Fish Memorial RuN 3.1
Saturday, May 7, 2016
At Florida Hospital Fish Memorial, Orange City, FL
Race Director: Jennifer Florida, Final Mile Race Management
Timing and Results: Jeremy Davidson, Alta Vista Sports
OVERALL 5K RESULTS - MALE
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     1  3264 Micah Wandersleben       13 Mount Dora             FL   19:57 
MALE MASTERS DIVISION:  40 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     2  3107 William Costello         61 Deland                 FL   21:21 
5K AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE 9 & UNDER AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    38  3180 Giovanni Figueroa         7 Orange City            FL   29:51 
    2    82  2974 Harrison Bitler           6 Debary                 FL   38:55 
    3   146  3258 Remy Vizen                6 Deland                 FL   58:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    17  3170 Adam Deininger           12 Apopka                 FL   25:48 
    2    53  3110 Anibal Lopez             10 Deltona                FL   32:03 
    3    87  3172 Luke Deininger           10 Apopka                 FL   40:01 
    4   158  3150 Jack Burk                11 Deltona                FL 1:04:53 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    18  3220 Darryl McKnight          21 Deland                 FL   26:03 
    2    20  3136 James Avery              20 Deltona                FL   26:10 
    3    58  3165 Jonathan Cueva           17 Orange City            FL   34:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   116  3198 Eric Jones               29 Deland                 FL   48:26 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    16  3111 Steve Lewis              34 Deland                 FL   25:43 
    2   156  3154 Thomas Burk              33 Deltona                FL 1:04:50 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    10  3193 Chris Jackson            36 Deland                 FL   23:15 
    2    11  3217 Ryan McCarthy            37 Winter Park            FL   23:59 
    3    13  3145 Simon Brooks             38 Longwood               FL   24:56 
    4    19  3235 Christian Read           37 Orange City            FL   26:07 
    5    23  3191 David Hoppes             39 Deland                 FL   26:22 
    6    55  3215 William McCaffrey        38 Sanford                FL   33:14 
    7    72  3261 Eric Wandersleben        38 Mount Dora             FL   37:41 
    8   112  3164 Raphael Cruz             39 Deltona                FL   47:11 
    9   157  3152 Justin Burk              35 Deltona                FL 1:04:52 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     4  3219 Gene McCulley            44 Sanford                FL   21:45 
    2    21  3113 Jason Morwick            43 Longwood               FL   26:17 
    3    37  3173 Robert Deininger         43 Apopka                 FL   29:35 
    4    62  3196 Mike Johnson             43 Debary                 FL   34:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     3  3132 Athan Arvanitis          49 Debary                 FL   21:39 
    2     5  3104 Bob Bird                 49 Deltona                FL   21:55 
    3     7  3186 Sonny Gorospe            47 Lake Mary              FL   22:08 
    4    15  3276 Jeff Szurminski          46 Debary                 FL   25:30 
    5    28  3222 Will Medina              48 Deland                 FL   27:16 
    6    45  3247 Robert Skinner           46 Debary                 FL   30:51 
    7    83  2955 Robert Bitler            49 Debary                 FL   38:55 
    8   129  3209 John Lazarus             47 Port Orange            FL   52:24 
    9   135  3182 Rick Garbacik            49 Deland                 FL   54:38 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     6  3158 Elvis Campos             51 Lake Mary              FL   22:07 
    2    12  3143 Jb Brewster              54 Deltona                FL   24:25 
    3    65  3108 Michael Dicapua          50 Sanford                FL   36:19 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    50  3234 Gregory Rampersad        63 Debary                 FL   31:36 
    2    90  3178 Gary Dwyer               61 Winter Springs         FL   40:29 
    3   109  3126 Kim Abbott               61 Deland                 FL   46:27 
    4   142  3269 William Wright           60 Deltona                FL   56:55 
    5   163  3213 Dan MacDuffie            61 Ormond Beach           FL 1:06:23 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    26  3109 Jose De La Faba          69 Orlando                FL   26:36 
    2    43  3242 Harold Sakautzki         69 Deland                 FL   30:43 
    3    49  3188 Tom Hawkins              66 0range City            FL   31:15 
    4   133  3239 John Rozzero             69 Deltona                GA   53:55 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    34  3267 Giles Williams           71 Oviedo                 FL   29:13 
    2    70  3130 Ron Allison              73 Deland                 FL   37:35 
    3    78  3202 Walter Kowalczyk         74 Deltona                FL   38:24 
MALE 75 & OVER AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
OVERALL 5K RESULTS - FEMALE
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     8  3168 April Darrow             44 Longwood               FL   22:22 
FEMALE MASTERS DIVISION:  40 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    14  3138 Chris Banta              60 Longwood               FL   24:59 
5K AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE 9 & UNDER AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    73  3259 Becca Wandersleben        6 Mount Dora             FL   37:42 
    2   141  3194 Ashley Johnson            7 Debary                 FL   56:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    48  3159 Jennifer Campos          13 Lake Mary              FL   31:05 
    2    54  3210 Julia Lorenzo-Luaces     14 Lake Mary              FL   32:13 
    3    92  3133 Brooke Ashford           12 Lake Helen             FL   40:35 
    4   136  3163 Tory Cowan               11 Sanford                FL   54:44 
    5   140  3195 Emily Johnson            11 Debary                 FL   56:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    29  3248 Kamryn Smillov           15 Deland                 FL   27:31 
    2    32  3266 Jill Whorl               22 Deland                 FL   29:03 
    3   127  3274 Olivia Deboard           16 Apoka                  FL   52:00 
    4   154  3147 Dulcy Brown              24 Lake Mary              FL 1:02:34 
    5   161  3151 Julia Burk               15 Deltona                FL 1:04:56 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    42  3156 Lindsey Burke            28 Sanford                FL   30:22 
    2    61  3162 Krista Coleman           28 Deltona                FL   34:30 
    3    75  3185 Patsy Giarda             29 Dunedin                FL   38:00 
    4   153  3211 Suzanne Luscuskie        28 Casselberry            FL 1:02:34 
    5   165  3273 Jillian Zwegat           29 Debary                 FL 1:06:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     9  3253 Lisa Tabor               33 Winter Park            FL   23:11 
    2    79  3256 Natalia Virella          34 Deland                 FL   38:34 
    3    94  3206 Amanda Lang              34 Debary                 FL   41:02 
    4   145  3257 Alicia Vizen             31 Deland                 FL   57:23 
    5   159  3155 Valerie Burk             33 Deltona                FL 1:04:54 
    6   162  3153 Summer Burk              33 Deltona                FL 1:04:57 
    7   164  3271 Christine Zufelt         30 Deland                 FL 1:06:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    35  3192 Aimee Jackson            37 Deland                 FL   29:16 
    2    39  3255 Michelle Torres          37 Orange City            FL   29:58 
    3    40  3252 Vesna Sweet              37 Orange City            FL   30:17 
    4    52  3228 Kellie Oliver            39 Debary                 FL   31:58 
    5    56  3175 Josephine Domingo        37 Deltona                FL   33:23 
    6    64  3244 Alicia Sandoval          37 Deltona                FL   35:41 
    7    71  3262 Jennifer Wandersleben    37 Mount Dora             FL   37:41 
    8    86  3229 Joselyne Oyola           38 Deltona                FL   39:12 
    9    88  3181 Nicole Garbacik          35 Deland                 FL   40:01 
   10    91  3134 Katy Ashford             38 Lake Helen             FL   40:30 
   11   100  3128 Adriana Alfonso          36 Altamonte Springs      FL   42:42 
   12   101  3149 Hope Bryan               39 Altamonte Springs      FL   42:50 
   13   102  3169 Aurora Dean              38 Apopka                 FL   42:50 
   14   103  3226 Janell Nix               39 Orlando                FL   42:52 
   15   124  3236 Zabrina Reynoso          36 Deltona                FL   51:56 
   16   137  3131 Tricia Andel             37 Sanford                FL   54:45 
   17   152  3249 Latonya Smith            35 Orlando                FL 1:02:33 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    22  3270 Penny Wroblewski         41 Lake Helen             FL   26:19 
    2    24  3160 Cynthia Chavarri         40 Deltona                FL   26:33 
    3    25  3190 Rachel Hickman           41 Oviedo                 FL   26:34 
    4    41  3161 Teresa Chin              44 Deltona                FL   30:20 
    5    46  3204 Bonnie Lagos             42 Deland                 FL   30:51 
    6    47  3241 Amy Russo                40 Deltona                FL   30:58 
    7    60  3197 Wendy Johnson            41 Debary                 FL   34:17 
    8    66  3224 Kelky Misturak           41 Deltona                FL   36:21 
    9    69  3237 Yvie D'Allaird           43 Deltona                FL   37:34 
   10    76  3272 Kristy Zugay             43 Deland                 FL   38:00 
   11    80  3268 Stephanie Workman        42 Deltona                FL   38:45 
   12    81  2960 Julia Bitler             40 Debary                 FL   38:55 
   13    85  3189 Cynthia Hernandez        44 Deltona                FL   39:06 
   14    89  3171 Lisa Deininger           42 Apopka                 FL   40:12 
   15    95  3137 Raquel Aviles            41 Deland                 FL   41:17 
   16   104  3174 Gina Dillon              44 Deltona                FL   43:09 
   17   105  3246 Carrie Siegel            41 Deltona                FL   43:14 
   18   114  3275 Lynn McHugh              41 Debary                 FL   47:36 
   19   123  3233 Evelyn Ramos             41 Deltona                FL   51:36 
   20   144  3167 Cherlyn Dannhaeuser      42 Lake Mary              FL   57:13 
   21   151  3106 Christy Davis            44 Winter Garden          FL 1:02:33 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    27  3199 Arlene Jordan            48 Deland                 FL   26:38 
    2    30  3116 Leah Dobbs               48 Deltona                FL   28:00 
    3    67  3201 Rhonda Kline             48 Debar                  FL   36:38 
    4    84  3127 Patti Abbott             48 Deland                 FL   39:04 
    5   110  3112 Jennifer Shull           49 Apopka                 FL   46:30 
    6   113  3245 Deidre Shimp             49 Debary                 FL   47:19 
    7   115  3208 Ramona Lashbrook         49 Titusville             FL   48:22 
    8   118  3277 Kerry Putegnat           47 Longwood               FL   49:55 
    9   119  3278 Michelle Cyphurs         48 Deland                 FL   49:56 
   10   125  3114 Genie Deboard            47 Apoka                  FL   51:59 
   11   134  3157 Raeanne Cade             47 Deland                 FL   54:25 
   12   138  3139 Melissa Barker           45 Sanford                FL   54:50 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    33  3240 Nancy Ruckert            54 Orange City            FL   29:09 
    2    44  3221 Michelle Medina          50 Deland                 FL   30:45 
    3    57  3231 Phuong Pegoraro          54 Deland                 FL   33:56 
    4    68  3218 Tammy McCormack          51 Deltona                FL   37:04 
    5    93  3140 Joyce Beasley            53 Pierson                FL   40:37 
    6   120  3251 Sherrie Spencer          54 Daytona Beach          FL   50:20 
    7   126  3148 Lisa Brown Rohr          51 Orange City            FL   52:00 
    8   130  3129 Mary Alford              54 Lake Helen             FL   52:27 
    9   139  3225 Lisa Nadeau              52 Deltona                FL   56:49 
   10   160  3105 Rebecca Bond             54 Deltona                FL 1:04:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    36  3223 Jeanne Miller            58 Deltona                FL   29:34 
    2    51  3142 Beth Boggs               55 Deland                 FL   31:41 
    3    59  3166 Zenaida Cueva            56 Orange City            FL   34:11 
    4    97  3184 Dawn Bushur              58 Sanford                FL   41:36 
    5    98  3144 Regina Brinkle           59 Sanford                FL   41:44 
    6   117  3216 Sheri McCall             56 Sanford                FL   49:34 
    7   121  3250 Debbie Snyder            59 Deltoa                 FL   50:20 
    8   131  3230 Barbara Peace            58 South Daytona          FL   52:30 
    9   132  3205 Elizabeth Lambert        58 Orange City            FL   53:43 
   10   149  3254 Deborah Thiffault        57 Deltona                FL   59:23 
   11   150  3102 Karen Trumbly            58 Deltona                FL   59:26 
   12   155  3146 Darlene Brown            57 Lake Mary              FL 1:02:37 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    74  3187 Yvonne Grudzina-Glaser   61 New Smyrna Beach       FL   37:44 
    2    77  3214 Nilda Matias             62 Deltona                FL   38:01 
    3   106  3265 Helena Ward              63 Deltona                FL   43:26 
    4   147  3203 Claudia Kutilek          63 Ormond Beach           FL   58:08 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    31  3176 Elaine Dove              66 Orange City            FL   28:17 
    2    63  3232 Luz Ramirez              68 Deltona                FL   34:58 
    3    96  3227 Patricia Northey         67 Deltona                FL   41:24 
    4    99  3200 Flo Kimsey               67 Lake Helen             FL   42:35 
    5   107  3103 Elsa Varela              66 Deltona                FL   45:48 
    6   108  3115 Karen Pedro              69 Debary                 FL   45:59 
    7   111  3238 Diane Rozzero            67 Deltona                FL   46:51 
    8   128  3243 Kathryn Sakautzki        65 Deland                 FL   52:19 
    9   143  3179 Barbara Engram           66 Deltona                FL   56:56 
   10   148  3141 Peggy Bechtold           65 Debary                 FL   59:17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
FEMALE 75 & OVER AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time       
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   122  3177 Nancy Duxbury            75 New Smyrna Beach       FL   50:22