 
   30   301      348 Ed Kosiec               M 48 Lake Worth           FL 2:25:31 11:07 
   31   307      743 Robert Ridgeway         M 47 Deland               FL 2:26:19 11:11 
   32   308      546 Rodney Rodriguez        M 48 Casselberry          FL 2:26:28 11:11 
   33   334      244 Bill Gosch              M 48 Deltona              FL 2:28:55 11:23 
   34   340      661 Fernando Toloza         M 47 Winter Park          FL 2:29:19 11:24 
   35   352       28 Tom Anderson            M 47 Springfield          VA 2:30:36 11:30 
   36   362      408 Rob May                 M 48 Maitland             FL 2:31:51 11:36 
   37   364      227 Carlos Garcia           M 46 Orlando              FL 2:31:53 11:36 
   38   392      552 Danny Ron               M 47 Deltona              FL 2:37:39 12:03 
   39   393       42 John Bairen             M 46 St. Augustine        FL 2:37:57 12:04 
   40   415       63 Randy Benthal           M 45 Lakeland             FL 2:41:37 12:21 
   41   420      283 Brad Hidalgo            M 46 Orlando              FL 2:42:14 12:24 
   42   422      621 Jason Stack             M 45 Longwood             FL 2:42:18 12:24 
   43   454      226 Joe Ganley              M 49 Celebration          FL 2:46:36 12:44 
   44   455      248 Jim Graham              M 47 Celebration          FL 2:46:37 12:44 
   45   510      477 Mike Olenick            M 45 Maitland             FL 2:55:54 13:26 
   46   512      651 Bill Theisen            M 48 Deltona              FL 2:55:55 13:26 
   47   538      593 Robert Skinner          M 47 Debary               FL 3:00:37 13:48 
   48   554       17 Paul Alfred             M 47 Weston               FL 3:03:56 14:03 
   49   556      732 Edwin J Yllescas        M 45 Pembroke Pines       FL 3:04:23 14:05 
   50   559      114 Mark Catanese           M 49 Harmony              FL 3:05:01 14:08 
   51   616      511 Billy Price             M 47 Debary               FL 3:35:33 16:28 

        ********** FEMALE 13.1M RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    53      760 Shelia Sullivan         F 50                         1:48:40  8:18 
    2    72      172 Marien Dimacali         F 54 Tallahassee          FL 1:52:00  8:33 
    3    86       76 Bobbi Lynn Bolton       F 50 Oviedo               FL 1:54:55  8:47 
    4    94      320 Phyllis Kampmeyer       F 51 Pembroke Pines       FL 1:55:33  8:50 
    5    96      654 Marie Thomas            F 51 Rockledge            FL 1:55:46  8:51 
    6   133      341 Molly Kirk              F 52 Viera                FL 2:02:44  9:23 
    7   153      234 Amanda Georgiades       F 50 Sarasota             FL 2:05:21  9:35 
    8   159       93 Cynthia Broome          F 52 Melbourne            FL 2:06:14  9:39 
    9   184      330 Christine Kennedy       F 50 Mims                 FL 2:09:51  9:55 
   10   220      455 Susan Morgan            F 51 Ormond Beach         FL 2:14:46 10:18 
   11   228      256 Janine Grover           F 53 Port Orange          FL 2:15:33 10:21 
   12   284       89 Debi Brightwell         F 53 Lakeland             FL 2:23:50 10:59 
   13   320      171 Mary Dier               F 54 Daytona Beach        FL 2:27:40 11:17 
   14   354      268 Kathy Hanrahan          F 54 Palm City            FL 2:30:44 11:31 
   15   357      607 Mary-Rose Sneeringer    F 51 Sanford              FL 2:31:09 11:33 
   16   359      624 Deborah Staub           F 50 Jacksonville         FL 2:31:23 11:34 
   17   360      237 Rhonda Gillis           F 53 St Simons Island     GA 2:31:37 11:35 
   18   382      429 Kristine Meyers         F 50 Fort Pierce          FL 2:36:00 11:55 
   19   390      220 Marisa Flint            F 50 Cocoa                FL 2:37:24 12:01 
   20   413      157 Sharon Dannel           F 50 Lake Mary            FL 2:41:21 12:19 
   21   428      354 Pat Kretzer             F 50 Deltona              FL 2:42:49 12:26 
   22   443      119 Sherry Chesser          F 52 Jacksonville         FL 2:44:56 12:36 
   23   444      379 Elizabeth Leite         F 51 Fort Lauderdale,     FL 2:44:59 12:36 
   24   462      553 Beth Roosen             F 52 Tampa                FL 2:48:41 12:53 
   25   475      159 Kimberle Darden         F 51 Coral Springs        FL 2:49:43 12:58 
   26   485       97 Valerie Brunnberg       F 51 Lighthouse Point     FL 2:50:52 13:03 
   27   492      708 Sherry Watson           F 54 Sorrento             FL 2:52:01 13:08 
   28   494      289 Terry Hoffman           F 52 Sanford              FL 2:52:14 13:09 
   29   503      189 Cindy Dyda              F 53 Loxahatchee          FL 2:55:21 13:24 
   30   522      653 Marguerite Thomas       F 53 Winter Park          FL 2:58:56 13:40 
   31   536      643 Susan Taubler           F 53 Stuart               FL 3:00:31 13:47 
   32   540       67 Stacie Bethel           F 52 South Lyon           MI 3:00:42 13:48 
   33   545      328 Michele Kemp            F 51 Longwood             FL 3:01:55 13:54 
   34   555      192 Maryellen Eddy          F 52 Greenacres           FL 3:04:10 14:04 
   35   590      358 Helen Kwiat             F 54 Casselberry          FL 3:17:26 15:05 
   36   594      430 Joy Midkiff             F 50 Port Orange          FL 3:18:10 15:08 
   37   597      612 Teresa Songster         F 50 Davenport            FL 3:18:26 15:09 
   38   618      108 Michelle Carroll        F 51 Ormond Beach         FL 3:36:11 16:31 
   39   624      263 Kate Hall               F 52 Sarasota             FL 3:44:41 17:10 

         ********** MALE 13.1M RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     8      158 David Darby             M 50 Eustis               FL 1:27:30  6:41 
    2    15      717 Stephen Wilcox          M 50 Deltona              FL 1:32:37  7:05 
    3    20      265 Bret Halliday           M 54 Cocoa                FL 1:36:08  7:21 
    4    29      184 Christopher Dumais      M 51 Zephyrhills          FL 1:39:40  7:37 
    5    34      364 Johnny Lane             M 53 Orlando              FL 1:41:48  7:47 
    6    84       38 Edgard Baez             M 51 Altamonte Springs    FL 1:54:17  8:44 
    7    89      491 Steven Parnell          M 54 Daytona Beach        FL 1:55:08  8:48 
    8    99      428 Craig Meyers            M 52 Fort Pierce          FL 1:56:39  8:55 
    9   109      678 Joe Valenti             M 50 Ormond Beach         FL 1:58:43  9:04 
   10   166      326 Tim Kelley              M 51 Orlando              FL 2:06:38  9:40 
   11   181      291 Steve Holland           M 53 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 2:09:20  9:53 
   12   182      487 Marvin Padilla Richmond M 53 Cartago                 2:09:22  9:53 
   13   193      682 Joe Varnadore           M 54 Saint Augustine      FL 2:11:12 10:01 
   14   195      112 Marty Cassetta          M 50 Grant                FL 2:11:23 10:02 
   15   199      210 Frank Fender            M 53 Stuart               FL 2:11:59 10:05 
   16   241      663 Nigel Tom               M 52 Port St Lucie        FL 2:16:20 10:25 
   17   244      420 John McHale             M 51 Winter Springs       FL 2:17:03 10:28 
   18   299      498 John Peterpaul          M 50 Orlando              FL 2:25:28 11:07 
   19   303      127 John-Marc Clark         M 50 Lauderdale By The    FL 2:26:06 11:10 
   20   310      619 Vincent Spoto           M 53 Winter Park          FL 2:26:32 11:12 
   21   316      297 Paul Hunt               M 52 Deland               FL 2:27:30 11:16 
   22   327      578 Robert Schulz           M 50 Palmetto             FL 2:27:59 11:18 
   23   383      517 Rumen Raev              M 50 Sanford              FL 2:36:07 11:56 
   24   410      251 Julian Green            M 52 Ocala                FL 2:40:58 12:18 
   25   439       54 Tommy Beck              M 50 Brunswick            GA 2:44:36 12:34 
   26   474      285 Alan Higgins            M 54 Ocoee                FL 2:49:43 12:58 
   27   487      575 David Schneck           M 53 Orlando              FL 2:51:19 13:05 
   28   497      124 Clint Christian         M 52 Deltona              FL 2:53:44 13:16 
   29   525      649 Raymond Thebo           M 51 Prattville           AL 2:59:28 13:42 
   30   535       18 Lare Allen              M 51 Kissimmee            FL 3:00:17 13:46 
   31   547      538 Jeff Ritchey            M 54 Deltona              FL 3:02:34 13:57 
   32   587      550 Gary Romig              M 54 Apopka               FL 3:17:23 15:04 

        ********** FEMALE 13.1M RUN AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    30      720 Brenda Wilson           F 58 Stuart               FL 1:40:20  7:40 
    2    33      446 Mary Sarah Monks        F 56 North Palm Beach     FL 1:41:19  7:45 
    3    76      452 Robin Moran             F 59 Indialantic          FL 1:53:14  8:39 
    4   151      180 Linda Driggs            F 57 Sarasota             FL 2:05:18  9:34 
    5   160      203 Janet Erlacher          F 58 Melbourne            FL 2:06:15  9:39 
    6   180      690 Ana Verdejo             F 58 Deltona              FL 2:09:20  9:53 
    7   187      506 Jan W. Pitchford        F 55 Sarasota             FL 2:10:05  9:56 
    8   190       52 Karen Baxley            F 55 Deland               FL 2:10:45  9:59 
    9   196      440 Jeanne Miller           F 58 Deltona              FL 2:11:35 10:03 
   10   254      230 Mary Gardner            F 55 Longwood             FL 2:18:47 10:36 
   11   270      752 Leslie Thompson         F 58                         2:22:13 10:52 
   12   297       81 Lynn Booth              F 55 Stuart               FL 2:24:49 11:04 
   13   298      457 Lily Morris             F 56 Port Orange          FL 2:25:21 11:06 
   14   302      238 Melanie Girardi         F 56 Geneva               FL 2:25:43 11:08 
   15   321      387 Kathleen Lloyd          F 57 St. Marys            GA 2:27:45 11:17 
   16   337      460 Laura Mulford           F 57 Tallahassee          FL 2:29:14 11:24 
   17   377      450 Marietta Moore          F 57 Hobe Sound           FL 2:34:30 11:48 
   18   384      695 Judy Vocelka            F 58 Longwood             FL 2:36:08 11:56 
   19   387      500 Carrie Petzy            F 55 Indialantic          FL 2:36:37 11:58 
   20   396      453 Cindy Morgan            F 56 Winter Springs       FL 2:38:12 12:05 
   21   402      346 Andrea Kohn             F 58 St Augustine         FL 2:38:57 12:08 
   22   424      585 Mary Shepard            F 55 Tampa                FL 2:42:41 12:26 
   23   434      111 Ginny Cassetta          F 55 Grant                FL 2:44:02 12:32 
   24   452        3 Mary Abbott             F 55 Orlando              FL 2:46:19 12:42 
   25   524      214 Michelle Fink           F 59 Daytona Beach        FL 2:59:07 13:41 
   26   529      648 Anita Thebo             F 55 Prattville           AL 2:59:32 13:43 
   27   532      688 Georgina Verdecia       F 59 Orlando              FL 2:59:39 13:43 
   28   552      369 Vicki Lavendol          F 58 Orlando              FL 3:03:43 14:02 
   29   591      686 Barbara Velez           F 56 Deltona              FL 3:17:36 15:05 
   30   592       37 Generosa Baculi         F 57 Orlando              FL 3:17:53 15:07 
   31   610      418 Stephanie McDowell      F 59 Deltona              FL 3:24:01 15:35 
   32   629       33 Elizabeth Ascencio-Mcka F 55 Davenport            FL 3:50:43 17:37 

         ********** MALE 13.1M RUN AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     3      447 Steve Monks             M 56 North Palm Beach     FL 1:24:23  6:27 
    2    36      479 Carl Ollivierre         M 56 Leesburg             FL 1:43:13  7:53 
    3    39      454 James Morgan            M 55 Ormond Beach         FL 1:43:43  7:55 
    4    77      665 Juan Torres Sr          M 57 Oviedo               FL 1:53:17  8:39 
    5    83      385 George L'Heureux        M 56 Hernando             FL 1:54:06  8:43 
    6    88      521 Donald Rasdall          M 55 Seminole             FL 1:55:06  8:48 
    7   139      605 Wesley Smith            M 55 Sanford              FL 2:03:53  9:28 
    8   144       39 Barry Bahr              M 56 Tampa                FL 2:04:42  9:32 
    9   145        2 Jeff Abbott             M 56 Orlando              FL 2:04:52  9:32 
   10   161      519 Paul Rahill             M 59 Maitland             FL 2:06:20  9:39 
   11   172       24 Maurice Amar            M 58 Longwood             FL 2:08:43  9:50 
   12   178      422 Juan Mejia              M 57 Medellin                2:09:15  9:52 
   13   185      773 Mitch Lampart           M 58                         2:09:54  9:55 
   14   202      501 Danny Philpott          M 58 Port Orange          FL 2:12:36 10:08 
   15   209       40 Judd Bailey             M 56 Hartwell             GA 2:13:05 10:10 
   16   217      375 David Lehosit           M 58 Riverview            FL 2:14:40 10:17 
   17   219      602 Roger Smith             M 56 Oviedo               FL 2:14:44 10:18 
   18   225      107 Timothy Carnago         M 57 Port Orange          FL 2:15:07 10:19 
   19   237      360 Norman Lafortune        M 57 Orlando              FL 2:16:01 10:23 
   20   248      188 Chuck Dyda              M 57 Loxahatchee          FL 2:17:39 10:31 
   21   256      165 Joseph Delazzaro        M 58 Pompano Beach        FL 2:19:18 10:38 
   22   273      187 Bret Duval              M 57 Lakewood Ranch       FL 2:22:24 10:53 
   23   281      562 Wes Rupell              M 56 Cleveland            OK 2:22:55 10:55 
   24   314      734 Jeffrey Zabel           M 57 Lake Mary            FL 2:27:11 11:15 
   25   328      325 Raymond Kegelman        M 59 Oviedo               FL 2:28:18 11:20 
   26   414      329 Don Kemper              M 55 Winter Springs       FL 2:41:32 12:20 
   27   468      182 Paul Driscoll           M 56 Apollo Beach         FL 2:49:20 12:56 
   28   484      333 David Kenney            M 55 Cocoa                FL 2:50:46 13:03 
   29   566      723 Rick Windham            M 56 Bradenton            FL 3:08:57 14:26 

        ********** FEMALE 13.1M RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   158      744 Ginny Hornberger        F 60 Winter Springs       FL 2:05:56  9:37 
    2   194      535 Flo Riggie              F 62 New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:11:16 10:02 
    3   200      668 Cindy Toward            F 60 Lakeland             FL 2:12:13 10:06 
    4   263      724 Nancy Wingo             F 63 Rockledge            FL 2:21:01 10:46 
    5   268      402 Jacqueline Marek        F 61 Osteen               FL 2:22:02 10:51 
    6   275      132 Lynda Cogar             F 64 Ormond Beach         FL 2:22:30 10:53 
    7   311       41 Sylvia Bailey           F 61 Hartwell             GA 2:26:41 11:12 
    8   348      296 Joan Hughes             F 64 Largo                FL 2:30:00 11:27 
    9   367      306 Yasmin Jarman           F 61 Grant                FL 2:32:21 11:38 
   10   427      164 Marguerite Debiasi      F 60 Port St Lucie        FL 2:42:47 12:26 
   11   435      166 Leah Dever              F 64 Bonita Springs       FL 2:44:13 12:33 
   12   456      233 Linda Gecosky           F 63 Orlando              FL 2:47:06 12:46 
   13   477       62 Diane Bennett           F 61 Tampa                FL 2:49:46 12:58 
   14   499      257 Yvonne Grudzina-Glaser  F 61 New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:54:36 13:20 
   15   505      249 Christeen Gray          F 60 Orlando              FL 2:55:34 13:25 
   16   595      411 Lorna Mazza             F 60 Melbourne            FL 3:18:12 15:08 
   17   600      281 Karen Hester            F 64 Jensen Beach         FL 3:19:28 15:14 
   18   601      512 Peggy Proctor           F 63 Jensen Beach         FL 3:19:29 15:14 
   19   602      636 Wanda Sturgeon          F 60 Winter Springs       FL 3:20:06 15:17 
   20   605      696 Beth Walker             F 60 Melbourne            FL 3:20:35 15:19 
   21   607      147 Emma Coury              F 62 Davie                FL 3:21:51 15:25 
   22   621      153 Terry Czigan            F 61 Kissimmee            FL 3:43:27 17:04 
   23   627      505 Liz Pipes               F 63 Amelia Island        FL 3:49:25 17:31 
   24   630       21 Jane Altenhofen         F 63 St Augustine         FL 3:51:57 17:43 
   25   636      548 Lila Rogers             F 64 Saint Cloud          FL 4:06:46 18:51 
         ********** MALE 13.1M RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    31      145 William Costello        M 61 Deland               FL 1:40:42  7:42 
    2    44      302 Tim Jackson             M 60 Longwood             FL 1:45:07  8:02 
    3   121      729 Edward Wood             M 61 Maitland             FL 1:59:40  9:09 
    4   147      300 Frederick Ingerson      M 61 Port Orange          FL 2:04:52  9:32 
    5   156      711 Richard Wendt           M 62 Port Orange          FL 2:05:44  9:36 
    6   170      615 Jim Spaulding           M 64 St Cloud             FL 2:08:01  9:47 
    7   304      669 Ron Toward              M 62 Lakeland             FL 2:26:07 11:10 
    8   369      250 David Gray              M 62 Orlando              FL 2:32:43 11:40 
    9   519      246 Peter Gottfried         M 62 Winter Park          FL 2:56:49 13:30 
   10   531      689 Julio Verdecia          M 60 Orlando              FL 2:59:39 13:43 
   11   612      504 Christopher Pipes       M 64 Amelia Island        FL 3:26:31 15:46 
   12   613      567 Richard Ryan            M 64 Lake Mary            FL 3:32:57 16:16 
   13   628      533 Tom Richardson          M 62 Bradenton            FL 3:49:26 17:31 
        ********** FEMALE 13.1M RUN AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   285      272 Gail Hardy              F 67 Lakeland             FL 2:23:54 11:00 
    2   330      595 Theresa Slifer          F 68 Ocala                FL 2:28:28 11:20 
    3   425      528 Lan Repinski            F 68 Venice               FL 2:42:42 12:26 
    4   502      380 Linda Lenk              F 66 Daytona Beach Shor   FL 2:55:13 13:23 
    5   604       19 Arlene Allen-Buono      F 66 Melbourne            FL 3:20:22 15:18 
    6   631      322 Cathy Kasriel           F 65 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 3:51:57 17:43 

         ********** MALE 13.1M RUN AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   148      518 Adam Rafalski           M 66 Lake Mary            FL 2:04:52  9:32 
    2   245      231 Paul Gardner            M 67 Longwood             FL 2:17:26 10:30 
    3   262      267 Vic Hanna               M 66 Fort Lauderdale      FL 2:20:34 10:44 
    4   276      748 Kevin Hall              M 65 St. Augustine        FL 2:22:37 10:54 
    5   355      146 Alex Coury              M 68 Davie                FL 2:30:51 11:31 
    6   575      594 Jack Slifer             M 69 Ocala                FL 3:14:07 14:50 
    7   585      473 James O'Connell         M 67 Mount Juliet         TN 3:17:17 15:04 
    8   598      295 Dennis Hughes           M 65 Apopka               FL 3:19:05 15:12 
        ********** FEMALE 13.1m RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   550      175 Bobbie Doucet           F 76 Orlando              FL 3:03:15 14:00 
    2   579      635 Lauren Stricklen        F 70 Umatilla             FL 3:14:35 14:52 
    3   625      727 Adine Wittig            F 77 Sarasota             FL 3:44:43 17:10 
         ********** MALE 13.1m RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   533      212 Joseph Fink             M 70 Daytona Beach        FL 2:59:42 13:44 
    2   633      288 Michael Hoffer          M 77 Vero Beach           FL 3:55:28 17:59